Tolland Athletic Event Calendar
Displaying: All Sports and Events
Month: February 2020   H/A: Home and Away Games   Levels: All Levels  
Facility: All Facilities   Bus: Hide Bus Times   Practices: Show Practices   Facilities: Hide Facilities  
Denotes Home Event || Denotes Away Event
[Change Criteria]
Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
 
1
G BKB [V] v. Conard 12:00 p.m.
G BKB [JV] v. Conard -Cancelled
B ITCK [V] CCC Championships 9:00 a.m.
G ITCK [V] CCC Championships 9:00 a.m.
GYM [V] @ South Windsor, Conard 6:30 p.m.
2
 
3
B IHOC [V] v. North Branford 7:45 p.m.
4
G BKB [V] v. Northwest Catholic 6:00 p.m.
G BKB [JV] v. Northwest Catholic -Cancelled
B BKB [V] @ Avon 6:45 p.m.
B BKB [JV] @ Avon 5:15 p.m.
B BKB [FR] @ Avon 3:45 p.m.
B SWIM [V] v. Hartford Public 3:45 p.m.
B IHOC [JV] v. WMRP 6:45 p.m.
5
WREST [V] v. Conard 6:00 p.m.
B IHOC [JV] @ Eastern CT Eagles 5:00 p.m.
6
G BKB [V] v. South Windsor 5:15 p.m.
G BKB [JV] v. South Windsor -Cancelled
B BKB [V] @ South Windsor 6:45 p.m.
B BKB [JV] @ South Windsor 5:15 p.m.
B BKB [FR] @ South Windsor 3:45 p.m.
7
B IHOC [V] v. Hall-Southington 7:00 p.m.
8
WREST [V] SW Ground Hog Duals 7:00 a.m.
9
 
10
B IHOC [V] v. South Windsor 7:45 p.m.
11
G BKB [V] v. Enfield 6:00 p.m.
G BKB [JV] v. Enfield -Cancelled
B BKB [V] @ Enfield 6:45 p.m.
B BKB [JV] @ Enfield 5:15 p.m.
B BKB [FR] @ Enfield 3:45 p.m.
B SWIM [V] v. Newington 3:45 p.m.
12
WREST [V] v. Glastonbury 6:00 p.m.
B IHOC [V] @ Newington Coop 7:10 p.m.
13
 
14
B BKB [V] v. East Hartford 6:45 p.m.
B BKB [JV] v. East Hartford 5:15 p.m.
B BKB [FR] v. East Hartford 3:45 p.m.
G BKB [V] @ East Hartford 6:00 p.m.
G BKB [JV] @ East Hartford -Cancelled
B IHOC [JV] E.O. Smith @ Brookline, MA @ XL Center, Hartford, CT 4:30 p.m.
15
WREST [V] CCC League Tournament 9:30 a.m.
B IHOC [V] @ Northeastern 7:35 p.m.
16
 
17
B IHOC [V] @ Farmington Valley 11:45 a.m.
18
G BKB [V] v. E.O. Smith 6:00 p.m.
G BKB [JV] v. E.O. Smith -Cancelled
B BKB [V] @ Bristol Eastern 6:45 p.m.
B BKB [JV] @ Bristol Eastern 5:15 p.m.
B BKB [FR] @ Bristol Eastern 3:45 p.m.
19
B IHOC [V] @ Guilford 4:00 p.m.
20
 
21
B BKB [V] v. RHAM 6:45 p.m.
B BKB [JV] v. RHAM 5:15 p.m.
B BKB [FR] v. RHAM 3:45 p.m.
WREST [V] CIAC Class L Divisional Championship 3:00 p.m.
GYM [V] @ Norwich Free Academy, Fitch 3:00 p.m.
B IHOC [JV] v. East Catholic 5:15 p.m.
22
WREST [V] CIAC Class L Divisional Championship 9:00 a.m.
B SWIM [V] @ Avon 2:30 p.m.
B IHOC [V] v. Conard 2:00 p.m.
23
 
24
B BKB [V] @ E.O. Smith 6:45 p.m.
B BKB [JV] @ E.O. Smith 5:15 p.m.
B BKB [FR] @ E.O. Smith 3:45 p.m.
25
B SWIM [V] @ Rocky Hill 4:00 p.m.
26
B IHOC [V] v. Eastern CT Eagles 6:45 p.m.
27
 
28
WREST [V] CIAC State Open Championship 3:00 p.m.
B IHOC [JV] v. Lyman Hall/H-K/Coginchaug 5:15 p.m.
29
WREST [V] CIAC State Open Championship 9:00 a.m.
B IHOC [V] @ Hall-Southington 12:45 p.m.