RHAM Athletic Event Calendar
Displaying: All Sports and Events
Month: April 2019   H/A: Home and Away Games   Levels: All Levels  
Facility: All Facilities   Bus: Hide Bus Times   Practices: Show Practices   Facilities: Hide Facilities  
Denotes Home Event || Denotes Away Event
[Change Criteria]
Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
 
1
G TEN [V] v. Manchester 3:45 p.m.
BASE [V] @ East Lyme 4:00 p.m.
G LAX [V] @ Woodstock Academy 4:00 p.m.
BASE [JV] @ East Lyme 4:00 p.m.
G LAX [JV] @ Woodstock Academy 5:30 p.m.
2
B GLF [V] v. South Windsor 3:00 p.m.
B OTCK [V] v. East Catholic 3:45 p.m.
G OTCK [V] v. East Catholic 3:45 p.m.
B TEN [V] @ Manchester 3:45 p.m.
3
G TEN [V] v. Waterford 4:00 p.m.
BASE [V] @ Tolland 3:45 p.m.
BASE [JV] @ Tolland 3:45 p.m.
4
B GLF [V] v. Manchester 3:00 p.m.
G LAX [V] v. Hall 4:30 p.m.
G LAX [JV] v. Hall 5:45 p.m.
G TEN [V] @ Wethersfield 3:45 p.m.
5
G LAX [V] v. Bristol Central 4:30 p.m.
G LAX [JV] v. Bristol Central 5:45 p.m.
BASE [V] @ E.O. Smith 3:45 p.m.
SB [V] @ E.O. Smith 3:45 p.m.
BASE [JV] @ E.O. Smith 3:45 p.m.
SB [JV] @ E.O. Smith 3:45 p.m.
6
 
7
 
8
G LAX [V] v. Middletown 4:00 p.m.
G LAX [JV] v. Middletown -Cancelled
B LAX [V] @ Hall 4:00 p.m.
B LAX [JV] @ Hall 5:30 p.m.
9
B OTCK [V] v. South Windsor 3:45 p.m.
G OTCK [V] v. South Windsor 3:45 p.m.
B GLF [V] @ Norwich Free Academy 3:00 p.m.
10
BASE [V] v. Farmington 3:45 p.m.
SB [V] @ Southington 3:45 p.m.
SB [JV] @ Southington 3:45 p.m.
11
B GLF [V] v. E.O. Smith 3:00 p.m.
B LAX [V] v. Bristol Central 4:30 p.m.
SB [V] v. Tolland 4:00 p.m.
B LAX [JV] v. Bristol Central -Cancelled
12
BASE [V] v. Plainfield 3:45 p.m.
BASE [JV] v. Plainfield 3:45 p.m.
13
BASE [V] @ Bulkeley/Weaver 11:00 a.m.
14
 
15
 
16
BASE [V] v. Manchester 3:45 p.m.
B LAX [V] v. Conard 4:30 p.m.
B LAX [JV] v. Conard 5:45 p.m.
B GLF [V] @ East Catholic, Manchester 3:00 p.m.
B OTCK [V] @ Manchester 12:00 p.m.
G OTCK [V] @ Manchester 12:00 p.m.
G LAX [JV] @ East Catholic -Cancelled
17
SB [V] v. South Windsor 3:45 p.m.
SB [JV] v. South Windsor 3:45 p.m.
BASE [V] @ South Windsor 3:45 p.m.
BASE [JV] @ South Windsor 3:45 p.m.
18
B GLF [V] @ Enfield 3:00 p.m.
19
SB [V] @ Windham 11:00 a.m.
20
BASE [V] v. Cheney Tech 12:00 p.m.
G LAX [V] v. Norwich Free Academy 12:00 p.m.
BASE [JV] v. Cheney Tech 3:00 p.m.
G LAX [JV] v. Norwich Free Academy 1:45 p.m.
21
 
22
B TEN [V] v. Berlin 3:45 p.m.
SB [V] v. Middletown 3:45 p.m.
SB [JV] v. Middletown 3:45 p.m.
B LAX [V] @ Bristol Eastern 4:00 p.m.
G TEN [V] @ Berlin 3:45 p.m.
23
G LAX [V] v. Newington 4:30 p.m.
SB [V] v. Bacon Academy 3:30 p.m.
G LAX [JV] v. Newington 5:45 p.m.
24
BASE [V] v. Bloomfield/Aerospace 3:45 p.m.
B TEN [V] v. South Windsor 3:45 p.m.
B OTCK [V] @ Tolland 3:45 p.m.
G OTCK [V] @ Tolland 3:45 p.m.
SB [V] @ Newington 4:00 p.m.
G TEN [V] @ South Windsor 3:45 p.m.
SB [JV] @ Newington -Cancelled
25
B LAX [V] v. Northwest Catholic 4:30 p.m.
G LAX [V] v. Berlin 4:00 p.m.
B LAX [JV] v. Northwest Catholic 5:45 p.m.
G LAX [JV] v. Berlin 5:30 p.m.
26
SB [V] v. Windsor 3:45 p.m.
G TEN [V] v. Glastonbury 3:45 p.m.
SB [JV] v. Windsor 3:45 p.m.
B TEN [V] @ Farmington 3:45 p.m.
G LAX [V] @ East Catholic 4:00 p.m.
27
B LAX [V] v. Middletown 12:00 p.m.
BASE [V] @ Cheney Tech 12:00 p.m.
BASE [JV] @ Cheney Tech 3:00 p.m.
28
 
29
BASE [V] v. Middletown 3:45 p.m.
B LAX [V] v. E.O. Smith 4:30 p.m.
G TEN [V] v. Rocky Hill 3:45 p.m.
BASE [JV] v. Middletown 3:45 p.m.
B LAX [JV] v. E.O. Smith 5:45 p.m.
B TEN [V] @ Newington 3:45 p.m.
SB [V] @ Bristol Eastern 3:45 p.m.
SB [JV] @ Bristol Eastern 3:45 p.m.
30
G LAX [V] v. Tolland 4:30 p.m.
G LAX [JV] v. Tolland 5:45 p.m.
B OTCK [V] @ East Hartford 3:45 p.m.
G OTCK [V] @ East Hartford 3:45 p.m.