East Catholic Athletic Event Calendar
Displaying: Baseball
Month: May 2018   H/A: Home and Away Games   Levels: All Levels  
Facility: All Facilities   Bus: Hide Bus Times   Practices: Show Practices   Facilities: Hide Facilities  
Denotes Home Event || Denotes Away Event
[Change Criteria]
Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
 
1
BASE [V] @ Manchester 3:45 p.m.
2
BASE [V] @ South Windsor 3:45 p.m.
BASE [FR] @ South Windsor 3:45 p.m.
3
BASE [JV] v. South Windsor 3:45 p.m.
4
BASE [FR] v. Southington 3:45 p.m.
BASE [JV] @ Rockville 3:45 p.m.
5
BASE [V] @ Hamden 3:00 p.m.
6
 
7
BASE [V] v. Tolland 3:45 p.m.
BASE [FR] v. Tolland 3:45 p.m.
BASE [JV] @ Tolland 3:45 p.m.
8
BASE [FR] v. Norwich Free Academy 4:00 p.m.
9
BASE [V] @ RHAM 3:45 p.m.
10
BASE [JV] v. RHAM 3:45 p.m.
11
BASE [V] @ Bristol Eastern 3:45 p.m.
BASE [FR] @ Bristol Eastern 3:45 p.m.
12
 
13
 
14
BASE [V] v. Manchester 3:45 p.m.
15
BASE [FR] v. Manchester 3:45 p.m.
BASE [JV] @ Manchester 3:45 p.m.
16
BASE [FR] v. East Hartford 3:45 p.m.
17
BASE [V] v. East Hartford 4:30 p.m.
BASE [JV] v. Windsor -Cancelled
18
BASE [JV] v. East Hartford 3:45 p.m.
19
 
20
 
21
BASE [V] v. South Windsor 3:45 p.m.
BASE [FR] v. South Windsor 3:45 p.m.
22
 
23
BASE [JV] @ Bristol Eastern 3:45 p.m.
BASE [FR] @ Bristol Eastern 3:45 p.m.
24
 
25
BASE [V] Nova Scotia Team touring the Northeast 3:00 p.m.
26
BASE [V] v. Conard (Scrim.) 2:00 p.m.
27
 
28
 
29
 
30
 
31