Bacon Academy Athletic Event Calendar
Displaying: Boys Soccer, Girls Soccer
Month: September 2018   H/A: Home and Away Games   Levels: All Levels  
Facility: All Facilities   Bus: Hide Bus Times   Practices: Show Practices   Facilities: Hide Facilities  
Color Key: Home Event || Away Event || Practice || Holiday/Closing || Misc. Event
[Change Criteria]
Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
 
1
G SOC [V] BA G Soccer Jamboree 11:00 a.m.
B SOC [V] @ Berlin (Scrim.) 8:00 a.m.
2
 
3
B SOC [V] @ Morgan (Scrim.) 10:30 a.m.
4
 
5
B SOC [V] v. East Hartford (Scrim.) 4:00 p.m.
6
 
7
B SOC [V] v. Xavier 4:00 p.m.
8
G SOC [V] @ Woodstock Academy 2:00 p.m.
B SOC [JV] @ Woodstock Academy 2:00 p.m.
9
 
10
B SOC [V] v. Fitch 3:45 p.m.
G SOC [JV] v. Fitch 3:45 p.m.
B SOC [FR] @ East Lyme 3:45 p.m.
11
G SOC [FR] v. Windham -Cancelled
12
 
13
B SOC [FR] v. Norwich Free Academy 3:45 p.m.
G SOC [V] @ Killingly 4:00 p.m.
14
B SOC [V] v. Windham 4:00 p.m.
G SOC [FR] @ Woodstock Academy -Cancelled
15
 
16
 
17
B SOC [FR] v. Woodstock Academy 4:15 p.m.
B SOC [V] @ Waterford 6:30 p.m.
G SOC [JV] @ Waterford 3:45 p.m.
18
 
19
B SOC [V] v. New London 3:45 p.m.
20
G SOC [FR] v. Norwich Free Academy 3:45 p.m.
G SOC [V] @ Ledyard 4:00 p.m.
B SOC [JV] @ Ledyard 4:00 p.m.
21
B SOC [FR] v. Fitch 4:00 p.m.
B SOC [V] @ Woodstock Academy 4:15 p.m.
G SOC [JV] @ Woodstock Academy 4:15 p.m.
22
 
23
 
24
B SOC [V] @ Ledyard 3:45 p.m.
G SOC [JV] @ Ledyard 3:45 p.m.
25
 
26
B SOC [V] v. Stonington 4:00 p.m.
27
B SOC [JV] v. East Lyme 3:45 p.m.
G SOC [V] @ East Lyme 7:00 p.m.
28
B SOC [V] @ East Lyme 3:45 p.m.
29
G SOC [V] v. Norwich Free Academy 11:00 a.m.
30