Ridgefield 2012-13 Athletic Events Schedule
3323 Events Listed
  • Sport(s): All
  • Level(s): All

    || Go Back ||

  • Date Sport Opponent H/A-Facility Time Result Note
    TBA  FR Football  St. Joseph  Away - St. Joseph High School
    [Directions] 
    TBA    XL bus 
    TBA  ALL Boys Indoor Track  Practice  Home - RHS Student Center
    [Directions] 
    2:30 pm - 4:30 pm     
    TBA  FR Boys Soccer  Staples  Home - RHS Lower Grass Field
    [Directions] 
    TBA     
    TBA  JV Field Hockey  Greenwich  Away - Cardinal Stadium
    [Directions] 
    TBA     
    TBA  FR Field Hockey  Westhill  Away - Westhill Front Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    11:00 a.m.     
    TBA  FR Field Hockey  Staples  Away - Ginny Parker Field - Staples
    [Directions] 
    TBA     
    TBA  V Girls Ice Hockey  Simsbury  Home - Winter Garden Ice Arena
    [Directions] 
    TBA     
    TBA  ALL Girls Indoor Track  Practice  Home - RHS Student Center
    [Directions] 
    2:35 pm - 4:15 pm     
    TBA  ALL Girls Indoor Track  Practice  Home - RHS Student Center
    [Directions] 
    2:35 pm - 4:15 pm     
    TBA  JV Girls Soccer  Wilton  Away - Allen`s Meadow
    [Directions] 
    TBA     
    TBA  FR Girls Soccer  Weston  Away - WHS Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    TBA     
    TBA  FR Girls Volleyball  Greenwich  Home - RHS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    TBA     
    Mon., 7/2  Miscellaneous Events  FIELD CLOSED  Home - RHS Lower Grass Field
    [Directions] 
    8:00 a.m.-11:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 7/3  Miscellaneous Events  FIELD CLOSED  Home - RHS Lower Grass Field
    [Directions] 
    8:00 a.m.-11:00pm     
    Wed., 7/4  Miscellaneous Events  July 4th Celebration  Home - RHS Lower Grass Field
    [Directions] 
    8:00 a.m.-11:00pm     
    Wed., 7/4  School Holidays and Closings  Independence Day         
    Thu., 7/5  Miscellaneous Events  FIELD CLOSED  Home - RHS Lower Grass Field
    [Directions] 
    8:00 a.m.-11:00pm     
    Fri., 7/6  Miscellaneous Events  FIELD CLOSED  Home - RHS Lower Grass Field
    [Directions] 
    8:00 a.m.-11:00pm     
    Sat., 7/7  Miscellaneous Events  July 4th Rain Date  Home - RHS Lower Grass Field
    [Directions] 
    8:00 a.m.-11:00pm     
    Sun., 7/8  Miscellaneous Events  CLOSED if 7/4 rain date used  Home - RHS Lower Grass Field
    [Directions] 
    8:00 a.m.-11:00pm     
    Mon., 7/9  Miscellaneous Events  Superstar LAX Camp  Home - Tiger Hollow Stadium
    [Directions] 
    9:00 a.m.-3:00pm     
    Tue., 7/10  Miscellaneous Events  Superstar LAX Camp  Home - Tiger Hollow Stadium
    [Directions] 
    9:00 a.m.-3:00pm     
    Wed., 7/11  Miscellaneous Events  Superstar LAX Camp  Home - Tiger Hollow Stadium
    [Directions] 
    9:00 a.m.-3:00pm     
    Wed., 7/11  Miscellaneous Events  Superstar LAX  Home - Tiger Hollow Stadium
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.-7:00pm     
    Thu., 7/12  Miscellaneous Events  Superstar LAX Camp  Home - Tiger Hollow Stadium
    [Directions] 
    9:00 a.m.-3:00pm     
    Fri., 7/13  Miscellaneous Events  Superstar LAX Camp  Home - Tiger Hollow Stadium
    [Directions] 
    9:00 a.m.-3:00pm     
    Mon., 7/16  Miscellaneous Events  Superstar LAX Camp  Home - Tiger Hollow Stadium
    [Directions] 
    9:00 a.m.-3:00pm     
    Tue., 7/17  Miscellaneous Events  Superstar LAX Camp  Home - Tiger Hollow Stadium
    [Directions] 
    9:00 a.m.-3:00pm     
    Wed., 7/18  Miscellaneous Events  Superstar LAX Camp  Home - Tiger Hollow Stadium
    [Directions] 
    9:00 a.m.-3:00pm     
    Wed., 7/18  Miscellaneous Events  Superstar LAX  Home - Tiger Hollow Stadium
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.-7:00pm     
    Thu., 7/19  Miscellaneous Events  Superstar LAX Camp  Home - Tiger Hollow Stadium
    [Directions] 
    9:00 a.m.-3:00pm     
    Fri., 7/20  Miscellaneous Events  Superstar LAX Camp  Home - Tiger Hollow Stadium
    [Directions] 
    9:00 a.m.-3:00pm     
    Mon., 7/23  Miscellaneous Events  RHS Football Camp  Home - Tiger Hollow Stadium
    [Directions] 
    9:00 a.m.-3:00pm     
    Tue., 7/24  Miscellaneous Events  RHS Football Camp  Home - Tiger Hollow Stadium
    [Directions] 
    9:00 a.m.-3:00pm     
    Wed., 7/25  Miscellaneous Events  RHS Football Camp  Home - Tiger Hollow Stadium
    [Directions] 
    9:00 a.m.-3:00pm     
    Wed., 7/25  Miscellaneous Events  Superstar LAX  Home - Tiger Hollow Stadium
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.-7:00pm     
    Thu., 7/26  Miscellaneous Events  RHS Football Camp  Home - Tiger Hollow Stadium
    [Directions] 
    9:00 a.m.-3:00pm     
    Fri., 7/27  Miscellaneous Events  RHS Football Camp  Home - Tiger Hollow Stadium
    [Directions] 
    9:00 a.m.-3:00pm     
    Fri., 7/27  Miscellaneous Events  Superstar LAX  Home - Tiger Hollow Stadium
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.-8:00pm     
    Mon., 7/30  Miscellaneous Events  P&R Field Hockey Camp  Home - Tiger Hollow Stadium
    [Directions] 
    8:30 a.m.-11:30 a.m.     
    Tue., 7/31  Miscellaneous Events  P&R Field Hockey Camp  Home - Tiger Hollow Stadium
    [Directions] 
    8:30 a.m.-11:30a.m.     
    Wed., 8/1  Miscellaneous Events  P&R Field Hockey Camp  Home - Tiger Hollow Stadium
    [Directions] 
    8:30 a.m.-11:30 a.m.     
    Thu., 8/2  Miscellaneous Events  P&R Field Hockey Camp  Home - Tiger Hollow Stadium
    [Directions] 
    8:30 a.m.-11:30 a.m.     
    Fri., 8/3  Miscellaneous Events  P&R Field Hockey Camp  Home - Tiger Hollow Stadium
    [Directions] 
    8:30 a.m.-11:30 a.m.     
    Sun., 8/5  Miscellaneous Events  RYF Cheer Clinic  Home - Tiger Hollow Stadium
    [Directions] 
    10:00 a.m.-3:00pm     
    Mon., 8/6  Miscellaneous Events  P&R Field Hockey Camp  Home - Tiger Hollow Stadium
    [Directions] 
    8:30 a.m.-11:30 a.m.     
    Tue., 8/7  Miscellaneous Events  P&R Field Hockey Camp  Home - Tiger Hollow Stadium
    [Directions] 
    8:30 a.m.-11:30 a.m.     
    Wed., 8/8  Miscellaneous Events  P&R Field Hockey Camp  Home - Tiger Hollow Stadium
    [Directions] 
    8:30 a.m.-11:30 a.m.     
    Wed., 8/8  Miscellaneous Events  RHS Lax  Home - Tiger Hollow Stadium
    [Directions] 
    8:00 p.m.-10:00pm     
    Thu., 8/9  Miscellaneous Events  P&R Field Hockey Camp  Home - Tiger Hollow Stadium
    [Directions] 
    8:30 a.m.-11:30 a.m.     
    Fri., 8/10  Miscellaneous Events  P&R Field Hockey Camp  Home - Tiger Hollow Stadium
    [Directions] 
    8:30 a.m.-11:30 a.m.     
    Sun., 8/12  Miscellaneous Events  Superstar LAX  Home - Tiger Hollow Stadium
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.-8:00pm     
    Wed., 8/15  V/JV Football  Practice  Home - Tiger Hollow Stadium
    [Directions] 
    4 pm - 7 pm    Conditioning-The Program 
    Wed., 8/15  FR Football  Practice  Home - Tiger Hollow Stadium
    [Directions] 
    5 pm - 7 pm    Conditioning 
    Wed., 8/15  Miscellaneous Events  RHS Lax  Home - Tiger Hollow Stadium
    [Directions] 
    8:00 p.m.-10:00pm     
    Thu., 8/16  V/JV Football  Practice  Home - Pool at Barlow Mountain School
    [Directions] 
    5:30 am - 9 am    The Program 
    Thu., 8/16  V/JV Football  Practice  Home - Tiger Hollow Stadium
    [Directions] 
    6 pm - 8 pm    Conditioning 
    Thu., 8/16  FR Football  Practice  Home - Tiger Hollow Stadium
    [Directions] 
    5 pm - 7 pm    Conditioning 
    Fri., 8/17  V/JV Football  Practice  Home - Tiger Hollow Stadium
    [Directions] 
    6 pm - 8 pm    Conditioning 
    Fri., 8/17  FR Football  Practice  Home - Tiger Hollow Stadium
    [Directions] 
    5 pm - 7 pm    Conditioning 
    Sat., 8/18  V/JV Football  Practice  Home - Tiger Hollow Stadium
    [Directions] 
    10 am - 12 pm    Conditioning 
    Sat., 8/18  FR Football  Practice  Home - Tiger Hollow Stadium
    [Directions] 
    9 am - 11 am    Conditioning 
    Mon., 8/20  V/JV Football  Practice  Home - Tiger Hollow Stadium
    [Directions] 
    6 pm - 8 pm    Conditioning 
    Mon., 8/20  FR Football  Practice  Home - Tiger Hollow Stadium
    [Directions] 
    5 pm - 7 pm    Conditioning 
    Tue., 8/21  V/JV Football  Practice  Home - Tiger Hollow Stadium
    [Directions] 
    1 pm - 3 pm     
    Tue., 8/21  V/JV Football  Practice  Home - Tiger Hollow Stadium
    [Directions] 
    10 am - 12 pm     
    Tue., 8/21  V/JV Football  Practice  Home - Tiger Hollow Stadium
    [Directions] 
    4 pm - 6 pm     
    Tue., 8/21  FR Football  Practice  Home - Tiger Hollow Turf Field II
    [Directions] 
    2:45 pm - 5 pm     
    Wed., 8/22  V/JV Football  Practice  Home - Tiger Hollow Stadium
    [Directions] 
    1 pm - 3 pm     
    Wed., 8/22  V/JV Football  Practice  Home - Tiger Hollow Stadium
    [Directions] 
    10 am - 12 pm     
    Wed., 8/22  V/JV Football  Practice  Home - Tiger Hollow Stadium
    [Directions] 
    4 pm - 6 pm     
    Wed., 8/22  FR Football  Practice  Home - Tiger Hollow Turf Field II
    [Directions] 
    2:45 pm - 5 pm     
    Wed., 8/22  Miscellaneous Events  RHS Lax  Home - Tiger Hollow Stadium
    [Directions] 
    8:00 p.m.-10:00pm     
    Thu., 8/23  V/JV Football  Practice  Home - Tiger Hollow Stadium
    [Directions] 
    1 pm - 3 pm     
    Thu., 8/23  V/JV Football  Practice  Home - Tiger Hollow Stadium
    [Directions] 
    4 pm - 6 pm     
    Thu., 8/23  FR Football  Practice  Home - Tiger Hollow Turf Field II
    [Directions] 
    2:45 pm - 5 pm     
    Fri., 8/24  V/JV Football  Practice  Home - Tiger Hollow Stadium
    [Directions] 
    12 pm - 2 pm     
    Fri., 8/24  V/JV Football  Practice  Home - Tiger Hollow Stadium
    [Directions] 
    4 pm - 7 pm     
    Fri., 8/24  FR Football  Practice  Home - Tiger Hollow Turf Field II
    [Directions] 
    2:45 pm - 5 pm     
    Sat., 8/25  ALL Boys Cross Country  Practice  Home - RHS Upper Grass Field
    [Directions] 
    9 am - 11 am     
    Sat., 8/25  V/JV Football  Practice  Home - Tiger Hollow Stadium
    [Directions] 
    12 pm - 2 pm     
    Sat., 8/25  V/JV Football  Practice  Home - Tiger Hollow Stadium
    [Directions] 
    4 pm - 5:30 pm     
    Sat., 8/25  V/JV Football  Practice  Home - Tiger Hollow Stadium
    [Directions] 
    8 am - 10 am     
    Sat., 8/25  FR Football  Practice  Home - Tiger Hollow Stadium
    [Directions] 
    9 am - 1 pm     
    Sat., 8/25  ALL Boys Soccer  Practice  Home - Scotts Ridge MS Turf
    [Directions] 
    12 pm - 2 pm    Grades 9,10,11,12 
    Sat., 8/25  ALL Boys Soccer  Practice  Home - Scotts Ridge MS Turf
    [Directions] 
    2:30 pm - 3:30 pm    Grades 9,10,11,12- instructional session 
    Sat., 8/25  ALL Boys Soccer  Practice  Home - Scotts Ridge MS Turf
    [Directions] 
    7:30 am - 9:30 am    Grades 9,10,11,12 
    Sat., 8/25  ALL Girls Cross Country  Practice  Home - RHS Upper Grass Field
    [Directions] 
    10 am - 11:45 am     
    Sat., 8/25  ALL Field Hockey  Practice  Home - Tiger Hollow Stadium
    [Directions] 
    10 am - 12 pm     
    Sat., 8/25  ALL Field Hockey  Practice  Home - Tiger Hollow Stadium
    [Directions] 
    2 pm - 4 pm     
    Sat., 8/25  ALL Girls Soccer  Practice  Home - Scotts Ridge MS Turf
    [Directions] 
    4:30 pm - 7 pm    Grades 9,10,11,12 
    Sat., 8/25  ALL Girls Soccer  Practice  Home - Scotts Ridge MS Turf
    [Directions] 
    9:30 am - 12 pm    Grades 9,10,11,12 
    Sat., 8/25  ALL Girls Swimming and Diving  Practice  Home - Pool at Barlow Mountain School
    [Directions] 
    11:30 am - 1:30 pm     
    Sat., 8/25  V/JV Girls Volleyball  Practice  Home - RHS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    10 am - 12 pm     
    Sat., 8/25  V/JV Girls Volleyball  Practice  Home - RHS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    2 pm- 4 pm     
    Sat., 8/25  FR Girls Volleyball  Practice  Home - RHS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    12 pm - 2 pm     
    Sat., 8/25  FR Girls Volleyball  Practice  Home - RHS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    8 am - 10 am     
    Sun., 8/26  FR Football  Practice  Home - Tiger Hollow Turf Field II
    [Directions] 
    12 pm - 2 pm     
    Sun., 8/26  ALL Boys Soccer  Practice  Home - Scotts Ridge MS Turf
    [Directions] 
    10:30 am - 12 pm    Grades 9,10,11,12 - instructional session 
    Sun., 8/26  ALL Boys Soccer  Practice  Home - Scotts Ridge MS Turf
    [Directions] 
    2:30 pm - 4 pm    Grades 9,10,11,12 
    Sun., 8/26  ALL Boys Soccer  Practice  Home - Scotts Ridge MS Turf
    [Directions] 
    8 am - 10 am    Grades 9,10,11,12 
    Sun., 8/26  V/JV Field Hockey  Practice  Home - Tiger Hollow Stadium
    [Directions] 
    10 am - 12 pm    V/JV Candidates 
    Sun., 8/26  V/JV Field Hockey  Practice  Home - Tiger Hollow Stadium
    [Directions] 
    2 pm - 4 pm    V/JV Candidates 
    Sun., 8/26  ALL Girls Soccer  Practice  Home - RHS Lower Grass Field
    [Directions] 
    11 am - 1 pm    Grades 9,10,11,12 
    Sun., 8/26  ALL Girls Soccer  Practice  Home - RHS Lower Grass Field
    [Directions] 
    4:30 pm - 7 pm    Grades 9,10,11,12 
    Mon., 8/27  V/JV Football  Practice  Home - Tiger Hollow Stadium
    [Directions] 
    3:30 pm - 6 pm     
    Mon., 8/27  FR Football  Practice  Home - Tiger Hollow Turf Field II
    [Directions] 
    2:45 pm - 5 pm     
    Mon., 8/27  V Boys Soccer  Practice  Home - RHS Lower Grass Field
    [Directions] 
    8:30 am - 10:30 am    Varsity Candidates (Players will be notified by Coach Bergen) 
    Mon., 8/27  ALL Boys Soccer  Practice  Home - RHS Lower Grass Field
    [Directions] 
    2:30 pm - 4:30 pm    Grades 9,10,11,12 
    Mon., 8/27  V Fall Cheerleading  Practice  Home - RHS Aux Gym
    [Directions] 
    2:30 pm - 4:30 pm    Tryout 
    Mon., 8/27  V/JV Field Hockey  Practice  Home - Tiger Hollow Stadium
    [Directions] 
    2:30 pm - 4:30 pm     
    Mon., 8/27  V/JV Field Hockey  Practice  Home - Tiger Hollow Stadium
    [Directions] 
    6 am - 8 am     
    Mon., 8/27  FR Field Hockey  Practice  Home - RHS Upper Grass Field
    [Directions] 
    3 pm - 5 pm     
    Mon., 8/27  ALL Girls Soccer  Practice  Home - Scotts Ridge MS Turf
    [Directions] 
    4:30 pm - 7 pm    Grades 9,10,11,12 
    Mon., 8/27  ALL Girls Soccer  Practice  Home - Scotts Ridge MS Turf
    [Directions] 
    9 am - 11:30 am    Grades 9,10,11,12 
    Mon., 8/27  ALL Girls Swimming and Diving  Practice  Home - Pool at Barlow Mountain School
    [Directions] 
    2:45 pm - 4:45 pm     
    Mon., 8/27  V/JV Girls Volleyball  Practice  Home - RHS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    10 am - 12 pm     
    Mon., 8/27  V/JV Girls Volleyball  Practice  Home - RHS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    2 pm- 4 pm     
    Mon., 8/27  FR Girls Volleyball  Practice  Home - RHS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    12 pm - 2 pm     
    Mon., 8/27  FR Girls Volleyball  Practice  Home - RHS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    8 am - 10 am     
    Mon., 8/27  Miscellaneous Events  RYF  Home - Tiger Hollow Stadium
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.-8:30pm     
    Tue., 8/28  ALL Boys Cross Country  Practice  Home - RHS Upper Grass Field
    [Directions] 
    2:30 pm - 4:30 pm     
    Tue., 8/28  V/JV Football  Practice  Home - Tiger Hollow Stadium
    [Directions] 
    3:30 pm - 6 pm     
    Tue., 8/28  V Boys Soccer  Practice  Home - RHS Lower Grass Field
    [Directions] 
    8:30 am - 10:30 am    Varsity Candidates (Players will be notified by Coach Bergen) 
    Tue., 8/28  ALL Boys Soccer  Practice  Home - RHS Lower Grass Field
    [Directions] 
    2:30 pm - 4:30 pm    Grades 9,10,11,12 
    Tue., 8/28  V Fall Cheerleading  Practice  Home - RHS Aux Gym
    [Directions] 
    2:30 pm - 4:30 pm    Tryout 
    Tue., 8/28  ALL Girls Cross Country  Practice  Home - RHS Upper Grass Field
    [Directions] 
    10 am - 12 pm     
    Tue., 8/28  V/JV Field Hockey  Practice  Home - Tiger Hollow Stadium
    [Directions] 
    2:30 pm - 4:30 pm     
    Tue., 8/28  FR Field Hockey  Practice  Home - RHS Upper Grass Field
    [Directions] 
    3 pm - 5 pm     
    Tue., 8/28  ALL Girls Soccer  Practice  Home - Scotts Ridge MS Turf
    [Directions] 
    4:30 pm - 7 pm    Grades 9,10,11,12 
    Tue., 8/28  ALL Girls Soccer  Practice  Home - RHS Lower Grass Field
    [Directions] 
    9 am - 11:30 am    Grades 9,10,11,12 
    Tue., 8/28  ALL Girls Swimming and Diving  Practice  Home - Pool at Barlow Mountain School
    [Directions] 
    2:45 pm - 4:45 pm     
    Tue., 8/28  V/JV Girls Volleyball  Practice  Home - RHS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    10 am - 12 pm     
    Tue., 8/28  V/JV Girls Volleyball  Practice  Home - RHS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    2 pm- 4 pm     
    Tue., 8/28  FR Girls Volleyball  Practice  Home - RHS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    12 pm - 2 pm     
    Tue., 8/28  FR Girls Volleyball  Practice  Home - RHS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    8 am - 10 am     
    Tue., 8/28  Miscellaneous Events  RYF  Home - Tiger Hollow Stadium
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.-8:30 p.m.     
    Wed., 8/29  ALL Boys Cross Country  Practice  Home - RHS Upper Grass Field
    [Directions] 
    2:30 pm - 4:30 pm     
    Wed., 8/29  V Football  Scrimmage with Brookfield/Barlow  Home - Tiger Hollow Stadium
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 8/29  FR Football  Brookfield (Scrim.)  Home - Tiger Hollow Turf Field II
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 8/29  V/JV Boys Soccer  Practice  Home - Scotts Ridge MS Turf
    [Directions] 
    3 pm - 5 pm     
    Wed., 8/29  FR Boys Soccer  Practice  Home - Veteran's Park Field
    [Directions] 
    3 pm - 4:45 pm     
    Wed., 8/29  V Fall Cheerleading  Practice  Home - RHS Aux Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:30 pm - 7:30 pm    Camp/Practice 
    Wed., 8/29  ALL Girls Cross Country  Practice  Home - RHS Upper Grass Field
    [Directions] 
    2:30 pm - 4:15 pm     
    Wed., 8/29  Fall Dance Team  Practice  Home - RHS Student Center
    [Directions] 
    3 pm - 5 pm     
    Wed., 8/29  V/JV Field Hockey  Practice  Home - Tiger Hollow Stadium
    [Directions] 
    2:30 pm - 4:30 pm     
    Wed., 8/29  FR Field Hockey  Practice  Home - RHS Upper Grass Field
    [Directions] 
    3 pm - 5 pm     
    Wed., 8/29  ALL Girls Soccer  Practice  Home - RHS Lower Grass Field
    [Directions] 
    3 pm - 5 pm    Grades 9,10,11,12 
    Wed., 8/29  ALL Girls Swimming and Diving  Practice  Home - Pool at Barlow Mountain School
    [Directions] 
    2:45 pm - 4:45 pm     
    Wed., 8/29  V/JV Girls Volleyball  Practice  Home - RHS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    3 pm - 5:30 pm     
    Wed., 8/29  FR Girls Volleyball  Practice  Home - RHS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:15 pm - 6:45 pm     
    Wed., 8/29  Miscellaneous Events  Varsity Cheer Camp  Home - RHS Aux Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.-7:30 p.m.     
    Wed., 8/29  Miscellaneous Events  RHS Lax  Home - Tiger Hollow Stadium
    [Directions] 
    8:00 p.m.-10:00pm     
    Wed., 8/29  School Holidays and Closings  1st Day of School Grades K-9         
    Thu., 8/30  ALL Boys Cross Country  Practice  Home - RHS Upper Grass Field
    [Directions] 
    2:30 pm - 4:30 pm     
    Thu., 8/30  V/JV Football  Practice  Home - Tiger Hollow Stadium
    [Directions] 
    3:30 pm - 6 pm     
    Thu., 8/30  FR Football  Practice  Home - Tiger Hollow Turf Field II
    [Directions] 
    2:45 pm - 5 pm     
    Thu., 8/30  V Boys Soccer  Practice  Home - RHS Lower Grass Field
    [Directions] 
    2:30 pm - 4:15 pm     
    Thu., 8/30  V Boys Soccer  John Jay (NY) (Scrim.)  Home - Tiger Hollow Stadium
    [Directions] 
    6:30 p.m.     
    Thu., 8/30  FR Boys Soccer  Practice  Home - Veteran's Park Field
    [Directions] 
    3 pm - 4:45 pm     
    Thu., 8/30  V Fall Cheerleading  Practice  Home - RHS Aux Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:30 pm - 7:30 pm    Camp/Practice 
    Thu., 8/30  ALL Girls Cross Country  Practice  Home - RHS Upper Grass Field
    [Directions] 
    2:30 pm - 4:15 pm     
    Thu., 8/30  Fall Dance Team  Practice  Home - RHS Student Center
    [Directions] 
    4:30 pm - 6:30 pm     
    Thu., 8/30  V/JV Field Hockey  Practice  Home - Tiger Hollow Stadium
    [Directions] 
    2:30 pm - 4:30 pm     
    Thu., 8/30  FR Field Hockey  Practice  Home - RHS Upper Grass Field
    [Directions] 
    3 pm - 5 pm     
    Thu., 8/30  ALL Girls Soccer  Practice  Home - Scotts Ridge MS Turf
    [Directions] 
    3 pm - 5 pm    Grades 9,10,11,12 
    Thu., 8/30  ALL Girls Swimming and Diving  Practice  Home - Pool at Barlow Mountain School
    [Directions] 
    2:45 pm - 4:45 pm     
    Thu., 8/30  V/JV Girls Volleyball  Practice  Home - RHS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    3 pm - 5:30 pm     
    Thu., 8/30  FR Girls Volleyball  Practice  Home - RHS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:15 pm - 6:45 pm     
    Thu., 8/30  Miscellaneous Events  Varsity Cheer Camp  Home - RHS Aux Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.-7:30 p.m.     
    Thu., 8/30  Miscellaneous Events  Soccerworks  Home - Tiger Hollow Stadium
    [Directions] 
    8:30 p.m.-10:30 p.m.     
    Thu., 8/30  School Holidays and Closings  1st Day of School Grades 10-12         
    Fri., 8/31  ALL Boys Cross Country  Practice  Home - RHS Upper Grass Field
    [Directions] 
    2:30 pm - 4:30 pm     
    Fri., 8/31  V/JV Football  Practice  Home - Tiger Hollow Stadium
    [Directions] 
    3:30 pm - 6 pm     
    Fri., 8/31  FR Football  Practice  Home - Tiger Hollow Turf Field II
    [Directions] 
    2:45 pm - 5 pm     
    Fri., 8/31  V/JV Boys Soccer  Practice  Home - Scotts Ridge MS Turf
    [Directions] 
    3 pm - 5 pm     
    Fri., 8/31  FR Boys Soccer  Practice  Home - Veteran's Park Field
    [Directions] 
    3 pm - 4:45 pm     
    Fri., 8/31  ALL Girls Cross Country  Practice  Home - RHS Upper Grass Field
    [Directions] 
    2:30 pm - 4:15 pm     
    Fri., 8/31  V/JV Field Hockey  Practice  Home - Tiger Hollow Stadium
    [Directions] 
    2:30 pm - 4:30 pm     
    Fri., 8/31  FR Field Hockey  Practice  Home - RHS Upper Grass Field
    [Directions] 
    3 pm - 5 pm     
    Fri., 8/31  ALL Girls Soccer  Practice  Home - RHS Lower Grass Field
    [Directions] 
    3 pm - 5 pm    Grades 9,10,11,12 
    Fri., 8/31  ALL Girls Swimming and Diving  Practice  Home - Pool at Barlow Mountain School
    [Directions] 
    2:45 pm - 4:45 pm     
    Fri., 8/31  V/JV Girls Volleyball  Practice  Home - RHS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    3 pm - 5:30 pm     
    Fri., 8/31  FR Girls Volleyball  Practice  Home - RHS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:15 pm - 6:45 pm     
    Fri., 8/31  Miscellaneous Events  RYF  Home - Tiger Hollow Stadium
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.-8:30 p.m.     
    Sat., 9/1  ALL Boys Cross Country  Practice  Home - RHS Upper Grass Field
    [Directions] 
    8 am - 10 am     
    Sat., 9/1  FR Football  Practice  Home - RHS Upper Grass Field
    [Directions] 
    9 am - 11 am     
    Sat., 9/1  V Boys Soccer  South Kent (Scrim.)  Home - Tiger Hollow Stadium
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 9/1  ALL Girls Cross Country  Practice  Home - RHS Upper Grass Field
    [Directions] 
    10 am - 11:45 am     
    Sat., 9/1  V Field Hockey  Brookfield Round Robin Scrimmages  Away
     
    9:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 9/1  V Girls Soccer  Bethel Jamboree  Away
     
    10:00 a.m.    Drop off/Pick up at 4 pm 
    Sat., 9/1  ALL Girls Swimming and Diving  Practice  Home - Pool at Barlow Mountain School
    [Directions] 
    11 am - 1 pm     
    Sat., 9/1  V Girls Volleyball  Newtown (Scrim.)  Away
    [Directions] 
    8:30 a.m.     
    Sat., 9/1  JV Girls Volleyball  Newtown (Scrim.)  Away
    [Directions] 
    8:30 a.m.     
    Sat., 9/1  Miscellaneous Events  SCOR Tournament  Home - Tiger Hollow Stadium
    [Directions] 
    8:00 a.m.-6:00pm     
    Sun., 9/2  V Football  Practice  Home - RHS Upper Grass Field
    [Directions] 
    9 am - 11 am     
    Sun., 9/2  Miscellaneous Events  SCOR Tournament  Home - Tiger Hollow Stadium
    [Directions] 
    8:00 a.m.-6:00pm     
    Mon., 9/3  V Football  Staples (Scrim.)  Away - Staples Stadium
    [Directions] 
    9:00 a.m.     
    Mon., 9/3  FR Football  Staples (Scrim.)  Away - Wakeman Field/ Bedford MS
    [Directions] 
    9:00 a.m.     
    Mon., 9/3  V Boys Soccer  Practice  Home - Tiger Hollow Stadium
    [Directions] 
    6:30 pm - 8:30 pm     
    Mon., 9/3  V/JV Girls Soccer  Practice  Home - Scotts Ridge MS Turf
    [Directions] 
    4:30 pm - 7 pm     
    Mon., 9/3  Miscellaneous Events  SCOR Tournament Rain Date  Home - Tiger Hollow Stadium
    [Directions] 
    8:00 a.m.-6:00pm     
    Mon., 9/3  School Holidays and Closings  Labor Day - School Closed        School Closed 
    Tue., 9/4  ALL Boys Cross Country  Practice  Home - RHS Upper Grass Field
    [Directions] 
    2:30 pm - 4:30 pm     
    Tue., 9/4  V/JV Football  Practice  Home - Tiger Hollow Stadium
    [Directions] 
    3:30 pm - 6 pm     
    Tue., 9/4  FR Football  Practice  Home - Tiger Hollow Turf Field II
    [Directions] 
    2:45 pm - 5 pm     
    Tue., 9/4  V/JV Boys Soccer  Practice  Home - RHS Lower Grass Field
    [Directions] 
    3 pm - 5 pm     
    Tue., 9/4  FR Boys Soccer  Practice  Home - Veteran's Park Field
    [Directions] 
    3 pm - 4:45 pm     
    Tue., 9/4  V Fall Cheerleading  Practice  Home - RHS Aux Gym
    [Directions] 
    2:30 pm - 4:30 pm     
    Tue., 9/4  ALL Girls Cross Country  Practice  Home - RHS Upper Grass Field
    [Directions] 
    2:30 pm - 4:15 pm     
    Tue., 9/4  V/JV Field Hockey  Practice  Home - Tiger Hollow Stadium
    [Directions] 
    2:30 pm - 4:30 pm     
    Tue., 9/4  FR Field Hockey  Practice  Home - RHS Upper Grass Field
    [Directions] 
    3 pm - 5 pm     
    Tue., 9/4  V/JV Girls Soccer  Practice  Home - Scotts Ridge MS Turf
    [Directions] 
    3 pm - 5 pm     
    Tue., 9/4  FR Girls Soccer  Practice  Home - East Ridge Middle School
    [Directions] 
    3 pm - 4:45 pm     
    Tue., 9/4  ALL Girls Swimming and Diving  Practice  Home - Pool at Barlow Mountain School
    [Directions] 
    2:45 pm - 4:45 pm     
    Tue., 9/4  V Girls Volleyball  Weston (Scrim.)  Away - WHS Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Tue., 9/4  JV Girls Volleyball  Weston (Scrim.)  Away - WHS Old Gym
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Tue., 9/4  FR Girls Volleyball  Practice  Home - RHS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:15 pm - 6:45 pm     
    Tue., 9/4  Miscellaneous Events  RYF  Home - Tiger Hollow Stadium
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.-8:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 9/4  Miscellaneous Events  RAS  Home - Tiger Hollow Stadium
    [Directions] 
    8:00 p.m.-10:00pm     
    Wed., 9/5  ALL Boys Cross Country  Practice  Home - RHS Upper Grass Field
    [Directions] 
    2:30 pm - 4:30 pm     
    Wed., 9/5  V/JV Football  Practice  Home - Tiger Hollow Stadium
    [Directions] 
    3:30 pm - 6 pm     
    Wed., 9/5  FR Football  Practice  Home - Tiger Hollow Turf Field II
    [Directions] 
    2:45 pm - 5 pm     
    Wed., 9/5  V/JV Boys Soccer  Practice  Home - Scotts Ridge MS Turf
    [Directions] 
    cancelled     
    Wed., 9/5  FR Boys Soccer  Practice  Home - Scotts Ridge MS Turf
    [Directions] 
    3 pm - 4:30 pm     
    Wed., 9/5  V Fall Cheerleading  Practice  Home - RHS Aux Gym
    [Directions] 
    2:30 pm - 4:30 pm     
    Wed., 9/5  ALL Girls Cross Country  Practice  Home - RHS Upper Grass Field
    [Directions] 
    2:30 pm - 4:15 pm     
    Wed., 9/5  Fall Dance Team  Practice  Home - RHS Student Center
    [Directions] 
    3 pm - 5 pm     
    Wed., 9/5  V/JV Field Hockey  Practice  Home - Tiger Hollow Stadium
    [Directions] 
    2:30 pm - 4:30 pm     
    Wed., 9/5  FR Field Hockey  Practice  Home - RHS Upper Grass Field
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Wed., 9/5  V Girls Soccer  Weston (Scrim.)  Home - Tiger Hollow Stadium
    [Directions] 
    6:30 p.m.     
    Wed., 9/5  JV Girls Soccer  Weston (Scrim.)  Home - RHS Lower Grass Field
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 9/5  FR Girls Soccer  Practice  Home - Scotts Ridge MS Turf
    [Directions] 
    3 pm - 4:30 pm     
    Wed., 9/5  ALL Girls Swimming and Diving  Practice  Home - Pool at Barlow Mountain School
    [Directions] 
    2:45 pm - 4:45 pm     
    Wed., 9/5  V/JV Girls Volleyball  Practice  Home - RHS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    3 pm - 5:30 pm     
    Wed., 9/5  FR Girls Volleyball  Practice  Home - RHS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:15 pm - 6:45 pm     
    Thu., 9/6  ALL Boys Cross Country  Practice  Home - RHS Upper Grass Field
    [Directions] 
    2:30 pm - 4:30 pm     
    Thu., 9/6  V/JV Football  Practice  Home - Tiger Hollow Stadium
    [Directions] 
    3:30 pm - 6 pm     
    Thu., 9/6  FR Football  Practice  Home - Tiger Hollow Turf Field II
    [Directions] 
    2:45 pm - 5 pm     
    Thu., 9/6  V Boys Soccer  Practice  Home - RHS Lower Grass Field
    [Directions] 
    3 pm - 5 pm    JV Practice Cancelled 
    Thu., 9/6  FR Boys Soccer  Practice  Home - Veteran's Park Field
    [Directions] 
    3 pm - 4:45 pm     
    Thu., 9/6  V Fall Cheerleading  Practice  Home - RHS Aux Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:30 pm - 7:30 pm    Camp/Practice 
    Thu., 9/6  ALL Girls Cross Country  Practice  Home - RHS Upper Grass Field
    [Directions] 
    2:30 pm - 4:15 pm     
    Thu., 9/6  Fall Dance Team  Practice  Home - RHS Aux Gym
    [Directions] 
    2:30 pm - 4:30 pm     
    Thu., 9/6  V Field Hockey  New Fairfield (Scrim.)  Away - Rebel Turf
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 9/6  JV Field Hockey  New Fairfield (Scrim.)  Away - Rebel Turf
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Thu., 9/6  FR Field Hockey  Practice  Home - RHS Upper Grass Field
    [Directions] 
    3 pm - 5 pm     
    Thu., 9/6  V/JV Girls Soccer  Practice  Home - Scotts Ridge MS Turf
    [Directions] 
    3 pm - 5 pm     
    Thu., 9/6  FR Girls Soccer  Practice  Home - East Ridge Middle School
    [Directions] 
    3 pm - 4:45 pm     
    Thu., 9/6  ALL Girls Swimming and Diving  Practice  Home - Pool at Barlow Mountain School
    [Directions] 
    2:45 pm - 4:45 pm     
    Thu., 9/6  V/JV Girls Volleyball  Practice  Home - RHS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    3 pm - 5:30 pm     
    Thu., 9/6  FR Girls Volleyball  Practice  Home - RHS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:15 pm - 6:45 pm     
    Thu., 9/6  Miscellaneous Events  Varsity Cheer Camp  Home - RHS Aux Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.-7:30pm     
    Thu., 9/6  Miscellaneous Events  Soccerworks  Home - Tiger Hollow Stadium
    [Directions] 
    8:00 p.m.-10:00pm     
    Fri., 9/7  ALL Boys Cross Country  Practice  Home - RHS Upper Grass Field
    [Directions] 
    2:30 pm - 4:30 pm     
    Fri., 9/7  V Football  Stratford (Scrim.)  Home - Tiger Hollow Stadium
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 9/7  FR Football  Practice  Home - Tiger Hollow Turf Field II
    [Directions] 
    2:45 pm - 5 pm     
    Fri., 9/7  V/JV Boys Soccer  Practice  Home - Scotts Ridge MS Turf
    [Directions] 
    3 pm - 5 pm     
    Fri., 9/7  FR Boys Soccer  Practice  Home - Veteran's Park Field
    [Directions] 
    3 pm - 4:45 pm     
    Fri., 9/7  V Fall Cheerleading  Practice  Home - RHS Aux Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:30 pm - 7:30 pm    Camp/Practice 
    Fri., 9/7  ALL Girls Cross Country  Practice  Home - RHS Upper Grass Field
    [Directions] 
    2:30 pm - 4:15 pm     
    Fri., 9/7  V/JV Field Hockey  Practice  Home - Tiger Hollow Stadium
    [Directions] 
    2:30 pm - 4:30 pm     
    Fri., 9/7  FR Field Hockey  Practice  Home - RHS Upper Grass Field
    [Directions] 
    3 pm - 5 pm     
    Fri., 9/7  V/JV Girls Soccer  Practice  Home - RHS Lower Grass Field
    [Directions] 
    3 pm - 5 pm     
    Fri., 9/7  FR Girls Soccer  Practice  Home - East Ridge Middle School
    [Directions] 
    3 pm - 4:45 pm     
    Fri., 9/7  ALL Girls Swimming and Diving  Practice  Home - Pool at Barlow Mountain School
    [Directions] 
    2:45 pm - 4:45 pm     
    Fri., 9/7  V Girls Volleyball  New Fairfield (Scrim.)  Home - RHS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 9/7  JV/FR Girls Volleyball  Practice  Home - RHS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    3 pm - 5 pm     
    Fri., 9/7  Miscellaneous Events  Varsity Cheer Camp  Home - RHS Aux Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.-7:30pm     
    Sat., 9/8  ALL Boys Cross Country  Practice  Home - RHS Upper Grass Field
    [Directions] 
    8 am - 10 am     
    Sat., 9/8  ALL Girls Cross Country  Practice  Home - RHS Upper Grass Field
    [Directions] 
    8:30 am - 10 am     
    Sat., 9/8  V Girls Soccer  Immaculate (Scrim.)  Away - Immaculate High School
    [Directions] 
    1:30 p.m.     
    Sat., 9/8  JV Girls Soccer  Immaculate (Scrim.)  Away - Immaculate High School
    [Directions] 
    1:30 p.m.     
    Sat., 9/8  ALL Girls Swimming and Diving  Practice  Home - Pool at Barlow Mountain School
    [Directions] 
    11 am - 1 pm     
    Sat., 9/8  V Girls Volleyball  Stamford (Scrim.)  Away
    [Directions] 
    1:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 9/8  School Holidays and Closings  ACT Test Date         
    Sun., 9/9  Miscellaneous Events  RHS Lax  Home - Tiger Hollow Stadium
    [Directions] 
    8:00 a.m.-12:00pm     
    Sun., 9/9  Miscellaneous Events  SCOR  Home - Tiger Hollow Stadium
    [Directions] 
    12:00 p.m.-6:00pm     
    Sun., 9/9  Miscellaneous Events  Superstar LAX  Home - Tiger Hollow Stadium
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.-9:30pm     
    Mon., 9/10  ALL Boys Cross Country  Practice  Home - RHS Upper Grass Field
    [Directions] 
    2:30 pm - 4:30 pm     
    Mon., 9/10  V/JV Football  Practice  Home - Tiger Hollow Stadium
    [Directions] 
    3:30 pm - 6 pm     
    Mon., 9/10  FR Football  Practice  Home - Tiger Hollow Turf Field II
    [Directions] 
    2:45 pm - 5 pm     
    Mon., 9/10  V Boys Soccer  Bethel (Scrim.)  Away - Bethel HS
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 9/10  JV Boys Soccer  Bethel (Scrim.)  Away - @ Bethel High School
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 9/10  FR Boys Soccer  Practice  Home - Scotts Ridge MS Turf
    [Directions] 
    3 pm - 4:45 pm     
    Mon., 9/10  V Fall Cheerleading  Practice  Home - RHS Aux Gym
    [Directions] 
    2:30 pm - 4:30 pm     
    Mon., 9/10  ALL Girls Cross Country  Practice  Home - RHS Upper Grass Field
    [Directions] 
    2:30 pm - 4:15 pm     
    Mon., 9/10  Fall Dance Team  Practice  Home - Rec Center - Charter Oak Room 1
    [Directions] 
    3 pm - 5 pm     
    Mon., 9/10  V/JV Field Hockey  Practice  Home - Tiger Hollow Stadium
    [Directions] 
    2:30 pm - 4:30 pm     
    Mon., 9/10  FR Field Hockey  Practice  Home - RHS Upper Grass Field
    [Directions] 
    3 pm - 5 pm     
    Mon., 9/10  V Girls Soccer  Bethel (Scrim.)  Home - Tiger Hollow Stadium
    [Directions] 
    6:30 p.m.     
    Mon., 9/10  JV Girls Soccer  Bethel (Scrim.)  Home - RHS Lower Grass Field
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 9/10  FR Girls Soccer  Practice  Home - Scotts Ridge MS Turf
    [Directions] 
    3 pm - 4:45 pm     
    Mon., 9/10  ALL Girls Swimming and Diving  Practice  Home - Pool at Barlow Mountain School
    [Directions] 
    2:45 pm - 4:45 pm     
    Mon., 9/10  V/JV Girls Volleyball  Practice  Home - RHS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    3 pm - 5:30 pm     
    Mon., 9/10  FR Girls Volleyball  Practice  Home - RHS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:15 pm - 6:45 pm     
    Tue., 9/11  V Boys Cross Country  Fairfield Warde, Stamford, Darien  Home - RHS Upper Grass Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 9/11  V/JV Football  Practice  Home - Tiger Hollow Stadium
    [Directions] 
    3:30 pm - 6 pm     
    Tue., 9/11  FR Football  Practice  Home - Tiger Hollow Turf Field II
    [Directions] 
    2:45 pm - 5 pm     
    Tue., 9/11  V/JV Boys Soccer  Practice  Home - RHS Lower Grass Field
    [Directions] 
    3 pm - 5 pm     
    Tue., 9/11  FR Boys Soccer  Practice  Home - Veteran's Park Field
    [Directions] 
    3 pm - 4:45 pm     
    Tue., 9/11  V Fall Cheerleading  Practice  Home - RHS Aux Gym
    [Directions] 
    2:30 pm - 4:30 pm     
    Tue., 9/11  V Girls Cross Country  Fairfield Warde, Stamford, Darien  Home - RHS Upper Grass Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 9/11  V/JV Field Hockey  Practice  Home - Tiger Hollow Stadium
    [Directions] 
    2:30 pm - 4 pm     
    Tue., 9/11  FR Field Hockey  Practice  Home - Tiger Hollow Stadium
    [Directions] 
    2:30 pm - 4 pm     
    Tue., 9/11  V/JV Girls Soccer  Practice  Home - Scotts Ridge MS Turf
    [Directions] 
    3 pm - 5 pm     
    Tue., 9/11  FR Girls Soccer  Practice  Home - Scotts Ridge MS Turf
    [Directions] 
    3 pm - 4:45 pm     
    Tue., 9/11  ALL Girls Swimming and Diving  Practice  Home - Pool at Barlow Mountain School
    [Directions] 
    2:45 pm - 4:45 pm     
    Tue., 9/11  V/JV Girls Volleyball  Practice  Home - RHS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    3 pm - 5:30 pm     
    Tue., 9/11  FR Girls Volleyball  Practice  Home - RHS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:15 pm - 6:45 pm     
    Tue., 9/11  Miscellaneous Events  RYF  Home - Tiger Hollow Stadium
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.-8:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 9/11  Miscellaneous Events  RAS  Home - Tiger Hollow Stadium
    [Directions] 
    8:00 p.m.-10:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 9/12  ALL Boys Cross Country  Practice  Home - RHS Upper Grass Field
    [Directions] 
    2:30 pm - 4:30 pm     
    Wed., 9/12  V/JV Football  Practice  Home - Tiger Hollow Stadium
    [Directions] 
    3:30 pm - 6 pm     
    Wed., 9/12  FR Football  Practice  Home - Tiger Hollow Turf Field II
    [Directions] 
    2:45 pm - 5 pm     
    Wed., 9/12  V/JV Boys Soccer  Practice  Home - Scotts Ridge MS Turf
    [Directions] 
    3 pm - 5 pm     
    Wed., 9/12  V Fall Cheerleading  Practice  Home - RHS Aux Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:30 pm - 7:30 pm    Camp/Practice 
    Wed., 9/12  ALL Girls Cross Country  Practice  Home - RHS Upper Grass Field
    [Directions] 
    2:30 pm - 4:15 pm     
    Wed., 9/12  Fall Dance Team  Practice  Home - RHS Student Center
    [Directions] 
    3 pm - 5 pm     
    Wed., 9/12  V Field Hockey  Staples  Away - Ginny Parker Field - Staples
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  L 4-0   
    Wed., 9/12  JV Field Hockey  Staples  Away - Ginny Parker Field - Staples
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Wed., 9/12  FR Field Hockey  Staples  Home - RHS Upper Grass Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 9/12  V Girls Soccer  Bridgeport Central  Home - Tiger Hollow Stadium
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.  W 5-0   
    Wed., 9/12  JV Girls Soccer  Practice  Home - RHS Lower Grass Field
    [Directions] 
    3 pm- 5 pm     
    Wed., 9/12  FR Girls Soccer  Staples  Home - East Ridge Middle School
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 9/12  V Girls Swimming and Diving  Staples  Home - Pool at Barlow Mountain School
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 9/12  V Girls Volleyball  Danbury  Away - Danbury High School- Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  W 3-0   
    Wed., 9/12  JV Girls Volleyball  Danbury  Away - Danbury High School- Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Wed., 9/12  FR Girls Volleyball  Danbury  Home - RHS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 9/12  Miscellaneous Events  Varsity Cheer Camp  Home - RHS Aux Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.-7:30pm     
    Wed., 9/12  Miscellaneous Events  RHS Lax  Home - Tiger Hollow Stadium
    [Directions] 
    8:00 p.m.-10:00pm     
    Thu., 9/13  ALL Boys Cross Country  Practice  Home - RHS Upper Grass Field
    [Directions] 
    2:30 pm - 4:30 pm     
    Thu., 9/13  V/JV Football  Practice  Home - RHS Lower Grass Field
    [Directions] 
    3:30 pm - 6 pm     
    Thu., 9/13  FR Football  Greenwich  Away - Cardinal Stadium
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 9/13  V Boys Soccer  Staples  Home - Tiger Hollow Stadium
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  W 2-1   
    Thu., 9/13  JV Boys Soccer  Staples  Home - RHS Lower Grass Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 9/13  FR Boys Soccer  Staples  Away - Wakeman Field E (grass)
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 9/13  V Fall Cheerleading  Practice  Home - RHS Aux Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:30 pm - 7:30 pm    Camp/Practice 
    Thu., 9/13  ALL Girls Cross Country  Practice  Home - RHS Upper Grass Field
    [Directions] 
    2:30 pm - 4:15 pm     
    Thu., 9/13  Fall Dance Team  Practice  Home - RHS Aux Gym
    [Directions] 
    2:30 pm - 4:30 pm     
    Thu., 9/13  V/JV Field Hockey  Practice  Home - Tiger Hollow Stadium
    [Directions] 
    6 pm - 8 pm     
    Thu., 9/13  FR Field Hockey  Practice  Home - RHS Upper Grass Field
    [Directions] 
    3 pm - 5 pm     
    Thu., 9/13  V/JV Girls Soccer  Practice  Home - Scotts Ridge MS Turf
    [Directions] 
    3 pm - 5 pm     
    Thu., 9/13  FR Girls Soccer  Practice  Home - East Ridge Middle School
    [Directions] 
    3 pm - 4:45 pm     
    Thu., 9/13  ALL Girls Swimming and Diving  Practice  Home - Pool at Barlow Mountain School
    [Directions] 
    2:45 pm - 4:45 pm     
    Thu., 9/13  V/JV Girls Volleyball  Practice  Home - RHS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    3 pm - 5:30 pm     
    Thu., 9/13  FR Girls Volleyball  Practice  Home - RHS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:15 pm - 6:45 pm     
    Thu., 9/13  Miscellaneous Events  Varsity Cheer Camp  Home - RHS Aux Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.-7:30pm     
    Thu., 9/13  Miscellaneous Events  Soccerworks  Home - Tiger Hollow Stadium
    [Directions] 
    8:00 p.m.-10:00pm     
    Thu., 9/13  School Holidays and Closings  RHS Open House at 6:30 pm         
    Fri., 9/14  ALL Boys Cross Country  Practice  Home - RHS Upper Grass Field
    [Directions] 
    2:30 pm - 4:30 pm     
    Fri., 9/14  V Football  Greenwich  Home - Tiger Hollow Stadium
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.  L 7-20  Youth Football Night 
    Fri., 9/14  FR Football  Practice  Home - Tiger Hollow Turf Field II
    [Directions] 
    2:45 pm - 5 pm     
    Fri., 9/14  V/JV Boys Soccer  Practice  Home - Scotts Ridge MS Turf
    [Directions] 
    3 pm - 5 pm     
    Fri., 9/14  FR Boys Soccer  Newtown  Home - Veteran's Park Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Fri., 9/14  V Fall Cheerleading  Greenwich  Home
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.    V Football game vs Greenwich 
    Fri., 9/14  ALL Girls Cross Country  Practice  Home - RHS Upper Grass Field
    [Directions] 
    2:30 pm - 4:15 pm     
    Fri., 9/14  Fall Dance Team  Greenwich  Home
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.    V Football vs Greenwich 
    Fri., 9/14  V/JV Field Hockey  Practice  Home - Tiger Hollow Stadium
    [Directions] 
    2:30 pm - 4:30 pm     
    Fri., 9/14  FR Field Hockey  Practice  Home - RHS Upper Grass Field
    [Directions] 
    3 pm - 5 pm     
    Fri., 9/14  FR Field Hockey  Stamford  Away - Stamford High School
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  Cancelled   
    Fri., 9/14  V Girls Soccer  Stamford  Away - Stamford High Soccer Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  W 6-0   
    Fri., 9/14  JV Girls Soccer  Stamford  Away - Rippowam Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 9/14  FR Girls Soccer  Newtown  Home - RHS Lower Grass Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Fri., 9/14  ALL Girls Swimming and Diving  Practice  Home - Pool at Barlow Mountain School
    [Directions] 
    2:45 pm - 4:45 pm     
    Fri., 9/14  V Girls Volleyball  Brien McMahon  Home - RHS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.  W 3-0   
    Fri., 9/14  JV Girls Volleyball  Brien McMahon  Home - RHS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 9/14  FR Girls Volleyball  Staples  Away - Staples H.S. Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 9/15  V Boys Cross Country  Wilton Invitational  Away
     
    9:30 a.m.     
    Sat., 9/15  JV Football  Greenwich  Home - Tiger Hollow Stadium
    [Directions] 
    10:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 9/15  FR Football  Practice  Home - Tiger Hollow Turf Field II
    [Directions] 
    10 am - 11:30 am     
    Sat., 9/15  V Boys Soccer  Practice  Home - RHS Lower Grass Field
    [Directions] 
    5:30 pm - 7 pm     
    Sat., 9/15  V Girls Cross Country  Wilton Invite at Allen's Meadows, Wilton, CT  Away
     
    9:30 a.m.     
    Sat., 9/15  V Field Hockey  Stamford  Home - Tiger Hollow Stadium
    [Directions] 
    1:30 p.m.  T 1-1   
    Sat., 9/15  JV Field Hockey  Stamford  Home - Tiger Hollow Stadium
    [Directions] 
    12:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 9/15  ALL Girls Swimming and Diving  Practice  Home - Pool at Barlow Mountain School
    [Directions] 
    11 am - 1 pm     
    Sat., 9/15  Miscellaneous Events  RYF  Home - Tiger Hollow Stadium
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.-8:00pm     
    Sun., 9/16  V Boys Soccer  Practice  Home - RHS Lower Grass Field
    [Directions] 
    5:30 pm - 7 pm     
    Sun., 9/16  ALL Girls Cross Country  Practice  Home - RHS Upper Grass Field
    [Directions] 
    1 pm - 2:30 pm     
    Sun., 9/16  Miscellaneous Events  RHS Lax  Home - Tiger Hollow Stadium
    [Directions] 
    8:00 a.m.-12:00pm     
    Sun., 9/16  Miscellaneous Events  SCOR  Home - Tiger Hollow Stadium
    [Directions] 
    12:00 p.m.-6:00pm     
    Sun., 9/16  School Holidays and Closings  Rosh Hashana begins at sundown         
    Mon., 9/17  Miscellaneous Events  RYF  Home - Tiger Hollow Stadium
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.-8:00pm     
    Mon., 9/17  School Holidays and Closings  Rosh Hashana - School Closed        School Closed 
    Tue., 9/18  ALL Boys Cross Country  Practice  Home - RHS Upper Grass Field
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled    Meet postponed 
    Tue., 9/18  V/JV Football  Practice  Home - Tiger Hollow Stadium
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Tue., 9/18  FR Football  Practice  Home - Tiger Hollow Turf Field II
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Tue., 9/18  V Boys Soccer  Practice  Home - RHS Room F202
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled    No JV practice 
    Tue., 9/18  FR Boys Soccer  Practice  Home
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled    Game postponed - no practice today 
    Tue., 9/18  V Fall Cheerleading  Practice  Home - RHS Aux Gym
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Tue., 9/18  ALL Girls Cross Country  Practice  Home - RHS Community Entrance
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled    Meet postponed. Meet at Community Entrance for practice 
    Tue., 9/18  V/JV Field Hockey  Practice  Home - Tiger Hollow Stadium
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Tue., 9/18  FR Field Hockey  Practice  Home
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled    Game postponed - no practice today 
    Tue., 9/18  V/JV Girls Soccer  Practice  Home - Scotts Ridge MS Turf
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Tue., 9/18  FR Girls Soccer  Practice  Home
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled    Game postponed - no practice today 
    Tue., 9/18  ALL Girls Swimming and Diving  Practice  Home - Pool at Barlow Mountain School
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Tue., 9/18  V/JV Girls Volleyball  Practice  Home - RHS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Tue., 9/18  FR Girls Volleyball  Practice  Home - RHS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Tue., 9/18  Miscellaneous Events  RYF  Home - Tiger Hollow Stadium
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.-8:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 9/18  Miscellaneous Events  RAS  Home - Tiger Hollow Stadium
    [Directions] 
    8:00 p.m.-10:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 9/18  School Holidays and Closings  Rosh Hashana         
    Wed., 9/19  V Boys Cross Country  Danbury, Staples, St. Joseph  Away - Tarrywile Park
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 9/19  V/JV Football  Practice  Home - Tiger Hollow Turf Field II
    [Directions] 
    3:30 pm - 6 pm     
    Wed., 9/19  FR Football  Practice  Home - Tiger Hollow Turf Field II
    [Directions] 
    2:45 pm - 5 pm     
    Wed., 9/19  V/JV Boys Soccer  Practice  Home - Scotts Ridge MS Turf
    [Directions] 
    3 pm - 5 pm     
    Wed., 9/19  FR Boys Soccer  Practice  Home - Veteran's Park Field
    [Directions] 
    3 pm - 4:45 pm     
    Wed., 9/19  V Fall Cheerleading  Practice  Home - RHS Aux Gym
    [Directions] 
    2:30 pm - 4:30 pm     
    Wed., 9/19  V Girls Cross Country  Danbury, Staples, St. Joseph  Away - Tarrywile Park
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 9/19  Fall Dance Team  Practice  Home - RHS Student Center
    [Directions] 
    3 pm - 5 pm     
    Wed., 9/19  V Field Hockey  Greenwich  Away - Cardinal Stadium
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.  L 3-1   
    Wed., 9/19  JV/FR Field Hockey  Practice  Home - RHS Upper Grass Field
    [Directions] 
    3 pm - 5 pm     
    Wed., 9/19  V Girls Soccer  Fairfield Ludlowe  Home - Tiger Hollow Stadium
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  T 1-1   
    Wed., 9/19  JV Girls Soccer  Fairfield Ludlowe  Home - RHS Lower Grass Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 9/19  FR Girls Soccer  Fairfield Ludlowe  Away - South Pine Creek Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 9/19  ALL Girls Swimming and Diving  Practice  Home - Pool at Barlow Mountain School
    [Directions] 
    2:45 pm - 4:45 pm     
    Wed., 9/19  V Girls Volleyball  Bassick  Home - RHS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.  W 3-0   
    Wed., 9/19  JV Girls Volleyball  Bassick  Home - RHS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 9/19  FR Girls Volleyball  Practice  Home - RHS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    7 pm - 8:30 pm     
    Wed., 9/19  Miscellaneous Events  RHS Lax  Home - Tiger Hollow Stadium
    [Directions] 
    8:00 p.m.-10:00pm     
    Thu., 9/20  ALL Boys Cross Country  Practice  Home - RHS Upper Grass Field
    [Directions] 
    2:30 pm - 4:30 pm     
    Thu., 9/20  V/JV Football  Practice  Home - Tiger Hollow Turf Field II
    [Directions] 
    3:30 pm - 6 pm     
    Thu., 9/20  FR Football  Fairfield Ludlowe  Home - Tiger Hollow Stadium
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 9/20  V Boys Soccer  Fairfield Ludlowe  Home - Tiger Hollow Stadium
    [Directions] 
    6:15 p.m.  W 3-0   
    Thu., 9/20  JV Boys Soccer  Fairfield Ludlowe  Home - RHS Lower Grass Field
    [Directions] 
    4:15 p.m.     
    Thu., 9/20  FR Boys Soccer  Fairfield Ludlowe  Away - Roger Ludlowe Middle School
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.     
    Thu., 9/20  V Fall Cheerleading  Practice  Home - RHS Aux Gym
    [Directions] 
    2:30 pm - 4:30 pm     
    Thu., 9/20  ALL Girls Cross Country  Practice  Home - RHS Upper Grass Field
    [Directions] 
    2:30 pm - 4:15 pm     
    Thu., 9/20  Fall Dance Team  Practice  Home - RHS Aux Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:30 pm - 6:30 pm     
    Thu., 9/20  V/JV Field Hockey  Practice  Home - Tiger Hollow Stadium
    [Directions] 
    2:30 pm - 4:30 pm     
    Thu., 9/20  FR Field Hockey  Greenwich  Home - RHS Upper Grass Field
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 9/20  V/JV Girls Soccer  Practice  Home - Scotts Ridge MS Turf
    [Directions] 
    3 pm - 5 pm     
    Thu., 9/20  FR Girls Soccer  Practice  Home - East Ridge Middle School
    [Directions] 
    3 pm - 4:45 pm     
    Thu., 9/20  ALL Girls Swimming and Diving  Practice  Home - Pool at Barlow Mountain School
    [Directions] 
    2:45 pm - 4:45 pm     
    Thu., 9/20  V Girls Volleyball  Bridgeport Central  Away - Central H.S. Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.  W 3-0   
    Thu., 9/20  JV Girls Volleyball  Bridgeport Central  Away - Central H.S. Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 9/20  FR Girls Volleyball  Practice  Home - RHS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:30 pm - 6 pm     
    Thu., 9/20  Miscellaneous Events  Soccerworks  Home - Tiger Hollow Stadium
    [Directions] 
    8:00 p.m.-10:00pm     
    Fri., 9/21  ALL Boys Cross Country  Practice  Home - RHS Upper Grass Field
    [Directions] 
    2:30 pm - 4:30 pm     
    Fri., 9/21  V Football  Fairfield Ludlowe  Away - Taft Field
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.  W 41-14   
    Fri., 9/21  FR Football  Practice  Home - Tiger Hollow Turf Field II
    [Directions] 
    2:45 pm - 5 pm     
    Fri., 9/21  V/JV Boys Soccer  Practice  Home - Scotts Ridge MS Turf
    [Directions] 
    3 pm - 5 pm     
    Fri., 9/21  FR Boys Soccer  Practice  Home - Veteran's Park Field
    [Directions] 
    3 pm - 4:45 pm     
    Fri., 9/21  V Fall Cheerleading  Fairfield Ludlowe  Away
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.    V Football at Fairfield Ludlowe 
    Fri., 9/21  ALL Girls Cross Country  Practice  Home - RHS Upper Grass Field
    [Directions] 
    2:30 pm - 4:15 pm     
    Fri., 9/21  V Field Hockey  New Canaan  Home - Tiger Hollow Stadium
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.  L 1-0   
    Fri., 9/21  JV Field Hockey  New Canaan  Home - Tiger Hollow Stadium
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.     
    Fri., 9/21  FR Field Hockey  New Canaan  Away - NCHS Track Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 9/21  V Girls Soccer  Trumbull  Away - Varsity Grass Soccer Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  L 4-2   
    Fri., 9/21  JV Girls Soccer  Trumbull  Away - JV Grass Soccer Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 9/21  FR Girls Soccer  Trumbull  Home - RHS Lower Grass Field
    [Directions] 
    4:15 p.m.     
    Fri., 9/21  V Girls Swimming and Diving  Norwalk/McMahon  Away - Norwalk High Pool
    [Directions] 
    3:15 p.m.    Early dismissal at 1:15 pm 
    Fri., 9/21  V/JV Girls Volleyball  Practice  Home - RHS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    3 pm - 5:30 pm     
    Fri., 9/21  FR Girls Volleyball  Newtown  Away - Newtown High School Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Sat., 9/22  V Boys Cross Country  Bowdoin Park Invitationals at Wappinger's Falls, NY  Away
     
    11:30 a.m.     
    Sat., 9/22  JV Football  Fairfield Ludlowe  Away - Taft Field
    [Directions] 
    10:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 9/22  FR Football  Practice  Home - Tiger Hollow Turf Field II
    [Directions] 
    9:30 am 11 am     
    Sat., 9/22  V Boys Soccer  New Canaan  Away - Dunning Stadium
    [Directions] 
    2:00 p.m.  L 2-1   
    Sat., 9/22  JV Boys Soccer  New Canaan  Away - Saxe Middle School Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 9/22  FR Boys Soccer  New Canaan  Home - RHS Lower Grass Field
    [Directions] 
    11:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 9/22  V Girls Cross Country  Warwick Valley Wave Mania, Warwick Valley, NY  Away
     
    9:30 a.m.     
    Sat., 9/22  V Field Hockey  Joel Barlow  Away - Field J
    [Directions] 
    10:00 a.m.  L 1-0   
    Sat., 9/22  JV Field Hockey  Joel Barlow  Away - Field J
    [Directions] 
    11:30 a.m.     
    Sat., 9/22  FR Field Hockey  Pomperaug  Home - RHS Upper Grass Field
    [Directions] 
    10:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 9/22  ALL Girls Swimming and Diving  Practice  Home - Pool at Barlow Mountain School
    [Directions] 
    11 am - 1 pm     
    Sat., 9/22  Miscellaneous Events  RYF  Home - Tiger Hollow Stadium
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.-10:00pm     
    Sun., 9/23  ALL Girls Cross Country  Practice  Home - RHS Upper Grass Field
    [Directions] 
    1 pm - 2:30 pm     
    Sun., 9/23  Miscellaneous Events  RHS Lax  Home - Tiger Hollow Stadium
    [Directions] 
    8:00 a.m.-12:00pm     
    Sun., 9/23  Miscellaneous Events  SCOR  Home - Tiger Hollow Stadium
    [Directions] 
    12:00 p.m.-6:00pm     
    Sun., 9/23  Miscellaneous Events  Powder Puff Football Game  Home - Tiger Hollow Stadium
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.-10pm     
    Sun., 9/23  Miscellaneous Events  Superstar LAX  Home - RHS Lower Grass Field
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.-7:30pm     
    Mon., 9/24  V Boys Cross Country  Trumbull, New Canaan, Brien McMahon, Bridgeport Central  Away - XC Course
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.    at Trumbull 
    Mon., 9/24  V/JV Football  Practice  Home - Tiger Hollow Turf Field II
    [Directions] 
    3:30 pm - 6 pm     
    Mon., 9/24  FR Football  Practice  Home - Tiger Hollow Turf Field II
    [Directions] 
    2:45 pm - 5 pm     
    Mon., 9/24  V/JV Boys Soccer  Practice  Home - Scotts Ridge MS Turf
    [Directions] 
    3 pm - 5 pm     
    Mon., 9/24  V Boys Soccer  Stamford  Away - Stamford High Soccer Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  W 2-1   
    Mon., 9/24  JV Boys Soccer  Stamford  Away - Rippowam Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 9/24  FR Boys Soccer  Stamford  Home - RHS Lower Grass Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 9/24  V Fall Cheerleading  Practice  Home - RHS Aux Gym
    [Directions] 
    2:30 pm - 4:30 pm     
    Mon., 9/24  V Girls Cross Country  Trumbull, New Canaan, Brien McMahon, Bridgeport Central  Away - XC Course
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.    at Trumbull 
    Mon., 9/24  Fall Dance Team  Practice  Home - Rec Center - Charter Oak Room 1
    [Directions] 
    3 pm - 5 pm     
    Mon., 9/24  V Field Hockey  Wilton  Home - Tiger Hollow Stadium
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.  L 5-0   
    Mon., 9/24  JV Field Hockey  Wilton  Home - Tiger Hollow Stadium
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 9/24  FR Field Hockey  Wilton  Away - Wilton High School
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 9/24  V Girls Soccer  Staples  Home - Tiger Hollow Stadium
    [Directions] 
    6:30 p.m.  W 4-2   
    Mon., 9/24  FR Girls Soccer  Staples  Away - Wakeman Field E (grass)
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 9/24  V Girls Swimming and Diving  Wilton  Home - Pool at Barlow Mountain School
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 9/24  V Girls Volleyball  Wilton  Away - Wilton High School Field House
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.  W 3-0   
    Mon., 9/24  JV Girls Volleyball  Wilton  Away - Wilton High School Field House
    [Directions] 
    4:15 p.m.     
    Mon., 9/24  FR Girls Volleyball  Wilton  Home - RHS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:15 p.m.     
    Tue., 9/25  ALL Boys Cross Country  Practice  Home - RHS Upper Grass Field
    [Directions] 
    2:30 pm - 4:30 pm     
    Tue., 9/25  V/JV Football  Practice  Home - Tiger Hollow Stadium
    [Directions] 
    3:30 pm - 6 pm     
    Tue., 9/25  FR Football  Practice  Home - Tiger Hollow Turf Field II
    [Directions] 
    2:45 pm - 5 pm     
    Tue., 9/25  V/JV Boys Soccer  Practice  Home - Scotts Ridge MS Turf
    [Directions] 
    3 pm - 5 pm     
    Tue., 9/25  FR Boys Soccer  Practice  Home - Veteran's Park Field
    [Directions] 
    3 pm - 4:45 pm     
    Tue., 9/25  V Fall Cheerleading  Practice  Home - RHS Aux Gym
    [Directions] 
    2:30 pm - 4:30 pm     
    Tue., 9/25  ALL Girls Cross Country  Practice  Home - RHS Upper Grass Field
    [Directions] 
    2:30 pm - 4:15 pm     
    Tue., 9/25  V/JV Field Hockey  Practice  Home - Tiger Hollow Stadium
    [Directions] 
    2:30 pm - 4:30 pm     
    Tue., 9/25  FR Field Hockey  Practice  Home - RHS Upper Grass Field
    [Directions] 
    3 pm - 5 pm     
    Tue., 9/25  V Girls Soccer  Practice  Home - RHS Lower Grass Field
    [Directions] 
    3 pm - 5 pm     
    Tue., 9/25  JV Girls Soccer  Staples  Home - RHS Lower Grass Field
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.    2 pm early dismissal 
    Tue., 9/25  FR Girls Soccer  Practice  Home - RHS Lower Grass Field
    [Directions] 
    3 pm - 4:45 pm     
    Tue., 9/25  ALL Girls Swimming and Diving  Practice  Home - Pool at Barlow Mountain School
    [Directions] 
    2:45 pm - 4:45 pm     
    Tue., 9/25  V/JV Girls Volleyball  Practice  Home - RHS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    3 pm - 6 pm     
    Tue., 9/25  Miscellaneous Events  RYF  Home - Tiger Hollow Stadium
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.-8:00pm     
    Tue., 9/25  Miscellaneous Events  RAS  Home - Tiger Hollow Stadium
    [Directions] 
    8:00 p.m.-10:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 9/25  School Holidays and Closings  Yom Kippur begins at sundown         
    Wed., 9/26  V/JV Football  Practice  Home - Tiger Hollow Stadium
    [Directions] 
    7:30 pm - 9:30 pm     
    Wed., 9/26  Miscellaneous Events  RYF  Home - Tiger Hollow Stadium
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.-7:30p.m.     
    Wed., 9/26  School Holidays and Closings  Yom Kippur - School Closed        School Closed 
    Thu., 9/27  ALL Boys Cross Country  Practice  Home - RHS Upper Grass Field
    [Directions] 
    2:30 pm - 4:30 pm     
    Thu., 9/27  V/JV Football  Practice  Home - Tiger Hollow Stadium
    [Directions] 
    3:30 pm - 6 pm     
    Thu., 9/27  FR Football  Stamford  Away - Stamford High School
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 9/27  V/JV Boys Soccer  Practice  Home - Scotts Ridge MS Turf
    [Directions] 
    3 pm - 5 pm     
    Thu., 9/27  FR Boys Soccer  Practice  Home - Veteran's Park Field
    [Directions] 
    3 pm - 4:45 pm     
    Thu., 9/27  V Fall Cheerleading  Practice  Home - RHS Aux Gym
    [Directions] 
    2:30 pm - 4:30 pm     
    Thu., 9/27  ALL Girls Cross Country  Practice  Home - RHS Upper Grass Field
    [Directions] 
    2:30 pm - 4:15 pm     
    Thu., 9/27  Fall Dance Team  Practice  Home - RHS Aux Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:30 pm - 6:30 pm     
    Thu., 9/27  V Field Hockey  Fairfield Ludlowe  Away - Taft Field
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.  W 3-1   
    Thu., 9/27  JV Field Hockey  Fairfield Ludlowe  Away - Taft Field
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Thu., 9/27  FR Field Hockey  Fairfield Ludlowe  Home - RHS Upper Grass Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 9/27  V Girls Soccer  Danbury  Away - Danbury High School Stadium
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  W 4-2   
    Thu., 9/27  JV Girls Soccer  Danbury  Away - Danbury High School Grass Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 9/27  FR Girls Soccer  Danbury  Home - RHS Lower Grass Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 9/27  ALL Girls Swimming and Diving  Practice  Home - Pool at Barlow Mountain School
    [Directions] 
    2:45 pm - 4:45 pm     
    Thu., 9/27  V Girls Volleyball  Darien  Home - RHS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.  L 3-0   
    Thu., 9/27  JV Girls Volleyball  Darien  Home - RHS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 9/27  FR Girls Volleyball  Darien  Away - DHS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 9/27  Miscellaneous Events  RYF  Home - Tiger Hollow Stadium
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.-8:00pm     
    Thu., 9/27  Miscellaneous Events  Soccerworks  Home - Tiger Hollow Stadium
    [Directions] 
    8:00 p.m.-10:00pm     
    Fri., 9/28  ALL Boys Cross Country  Practice  Home - RHS Upper Grass Field
    [Directions] 
    2:30 pm - 4:30 pm     
    Fri., 9/28  V Football  Stamford  Home - Tiger Hollow Stadium
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.  W 24-7  Homecoming 
    Fri., 9/28  FR Football  Practice  Home - Tiger Hollow Turf Field II
    [Directions] 
    2:45 pm - 5 pm     
    Fri., 9/28  V/JV Boys Soccer  Practice  Home - Scotts Ridge MS Turf
    [Directions] 
    3 pm - 5 pm     
    Fri., 9/28  FR Boys Soccer  Practice  Home - Veteran's Park Field
    [Directions] 
    Postponed    Game at Wilton postponed til 9/29 at 10 am. No freshman practice today 
    Fri., 9/28  V Fall Cheerleading  Stamford  Home
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.    Homecoming - V Football vs Stamford 
    Fri., 9/28  ALL Girls Cross Country  Practice  Home - RHS Upper Grass Field
    [Directions] 
    2:30 pm - 4:15 pm     
    Fri., 9/28  Fall Dance Team  Stamford  Home
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.    Homecoming - V Football vs Stamford 
    Fri., 9/28  V/JV Field Hockey  Practice  Home - SRMS Coach Hall's room
    [Directions] 
    3 pm    Team meeting 
    Fri., 9/28  FR Field Hockey  Practice  Home - RHS Upper Grass Field
    [Directions] 
    3 pm - 5 pm     
    Fri., 9/28  V/JV Girls Soccer  Practice  Home - Tiger Hollow Stadium
    [Directions] 
    2:30 pm - 4:30 pm     
    Fri., 9/28  FR Girls Soccer  Practice  Home - East Ridge Middle School
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Fri., 9/28  V Girls Swimming and Diving  Danbury  Home - Pool at Barlow Mountain School
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 9/28  V Girls Volleyball  Trinity Catholic  Home - RHS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.  W 3-1   
    Fri., 9/28  JV Girls Volleyball  Trinity Catholic  Home - RHS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 9/28  FR Girls Volleyball  Pomperaug  Away - PHS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.     
    Fri., 9/28  School Holidays and Closings  Homecoming Football Game         
    Sat., 9/29  ALL Boys Cross Country  Practice  Home - RHS Upper Grass Field
    [Directions] 
    8 am - 10 am     
    Sat., 9/29  JV Football  Stamford  Home - Tiger Hollow Stadium
    [Directions] 
    10:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 9/29  V Boys Soccer  Wilton  Home - Tiger Hollow Stadium
    [Directions] 
    2:00 p.m.  W 5-3   
    Sat., 9/29  JV Boys Soccer  Wilton  Home - RHS Lower Grass Field
    [Directions] 
    1:30 p.m.     
    Sat., 9/29  FR Boys Soccer  Wilton  Away - Lilly Field - Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    10:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 9/29  ALL Girls Cross Country  Practice  Home - Ridgefield Rail Trail
    [Directions] 
    10 am- 11:45 am    Meet at Ridgefield Playhouse 
    Sat., 9/29  V Girls Soccer  Norwalk  Home - Tiger Hollow Stadium
    [Directions] 
    12:00 p.m.  W 6-0   
    Sat., 9/29  ALL Girls Swimming and Diving  Practice  Home - Pool at Barlow Mountain School
    [Directions] 
    11 am - 1 pm     
    Sat., 9/29  Miscellaneous Events  RYF  Home - Tiger Hollow Stadium
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.-10:00pm     
    Sat., 9/29  School Holidays and Closings  Homecoming Dance         
    Sun., 9/30  Miscellaneous Events  RHS Lax  Home - Tiger Hollow Stadium
    [Directions] 
    8:00 a.m.-12:00pm     
    Sun., 9/30  Miscellaneous Events  SCOR  Home - Tiger Hollow Stadium
    [Directions] 
    12:00 p.m.-6:00pm     
    Sun., 9/30  Miscellaneous Events  Superstar LAX  Home - Tiger Hollow Stadium
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.-7:30 p.m.     
    Mon., 10/1  ALL Boys Cross Country  Practice  Home - RHS Upper Grass Field
    [Directions] 
    2:30 pm - 4:30 pm     
    Mon., 10/1  V/JV Football  Practice  Home - Tiger Hollow Turf Field II
    [Directions] 
    3:30 pm - 6 pm     
    Mon., 10/1  FR Football  Practice  Home - Tiger Hollow Turf Field II
    [Directions] 
    2:45 pm - 5 pm     
    Mon., 10/1  V Boys Soccer  Westhill  Away - Westhill Front Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  W 5-3   
    Mon., 10/1  JV Boys Soccer  Westhill  Away - Rippowam Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 10/1  FR Boys Soccer  Westhill  Home - RHS Lower Grass Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 10/1  V Fall Cheerleading  Practice  Home - RHS Aux Gym
    [Directions] 
    2:30 pm - 4:30 pm     
    Mon., 10/1  ALL Girls Cross Country  Practice  Home - RHS Upper Grass Field
    [Directions] 
    2:30 pm - 4:15 pm     
    Mon., 10/1  Fall Dance Team  Practice  Home - Rec Center - Charter Oak Room 1
    [Directions] 
    3 pm - 5 pm     
    Mon., 10/1  V Field Hockey  Danbury  Home - Tiger Hollow Stadium
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.  W 3-2   
    Mon., 10/1  JV Field Hockey  Danbury  Home - Tiger Hollow Stadium
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 10/1  FR Field Hockey  Danbury  Away - Danbury High School Stadium
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 10/1  V/JV Girls Soccer  Practice  Home - Scotts Ridge MS Turf
    [Directions] 
    3 pm - 5 pm     
    Mon., 10/1  FR Girls Soccer  Practice  Home - East Ridge Middle School
    [Directions] 
    3 pm - 4:45 pm     
    Mon., 10/1  ALL Girls Swimming and Diving  Practice  Home - Pool at Barlow Mountain School
    [Directions] 
    2:45 pm - 4:45 pm     
    Mon., 10/1  V Girls Volleyball  Trumbull  Away - THS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.  L 3-1   
    Mon., 10/1  JV Girls Volleyball  Trumbull  Away - THS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 10/1  FR Girls Volleyball  Trumbull  Home - RHS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 10/2  V/JV Football  Practice  Home - Tiger Hollow Stadium
    [Directions] 
    3:30 pm - 6 pm     
    Tue., 10/2  FR Football  Practice  Home - Tiger Hollow Turf Field II
    [Directions] 
    2:45 pm - 5 pm     
    Tue., 10/2  V/JV Boys Soccer  Practice  Home - Scotts Ridge MS Turf
    [Directions] 
    3 pm - 5 pm     
    Tue., 10/2  V Boys Soccer  Practice  Home - RHS Student Center
    [Directions] 
    2:30 pm - 3:30 pm     
    Tue., 10/2  V Fall Cheerleading  Practice  Home - RHS Aux Gym
    [Directions] 
    2:30 pm - 4:30 pm     
    Tue., 10/2  V/JV Field Hockey  Practice  Home - Tiger Hollow Stadium
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Tue., 10/2  V Girls Soccer  Wilton  Away - Lilly Field - Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  L 5-1   
    Tue., 10/2  JV/FR Girls Soccer  Practice  Home - RHS Lower Grass Field
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled    Games postponed - no practice 
    Tue., 10/2  ALL Girls Swimming and Diving  Practice  Home - Pool at Barlow Mountain School
    [Directions] 
    2:45 pm - 4:45 pm     
    Tue., 10/2  V/JV Girls Volleyball  Practice  Home - RHS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    3 pm - 5:30 pm     
    Tue., 10/2  FR Girls Volleyball  Practice  Home - RHS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:15 pm - 6:45 pm     
    Tue., 10/2  Miscellaneous Events  RYF  Home - Tiger Hollow Stadium
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.-8:00pm     
    Tue., 10/2  Miscellaneous Events  RAS  Home - Tiger Hollow Stadium
    [Directions] 
    8:00 p.m.-10:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 10/3  V Boys Cross Country  Bassick, Westhill, Norwalk, Trinity Catholic  Home - RHS Upper Grass Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 10/3  V/JV Football  Practice  Home - Tiger Hollow Turf Field II
    [Directions] 
    3:30 pm - 6 pm     
    Wed., 10/3  FR Football  Practice  Home - Tiger Hollow Turf Field II
    [Directions] 
    2:45 pm - 5 pm     
    Wed., 10/3  V Boys Soccer  Darien  Home - Tiger Hollow Stadium
    [Directions] 
    6:30 p.m.  W 5-4   
    Wed., 10/3  JV Boys Soccer  Darien  Home - RHS Lower Grass Field
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.     
    Wed., 10/3  FR Boys Soccer  Darien  Away - DHS Turf #2
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 10/3  V Fall Cheerleading  Practice  Home - RHS Aux Gym
    [Directions] 
    2:30 pm - 4:30 pm     
    Wed., 10/3  V Girls Cross Country  Bassick, Westhill, Norwalk, Trinity Catholic  Home - RHS Upper Grass Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 10/3  Fall Dance Team  Practice  Home - RHS Student Center
    [Directions] 
    3 pm - 5 pm     
    Wed., 10/3  V Field Hockey  Westhill  Home - Tiger Hollow Stadium
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.  W 2-0   
    Wed., 10/3  JV Field Hockey  Westhill  Home - Tiger Hollow Stadium
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.     
    Wed., 10/3  FR Field Hockey  Brookfield  Away - BHS Field Hockey Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Wed., 10/3  V/JV Girls Soccer  Practice  Home - Scotts Ridge MS Turf
    [Directions] 
    3 pm - 5 pm     
    Wed., 10/3  FR Girls Soccer  Practice  Home - RHS Lower Grass Field
    [Directions] 
    2:30 pm - 3:45 pm     
    Wed., 10/3  ALL Girls Swimming and Diving  Practice  Home - Pool at Barlow Mountain School
    [Directions] 
    2:45 pm - 4:45 pm     
    Wed., 10/3  V Girls Volleyball  Fairfield Ludlowe  Away - FLHS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.  L 3-0   
    Wed., 10/3  JV Girls Volleyball  Fairfield Ludlowe  Away - FLHS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 10/3  FR Girls Volleyball  Fairfield Ludlowe  Home - RHS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 10/3  Miscellaneous Events  RHS Lax  Home - Tiger Hollow Stadium
    [Directions] 
    8:30 p.m.-10:30 p.m.     
    Thu., 10/4  ALL Boys Cross Country  Practice  Home - RHS Upper Grass Field
    [Directions] 
    2:30 pm - 4:30 pm     
    Thu., 10/4  V/JV Football  Practice  Home - Tiger Hollow Stadium
    [Directions] 
    3:30 pm - 6 pm     
    Thu., 10/4  FR Football  Practice  Home - Tiger Hollow Stadium
    [Directions] 
    2:45 pm - 4:30 pm    Game at Wilton postponed 
    Thu., 10/4  V Boys Soccer  Practice  Home - Scotts Ridge MS Turf
    [Directions] 
    3 pm - 5 pm    JV practice cancelled 
    Thu., 10/4  FR Boys Soccer  Practice  Home - RHS Lower Grass Field
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Thu., 10/4  V Fall Cheerleading  Practice  Home - RHS Aux Gym
    [Directions] 
    2:30 pm - 4:30 pm     
    Thu., 10/4  ALL Girls Cross Country  Practice  Home - RHS Upper Grass Field
    [Directions] 
    2:30 pm - 4:15 pm     
    Thu., 10/4  Fall Dance Team  Practice  Home - RHS Aux Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:30 pm - 6:30 pm     
    Thu., 10/4  V/JV Field Hockey  Practice  Home - Tiger Hollow Stadium
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Thu., 10/4  FR Field Hockey  Practice  Home - RHS Upper Grass Field
    [Directions] 
    3 pm - 5 pm     
    Thu., 10/4  JV Girls Soccer  St. Joseph  Home - RHS Lower Grass Field
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.  Cancelled   
    Thu., 10/4  FR Girls Soccer  Practice  Home - RHS Lower Grass Field
    [Directions] 
    3 pm - 4:15 pm     
    Thu., 10/4  ALL Girls Swimming and Diving  Practice  Home - Pool at Barlow Mountain School
    [Directions] 
    2:45 pm - 4:45 pm     
    Thu., 10/4  V/JV Girls Volleyball  Practice  Home - RHS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    3 pm - 5:30 pm     
    Thu., 10/4  FR Girls Volleyball  Practice  Home - RHS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:15 pm - 6:45 pm     
    Thu., 10/4  Miscellaneous Events  Soccerworks  Home - Tiger Hollow Stadium
    [Directions] 
    8:00 p.m.-10:00pm     
    Fri., 10/5  ALL Boys Cross Country  Practice  Home - RHS Upper Grass Field
    [Directions] 
    2:30 pm - 4:30 pm     
    Fri., 10/5  V Football  Wilton  Home - Tiger Hollow Stadium
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.  W 49-14  Celebration of RHS 2002 State Championship Team 
    Fri., 10/5  FR Football  Practice  Home - Tiger Hollow Turf Field II
    [Directions] 
    2:45 pm - 5 pm     
    Fri., 10/5  V/JV Boys Soccer  Practice  Home - RHS Lower Grass Field
    [Directions] 
    3 pm - 5 pm     
    Fri., 10/5  FR Boys Soccer  Practice  Home - Veteran's Park Field
    [Directions] 
    3 pm - 4:45 pm     
    Fri., 10/5  FR Boys Soccer  Norwalk  Away - Nathan Hale Middle School
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  Cancelled   
    Fri., 10/5  V Fall Cheerleading  Wilton  Home
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.    V Football vs Wilton 
    Fri., 10/5  ALL Girls Cross Country  Practice  Home - RHS Upper Grass Field
    [Directions] 
    2:30 pm - 4:15 pm     
    Fri., 10/5  Fall Dance Team  Wilton  Home
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.    V Football vs Wilton 
    Fri., 10/5  V/JV Field Hockey  Practice  Home - Tiger Hollow Stadium
    [Directions] 
    2:30 pm - 4:30 pm     
    Fri., 10/5  V/JV Girls Soccer  Practice  Home - Scotts Ridge MS Turf
    [Directions] 
    3 pm - 5 pm     
    Fri., 10/5  FR Girls Soccer  Newtown  Away - Treadwell Town Park--Tilson Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Fri., 10/5  V Girls Swimming and Diving  Westhill/Stamford  Away - Westhill Pool
    [Directions] 
    3:15 p.m.    Eary dismissal at 1:15 pm 
    Fri., 10/5  V Girls Volleyball  Stamford  Home - RHS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.  L 3-0   
    Fri., 10/5  JV Girls Volleyball  Stamford  Home - RHS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 10/5  FR Girls Volleyball  Stamford  Away - Stamford High School
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 10/6  ALL Boys Cross Country  Practice  Home - RHS Upper Grass Field
    [Directions] 
    8 am - 10 am     
    Sat., 10/6  V Boys Soccer  Norwalk  Home - Tiger Hollow Stadium
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.  L 4-3   
    Sat., 10/6  JV Boys Soccer  Norwalk  Home - RHS Lower Grass Field
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.     
    Sat., 10/6  FR Boys Soccer  Danbury  Away - Danbury High School Stadium
    [Directions] 
    10:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 10/6  V Girls Cross Country  Wickham Park XC Invitational  Away
     
    9:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 10/6  V Girls Soccer  Fairfield Warde  Away - Fairfield Warde Grass Soccer Field
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.  W 2-1   
    Sat., 10/6  JV Girls Soccer  Fairfield Warde  Away - Tetreau/Davis Field
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 10/6  FR Girls Soccer  Fairfield Warde  Home - Tiger Hollow Stadium
    [Directions] 
    10:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 10/6  ALL Girls Swimming and Diving  Practice  Home - Pool at Barlow Mountain School
    [Directions] 
    11 am - 1 pm     
    Sat., 10/6  Miscellaneous Events  RYF  Home - Tiger Hollow Stadium
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.-9:00p.m.     
    Sat., 10/6  School Holidays and Closings  SAT Test Date         
    Sun., 10/7  Miscellaneous Events  RHS Lax  Home - Tiger Hollow Stadium
    [Directions] 
    8:00 a.m.-12:00pm     
    Sun., 10/7  Miscellaneous Events  SCOR  Home - Tiger Hollow Stadium
    [Directions] 
    12:00 p.m.-6:00pm     
    Sun., 10/7  Miscellaneous Events  Superstar LAX  Home - Tiger Hollow Stadium
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.-7:30 p.m.     
    Mon., 10/8  V Football  Practice  Home - Tiger Hollow Stadium
    [Directions] 
    3:30 pm - 6 pm     
    Mon., 10/8  JV Football  Wilton  Home - Tiger Hollow Stadium
    [Directions] 
    11:00 a.m.     
    Mon., 10/8  FR Football  Practice  Home - Tiger Hollow Turf Field II
    [Directions] 
    2:45 pm - 5 pm     
    Mon., 10/8  V Boys Soccer  Danbury  Home - Tiger Hollow Stadium
    [Directions] 
    2:00 p.m.  W 2-1   
    Mon., 10/8  JV Boys Soccer  Danbury  Home - RHS Lower Grass Field
    [Directions] 
    2:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 10/8  V/JV Field Hockey  Practice  Home - Tiger Hollow Stadium
    [Directions] 
    8:30 am - 10:30 am     
    Mon., 10/8  V/JV Girls Soccer  Practice  Home - Scotts Ridge MS Turf
    [Directions] 
    3 pm - 5 pm     
    Mon., 10/8  ALL Girls Swimming and Diving  Practice  Home - Pool at Barlow Mountain School
    [Directions] 
    2:45 pm - 4:45 pm     
    Mon., 10/8  V/JV Girls Volleyball  Practice  Home - RHS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    10 am - 12 pm     
    Mon., 10/8  Miscellaneous Events  RYF  Home - Tiger Hollow Stadium
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.-8:00pm     
    Mon., 10/8  School Holidays and Closings  Columbus Day - School Closed        School Closed 
    Tue., 10/9  V Boys Cross Country  Greenwich, Wilton, Fairfield Ludlowe, Harding  Away - Greenwich Point
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 10/9  V/JV Football  Practice  Home - Tiger Hollow Turf Field II
    [Directions] 
    3:30 pm - 6 pm     
    Tue., 10/9  FR Football  Practice  Home - Tiger Hollow Turf Field II
    [Directions] 
    2:45 pm - 5 pm     
    Tue., 10/9  V/JV Boys Soccer  Practice  Home - Scotts Ridge MS Turf
    [Directions] 
    3 pm - 5 pm     
    Tue., 10/9  FR Boys Soccer  Practice  Home - Veteran's Park Field
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Tue., 10/9  V Fall Cheerleading  Practice  Home - RHS Aux Gym
    [Directions] 
    2:30 pm - 4:30 pm     
    Tue., 10/9  V Girls Cross Country  Greenwich, Wilton, Fairfield Ludlowe, Harding  Away - Greenwich Point
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 10/9  V Field Hockey  Trumbull  Home - Tiger Hollow Stadium
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.  W 3-2   
    Tue., 10/9  JV Field Hockey  Trumbull  Home - Tiger Hollow Stadium
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 10/9  FR Field Hockey  Trumbull  Away - Field Hockey Grass Field
    [Directions] 
    4:15 p.m.     
    Tue., 10/9  V Girls Soccer  Greenwich  Home - Tiger Hollow Stadium
    [Directions] 
    6:30 p.m.  T 1-1   
    Tue., 10/9  JV Girls Soccer  Greenwich  Home - RHS Lower Grass Field
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.     
    Tue., 10/9  FR Girls Soccer  Greenwich  Away - GHS Field 3
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.     
    Tue., 10/9  V Girls Swimming and Diving  Greenwich  Away - GHS Pool
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.    Early dismissal at 1:15 pm 
    Tue., 10/9  V/JV Girls Volleyball  Practice  Home - RHS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    2:30 pm - 4:30 pm     
    Tue., 10/9  FR Girls Volleyball  Danbury  Home - RHS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 10/9  Miscellaneous Events  RAS  Home - Tiger Hollow Stadium
    [Directions] 
    8:30 p.m.-10:30p.m.     
    Wed., 10/10  ALL Boys Cross Country  Practice  Home - RHS Upper Grass Field
    [Directions] 
    2:30 pm - 4:30 pm     
    Wed., 10/10  V/JV Football  Practice  Home - Tiger Hollow Stadium
    [Directions] 
    3:30 pm - 6 pm     
    Wed., 10/10  FR Football  Practice  Home - Tiger Hollow Turf Field II
    [Directions] 
    2:45 pm - 5 pm     
    Wed., 10/10  V Boys Soccer  Brien McMahon  Home - Tiger Hollow Stadium
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  W 1-0   
    Wed., 10/10  JV Boys Soccer  Brien McMahon  Home - RHS Lower Grass Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 10/10  FR Boys Soccer  Newtown  Away - Treadwell Town Park--Tilson Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Wed., 10/10  V Fall Cheerleading  Practice  Home - RHS Aux Gym
    [Directions] 
    2:30 pm - 4:30 pm     
    Wed., 10/10  ALL Girls Cross Country  Practice  Home - RHS Upper Grass Field
    [Directions] 
    2:30 pm - 4:15 pm     
    Wed., 10/10  Fall Dance Team  Practice  Home - RHS Student Center
    [Directions] 
    3 pm - 5 pm     
    Wed., 10/10  V/JV Field Hockey  Practice  Home - Tiger Hollow Stadium
    [Directions] 
    2:30 pm - 4:30 pm    2:30 -3:30 TH, 3:30 - 4:30 upper grass 
    Wed., 10/10  FR Field Hockey  Practice  Home - RHS Upper Grass Field
    [Directions] 
    3 pm - 5 pm     
    Wed., 10/10  V/JV Girls Soccer  Practice  Home - Scotts Ridge MS Turf
    [Directions] 
    3 pm - 5 pm     
    Wed., 10/10  FR Girls Soccer  Practice  Home - East Ridge Middle School
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Wed., 10/10  ALL Girls Swimming and Diving  Practice  Home - Pool at Barlow Mountain School
    [Directions] 
    2:45 pm - 4:45 pm     
    Wed., 10/10  V Girls Volleyball  St. Joseph  Away - St. Joseph High School
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  W 3-0  Early dismissal at 1:50 pm 
    Wed., 10/10  JV Girls Volleyball  St. Joseph  Away - St. Joseph High School
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.    Early dismissal at 1:50 pm 
    Wed., 10/10  FR Girls Volleyball  Westhill  Home - RHS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 10/10  Miscellaneous Events  RYF  Home - Tiger Hollow Stadium
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.-8:00pm     
    Wed., 10/10  Miscellaneous Events  RHS Lax  Home - Tiger Hollow Stadium
    [Directions] 
    8:00 p.m.-10:00pm     
    Wed., 10/10  School Holidays and Closings  College Fair at Wilton HS Field House - 7 pm         
    Thu., 10/11  ALL Boys Cross Country  Practice  Home - RHS Upper Grass Field
    [Directions] 
    2:30 pm - 4:30 pm     
    Thu., 10/11  V/JV Football  Practice  Home - Tiger Hollow Turf Field II
    [Directions] 
    3:30 pm - 6 pm     
    Thu., 10/11  FR Football  Fairfield Warde  Home - Tiger Hollow Stadium
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 10/11  V/JV Boys Soccer  Practice  Home - Scotts Ridge MS Turf
    [Directions] 
    3 pm - 5 pm     
    Thu., 10/11  FR Boys Soccer  Practice  Home - RHS Lower Grass Field
    [Directions] 
    2:30 pm - 4 pm     
    Thu., 10/11  V Fall Cheerleading  Practice  Home - RHS Aux Gym
    [Directions] 
    2:30 pm - 4:30 pm     
    Thu., 10/11  ALL Girls Cross Country  Practice  Home - RHS Upper Grass Field
    [Directions] 
    2:30 pm - 4:15 pm     
    Thu., 10/11  Fall Dance Team  Practice  Home - RHS Aux Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:30 pm - 6:30 pm     
    Thu., 10/11  V Field Hockey  Brookfield  Away - BHS Stadium Field
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.  T 1-1   
    Thu., 10/11  FR Field Hockey  Practice  Home - RHS Upper Grass Field
    [Directions] 
    3 pm - 5 pm     
    Thu., 10/11  V Girls Soccer  Darien  Home - Tiger Hollow Stadium
    [Directions] 
    6:30 p.m.  W 2-0   
    Thu., 10/11  JV Girls Soccer  Darien  Home - RHS Lower Grass Field
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.     
    Thu., 10/11  FR Girls Soccer  Darien  Away - Middlesex Lower Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 10/11  ALL Girls Swimming and Diving  Practice  Home - Pool at Barlow Mountain School
    [Directions] 
    2:45 pm - 4:45 pm     
    Thu., 10/11  V/JV Girls Volleyball  Practice  Home - RHS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    3 pm - 5:30 pm     
    Thu., 10/11  FR Girls Volleyball  Practice  Home - RHS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:15 pm - 6:45 pm     
    Thu., 10/11  Miscellaneous Events  Soccerworks  Home - Tiger Hollow Stadium
    [Directions] 
    8:00 p.m.-10:00pm     
    Fri., 10/12  ALL Boys Cross Country  Practice  Home - RHS Upper Grass Field
    [Directions] 
    2:30 pm - 4:30 pm     
    Fri., 10/12  V Football  Fairfield Warde  Away - Tetreau/Davis Field
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.  W 28-7   
    Fri., 10/12  FR Football  Practice  Home - Tiger Hollow Turf Field II
    [Directions] 
    2:45 pm - 5 pm     
    Fri., 10/12  V Boys Soccer  Harding  Away - Harding-Hedges Field-Bridgeport
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  W 4-2   
    Fri., 10/12  JV Boys Soccer  Practice  Home - RHS Lower Grass Field
    [Directions] 
    3 pm - 5 pm     
    Fri., 10/12  FR Boys Soccer  Practice  Home - RHS Lower Grass Field
    [Directions] 
    2:30 pm - 4 pm     
    Fri., 10/12  V Fall Cheerleading  Fairfield Warde  Away
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.    V Football at Fairfield Warde 
    Fri., 10/12  ALL Girls Cross Country  Practice  Home - RHS Upper Grass Field
    [Directions] 
    2:30 pm - 4:15 pm     
    Fri., 10/12  V/JV Field Hockey  Practice  Home - Tiger Hollow Stadium
    [Directions] 
    2:30 pm - 4:30 pm     
    Fri., 10/12  FR Field Hockey  Practice  Home - RHS Upper Grass Field
    [Directions] 
    3 pm - 5 pm     
    Fri., 10/12  FR Field Hockey  Darien  Home - RHS Upper Grass Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 10/12  V/JV Girls Soccer  Practice  Home - Scotts Ridge MS Turf
    [Directions] 
    3 pm - 5 pm     
    Fri., 10/12  FR Girls Soccer  Practice  Home - East Ridge Middle School
    [Directions] 
    3 pm - 4:45 pm     
    Fri., 10/12  V Girls Swimming and Diving  New Canaan  Home - Pool at Barlow Mountain School
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 10/12  V Girls Volleyball  Norwalk  Home - RHS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    6:30 p.m.  W 3-0   
    Fri., 10/12  JV Girls Volleyball  Norwalk  Home - RHS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 10/12  FR Girls Volleyball  Newtown  Home - RHS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Sat., 10/13  V Boys Cross Country  Manhattan College Invitational - Bronx, New York  Away
     
    12:50 p.m.     
    Sat., 10/13  ALL Boys Cross Country  Practice  Home - RHS Upper Grass Field
    [Directions] 
    8 am - 10 am     
    Sat., 10/13  V Boys Soccer  Greenwich  Away - Cardinal Stadium
    [Directions] 
    1:00 p.m.  T 2-2   
    Sat., 10/13  JV Boys Soccer  Greenwich  Away - GHS Field 3
    [Directions] 
    1:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 10/13  ALL Girls Cross Country  Practice  Home - RHS Upper Grass Field
    [Directions] 
    10 am- 11:45 am     
    Sat., 10/13  V Field Hockey  Darien  Away - DHS Stadium Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  L 6-0   
    Sat., 10/13  JV Field Hockey  Darien  Away - DHS Stadium Field
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Sat., 10/13  FR Girls Soccer  Weston  Home - Tiger Hollow Stadium
    [Directions] 
    11:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 10/13  ALL Girls Swimming and Diving  Practice  Home - Pool at Barlow Mountain School
    [Directions] 
    11 am - 1 pm     
    Sat., 10/13  Miscellaneous Events  SCOR: CT State Cup Game  Home - Tiger Hollow Stadium
    [Directions] 
    2:00 p.m.-4:00pm     
    Sat., 10/13  Miscellaneous Events  RYF  Home - Tiger Hollow Stadium
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.-10:00 p.m.     
    Sun., 10/14  Miscellaneous Events  RHS Lax  Home - Tiger Hollow Stadium
    [Directions] 
    8:00 a.m.-12:00pm     
    Sun., 10/14  Miscellaneous Events  SCOR  Home - Tiger Hollow Stadium
    [Directions] 
    12:00 p.m.-6:00pm     
    Sun., 10/14  Miscellaneous Events  Superstar LAX  Home - Tiger Hollow Stadium
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.-7:30 p.m.     
    Mon., 10/15  ALL Boys Cross Country  Practice  Home - RHS Upper Grass Field
    [Directions] 
    2:30 pm - 4:30 pm     
    Mon., 10/15  V Football  Practice  Home - Tiger Hollow Stadium
    [Directions] 
    3:30 pm - 6 pm     
    Mon., 10/15  JV Football  Fairfield Warde  Away - Tetreau/Davis Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 10/15  FR Football  Practice  Home - Tiger Hollow Turf Field II
    [Directions] 
    2:45 pm - 5 pm     
    Mon., 10/15  V Boys Soccer  Practice  Home - Scotts Ridge MS Turf
    [Directions] 
    3 pm - 5 pm     
    Mon., 10/15  JV Boys Soccer  Practice  Home - RHS Lower Grass Field
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Mon., 10/15  FR Boys Soccer  Practice  Home - RHS Lower Grass Field
    [Directions] 
    2:30 pm - 4 pm     
    Mon., 10/15  V Fall Cheerleading  Practice  Home - RHS Aux Gym
    [Directions] 
    2:30 pm - 4:30 pm     
    Mon., 10/15  ALL Girls Cross Country  Practice  Home - RHS Upper Grass Field
    [Directions] 
    2:30 pm - 4:15 pm     
    Mon., 10/15  Fall Dance Team  Practice  Home - Rec Center - Charter Oak Room 1
    [Directions] 
    3 pm - 5 pm     
    Mon., 10/15  V/JV Field Hockey  Practice  Home - Tiger Hollow Stadium
    [Directions] 
    2:30 pm - 4:30 pm     
    Mon., 10/15  FR Field Hockey  Practice  Home - RHS Upper Grass Field
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Mon., 10/15  V Girls Soccer  Westhill  Away - Westhill Front Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  W 2-0   
    Mon., 10/15  JV Girls Soccer  Westhill  Away - Rippowam Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 10/15  FR Girls Soccer  Practice  Home - RHS Lower Grass Field
    [Directions] 
    2:45 pm - 4 pm     
    Mon., 10/15  ALL Girls Swimming and Diving  Practice  Home - Pool at Barlow Mountain School
    [Directions] 
    2:45 pm - 4:45 pm     
    Mon., 10/15  V Girls Volleyball  New Canaan  Away - NCHS Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.  W 3-1   
    Mon., 10/15  JV Girls Volleyball  New Canaan  Away - NCHS Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 10/15  FR Girls Volleyball  New Canaan  Home - RHS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 10/15  Miscellaneous Events  RYF  Home - Tiger Hollow Stadium
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.-8:00pm     
    Tue., 10/16  ALL Boys Cross Country  Practice  Home - RHS Upper Grass Field
    [Directions] 
    2:30 pm - 4:30 pm     
    Tue., 10/16  V/JV Football  Practice  Home - Tiger Hollow Stadium
    [Directions] 
    3:30 pm - 6 pm     
    Tue., 10/16  FR Football  Practice  Home - Tiger Hollow Turf Field II
    [Directions] 
    2:45 pm - 5 pm     
    Tue., 10/16  V Boys Soccer  Trinity Catholic  Home - Tiger Hollow Stadium
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.  W 7-0   
    Tue., 10/16  JV Boys Soccer  Practice  Home - RHS Lower Grass Field
    [Directions] 
    2:30 pm - 4 pm     
    Tue., 10/16  FR Boys Soccer  Pomperaug  Home - RHS Lower Grass Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 10/16  V Fall Cheerleading  Practice  Home - RHS Aux Gym
    [Directions] 
    2:30 pm - 4:30 pm     
    Tue., 10/16  ALL Girls Cross Country  Practice  Home - RHS Upper Grass Field
    [Directions] 
    2:30 pm - 4:15 pm     
    Tue., 10/16  V Field Hockey  Fairfield Warde  Away - Tetreau/Davis Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  L 3-0   
    Tue., 10/16  JV Field Hockey  Fairfield Warde  Away - Tetreau/Davis Field
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Tue., 10/16  FR Field Hockey  Pomperaug  Away - PHS Baseball Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 10/16  V/JV Girls Soccer  Practice  Home - Scotts Ridge MS Turf
    [Directions] 
    3 pm - 5 pm     
    Tue., 10/16  FR Girls Soccer  Pomperaug  Home - East Ridge Middle School
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 10/16  ALL Girls Swimming and Diving  Practice  Home - Pool at Barlow Mountain School
    [Directions] 
    2:45 pm - 4:45 pm     
    Tue., 10/16  V/JV Girls Volleyball  Practice  Home - RHS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    3 pm - 5:30 pm     
    Tue., 10/16  FR Girls Volleyball  Practice  Home - RHS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:15 pm - 6:45 pm     
    Tue., 10/16  Miscellaneous Events  RAS  Home - Tiger Hollow Stadium
    [Directions] 
    8:00 p.m.-10:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 10/17  ALL Boys Cross Country  Practice  Home - RHS Upper Grass Field
    [Directions] 
    2:30 pm - 4:30 pm     
    Wed., 10/17  V/JV Football  Practice  Home - Tiger Hollow Stadium
    [Directions] 
    3:30 pm - 6 pm     
    Wed., 10/17  FR Football  Practice  Home - Tiger Hollow Turf Field II
    [Directions] 
    2:45 pm - 5 pm     
    Wed., 10/17  V/JV Boys Soccer  Practice  Home - Scotts Ridge MS Turf
    [Directions] 
    3 pm - 5 pm     
    Wed., 10/17  FR Boys Soccer  Practice  Home - Veteran's Park Field
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Wed., 10/17  V Fall Cheerleading  Practice  Home - RHS Aux Gym
    [Directions] 
    2:30 pm - 4:30 pm     
    Wed., 10/17  ALL Girls Cross Country  Practice  Home - RHS Upper Grass Field
    [Directions] 
    2:30 pm - 4:15 pm     
    Wed., 10/17  Fall Dance Team  Practice  Home - RHS Student Center
    [Directions] 
    3 pm - 5 pm     
    Wed., 10/17  V/JV Field Hockey  Practice  Home - Tiger Hollow Stadium
    [Directions] 
    3 pm - 4:30 pm     
    Wed., 10/17  FR Field Hockey  Practice  Home - RHS Upper Grass Field
    [Directions] 
    3 pm - 5 pm     
    Wed., 10/17  JV Girls Soccer  Practice  Home - RHS Lower Grass Field
    [Directions] 
    3 pm - 5 pm     
    Wed., 10/17  FR Girls Soccer  Practice  Home - RHS Lower Grass Field
    [Directions] 
    3 pm - 4:45 pm     
    Wed., 10/17  ALL Girls Swimming and Diving  Practice  Home - Pool at Barlow Mountain School
    [Directions] 
    2:45 pm - 4:45 pm     
    Wed., 10/17  V Girls Volleyball  Greenwich  Away - GHS Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  L 3-0  Early dismissal at 1:50 pm 
    Wed., 10/17  JV Girls Volleyball  Greenwich  Away - GHS Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.    Early dismissal at 1:50 pm 
    Wed., 10/17  FR Girls Volleyball  Practice  Home - RHS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    3:30 pm - 5:30 pm     
    Wed., 10/17  Miscellaneous Events  RYF  Home - Tiger Hollow Stadium
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.-8:00pm     
    Wed., 10/17  Miscellaneous Events  RHS Lax  Home - Tiger Hollow Stadium
    [Directions] 
    8:00 p.m.-10:00pm     
    Thu., 10/18  V Boys Cross Country  FCIAC Championship at Waveny Park, New Canaan  Away
     
    2:00 p.m.    Dismiiss at 12:30 pm 
    Thu., 10/18  ALL Boys Cross Country  Practice  Home - RHS Upper Grass Field
    [Directions] 
    2:30 pm - 4:30 pm     
    Thu., 10/18  V/JV Football  Practice  Home - Tiger Hollow Turf Field II
    [Directions] 
    3:30 pm - 6 pm     
    Thu., 10/18  FR Football  Norwalk  Home - Tiger Hollow Stadium
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 10/18  V Boys Soccer  Bridgeport Central  Home - Tiger Hollow Stadium
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.  W 9-0   
    Thu., 10/18  JV Boys Soccer  Bridgeport Central  Home - RHS Lower Grass Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 10/18  FR Boys Soccer  Practice  Home - RHS Lower Grass Field
    [Directions] 
    2:30 pm - 3:45 pm     
    Thu., 10/18  V Fall Cheerleading  Practice  Home - RHS Aux Gym
    [Directions] 
    2:30 pm - 4:30 pm     
    Thu., 10/18  V Girls Cross Country  FCIAC Championship at Waveny Park, New Canaan  Away
     
    2:30 p.m.    Dismiiss at 12:30 pm 
    Thu., 10/18  ALL Girls Cross Country  Practice  Home - RHS Upper Grass Field
    [Directions] 
    2:30 pm - 4:15 pm     
    Thu., 10/18  Fall Dance Team  Practice  Home - RHS Aux Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:30 pm - 6:30 pm     
    Thu., 10/18  V Field Hockey  Brien McMahon  Away - Brien McMahon HS
    [Directions] 
    7:15 p.m.  L 2-0   
    Thu., 10/18  JV Field Hockey  Brien McMahon  Away - Brien McMahon HS
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Thu., 10/18  FR Field Hockey  Practice  Home - RHS Upper Grass Field
    [Directions] 
    3 pm - 5 pm     
    Thu., 10/18  V Girls Soccer  Practice  Home - Scotts Ridge MS Turf
    [Directions] 
    3 pm - 5 pm     
    Thu., 10/18  JV Girls Soccer  Immaculate  Away - Mustang Valley
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Thu., 10/18  FR Girls Soccer  Practice  Home - Scotts Ridge MS Turf
    [Directions] 
    3 pm - 4:45 pm     
    Thu., 10/18  ALL Girls Swimming and Diving  Practice  Home - Pool at Barlow Mountain School
    [Directions] 
    2:45 pm - 4:45 pm     
    Thu., 10/18  JV Girls Volleyball  Harding  Home - RHS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.  Cancelled   
    Thu., 10/18  FR Girls Volleyball  Pomperaug  Home - RHS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 10/18  Miscellaneous Events  Soccerworks  Home - Tiger Hollow Stadium
    [Directions] 
    8:00 p.m.-10:00pm     
    Fri., 10/19  ALL Boys Cross Country  Practice  Home - RHS Upper Grass Field
    [Directions] 
    2:30 pm - 4:30 pm     
    Fri., 10/19  V Football  Norwalk  Away - Testa Field, NHS
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.  W 46-13   
    Fri., 10/19  FR Football  Practice  Home - Tiger Hollow Turf Field II
    [Directions] 
    2:45 pm - 5 pm     
    Fri., 10/19  V Boys Soccer  Practice  Home - RHS Student Center
    [Directions] 
    2:30 pm - 3:30 pm    JV Boys Practice cancelled 
    Fri., 10/19  FR Boys Soccer  Practice  Home - RHS Lower Grass Field
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled    Game postponed - no practice today 
    Fri., 10/19  V Fall Cheerleading  Norwalk  Away
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.  Cancelled   
    Fri., 10/19  ALL Girls Cross Country  Practice  Home - RHS Upper Grass Field
    [Directions] 
    2:30 pm - 4:15 pm     
    Fri., 10/19  V Girls Soccer  Brien McMahon  Away - Brien McMahon HS
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.  W 4-0  Dismiss at 1:30 
    Fri., 10/19  JV/FR Girls Soccer  Practice  Home - RHS Lower Grass Field
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled    Freshman practice cancelled 
    Fri., 10/19  ALL Girls Swimming and Diving  Practice  Home - Pool at Barlow Mountain School
    [Directions] 
    2:45 pm - 4:45 pm     
    Fri., 10/19  V Girls Volleyball  Harding  Home - RHS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.  W 3-0   
    Fri., 10/19  Miscellaneous Events  RYF  Home - Tiger Hollow Stadium
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.-8:00pm     
    Sat., 10/20  ALL Boys Cross Country  Practice  Home - RHS Upper Grass Field
    [Directions] 
    8 am - 10 am     
    Sat., 10/20  V Boys Soccer  Practice  Home - Tiger Hollow Stadium
    [Directions] 
    12 pm - 2 pm     
    Sat., 10/20  ALL Girls Cross Country  Practice  Home - Ridgefield Rail Trail
    [Directions] 
    10 am- 11:45 am    Meet at Ridgefield Playhouse 
    Sat., 10/20  V/JV Field Hockey  Practice  Home - Tiger Hollow Stadium
    [Directions] 
    8 am - 10 am     
    Sat., 10/20  ALL Girls Swimming and Diving  Practice  Home - Pool at Barlow Mountain School
    [Directions] 
    12 pm - 2 pm     
    Sat., 10/20  Miscellaneous Events  SCOR  - Tiger Hollow Stadium  10:00 a.m.-12pm     
    Sat., 10/20  Miscellaneous Events  SCOR  - Tiger Hollow Stadium  2:00 p.m.-4:00pm     
    Sat., 10/20  Miscellaneous Events  RYF  Home - Tiger Hollow Stadium
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.-10:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 10/20  School Holidays and Closings  PSAT         
    Sun., 10/21  V Boys Soccer  Practice  Home - Tiger Hollow Stadium
    [Directions] 
    7:30 pm - 9 pm     
    Sun., 10/21  V/JV Girls Volleyball  Practice  Home - RHS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    1 pm - 3 pm     
    Sun., 10/21  Miscellaneous Events  RHS Lax  Home - Tiger Hollow Stadium
    [Directions] 
    8:00 a.m.-12:00pm     
    Sun., 10/21  Miscellaneous Events  SCOR  Home - Tiger Hollow Stadium
    [Directions] 
    12:00 p.m.-6:00pm     
    Sun., 10/21  Miscellaneous Events  Superstar LAX  Home - Tiger Hollow Stadium
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.-7:30 p.m.     
    Mon., 10/22  ALL Boys Cross Country  Practice  Home - RHS Upper Grass Field
    [Directions] 
    2:30 pm - 4:30 pm     
    Mon., 10/22  V Football  Practice  Home - Tiger Hollow Stadium
    [Directions] 
    3:30 pm - 6 pm     
    Mon., 10/22  JV Football  Norwalk  Away - Testa Field, NHS
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.     
    Mon., 10/22  FR Football  Practice  Home - Tiger Hollow Turf Field II
    [Directions] 
    2:45 pm - 5 pm     
    Mon., 10/22  V Boys Soccer  Bassick  Away
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  W 2-0   
    Mon., 10/22  JV Boys Soccer  Practice  Home - RHS Lower Grass Field
    [Directions] 
    2:30 pm - 3:45 pm     
    Mon., 10/22  JV Boys Soccer  Bassick  Away
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  Cancelled   
    Mon., 10/22  FR Boys Soccer  Greenwich  Home - RHS Lower Grass Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 10/22  V Fall Cheerleading  Practice  Home - RHS Aux Gym
    [Directions] 
    2:30 pm - 4:30 pm     
    Mon., 10/22  ALL Girls Cross Country  Practice  Home - RHS Upper Grass Field
    [Directions] 
    2:30 pm - 4:15 pm     
    Mon., 10/22  Fall Dance Team  Practice  Home - Rec Center - Charter Oak Room 1
    [Directions] 
    3 pm - 5 pm     
    Mon., 10/22  V Field Hockey  Norwalk  Home - Tiger Hollow Stadium
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  OT-L 1-0   
    Mon., 10/22  JV Field Hockey  Norwalk  Home - Tiger Hollow Stadium
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Mon., 10/22  FR Field Hockey  Norwalk  Away - NHS Grass Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 10/22  V Girls Soccer  St. Joseph  Home - Tiger Hollow Stadium
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.  T 2-2   
    Mon., 10/22  JV/FR Girls Soccer  Practice  Home - Scotts Ridge MS Turf
    [Directions] 
    3 pm - 4:45 pm     
    Mon., 10/22  V Girls Swimming and Diving  St. Joseph  Home - Pool at Barlow Mountain School
    [Directions] 
    3:15 p.m.     
    Mon., 10/22  V Girls Swimming and Diving  Trumbull  Home - Pool at Barlow Mountain School
    [Directions] 
    3:15 p.m.     
    Mon., 10/22  V Girls Volleyball  Fairfield Warde  Home - RHS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.  W 3-2   
    Mon., 10/22  JV Girls Volleyball  Fairfield Warde  Home - RHS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 10/22  FR Girls Volleyball  Fairfield Warde  Away - Fairfield Warde Large Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 10/22  Miscellaneous Events  RYF  Home - Tiger Hollow Stadium
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.-8:00pm     
    Tue., 10/23  ALL Boys Cross Country  Practice  Home - RHS Upper Grass Field
    [Directions] 
    2:30 pm - 4:30 pm     
    Tue., 10/23  V/JV Football  Practice  Home - Tiger Hollow Stadium
    [Directions] 
    3:30 pm - 6 pm     
    Tue., 10/23  FR Football  Practice  Home - Tiger Hollow Turf Field II
    [Directions] 
    2:45 pm - 5 pm     
    Tue., 10/23  V/JV Boys Soccer  Practice  Home - Scotts Ridge MS Turf
    [Directions] 
    3 pm - 5 pm     
    Tue., 10/23  V Fall Cheerleading  Practice  Home - RHS Aux Gym
    [Directions] 
    2:30 pm - 4:30 pm     
    Tue., 10/23  V Girls Cross Country  Bethel Invitational  Away
     
    TBA  Cancelled   
    Tue., 10/23  ALL Girls Cross Country  Practice  Home - RHS Upper Grass Field
    [Directions] 
    2:30 pm - 4:15 pm     
    Tue., 10/23  V/JV Field Hockey  Practice  Home - Tiger Hollow Stadium
    [Directions] 
    2:30 pm - 4:30 pm     
    Tue., 10/23  FR Field Hockey  Practice  Home - RHS Upper Grass Field
    [Directions] 
    3 pm - 5 pm     
    Tue., 10/23  V Girls Soccer  Trinity Catholic  Home - Tiger Hollow Stadium
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.  W 6-1   
    Tue., 10/23  JV Girls Soccer  Practice  Home - RHS Lower Grass Field
    [Directions] 
    2:30 pm - 3:45 pm     
    Tue., 10/23  FR Girls Soccer  Wilton  Home - RHS Lower Grass Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 10/23  ALL Girls Swimming and Diving  Practice  Home - Pool at Barlow Mountain School
    [Directions] 
    2:45 pm - 4:45 pm     
    Tue., 10/23  V/JV Girls Volleyball  Practice  Home - RHS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    3 pm - 5:30 pm     
    Tue., 10/23  FR Girls Volleyball  Practice  Home - RHS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:15 pm - 6:45 pm     
    Tue., 10/23  Miscellaneous Events  RYF  Home - Tiger Hollow Stadium
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.-8:00pm     
    Tue., 10/23  Miscellaneous Events  RAS  Home - Tiger Hollow Stadium
    [Directions] 
    8:00 p.m.-10:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 10/24  ALL Boys Cross Country  Practice  Home - RHS Upper Grass Field
    [Directions] 
    2:30 pm - 4:30 pm     
    Wed., 10/24  V/JV Football  Practice  Home - Tiger Hollow Stadium
    [Directions] 
    3:30 pm - 6 pm     
    Wed., 10/24  FR Football  Practice  Home - Tiger Hollow Turf Field II
    [Directions] 
    2:45 pm - 5 pm     
    Wed., 10/24  V Boys Soccer  Fairfield Warde  Away - Tetreau/Davis Field
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.  W 4-1   
    Wed., 10/24  JV Boys Soccer  Fairfield Warde  Away - Tunxis Hill Park
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 10/24  FR Boys Soccer  Fairfield Warde  Home - RHS Lower Grass Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 10/24  V Fall Cheerleading  Practice  Home - RHS Aux Gym
    [Directions] 
    2:30 pm - 4:30 pm     
    Wed., 10/24  ALL Girls Cross Country  Practice  Home - RHS Upper Grass Field
    [Directions] 
    2:30 pm - 4:15 pm     
    Wed., 10/24  Fall Dance Team  Practice  Home - RHS Student Center
    [Directions] 
    3 pm - 5 pm     
    Wed., 10/24  V Field Hockey  Newtown  Away - Blue and Gold Stadium
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.  OT-L 2-1   
    Wed., 10/24  JV Field Hockey  Newtown  Away - Blue and Gold Stadium
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Wed., 10/24  FR Field Hockey  Practice  Home - RHS Upper Grass Field
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled    Game postponed no practice 
    Wed., 10/24  V/JV Girls Soccer  Practice  Home - Scotts Ridge MS Turf
    [Directions] 
    3 pm - 5 pm     
    Wed., 10/24  FR Girls Soccer  Practice  Home - RHS Lower Grass Field
    [Directions] 
    2:30 pm - 3:45 pm     
    Wed., 10/24  ALL Girls Swimming and Diving  Practice  Home - Pool at Barlow Mountain School
    [Directions] 
    2:45 pm - 4:45 pm     
    Wed., 10/24  V Girls Volleyball  Westhill  Home - RHS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.  L 3-1   
    Wed., 10/24  JV Girls Volleyball  Westhill  Home - RHS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 10/24  FR Girls Volleyball  Westhill  Away - Westhill - New Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 10/24  Miscellaneous Events  RYF  Home - Tiger Hollow Stadium
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.-8:00pm     
    Wed., 10/24  Miscellaneous Events  RHS Lax  Home - Tiger Hollow Stadium
    [Directions] 
    8:00 p.m.-10:00pm     
    Thu., 10/25  ALL Boys Cross Country  Practice  Home - RHS Upper Grass Field
    [Directions] 
    2:30 pm - 4:30 pm     
    Thu., 10/25  V/JV Football  Practice  Home - Tiger Hollow Turf Field II
    [Directions] 
    3:30 pm - 6 pm     
    Thu., 10/25  FR Football  Brien McMahon  Home - Tiger Hollow Stadium
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 10/25  V Boys Soccer  Practice  Home - Scotts Ridge MS Turf
    [Directions] 
    3 pm - 5 pm     
    Thu., 10/25  FR Boys Soccer  Practice  Home - Veteran's Park Field
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Thu., 10/25  V Fall Cheerleading  Practice  Home - RHS Aux Gym
    [Directions] 
    2:30 pm - 4:30 pm     
    Thu., 10/25  ALL Girls Cross Country  Practice  Home - RHS Upper Grass Field
    [Directions] 
    2:30 pm - 4:15 pm     
    Thu., 10/25  Fall Dance Team  Practice  Home - RHS Aux Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:30 pm - 6:30 pm     
    Thu., 10/25  FR Field Hockey  Danbury  Home - RHS Upper Grass Field
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.     
    Thu., 10/25  V Girls Soccer  New Canaan  Home - Tiger Hollow Stadium
    [Directions] 
    6:15 p.m.  W 1-0   
    Thu., 10/25  JV Girls Soccer  New Canaan  Home - RHS Lower Grass Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 10/25  FR Girls Soccer  New Canaan  Away - Saxe Middle School Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 10/25  ALL Girls Swimming and Diving  Practice  Home - Pool at Barlow Mountain School
    [Directions] 
    2:45 pm - 4:45 pm     
    Thu., 10/25  V/JV Girls Volleyball  Practice  Home - RHS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    3 pm - 5:30 pm     
    Thu., 10/25  FR Girls Volleyball  Practice  Home - RHS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:15 pm - 6:45 pm     
    Thu., 10/25  Miscellaneous Events  Soccerworks  Home - Tiger Hollow Stadium
    [Directions] 
    8:00 p.m.-10:00pm     
    Fri., 10/26  ALL Boys Cross Country  Practice  Home - RHS Upper Grass Field
    [Directions] 
    2:30 pm - 4:30 pm     
    Fri., 10/26  V Football  Brien McMahon  Away - Brien McMahon HS
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.  L 14-22   
    Fri., 10/26  FR Football  Practice  Home - Tiger Hollow Turf Field II
    [Directions] 
    2:45 pm - 5 pm     
    Fri., 10/26  V Boys Soccer  New Canaan  Home - Tiger Hollow Stadium
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.  W 1-0  1v8 at #1, 2v7 at #2, 3 v 6 @#3, 4 v 5 @#4 
    Fri., 10/26  FR Boys Soccer  Pomperaug  Away - PHS Soccer Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 10/26  V Fall Cheerleading  Brien McMahon  Away
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.    V Football at Brien McMahon 
    Fri., 10/26  ALL Girls Cross Country  Practice  Home - RHS Upper Grass Field
    [Directions] 
    2:30 pm - 4:15 pm     
    Fri., 10/26  V/JV Girls Soccer  Practice  Home - Scotts Ridge MS Turf
    [Directions] 
    3 pm - 5 pm     
    Fri., 10/26  FR Girls Soccer  Pomperaug  Away - Long Meadow Elementary School
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 10/26  JV Girls Swimming and Diving  FCIAC JV Girls Swim Tournament at Norwalk HS  Away
     
    4:00 p.m.    at Norwalk, dismiss at 1:50 pm, warm up at 3 pm 
    Fri., 10/26  ALL Girls Swimming and Diving  Practice  Home - Pool at Barlow Mountain School
    [Directions] 
    2:45 pm - 4:45 pm     
    Fri., 10/26  V Girls Volleyball  Staples  Away - Staples H.S. Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.  L 3-0   
    Fri., 10/26  JV Girls Volleyball  Staples  Away - Staples H.S. Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 10/26  FR Girls Volleyball  Staples  Home - RHS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 10/27  V Boys Cross Country  CIAC Class LL Championship  Away - Wickham Park - East Hartford
    [Directions] 
    10:50 a.m.     
    Sat., 10/27  ALL Boys Cross Country  Practice  Home - RHS Upper Grass Field
    [Directions] 
    8 am - 10 am     
    Sat., 10/27  JV Football  Brien McMahon  Away - Brien McMahon HS
    [Directions] 
    10:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 10/27  V Girls Cross Country  CIAC Class LL Championship  Away - Wickham Park - East Hartford
    [Directions] 
    10:20 a.m.     
    Sat., 10/27  V Field Hockey  FCIAC Tournament Playoffs at highest ranked school  Away
     
    TBA    Did not qualify 
    Sat., 10/27  V Girls Soccer  Wilton  Home - Tiger Hollow Stadium
    [Directions] 
    2:30 p.m.  W 4-3  1v8@#1,2v7@#2,3v6@#3,4v5@#4 
    Sat., 10/27  JV Girls Soccer  Immaculate  Home - RHS Lower Grass Field
    [Directions] 
    11:00 a.m.  Cancelled   
    Sat., 10/27  ALL Girls Swimming and Diving  Practice  Home - Pool at Barlow Mountain School
    [Directions] 
    11 am - 1 pm     
    Sat., 10/27  JV Girls Volleyball  JV Invitational at Fairfield Warde  Away
     
    9:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 10/27  Miscellaneous Events  SCOR  - Tiger Hollow Stadium  10:00 a.m.-12pm     
    Sat., 10/27  Miscellaneous Events  RYF  Home - Tiger Hollow Stadium
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.-10:00pm     
    Sat., 10/27  School Holidays and Closings  ACT Test Date         
    Sun., 10/28  V Boys Soccer  Practice  Home - RHS Lower Grass Field
    [Directions] 
    9 am - 11 am    Optional practice 
    Sun., 10/28  V Girls Volleyball  Practice  Home - RHS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    1 pm- 3 pm     
    Sun., 10/28  Miscellaneous Events  RHS Lax  Home - Tiger Hollow Stadium
    [Directions] 
    8:00 a.m.-12:00pm     
    Sun., 10/28  Miscellaneous Events  SCOR  Home - Tiger Hollow Stadium
    [Directions] 
    12:00 p.m.-6:00pm     
    Sun., 10/28  Miscellaneous Events  Superstar LAX  Home - Tiger Hollow Stadium
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.-7:30 p.m.     
    Mon., 10/29  ALL Boys Cross Country  Practice  Home - RHS Upper Grass Field
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Mon., 10/29  V/JV Football  Practice  Home - Tiger Hollow Stadium
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Mon., 10/29  FR Football  Practice  Home - Tiger Hollow Turf Field II
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Mon., 10/29  V Fall Cheerleading  Practice  Home - RHS Aux Gym
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Mon., 10/29  ALL Girls Cross Country  Practice  Home - RHS Upper Grass Field
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Mon., 10/29  Fall Dance Team  Practice  Home - Rec Center - Charter Oak Room 1
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Mon., 10/29  FR Field Hockey  Brookfield  Home - RHS Upper Grass Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  Cancelled   
    Mon., 10/29  ALL Girls Swimming and Diving  Practice  Home - Pool at Barlow Mountain School
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Mon., 10/29  Miscellaneous Events  RYF  Home - Tiger Hollow Stadium
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.-8:00pm     
    Tue., 10/30  ALL Boys Cross Country  Practice  Home - RHS Upper Grass Field
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Tue., 10/30  V/JV Football  Practice  Home - Tiger Hollow Stadium
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Tue., 10/30  FR Football  Practice  Home - Tiger Hollow Turf Field II
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Tue., 10/30  V Boys Soccer  Practice  Home - Scotts Ridge MS Turf
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Tue., 10/30  V Fall Cheerleading  Practice  Home - RHS Aux Gym
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Tue., 10/30  ALL Girls Cross Country  Practice  Home - RHS Upper Grass Field
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Tue., 10/30  V Field Hockey  FCIAC Semi Finals at New Canaan HS  Away
    [Directions] 
    TBA    Did not qualify 
    Tue., 10/30  V Girls Soccer  Practice  Home - RHS Lower Grass Field
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Tue., 10/30  V/JV Girls Volleyball  Practice  Home - RHS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Tue., 10/30  Miscellaneous Events  RYF  Home - Tiger Hollow Stadium
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.-8:00pm     
    Tue., 10/30  Miscellaneous Events  RAS  Home - Tiger Hollow Stadium
    [Directions] 
    8:00 p.m.-10:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 10/31  ALL Boys Cross Country  Practice  Home - RHS Upper Grass Field
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Wed., 10/31  V/JV Football  Practice  Home - Tiger Hollow Stadium
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Wed., 10/31  FR Football  Practice  Home - Tiger Hollow Turf Field II
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Wed., 10/31  V Boys Soccer  Practice  Home - RHS Lower Grass Field
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Wed., 10/31  V Fall Cheerleading  Practice  Home - RHS Aux Gym
    [Directions] 
    2:30 pm - 4:30 pm     
    Wed., 10/31  ALL Girls Cross Country  Practice  Home - RHS Upper Grass Field
    [Directions] 
    2:30 pm - 4:15 pm     
    Wed., 10/31  Fall Dance Team  Practice  Home - RHS Student Center
    [Directions] 
    3 pm - 5 pm     
    Wed., 10/31  V Girls Soccer  Practice  Home - Scotts Ridge MS Turf
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Wed., 10/31  ALL Girls Swimming and Diving  Practice  Home - Pool at Barlow Mountain School
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Wed., 10/31  V/JV Girls Volleyball  Practice  Home - RHS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Wed., 10/31  Miscellaneous Events  RYF  Home - Tiger Hollow Stadium
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.-8:00pm     
    Wed., 10/31  Miscellaneous Events  RHS Lax  Home - Tiger Hollow Stadium
    [Directions] 
    8:00 p.m.-10:00pm     
    Wed., 10/31  School Holidays and Closings  Halloween         
    Thu., 11/1  FR Football  Harding  Away - Harding-Hedges Field-Bridgeport
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  Cancelled   
    Thu., 11/1  V Fall Cheerleading  Practice  Home - RHS Aux Gym
    [Directions] 
    2:30 pm - 4:30 pm     
    Thu., 11/1  ALL Girls Cross Country  Practice  Home - RHS Upper Grass Field
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Thu., 11/1  Fall Dance Team  Practice  Home - RHS Aux Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:30 pm - 6:30 pm     
    Fri., 11/2  FR Football  Practice  Home - Tiger Hollow Turf Field II
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Fri., 11/2  V Field Hockey  FCIAC Finals at Norwalk HS  Away
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.    Did not qualify 
    Fri., 11/2  ALL Girls Swimming and Diving  Practice  Home - Pool at Barlow Mountain School
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Sat., 11/3  V/JV Football  Practice  Home - Tiger Hollow Stadium
    [Directions] 
    8:00 a.m.- 11:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 11/3  V Boys Soccer  Practice  Home - Tiger Hollow Stadium
    [Directions] 
    11:00 a.m - 1:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 11/3  ALL Girls Cross Country  Practice  Home - RHS Upper Grass Field
    [Directions] 
    10 am - 11:45 am     
    Sat., 11/3  ALL Girls Swimming and Diving  Practice  Home - Pool at Barlow Mountain School
    [Directions] 
    11 am - 1 pm     
    Sat., 11/3  V/JV Girls Volleyball  Practice  Home - RHS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    11:00 a.m. - 1:30 p.m.     
    Sat., 11/3  Miscellaneous Events  RYF  Home - Tiger Hollow Stadium
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.-10:00pm     
    Sat., 11/3  School Holidays and Closings  SAT Test Date         
    Sun., 11/4  V Boys Cross Country  CIAC Open Championship  Away - Wickham Park - East Hartford
    [Directions] 
    2:45 p.m.     
    Sun., 11/4  V/JV Football  Practice  Home - Tiger Hollow Stadium
    [Directions] 
    2:00 pm - 5:00 pm     
    Sun., 11/4  V Boys Soccer  Practice  Home - Tiger Hollow Stadium
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m. - 7:00 p.m.     
    Sun., 11/4  V Girls Cross Country  CIAC Open Championship  Away - Wickham Park - East Hartford
    [Directions] 
    2:00 p.m.     
    Sun., 11/4  V Girls Soccer  Practice  Home - Tiger Hollow Stadium
    [Directions] 
    12:00 p.m. - 2:00 p.m.     
    Sun., 11/4  V/JV Girls Volleyball  Practice  Home - RHS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    11:00 a.m - 1:30 p.m.     
    Mon., 11/5  V/JV Football  Practice  Home - Tiger Hollow Stadium
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.- 6:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 11/5  JV Football  Harding  Home - Tiger Hollow Stadium
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.  Cancelled   
    Mon., 11/5  FR Football  Practice  Home - Tiger Hollow Turf Field II
    [Directions] 
    2:30 pm - 4:30 pm     
    Mon., 11/5  V Boys Soccer  Practice  Home - Tiger Hollow Stadium
    [Directions] 
    1 pm - 3 pm     
    Mon., 11/5  V Fall Cheerleading  Practice  Home - RHS Aux Gym
    [Directions] 
    2:30 pm - 4:30 pm     
    Mon., 11/5  ALL Girls Cross Country  Practice  Home - RHS Upper Grass Field
    [Directions] 
    2:30 pm - 4:15 pm     
    Mon., 11/5  Fall Dance Team  Practice  Home - Rec Center - Charter Oak Room 1
    [Directions] 
    3 pm - 5 pm     
    Mon., 11/5  V Field Hockey  CIAC Qualifying Round at highest ranked school  Away
     
    TBA    Did not qualify 
    Mon., 11/5  V Girls Soccer  Practice  Home - Scotts Ridge MS Turf
    [Directions] 
    1:00 p.m. - 3:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 11/5  ALL Girls Swimming and Diving  Practice  Home - Pool at Barlow Mountain School
    [Directions] 
    11:00 pm - 12:30 pm     
    Mon., 11/5  V/JV Girls Volleyball  Practice  Home - RHS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    11:00 am - 1:30 pm     
    Mon., 11/5  Miscellaneous Events  RYF  Home - Tiger Hollow Stadium
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.-8:00pm     
    Tue., 11/6  V/JV Football  Practice  Home - Tiger Hollow Stadium
    [Directions] 
    3:30 pm - 6:00 pm     
    Tue., 11/6  FR Football  Practice  Home - Tiger Hollow Turf Field II
    [Directions] 
    2:45 pm - 5 pm     
    Tue., 11/6  V Boys Soccer  Greenwich  Away
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.  W 2-0  RHS FCIAC Co-Champion 
    Tue., 11/6  V Girls Soccer  St. Joseph  Away - Norwalk H.S.
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.  L 3-1  FCIAC Semi Finals at Norwalk High School 
    Tue., 11/6  V Girls Swimming and Diving  FCIAC Diving Finals at Westhill HS  Away
    [Directions] 
    9:30 a.m.     
    Tue., 11/6  V Girls Swimming and Diving  FCIAC Girls Swimming Finals at Greenwich HS  Away
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 11/6  V Girls Volleyball  Darien  Away - DHS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  L 3-0   
    Tue., 11/6  Miscellaneous Events  RYF  Home - Tiger Hollow Stadium
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.-8:00pm     
    Tue., 11/6  Miscellaneous Events  RAS  Home - Tiger Hollow Stadium
    [Directions] 
    8:00 p.m.-10:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 11/6  School Holidays and Closings  Election Day - School Closed        No School for Students/Teacher Professional Development Day 
    Wed., 11/7  V/JV Football  Practice  Home - Tiger Hollow Stadium
    [Directions] 
    CANCELLED     
    Wed., 11/7  FR Football  Practice  Home - Tiger Hollow Turf Field II
    [Directions] 
    CANCELLED     
    Wed., 11/7  V Fall Cheerleading  Practice  Home - RHS Aux Gym
    [Directions] 
    CANCELLED     
    Wed., 11/7  ALL Girls Cross Country  Practice  Home - RHS Upper Grass Field
    [Directions] 
    CANCELLED     
    Wed., 11/7  Fall Dance Team  Practice  Home - RHS Student Center
    [Directions] 
    CANCELLED     
    Wed., 11/7  V Field Hockey  CIAC Tournament First Round at highest ranked school  Away
     
    TBA    Did not qualify 
    Wed., 11/7  ALL Girls Swimming and Diving  Practice  Home - Pool at Barlow Mountain School
    [Directions] 
    CANCELLED     
    Wed., 11/7  V/JV Girls Volleyball  Practice  Home - RHS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    CANCELLED     
    Wed., 11/7  V Girls Volleyball  FCIAC Semi Finals at Fairfield Ludlowe  Away
    [Directions] 
    TBA    Did not qualify 
    Thu., 11/8  V Boys Soccer  Practice  Home - Tiger Hollow Stadium
    [Directions] 
    2:30pm-4:00pm     
    Thu., 11/8  ALL Girls Cross Country  Practice  Home - RHS Upper Grass Field
    [Directions] 
    2:30 pm - 4:15 pm     
    Thu., 11/8  ALL Girls Swimming and Diving  Practice  Home - Pool at Barlow Mountain School
    [Directions] 
    2:45 pm - 4:45 pm     
    Thu., 11/8  V Girls Volleyball  Fairfield Warde  Home - RHS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.  L 3-2   
    Thu., 11/8  Miscellaneous Events  RYF  Home - Tiger Hollow Stadium
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.-8:00pm     
    Thu., 11/8  Miscellaneous Events  Soccerworks  Home - Tiger Hollow Stadium
    [Directions] 
    8:00 p.m.-10:00pm     
    Fri., 11/9  V Football  Harding  Home - Tiger Hollow Stadium
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.  W 54-10   
    Fri., 11/9  JV Football  Bridgeport Central  Home - Tiger Hollow Stadium
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.  Cancelled   
    Fri., 11/9  FR Football  Practice  Home - Tiger Hollow Turf Field II
    [Directions] 
    2:45 pm - 5 pm     
    Fri., 11/9  FR Football  Bridgeport Central  Away - Kennedy Stadium
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  Cancelled   
    Fri., 11/9  V Boys Soccer  Westhill  Home - Tiger Hollow Stadium
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  W 3-0  CIAC Tournament 1st Round Game 
    Fri., 11/9  V Fall Cheerleading  Harding  Home
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.    V Football vs Harding 
    Fri., 11/9  Fall Dance Team  Harding  Home
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.    V Football vs Harding 
    Fri., 11/9  V Field Hockey  CIAC Tournament Qtr Finals  Away
     
    TBA    Did not qualify 
    Fri., 11/9  V Girls Soccer  Darien  Home - Tiger Hollow Stadium
    [Directions] 
    2:00 p.m.  L 2-1  CIAC Tournament 1st Round 
    Fri., 11/9  ALL Girls Swimming and Diving  Practice  Home - Pool at Barlow Mountain School
    [Directions] 
    2:45 pm - 4:45 pm     
    Fri., 11/9  V/JV Girls Volleyball  Practice  Home - RHS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    3 pm - 5:30 pm     
    Sat., 11/10  V Boys Cross Country  New England Championship  Away - Twin Brook Recreation Area - Cumberland, ME
    [Directions] 
    TBA     
    Sat., 11/10  V/JV Football  Practice  Home - Tiger Hollow Stadium
    [Directions] 
    11:00 am - 1:00 pm     
    Sat., 11/10  V Boys Soccer  Stamford  Home - Tiger Hollow Stadium
    [Directions] 
    TBA  L 2-1  CIAC Tournament 2nd Round 
    Sat., 11/10  V Girls Cross Country  New England Championship  Away - Twin Brook Recreation Area - Cumberland, ME
    [Directions] 
    TBA     
    Sat., 11/10  V Girls Swimming and Diving  CIAC Class LL Qualifying  Away - East Hartford
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.    4:15 pm warm up 
    Sat., 11/10  V Girls Volleyball  Darien  Away
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.    Did not qualify 
    Sat., 11/10  Miscellaneous Events  SCOR  Home - Tiger Hollow Stadium
    [Directions] 
    8:00 a.m.-11:00am     
    Sat., 11/10  Miscellaneous Events  RYF  Home - Tiger Hollow Stadium
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.-8:00 p.m.     
    Sun., 11/11  V/JV Football  Practice  Home - Tiger Hollow Stadium
    [Directions] 
    12:00 pm - 2:00 pm     
    Sun., 11/11  Miscellaneous Events  RHS Lax  Home - Tiger Hollow Stadium
    [Directions] 
    8:00 a.m.-12:00pm     
    Sun., 11/11  School Holidays and Closings  Veterans Day         
    Mon., 11/12  V/JV Football  Practice  Home - Tiger Hollow Stadium
    [Directions] 
    3:30 pm - 6 pm     
    Mon., 11/12  FR Football  Practice  Home - Tiger Hollow Turf Field II
    [Directions] 
    2:45 pm - 5 pm     
    Mon., 11/12  V Girls Soccer  CIAC Tournament 2nd Round  Away
     
    2:00 p.m.    Did not qualify 
    Mon., 11/12  V Girls Swimming and Diving  CIAC Class LL Diving Finals at Middletown HS  Away
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.    4 pm warm up 
    Mon., 11/12  ALL Girls Swimming and Diving  Practice  Home - Pool at Barlow Mountain School
    [Directions] 
    2:45 pm - 4:45 pm     
    Mon., 11/12  Miscellaneous Events  RYF  Home - Tiger Hollow Stadium
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.-8:00pm     
    Tue., 11/13  V/JV Football  Practice  Home - Tiger Hollow Stadium
    [Directions] 
    3:30 pm - 6 pm     
    Tue., 11/13  FR Football  Practice  Home - Tiger Hollow Turf Field II
    [Directions] 
    2:45 pm - 5 pm     
    Tue., 11/13  V Boys Soccer  CIAC Tournament Quarterfinals  Home
    [Directions] 
    2:00 p.m.    Did not qualify 
    Tue., 11/13  V Field Hockey  CIAC Tournament Semi Finals  Away
     
    TBA    Did not qualify 
    Tue., 11/13  ALL Girls Swimming and Diving  Practice  Home - Pool at Barlow Mountain School
    [Directions] 
    2:45 pm - 4:45 pm     
    Tue., 11/13  V Girls Volleyball  CIAC Qtr Finals  Away
     
    TBA    Did not qualify 
    Tue., 11/13  Miscellaneous Events  RAS  Home - Tiger Hollow Stadium
    [Directions] 
    8:00 p.m.-10:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 11/14  V Football  Bridgeport Central  Home - Tiger Hollow Stadium
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.  W 53-16  Senior Night 
    Wed., 11/14  FR Football  Practice  Home - Tiger Hollow Turf Field II
    [Directions] 
    2:45 pm - 5 pm     
    Wed., 11/14  V Fall Cheerleading  Bridgeport Central  Home
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.    Senior Night - V Football vs Bridgeport Central 
    Wed., 11/14  Fall Dance Team  Bridgeport Central  Home
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.    Senior Night - V Football vs Bridgeport Central 
    Wed., 11/14  V Girls Soccer  CIAC Tournament Qtr Finals  Away
     
    TBA    Did not qualify 
    Wed., 11/14  V Girls Swimming and Diving  CIAC Class LL Finals  Away - Wesleyan Univ.
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 11/15  V/JV Football  Practice  Home - Tiger Hollow Turf Field II
    [Directions] 
    3:30 pm - 6 pm     
    Thu., 11/15  FR Football  Danbury  Home - Tiger Hollow Stadium
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 11/15  V Fall Cheerleading  Practice  Home - RHS Aux Gym
    [Directions] 
    2:30 pm - 4:30 pm     
    Thu., 11/15  Fall Dance Team  Practice  Home - RHS Aux Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:30 pm - 6:30 pm     
    Thu., 11/15  ALL Girls Swimming and Diving  Practice  Home - Pool at Barlow Mountain School
    [Directions] 
    2:45 pm - 4:45 pm     
    Thu., 11/15  V Girls Volleyball  CIAC Tournament Semi Finals  Away
     
    TBA    Did not qualify 
    Thu., 11/15  Miscellaneous Events  RYF  Home - Tiger Hollow Stadium
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.-8:00pm     
    Thu., 11/15  Miscellaneous Events  Soccerworks  Home - Tiger Hollow Stadium
    [Directions] 
    8:00 p.m.-10:00pm     
    Fri., 11/16  V/JV Football  Practice  Home - Tiger Hollow Stadium
    [Directions] 
    3:30 pm - 6 pm     
    Fri., 11/16  V Boys Soccer  CIAC Tournament Semi-Finals  Away
     
    TBA    Did not qualify 
    Fri., 11/16  V Fall Cheerleading  Practice  Home - RHS Aux Gym
    [Directions] 
    2:30 pm - 4:30 pm     
    Fri., 11/16  V Girls Swimming and Diving  CIAC Open Diving  Away - Hamden HS
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Fri., 11/16  ALL Girls Swimming and Diving  Practice  Home - Pool at Barlow Mountain School
    [Directions] 
    2:45 pm - 4:45 pm     
    Sat., 11/17  V/JV Football  Practice  Home - Tiger Hollow Stadium
    [Directions] 
    2 pm - 4 pm     
    Sat., 11/17  V Football  FCIAC Championship at Trumbull HS  Away
    [Directions] 
    TBA    Did not qualify for FCIAC Championship 
    Sat., 11/17  JV Football  Danbury  Away - Danbury High School Stadium
    [Directions] 
    2:30 p.m.     
    Sat., 11/17  V Field Hockey  CIAC Finals at Wethersfield HS  Away
     
    TBA    Did not qualify 
    Sat., 11/17  V Girls Soccer  CIAC Tournament Semi Finals  Away
     
    TBA    Did not qualify 
    Sat., 11/17  V Girls Swimming and Diving  CIAC Open Swimming  Away - Yale Univ.
    [Directions] 
    12:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 11/17  V Girls Volleyball  CIAC Tournament Finals  Away - East Haven H.S.
     
    7:00 p.m.    Did not qualify 
    Sun., 11/18  V/JV Football  Practice  Home - Tiger Hollow Stadium
    [Directions] 
    12 pm - 2 pm     
    Sun., 11/18  Miscellaneous Events  RHS Lax  Home - Tiger Hollow Stadium
    [Directions] 
    8:00 a.m.-12:00pm     
    Sun., 11/18  Miscellaneous Events  SCOR  Home - Tiger Hollow Stadium
    [Directions] 
    2:30 p.m.-8:00p.m.     
    Mon., 11/19  V/JV Football  Practice  Home - Tiger Hollow Stadium
    [Directions] 
    3:30 pm - 6 pm     
    Mon., 11/19  V Fall Cheerleading  Practice  Home - RHS Aux Gym
    [Directions] 
    2:30 pm - 4:30 pm     
    Mon., 11/19  V/JV Girls Basketball  Practice  Home - RHS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:30-6:30pm     
    Mon., 11/19  FR Girls Basketball  Practice  Home - RHS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    3:00-4:30pm     
    Mon., 11/19  Fall Dance Team  Practice  Home - Rec Center - Charter Oak Room 1
    [Directions] 
    3 pm - 5 pm     
    Mon., 11/19  V Girls Ice Hockey  Practice  Home - Winter Garden Ice Arena
    [Directions] 
    2:50 pm - 3:50 pm     
    Mon., 11/19  Miscellaneous Events  RYL  Home - Tiger Hollow Stadium
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.-9:00pm     
    Tue., 11/20  V/JV Football  Practice  Home - Tiger Hollow Stadium
    [Directions] 
    3:30 pm - 6 pm     
    Tue., 11/20  FR Football  Wilton  Away - Fujitani Field - Turf
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.  Cancelled   
    Tue., 11/20  V Fall Cheerleading  Practice  Home - RHS Aux Gym
    [Directions] 
    2:30 pm - 4:30 pm     
    Tue., 11/20  V/JV Girls Basketball  Practice  Home - RHS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:30-6:30pm     
    Tue., 11/20  FR Girls Basketball  Practice  Home - RHS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    3:00-4:30pm     
    Tue., 11/20  V Girls Ice Hockey  Practice  Home - Winter Garden Ice Arena
    [Directions] 
    5:20 am - 6:20 am     
    Tue., 11/20  Miscellaneous Events  RAS  Home - Tiger Hollow Stadium
    [Directions] 
    8:00 p.m.-10:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 11/21  V Football  Danbury  Away - Danbury High School Stadium
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.  W 42-6   
    Wed., 11/21  V Fall Cheerleading  Danbury  Away
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.    V Football at Danbury 
    Wed., 11/21  V/JV Girls Basketball  Practice  Home - RHS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    2:30-4:30pm     
    Wed., 11/21  FR Girls Basketball  Practice  Home - RHS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    12:30-2:30pm     
    Wed., 11/21  V Girls Ice Hockey  Practice  Home - Winter Garden Ice Arena
    [Directions] 
    4 pm - 5 pm     
    Wed., 11/21  School Holidays and Closings  Thanksgiving Recess        Early Dismissal 
    Thu., 11/22  School Holidays and Closings  Thanksgiving Day        School Closed 
    Fri., 11/23  V Boys Soccer  CIAC Tournament Finals  Away
     
    TBA    Did not qualify 
    Fri., 11/23  V/JV Girls Basketball  Practice  Home - RHS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    12:00-2:00pm     
    Fri., 11/23  V/JV Girls Basketball  Practice  Home - RHS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    8:00-10:00am     
    Fri., 11/23  FR Girls Basketball  Practice  Home - RHS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    10:00am-12:00pm     
    Fri., 11/23  V Girls Ice Hockey  Practice  Home - Winter Garden Ice Arena
    [Directions] 
    6:50 am - 7:50 am     
    Fri., 11/23  V Girls Soccer  CIAC Tournament Finals  Away
     
    TBA    Did not qualify 
    Fri., 11/23  Miscellaneous Events  Ridgefield Alumni Volleyball  - RHS Main Gym  2:00 p.m.-5:00pm.     
    Fri., 11/23  School Holidays and Closings  Thanksgiving Recess        School Closed 
    Sat., 11/24  V Boys Cross Country  NTN Regionals at Wappinger's Falls NY  Away
     
    TBA     
    Sat., 11/24  V/JV Girls Basketball  Practice  Home - RHS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    8:00-10:00am     
    Sat., 11/24  V Girls Basketball  Newtown (Scrim.)  Home - RHS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    2:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 11/24  JV Girls Basketball  Newtown (Scrim.)  Home - RHS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    2:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 11/24  V Girls Cross Country  Nike Cross Nationals Northeast Regionals at Wappinger's Falls, NY  Away
     
    TBA     
    Sat., 11/24  V Girls Ice Hockey  Practice  Home - Winter Garden Ice Arena
    [Directions] 
    8:50 pm - 10:50 pm     
    Mon., 11/26  V Boys Basketball  Practice  Home - RHS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    3 pm-5:30pm     
    Mon., 11/26  JV Boys Basketball  Practice  Home - RHS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:30pm - 7:30pm     
    Mon., 11/26  FR Boys Basketball  Practice  Home - RHS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    7:30pm - 9:30pm     
    Mon., 11/26  V Boys Ice Hockey  Practice  Home - Winter Garden Ice Arena
    [Directions] 
    5:20 am - 6:20 am     
    Mon., 11/26  ALL Boys Indoor Track  Practice  Home - RHS Student Center
    [Directions] 
    2:30 pm - 4:30 pm     
    Mon., 11/26  V/JV Boys Swimming and Diving  Practice  Home - Pool at Barlow Mountain School
    [Directions] 
    2:30 pm - 4:30 pm     
    Mon., 11/26  ALL Wrestling  Practice  Home - RHS Aux Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:30 PM- 7:00PM     
    Mon., 11/26  ALL Co-ed Alpine Skiing  Practice  Home - RHS Community Entrance
    [Directions] 
    2:30 pm - 4 pm     
    Mon., 11/26  V Cheerleading  Practice  Home - RHS Aux Gym
    [Directions] 
    2:30 PM-4:30 PM     
    Mon., 11/26  V Girls Basketball  New Fairfield (Scrim.)  Away - New Fairfield HS
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.    Combined V/JV Scrimmage 
    Mon., 11/26  FR Girls Basketball  Practice  Home - East Ridge Middle School
    [Directions] 
    4 pm-6 pm     
    Mon., 11/26  V Girls Ice Hockey  Practice  Home - Winter Garden Ice Arena
    [Directions] 
    2:50 pm - 3:50 pm     
    Mon., 11/26  ALL Girls Indoor Track  Practice  Home - RHS Student Center
    [Directions] 
    2:35 pm - 4:15 pm     
    Mon., 11/26  Miscellaneous Events  RYL  Home - Tiger Hollow Stadium
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.-8:00p.m.     
    Tue., 11/27  V Boys Basketball  Practice  Home - RHS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Tue., 11/27  JV Boys Basketball  Practice  Home - RHS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Tue., 11/27  FR Boys Basketball  Practice  Home - Scotts Ridge MS
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Tue., 11/27  V Football  CIAC Tournament Qtr Finals  Away
     
    6:30 p.m.    did not qualify 
    Tue., 11/27  V Boys Ice Hockey  Practice  Home - Winter Garden Ice Arena
    [Directions] 
    Cancellled     
    Tue., 11/27  ALL Boys Indoor Track  Practice  Home - RHS Student Center
    [Directions] 
    Cancellled     
    Tue., 11/27  V/JV Boys Swimming and Diving  Practice  Home - Pool at Barlow Mountain School
    [Directions] 
    Cancellled     
    Tue., 11/27  ALL Wrestling  Practice  Home - RHS Aux Gym
    [Directions] 
    Cancellled     
    Tue., 11/27  ALL Co-ed Alpine Skiing  Practice  Home - RHS Community Entrance
    [Directions] 
    Cancellled     
    Tue., 11/27  V Cheerleading  Practice  Home - RHS Aux Gym
    [Directions] 
    Cancellled     
    Tue., 11/27  V/JV Girls Basketball  Practice  Home - RHS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    Cancellled     
    Tue., 11/27  FR Girls Basketball  Practice  Home - East Ridge Middle School
    [Directions] 
    Cancellled     
    Tue., 11/27  V Girls Ice Hockey  Practice  Home - Winter Garden Ice Arena
    [Directions] 
    5:20 am - 6:20 am     
    Tue., 11/27  ALL Girls Indoor Track  Practice  Home - RHS Student Center
    [Directions] 
    Cancellled     
    Tue., 11/27  Miscellaneous Events  RYL  Home - Tiger Hollow Stadium
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.-8:00p.m.     
    Tue., 11/27  Miscellaneous Events  RAS  Home - Tiger Hollow Stadium
    [Directions] 
    8:00 p.m.-10:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 11/28  V Boys Basketball  Practice  Home - RHS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:15pm-7:45pm     
    Wed., 11/28  JV Boys Basketball  Practice  Home - RHS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    7:30pm-9:30pm     
    Wed., 11/28  FR Boys Basketball  Practice  Home - Scotts Ridge MS
    [Directions] 
    4 pm-6 pm     
    Wed., 11/28  V Boys Ice Hockey  Practice  Home - Winter Garden Ice Arena
    [Directions] 
    2:50 pm - 3:50 pm     
    Wed., 11/28  ALL Boys Indoor Track  Practice  Home - RHS Student Center
    [Directions] 
    2:30 pm - 4:30 pm     
    Wed., 11/28  V/JV Boys Swimming and Diving  Practice  Home - Pool at Barlow Mountain School
    [Directions] 
    2:30 pm - 4:30 pm     
    Wed., 11/28  ALL Wrestling  Practice  Home - RHS Aux Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:30 PM- 7:00PM     
    Wed., 11/28  ALL Co-ed Alpine Skiing  Practice  Home - RHS Community Entrance
    [Directions] 
    2:30 pm - 4 pm     
    Wed., 11/28  V Cheerleading  Practice  Home - RHS Aux Gym
    [Directions] 
    2:30 PM-4:30 PM     
    Wed., 11/28  V/JV Girls Basketball  Practice  Home - RHS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    3pm -5:30pm     
    Wed., 11/28  FR Girls Basketball  Practice  Home - East Ridge Middle School
    [Directions] 
    4 pm-6 pm     
    Wed., 11/28  Dance Team  Practice  Home - RHS Student Center
    [Directions] 
    3 pm - 5 pm     
    Wed., 11/28  V Girls Ice Hockey  Practice  Home - Winter Garden Ice Arena
    [Directions] 
    4 pm - 5 pm     
    Wed., 11/28  ALL Girls Indoor Track  Practice  Home - RHS Student Center
    [Directions] 
    2:35 pm - 4:15 pm     
    Wed., 11/28  Miscellaneous Events  RYL  Home - Tiger Hollow Stadium
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.-8:00p.m.     
    Thu., 11/29  V Boys Basketball  Practice  Home - RHS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    3:00 pm-5:30pm     
    Thu., 11/29  JV Boys Basketball  Practice  Home - RHS Lower Grass Field
    [Directions] 
    5:30pm - 7:30pm     
    Thu., 11/29  FR Boys Basketball  Practice  Home - RHS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    7:30 pm - 9:30 pm     
    Thu., 11/29  V Boys Ice Hockey  Practice  Home - Winter Garden Ice Arena
    [Directions] 
    2:50 pm - 3:50 pm     
    Thu., 11/29  ALL Boys Indoor Track  Practice  Home - RHS Student Center
    [Directions] 
    2:30 pm - 4:30 pm     
    Thu., 11/29  V/JV Boys Swimming and Diving  Practice  Home - Pool at Barlow Mountain School
    [Directions] 
    2:30 pm - 4:30 pm     
    Thu., 11/29  ALL Wrestling  Practice  Home - RHS Aux Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:30 PM- 7:00PM     
    Thu., 11/29  ALL Co-ed Alpine Skiing  Practice  Home - RHS Community Entrance
    [Directions] 
    2:30 pm - 4 pm     
    Thu., 11/29  V Cheerleading  Practice  Home - RHS Aux Gym
    [Directions] 
    2:30 PM-4:30 PM     
    Thu., 11/29  V Girls Basketball  Lauralton Hall (Scrim.)  Away
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 11/29  FR Girls Basketball  Practice  Home - East Ridge Middle School
    [Directions] 
    3:30 pm - 5:30 pm     
    Thu., 11/29  Dance Team  Practice  Home - RHS Student Center
    [Directions] 
    4:30 pm - 6:30 pm     
    Thu., 11/29  V Girls Ice Hockey  Practice  Home - Winter Garden Ice Arena
    [Directions] 
    5:20 am - 6:20 am     
    Thu., 11/29  ALL Girls Indoor Track  Practice  Home - RHS Student Center
    [Directions] 
    2:35 pm - 4:15 pm     
    Thu., 11/29  Miscellaneous Events  RYL  Home - Tiger Hollow Stadium
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.-8:00p.m.     
    Fri., 11/30  V/JV Boys Basketball  Practice  Home - RHS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    3 pm-5:30 pm     
    Fri., 11/30  FR Boys Basketball  Practice  Home - Scotts Ridge MS
    [Directions] 
    4 pm-6 pm     
    Fri., 11/30  V Boys Ice Hockey  Practice  Home - Winter Garden Ice Arena
    [Directions] 
    5:20 am - 6:20 am     
    Fri., 11/30  ALL Boys Indoor Track  Practice  Home - RHS Student Center
    [Directions] 
    2:30 pm - 4:30 pm     
    Fri., 11/30  V/JV Boys Swimming and Diving  Practice  Home - Pool at Barlow Mountain School
    [Directions] 
    2:30 pm - 4:30 pm     
    Fri., 11/30  ALL Wrestling  Practice  Home - RHS Aux Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:30 PM- 7:00PM     
    Fri., 11/30  ALL Co-ed Alpine Skiing  Practice  Home - RHS Community Entrance
    [Directions] 
    2:30 pm - 4 pm     
    Fri., 11/30  V Cheerleading  Practice  Home - RHS Aux Gym
    [Directions] 
    2:30 PM-4:30 PM     
    Fri., 11/30  V/JV Girls Basketball  Practice  Home - RHS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:15pm-7:45pm     
    Fri., 11/30  FR Girls Basketball  Practice  Home - East Ridge Middle School
    [Directions] 
    3:30 pm - 5:30 pm     
    Fri., 11/30  V Girls Ice Hockey  Practice  Home - Winter Garden Ice Arena
    [Directions] 
    2:50 pm - 3:50 pm     
    Fri., 11/30  ALL Girls Indoor Track  Practice  Home - RHS Student Center
    [Directions] 
    2:35 pm - 4:15 pm     
    Sat., 12/1  V/JV Boys Basketball  Practice  Home - RHS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    10:00am - 12:00pm     
    Sat., 12/1  V/JV Boys Basketball  Practice  Home - RHS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    2:00pm - 4:00pm     
    Sat., 12/1  FR Boys Basketball  Practice  Home - RHS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    12:00pm - 2:00pm     
    Sat., 12/1  V Football  CIAC Tournament Semi Finals at neutral site  Away
     
    TBA    did not qualify 
    Sat., 12/1  V Boys Ice Hockey  Practice  Home - Winter Garden Ice Arena
    [Directions] 
    8:50 pm - 10:50 pm     
    Sat., 12/1  ALL Boys Indoor Track  Practice  Home - RHS Community Entrance
    [Directions] 
    8 am - 10 am     
    Sat., 12/1  V/JV Boys Swimming and Diving  Practice  Home - Pool at Barlow Mountain School
    [Directions] 
    11 am - 1 pm     
    Sat., 12/1  V Wrestling  Wilton (Scrim.)  Home - RHS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    9:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 12/1  V Girls Ice Hockey  Girls Ice Hockey Jamboree at Rinks at Shelton  Away
     
    4:30 p.m.     
    Sat., 12/1  ALL Girls Indoor Track  Practice  Home - RHS Community Entrance
    [Directions] 
    8:30 am - 10 am     
    Sat., 12/1  Miscellaneous Events  RYL  Home - Tiger Hollow Stadium
    [Directions] 
    12:00 p.m.-2:00pm     
    Sat., 12/1  School Holidays and Closings  SAT Test Date         
    Sun., 12/2  V Boys Basketball  Fairfield Prep (Scrim.)  Away - Alumni Hall, Fairfield University
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.     
    Sun., 12/2  V/JV Girls Basketball  Practice  Home - RHS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    12:30pm -3pm     
    Mon., 12/3  V/JV Boys Basketball  Practice  Home - RHS Main and Aux Gyms
    [Directions] 
    3pm -5:30pm     
    Mon., 12/3  FR Boys Basketball  Practice  Home - Scotts Ridge MS
    [Directions] 
    4 pm-6 pm     
    Mon., 12/3  V Boys Ice Hockey  Practice  Home - Winter Garden Ice Arena
    [Directions] 
    5:20 am - 6:20 am     
    Mon., 12/3  ALL Boys Indoor Track  Practice  Home - RHS Student Center
    [Directions] 
    2:30 pm - 4:30 pm     
    Mon., 12/3  V/JV Boys Swimming and Diving  Practice  Home - Pool at Barlow Mountain School
    [Directions] 
    2:30 pm - 4:30 pm     
    Mon., 12/3  ALL Wrestling  Practice  Home - RHS Aux Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:30 PM- 7:00PM     
    Mon., 12/3  ALL Co-ed Alpine Skiing  Practice  Home - RHS Community Entrance
    [Directions] 
    2:30 pm - 4 pm     
    Mon., 12/3  V Cheerleading  Practice  Home - RHS Aux Gym
    [Directions] 
    2:30 PM-4:30 PM     
    Mon., 12/3  V/JV Girls Basketball  Practice  Home - RHS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:15pm -7:45pm     
    Mon., 12/3  FR Girls Basketball  Practice  Home - East Ridge Middle School
    [Directions] 
    3:30 pm - 5:30 pm     
    Mon., 12/3  Dance Team  Practice  Home - Parks and Rec - Pine Room
    [Directions] 
    3 pm - 5 pm     
    Mon., 12/3  V Girls Ice Hockey  Practice  Home - Winter Garden Ice Arena
    [Directions] 
    2:50 pm - 3:50 pm     
    Mon., 12/3  ALL Girls Indoor Track  Practice  Home - RHS Student Center
    [Directions] 
    2:35 pm - 4:15 pm     
    Mon., 12/3  Miscellaneous Events  Ridgefield Yoth Lacrosse  - Tiger Hollow Stadium  7:00 p.m.-8:30pm     
    Tue., 12/4  V Boys Basketball  Notre Dame-Fairfield (Scrim.)  Home - RHS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Tue., 12/4  FR Boys Basketball  Practice  Home - Scotts Ridge MS
    [Directions] 
    4 pm-6 pm     
    Tue., 12/4  V Boys Ice Hockey  Practice  Home - Winter Garden Ice Arena
    [Directions] 
    2:50 pm - 3:50 pm     
    Tue., 12/4  ALL Boys Indoor Track  Practice  Home - RHS Student Center
    [Directions] 
    2:30 pm - 4:30 pm     
    Tue., 12/4  V/JV Boys Swimming and Diving  Practice  Home - Pool at Barlow Mountain School
    [Directions] 
    2:30 pm - 4:30 pm     
    Tue., 12/4  ALL Wrestling  Practice  Home - RHS Aux Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:30 PM- 7:00PM     
    Tue., 12/4  ALL Co-ed Alpine Skiing  Practice  Home - RHS Community Entrance
    [Directions] 
    2:30 pm - 4 pm     
    Tue., 12/4  V Cheerleading  Practice  Home - RHS Aux Gym
    [Directions] 
    2:30 PM-4:30 PM     
    Tue., 12/4  V/JV Girls Basketball  Practice  Home - RHS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    3pm - 5pm     
    Tue., 12/4  FR Girls Basketball  Practice  Home - East Ridge Middle School
    [Directions] 
    3:30 pm - 5:30 pm     
    Tue., 12/4  V Girls Ice Hockey  Practice  Home - Winter Garden Ice Arena
    [Directions] 
    5:20 am - 6:20 am     
    Tue., 12/4  ALL Girls Indoor Track  Practice  Home - RHS Student Center
    [Directions] 
    2:35 pm - 4:15 pm     
    Tue., 12/4  Miscellaneous Events  RAS  Home - Tiger Hollow Stadium
    [Directions] 
    8:00 p.m.-10:00pm     
    Wed., 12/5  V/JV Boys Basketball  Practice  Home - Yanity Gym
    [Directions] 
    3:45pm -6pm     
    Wed., 12/5  FR Boys Basketball  Practice  Home - Scotts Ridge MS
    [Directions] 
    4 pm-6 pm     
    Wed., 12/5  V Boys Ice Hockey  Practice  Home - Winter Garden Ice Arena
    [Directions] 
    2:50 pm - 3:50 pm     
    Wed., 12/5  V Boys Ice Hockey  John Jay (NY) (Scrim.)  Away - Brewster Ice Rink
     
    4:50 p.m.     
    Wed., 12/5  ALL Boys Indoor Track  Practice  Home - RHS Student Center
    [Directions] 
    2:30 pm - 4:30 pm     
    Wed., 12/5  V/JV Boys Swimming and Diving  Practice  Home - Pool at Barlow Mountain School
    [Directions] 
    2:30 pm - 4:30 pm     
    Wed., 12/5  ALL Wrestling  Practice  Home - RHS Aux Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:30 PM- 7:00PM     
    Wed., 12/5  ALL Co-ed Alpine Skiing  Practice  Home - RHS Community Entrance
    [Directions] 
    2:30 pm - 4 pm     
    Wed., 12/5  V Cheerleading  Practice  Home - RHS Aux Gym
    [Directions] 
    2:30 PM-4:30 PM     
    Wed., 12/5  V Girls Basketball  Trumbull  Home - RHS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    7:15 p.m.  L 52-37   
    Wed., 12/5  JV Girls Basketball  Trumbull  Home - RHS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Wed., 12/5  FR Girls Basketball  Trumbull  Home - RHS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:15 p.m.     
    Wed., 12/5  Dance Team  Practice  Home - RHS Student Center
    [Directions] 
    3 pm - 5 pm     
    Wed., 12/5  V Girls Ice Hockey  Practice  Home - Winter Garden Ice Arena
    [Directions] 
    4 pm - 5 pm     
    Wed., 12/5  ALL Girls Indoor Track  Practice  Home - RHS Student Center
    [Directions] 
    2:35 pm - 4:15 pm     
    Thu., 12/6  V Boys Basketball  Hamden/New Milford  Home - RHS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Thu., 12/6  FR Boys Basketball  New Fairfield (Scrim.)  Home - Scotts Ridge MS
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 12/6  V Boys Ice Hockey  Practice  Home - Winter Garden Ice Arena
    [Directions] 
    2:50 pm - 3:50 pm     
    Thu., 12/6  ALL Boys Indoor Track  Practice  Home - RHS Student Center
    [Directions] 
    2:30 pm - 4:30 pm     
    Thu., 12/6  V/JV Boys Swimming and Diving  Practice  Home - Pool at Barlow Mountain School
    [Directions] 
    2:30 pm - 4:30 pm     
    Thu., 12/6  ALL Wrestling  Practice  Home - RHS Aux Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:30 PM- 7:00PM     
    Thu., 12/6  ALL Co-ed Alpine Skiing  Practice  Home - RHS Community Entrance
    [Directions] 
    2:30 pm - 4 pm     
    Thu., 12/6  V Cheerleading  Practice  Home - RHS Aux Gym
    [Directions] 
    2:30 PM-4:30 PM     
    Thu., 12/6  V/JV Girls Basketball  Practice  Home - RHS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    3 pm-5 pm     
    Thu., 12/6  FR Girls Basketball  Practice  Home - East Ridge Middle School
    [Directions] 
    3:30 pm - 5:30 pm     
    Thu., 12/6  Dance Team  Practice  Home - RHS Student Center
    [Directions] 
    4:30 pm - 6:30 pm     
    Thu., 12/6  V Girls Ice Hockey  Practice  Home - Winter Garden Ice Arena
    [Directions] 
    5:20 am - 6:20 am     
    Thu., 12/6  ALL Girls Indoor Track  Practice  Home - RHS Student Center
    [Directions] 
    2:35 pm - 4:15 pm     
    Fri., 12/7  V/JV Boys Basketball  Practice  Home - RHS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    3 pm-5:30 pm     
    Fri., 12/7  FR Boys Basketball  Practice  Home - Scotts Ridge MS
    [Directions] 
    4 pm-6 pm     
    Fri., 12/7  V Football  CIAC Tournament Finals at Rentschler Field  Away
     
    7:00 p.m.    did not qualify 
    Fri., 12/7  V Boys Ice Hockey  Practice  Home - Winter Garden Ice Arena
    [Directions] 
    5:20 am - 6:20 am     
    Fri., 12/7  V Boys Ice Hockey  St. Johns Prep (MA) (Scrim.)  Away
     
    8:20 p.m.    Ristuccia-Wilmington, MA 
    Fri., 12/7  ALL Boys Indoor Track  Practice  Home - RHS Student Center
    [Directions] 
    2:30 pm - 4:30 pm     
    Fri., 12/7  V/JV Boys Swimming and Diving  Practice  Home - Pool at Barlow Mountain School
    [Directions] 
    2:30 pm - 4:30 pm     
    Fri., 12/7  ALL Wrestling  Practice  Home - RHS Aux Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:30 PM- 7:00PM     
    Fri., 12/7  ALL Co-ed Alpine Skiing  Practice  Home - RHS Community Entrance
    [Directions] 
    2:30 pm - 4 pm     
    Fri., 12/7  V Cheerleading  Practice  Home - RHS Aux Gym
    [Directions] 
    2:30 PM-4:30 PM     
    Fri., 12/7  V Girls Basketball  Westhill  Away - Westhill - Main Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.  W 51-50   
    Fri., 12/7  JV Girls Basketball  Westhill  Away - Westhill - Main Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.     
    Fri., 12/7  V Girls Ice Hockey  Practice  Home - Winter Garden Ice Arena
    [Directions] 
    2:50 pm - 3:50 pm     
    Fri., 12/7  ALL Girls Indoor Track  Practice  Home - RHS Student Center
    [Directions] 
    2:35 pm - 4:15 pm     
    Sat., 12/8  V Boys Basketball  Stratford (Scrim.)  Home - RHS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    1:30 p.m.     
    Sat., 12/8  V Boys Ice Hockey  St Mary's of Lynn  Away
     
    6:30 p.m.    Connery Rink-Lynn, MA 
    Sat., 12/8  V/JV Boys Swimming and Diving  Practice  Home - Pool at Barlow Mountain School
    [Directions] 
    11 am - 1 pm     
    Sat., 12/8  V Girls Ice Hockey  East Catholic  Home - Winter Garden Ice Arena
    [Directions] 
    8:50 p.m.  W 7-1   
    Sat., 12/8  ALL Girls Indoor Track  Practice  Home - RHS Community Entrance
    [Directions] 
    10 am - 11:30 sm     
    Sat., 12/8  School Holidays and Closings  ACT Test Date         
    Sun., 12/9  V/JV Boys Basketball  Practice  Home - RHS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    12:30 pm-3 pm     
    Sun., 12/9  ALL Boys Basketball  Practice  Home - RHS Student Center
    [Directions] 
    3 pm-4 pm    Rebound Club meeting 
    Sun., 12/9  V/JV Girls Basketball  Practice  Home - RHS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    4 pm-6:30 pm     
    Sun., 12/9  School Holidays and Closings  First day of Chanukah         
    Mon., 12/10  V/JV Boys Basketball  Practice  Home - RHS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    3 pm-5:30 pm     
    Mon., 12/10  FR Boys Basketball  Practice  Home - Scotts Ridge MS
    [Directions] 
    4 pm-6 pm     
    Mon., 12/10  V Boys Ice Hockey  Practice  Home - Winter Garden Ice Arena
    [Directions] 
    5:20 am - 6:20 am     
    Mon., 12/10  ALL Boys Indoor Track  Practice  Home - RHS Student Center
    [Directions] 
    2:30 pm - 4:30 pm     
    Mon., 12/10  V/JV Boys Swimming and Diving  Practice  Home - Pool at Barlow Mountain School
    [Directions] 
    2:30 pm - 4:30 pm     
    Mon., 12/10  ALL Wrestling  Practice  Home - RHS Aux Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:30 PM- 7:00PM     
    Mon., 12/10  ALL Co-ed Alpine Skiing  Practice  Home - RHS Community Entrance
    [Directions] 
    2:30 pm - 4 pm     
    Mon., 12/10  V Cheerleading  Practice  Home - RHS Aux Gym
    [Directions] 
    2:30 PM-4:30 PM     
    Mon., 12/10  V/JV Girls Basketball  Practice  Home - RHS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:15 pm-7:45 pm     
    Mon., 12/10  FR Girls Basketball  Practice  Home - East Ridge Middle School
    [Directions] 
    3:30 pm - 5:30 pm     
    Mon., 12/10  Dance Team  Practice  Home - Parks and Rec - Pine Room
    [Directions] 
    3 pm - 5 pm     
    Mon., 12/10  V Girls Ice Hockey  Practice  Home - Winter Garden Ice Arena
    [Directions] 
    2:50 pm - 3:50 pm     
    Mon., 12/10  ALL Girls Indoor Track  Practice  Home - RHS Student Center
    [Directions] 
    2:35 pm - 4:15 pm     
    Tue., 12/11  V/JV Boys Basketball  Practice  Home - RHS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:15 pm- 7:30 pm     
    Tue., 12/11  FR Boys Basketball  Practice  Home - Scotts Ridge MS
    [Directions] 
    4 pm-6 pm     
    Tue., 12/11  V Boys Ice Hockey  Practice  Home - Winter Garden Ice Arena
    [Directions] 
    2:50 pm - 3:50 pm     
    Tue., 12/11  ALL Boys Indoor Track  Practice  Home - RHS Student Center
    [Directions] 
    2:30 pm - 4:30 pm     
    Tue., 12/11  V/JV Boys Swimming and Diving  Practice  Home - Pool at Barlow Mountain School
    [Directions] 
    2:30 pm - 4:30 pm     
    Tue., 12/11  ALL Wrestling  Practice  Home - RHS Aux Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:30 PM- 7:00PM     
    Tue., 12/11  ALL Co-ed Alpine Skiing  Practice  Home - RHS Community Entrance
    [Directions] 
    2:30 pm - 4 pm     
    Tue., 12/11  V Cheerleading  Practice  Home - RHS Aux Gym
    [Directions] 
    2:30 PM-4:30 PM     
    Tue., 12/11  V/JV Girls Basketball  Practice  Home - RHS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    3 pm-5:15 pm     
    Tue., 12/11  FR Girls Basketball  Practice  Home - East Ridge Middle School
    [Directions] 
    3:30 pm - 5:30 pm     
    Tue., 12/11  V Girls Ice Hockey  Practice  Home - Winter Garden Ice Arena
    [Directions] 
    5:20 am - 6:20 am     
    Tue., 12/11  ALL Girls Indoor Track  Practice  Home - RHS Student Center
    [Directions] 
    2:35 pm - 4:15 pm     
    Tue., 12/11  Miscellaneous Events  RAS  Home - Tiger Hollow Stadium
    [Directions] 
    8:00 p.m.-10:00pm     
    Wed., 12/12  V Boys Basketball  St. Joseph  Home - RHS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.  L 48-42   
    Wed., 12/12  JV Boys Basketball  St. Joseph  Home - RHS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Wed., 12/12  FR Boys Basketball  St. Joseph  Home - RHS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 12/12  V Boys Ice Hockey  Fairfield Prep  Away - Wonderland of Ice, Bridgeport, CT
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.  L 6-1  Wonderland of Ice 
    Wed., 12/12  JV Boys Ice Hockey  Fairfield Prep  Away - Wonderland of Ice, Bridgeport, CT
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.    Wonderland of Ice, Bridgeport 
    Wed., 12/12  ALL Boys Indoor Track  Practice  Home - RHS Student Center
    [Directions] 
    2:30 pm - 4:30 pm     
    Wed., 12/12  V/JV Boys Swimming and Diving  Practice  Home - Pool at Barlow Mountain School
    [Directions] 
    2:30 pm - 4:30 pm     
    Wed., 12/12  V Wrestling  Greenwich  Away - GHS Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.  Greenwich 42 RHS 27   
    Wed., 12/12  ALL Co-ed Alpine Skiing  Practice  Home - RHS Community Entrance
    [Directions] 
    2:30 pm - 4 pm     
    Wed., 12/12  V Cheerleading  Practice  Home - RHS Aux Gym
    [Directions] 
    2:30 PM-4:30 PM     
    Wed., 12/12  V Girls Basketball  St. Joseph  Away - St. Joseph High School
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.  W 61-39   
    Wed., 12/12  JV Girls Basketball  St. Joseph  Away - St. Joseph High School
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Wed., 12/12  FR Girls Basketball  St. Joseph  Away - St. Joseph High School
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 12/12  Dance Team  Practice  Home - RHS Student Center
    [Directions] 
    3 pm - 5 pm     
    Wed., 12/12  V Girls Ice Hockey  Greenwich  Home - Winter Garden Ice Arena
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.  L 3-1   
    Wed., 12/12  V Girls Ice Hockey  Practice  Home - Winter Garden Ice Arena
    [Directions] 
    5:20 am - 6:20 am     
    Wed., 12/12  ALL Girls Indoor Track  Practice  Home - RHS Student Center
    [Directions] 
    2:35 pm - 4:15 pm     
    Wed., 12/12  ALL Girls Indoor Track  Practice  Home - Scotts Ridge MS
    [Directions] 
    4:00-6:00PM    High jump practice 
    Thu., 12/13  V/JV Boys Basketball  Practice  Home - RHS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    3 pm-5 pm     
    Thu., 12/13  FR Boys Basketball  Practice  Home - Scotts Ridge MS
    [Directions] 
    4 pm-6 pm     
    Thu., 12/13  V Boys Ice Hockey  Practice  Home - Winter Garden Ice Arena
    [Directions] 
    2:50 pm - 3:50 pm     
    Thu., 12/13  ALL Boys Indoor Track  Practice  Home - RHS Student Center
    [Directions] 
    2:30 pm - 4:30 pm     
    Thu., 12/13  V Boys Swimming and Diving  Brien McMahon/Norwalk  Away - Norwalk High Pool
    [Directions] 
    3:15 p.m.    1 pm early dismissal 
    Thu., 12/13  ALL Wrestling  Practice  Home - RHS Aux Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:30 PM- 7:00PM     
    Thu., 12/13  ALL Co-ed Alpine Skiing  Practice  Home - RHS Community Entrance
    [Directions] 
    2:30 pm - 4 pm     
    Thu., 12/13  V Cheerleading  Practice  Home - RHS Aux Gym
    [Directions] 
    2:30 PM-4:30 PM     
    Thu., 12/13  V/JV Girls Basketball  Practice  Home - RHS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    5 pm-7 pm     
    Thu., 12/13  FR Girls Basketball  Practice  Home - East Ridge Middle School
    [Directions] 
    3:30 pm - 5:30 pm     
    Thu., 12/13  Dance Team  Practice  Home - RHS Student Center
    [Directions] 
    4:30 pm - 6:30 pm     
    Thu., 12/13  V Girls Ice Hockey  Practice  Home - Winter Garden Ice Arena
    [Directions] 
    5:20 am - 6:20 am     
    Thu., 12/13  ALL Girls Indoor Track  Practice  Home - RHS Student Center
    [Directions] 
    2:35 pm - 4:15 pm     
    Fri., 12/14  V Boys Ice Hockey  Practice  Home - Winter Garden Ice Arena
    [Directions] 
    5:20 am - 6:20 am     
    Fri., 12/14  ALL Boys Indoor Track  Practice  Home - RHS Student Center
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Fri., 12/14  ALL Boys Indoor Track  Practice  Home - Scotts Ridge MS
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled    High Jump practice 
    Fri., 12/14  V/JV Boys Swimming and Diving  Practice  Home - Pool at Barlow Mountain School
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Fri., 12/14  ALL Wrestling  Practice  Home - RHS Aux Gym
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Fri., 12/14  ALL Co-ed Alpine Skiing  Practice  Home - RHS Community Entrance
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Fri., 12/14  V Cheerleading  Wilton  Home - RHS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.    Boys Basketball Game 
    Fri., 12/14  Dance Team  Wilton  Home - RHS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 12/14  V Girls Ice Hockey  Practice  Home - Winter Garden Ice Arena
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Fri., 12/14  ALL Girls Indoor Track  Practice  Home - RHS Student Center
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Sat., 12/15  V Boys Ice Hockey  Glastonbury  Home - Winter Garden Ice Arena
    [Directions] 
    8:50 p.m.  W 3-2   
    Sat., 12/15  V Boys Indoor Track  Bassick, Harding, Norwalk, Staples  Away
    [Directions] 
    10:00 a.m.    at Staples 
    Sat., 12/15  V/JV Boys Swimming and Diving  Practice  Home - Pool at Barlow Mountain School
    [Directions] 
    11 am - 1 pm     
    Sat., 12/15  V Wrestling  Farmington Tournament  Away
     
    9:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 12/15  JV Wrestling  Trumbull HS JV Wrestling Tournament  Away
     
    9:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 12/15  V Girls Ice Hockey  Wilton  Away
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  W 6-0  So No Ice Arena 
    Sat., 12/15  V Girls Indoor Track  Bassick, Harding, Norwalk, Staples  Away
    [Directions] 
    10:00 a.m.    at Staples/Stamford also at meet 
    Sun., 12/16  V/JV Boys Basketball  Practice  Home - RHS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    3 pm-5:30 pm     
    Sun., 12/16  ALL Co-ed Alpine Skiing  Practice  Home - Catamount
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled    Time Trials 
    Sun., 12/16  V/JV Girls Basketball  Practice  Home - RHS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    12:30 pm-3 pm     
    Sun., 12/16  School Holidays and Closings  Last day of Chanukah         
    Mon., 12/17  V/JV Boys Basketball  Practice  Home - RHS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    3 pm-5:30 pm     
    Mon., 12/17  FR Boys Basketball  Practice  Home - Scotts Ridge MS
    [Directions] 
    4 pm-6 pm     
    Mon., 12/17  V Boys Ice Hockey  Practice  Home - Winter Garden Ice Arena
    [Directions] 
    5:20 am - 6:20 am     
    Mon., 12/17  ALL Boys Indoor Track  Practice  Home - RHS Student Center
    [Directions] 
    2:30 pm - 4:30 pm     
    Mon., 12/17  V/JV Boys Swimming and Diving  Practice  Home - Pool at Barlow Mountain School
    [Directions] 
    2:30 pm - 4:30 pm     
    Mon., 12/17  ALL Wrestling  Practice  Home - RHS Aux Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:30 PM- 7:00PM     
    Mon., 12/17  ALL Co-ed Alpine Skiing  Practice  Home - RHS Community Entrance
    [Directions] 
    2:30 pm - 4 pm     
    Mon., 12/17  V Cheerleading  Practice  Home - RHS Aux Gym
    [Directions] 
    2:30 PM-4:30 PM     
    Mon., 12/17  V/JV Girls Basketball  Practice  Home - RHS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:15 pm-7:45 pm     
    Mon., 12/17  FR Girls Basketball  Practice  Home - East Ridge Middle School
    [Directions] 
    3:30 pm - 5:30 pm     
    Mon., 12/17  Dance Team  Practice  Home - Parks and Rec - Pine Room
    [Directions] 
    3 pm - 5 pm     
    Mon., 12/17  V Girls Ice Hockey  Practice  Home - Winter Garden Ice Arena
    [Directions] 
    2:50 pm - 3:50 pm     
    Mon., 12/17  ALL Girls Indoor Track  Practice  Home - RHS Student Center
    [Directions] 
    2:35 pm - 4:15 pm     
    Tue., 12/18  V Boys Basketball  Darien  Away - DHS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.  W 63-30   
    Tue., 12/18  JV Boys Basketball  Darien  Away - DHS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Tue., 12/18  FR Boys Basketball  Darien  Away - DHS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 12/18  V Boys Ice Hockey  Practice  Home - Winter Garden Ice Arena
    [Directions] 
    2:50 pm - 3:50 pm     
    Tue., 12/18  ALL Boys Indoor Track  Practice  Home - RHS Student Center
    [Directions] 
    2:30 pm - 4:30 pm     
    Tue., 12/18  ALL Boys Indoor Track  Practice  Home - Scotts Ridge MS
    [Directions] 
    4:00-6:00PM    High Jump practice 
    Tue., 12/18  V/JV Boys Swimming and Diving  Practice  Home - Pool at Barlow Mountain School
    [Directions] 
    2:30 pm - 4:30 pm     
    Tue., 12/18  ALL Wrestling  Practice  Home - RHS Aux Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:30 PM- 7:00PM     
    Tue., 12/18  ALL Co-ed Alpine Skiing  Practice  Home - RHS Community Entrance
    [Directions] 
    2:30 pm - 4 pm     
    Tue., 12/18  V Cheerleading  Practice  Home - RHS Aux Gym
    [Directions] 
    2:30 PM-4:30 PM     
    Tue., 12/18  V Girls Basketball  Darien  Home - RHS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.  W 59-53   
    Tue., 12/18  JV Girls Basketball  Darien  Home - RHS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Tue., 12/18  FR Girls Basketball  Darien  Home - RHS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 12/18  V Girls Ice Hockey  Practice  Home - Winter Garden Ice Arena
    [Directions] 
    5:20 am - 6:20 am     
    Tue., 12/18  ALL Girls Indoor Track  Practice  Home - RHS Student Center
    [Directions] 
    2:35 pm - 4:15 pm     
    Tue., 12/18  ALL Girls Indoor Track  Practice  Home - Scotts Ridge MS
    [Directions] 
    4:00-6:00PM    High jump practice 
    Wed., 12/19  V/JV Boys Basketball  Practice  Home - RHS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:15 pm-7:45 pm     
    Wed., 12/19  FR Boys Basketball  Practice  Home - Scotts Ridge MS
    [Directions] 
    4 pm-6 pm     
    Wed., 12/19  V Boys Ice Hockey  Practice  Home - Winter Garden Ice Arena
    [Directions] 
    2:50 pm - 3:50 pm     
    Wed., 12/19  V Boys Ice Hockey  Hamden  Away - Lou Astorino Ice Rink
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.  W 5-1   
    Wed., 12/19  ALL Boys Indoor Track  Practice  Home - RHS Student Center
    [Directions] 
    2:30 pm - 4:30 pm     
    Wed., 12/19  V Boys Swimming and Diving  Trumbull  Home - Pool at Barlow Mountain School
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 12/19  V Wrestling  Darien  Away - DHS - South Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.  RHS 54 Darien 12   
    Wed., 12/19  ALL Co-ed Alpine Skiing  Practice  Home - RHS Community Entrance
    [Directions] 
    2:30 pm - 4 pm     
    Wed., 12/19  V Cheerleading  Practice  Home - RHS Aux Gym
    [Directions] 
    2:30 PM-4:30 PM     
    Wed., 12/19  V/JV Girls Basketball  Practice  Home - RHS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    3 pm-5:30 pm     
    Wed., 12/19  FR Girls Basketball  Practice  Home - East Ridge Middle School
    [Directions] 
    3:30 pm - 5:30 pm     
    Wed., 12/19  Dance Team  Practice  Home - RHS Student Center
    [Directions] 
    3 pm - 5 pm     
    Wed., 12/19  V Girls Ice Hockey  Practice  Home - Winter Garden Ice Arena
    [Directions] 
    4 pm - 5 pm     
    Wed., 12/19  V Girls Ice Hockey  Greenwich Academy  Away
     
    4:00 p.m.  L 6-0  game at Chelsea Piers CT, 1 Blachley Rd, Stamford, CT 06902 
    Wed., 12/19  ALL Girls Indoor Track  Practice  Home - RHS Student Center
    [Directions] 
    2:35 pm - 4:15 pm     
    Thu., 12/20  V Boys Basketball  Wilton  Home - RHS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.  W 79-38   
    Thu., 12/20  JV Boys Basketball  Wilton  Home - RHS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Thu., 12/20  FR Boys Basketball  Wilton  Home - RHS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 12/20  V Boys Ice Hockey  Practice  Home - Winter Garden Ice Arena
    [Directions] 
    2:50 pm - 3:50 pm     
    Thu., 12/20  ALL Boys Indoor Track  Practice  Home - RHS Student Center
    [Directions] 
    2:30 pm - 4:30 pm     
    Thu., 12/20  V/JV Boys Swimming and Diving  Practice  Home - Pool at Barlow Mountain School
    [Directions] 
    2:30 pm - 4:30 pm     
    Thu., 12/20  ALL Wrestling  Practice  Home - RHS Aux Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:30 PM- 7:00PM     
    Thu., 12/20  ALL Co-ed Alpine Skiing  Practice  Home - RHS Community Entrance
    [Directions] 
    2:30 pm - 4 pm     
    Thu., 12/20  V Cheerleading  Practice  Home - RHS Aux Gym
    [Directions] 
    2:30 PM-4:30 PM     
    Thu., 12/20  V Girls Basketball  Wilton  Away - Wilton Field House
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.  L 42-40   
    Thu., 12/20  JV Girls Basketball  Wilton  Away - Wilton Field House
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Thu., 12/20  FR Girls Basketball  Wilton  Away - Wilton Field House
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 12/20  Dance Team  Practice  Home - RHS Student Center
    [Directions] 
    4:30 pm - 6:30 pm     
    Thu., 12/20  Dance Team  Practice  Home - RHS Student Center
    [Directions] 
    4:30 pm - 6:30 pm     
    Thu., 12/20  V Girls Ice Hockey  Practice  Home - Winter Garden Ice Arena
    [Directions] 
    5:20 am - 6:20 am     
    Thu., 12/20  ALL Girls Indoor Track  Practice  Home - RHS Student Center
    [Directions] 
    2:35 pm - 4:15 pm     
    Fri., 12/21  V Boys Basketball  Harding  Home - RHS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.  W 80-54  Coaches vs Cancer 
    Fri., 12/21  JV Boys Basketball  Harding  Home - RHS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Fri., 12/21  FR Boys Basketball  Harding  Home - RHS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 12/21  V Boys Ice Hockey  Practice  Home - Winter Garden Ice Arena
    [Directions] 
    5:20 am - 6:20 am     
    Fri., 12/21  ALL Boys Indoor Track  Practice  Home - RHS Student Center
    [Directions] 
    2:30 pm - 4:30 pm     
    Fri., 12/21  ALL Boys Indoor Track  Practice  Home - Scotts Ridge MS
    [Directions] 
    4:00-6:00PM    High Jump practice 
    Fri., 12/21  V/JV Boys Swimming and Diving  Practice  Home - Pool at Barlow Mountain School
    [Directions] 
    2:45 pm - 4:45 pm     
    Fri., 12/21  ALL Wrestling  Practice  Home - RHS Aux Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:30 PM- 7:00PM     
    Fri., 12/21  ALL Co-ed Alpine Skiing  Practice  Home - RHS Community Entrance
    [Directions] 
    2:30 pm - 4 pm     
    Fri., 12/21  V Cheerleading  Harding  Home - RHS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.    Boys Basketball Game 
    Fri., 12/21  V Girls Basketball  Harding  Away - Harding-Miska Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.  W 63-37   
    Fri., 12/21  JV Girls Basketball  Harding  Away - Harding-Miska Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 12/21  Dance Team  Harding  Home - RHS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 12/21  V Girls Ice Hockey  Practice  Home - Winter Garden Ice Arena
    [Directions] 
    2:50 pm - 3:50 pm     
    Fri., 12/21  V Girls Indoor Track  New Haven Invite  Away
     
    4:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 12/21  ALL Girls Indoor Track  Practice  Home - RHS Student Center
    [Directions] 
    2:35 pm - 4:15 pm     
    Fri., 12/21  ALL Girls Indoor Track  Practice  Home - Scotts Ridge MS
    [Directions] 
    4:00-6:00PM    High jump practice 
    Sat., 12/22  V Boys Ice Hockey  Notre Dame-West Haven  Away - Bennett Rink
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.  L 3-1   
    Sat., 12/22  V Boys Indoor Track  New Haven Qualifier Two  Away
     
    9:00 a.m.    Hillhouse HS, New Haven, CT 
    Sat., 12/22  V/JV Boys Swimming and Diving  Practice  Home - Pool at Barlow Mountain School
    [Directions] 
    11 am - 1 pm     
    Sat., 12/22  V Wrestling  Danbury, New Britain, Harvard EllisRVT  Home - RHS Main and Aux Gyms
    [Directions] 
    10:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 12/22  V Girls Ice Hockey  Hamden  Home - Winter Garden Ice Arena
    [Directions] 
    8:50 p.m.  W 3-1   
    Sat., 12/22  V Girls Indoor Track  New Haven Qualifier Two  Away
     
    9:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 12/22  ALL Girls Indoor Track  Practice  Home - RHS Community Entrance
    [Directions] 
    10 am - 11:30 sm     
    Sun., 12/23  V/JV Boys Basketball  Practice  Home - RHS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    12:30 pm-3 pm     
    Sun., 12/23  V/JV Girls Basketball  Practice  Home - RHS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    3 pm-5:30 pm     
    Mon., 12/24  V Boys Ice Hockey  Practice  Home - Winter Garden Ice Arena
    [Directions] 
    5:00 am - 6:20 am     
    Mon., 12/24  V/JV Girls Basketball  Practice  Home - RHS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    10 am-12 pm     
    Mon., 12/24  V Girls Ice Hockey  Practice  Home - Winter Garden Ice Arena
    [Directions] 
    7:40 am - 8:40 am     
    Mon., 12/24  School Holidays and Closings  Christmas Eve        School Closed 
    Tue., 12/25  School Holidays and Closings  Christmas Day        School Closed 
    Wed., 12/26  V/JV Boys Basketball  Practice  Home - RHS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    1:30 pm - 4:00 pm     
    Wed., 12/26  V Boys Ice Hockey  Practice  Home - Winter Garden Ice Arena
    [Directions] 
    7:40 am - 8:40 am     
    Wed., 12/26  JV Boys Ice Hockey  Xavier  Away
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.    Holiday Tournament at Milford Ice Pavilion 
    Wed., 12/26  ALL Boys Indoor Track  Practice  Home - RHS Community Entrance
    [Directions] 
    10 am - 11:30 am     
    Wed., 12/26  V/JV Boys Swimming and Diving  Practice  Home - Pool at Barlow Mountain School
    [Directions] 
    10 am - 12 pm     
    Wed., 12/26  ALL Wrestling  Practice  Home - DHS
    [Directions] 
    12 pm- 2:00 pm     
    Wed., 12/26  V/JV Girls Basketball  Practice  Home - RHS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    11 am-1:30 pm     
    Wed., 12/26  V Girls Ice Hockey  Practice  Home - Winter Garden Ice Arena
    [Directions] 
    5:20 am - 6:20 am     
    Wed., 12/26  ALL Girls Indoor Track  Practice  Home - RHS Community Entrance
    [Directions] 
    10 am - 11:30 am     
    Wed., 12/26  School Holidays and Closings  Holiday Recess        School Closed 
    Thu., 12/27  V Boys Basketball  Weston  Away - WHS Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.  W 56-37   
    Thu., 12/27  JV Boys Basketball  Weston  Away - WHS Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    4:15 p.m.     
    Thu., 12/27  FR Boys Basketball  Weston  Away - WHS Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 12/27  V Boys Ice Hockey  South Windsor  Away - Bennett Rink
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.  W 7-1   
    Thu., 12/27  V Boys Indoor Track  Marine Corps Holiday Classic  Away
     
    1:30 p.m.    NYC 
    Thu., 12/27  V/JV Boys Swimming and Diving  Practice  Home - Pool at Barlow Mountain School
    [Directions] 
    11 am - 1 pm     
    Thu., 12/27  V Wrestling  Stamford, Harding, Fairfield Warde  Away - Stamford High School
    [Directions] 
    12:00 p.m..  RHS 15 - Warde 61 RHS 51- Harding 17 RHS 49 Stamford 27   
    Thu., 12/27  V Girls Basketball  Hamden  Away - Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.  W 53-22  Masuk Holiday Tournament at Masuk HS 
    Thu., 12/27  JV Girls Basketball  Newtown  Away
    [Directions] 
    1:00 p.m.  Cancelled  Masuk Holiday Tournament at Masuk HS 
    Thu., 12/27  V Girls Ice Hockey  Practice  Home - Winter Garden Ice Arena
    [Directions] 
    5:20 am - 6:20 am     
    Thu., 12/27  ALL Girls Indoor Track  Practice  Home - RHS Community Entrance
    [Directions] 
    10 am - 11:30 am     
    Thu., 12/27  School Holidays and Closings  Holiday Recess        School Closed 
    Fri., 12/28  V Boys Ice Hockey  Practice  Home - Winter Garden Ice Arena
    [Directions] 
    7:40 am - 8:50 am     
    Fri., 12/28  ALL Boys Indoor Track  Practice  Home - RHS Community Entrance
    [Directions] 
    10 am - 11:30 am     
    Fri., 12/28  V/JV Boys Swimming and Diving  Practice  Home - Pool at Barlow Mountain School
    [Directions] 
    10 am - 12 pm     
    Fri., 12/28  ALL Wrestling  Practice  Home - RHS Aux Gym
    [Directions] 
    9:00 AM - 11:30 AM     
    Fri., 12/28  V/JV Girls Basketball  Practice  Home - RHS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    9 am-11 am     
    Fri., 12/28  V Girls Ice Hockey  Practice  Home - Winter Garden Ice Arena
    [Directions] 
    7:40 am - 8:40 am     
    Fri., 12/28  V Girls Indoor Track  Hillhouse HS Winter Relays  Away
     
    10:00 a.m.    no bus 
    Fri., 12/28  ALL Girls Indoor Track  Practice  Home - RHS Community Entrance
    [Directions] 
    10 am - 11:30 am     
    Fri., 12/28  School Holidays and Closings  Holiday Recess        School Closed 
    Sat., 12/29  ALL Boys Indoor Track  Practice  Home - RHS Community Entrance
    [Directions] 
    10 am - 11:30 am     
    Sat., 12/29  ALL Boys Indoor Track  Practice  Home - RHS Community Entrance
    [Directions] 
    10 am - 12 pm     
    Sat., 12/29  V/JV Boys Swimming and Diving  Practice  Home - Pool at Barlow Mountain School
    [Directions] 
    11 am - 1 pm     
    Sat., 12/29  V Wrestling  Southington Duals  Away
     
    10:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 12/29  JV Girls Basketball  Newtown  Away - Masuk High School
    [Directions] 
    1:00 p.m.  Cancelled  Masuk Holiday Tournament at Masuk HS, Consolation game at 1 pm, Championship game at 3 pm 
    Sat., 12/29  ALL Girls Indoor Track  Practice  Home - RHS Community Entrance
    [Directions] 
    10 am - 11:30 sm     
    Sun., 12/30  V/JV Boys Basketball  Practice  Home - RHS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    12:30 pm-3:00 pm     
    Sun., 12/30  ALL Boys Indoor Track  Practice  Home - RHS Community Entrance
    [Directions] 
    10 am - 11:30 am     
    Mon., 12/31  V/JV Boys Basketball  Practice  Home - RHS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    8:00 am-10:15 am     
    Mon., 12/31  V Boys Ice Hockey  Practice  Home - Winter Garden Ice Arena
    [Directions] 
    5:00am - 6:20 am     
    Mon., 12/31  ALL Boys Indoor Track  Practice  Home - RHS Community Entrance
    [Directions] 
    10 am - 11:30 am     
    Mon., 12/31  ALL Wrestling  Practice  Home - RHS Aux Gym
    [Directions] 
    10:00 am - 12:30 pm     
    Mon., 12/31  V/JV Girls Basketball  Practice  Home - RHS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    10:15 am - 12:30 pm     
    Mon., 12/31  V Girls Ice Hockey  Practice  Home - Winter Garden Ice Arena
    [Directions] 
    7:40 am - 8:40 am     
    Mon., 12/31  School Holidays and Closings  New Years Eve        School Closed 
    Tue., 1/1  School Holidays and Closings  New Years Day        School Closed 
    Wed., 1/2  V/JV Boys Basketball  Practice  Home - RHS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:15 pm-7:45 pm     
    Wed., 1/2  FR Boys Basketball  Practice  Home - Scotts Ridge MS
    [Directions] 
    4 pm-6 pm     
    Wed., 1/2  V Boys Ice Hockey  Practice  Home - Winter Garden Ice Arena
    [Directions] 
    2:50 pm - 3:50 pm     
    Wed., 1/2  ALL Boys Indoor Track  Practice  Home - RHS Student Center
    [Directions] 
    2:30 pm - 4:30 pm     
    Wed., 1/2  V/JV Boys Swimming and Diving  Practice  Home - Pool at Barlow Mountain School
    [Directions] 
    2:45 pm - 4:45 pm     
    Wed., 1/2  ALL Wrestling  Practice  Home - RHS Aux Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:30 PM- 7:00PM     
    Wed., 1/2  ALL Co-ed Alpine Skiing  Practice  Home - Southington
    [Directions] 
    2:30 pm - 7:30 pm     
    Wed., 1/2  V Cheerleading  Practice  Home - RHS Aux Gym
    [Directions] 
    2:30 PM-4:30 PM     
    Wed., 1/2  V/JV Girls Basketball  Practice  Home - RHS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    3 pm-5:30 pm     
    Wed., 1/2  FR Girls Basketball  Practice  Home - East Ridge Middle School
    [Directions] 
    3:30 pm - 5:30 pm     
    Wed., 1/2  Dance Team  Practice  Home - RHS Student Center
    [Directions] 
    3 pm - 5 pm     
    Wed., 1/2  V Girls Ice Hockey  Practice  Home - Winter Garden Ice Arena
    [Directions] 
    4 pm - 5 pm     
    Wed., 1/2  ALL Girls Indoor Track  Practice  Home - RHS Student Center
    [Directions] 
    2:35 pm - 4:15 pm     
    Thu., 1/3  V/JV Boys Basketball  Practice  Home - RHS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    3 pm-5:15 pm     
    Thu., 1/3  FR Boys Basketball  Practice  Home - Scotts Ridge MS
    [Directions] 
    4 pm-6 pm     
    Thu., 1/3  V Boys Ice Hockey  Practice  Home - Winter Garden Ice Arena
    [Directions] 
    2:50 pm - 3:50 pm     
    Thu., 1/3  ALL Boys Indoor Track  Practice  Home - RHS Student Center
    [Directions] 
    2:30 pm - 4:30 pm     
    Thu., 1/3  V/JV Boys Swimming and Diving  Practice  Home - Pool at Barlow Mountain School
    [Directions] 
    2:45 pm - 4:45 pm     
    Thu., 1/3  V Wrestling  Westhill  Away - Westhill - New Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Thu., 1/3  V Cheerleading  Practice  Home - RHS Aux Gym
    [Directions] 
    2:30 PM-4:30 PM     
    Thu., 1/3  V/JV Girls Basketball  Practice  Home - RHS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:15 pm-7:45 pm     
    Thu., 1/3  FR Girls Basketball  Practice  Home - East Ridge Middle School
    [Directions] 
    3:30 pm - 5:30 pm     
    Thu., 1/3  Dance Team  Practice  Home - RHS Student Center
    [Directions] 
    4:30 pm - 6:30 pm     
    Thu., 1/3  V Girls Ice Hockey  Practice  Home - Winter Garden Ice Arena
    [Directions] 
    5:20 am - 6:20 am     
    Thu., 1/3  ALL Girls Indoor Track  Practice  Home - RHS Student Center
    [Directions] 
    2:35 pm - 4:15 pm     
    Fri., 1/4  V Boys Basketball  Greenwich  Away - GHS Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.  W 66-60   
    Fri., 1/4  JV Boys Basketball  Greenwich  Away - GHS Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Fri., 1/4  FR Boys Basketball  Greenwich  Away - GHS Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 1/4  V Boys Ice Hockey  Practice  Home - Winter Garden Ice Arena
    [Directions] 
    5:20 am - 6:20 am     
    Fri., 1/4  JV Boys Ice Hockey  Bethel,Brookfield,Danbury  Away
     
    3:50 p.m.    Danbury Ice Rink 
    Fri., 1/4  ALL Boys Indoor Track  Practice  Home - RHS Student Center
    [Directions] 
    2:30 pm - 4:30 pm     
    Fri., 1/4  ALL Boys Indoor Track  Practice  Home - Scotts Ridge MS
    [Directions] 
    4:00-6:00PM    High Jump practice 
    Fri., 1/4  V Boys Swimming and Diving  Greenwich  Home - Pool at Barlow Mountain School
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 1/4  ALL Wrestling  Practice  Home - RHS Aux Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:30 PM- 7:00PM     
    Fri., 1/4  V Cheerleading  Greenwich  Home - RHS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.    Girls Basketball Game 
    Fri., 1/4  V Girls Basketball  Greenwich  Home - RHS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.  W 48-44   
    Fri., 1/4  JV Girls Basketball  Greenwich  Home - RHS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Fri., 1/4  FR Girls Basketball  Greenwich  Home - RHS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 1/4  V Girls Ice Hockey  Trumbull  Home - Winter Garden Ice Arena
    [Directions] 
    4:15 p.m.  W 7-1   
    Fri., 1/4  ALL Girls Indoor Track  Practice  Home - RHS Student Center
    [Directions] 
    2:35 pm - 4:15 pm     
    Fri., 1/4  ALL Girls Indoor Track  Practice  Home - Scotts Ridge MS
    [Directions] 
    4:00-6:00PM    High jump practice 
    Sat., 1/5  V Boys Ice Hockey  Xavier  Away - Wesleyan University
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.  L 3-2  at Wesleyan 
    Sat., 1/5  V Boys Indoor Track  Staples, Danbury, Westhill, Harding  Away
    [Directions] 
    10:00 a.m.    at Staples 
    Sat., 1/5  V/JV Boys Swimming and Diving  Practice  Home - Pool at Barlow Mountain School
    [Directions] 
    11 am - 1 pm     
    Sat., 1/5  V Wrestling  Bristol Central Tournament  Away
     
    10:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 1/5  V Girls Basketball  Trumbull  Away - Masuk High School
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.  L 55-30  Masuk Holiday Tournament 
    Sat., 1/5  V Girls Indoor Track  Staples, Danbury, Westhill, Harding  Away
    [Directions] 
    10:00 a.m.    at Staples/New Canaan also at meet 
    Sun., 1/6  V/JV Boys Basketball  Practice  Home - RHS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    3 pm-5:30 pm     
    Sun., 1/6  V/JV Girls Basketball  Practice  Home - RHS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    12:30 pm-3 pm     
    Mon., 1/7  V/JV Boys Basketball  Practice  Home - RHS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    3 pm-5:30 pm     
    Mon., 1/7  FR Boys Basketball  Practice  Home - Scotts Ridge MS
    [Directions] 
    4 pm-6 pm     
    Mon., 1/7  V Boys Ice Hockey  Practice  Home - Winter Garden Ice Arena
    [Directions] 
    5:20 am - 6:20 am     
    Mon., 1/7  JV Boys Ice Hockey  Xavier  Away - Freeman Athletic Center, Wesleyan University
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.    Weslyan Rink 
    Mon., 1/7  ALL Boys Indoor Track  Practice  Home - RHS Student Center
    [Directions] 
    2:30 pm - 4:30 pm     
    Mon., 1/7  V/JV Boys Swimming and Diving  Practice  Home - Pool at Barlow Mountain School
    [Directions] 
    2:45 pm - 4:45 pm     
    Mon., 1/7  ALL Wrestling  Practice  Home - RHS Aux Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:30 PM- 7:00PM     
    Mon., 1/7  V Cheerleading  Practice  Home - RHS Aux Gym
    [Directions] 
    2:30 PM-4:30 PM     
    Mon., 1/7  V/JV Girls Basketball  Practice  Home - RHS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:15-7:45     
    Mon., 1/7  FR Girls Basketball  Practice  Home - East Ridge Middle School
    [Directions] 
    3:30 pm - 5:30 pm     
    Mon., 1/7  Dance Team  Practice  Home - Parks and Rec - Pine Room
    [Directions] 
    3 pm - 5 pm     
    Mon., 1/7  V Girls Ice Hockey  Practice  Home - Winter Garden Ice Arena
    [Directions] 
    2:50 pm - 3:50 pm     
    Mon., 1/7  ALL Girls Indoor Track  Practice  Home - RHS Student Center
    [Directions] 
    2:35 pm - 4:15 pm     
    Tue., 1/8  V Boys Basketball  Staples  Home - RHS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.  W 50-38   
    Tue., 1/8  JV Boys Basketball  Staples  Home - RHS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Tue., 1/8  FR Boys Basketball  Staples  Home - RHS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 1/8  V Boys Ice Hockey  Practice  Home - Winter Garden Ice Arena
    [Directions] 
    2:50 pm - 3:50 pm     
    Tue., 1/8  ALL Boys Indoor Track  Practice  Home - RHS Student Center
    [Directions] 
    2:30 pm - 4:30 pm     
    Tue., 1/8  ALL Boys Indoor Track  Practice  Home - Scotts Ridge MS
    [Directions] 
    4:00-6:00PM    High Jump practice 
    Tue., 1/8  V/JV Boys Swimming and Diving  Practice  Home - Pool at Barlow Mountain School
    [Directions] 
    2:45 pm - 4:45 pm     
    Tue., 1/8  ALL Wrestling  Practice  Home - RHS Aux Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:30 PM- 7:00PM     
    Tue., 1/8  V Cheerleading  Practice  Home - RHS Aux Gym
    [Directions] 
    2:30 PM-4:30 PM     
    Tue., 1/8  V Girls Basketball  Staples  Away - Staples H.S. Gym
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.  W 58-27   
    Tue., 1/8  JV Girls Basketball  Staples  Away - Staples H.S. Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Tue., 1/8  FR Girls Basketball  Staples  Away - Staples H.S. Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 1/8  V Girls Ice Hockey  Practice  Home - Winter Garden Ice Arena
    [Directions] 
    5:20 am - 6:20 am     
    Tue., 1/8  ALL Girls Indoor Track  Practice  Home - RHS Student Center
    [Directions] 
    2:35 pm - 4:15 pm     
    Tue., 1/8  ALL Girls Indoor Track  Practice  Home - Scotts Ridge MS
    [Directions] 
    4:00-6:00PM    High jump practice 
    Wed., 1/9  V/JV Boys Basketball  Practice  Home - RHS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m. - 7:45 p.m.     
    Wed., 1/9  FR Boys Basketball  Practice  Home - Scotts Ridge MS
    [Directions] 
    4 pm-6 pm     
    Wed., 1/9  V Boys Ice Hockey  Staples-Weston-Shelton  Home - Winter Garden Ice Arena
    [Directions] 
    8:30 p.m.  W 7-1   
    Wed., 1/9  ALL Boys Indoor Track  Practice  Home - RHS Student Center
    [Directions] 
    2:30 pm - 4:30 pm     
    Wed., 1/9  V/JV Boys Swimming and Diving  Practice  Home - Pool at Barlow Mountain School
    [Directions] 
    2:45 pm - 4:45 pm     
    Wed., 1/9  V Wrestling  Staples  Away - Staples Field House
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 1/9  V Cheerleading  Practice  Home - RHS Aux Gym
    [Directions] 
    2:30 PM-4:30 PM     
    Wed., 1/9  V/JV Girls Basketball  Practice  Home - RHS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    3:00 pm - 5:30 pm     
    Wed., 1/9  FR Girls Basketball  Practice  Home - East Ridge Middle School
    [Directions] 
    3:30 pm - 5:30 pm     
    Wed., 1/9  Dance Team  Practice  Home - RHS Student Center
    [Directions] 
    3 pm - 5 pm     
    Wed., 1/9  V Girls Ice Hockey  Practice  Home - Winter Garden Ice Arena
    [Directions] 
    2:50 pm - 3:50 pm     
    Wed., 1/9  V Girls Ice Hockey  Fairfield Ludlowe/Warde Co-op  Away
    [Directions] 
    4:50 p.m.  W 5-1  Wonderland of Ice 
    Wed., 1/9  ALL Girls Indoor Track  Practice  Home - RHS Student Center
    [Directions] 
    2:35 pm - 4:15 pm     
    Thu., 1/10  V/JV Boys Basketball  Practice  Home - RHS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:15 pm-7:30 pm     
    Thu., 1/10  FR Boys Basketball  Practice  Home - Scotts Ridge MS
    [Directions] 
    4 pm-6 pm     
    Thu., 1/10  V Boys Ice Hockey  Practice  Home - Winter Garden Ice Arena
    [Directions] 
    2:40 pm - 3:40 pm     
    Thu., 1/10  ALL Boys Indoor Track  Practice  Home - RHS Student Center
    [Directions] 
    2:30 pm - 4:30 pm     
    Thu., 1/10  V/JV Boys Swimming and Diving  Practice  Home - Pool at Barlow Mountain School
    [Directions] 
    2:45 pm - 4:45 pm     
    Thu., 1/10  ALL Wrestling  Practice  Home - RHS Aux Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:30 PM- 7:00PM     
    Thu., 1/10  V Co-ed Alpine Skiing  Barlow, Weston, Hand, Branford, Prep  Away - Southington
     
    4:45 p.m.     
    Thu., 1/10  V Cheerleading  Practice  Home - RHS Aux Gym
    [Directions] 
    2:30 PM-4:30 PM     
    Thu., 1/10  V/JV Girls Basketball  Practice  Home - RHS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    3 pm-5:15 pm     
    Thu., 1/10  FR Girls Basketball  Practice  Home - East Ridge Middle School
    [Directions] 
    3:30 pm - 5:30 pm     
    Thu., 1/10  Dance Team  Practice  Home - RHS Student Center
    [Directions] 
    4:30 pm - 6:30 pm     
    Thu., 1/10  V Girls Ice Hockey  Darien  Home - Winter Garden Ice Arena
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.  L 4-1   
    Thu., 1/10  V Girls Ice Hockey  Practice  Home - Winter Garden Ice Arena
    [Directions] 
    5:20 am - 6:20 am     
    Thu., 1/10  ALL Girls Indoor Track  Practice  Home - RHS Student Center
    [Directions] 
    2:35 pm - 4:15 pm     
    Fri., 1/11  V Boys Basketball  Norwalk  Away - Norwalk High Gym
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.  L 61-47   
    Fri., 1/11  JV Boys Basketball  Norwalk  Away - Norwalk High Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Fri., 1/11  FR Boys Basketball  Norwalk  Away - Norwalk High Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 1/11  V Boys Ice Hockey  Practice  Home - Winter Garden Ice Arena
    [Directions] 
    5:20 am - 6:20 am     
    Fri., 1/11  V Boys Ice Hockey  Norwalk-McMahon  Home - Winter Garden Ice Arena
    [Directions] 
    6:10 p.m.  W 7-0   
    Fri., 1/11  ALL Boys Indoor Track  Practice  Home - RHS Student Center
    [Directions] 
    2:30 pm - 4:30 pm     
    Fri., 1/11  ALL Boys Indoor Track  Practice  Home - Scotts Ridge MS
    [Directions] 
    4:00-6:00PM    High Jump practice 
    Fri., 1/11  V Boys Swimming and Diving  Westhill/Stamford  Away - Westhill Pool
    [Directions] 
    3:15 p.m.    1 pm early dismissal 
    Fri., 1/11  ALL Wrestling  Practice  Home - RHS Aux Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:30 PM- 7:00PM     
    Fri., 1/11  V Cheerleading  Norwalk  Home - RHS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.    Girls Basketball Game 
    Fri., 1/11  V Girls Basketball  Norwalk  Home - RHS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.  W 65-31   
    Fri., 1/11  JV Girls Basketball  Norwalk  Home - RHS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Fri., 1/11  FR Girls Basketball  Pomperaug  Home - RHS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 1/11  Dance Team  Norwalk  Home - RHS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 1/11  V Girls Ice Hockey  Practice  Home - Winter Garden Ice Arena
    [Directions] 
    2:50 pm - 3:50 pm     
    Fri., 1/11  ALL Girls Indoor Track  Practice  Home - RHS Student Center
    [Directions] 
    2:35 pm - 4:15 pm     
    Fri., 1/11  ALL Girls Indoor Track  Practice  Home - Scotts Ridge MS
    [Directions] 
    4:00-6:00PM    High jump practice 
    Sat., 1/12  V Boys Ice Hockey  St. Joseph  Home - Winter Garden Ice Arena
    [Directions] 
    8:50 p.m.  W 6-5   
    Sat., 1/12  JV Boys Ice Hockey  Darien  Home - Brewster Ice Rink
    [Directions] 
    7:25 p.m.     
    Sat., 1/12  V Boys Indoor Track  SCC Coaches Invite at Hillhouse HS, New Haven CT  Away
     
    9:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 1/12  V Boys Indoor Track  New Canaan, Greenwich, Fairfield Ludlowe, Harding  Away
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.    w/ Norwalk. Meet at Staples HS 
    Sat., 1/12  V/JV Boys Swimming and Diving  Practice  Home - Pool at Barlow Mountain School
    [Directions] 
    11 am - 1 pm     
    Sat., 1/12  V Wrestling  Xavier Duals at Mercy HS  Away
     
    10:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 1/12  V Cheerleading  Oxford HS Spirit Spectacular Competition  Away
     
    TBA  Cancelled   
    Sat., 1/12  V Girls Ice Hockey  Simsbury  Away
    [Directions] 
    8:00 p.m.  W 2-0  game at International Skating Center of CT (ISCC) 
    Sat., 1/12  V Girls Indoor Track  SCC Coaches Invite  Away
     
    9:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 1/12  V Girls Indoor Track  New Canaan, Greenwich, Fairfield Ludlowe, Harding  Away
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.    w/ Norwalk. Meet at Staples HS 
    Sun., 1/13  V/JV Boys Basketball  Practice  Home - RHS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    12:30pm -3 pm     
    Sun., 1/13  V/JV Girls Basketball  Practice  Home - RHS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    3 pm-5:30 pm     
    Mon., 1/14  V/JV Boys Basketball  Practice  Home - RHS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    3 pm-5:30 pm     
    Mon., 1/14  FR Boys Basketball  Practice  Home - Scotts Ridge MS
    [Directions] 
    4 pm-6 pm     
    Mon., 1/14  V Boys Ice Hockey  Practice  Home - Winter Garden Ice Arena
    [Directions] 
    5:20 am - 6:20 am     
    Mon., 1/14  ALL Boys Indoor Track  Practice  Home - RHS Student Center
    [Directions] 
    2:30 pm - 4:30 pm     
    Mon., 1/14  V/JV Boys Swimming and Diving  Practice  Home - Pool at Barlow Mountain School
    [Directions] 
    2:45 pm - 4:45 pm     
    Mon., 1/14  ALL Wrestling  Practice  Home - RHS Aux Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:30 PM- 7:00PM     
    Mon., 1/14  ALL Co-ed Alpine Skiing  Practice  Home - Southington
    [Directions] 
    2:30 pm - 7:30 pm     
    Mon., 1/14  V Cheerleading  Practice  Home - RHS Aux Gym
    [Directions] 
    2:30 PM-4:30 PM     
    Mon., 1/14  V/JV Girls Basketball  Practice  Home - RHS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:15 pm-7:45 pm     
    Mon., 1/14  FR Girls Basketball  Practice  Home - East Ridge Middle School
    [Directions] 
    3:30 pm - 5:30 pm     
    Mon., 1/14  Dance Team  Practice  Home - Parks and Rec - Pine Room
    [Directions] 
    3 pm - 5 pm     
    Mon., 1/14  V Girls Ice Hockey  Practice  Home - Winter Garden Ice Arena
    [Directions] 
    2:50 pm - 3:50 pm     
    Mon., 1/14  ALL Girls Indoor Track  Practice  Home - RHS Student Center
    [Directions] 
    2:35 pm - 4:15 pm     
    Tue., 1/15  V/JV Boys Basketball  Practice  Home - RHS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    3:00 pm-5:00 pm     
    Tue., 1/15  FR Boys Basketball  Practice  Home - Scotts Ridge MS
    [Directions] 
    4 pm-6 pm     
    Tue., 1/15  V Boys Ice Hockey  Practice  Home - Winter Garden Ice Arena
    [Directions] 
    2:50 pm - 3:50 pm     
    Tue., 1/15  V Boys Ice Hockey  Practice  Home - Winter Garden Ice Arena
    [Directions] 
    5:20 am - 6:20 am     
    Tue., 1/15  ALL Boys Indoor Track  Practice  Home - RHS Student Center
    [Directions] 
    2:30 pm - 4:30 pm     
    Tue., 1/15  V/JV Boys Swimming and Diving  Practice  Home - Pool at Barlow Mountain School
    [Directions] 
    2:45 pm - 4:45 pm     
    Tue., 1/15  ALL Wrestling  Practice  Home - RHS Aux Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:30 PM- 7:00PM     
    Tue., 1/15  V Cheerleading  Practice  Home - RHS Aux Gym
    [Directions] 
    2:30 PM-4:30 PM     
    Tue., 1/15  FR Girls Basketball  Practice  Home - East Ridge Middle School
    [Directions] 
    3:30 pm - 5:30 pm     
    Tue., 1/15  V Girls Ice Hockey  Practice  Home - Winter Garden Ice Arena
    [Directions] 
    5:20 am - 6:20 am     
    Tue., 1/15  V Girls Indoor Track  Jack Long Invite - New Haven  Away
     
    4:30 p.m.     
    Tue., 1/15  ALL Girls Indoor Track  Practice  Home - RHS Student Center
    [Directions] 
    2:35 pm - 4:15 pm     
    Wed., 1/16  V Boys Ice Hockey  Westhill  Away - Terry Connors
    [Directions] 
    8:40 p.m.  W 3-1  Terry Connors Rink 
    Wed., 1/16  ALL Boys Indoor Track  Practice  Home - RHS Student Center
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Wed., 1/16  ALL Boys Indoor Track  Practice  Home - Scotts Ridge MS
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled    High Jump practice 
    Wed., 1/16  V Cheerleading  Practice  Home - RHS Aux Gym
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Wed., 1/16  V/JV Girls Basketball  Practice  Home - East Ridge Middle School
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Wed., 1/16  Dance Team  Practice  Home - RHS Student Center
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Wed., 1/16  V Girls Ice Hockey  Practice  Home - Winter Garden Ice Arena
    [Directions] 
    4 pm - 5 pm     
    Wed., 1/16  V Girls Ice Hockey  Stamford  Away
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.  W 9-2  at Terry Connors 
    Wed., 1/16  ALL Girls Indoor Track  Practice  Home - RHS Student Center
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Wed., 1/16  ALL Girls Indoor Track  Practice  Home - Scotts Ridge MS
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled    High jump practice 
    Thu., 1/17  V Boys Basketball  Masuk  Home - RHS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.  W 83-39   
    Thu., 1/17  JV Boys Basketball  Masuk  Home - RHS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Thu., 1/17  FR Boys Basketball  Masuk  Home - RHS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Thu., 1/17  V Boys Ice Hockey  Practice  Home - Winter Garden Ice Arena
    [Directions] 
    2:50 pm - 3:50 pm     
    Thu., 1/17  ALL Boys Indoor Track  Practice  Home - RHS Student Center
    [Directions] 
    2:30 pm - 4:30 pm     
    Thu., 1/17  V/JV Boys Swimming and Diving  Practice  Home - Pool at Barlow Mountain School
    [Directions] 
    2:45 pm - 4:45 pm     
    Thu., 1/17  V Wrestling  Bridgeport Central  Away
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 1/17  V Cheerleading  Practice  Home - RHS Aux Gym
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Thu., 1/17  V/JV Girls Basketball  Practice  Home - Scotts Ridge MS
    [Directions] 
    4 pm-6 pm     
    Thu., 1/17  FR Girls Basketball  Practice  Home - East Ridge Middle School
    [Directions] 
    3:30 pm - 5:30 pm     
    Thu., 1/17  Dance Team  Practice  Home - RHS Student Center
    [Directions] 
    4:30 pm - 6:30 pm     
    Thu., 1/17  V Girls Ice Hockey  Practice  Home - Winter Garden Ice Arena
    [Directions] 
    5:20 am - 6:20 am     
    Thu., 1/17  ALL Girls Indoor Track  Practice  Home - RHS Student Center
    [Directions] 
    2:35 pm - 4:15 pm     
    Fri., 1/18  V Boys Basketball  Bassick  Home - RHS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.  W 66-41   
    Fri., 1/18  JV Boys Basketball  Bassick  Home - RHS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Fri., 1/18  FR Boys Basketball  Bassick  Home - RHS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 1/18  V Boys Indoor Track  Yale Classic - Day 1  Away
     
    TBA    no bus 
    Fri., 1/18  ALL Boys Indoor Track  Practice  Home - RHS Student Center
    [Directions] 
    2:30 pm - 4:30 pm     
    Fri., 1/18  V Boys Swimming and Diving  Darien  Away - Darien YMCA
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.    12:45 early dismissal 
    Fri., 1/18  ALL Wrestling  Practice  Home - RHS Aux Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:30 PM- 7:00PM     
    Fri., 1/18  V Cheerleading  Bassick  Home - RHS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.    Boys Basketball Game 
    Fri., 1/18  V Girls Basketball  Bassick  Away
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.  W 71-32   
    Fri., 1/18  JV Girls Basketball  Bassick  Away
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.     
    Fri., 1/18  FR Girls Basketball  Newtown  Home - East Ridge Middle School
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 1/18  Dance Team  Bassick  Home - RHS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 1/18  V Girls Ice Hockey  Practice  Home - Winter Garden Ice Arena
    [Directions] 
    2:50 pm - 3:50 pm     
    Fri., 1/18  V Girls Indoor Track  Yale Invite - Day 1  Away
     
    TBA     
    Fri., 1/18  ALL Girls Indoor Track  Practice  Home - RHS Student Center
    [Directions] 
    2:35 pm - 4:15 pm     
    Fri., 1/18  ALL Girls Indoor Track  Practice  Home - Scotts Ridge MS
    [Directions] 
    4:00-6:00PM    High jump practice 
    Sat., 1/19  V Boys Ice Hockey  St. Joseph  Away - Shelton Rinks
    [Directions] 
    7:30 p.m.  W 4-1   
    Sat., 1/19  JV Boys Ice Hockey  Bethel, Brookfield, Danbury  Home - Brewster Ice Rink
    [Directions] 
    4:40 p.m.  Cancelled   
    Sat., 1/19  V Boys Indoor Track  Norwalk, Wilton, St. Joseph  Away - Wilton Field House
    [Directions] 
    9:30 a.m.    w/ Harding. Meet at Wilton HS 
    Sat., 1/19  V Boys Indoor Track  Yale Classic - Day 2  Away
     
    TBA    no bus 
    Sat., 1/19  V/JV Boys Swimming and Diving  Practice  Home - Pool at Barlow Mountain School
    [Directions] 
    11 am - 1 pm     
    Sat., 1/19  V Wrestling  New Milford Tournament  Away
     
    10:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 1/19  JV Wrestling  JV Tournament at Danbury HS  Away
     
    TBA     
    Sat., 1/19  V Girls Ice Hockey  New Canaan  Away
    [Directions] 
    3:50 p.m.  L 4-2  Darien Ice Rink 
    Sat., 1/19  V Girls Indoor Track  Norwalk, Wilton, St. Joseph, Bassick  Away
    [Directions] 
    9:30 a.m.    w/ Harding. Meet at Wilton HS 
    Sat., 1/19  V Girls Indoor Track  Yale Invite - Day 2  Away
     
    TBA     
    Sun., 1/20  V/JV Boys Basketball  Practice  Home - RHS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    10:00 am - 12:30 pm     
    Sun., 1/20  V/JV Girls Basketball  Practice  Home - RHS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    12:30pm -3 pm     
    Mon., 1/21  V/JV Boys Basketball  Practice  Home - RHS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    9:30am-11:30am     
    Mon., 1/21  V Boys Ice Hockey  South Windsor  Home - Winter Garden Ice Arena
    [Directions] 
    2:00 p.m.  W 2-0   
    Mon., 1/21  V Boys Ice Hockey  Practice  Home - Winter Garden Ice Arena
    [Directions] 
    5:20 am - 6:20 am     
    Mon., 1/21  V/JV Boys Swimming and Diving  Practice  Home - Pool at Barlow Mountain School
    [Directions] 
    2:45 pm - 4:45 pm     
    Mon., 1/21  ALL Wrestling  Practice  Home - RHS Aux Gym
    [Directions] 
    9:30 am - 11:30 am     
    Mon., 1/21  V/JV Girls Basketball  Practice  Home - RHS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    11:30am-1:30pm     
    Mon., 1/21  V Girls Ice Hockey  Greenwich  Away
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.  W 7-1  Dorothy Hamil Rink 
    Mon., 1/21  V Girls Ice Hockey  Practice  Home - Winter Garden Ice Arena
    [Directions] 
    5:20 am - 6:20 am     
    Mon., 1/21  School Holidays and Closings  Martin Luther King Day        School Closed 
    Tue., 1/22  V Boys Basketball  New Canaan  Home - RHS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.  W 72-54  Coaches vs Cancer 
    Tue., 1/22  JV Boys Basketball  New Canaan  Home - RHS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Tue., 1/22  FR Boys Basketball  New Canaan  Home - RHS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 1/22  V Boys Ice Hockey  Practice  Home - Winter Garden Ice Arena
    [Directions] 
    2:50 pm - 3:50 pm     
    Tue., 1/22  ALL Boys Indoor Track  Practice  Home - RHS Student Center
    [Directions] 
    2:30 pm - 4:30 pm     
    Tue., 1/22  ALL Boys Indoor Track  Practice  Home - Scotts Ridge MS
    [Directions] 
    4:00-6:00PM    High Jump practice 
    Tue., 1/22  V/JV Boys Swimming and Diving  Practice  Home - Pool at Barlow Mountain School
    [Directions] 
    2:45 pm - 4:45 pm     
    Tue., 1/22  ALL Wrestling  Practice  Home - RHS Aux Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:30 PM- 7:00PM     
    Tue., 1/22  ALL Co-ed Alpine Skiing  Practice  Home - Southington
    [Directions] 
    2:30 pm - 7:30 pm     
    Tue., 1/22  V Cheerleading  Practice  Home - RHS Aux Gym
    [Directions] 
    2:30 PM-4:30 PM     
    Tue., 1/22  V Girls Basketball  New Canaan  Away - NCHS Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.  W 44-37   
    Tue., 1/22  JV Girls Basketball  New Canaan  Away - NCHS Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Tue., 1/22  FR Girls Basketball  New Canaan  Away - NCHS Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 1/22  V Girls Ice Hockey  Practice  Home - Winter Garden Ice Arena
    [Directions] 
    5:20 am - 6:20 am     
    Tue., 1/22  ALL Girls Indoor Track  Practice  Home - RHS Student Center
    [Directions] 
    2:35 pm - 4:15 pm     
    Tue., 1/22  ALL Girls Indoor Track  Practice  Home - Scotts Ridge MS
    [Directions] 
    4:00-6:00PM    High jump practice 
    Wed., 1/23  V/JV Boys Basketball  Practice  Home - RHS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    2:30pm-4:15pm     
    Wed., 1/23  FR Boys Basketball  Practice  Home - Scotts Ridge MS
    [Directions] 
    4 pm-6 pm     
    Wed., 1/23  V Boys Ice Hockey  Practice  Home - Winter Garden Ice Arena
    [Directions] 
    2:50 pm - 3:50 pm     
    Wed., 1/23  V Boys Ice Hockey  Stamford  Home - Winter Garden Ice Arena
    [Directions] 
    8:30 p.m.  W 7-2   
    Wed., 1/23  ALL Boys Indoor Track  Practice  Home - RHS Student Center
    [Directions] 
    2:30 pm - 4:30 pm     
    Wed., 1/23  V Boys Swimming and Diving  New Canaan  Away - New Canaan YMCA
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.    1 pm early dismissal 
    Wed., 1/23  V Wrestling  Wolcott Tech  Home - RHS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.    6 pm weigh in 
    Wed., 1/23  V Cheerleading  Practice  Home - RHS Aux Gym
    [Directions] 
    2:30 PM-4:30 PM     
    Wed., 1/23  V/JV Girls Basketball  Practice  Home - RHS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:15 pm-6 pm     
    Wed., 1/23  FR Girls Basketball  Practice  Home - East Ridge Middle School
    [Directions] 
    3:30 pm - 5:30 pm     
    Wed., 1/23  Dance Team  Practice  Home - RHS Student Center
    [Directions] 
    3 pm - 5 pm     
    Wed., 1/23  ALL Girls Indoor Track  Practice  Home - RHS Student Center
    [Directions] 
    2:35 pm - 4:15 pm     
    Thu., 1/24  V Boys Basketball  Danbury  Away - Danbury High School- Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.  W 60-52   
    Thu., 1/24  JV Boys Basketball  Danbury  Away - Danbury High School- Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Thu., 1/24  FR Boys Basketball  Danbury  Away - Danbury High School- Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 1/24  V Boys Ice Hockey  Practice  Home - Winter Garden Ice Arena
    [Directions] 
    2:40 pm - 3:40 pm     
    Thu., 1/24  ALL Boys Indoor Track  Practice  Home - RHS Student Center
    [Directions] 
    2:30 pm - 4:30 pm     
    Thu., 1/24  V/JV Boys Swimming and Diving  Practice  Home - Pool at Barlow Mountain School
    [Directions] 
    2:45 pm - 4:45 pm     
    Thu., 1/24  ALL Wrestling  Practice  Home - RHS Aux Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:30 PM- 7:00PM     
    Thu., 1/24  V Cheerleading  Danbury  Home - RHS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.    Girls Basketball Game 
    Thu., 1/24  V Cheerleading  FCIAC Individual Competition  Away
     
    TBA  Cancelled   
    Thu., 1/24  V Girls Basketball  Danbury  Home - RHS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.  L 50-40   
    Thu., 1/24  JV Girls Basketball  Danbury  Home - RHS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Thu., 1/24  FR Girls Basketball  Danbury  Home - RHS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 1/24  Dance Team  Practice  Home - RHS Student Center
    [Directions] 
    4:30 pm - 6:30 pm     
    Thu., 1/24  Dance Team  Danbury  Home - RHS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 1/24  V Girls Ice Hockey  Wilton  Home - Winter Garden Ice Arena
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.  W 7-0   
    Thu., 1/24  V Girls Ice Hockey  Practice  Home - Winter Garden Ice Arena
    [Directions] 
    5:20 am - 6:20 am     
    Thu., 1/24  ALL Girls Indoor Track  Practice  Home - RHS Student Center
    [Directions] 
    2:35 pm - 4:15 pm     
    Thu., 1/24  ALL Girls Indoor Track  Practice  Home - Scotts Ridge MS
    [Directions] 
    4:00-6:00PM    High jump practice 
    Fri., 1/25  V/JV Boys Basketball  Practice  Home - RHS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    1 pm - 3 pm     
    Fri., 1/25  FR Boys Basketball  Practice  Home - Scotts Ridge MS
    [Directions] 
    4 pm-6 pm     
    Fri., 1/25  V Boys Ice Hockey  Practice  Home - Winter Garden Ice Arena
    [Directions] 
    5:20 am - 6:20 am     
    Fri., 1/25  ALL Boys Indoor Track  Practice  Home - RHS Student Center
    [Directions] 
    12:15 pm - 2 pm     
    Fri., 1/25  V/JV Boys Swimming and Diving  Practice  Home - Pool at Barlow Mountain School
    [Directions] 
    2:45 pm - 4:45 pm     
    Fri., 1/25  ALL Wrestling  Practice  Home - RHS Aux Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:30 PM- 7:00PM     
    Fri., 1/25  V/JV Girls Basketball  Practice  Home - RHS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    3 pm-5:15pm     
    Fri., 1/25  FR Girls Basketball  Practice  Home - East Ridge Middle School
    [Directions] 
    3:30 pm - 5:30 pm     
    Fri., 1/25  V Girls Ice Hockey  Practice  Home - Winter Garden Ice Arena
    [Directions] 
    2:50 pm - 3:50 pm     
    Fri., 1/25  ALL Girls Indoor Track  Practice  Home - RHS Student Center
    [Directions] 
    12:20 pm - 2 pm     
    Sat., 1/26  V Boys Ice Hockey  Greenwich  Home - Winter Garden Ice Arena
    [Directions] 
    8:50 p.m.  W 3-1   
    Sat., 1/26  JV Boys Ice Hockey  Xavier  Home - Brewster Ice Rink
    [Directions] 
    7:25 p.m.     
    Sat., 1/26  V Boys Indoor Track  FCIAC Central Div Championship at Wilton HS  Away
    [Directions] 
    2:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 1/26  V/JV Boys Swimming and Diving  Practice  Home - Pool at Barlow Mountain School
    [Directions] 
    11 am - 1 pm     
    Sat., 1/26  V Wrestling  Ridgefield Challenge  Home - RHS Main and Aux Gyms
    [Directions] 
    9:30 a.m.    8 am weigh in 
    Sat., 1/26  V Girls Indoor Track  FCIAC Central Div Championships  Away
    [Directions] 
    2:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 1/26  School Holidays and Closings  SAT Test Date         
    Sun., 1/27  V/JV Boys Basketball  Practice  Home - Ridgefield Boys and Girls Club
    [Directions] 
    12 pm - 2 pm     
    Sun., 1/27  ALL Co-ed Alpine Skiing  Practice  Home - Catamount
    [Directions] 
    7 am - 6 pm     
    Sun., 1/27  V/JV Girls Basketball  Practice  Home - Ridgefield Boys and Girls Club
    [Directions] 
    2 pm - 4 pm     
    Mon., 1/28  V/JV Boys Basketball  Practice  Home - RHS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Mon., 1/28  FR Boys Basketball  Practice  Home - Scotts Ridge MS
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Mon., 1/28  V Boys Ice Hockey  Practice  Home - Winter Garden Ice Arena
    [Directions] 
    5:20 am - 6:20 am     
    Mon., 1/28  ALL Boys Indoor Track  Practice  Home - RHS Student Center
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Mon., 1/28  ALL Wrestling  Practice  Home - RHS Aux Gym
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Mon., 1/28  V Cheerleading  Practice  Home - RHS Aux Gym
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Mon., 1/28  V/JV Girls Basketball  Practice  Home - RHS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Mon., 1/28  FR Girls Basketball  Practice  Home - East Ridge Middle School
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Mon., 1/28  Dance Team  Practice  Home - Parks and Rec - Pine Room
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Mon., 1/28  V Girls Ice Hockey  Practice  Home - Winter Garden Ice Arena
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Mon., 1/28  ALL Girls Indoor Track  Practice  Home - RHS Student Center
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Tue., 1/29  V Boys Basketball  Trinity Catholic  Away - Walsh Court
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.  L 68-45   
    Tue., 1/29  JV Boys Basketball  Trinity Catholic  Away - Walsh Court
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Tue., 1/29  FR Boys Basketball  Trinity Catholic  Away - Walsh Court
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 1/29  V Boys Ice Hockey  Practice  Home - Winter Garden Ice Arena
    [Directions] 
    2:50 pm - 3:50 pm     
    Tue., 1/29  ALL Boys Indoor Track  Practice  Home - RHS Student Center
    [Directions] 
    12:15 pm - 2 pm     
    Tue., 1/29  ALL Boys Indoor Track  Practice  Home - Scotts Ridge MS
    [Directions] 
    4:00-6:00PM    High Jump practice 
    Tue., 1/29  V Boys Swimming and Diving  Wilton  Home - Pool at Barlow Mountain School
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 1/29  ALL Wrestling  Practice  Home - RHS Aux Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:30 PM- 7:00PM     
    Tue., 1/29  V Cheerleading  Practice  Home - RHS Aux Gym
    [Directions] 
    2:30 PM-4:30 PM     
    Tue., 1/29  V Girls Basketball  Trinity Catholic  Home - RHS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.  L 55-51   
    Tue., 1/29  JV Girls Basketball  Trinity Catholic  Home - RHS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:15 p.m.     
    Tue., 1/29  V Girls Ice Hockey  Practice  Home - Winter Garden Ice Arena
    [Directions] 
    5:20 am - 6:20 am     
    Tue., 1/29  ALL Girls Indoor Track  Practice  Home - RHS Student Center
    [Directions] 
    12:20 pm - 2 pm     
    Tue., 1/29  ALL Girls Indoor Track  Practice  Home - Scotts Ridge MS
    [Directions] 
    4:00-6:00PM    High jump practice 
    Wed., 1/30  V/JV Boys Basketball  Practice  Home - RHS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    1 pm - 3 pm     
    Wed., 1/30  FR Boys Basketball  Practice  Home - Scotts Ridge MS
    [Directions] 
    4 pm-6 pm     
    Wed., 1/30  V Boys Ice Hockey  Practice  Home - Winter Garden Ice Arena
    [Directions] 
    2:50 pm - 3:50 pm     
    Wed., 1/30  V Boys Ice Hockey  Trinity Catholic  Away - Terry Conners Ice Rink
    [Directions] 
    8:40 p.m.  W 7-2  Terry Connors Rink 
    Wed., 1/30  ALL Boys Indoor Track  Practice  Home - RHS Student Center
    [Directions] 
    12:15 pm - 2 pm     
    Wed., 1/30  V Boys Swimming and Diving  Danbury  Home - Pool at Barlow Mountain School
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 1/30  V Wrestling  Norwalk  Home - RHS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 1/30  V Co-ed Alpine Skiing  Berlin, Cheshire, Farmington, Darien, Lauralton Hall, Staples  Away - Southington
     
    4:45 p.m.     
    Wed., 1/30  V Cheerleading  Practice  Home - RHS Aux Gym
    [Directions] 
    12:30 pm - 2:30 pm     
    Wed., 1/30  V/JV Girls Basketball  Practice  Home - RHS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    3 pm - 5 pm     
    Wed., 1/30  FR Girls Basketball  Practice  Home - East Ridge Middle School
    [Directions] 
    3:30 pm - 5:30 pm     
    Wed., 1/30  Dance Team  Practice  Home - RHS Student Center
    [Directions] 
    3 pm - 5 pm     
    Wed., 1/30  V Girls Ice Hockey  Practice  Home - Winter Garden Ice Arena
    [Directions] 
    4 pm - 5 pm     
    Wed., 1/30  ALL Girls Indoor Track  Practice  Home - RHS Student Center
    [Directions] 
    12:20 pm - 2 pm     
    Thu., 1/31  V/JV Boys Basketball  Practice  Home - RHS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    3 pm-5:15 pm     
    Thu., 1/31  FR Boys Basketball  Practice  Home - Scotts Ridge MS
    [Directions] 
    4 pm-6 pm     
    Thu., 1/31  V Boys Ice Hockey  Practice  Home - Winter Garden Ice Arena
    [Directions] 
    2:50 pm - 3:50 pm     
    Thu., 1/31  V Boys Indoor Track  FCIAC Championship at Hillhouse HS, New Haven  Away
     
    4:30 p.m.    Early dismissal at 1:50 pm 
    Thu., 1/31  ALL Boys Indoor Track  Practice  Home - RHS Student Center
    [Directions] 
    2:30 pm - 4:30 pm     
    Thu., 1/31  V/JV Boys Swimming and Diving  Practice  Home - Pool at Barlow Mountain School
    [Directions] 
    2:45 pm - 4:45 pm     
    Thu., 1/31  ALL Wrestling  Practice  Home - RHS Aux Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:30 PM- 7:00PM     
    Thu., 1/31  V Cheerleading  Practice  Home - RHS Aux Gym
    [Directions] 
    2:30 PM-4:30 PM     
    Thu., 1/31  V/JV Girls Basketball  Practice  Home - RHS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:15pm -7:30 pm     
    Thu., 1/31  FR Girls Basketball  Practice  Home - East Ridge Middle School
    [Directions] 
    3:30 pm - 5:30 pm     
    Thu., 1/31  Dance Team  Practice  Home - RHS Student Center
    [Directions] 
    4:30 pm - 6:30 pm     
    Thu., 1/31  V Girls Ice Hockey  Practice  Home - Winter Garden Ice Arena
    [Directions] 
    5:20 am - 6:20 am     
    Thu., 1/31  V Girls Indoor Track  FCIAC Championship  Away
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.    Early dismissal at 1:50 pm 
    Thu., 1/31  ALL Girls Indoor Track  Practice  Home - RHS Student Center
    [Directions] 
    2:35 pm - 4:15 pm     
    Fri., 2/1  V Boys Basketball  Bridgeport Central  Away
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.  L 49-57   
    Fri., 2/1  JV Boys Basketball  Bridgeport Central  Away
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Fri., 2/1  FR Boys Basketball  Bridgeport Central  Away - Central H.S. Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 2/1  V Boys Ice Hockey  Practice  Home - Winter Garden Ice Arena
    [Directions] 
    5:20 am - 6:20 am     
    Fri., 2/1  JV Boys Ice Hockey  St. Joseph  Away - Shelton Rinks
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.     
    Fri., 2/1  ALL Boys Indoor Track  Practice  Home - RHS Student Center
    [Directions] 
    2:30 pm - 4:30 pm     
    Fri., 2/1  ALL Boys Indoor Track  Practice  Home - Scotts Ridge MS
    [Directions] 
    4:00-6:00PM    High Jump practice 
    Fri., 2/1  V Boys Swimming and Diving  Staples  Home - Pool at Barlow Mountain School
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 2/1  ALL Wrestling  Practice  Home - RHS Aux Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:30 PM- 7:00PM     
    Fri., 2/1  V Cheerleading  Practice  Home - RHS Aux Gym
    [Directions] 
    2:30 PM-4:30 PM     
    Fri., 2/1  V Girls Basketball  Bridgeport Central  Home - RHS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.  W 59-30   
    Fri., 2/1  JV Girls Basketball  Bridgeport Central  Home - RHS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:15 p.m.     
    Fri., 2/1  FR Girls Basketball  Pomperaug  Away - PHS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 2/1  V Girls Ice Hockey  Practice  Home - Winter Garden Ice Arena
    [Directions] 
    2:50 pm - 3:50 pm     
    Fri., 2/1  ALL Girls Indoor Track  Practice  Home - RHS Student Center
    [Directions] 
    2:35 pm - 4:15 pm     
    Fri., 2/1  ALL Girls Indoor Track  Practice  Home - Scotts Ridge MS
    [Directions] 
    4:00-6:00PM    High jump practice 
    Sat., 2/2  V Boys Ice Hockey  Fairfield Warde/Ludlowe  Home - Winter Garden Ice Arena
    [Directions] 
    8:50 p.m.  W 2-0   
    Sat., 2/2  ALL Boys Indoor Track  Practice  Home - RHS Community Entrance
    [Directions] 
    10 am - 12 pm     
    Sat., 2/2  V/JV Boys Swimming and Diving  Practice  Home - Pool at Barlow Mountain School
    [Directions] 
    11 am - 1 pm     
    Sat., 2/2  V Wrestling  Brawl at Pub  Away
     
    10:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 2/2  JV Wrestling  JV Tournament at Fairfield Ludlowe  Away
     
    8:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 2/2  V Cheerleading  FCIAC Cheer Competition  Away
    [Directions] 
    10:00 a.m.  Cancelled  Ridgefield not competing 
    Sat., 2/2  V Girls Ice Hockey  Trumbull  Away
    [Directions] 
    7:30 p.m.  W 3-0  Rinks at Shelton 
    Sat., 2/2  ALL Girls Indoor Track  Practice  Home - RHS Community Entrance
    [Directions] 
    10 am - 11:30 sm     
    Sun., 2/3  V/JV Boys Basketball  Practice  Home - RHS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    12:30pm-3 pm     
    Sun., 2/3  V/JV Girls Basketball  Practice  Home - RHS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    3 pm - 5:30 pm     
    Mon., 2/4  V/JV Boys Basketball  Practice  Home - RHS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    3 pm-5:15 pm     
    Mon., 2/4  FR Boys Basketball  Practice  Home - Scotts Ridge MS
    [Directions] 
    4 pm-6 pm     
    Mon., 2/4  V Boys Ice Hockey  Practice  Home - Winter Garden Ice Arena
    [Directions] 
    5:20 am - 6:20 am     
    Mon., 2/4  V Boys Ice Hockey  New Canaan  Away - Darien Ice Rink
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.  L 4-1  Darien Ice Rink 
    Mon., 2/4  ALL Boys Indoor Track  Practice  Home - RHS Student Center
    [Directions] 
    2:30 pm - 4:30 pm     
    Mon., 2/4  V/JV Boys Swimming and Diving  Practice  Home - Pool at Barlow Mountain School
    [Directions] 
    2:45 pm - 4:45 pm     
    Mon., 2/4  ALL Wrestling  Practice  Home - RHS Aux Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:30 PM- 7:00PM     
    Mon., 2/4  V Co-ed Alpine Skiing  GS Invitational Shootout at Southington  Away - Southington
     
    4:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 2/4  V Cheerleading  Practice  Home - RHS Aux Gym
    [Directions] 
    2:30 PM-4:30 PM     
    Mon., 2/4  V/JV Girls Basketball  Practice  Home - RHS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:15pm-7:30pm     
    Mon., 2/4  FR Girls Basketball  Practice  Home - East Ridge Middle School
    [Directions] 
    3:30 pm - 5:30 pm     
    Mon., 2/4  Dance Team  Practice  Home - Parks and Rec - Pine Room
    [Directions] 
    3 pm - 5 pm     
    Mon., 2/4  V Girls Ice Hockey  Fairfield Ludlowe/Warde Co-op  Home - Winter Garden Ice Arena
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  W 5-0   
    Mon., 2/4  ALL Girls Indoor Track  Practice  Home - RHS Student Center
    [Directions] 
    2:35 pm - 4:15 pm     
    Tue., 2/5  V Boys Basketball  Stamford  Home - RHS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.  W 64-47   
    Tue., 2/5  JV Boys Basketball  Stamford  Home - RHS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Tue., 2/5  FR Boys Basketball  Stamford  Home - RHS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 2/5  V Boys Ice Hockey  Practice  Home - Winter Garden Ice Arena
    [Directions] 
    2:50 pm - 3:50 pm     
    Tue., 2/5  ALL Boys Indoor Track  Practice  Home - RHS Student Center
    [Directions] 
    2:30 pm - 4:30 pm     
    Tue., 2/5  ALL Boys Indoor Track  Practice  Home - Scotts Ridge MS
    [Directions] 
    4:00-6:00PM    High Jump practice 
    Tue., 2/5  V/JV Boys Swimming and Diving  Practice  Home - Pool at Barlow Mountain School
    [Directions] 
    2:45 pm - 4:45 pm     
    Tue., 2/5  V Cheerleading  Practice  Home - RHS Aux Gym
    [Directions] 
    2:30 PM-4:30 PM     
    Tue., 2/5  V Girls Basketball  Stamford  Away - Stamford High School
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.  L 45-44   
    Tue., 2/5  JV Girls Basketball  Stamford  Away - Stamford High School
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Tue., 2/5  FR Girls Basketball  Stamford  Away - Stamford High School
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 2/5  V Girls Ice Hockey  Practice  Home - Winter Garden Ice Arena
    [Directions] 
    5:20 am - 6:20 am     
    Tue., 2/5  ALL Girls Indoor Track  Practice  Home - RHS Student Center
    [Directions] 
    2:35 pm - 4:15 pm     
    Tue., 2/5  ALL Girls Indoor Track  Practice  Home - Scotts Ridge MS
    [Directions] 
    4:00-6:00PM    High jump practice 
    Wed., 2/6  V/JV Boys Basketball  Practice  Home - RHS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    2:30pm - 4:15pm     
    Wed., 2/6  FR Boys Basketball  Practice  Home - Scotts Ridge MS
    [Directions] 
    4 pm-6 pm     
    Wed., 2/6  V Boys Ice Hockey  Practice  Home - Winter Garden Ice Arena
    [Directions] 
    2:50 pm - 3:50 pm     
    Wed., 2/6  ALL Boys Indoor Track  Practice  Home - RHS Student Center
    [Directions] 
    2:30 pm - 4:30 pm     
    Wed., 2/6  V/JV Boys Swimming and Diving  Practice  Home - Pool at Barlow Mountain School
    [Directions] 
    2:45 pm - 4:45 pm     
    Wed., 2/6  V Wrestling  Trumbull  Home - RHS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.    Senior Night 
    Wed., 2/6  ALL Wrestling  Practice  Home - RHS Aux Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:30 PM- 7:00PM     
    Wed., 2/6  V Co-ed Alpine Skiing  Danbury, Fairfield, New Canaan  Away - Southington
     
    4:45 p.m.     
    Wed., 2/6  V Cheerleading  Practice  Home - RHS Aux Gym
    [Directions] 
    2:30 PM-4:30 PM     
    Wed., 2/6  V/JV Girls Basketball  Practice  Home - RHS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:15 pm - 6:00pm     
    Wed., 2/6  FR Girls Basketball  Practice  Home - East Ridge Middle School
    [Directions] 
    3:30 pm - 5:30 pm     
    Wed., 2/6  Dance Team  Practice  Home - RHS Student Center
    [Directions] 
    3 pm - 5 pm     
    Wed., 2/6  V Girls Ice Hockey  Practice  Home - Winter Garden Ice Arena
    [Directions] 
    4 pm - 5 pm     
    Wed., 2/6  ALL Girls Indoor Track  Practice  Home - RHS Student Center
    [Directions] 
    2:35 pm - 4:15 pm     
    Thu., 2/7  V Boys Basketball  Brien McMahon  Home - RHS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.  W 76-71   
    Thu., 2/7  JV Boys Basketball  Brien McMahon  Home - RHS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Thu., 2/7  FR Boys Basketball  Brien McMahon  Home - RHS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 2/7  V Boys Ice Hockey  Practice  Home - Winter Garden Ice Arena
    [Directions] 
    2:50 pm - 3:50 pm     
    Thu., 2/7  ALL Boys Indoor Track  Practice  Home - RHS Student Center
    [Directions] 
    2:30 pm - 4:30 pm     
    Thu., 2/7  ALL Boys Indoor Track  Practice  Home - Scotts Ridge MS
    [Directions] 
    4:00-6:00PM    High Jump practice 
    Thu., 2/7  V Boys Swimming and Diving  Fairfield Ludlowe  Home - Pool at Barlow Mountain School
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 2/7  ALL Wrestling  Practice  Home - RHS Aux Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:30 PM- 7:00PM     
    Thu., 2/7  V Cheerleading  Brien McMahon  Home - RHS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.    Boys Basketball Game 
    Thu., 2/7  V Girls Basketball  Brien McMahon  Away - Brien McMahon HS
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.  W 69-40   
    Thu., 2/7  JV Girls Basketball  Brien McMahon  Away - Brien McMahon HS
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.     
    Thu., 2/7  Dance Team  Brien McMahon  Home - RHS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 2/7  V Girls Ice Hockey  Practice  Home - Winter Garden Ice Arena
    [Directions] 
    5:20 am - 6:20 am     
    Thu., 2/7  ALL Girls Indoor Track  Practice  Home - RHS Student Center
    [Directions] 
    2:35 pm - 4:15 pm     
    Thu., 2/7  ALL Girls Indoor Track  Practice  Home - Scotts Ridge MS
    [Directions] 
    4:00-6:00PM    High jump practice 
    Fri., 2/8  V/JV Boys Basketball  Practice  Home - RHS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Fri., 2/8  FR Boys Basketball  Practice  Home - Scotts Ridge MS
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Fri., 2/8  V Boys Ice Hockey  Practice  Home - Winter Garden Ice Arena
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Fri., 2/8  ALL Boys Indoor Track  Practice  Home - RHS Student Center
    [Directions] 
    Cancelld     
    Fri., 2/8  V/JV Boys Swimming and Diving  Practice  Home - Pool at Barlow Mountain School
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Fri., 2/8  V Cheerleading  Practice  Home - RHS Aux Gym
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Fri., 2/8  V/JV Girls Basketball  Practice  Home - RHS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Fri., 2/8  FR Girls Basketball  Practice  Home - East Ridge Middle School
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Fri., 2/8  Dance Team  Practice  Home - RHS Student Center
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Fri., 2/8  V Girls Ice Hockey  Practice  Home - Winter Garden Ice Arena
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Fri., 2/8  ALL Girls Indoor Track  Practice  Home - RHS Student Center
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Sat., 2/9  V Boys Ice Hockey  Practice  Home - Winter Garden Ice Arena
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Sat., 2/9  ALL Boys Indoor Track  Practice  Home - RHS Community Entrance
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Sat., 2/9  V/JV Boys Swimming and Diving  Practice  Home - Pool at Barlow Mountain School
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Sat., 2/9  V Wrestling  FCIAC Tournament at New Canaan HS  Away
     
    TBA  Cancelled  no bus 
    Sat., 2/9  V Cheerleading  Take One Challenge at New Fairfield HS  Away
     
    4:30 p.m.  Cancelled   
    Sat., 2/9  ALL Girls Indoor Track  Practice  Home - RHS Community Entrance
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Sat., 2/9  School Holidays and Closings  ACT Test Date         
    Sun., 2/10  V/JV Boys Basketball  Practice  Home - RHS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m. - 5:30 p.m.     
    Sun., 2/10  V Wrestling  FCIAC Tournament at New Canaan HS  Away
     
    1:00 p.m.  Cancelled  12 pm weigh in. Brackets reduced to eight wrestlers 
    Sun., 2/10  V/JV Girls Basketball  Practice  Home - RHS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    12:30pm-3 pm     
    Mon., 2/11  FR Boys Basketball  Fairfield Ludlowe  Away - FLHS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  Cancelled   
    Mon., 2/11  V Boys Ice Hockey  Practice  Home - Winter Garden Ice Arena
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Mon., 2/11  ALL Boys Indoor Track  Practice  Home - RHS Student Center
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Mon., 2/11  ALL Boys Indoor Track  Practice  Home - Scotts Ridge MS
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled    High Jump practice 
    Mon., 2/11  V/JV Boys Swimming and Diving  Practice  Home - Pool at Barlow Mountain School
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Mon., 2/11  ALL Co-ed Alpine Skiing  Practice  Home - Southington
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Mon., 2/11  FR Girls Basketball  Fairfield Ludlowe  Home - RHS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  Cancelled   
    Mon., 2/11  Dance Team  Practice  Home - Parks and Rec - Pine Room
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Mon., 2/11  V Girls Ice Hockey  Practice  Home - Winter Garden Ice Arena
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Mon., 2/11  ALL Girls Indoor Track  Practice  Home - RHS Student Center
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Mon., 2/11  ALL Girls Indoor Track  Practice  Home - Scotts Ridge MS
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled    High jump practice 
    Tue., 2/12  V/JV Boys Basketball  Practice  Home - RHS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    2:30 pm-4:30 pm     
    Tue., 2/12  FR Boys Basketball  Practice  Home - Scotts Ridge MS
    [Directions] 
    4 pm-6 pm     
    Tue., 2/12  V Boys Ice Hockey  Practice  Home - Winter Garden Ice Arena
    [Directions] 
    2:50 pm - 3:50 pm     
    Tue., 2/12  ALL Boys Indoor Track  Practice  Home - RHS Student Center
    [Directions] 
    2:30 pm - 4:30 pm     
    Tue., 2/12  V/JV Boys Swimming and Diving  Practice  Home - Pool at Barlow Mountain School
    [Directions] 
    2:45 pm - 4:45 pm     
    Tue., 2/12  V/JV Girls Basketball  Practice  Home - RHS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:30 pm - 6:30 pm     
    Tue., 2/12  FR Girls Basketball  Practice  Home - East Ridge Middle School
    [Directions] 
    3:30 pm - 5:30 pm     
    Tue., 2/12  FR Girls Basketball  Newtown  Away - Newtown High School Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  Cancelled   
    Tue., 2/12  V Girls Ice Hockey  Practice  Home - Winter Garden Ice Arena
    [Directions] 
    5:20 am - 6:20 am     
    Tue., 2/12  ALL Girls Indoor Track  Practice  Home - RHS Student Center
    [Directions] 
    2:35 pm - 4:15 pm     
    Wed., 2/13  V Boys Basketball  Fairfield Ludlowe  Away - FLHS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.  W 68-41   
    Wed., 2/13  JV Boys Basketball  Fairfield Ludlowe  Away - FLHS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.     
    Wed., 2/13  FR Boys Basketball  Practice  Home - Scotts Ridge MS
    [Directions] 
    4 pm-6 pm     
    Wed., 2/13  V Boys Ice Hockey  Wilton  Home - Winter Garden Ice Arena
    [Directions] 
    5:10 p.m.  W 5-4   
    Wed., 2/13  V/JV Boys Swimming and Diving  Practice  Home - Pool at Barlow Mountain School
    [Directions] 
    2:45 pm - 4:45 pm     
    Wed., 2/13  ALL Co-ed Alpine Skiing  Practice  Home - Southington
    [Directions] 
    2:30 pm - 7:30 pm     
    Wed., 2/13  V Girls Basketball  Fairfield Ludlowe  Home - RHS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.  W 45-43   
    Wed., 2/13  JV Girls Basketball  Fairfield Ludlowe  Home - RHS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.     
    Wed., 2/13  FR Girls Basketball  Practice  Home - East Ridge Middle School
    [Directions] 
    4 pm - 5:30 pm     
    Wed., 2/13  Dance Team  Practice  Home - RHS Student Center
    [Directions] 
    3 pm - 5 pm     
    Wed., 2/13  V Girls Ice Hockey  Stamford  Home - Winter Garden Ice Arena
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.  W 5-0   
    Thu., 2/14  V Boys Basketball  Fairfield Warde  Away - Fairfield Warde Large Gym
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.  W 96-53   
    Thu., 2/14  JV Boys Basketball  Fairfield Warde  Away - Fairfield Warde Large Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Thu., 2/14  FR Boys Basketball  Fairfield Warde  Away - Fairfield Warde Large Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 2/14  V Boys Ice Hockey  Practice  Home - Winter Garden Ice Arena
    [Directions] 
    2:50 pm - 3:50 pm     
    Thu., 2/14  JV Boys Ice Hockey  Notre Dame-Fairfield  Away - Milford Ice Pavilion
    [Directions] 
    2:45 p.m.  Cancelled  Milford Ice Pavilion 
    Thu., 2/14  ALL Boys Indoor Track  Practice  Home - RHS Student Center
    [Directions] 
    2:30 pm - 4:30 pm     
    Thu., 2/14  V/JV Boys Swimming and Diving  Practice  Home - Pool at Barlow Mountain School
    [Directions] 
    2:45 pm - 4:45 pm     
    Thu., 2/14  V Girls Basketball  Fairfield Warde  Home - RHS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.  W 50-25   
    Thu., 2/14  JV Girls Basketball  Fairfield Warde  Home - RHS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Thu., 2/14  FR Girls Basketball  Fairfield Warde  Home - RHS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 2/14  Dance Team  Practice  Home - RHS Student Center
    [Directions] 
    4:30 pm - 6:30 pm     
    Thu., 2/14  V Girls Ice Hockey  New Canaan  Home - Winter Garden Ice Arena
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  L 9-3   
    Thu., 2/14  ALL Girls Indoor Track  Practice  Home - RHS Student Center
    [Directions] 
    2:35 pm - 4:15 pm     
    Fri., 2/15  V/JV Boys Basketball  Practice  Home - RHS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:30 pm - 6:00 pm     
    Fri., 2/15  V Boys Ice Hockey  Practice  Home - Winter Garden Ice Arena
    [Directions] 
    5:20 am - 6:20 am     
    Fri., 2/15  ALL Boys Indoor Track  Practice  Home - RHS Student Center
    [Directions] 
    2:30 pm - 4:30 pm     
    Fri., 2/15  V/JV Boys Swimming and Diving  Practice  Home - Pool at Barlow Mountain School
    [Directions] 
    2:45 pm - 4:45 pm     
    Fri., 2/15  V Wrestling  CIAC Class LL Championships  Away - Trumbull HS
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.    3 pm team admittance into Trumbull HS 
    Fri., 2/15  V Cheerleading  Practice  Home - RHS Aux Gym
    [Directions] 
    5 pm - 7 pm     
    Fri., 2/15  V/JV Girls Basketball  Practice  Home - RHS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    3:00 pm - 4:30pm     
    Fri., 2/15  FR Girls Basketball  Joel Barlow  Home - East Ridge Middle School
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.  Cancelled   
    Fri., 2/15  FR Girls Basketball  Practice  Home - East Ridge Middle School
    [Directions] 
    3:30 pm - 5:30 pm     
    Fri., 2/15  V Girls Ice Hockey  Practice  Home - Winter Garden Ice Arena
    [Directions] 
    2:50 pm - 3:50 pm     
    Fri., 2/15  V Girls Ice Hockey  Darien  Away
    [Directions] 
    9:00 p.m.  T 2-2  Darien Ice Rink 
    Fri., 2/15  ALL Girls Indoor Track  Practice  Home - RHS Student Center
    [Directions] 
    2:35 pm - 4:15 pm     
    Sat., 2/16  V Boys Ice Hockey  Darien  Home - Winter Garden Ice Arena
    [Directions] 
    8:50 p.m.  L 3-6   
    Sat., 2/16  JV Boys Ice Hockey  Notre Dame-Fairfield  Home - Brewster Ice Rink
    [Directions] 
    4:40 p.m.     
    Sat., 2/16  V Boys Indoor Track  CIAC Class LL Championships  Away - Floyd Little Athletic Center-New Haven
    [Directions] 
    10:00 a.m.    1 bus Boys and Girls Track 
    Sat., 2/16  V/JV Boys Swimming and Diving  Practice  Home - Pool at Barlow Mountain School
    [Directions] 
    11 am - 1 pm     
    Sat., 2/16  V Wrestling  CIAC Class LL Championships  Away - Trumbull HS
    [Directions] 
    9:15 a.m.    no bus 
    Sat., 2/16  V Cheerleading  Quinnipiac University Cheer and Dance Competition  Away
     
    TBA  Cancelled  no bus 
    Sat., 2/16  V Girls Basketball  Wilton  Away - Wilton Field House
    [Directions] 
    2:30 p.m.  L 49-36  FCIAC 1st Round 
    Sat., 2/16  V Girls Ice Hockey  East Catholic  Away
    [Directions] 
    7:10 p.m.  T 4-4  at Newington 
    Sat., 2/16  V Girls Indoor Track  CIAC Class LL Championships  Away - Floyd Little Athletic Center-New Haven
    [Directions] 
    10:00 a.m.    1 bus Boys and Girls Track 
    Sun., 2/17  V/JV Boys Basketball  Practice  Home - RHS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    12:30pm-3 pm     
    Sun., 2/17  V/JV Girls Basketball  Practice  Home - RHS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    3 pm - 5:30 pm     
    Mon., 2/18  V Boys Basketball  Trumbull  Away - THS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.  W 77-48   
    Mon., 2/18  JV Boys Basketball  Trumbull  Away - THS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 2/18  FR Boys Basketball  Trumbull  Away - THS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    1:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 2/18  V Boys Ice Hockey  Practice  Home - Winter Garden Ice Arena
    [Directions] 
    5:20 am - 6:20 am     
    Mon., 2/18  V/JV Boys Swimming and Diving  Practice  Home - Pool at Barlow Mountain School
    [Directions] 
    2:45 pm - 4:45 pm     
    Mon., 2/18  JV Wrestling  JV Championship at Pomperaug HS  Away
     
    10:00 a.m.    no bus 
    Mon., 2/18  ALL Co-ed Alpine Skiing  Practice  Home - Southington
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Mon., 2/18  V Girls Ice Hockey  Practice  Home - Winter Garden Ice Arena
    [Directions] 
    2:50 pm - 3:50 pm     
    Mon., 2/18  School Holidays and Closings  Washingtons Birthday        School Closed 
    Tue., 2/19  V/JV Boys Basketball  Practice  Home - RHS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    2:30 pm - 4:00 pm     
    Tue., 2/19  FR Boys Basketball  Practice  Home - Scotts Ridge MS
    [Directions] 
    4 pm-6 pm     
    Tue., 2/19  V Boys Ice Hockey  Practice  Home - Winter Garden Ice Arena
    [Directions] 
    2:50 pm - 3:50 pm     
    Tue., 2/19  JV Boys Ice Hockey  Brunswick School  Away
     
    5:45 p.m.    Brunswick Rink 
    Tue., 2/19  V Boys Indoor Track  CIAC Open Championship  Away - Floyd Little Athletic Center-New Haven
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.    1 bus Boys and Girls Track 
    Tue., 2/19  ALL Boys Indoor Track  Practice  Home - RHS Student Center
    [Directions] 
    2:30 pm - 4:30 pm     
    Tue., 2/19  V/JV Boys Swimming and Diving  Practice  Home - Pool at Barlow Mountain School
    [Directions] 
    2:45 pm - 4:45 pm     
    Tue., 2/19  V/JV Girls Basketball  Practice  Home - RHS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:00pm - 5:30pm     
    Tue., 2/19  V Girls Basketball  FCIAC Semi finals  Away - Ludlowe
     
    TBA    Did not qualify 
    Tue., 2/19  V Girls Ice Hockey  Practice  Home - Winter Garden Ice Arena
    [Directions] 
    5:20 am - 6:20 am     
    Tue., 2/19  V Girls Indoor Track  CIAC Open Championship  Away - Floyd Little Athletic Center-New Haven
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.    1 bus Boys and Girls Track 
    Tue., 2/19  ALL Girls Indoor Track  Practice  Home - RHS Student Center
    [Directions] 
    2:35 pm - 4:15 pm     
    Wed., 2/20  V Boys Basketball  Westhill  Home - RHS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.  W 67-50  Senior Night 
    Wed., 2/20  JV Boys Basketball  Westhill  Home - RHS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Wed., 2/20  FR Boys Basketball  Westhill  Home - RHS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 2/20  V Boys Ice Hockey  Practice  Home - Winter Garden Ice Arena
    [Directions] 
    2:50 pm - 3:50 pm     
    Wed., 2/20  V Boys Ice Hockey  Trumbull  Away - Shelton Rinks
    [Directions] 
    6:30 p.m.  W 7-1  Shelton Ice Rink 
    Wed., 2/20  JV Boys Ice Hockey  Darien  Away - Stamford Twin Rinks
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.    2 pm Early dismissal  
    Wed., 2/20  ALL Boys Indoor Track  Practice  Home - RHS Student Center
    [Directions] 
    2:30 pm - 4:30 pm     
    Wed., 2/20  ALL Boys Indoor Track  Practice  Home - Scotts Ridge MS
    [Directions] 
    4:00-6:00PM    High Jump practice 
    Wed., 2/20  V/JV Boys Swimming and Diving  Practice  Home - Pool at Barlow Mountain School
    [Directions] 
    2:45 pm - 4:45 pm     
    Wed., 2/20  ALL Co-ed Alpine Skiing  Practice  Home - Southington
    [Directions] 
    2:30 pm - 7:30 pm     
    Wed., 2/20  V Girls Basketball  Practice  Home - East Ridge Middle School
    [Directions] 
    3:30pm - 5:30pm     
    Wed., 2/20  Dance Team  Practice  Home - RHS Student Center
    [Directions] 
    3 pm - 5 pm     
    Wed., 2/20  Dance Team  Westhill  Home - RHS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 2/20  V Girls Ice Hockey  Darien  Away - Darien Ice Rink
    [Directions] 
    6:20 p.m.  L 2-1  FCIAC Semifinals vs Darien 
    Wed., 2/20  ALL Girls Indoor Track  Practice  Home - RHS Student Center
    [Directions] 
    2:35 pm - 4:15 pm     
    Wed., 2/20  ALL Girls Indoor Track  Practice  Home - Scotts Ridge MS
    [Directions] 
    4:00-6:00PM    High jump practice 
    Thu., 2/21  V Boys Basketball  Practice  Home - RHS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:00pm-7:00pm     
    Thu., 2/21  V Boys Ice Hockey  Practice  Home - Winter Garden Ice Arena
    [Directions] 
    2:50 pm - 3:50 pm     
    Thu., 2/21  ALL Boys Indoor Track  Practice  Home - RHS Student Center
    [Directions] 
    2:30 pm - 4:30 pm     
    Thu., 2/21  V/JV Boys Swimming and Diving  Practice  Home - Pool at Barlow Mountain School
    [Directions] 
    2:45 pm - 4:45 pm     
    Thu., 2/21  V/JV Girls Basketball  Practice  Home - RHS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    3pm - 5:00pm    Scrimmage vs Fr Boys 
    Thu., 2/21  V Girls Basketball  FCIAC Finals  Away - Ludlowe
     
    7:00 p.m.    Did not qualify 
    Thu., 2/21  Dance Team  Practice  Home - RHS Student Center
    [Directions] 
    4:30 pm - 6:30 pm     
    Thu., 2/21  V Girls Ice Hockey  Practice  Home - Winter Garden Ice Arena
    [Directions] 
    5:20 am - 6:20 am     
    Thu., 2/21  ALL Girls Indoor Track  Practice  Home - RHS Student Center
    [Directions] 
    2:35 pm - 4:15 pm     
    Fri., 2/22  V/JV Boys Basketball  Practice  Home - RHS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    2:30pm-4:30pm     
    Fri., 2/22  V Boys Ice Hockey  Practice  Home - Winter Garden Ice Arena
    [Directions] 
    5:20 am - 6:20 am     
    Fri., 2/22  V Boys Ice Hockey  FCIAC Tournament Playdowns at Darien Ice rink  Away
     
    TBA    Playdowns 3 vs 6 at 6 pm, 2v7 at 8 pm, Ridgefield plays 2/23 
    Fri., 2/22  ALL Boys Indoor Track  Practice  Home - RHS Student Center
    [Directions] 
    2:30 pm - 4:30 pm     
    Fri., 2/22  V/JV Boys Swimming and Diving  Practice  Home - Pool at Barlow Mountain School
    [Directions] 
    2:45 pm - 4:45 pm     
    Fri., 2/22  V Wrestling  CIAC Open Championship  Away - Floyd Little Athletic Center-New Haven
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.     
    Fri., 2/22  V Cheerleading  Practice  Home - RHS Aux Gym
    [Directions] 
    5 pm - 7 pm     
    Fri., 2/22  V Girls Basketball  Immaculate (Scrim.)  Home - RHS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Fri., 2/22  V Girls Basketball  CIAC Tournament Qualifying Round at higher ranked school  Away
     
    7:00 p.m.    Qualified for State Tournament 
    Fri., 2/22  V Girls Ice Hockey  Practice  Home - Winter Garden Ice Arena
    [Directions] 
    2:50 pm - 3:50 pm     
    Fri., 2/22  ALL Girls Indoor Track  Practice  Home - RHS Student Center
    [Directions] 
    2:35 pm - 4:15 pm     
    Sat., 2/23  V Boys Basketball  Bridgeport Central  Away - Fairfield Ludlowe
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.    FCIAC Playdowns-1v8 @7 pm,2v7 @ 2pm, 3v6 @ noon, 4v5 @ 5pm 
    Sat., 2/23  V Boys Ice Hockey  Trinity Catholic  Away
    [Directions] 
    7:30 p.m.  W 5-2  FCIAC Tourny at Terry Connors Rink in Stamford 
    Sat., 2/23  V Boys Ice Hockey  Practice  Home - Winter Garden Ice Arena
    [Directions] 
    8:50 pm - 10:50 pm     
    Sat., 2/23  ALL Boys Indoor Track  Practice  Home - RHS Community Entrance
    [Directions] 
    10 am - 12 pm     
    Sat., 2/23  V/JV Boys Swimming and Diving  Practice  Home - Pool at Barlow Mountain School
    [Directions] 
    11 am - 1 pm     
    Sat., 2/23  V/JV Boys Swimming and Diving  Practice  Home - Pool at Barlow Mountain School
    [Directions] 
    5 pm - 7 pm     
    Sat., 2/23  V Wrestling  CIAC Open Championship  Away - Floyd Little Athletic Center-New Haven
    [Directions] 
    9:15 a.m.     
    Sat., 2/23  V Girls Ice Hockey  FCIAC Finals at Terry Connors  Away
     
    3:40 p.m.    did not qualify 
    Sat., 2/23  ALL Girls Indoor Track  Practice  Home - RHS Community Entrance
    [Directions] 
    10 am - 11:30 sm     
    Sun., 2/24  V Girls Basketball  Practice  Home - RHS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    12:30pm - 3:00pm     
    Mon., 2/25  V Boys Ice Hockey  Practice  Home - Winter Garden Ice Arena
    [Directions] 
    5:20 am - 6:20 am     
    Mon., 2/25  ALL Boys Indoor Track  Practice  Home - RHS Student Center
    [Directions] 
    2:30 pm - 4:30 pm     
    Mon., 2/25  V/JV Boys Swimming and Diving  Practice  Home - Pool at Barlow Mountain School
    [Directions] 
    2:45 pm - 4:45 pm     
    Mon., 2/25  JV Boys Swimming and Diving  JV FCIAC Tournament at Norwalk  Away
     
    4:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 2/25  V Co-ed Alpine Skiing  Slalom Invitational Shootout at Southington  Away - Southington
     
    3:30 p.m.     
    Mon., 2/25  ALL Co-ed Alpine Skiing  Practice  Home - Southington
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Mon., 2/25  V Girls Basketball  Practice  Home - RHS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    3:00 - 5:00p.m.     
    Mon., 2/25  Dance Team  Practice  Home - Parks and Rec - Pine Room
    [Directions] 
    3 pm - 5 pm     
    Mon., 2/25  V Girls Ice Hockey  Practice  Home - Winter Garden Ice Arena
    [Directions] 
    2:50 pm - 3:50 pm     
    Mon., 2/25  V Girls Ice Hockey  Darien  Away
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.  W 4-1  State Tournament Qtr Finals at Darien Ice Rink 
    Mon., 2/25  ALL Girls Indoor Track  Practice  Home - RHS Student Center
    [Directions] 
    2:35 pm - 4:15 pm     
    Tue., 2/26  V Boys Basketball  Practice  Home - RHS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    2:45pm - 5:00pm     
    Tue., 2/26  V Boys Basketball  Tournament Game - Opponent Not Known  Away - Warde
     
    TBA  Cancelled  Did not qualify 
    Tue., 2/26  V Boys Ice Hockey  Practice  Home - Winter Garden Ice Arena
    [Directions] 
    2:50 pm - 3:50 pm     
    Tue., 2/26  ALL Boys Indoor Track  Practice  Home - RHS Student Center
    [Directions] 
    2:30 pm - 4:30 pm     
    Tue., 2/26  V Boys Swimming and Diving  FCIAC Boys Swimming Trials at Greenwich HS  Away
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.    Early dismissal at 1 pm 
    Tue., 2/26  V Co-ed Alpine Skiing  Litchfield, Wilton, New Canaan, Glastonbury, Amity, St Lukes  Away - Southington
     
    4:45 p.m.     
    Tue., 2/26  V Girls Basketball  Fairfield Ludlowe  Home - RHS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.  L 37-31  CIAC Tournament First Round 
    Tue., 2/26  V Girls Ice Hockey  Practice  Home - Winter Garden Ice Arena
    [Directions] 
    5:20 am - 6:20 am     
    Tue., 2/26  ALL Girls Indoor Track  Practice  Home - RHS Student Center
    [Directions] 
    2:35 pm - 4:15 pm     
    Wed., 2/27  V Boys Ice Hockey  Practice  Home - Winter Garden Ice Arena
    [Directions] 
    2:50 pm - 3:50 pm     
    Wed., 2/27  V Boys Ice Hockey  Darien  Away - Terry Connors Rink, Stamford
    [Directions] 
    7:30 p.m.  W 2-1  FCIAC Semi-finals 
    Wed., 2/27  ALL Boys Indoor Track  Practice  Home - RHS Student Center
    [Directions] 
    2:30 pm - 4:30 pm     
    Wed., 2/27  V/JV Boys Swimming and Diving  Practice  Home - Pool at Barlow Mountain School
    [Directions] 
    2:45 pm - 4:45 pm     
    Wed., 2/27  V Boys Swimming and Diving  Boys Diving Finals at Westhill HS  Away
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.    no bus 
    Wed., 2/27  Dance Team  Practice  Home - RHS Student Center
    [Directions] 
    3 pm - 5 pm     
    Wed., 2/27  V Girls Ice Hockey  Hall/Conard Co-op  Away
    [Directions] 
    7:40 p.m.  L 5-1   
    Wed., 2/27  ALL Girls Indoor Track  Practice  Home - RHS Student Center
    [Directions] 
    2:35 pm - 4:15 pm     
    Thu., 2/28  V Boys Basketball  Practice  Home - RHS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    2:45pm - 5:00pm     
    Thu., 2/28  V Boys Basketball  FCIAC Finals  Away - Warde
     
    7:30 p.m.    Did not qualify 
    Thu., 2/28  V Boys Ice Hockey  Practice  Home - Winter Garden Ice Arena
    [Directions] 
    2:50 pm - 3:50 pm     
    Thu., 2/28  ALL Boys Indoor Track  Practice  Home - RHS Student Center
    [Directions] 
    2:30 pm - 4:30 pm     
    Thu., 2/28  V Boys Swimming and Diving  Boys Swimming Finals at Greenwich HS  Away
    [Directions] 
    6:30 p.m.     
    Thu., 2/28  V Girls Basketball  CIAC Tournament Second Round at higher ranked school  Away
     
    7:00 p.m.    Did not qualify 
    Thu., 2/28  Dance Team  Practice  Home - RHS Student Center
    [Directions] 
    4:30 pm - 6:30 pm     
    Thu., 2/28  V Girls Ice Hockey  Practice  Home - Winter Garden Ice Arena
    [Directions] 
    5:20 am - 6:20 am     
    Thu., 2/28  ALL Girls Indoor Track  Practice  Home - RHS Student Center
    [Directions] 
    2:35 pm - 4:15 pm     
    Fri., 3/1  V Boys Basketball  Notre Dame-West Haven (Scrim.)  Away
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 3/1  V Boys Ice Hockey  Practice  Home - Winter Garden Ice Arena
    [Directions] 
    5:20 am - 6:20 am     
    Fri., 3/1  V/JV Boys Swimming and Diving  Practice  Home - Pool at Barlow Mountain School
    [Directions] 
    2:45 pm - 4:45 pm     
    Fri., 3/1  V Wrestling  New England Championships  Away - Providence Career and Technical Center
     
    4:30 p.m.    no bus 
    Fri., 3/1  V Cheerleading  Practice  Home - RHS Aux Gym
    [Directions] 
    5 pm - 7 pm     
    Fri., 3/1  V Girls Ice Hockey  Practice  Home - Winter Garden Ice Arena
    [Directions] 
    2:50 pm - 3:50 pm     
    Sat., 3/2  V Boys Ice Hockey  St. Joseph  Away - Connors
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.  W 5-4   
    Sat., 3/2  V Boys Indoor Track  New England Championships  Away - Reggie Lewis Center - Boston, MA
     
    11:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 3/2  V/JV Boys Swimming and Diving  Practice  Home - Pool at Barlow Mountain School
    [Directions] 
    11 am - 1 pm     
    Sat., 3/2  V Wrestling  New England Championships  Away - Providence Career and Technical Center
     
    9:15 a.m.     
    Sat., 3/2  V Cheerleading  Best Cheerleading Cheerleading and Dance Competition  Away
     
    TBA     
    Sat., 3/2  V Girls Ice Hockey  State Tournament Finals at Terry Connors Rink in Stamford  Away
     
    4:00 p.m.    Did not qualify 
    Sat., 3/2  V Girls Indoor Track  New England Championships  Away - Reggie Lewis Center - Boston, MA
     
    11:00 a.m.    no bus 
    Sun., 3/3  V Boys Basketball  Practice  Home - RHS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    11:00am - 1:30pm     
    Mon., 3/4  V Boys Basketball  Greenwich  Home - RHS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.  W 58-47  CIAC Tournament First Round 
    Mon., 3/4  V Boys Ice Hockey  Practice  Home - Winter Garden Ice Arena
    [Directions] 
    2:50 pm - 3:50 pm     
    Mon., 3/4  V/JV Boys Swimming and Diving  Practice  Home - Pool at Barlow Mountain School
    [Directions] 
    2:45 pm - 4:45 pm     
    Mon., 3/4  V Co-ed Alpine Skiing  Greenwich, Southington, Guilford, Pomperaug  Away - Southington
     
    4:45 p.m.     
    Mon., 3/4  ALL Co-ed Alpine Skiing  Practice  Home - Southington
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled    Race Make Up Day from 2/27. 
    Mon., 3/4  V Girls Basketball  CIAC Tournament Quarter Finals at higher ranked school  Away
     
    7:00 p.m.    did not qualify 
    Mon., 3/4  Dance Team  Practice  Home - Parks and Rec - Pine Room
    [Directions] 
    3 pm - 5 pm     
    Tue., 3/5  V Boys Ice Hockey  Practice  Home - Winter Garden Ice Arena
    [Directions] 
    2:50 pm - 3:50 pm     
    Tue., 3/5  V/JV Boys Swimming and Diving  Practice  Home - Pool at Barlow Mountain School
    [Directions] 
    2:45 pm - 4:45 pm     
    Tue., 3/5  Miscellaneous Events  G Lax Conditioning  Home - Tiger Hollow Stadium
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.-5pm     
    Wed., 3/6  V Boys Basketball  New Britain  Away
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.  W 63-57  CIAC Tournament Second Round 
    Wed., 3/6  V Boys Ice Hockey  Practice  Home - Winter Garden Ice Arena
    [Directions] 
    2:50 pm - 3:50 pm     
    Wed., 3/6  V Boys Ice Hockey  Greenwich  Home - Winter Garden Ice Arena
    [Directions] 
    5:10 p.m.  W 6-1  CIAC Tournament 1st Round 
    Wed., 3/6  V/JV Boys Swimming and Diving  Practice  Home - Pool at Barlow Mountain School
    [Directions] 
    2:45 pm - 4:45 pm     
    Wed., 3/6  V Cheerleading  Practice  Home - RHS Aux Gym
    [Directions] 
    2:30 pm - 4:30 pm     
    Wed., 3/6  Miscellaneous Events  B Lax Conditioning  Home - Tiger Hollow Stadium
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.-5:30 p.m.     
    Thu., 3/7  V Boys Ice Hockey  Practice  Home - Winter Garden Ice Arena
    [Directions] 
    2:50 pm - 3:50 pm     
    Thu., 3/7  V/JV Boys Swimming and Diving  Practice  Home - Pool at Barlow Mountain School
    [Directions] 
    2:45 pm - 4:45 pm     
    Thu., 3/7  V Boys Swimming and Diving  CIAC Class LL Diving Trials/Finals  Away - Middletown HS
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.    no bus 
    Thu., 3/7  V Cheerleading  Practice  Home - RHS Aux Gym
    [Directions] 
    2:30 pm - 4:30 pm     
    Thu., 3/7  Miscellaneous Events  B Lax Conditioning  Home - Tiger Hollow Stadium
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.-5:30 p.m.     
    Fri., 3/8  V Boys Ice Hockey  Practice  Home - Winter Garden Ice Arena
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Fri., 3/8  V Boys Indoor Track  New Balance Nationals, NYC  Away
     
    TBA    New Balance Nationals March 8-10 
    Fri., 3/8  V/JV Boys Swimming and Diving  Practice  Home - Pool at Barlow Mountain School
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Fri., 3/8  V Cheerleading  Practice  Home - RHS Aux Gym
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Fri., 3/8  V Girls Basketball  CIAC Tournament Semi Finals  Away
     
    TBA    Did not qualify 
    Sat., 3/9  V Boys Basketball  Practice  Home - RHS Aux Gym
    [Directions] 
    2:30 pm - 4 pm     
    Sat., 3/9  V Boys Basketball  Fairfield Prep  Away - Alumni Hall, Fairfield University
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.  L 63-42  CIAC Tournament Quarter Finals at Fairfield University 
    Sat., 3/9  V Boys Ice Hockey  Xavier  Away - Bennett Rink
    [Directions] 
    2:30 p.m.-4:30 p.m.  W 4-2  CIAC Tournament Qtr Final at Bennett Rink in West Haven 
    Sat., 3/9  V Boys Swimming and Diving  CIAC Class LL Qualifying  Away - Hamden HS
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.     
    Sat., 3/9  V Cheerleading  Practice  Home - RHS Aux Gym
    [Directions] 
    11 am - 12 pm     
    Sat., 3/9  V Cheerleading  CIAC Competition  Away
     
    TBA    Floyd Little Athletic Center New Haven 
    Sat., 3/9  Miscellaneous Events  RYL  Home - Tiger Hollow Stadium
    [Directions] 
    9:00 a.m.-4:30p.m.     
    Sat., 3/9  School Holidays and Closings  SAT Test Date         
    Sun., 3/10  Miscellaneous Events  RYL  Home - Tiger Hollow Stadium
    [Directions] 
    9:00 a.m.-4:30 p.m.     
    Mon., 3/11  V Baseball  Practice  Home - RHS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    2:30PM-4:00PM    Pitchers / Catchers 
    Mon., 3/11  V Boys Ice Hockey  Practice  Home - Winter Garden Ice Arena
    [Directions] 
    2:50 pm - 3:50 pm     
    Mon., 3/11  V/JV Boys Swimming and Diving  Practice  Home - Pool at Barlow Mountain School
    [Directions] 
    2:45 pm - 4:45 pm     
    Mon., 3/11  V Co-ed Alpine Skiing  State Championship at Southington  Away - Southington
     
    4:00 p.m.    early dismissal at 1:30 pm 
    Mon., 3/11  Dance Team  Practice  Home - Parks and Rec - Pine Room
    [Directions] 
    3 pm - 5 pm     
    Mon., 3/11  Miscellaneous Events  G Lax Conditioning  Home - Tiger Hollow Stadium
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.-5pm     
    Mon., 3/11  Miscellaneous Events  B Lax Conditioning  Home - Tiger Hollow Stadium
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.-5:30p.m.     
    Mon., 3/11  Miscellaneous Events  RYL  Home - Tiger Hollow Stadium
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.-9:00pm     
    Tue., 3/12  V Baseball  Practice  Home - RHS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    2:30PM-4:00PM    Pitchers / Catchers 
    Tue., 3/12  V Boys Basketball  CIAC Tournament Semi Finals  Away
     
    TBA    Did not qualify 
    Tue., 3/12  V Boys Ice Hockey  Practice  Home - Winter Garden Ice Arena
    [Directions] 
    2:50 pm - 3:50 pm     
    Tue., 3/12  V Boys Swimming and Diving  CIAC Class LL Finals  Away - Wesleyan Univ.
    [Directions] 
    7:15 p.m.     
    Tue., 3/12  Miscellaneous Events  G Lax Conditioning  Home - Tiger Hollow Stadium
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.-5pm     
    Tue., 3/12  Miscellaneous Events  RYL  Home - Tiger Hollow Stadium
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.-9:00pm     
    Wed., 3/13  V Baseball  Practice  Home - RHS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    2:30PM-4:00PM    Pitchers / Catchers 
    Wed., 3/13  V Boys Ice Hockey  Practice  Home - Winter Garden Ice Arena
    [Directions] 
    2:50 pm - 3:50 pm     
    Wed., 3/13  V Boys Ice Hockey  Fairfield Prep  Away - Ingalls Rink - Yale
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.  L 4-1  Ingalls Rink, 73 Sachem Street, New Haven, CT 
    Wed., 3/13  V/JV Boys Swimming and Diving  Practice  Home - Pool at Barlow Mountain School
    [Directions] 
    2:45 pm - 4:45 pm     
    Wed., 3/13  Miscellaneous Events  G Lax Conditioning  Home - Tiger Hollow Stadium
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.-5pm     
    Wed., 3/13  Miscellaneous Events  B Lax Conditioning  Home - Tiger Hollow Stadium
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.-5:30 p.m.     
    Wed., 3/13  Miscellaneous Events  RYL  Home - Tiger Hollow Stadium
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.-9:00pm     
    Thu., 3/14  V Baseball  Practice  Home - RHS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    2:30PM-4:00PM    Pitchers / Catchers 
    Thu., 3/14  V Boys Ice Hockey  Practice  Home - Winter Garden Ice Arena
    [Directions] 
    2:50 pm - 3:50 pm     
    Thu., 3/14  V/JV Boys Swimming and Diving  Practice  Home - Pool at Barlow Mountain School
    [Directions] 
    2:45 pm - 4:45 pm     
    Thu., 3/14  V Boys Swimming and Diving  CIAC Open Diving at Middletown HS  Away - Middletown HS
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.    RHS not participating 
    Thu., 3/14  Miscellaneous Events  G Lax Conditioning  Home - Tiger Hollow Stadium
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.-5pm     
    Thu., 3/14  Miscellaneous Events  Superstar LAX  Home - Tiger Hollow Stadium
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.-6:00pm     
    Thu., 3/14  Miscellaneous Events  RYL  Home - Tiger Hollow Stadium
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.-9:00pm     
    Fri., 3/15  V Baseball  Practice  Home - RHS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    2:30PM-4:00PM    Pitchers / Catchers 
    Fri., 3/15  V Boys Basketball  CIAC Finals at Mohegan Sun Arena  Away
     
    TBA    Did not qualify 
    Fri., 3/15  V Boys Ice Hockey  Practice  Home - Winter Garden Ice Arena
    [Directions] 
    2:50 pm - 3:50 pm     
    Fri., 3/15  V/JV Boys Swimming and Diving  Practice  Home - Pool at Barlow Mountain School
    [Directions] 
    2:45 pm - 4:45 pm     
    Fri., 3/15  V Girls Basketball  CIAC Tournament Finals at Mohegan Sun Arena  Away
     
    TBA    Did not qualify 
    Fri., 3/15  Miscellaneous Events  B Lax Conditioning  Home - Tiger Hollow Stadium
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.-5:30 p.m.     
    Fri., 3/15  Miscellaneous Events  RYL  Home - Tiger Hollow Stadium
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.-9:00pm     
    Sat., 3/16  V Boys Swimming and Diving  CIAC Open Swimming  Away - Yale Univ.
    [Directions] 
    2:30 p.m.     
    Sat., 3/16  Miscellaneous Events  RYL  Home - Tiger Hollow Stadium
    [Directions] 
    9:00 a.m.-4:30 p.m.     
    Sun., 3/17  Miscellaneous Events  RYL  Home - Tiger Hollow Stadium
    [Directions] 
    9:00 a.m.-4:30p.m.     
    Mon., 3/18  ALL Baseball  Practice  Home - RHS Aux Gym
    [Directions] 
    2:30 pm - 3:45 pm    Grades 10,11 only, no freshman or seniors today 
    Mon., 3/18  ALL Boys Golf  Practice  Home - Golf Performance Center
    [Directions] 
    2:30 pm - 4:30 pm     
    Mon., 3/18  ALL Boys Lacrosse  Practice  Home - Tiger Hollow Stadium
    [Directions] 
    3:30 pm - 5 pm     
    Mon., 3/18  ALL Boys Outdoor Track  Practice  Home - Tiger Hollow Stadium
    [Directions] 
    2:30 PM-4:30 PM     
    Mon., 3/18  ALL Boys Tennis  Practice  Home - RHS Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    3:45 pm - 5 pm     
    Mon., 3/18  V/JV Boys Volleyball  Practice  Home - RHS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    2:45PM - 5 pm     
    Mon., 3/18  ALL Girls Lacrosse  Practice  Home - Scotts Ridge MS Turf
    [Directions] 
    3:00PM-5:00PM     
    Mon., 3/18  ALL Girls Outdoor Track  Practice  Home - Tiger Hollow Stadium
    [Directions] 
    2:30PM-4:30 PM     
    Mon., 3/18  ALL Softball  Practice  Home - RHS Aux Gym
    [Directions] 
    3:45 pm - 5 pm     
    Mon., 3/18  ALL Girls Tennis  Practice  Home - RHS Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    2:30 pm - 3:45 pm     
    Tue., 3/19  ALL Baseball  Practice  Home - RHS Main and Aux Gyms
    [Directions] 
    5:30 pm - 7 pm    Grades 9 and 12 
    Tue., 3/19  ALL Baseball  Practice  Home - RHS Main and Aux Gyms
    [Directions] 
    7 pm - 8:30 pm    Grades 10 and 11 
    Tue., 3/19  ALL Boys Golf  Practice  Home - Golf Performance Center
    [Directions] 
    2:30 pm - 4:30 pm     
    Tue., 3/19  V Boys Ice Hockey  CIAC Tournament Finals at Ingalls Rink, New Haven  Away
     
    7:00 p.m.    Did not qualify 
    Tue., 3/19  V Boys Lacrosse  Practice  Home - Tiger Hollow Stadium
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Tue., 3/19  JV/FR Boys Lacrosse  Practice  Home - Tiger Hollow Stadium
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Tue., 3/19  ALL Boys Outdoor Track  Practice  Home - RHS Student Center
    [Directions] 
    2:30 PM-4:30 PM    Meet in RHS Student Center 
    Tue., 3/19  ALL Boys Tennis  Practice  Home - RHS Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Tue., 3/19  V/JV Boys Volleyball  Practice  Home - RHS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    2:45PM - 5:15PM     
    Tue., 3/19  V/JV Girls Lacrosse  Practice  Home - Scotts Ridge MS Turf
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Tue., 3/19  JV/FR Girls Lacrosse  Practice  Home - Scotts Ridge MS Turf
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Tue., 3/19  ALL Girls Outdoor Track  Practice  Home - RHS Student Center
    [Directions] 
    2:30PM-4:30 PM    Meet in RHS Student Center 
    Tue., 3/19  ALL Softball  Practice  Home - RHS Aux Gym
    [Directions] 
    3:00PM-5:30PM     
    Tue., 3/19  ALL Girls Tennis  Practice  Home - RHS Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Wed., 3/20  ALL Baseball  Practice  Home - RHS Main and Aux Gyms
    [Directions] 
    5:30 pm - 7 pm    Grades 9 and 12 
    Wed., 3/20  ALL Baseball  Practice  Home - RHS Main and Aux Gyms
    [Directions] 
    7 pm - 8:30 pm    Grades 10 and 11 
    Wed., 3/20  ALL Boys Golf  Practice  Home - Golf Performance Center
    [Directions] 
    2:30 pm - 4:30 pm     
    Wed., 3/20  V Boys Lacrosse  Practice  Home - Tiger Hollow Stadium
    [Directions] 
    4 pm - 6 pm     
    Wed., 3/20  JV/FR Boys Lacrosse  Practice  Home - Tiger Hollow Stadium
    [Directions] 
    6 pm - 7:30 pm     
    Wed., 3/20  ALL Boys Outdoor Track  Practice  Home - Tiger Hollow Stadium
    [Directions] 
    2:30 PM-4:30 PM     
    Wed., 3/20  ALL Boys Tennis  Practice  Home - RHS Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    4:30 PM-6:30 PM     
    Wed., 3/20  V/JV Boys Volleyball  Practice  Home - RHS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    2:45PM - 5:15PM     
    Wed., 3/20  ALL Girls Golf  Practice  Home - Golf Quest
    [Directions] 
    3 pm - 4 pm     
    Wed., 3/20  ALL Girls Lacrosse  Practice  Home - RHS Senior Parking Lot
    [Directions] 
    3 pm - 4:30 pm    Freshman and returning Varsity 
    Wed., 3/20  ALL Girls Lacrosse  Practice  Home - RHS Senior Parking Lot
    [Directions] 
    4:30 pm - 6 pm    Any other players and returning JV 
    Wed., 3/20  ALL Girls Outdoor Track  Practice  Home - RHS Student Center
    [Directions] 
    2:30PM-4:30 PM     
    Wed., 3/20  ALL Softball  Practice  Home - RHS Aux Gym
    [Directions] 
    3:00PM-5:30PM     
    Wed., 3/20  ALL Girls Tennis  Practice  Home - RHS Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    2:30 PM-4:30 PM     
    Thu., 3/21  ALL Baseball  Practice  Home - RHS Main and Aux Gyms
    [Directions] 
    5:30 pm - 7 pm     
    Thu., 3/21  ALL Baseball  Practice  Home - RHS Main and Aux Gyms
    [Directions] 
    7 pm - 8:30 om    Grades 9 and 12 
    Thu., 3/21  ALL Boys Golf  Practice  Home - Golf Performance Center
    [Directions] 
    2:30 pm - 4:30 pm     
    Thu., 3/21  ALL Boys Lacrosse  Practice  Home - Tiger Hollow Stadium
    [Directions] 
    5:30 pm - 7:30 pm     
    Thu., 3/21  ALL Boys Outdoor Track  Practice  Home - Tiger Hollow Stadium
    [Directions] 
    2:30 PM-4:30 PM     
    Thu., 3/21  ALL Boys Tennis  Practice  Home - RHS Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    2:30 PM-4:30 PM     
    Thu., 3/21  V/JV Boys Volleyball  Practice  Home - RHS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    2:45PM - 5:15PM     
    Thu., 3/21  ALL Girls Golf  Practice  Home - Golf Quest
    [Directions] 
    3 pm - 4 pm     
    Thu., 3/21  ALL Girls Lacrosse  Practice  Home - Tiger Hollow Stadium
    [Directions] 
    3 pm - 5:30 pm     
    Thu., 3/21  ALL Girls Outdoor Track  Practice  Home - Tiger Hollow Stadium
    [Directions] 
    2:30PM-4:30 PM     
    Thu., 3/21  ALL Softball  Practice  Home - RHS Aux Gym
    [Directions] 
    3:00PM-5:30PM     
    Thu., 3/21  ALL Girls Tennis  Practice  Home - RHS Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    4:30 PM-6:30 PM     
    Thu., 3/21  Miscellaneous Events  Superstar Lacrosse  Home - Tiger Hollow Stadium
    [Directions] 
    7:30 p.m.-8:30pm     
    Fri., 3/22  V/JV Baseball  Practice  Home - Scotts Ridge MS Turf
    [Directions] 
    2:30 pm - 4 pm    V/JV Candidates 
    Fri., 3/22  FR Baseball  Practice  Home - RHS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:30 pm - 6:30 pm    Freshman candidates 
    Fri., 3/22  ALL Boys Golf  Practice  Home - Golf Performance Center
    [Directions] 
    2:30 pm - 4:30 pm     
    Fri., 3/22  V Boys Lacrosse  Practice  Home - Tiger Hollow Stadium
    [Directions] 
    4 pm - 6 pm    All Varsity candidates 
    Fri., 3/22  JV/FR Boys Lacrosse  Practice  Home - Tiger Hollow Stadium
    [Directions] 
    6 pm - 8 pm     
    Fri., 3/22  ALL Boys Outdoor Track  Practice  Home - Tiger Hollow Stadium
    [Directions] 
    2:30 PM-4:30 PM     
    Fri., 3/22  ALL Boys Tennis  Practice  Home - RHS Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    4:30 PM-6:30 PM     
    Fri., 3/22  V/JV Boys Volleyball  Practice  Home - RHS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    2:45PM - 5:15PM     
    Fri., 3/22  ALL Girls Lacrosse  Practice  Home - Scotts Ridge MS Turf
    [Directions] 
    4 pm - 6 pm     
    Fri., 3/22  ALL Girls Outdoor Track  Practice  Home - Tiger Hollow Stadium
    [Directions] 
    2:30PM-4:30 PM     
    Fri., 3/22  ALL Softball  Practice  Home - RHS Aux Gym
    [Directions] 
    3:00PM-5:30PM     
    Fri., 3/22  ALL Girls Tennis  Practice  Home - RHS Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    2:30 PM-4:30 PM     
    Sat., 3/23  FR Baseball  Practice  Home - RHS Aux Gym
    [Directions] 
    12 pm - 2 pm     
    Sat., 3/23  ALL Baseball  Practice  Home - RHS Aux Gym
    [Directions] 
    2 pm - 3:30 pm    Grades 11, 12 
    Sat., 3/23  ALL Baseball  Practice  Home - RHS Aux Gym
    [Directions] 
    3:30 pm - 5 pm    Grade 10 
    Sat., 3/23  V Boys Lacrosse  Manhassett (NY) (Scrim.)  Away
     
    10:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 3/23  JV Boys Lacrosse  Manhassett (NY) (Scrim.)  Away
     
    10:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 3/23  ALL Boys Outdoor Track  Practice  Home - Tiger Hollow Stadium
    [Directions] 
    8:00am-10:00am     
    Sat., 3/23  V Boys Volleyball  Jamboree with Danbury, Farmington, Trumbull, Barlow  Home - RHS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    9:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 3/23  V Girls Lacrosse  WCSU Girls Lax Jamboree  Away
     
    TBA     
    Sat., 3/23  ALL Girls Outdoor Track  Practice  Home - Tiger Hollow Stadium
    [Directions] 
    10:00am-12:00pm     
    Sat., 3/23  Miscellaneous Events  RYL  Home - Tiger Hollow Stadium
    [Directions] 
    9:00 a.m.-4:30p.m.     
    Sun., 3/24  V Girls Lacrosse  Danbury HS Girls Lax Jamboree  Away
     
    9:00 a.m.     
    Sun., 3/24  V Softball  Practice  Home - RHS Aux Gym
    [Directions] 
    11:30 am - 1:30 pm     
    Sun., 3/24  Miscellaneous Events  RYL  Home - Tiger Hollow Stadium
    [Directions] 
    9:00 a.m.-4:30p.m.     
    Mon., 3/25  V/JV Baseball  Practice  Home - Ciuccoli Field (Old High School Field)
    [Directions] 
    3:00pm-5:30p    Shuttle Bus 7228 from RHS Community Entrance - leaves at 2:30 
    Mon., 3/25  FR Baseball  Practice  Home - Branchville Civic (Playground Field)
    [Directions] 
    3:00 pm-5:30 pm    Bus 19 - Leaves from RHS Community Entrance at 2:30 pm 
    Mon., 3/25  ALL Boys Golf  Practice  Home - Golf Performance Center
    [Directions] 
    2:45 pm - 4:30 pm     
    Mon., 3/25  V Boys Lacrosse  Practice  Home - Tiger Hollow Stadium
    [Directions] 
    4:00PM-6:00PM     
    Mon., 3/25  JV/FR Boys Lacrosse  Practice  Home - RHS Lower Grass Field
    [Directions] 
    4:15pm-6:00pm     
    Mon., 3/25  ALL Boys Outdoor Track  Practice  Home - Tiger Hollow Stadium
    [Directions] 
    2:30 PM-4:30 PM     
    Mon., 3/25  V Boys Tennis  Practice  Home - RHS Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    4:30 pm - 6 pm     
    Mon., 3/25  JV Boys Tennis  Practice  Home - Yanity Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    2:45PM-4:15 PM    Shuttle Bus 7228 from RHS Community Entrance - leaves at 2:30 
    Mon., 3/25  V/JV Boys Volleyball  Practice  Home - RHS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    2:45PM - 5:15PM     
    Mon., 3/25  ALL Girls Golf  Practice  Home - Golf Quest
    [Directions] 
    3 pm - 4 pm     
    Mon., 3/25  V Girls Lacrosse  Practice  Home - Scotts Ridge MS Turf
    [Directions] 
    3:00PM-5:00PM     
    Mon., 3/25  JV/FR Girls Lacrosse  Practice  Home - RHS Lower Grass Field
    [Directions] 
    2:30PM-4:15 PM     
    Mon., 3/25  ALL Girls Outdoor Track  Practice  Home - Tiger Hollow Stadium
    [Directions] 
    2:30PM-4:30 PM     
    Mon., 3/25  ALL Softball  Practice  Home - RHS Upper Grass Field
    [Directions] 
    3:00PM-5:30PM     
    Mon., 3/25  ALL Girls Tennis  Practice  Home - RHS Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    2:30 PM-4:30 PM     
    Mon., 3/25  Miscellaneous Events  RYL  Home - Tiger Hollow Stadium
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.-9:00pm     
    Mon., 3/25  School Holidays and Closings  Passover begins at sundown         
    Tue., 3/26  V Baseball  Newtown (Scrim.)  Away - Newtown High School Baseball Field
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.     
    Tue., 3/26  JV Baseball  Practice  Home - Ciuccoli Field (Old High School Field)
    [Directions] 
    3:00 pm-5:30 pm     
    Tue., 3/26  FR Baseball  Practice  Home - Branchville Civic (Playground Field)
    [Directions] 
    3:00 pm-5:30 pm     
    Tue., 3/26  ALL Boys Golf  Practice  Home - Golf Performance Center
    [Directions] 
    2:45 pm - 4:30 pm     
    Tue., 3/26  V Boys Lacrosse  Practice  Home - Tiger Hollow Stadium
    [Directions] 
    4:00PM-6:00PM     
    Tue., 3/26  JV/FR Boys Lacrosse  Practice  Home - RHS Lower Grass Field
    [Directions] 
    4:15pm-6:00pm     
    Tue., 3/26  ALL Boys Outdoor Track  Practice  Home - Tiger Hollow Stadium
    [Directions] 
    2:30 PM-4:30 PM     
    Tue., 3/26  V Boys Tennis  Practice  Home - RHS Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    2:30 PM-4:30 PM     
    Tue., 3/26  JV Boys Tennis  Practice  Home - Yanity Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    3:15 pm - 4:45 pm     
    Tue., 3/26  V/JV Boys Volleyball  Practice  Home - RHS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    2:45PM - 5:15PM     
    Tue., 3/26  ALL Girls Golf  Practice  Home - Golf Quest
    [Directions] 
    3 pm - 4 pm     
    Tue., 3/26  V Girls Lacrosse  Practice  Home - Scotts Ridge MS Turf
    [Directions] 
    3:00PM-5:00PM     
    Tue., 3/26  JV/FR Girls Lacrosse  Practice  Home - RHS Lower Grass Field
    [Directions] 
    2:30PM-4:15 PM     
    Tue., 3/26  ALL Girls Outdoor Track  Practice  Home - Tiger Hollow Stadium
    [Directions] 
    2:30PM-4:30 PM     
    Tue., 3/26  ALL Softball  Practice  Home - RHS Upper Grass Field
    [Directions] 
    3:00PM-5:30PM     
    Tue., 3/26  ALL Girls Tennis  Practice  Home - RHS Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    4:30 PM-6:30 PM     
    Tue., 3/26  Miscellaneous Events  Superstar LAX  Home - Tiger Hollow Stadium
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.-9:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 3/26  School Holidays and Closings  First day of Passover         
    Wed., 3/27  V Baseball  Brookfield (Scrim.)  Home - Ciuccoli Field (Old High School Field)
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 3/27  JV Baseball  Brookfield (Scrim.)  Home - East Ridge Middle School
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Wed., 3/27  FR Baseball  Practice  Home - Branchville Civic (Playground Field)
    [Directions] 
    3 pm - 5:30 pm     
    Wed., 3/27  ALL Boys Golf  Practice  Home - Golf Performance Center
    [Directions] 
    2:45 pm - 4:30 pm     
    Wed., 3/27  V Boys Lacrosse  Practice  Home - Tiger Hollow Stadium
    [Directions] 
    4:00PM-6:00PM     
    Wed., 3/27  JV/FR Boys Lacrosse  Practice  Home - RHS Lower Grass Field
    [Directions] 
    4:15pm-6:00pm     
    Wed., 3/27  ALL Boys Outdoor Track  Practice  Home - Tiger Hollow Stadium
    [Directions] 
    2:30 PM-4:30 PM     
    Wed., 3/27  V Boys Tennis  Practice  Home - RHS Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    4:30 PM-6:30 PM     
    Wed., 3/27  JV Boys Tennis  Practice  Home - Yanity Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    2:45PM-4:15 PM     
    Wed., 3/27  V/JV Boys Volleyball  Practice  Home - RHS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    2:45PM - 5:15PM     
    Wed., 3/27  V Boys Volleyball  Oxford (Scrim.)  Away - OHS-Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 3/27  ALL Girls Golf  Practice  Home - Golf Quest
    [Directions] 
    3 pm - 4 pm     
    Wed., 3/27  V Girls Lacrosse  Practice  Home - Scotts Ridge MS Turf
    [Directions] 
    3:00PM-5:00PM     
    Wed., 3/27  JV/FR Girls Lacrosse  Practice  Home - RHS Lower Grass Field
    [Directions] 
    2:30PM-4:15 PM     
    Wed., 3/27  ALL Girls Outdoor Track  Practice  Home - Tiger Hollow Stadium
    [Directions] 
    2:30PM-4:30 PM     
    Wed., 3/27  ALL Softball  Practice  Home - RHS Upper Grass Field
    [Directions] 
    3:00PM-5:30PM     
    Wed., 3/27  V Girls Tennis  Practice  Home - RHS Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    2:30 PM-4:30 PM     
    Wed., 3/27  JV Girls Tennis  Practice  Home - Yanity Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    4:15 PM-5:45 PM     
    Wed., 3/27  Miscellaneous Events  RYL  Home - Tiger Hollow Stadium
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.-9:00pm     
    Thu., 3/28  V Baseball  New Fairfield (Scrim.)  Home - Ciuccoli Field (Old High School Field)
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Thu., 3/28  JV Baseball  Practice  Home - East Ridge Middle School
    [Directions] 
    3:00 pm-5:30 pm     
    Thu., 3/28  FR Baseball  Practice  Home - Branchville Civic (Playground Field)
    [Directions] 
    3:00 pm-5:30 pm     
    Thu., 3/28  ALL Boys Golf  Practice  Home - Golf Performance Center
    [Directions] 
    2:45 pm - 4:30 pm     
    Thu., 3/28  V Boys Lacrosse  New Fairfield (Scrim.)  Away - Rebel Turf
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 3/28  JV/FR Boys Lacrosse  Practice  Home - RHS Lower Grass Field
    [Directions] 
    4:15pm-6:00pm     
    Thu., 3/28  ALL Boys Outdoor Track  Practice  Home - Tiger Hollow Stadium
    [Directions] 
    2:30 PM-4:30 PM     
    Thu., 3/28  V Boys Tennis  Weston (Scrim.)  Home - RHS Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Thu., 3/28  JV Boys Tennis  Practice  Home - Yanity Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    4:15PM-5:45PM     
    Thu., 3/28  V Boys Volleyball  Practice  Home - RHS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    2:45PM - 5:15PM    JV practice cancelled 
    Thu., 3/28  ALL Girls Golf  Practice  Home - Golf Quest
    [Directions] 
    3 pm - 4 pm     
    Thu., 3/28  V Girls Lacrosse  Practice  Home - Tiger Hollow Stadium
    [Directions] 
    4 pm - 6 pm     
    Thu., 3/28  JV/FR Girls Lacrosse  Practice  Home - Scotts Ridge MS Turf
    [Directions] 
    3 pm - 5 pm     
    Thu., 3/28  ALL Girls Outdoor Track  Practice  Home - Tiger Hollow Stadium
    [Directions] 
    2:30PM-4:30 PM     
    Thu., 3/28  ALL Softball  Practice  Home - RHS Upper Grass Field
    [Directions] 
    3:00PM-5:30PM     
    Thu., 3/28  V Girls Tennis  Weston (Scrim.)  Away - WHS Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Thu., 3/28  JV Girls Tennis  Practice  Home - Yanity Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    2:45 PM-4:15 PM     
    Thu., 3/28  Miscellaneous Events  RYL  Home - Tiger Hollow Stadium
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.-9:00pm     
    Fri., 3/29  Miscellaneous Events  RYL  Home - Tiger Hollow Stadium
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.-9:00pm     
    Fri., 3/29  School Holidays and Closings  Good Friday        School Closed 
    Sat., 3/30  V Baseball  Weston (Scrim.)  Home - Ciuccoli Field (Old High School Field)
    [Directions] 
    10:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 3/30  JV Baseball  Weston (Scrim.)  Home - East Ridge Middle School
    [Directions] 
    10:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 3/30  V Boys Lacrosse  Lakeland High School  Away
     
    11:00 a.m.    Lakeland HS, 1349 East Main Street, Shrub Oak, NY 
    Sat., 3/30  ALL Boys Outdoor Track  Practice  Home - Tiger Hollow Stadium
    [Directions] 
    8:00-10:00am     
    Sat., 3/30  V Girls Lacrosse  Brewster (NY) (Scrim.)  Away
     
    9:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 3/30  ALL Girls Outdoor Track  Practice  Home - Tiger Hollow Stadium
    [Directions] 
    10 am - 12 pm     
    Sat., 3/30  V Softball  John Jay (NY) (Scrim.)  Away
     
    11:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 3/30  Miscellaneous Events  RYL  Home - Tiger Hollow Stadium
    [Directions] 
    9:00 a.m.-4:30p.m.     
    Sun., 3/31  Miscellaneous Events  RYL  Home - Tiger Hollow Stadium
    [Directions] 
    9:00 a.m.-4:30p.m.     
    Sun., 3/31  School Holidays and Closings  Easter Sunday         
    Mon., 4/1  V Baseball  Practice  Home - Ciuccoli Field (Old High School Field)
    [Directions] 
    3:00pm-5:00p     
    Mon., 4/1  JV Baseball  Practice  Home - East Ridge Middle School
    [Directions] 
    3:00 pm-5:00 pm     
    Mon., 4/1  FR Baseball  Practice  Home - Branchville Civic (Playground Field)
    [Directions] 
    3:00 pm-5:00 pm     
    Mon., 4/1  ALL Boys Golf  Practice  Home - Golf Performance Center
    [Directions] 
    4:00-5:00PM     
    Mon., 4/1  V Boys Lacrosse  Practice  Home - Tiger Hollow Stadium
    [Directions] 
    4 pm - 6 pm     
    Mon., 4/1  JV/FR Boys Lacrosse  Practice  Home - RHS Lower Grass Field
    [Directions] 
    4:15pm-6:00PM     
    Mon., 4/1  ALL Boys Outdoor Track  Practice  Home - Tiger Hollow Stadium
    [Directions] 
    2:30 PM-4:30 PM     
    Mon., 4/1  JV Boys Tennis  Practice  Home - RHS Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Mon., 4/1  V/JV Boys Volleyball  Practice  Home - RHS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    2:45PM - 5:15PM     
    Mon., 4/1  V Girls Lacrosse  Practice  Home - Scotts Ridge MS Turf
    [Directions] 
    3:00PM-5:00PM     
    Mon., 4/1  JV/FR Girls Lacrosse  Practice  Home - RHS Lower Grass Field
    [Directions] 
    2:30 pm - 4:15 pm     
    Mon., 4/1  ALL Girls Outdoor Track  Practice  Home - Tiger Hollow Stadium
    [Directions] 
    2:30PM-4:30 PM     
    Mon., 4/1  V Softball  Brewster (NY) (Scrim.)  Home - RHS Upper Grass Field
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.     
    Mon., 4/1  ALL Softball  Practice  Home - RHS Upper Grass Field
    [Directions] 
    3:00PM-5:30PM     
    Mon., 4/1  JV Girls Tennis  Practice  Home - RHS Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Mon., 4/1  Miscellaneous Events  RYL  Home - Tiger Hollow Stadium
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.-9:00pm     
    Tue., 4/2  V Baseball  Practice  Home - Ciuccoli Field (Old High School Field)
    [Directions] 
    3:00pm-5:00p     
    Tue., 4/2  JV Baseball  Practice  Home - East Ridge Middle School
    [Directions] 
    3:00 pm-5:00 pm     
    Tue., 4/2  FR Baseball  Practice  Home - Branchville Civic (Playground Field)
    [Directions] 
    3:00 pm-5:00 pm     
    Tue., 4/2  ALL Boys Golf  Practice  Home - Golf Performance Center
    [Directions] 
    2:45-4:45PM     
    Tue., 4/2  V Boys Lacrosse  Practice  Home - Tiger Hollow Stadium
    [Directions] 
    4 pm - 6 pm     
    Tue., 4/2  JV/FR Boys Lacrosse  Practice  Home - RHS Lower Grass Field
    [Directions] 
    4:15pm-6:00PM     
    Tue., 4/2  ALL Boys Outdoor Track  Practice  Home - Tiger Hollow Stadium
    [Directions] 
    2:30 PM-4:30 PM     
    Tue., 4/2  V Boys Tennis  Practice  Home - RHS Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    2:30 PM-4:30 PM     
    Tue., 4/2  JV Boys Tennis  Practice  Home - Yanity Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    4:15PM-5:45PM     
    Tue., 4/2  V/JV Boys Volleyball  Practice  Home - RHS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    2:45PM - 5:15PM     
    Tue., 4/2  ALL Girls Golf  Practice  Home - Golf Quest
    [Directions] 
    3 pm - 4 pm     
    Tue., 4/2  V Girls Lacrosse  Practice  Home - Scotts Ridge MS Turf
    [Directions] 
    3:00PM-5:00PM     
    Tue., 4/2  JV/FR Girls Lacrosse  Practice  Home - RHS Lower Grass Field
    [Directions] 
    2:30 pm - 4:15 pm     
    Tue., 4/2  ALL Girls Outdoor Track  Practice  Home - Tiger Hollow Stadium
    [Directions] 
    2:30PM-4:30 PM     
    Tue., 4/2  V Softball  Practice  Home - RHS Upper Grass Field
    [Directions] 
    4:30 pm- 6:30 pm     
    Tue., 4/2  JV Softball  Practice  Home - RHS Upper Grass Field
    [Directions] 
    3 pm - 5:30 pm     
    Tue., 4/2  V Girls Tennis  Practice  Home - RHS Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    4:30 PM-6:30 PM     
    Tue., 4/2  JV Girls Tennis  Practice  Home - Yanity Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    2:45 PM-4:15 PM     
    Tue., 4/2  Miscellaneous Events  RYL  Home - Tiger Hollow Stadium
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.-8:00pm     
    Tue., 4/2  Miscellaneous Events  RAS  Home - Tiger Hollow Stadium
    [Directions] 
    8:00 p.m.-10:00pm     
    Tue., 4/2  School Holidays and Closings  Last day of Passover         
    Wed., 4/3  V Baseball  Pomperaug  Away - PHS Baseball Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  W 23-0   
    Wed., 4/3  JV Baseball  Pomperaug  Home - Ciuccoli Field (Old High School Field)
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 4/3  FR Baseball  Practice  Home - Branchville Civic (Playground Field)
    [Directions] 
    3:00 pm-5:00 pm     
    Wed., 4/3  ALL Boys Golf  Practice  Home - Ridgefield Boys and Girls Club
    [Directions] 
    2:30pm-5:30pm    Tryouts 
    Wed., 4/3  V Boys Lacrosse  Greenwich  Away - Cardinal Stadium
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.  W 10-5   
    Wed., 4/3  JV Boys Lacrosse  Greenwich  Away - GHS Field 7
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.     
    Wed., 4/3  FR Boys Lacrosse  Staples  Away - Wakeman Field B (turf)
    [Directions] 
    4:45 p.m.     
    Wed., 4/3  ALL Boys Outdoor Track  Practice  Home - Tiger Hollow Stadium
    [Directions] 
    2:30 PM-4:30 PM     
    Wed., 4/3  V Boys Tennis  Brien McMahon  Home - RHS Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  W 7-0   
    Wed., 4/3  JV Boys Tennis  Greenwich  Home - Yanity Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 4/3  V/JV Boys Volleyball  Practice  Home - RHS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    2:45PM - 5:15PM     
    Wed., 4/3  ALL Girls Golf  Practice  Home - Golf Quest
    [Directions] 
    3 pm - 4 pm     
    Wed., 4/3  V Girls Lacrosse  Westhill  Home - Tiger Hollow Stadium
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.  W 17-0   
    Wed., 4/3  JV Girls Lacrosse  Westhill  Home - Tiger Hollow Stadium
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.     
    Wed., 4/3  FR Girls Lacrosse  Practice  Home - RHS Lower Grass Field
    [Directions] 
    2:30 pm - 4:15 pm     
    Wed., 4/3  ALL Girls Outdoor Track  Practice  Home - Tiger Hollow Stadium
    [Directions] 
    2:30PM-4:30 PM     
    Wed., 4/3  V Softball  Pomperaug  Away - PHS Softball Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  L 9-4   
    Wed., 4/3  JV Softball  Pomperaug  Home - RHS Upper Grass Field
    [Directions] 
    4:15 p.m.     
    Wed., 4/3  V Girls Tennis  Brien McMahon  Away - Brien McMahon HS
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  W 6-1   
    Wed., 4/3  JV Girls Tennis  Practice  Home - RHS Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    2:30 pm - 3:15 pm     
    Thu., 4/4  V Baseball  Practice  Home - Ciuccoli Field (Old High School Field)
    [Directions] 
    3:00pm-5:00p     
    Thu., 4/4  JV Baseball  Practice  Home - East Ridge Middle School
    [Directions] 
    3:00 pm-5:00 pm     
    Thu., 4/4  FR Baseball  Practice  Home - Branchville Civic (Playground Field)
    [Directions] 
    3:00 pm-5:00 pm     
    Thu., 4/4  ALL Boys Golf  Practice  Home - Ridgefield Public GC (DHLY Ridge)
    [Directions] 
    2:30pm-5:30pm    Tryouts 
    Thu., 4/4  V Boys Lacrosse  Practice  Home - Tiger Hollow Stadium
    [Directions] 
    7:00PM-9:00PM     
    Thu., 4/4  JV/FR Boys Lacrosse  Practice  Home - RHS Lower Grass Field
    [Directions] 
    4:15pm-6:00PM     
    Thu., 4/4  V Boys Outdoor Track  Stamford  Home - Tiger Hollow Stadium
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 4/4  V Boys Tennis  Trinity Catholic  Home - RHS Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  W 7-0   
    Thu., 4/4  JV Boys Tennis  Darien  Home - Yanity Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 4/4  V/JV Boys Volleyball  Practice  Home - RHS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    2:45PM - 5:15PM     
    Thu., 4/4  V Girls Golf  Darien  Home - Ridgefield Public GC (DHLY Ridge)
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.  Darien 194 RHS 198   
    Thu., 4/4  V Girls Lacrosse  Practice  Home - Scotts Ridge MS Turf
    [Directions] 
    3:00PM-5:00PM     
    Thu., 4/4  JV/FR Girls Lacrosse  Practice  Home - RHS Lower Grass Field
    [Directions] 
    2:30 pm - 4:15 pm     
    Thu., 4/4  V Girls Outdoor Track  Stamford  Home - Tiger Hollow Stadium
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  RHS 116 Stamford 29   
    Thu., 4/4  V Softball  Practice  Home - RHS Upper Grass Field
    [Directions] 
    4:30pm-5:30pm     
    Thu., 4/4  JV Softball  Practice  Home - RHS Upper Grass Field
    [Directions] 
    3 pm - 5:30 pm     
    Thu., 4/4  V Girls Tennis  Trinity Catholic  Away - Scalzi Park
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  W 7-0   
    Thu., 4/4  JV Girls Tennis  Darien  Away - Cherry Lawn Park
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 4/5  V Baseball  St. Joseph  Home - Ciuccoli Field (Old High School Field)
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  W 8-3   
    Fri., 4/5  JV Baseball  St. Joseph  Home - East Ridge Middle School
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 4/5  FR Baseball  St. Joseph  Away - St. Joseph High School
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 4/5  ALL Boys Golf  Practice  Home - Golf Performance Center
    [Directions] 
    2:45pm-3:45pm     
    Fri., 4/5  V Boys Lacrosse  Practice  Home - Scotts Ridge MS Turf
    [Directions] 
    3 pm - 5 pm     
    Fri., 4/5  JV Boys Lacrosse  Practice  Home - RHS Lower Grass Field
    [Directions] 
    4:15PM-6:00PM     
    Fri., 4/5  FR Boys Lacrosse  New Canaan  Away - Dunning Stadium
    [Directions] 
    6:15 p.m.     
    Fri., 4/5  ALL Boys Outdoor Track  Practice  Home - Tiger Hollow Stadium
    [Directions] 
    2:30 PM-4:30 PM     
    Fri., 4/5  V Boys Tennis  Practice  Home - RHS Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    4:30 PM-6:30 PM     
    Fri., 4/5  JV Boys Tennis  Practice  Home - Yanity Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    2:45 pm - 4:15 pm     
    Fri., 4/5  V Boys Volleyball  Masuk  Away - David Strong Gymnasium @ Masuk High School
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.  W 3-0   
    Fri., 4/5  JV Boys Volleyball  Masuk  Away - David Strong Gymnasium @ Masuk High School
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 4/5  V Girls Lacrosse  Staples  Home - Tiger Hollow Stadium
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.  W 15-7   
    Fri., 4/5  JV Girls Lacrosse  Staples  Home - Tiger Hollow Stadium
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 4/5  FR Girls Lacrosse  Staples  Away - Ginny Parker Field - Staples
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 4/5  ALL Girls Outdoor Track  Practice  Home - Tiger Hollow Stadium
    [Directions] 
    2:30PM-4:30 PM     
    Fri., 4/5  V Softball  St. Joseph  Away - St. Joseph High School
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  L 12-0   
    Fri., 4/5  JV Softball  St. Joseph  Away - Unity Park, Trumbull
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 4/5  V Girls Tennis  Practice  Home - RHS Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    2:30 PM-4:30 PM     
    Fri., 4/5  JV Girls Tennis  Practice  Home - Yanity Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    4:15 pm - 5:45 pm     
    Fri., 4/5  Miscellaneous Events  RYL  Home - Tiger Hollow Stadium
    [Directions] 
    7:30 p.m.-9:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 4/6  V Baseball  Bunnell  Home - Ciuccoli Field (Old High School Field)
    [Directions] 
    11:00 a.m.  W 7-6   
    Sat., 4/6  JV Baseball  Bunnell  Home - East Ridge Middle School
    [Directions] 
    11:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 4/6  FR Baseball  Bunnell  Away - Bunnell
    [Directions] 
    11:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 4/6  V Boys Lacrosse  Trinity Catholic  Home - Tiger Hollow Stadium
    [Directions] 
    12:00 p.m.  W 23-0   
    Sat., 4/6  JV Boys Lacrosse  Bridgeport Central  Home - Tiger Hollow Stadium
    [Directions] 
    10:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 4/6  V Softball  Bunnell  Home - RHS Upper Grass Field
    [Directions] 
    11:00 a.m.  L 4-0   
    Sat., 4/6  JV Softball  Bunnell  Home - RHS Upper Grass Field
    [Directions] 
    11:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 4/6  Miscellaneous Events  FIELD MAINTENANCE - TH Staff  Home - Tiger Hollow Stadium
    [Directions] 
    7:30 a.m.-9a.m.     
    Sun., 4/7  V/JV Girls Lacrosse  Practice  Home - Tiger Hollow Stadium
    [Directions] 
    6 pm - 8 pm     
    Sun., 4/7  Miscellaneous Events  RYL  Home - Tiger Hollow Stadium
    [Directions] 
    9:00 a.m.-4:00p.m.     
    Sun., 4/7  Miscellaneous Events  SCOR Travel Soccer  Home - Tiger Hollow Stadium
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.-6:00pm     
    Mon., 4/8  V Baseball  Wilton  Home - Ciuccoli Field (Old High School Field)
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.  L 5-4   
    Mon., 4/8  JV Baseball  Wilton  Home - East Ridge Middle School
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.     
    Mon., 4/8  FR Baseball  Wilton  Away - Allen`s Meadow Field
    [Directions] 
    4:15 p.m.     
    Mon., 4/8  ALL Boys Golf  Practice  Home - Ridgefield Public GC (DHLY Ridge)
    [Directions] 
    2:30pm-5:30pm     
    Mon., 4/8  V Boys Lacrosse  Practice  Home - Tiger Hollow Stadium
    [Directions] 
    7:00PM-9:00PM     
    Mon., 4/8  JV/FR Boys Lacrosse  Practice  Home - RHS Lower Grass Field
    [Directions] 
    4:15PM-6:00PM     
    Mon., 4/8  ALL Boys Outdoor Track  Practice  Home - Tiger Hollow Stadium
    [Directions] 
    2:30 PM-4:30 PM     
    Mon., 4/8  V Boys Tennis  New Canaan  Home - RHS Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  W 4-3   
    Mon., 4/8  JV Boys Tennis  New Canaan  Home - Yanity Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 4/8  V Boys Volleyball  Darien  Home - RHS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.  W 3-0   
    Mon., 4/8  JV Boys Volleyball  Darien  Home - RHS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 4/8  V Girls Golf  New Canaan  Home - Ridgefield Public GC (DHLY Ridge)
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.  RHS 186 NC 201   
    Mon., 4/8  V Girls Lacrosse  Practice  Home - Scotts Ridge MS Turf
    [Directions] 
    3:00PM-5:00PM     
    Mon., 4/8  JV Girls Lacrosse  Practice  Home - RHS Lower Grass Field
    [Directions] 
    2:30 pm - 4:15 pm     
    Mon., 4/8  FR Girls Lacrosse  Trumbull  Home - RHS Lower Grass Field
    [Directions] 
    4:15 p.m.     
    Mon., 4/8  V Girls Outdoor Track  St. Joseph, Danbury  Home - Tiger Hollow Stadium
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 4/8  V Softball  Wilton  Away - Wilton High School
    [Directions] 
    4:15 p.m.  W 5-2   
    Mon., 4/8  JV Softball  Practice  Home - RHS Upper Grass Field
    [Directions] 
    3:00pm-5:30pm    cancelled 
    Mon., 4/8  V Girls Tennis  New Canaan  Away - NCHS Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  L 7-0   
    Mon., 4/8  JV Girls Tennis  Practice  Home - RHS Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    2:30 pm - 4:15 pm     
    Tue., 4/9  V Baseball  Practice  Home - Ciuccoli Field (Old High School Field)
    [Directions] 
    3:00pm-5:00p     
    Tue., 4/9  JV Baseball  Practice  Home - East Ridge Middle School
    [Directions] 
    3:00 pm-5:00 pm     
    Tue., 4/9  FR Baseball  Practice  Home - Branchville Civic (Playground Field)
    [Directions] 
    3:00 pm-5:00 pm     
    Tue., 4/9  V Boys Golf  Trumbull  Away - Tashua Knolls Golf Course
    [Directions] 
    3:15 p.m.  Ridgefield: 164 Trumbull: 173  at Tashua Knolls 
    Tue., 4/9  V Boys Lacrosse  Practice  Home - Scotts Ridge MS Turf
    [Directions] 
    3:30 pm - 5:30 pm     
    Tue., 4/9  JV/FR Boys Lacrosse  Practice  Home - RHS Lower Grass Field
    [Directions] 
    4:15PM-6:00PM     
    Tue., 4/9  V Boys Outdoor Track  Danbury, St. Joseph  Away - Danbury High School Stadium
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 4/9  V Boys Tennis  Bridgeport Central  Away - Central H.S. Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  W 7-0   
    Tue., 4/9  JV Boys Tennis  Practice  Home - Yanity Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    4:15PM-5:45PM     
    Tue., 4/9  V/JV Boys Volleyball  Practice  Home - RHS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    2:45PM - 5:15PM     
    Tue., 4/9  V Girls Golf  Danbury  Away - Richter Park Golf Course
    [Directions] 
    3:15 p.m.  RHS - 199 Danbury - 204  at Richter Park 
    Tue., 4/9  V Girls Lacrosse  Wilton  Home - Tiger Hollow Stadium
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.  L 15-10   
    Tue., 4/9  JV Girls Lacrosse  Wilton  Home - Tiger Hollow Stadium
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.     
    Tue., 4/9  FR Girls Lacrosse  Practice  Home - RHS Lower Grass Field
    [Directions] 
    2:30 pm - 4:15 pm     
    Tue., 4/9  ALL Girls Outdoor Track  Practice  Home - Tiger Hollow Stadium
    [Directions] 
    2:30PM-4:30 PM     
    Tue., 4/9  V Softball  Practice  Home - RHS Upper Grass Field
    [Directions] 
    3:00PM-5:30pm     
    Tue., 4/9  JV Softball  Practice  Home - RHS Upper Grass Field
    [Directions] 
    3:00pm-5:30pm     
    Tue., 4/9  V Girls Tennis  Bridgeport Central  Home - RHS Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  W 7-0   
    Tue., 4/9  JV Girls Tennis  Practice  Home - Yanity Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    2:45 PM-4:15 PM     
    Tue., 4/9  Miscellaneous Events  RAS  Home - Tiger Hollow Stadium
    [Directions] 
    8:00 p.m.-10:00pm     
    Wed., 4/10  V Baseball  Darien  Away - DHS Baseball Varsity Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  W 7-3   
    Wed., 4/10  JV Baseball  Darien  Away - DHS Baseball JV Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 4/10  FR Baseball  Darien  Home - Ciuccoli Field (Old High School Field)
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 4/10  V Boys Golf  Trinity Catholic  Away - Sterling Farms
    [Directions] 
    3:15 p.m.  Ridgefield: 171 Trinity Catholic: 180  at Sterling Farms 
    Wed., 4/10  V Boys Lacrosse  Practice  Home - Tiger Hollow Stadium
    [Directions] 
    4:00PM-6:00PM     
    Wed., 4/10  JV Boys Lacrosse  Practice  Home - RHS Lower Grass Field
    [Directions] 
    4:15PM-6:00PM     
    Wed., 4/10  FR Boys Lacrosse  Darien  Away - Middlesex Lower Field
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 4/10  ALL Boys Outdoor Track  Practice  Home - Tiger Hollow Stadium
    [Directions] 
    2:30 PM-4:30 PM     
    Wed., 4/10  V Boys Tennis  Practice  Home - RHS Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    4:30 PM-6:30 PM     
    Wed., 4/10  JV Boys Tennis  Practice  Home - Yanity Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    2:45PM-4:15 PM     
    Wed., 4/10  JV Boys Tennis  Fairfield Warde  Home - Yanity Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 4/10  V Boys Volleyball  Danbury  Home - RHS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.  W 3-0   
    Wed., 4/10  JV Boys Volleyball  Danbury  Home - RHS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 4/10  V Girls Golf  Fairfield Ludlowe, Fairfield Warde  Away - Smith Richardson Golf Course
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.  Warde - 219 Ludlowe - 226 RHS - 226  at Smith Richardson 
    Wed., 4/10  V Girls Lacrosse  Practice  Home - Scotts Ridge MS Turf
    [Directions] 
    3:00PM-5:00PM     
    Wed., 4/10  JV Girls Lacrosse  Practice  Home - RHS Lower Grass Field
    [Directions] 
    2:30 pm - 4:15 pm     
    Wed., 4/10  FR Girls Lacrosse  Darien  Home - RHS Lower Grass Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 4/10  ALL Girls Outdoor Track  Practice  Home - Tiger Hollow Stadium
    [Directions] 
    2:30PM-4:30 PM     
    Wed., 4/10  V Softball  Darien  Home - RHS Upper Grass Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  L 12-0   
    Wed., 4/10  JV Softball  Darien  Home - RHS Upper Grass Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 4/10  FR Softball  Darien  Away - DHS Softball JV Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  Cancelled   
    Wed., 4/10  V Girls Tennis  Practice  Home - RHS Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    2:30 PM-4:30 PM     
    Wed., 4/10  JV Girls Tennis  Fairfield Warde  Away - Fairfield Woods Middle School Courts
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 4/10  Miscellaneous Events  RYL  Home - Tiger Hollow Stadium
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.-9:00pm     
    Thu., 4/11  V Baseball  Practice  Home - Ciuccoli Field (Old High School Field)
    [Directions] 
    3:00pm-5:00p     
    Thu., 4/11  JV Baseball  Practice  Home - East Ridge Middle School
    [Directions] 
    3:00 pm-5:00 pm     
    Thu., 4/11  FR Baseball  Practice  Home - Branchville Civic (Playground Field)
    [Directions] 
    3:00 pm-5:00 pm     
    Thu., 4/11  V Boys Golf  Norwalk  Home - Ridgefield Public GC (DHLY Ridge)
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.  Ridgefield: 158 Norwalk: 190   
    Thu., 4/11  V Boys Lacrosse  Stamford  Away - Stamford High School
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  W 17-7   
    Thu., 4/11  JV Boys Lacrosse  Stamford  Away - Stamford High School
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Thu., 4/11  FR Boys Lacrosse  Practice  Home - RHS Lower Grass Field
    [Directions] 
    4:15PM-6:00PM     
    Thu., 4/11  ALL Boys Outdoor Track  Practice  Home - Tiger Hollow Stadium
    [Directions] 
    2:30 PM-4:30 PM     
    Thu., 4/11  V Boys Tennis  Stamford  Away - Stamford High School
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  W 7-0   
    Thu., 4/11  JV Boys Tennis  Practice  Home - Yanity Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    3 PM - 4:30 PM     
    Thu., 4/11  V/JV Boys Volleyball  Practice  Home - RHS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    2:45PM - 5:15PM     
    Thu., 4/11  V Girls Lacrosse  Fairfield Ludlowe  Home - Tiger Hollow Stadium
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.  W 21-15  Non League Game 
    Thu., 4/11  FR Girls Lacrosse  Practice  Home - RHS Lower Grass Field
    [Directions] 
    2:30 pm - 4:15 pm     
    Thu., 4/11  ALL Girls Outdoor Track  Practice  Home - Tiger Hollow Stadium
    [Directions] 
    2:30PM-4:30 PM     
    Thu., 4/11  V Softball  Practice  Home - RHS Upper Grass Field
    [Directions] 
    3:00PM-5:30pm     
    Thu., 4/11  JV Softball  Practice  Home - RHS Upper Grass Field
    [Directions] 
    3:00PM-5:30pm     
    Thu., 4/11  V Girls Tennis  Stamford  Home - RHS Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  W 7-0   
    Thu., 4/11  JV Girls Tennis  Practice  Home - Yanity Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    2:30 PM - 3:15 PM     
    Thu., 4/11  Miscellaneous Events  RAMS  Home - Tiger Hollow Stadium
    [Directions] 
    8:00 p.m.-10:00pm     
    Thu., 4/11  Miscellaneous Events  RAMS  Home - Tiger Hollow Stadium
    [Directions] 
    8:00 p.m.-10:00pm     
    Fri., 4/12  V/JV Baseball  Practice  Home - RHS Main and Aux Gyms
    [Directions] 
    2:30-4:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 4/12  FR Baseball  Practice  Home - Branchville Civic (Playground Field)
    [Directions] 
    3:00 pm-5:00 pm    cancelled 
    Fri., 4/12  V Boys Lacrosse  Practice  Home - Tiger Hollow Stadium
    [Directions] 
    5:00PM-7:00PM     
    Fri., 4/12  JV Boys Lacrosse  Practice  Home - RHS Lower Grass Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m. - 6:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 4/12  ALL Boys Outdoor Track  Practice  Home - Tiger Hollow Stadium
    [Directions] 
    2:30 PM-4:30 PM     
    Fri., 4/12  V Boys Tennis  Practice  Home - RHS Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    4:30 PM-6:30 PM    cancelled 
    Fri., 4/12  JV Boys Tennis  Practice  Home - Yanity Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    2:45PM-4:15 PM    cancelled 
    Fri., 4/12  V Boys Volleyball  St. Joseph  Away - St. Joseph High School
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  W 3-1   
    Fri., 4/12  V Girls Lacrosse  Practice  Home - RHS
    [Directions] 
    3:00PM-5:00PM    Room F202 
    Fri., 4/12  JV Girls Lacrosse  Practice  Home - RHS Lower Grass Field
    [Directions] 
    2:30 pm - 4:15 pm    cancelled 
    Fri., 4/12  FR Girls Lacrosse  New Fairfield  Away - Rebel Turf
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.     
    Fri., 4/12  ALL Girls Outdoor Track  Practice  Home - Tiger Hollow Stadium
    [Directions] 
    2:30PM-4:30 PM     
    Fri., 4/12  V Girls Tennis  Practice  Home - RHS Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    2:30 PM-4:30 PM    cancelled 
    Fri., 4/12  Miscellaneous Events  RYL  Home - Tiger Hollow Stadium
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.-9:00pm     
    Sat., 4/13  V Baseball  Harding  Home - Ciuccoli Field (Old High School Field)
    [Directions] 
    2:00 p.m.  W 18-0   
    Sat., 4/13  JV Baseball  Harding  Home - East Ridge Middle School
    [Directions] 
    2:00 p.m.  Cancelled   
    Sat., 4/13  V Boys Lacrosse  Summit (NJ)  Home - Tiger Hollow Stadium
    [Directions] 
    1:00 p.m.  W 7-6   
    Sat., 4/13  JV Boys Lacrosse  Summit (NJ)  Home - Scotts Ridge MS Turf
    [Directions] 
    1:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 4/13  ALL Boys Outdoor Track  Practice  Home - Tiger Hollow Stadium
    [Directions] 
    8:00-10:00am     
    Sat., 4/13  V Girls Lacrosse  New Fairfield  Home - Tiger Hollow Stadium
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.  W 13-9   
    Sat., 4/13  JV Girls Lacrosse  New Fairfield  Home - Tiger Hollow Stadium
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.     
    Sat., 4/13  ALL Girls Outdoor Track  Practice  Home - Tiger Hollow Stadium
    [Directions] 
    10 am - 12 pm     
    Sat., 4/13  Miscellaneous Events  Turf Maintenance  Home - Tiger Hollow Stadium
    [Directions] 
    7:30 a.m.-9:00am     
    Sat., 4/13  School Holidays and Closings  ACT Test Date         
    Sun., 4/14  V Softball  Practice  Home - RHS Upper Grass Field
    [Directions] 
    5:00pm-6:30pm     
    Sun., 4/14  Miscellaneous Events  SCOR  Home - Tiger Hollow Stadium
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.-7:00pm     
    Mon., 4/15  V Baseball  Greenwich  Away - GHS Baseball Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  L 8-5   
    Mon., 4/15  JV Baseball  Greenwich  Away - Julian Curtiss School
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 4/15  FR Baseball  Greenwich  Home - Ciuccoli Field (Old High School Field)
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 4/15  V Boys Lacrosse  Practice  Home - Tiger Hollow Stadium
    [Directions] 
    4:00PM-6:00PM     
    Mon., 4/15  JV Boys Lacrosse  Practice  Home - RHS Lower Grass Field
    [Directions] 
    12:00pm-2:30pm     
    Mon., 4/15  FR Boys Lacrosse  Danbury  Away - Danbury High School Stadium
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.     
    Mon., 4/15  ALL Boys Outdoor Track  Practice  Home - Tiger Hollow Stadium
    [Directions] 
    9:00am-12:00pm     
    Mon., 4/15  V Boys Tennis  Fairfield Ludlowe  Away - Fairfield Ludlowe Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    12:00 p.m.  W 4-3   
    Mon., 4/15  V Boys Volleyball  Trumbull  Home - RHS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.  W 3-0   
    Mon., 4/15  JV Boys Volleyball  Trumbull  Home - RHS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 4/15  V Girls Lacrosse  Simsbury  Home - Tiger Hollow Stadium
    [Directions] 
    1:30 p.m.  W 14-13   
    Mon., 4/15  JV Girls Lacrosse  Simsbury  Home - Tiger Hollow Stadium
    [Directions] 
    12:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 4/15  ALL Girls Outdoor Track  Practice  Home - Tiger Hollow Stadium
    [Directions] 
    10 am - 12 pm     
    Mon., 4/15  V Softball  Greenwich  Home - RHS Upper Grass Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  L 15-7   
    Mon., 4/15  JV Softball  Greenwich  Home - RHS Upper Grass Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 4/15  V Girls Tennis  Fairfield Ludlowe  Home - RHS Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    12:00 p.m.  L 6-1   
    Mon., 4/15  School Holidays and Closings  Spring Recess        School Closed 
    Tue., 4/16  V Baseball  Practice  Home - Ciuccoli Field (Old High School Field)
    [Directions] 
    10:00am-12:00pm     
    Tue., 4/16  JV Baseball  Practice  Home - East Ridge Middle School
    [Directions] 
    3:00pm-5:00pm     
    Tue., 4/16  FR Baseball  Practice  Home - Branchville Civic (Playground Field)
    [Directions] 
    3:00 pm-5:00 pm     
    Tue., 4/16  V Boys Lacrosse  Staples  Home - Tiger Hollow Stadium
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.  W 13-2   
    Tue., 4/16  JV Boys Lacrosse  Staples  Home - Tiger Hollow Stadium
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 4/16  ALL Boys Outdoor Track  Practice  Home - Tiger Hollow Stadium
    [Directions] 
    9:00am-12:00pm     
    Tue., 4/16  V Boys Tennis  Practice  Home - RHS Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    2:30 PM-4:30 PM     
    Tue., 4/16  V/JV Boys Volleyball  Practice  Home - RHS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    10:00am-12:00pm     
    Tue., 4/16  V Girls Lacrosse  Darien  Home - Tiger Hollow Stadium
    [Directions] 
    12:30 p.m.  L 19-8   
    Tue., 4/16  JV Girls Lacrosse  Darien  Home - Tiger Hollow Stadium
    [Directions] 
    11:00 a.m.     
    Tue., 4/16  ALL Girls Outdoor Track  Practice  Home - Tiger Hollow Stadium
    [Directions] 
    10 am - 12 p.     
    Tue., 4/16  V Softball  Harding  Away - Beardsley Park - Softball
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  W 18-0   
    Tue., 4/16  JV Softball  Harding  Away - Beardsley Park - Softball
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 4/16  Miscellaneous Events  RAS  Home - Tiger Hollow Stadium
    [Directions] 
    8:00 p.m.-10:00pm     
    Tue., 4/16  School Holidays and Closings  Spring Recess        School Closed 
    Wed., 4/17  V Baseball  Staples  Home - Ciuccoli Field (Old High School Field)
    [Directions] 
    12:00 p.m.  W 7-6   
    Wed., 4/17  JV Baseball  Staples  Home - East Ridge Middle School
    [Directions] 
    12:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 4/17  FR Baseball  Staples  Away - Staples HS Baseball Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 4/17  V Boys Lacrosse  Practice  Home - Tiger Hollow Stadium
    [Directions] 
    4:00PM-6:00PM     
    Wed., 4/17  JV Boys Lacrosse  Practice  Home - RHS Lower Grass Field
    [Directions] 
    12:00pm-2:30pm     
    Wed., 4/17  ALL Boys Outdoor Track  Practice  Home - Tiger Hollow Stadium
    [Directions] 
    9:00am-12:00pm     
    Wed., 4/17  V Boys Volleyball  Harding  Home - RHS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  W 3-0   
    Wed., 4/17  V Girls Lacrosse  Practice  Home - Tiger Hollow Stadium
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Wed., 4/17  JV Girls Lacrosse  Practice  Home - Tiger Hollow Stadium
    [Directions] 
    10 am - 12 pm     
    Wed., 4/17  ALL Girls Outdoor Track  Practice  Home - Tiger Hollow Stadium
    [Directions] 
    10 am - 12 pm     
    Wed., 4/17  V Softball  Staples  Away - Greens Farms Elementary School
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.  W 10-5   
    Wed., 4/17  JV Softball  Staples  Away - Staples HS - Softball Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 4/17  School Holidays and Closings  Spring Recess        School Closed 
    Thu., 4/18  V Baseball  Practice  Home - Ciuccoli Field (Old High School Field)
    [Directions] 
    10:00am-12:00pm     
    Thu., 4/18  JV Baseball  Practice  Home - East Ridge Middle School
    [Directions] 
    3:00 pm-5:00 pm     
    Thu., 4/18  FR Baseball  Practice  Home - Branchville Civic (Playground Field)
    [Directions] 
    3:00 pm-5:00 pm     
    Thu., 4/18  V Boys Lacrosse  Practice  Home - Tiger Hollow Stadium
    [Directions] 
    4:00PM-6:00PM     
    Thu., 4/18  JV Boys Lacrosse  Practice  Home - RHS Lower Grass Field
    [Directions] 
    12:00pm-2:30pm     
    Thu., 4/18  ALL Boys Outdoor Track  Practice  Home - Tiger Hollow Stadium
    [Directions] 
    9:00am-12:00pm     
    Thu., 4/18  V/JV Boys Volleyball  Practice  Home - RHS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    10:00am-12:00pm     
    Thu., 4/18  V Girls Lacrosse  Practice  Home - Tiger Hollow Stadium
    [Directions] 
    12:00pm-2:30pm     
    Thu., 4/18  JV Girls Lacrosse  Practice  Home - Tiger Hollow Stadium
    [Directions] 
    10 am - 12 pm     
    Thu., 4/18  ALL Girls Outdoor Track  Practice  Home - Tiger Hollow Stadium
    [Directions] 
    10 am - 12 pm     
    Thu., 4/18  V Softball  Practice  Home - RHS Upper Grass Field
    [Directions] 
    3:00pm-5:30pm     
    Thu., 4/18  JV Softball  Practice  Home - RHS Upper Grass Field
    [Directions] 
    9:00am-11:00am     
    Thu., 4/18  Miscellaneous Events  RAMS  Home - Tiger Hollow Stadium
    [Directions] 
    8:00 p.m.-10:00pm     
    Thu., 4/18  School Holidays and Closings  Spring Recess        School Closed 
    Fri., 4/19  V Baseball  Norwalk  Away - City Hall Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  W 8-2   
    Fri., 4/19  JV Baseball  Norwalk  Away - Nathan Hale Middle School
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 4/19  V Boys Lacrosse  Practice  Home - Tiger Hollow Stadium
    [Directions] 
    4:00PM-6:00PM     
    Fri., 4/19  JV Boys Lacrosse  Practice  Home - Tiger Hollow Stadium
    [Directions] 
    12:00pm-2:30pm     
    Fri., 4/19  FR Boys Lacrosse  Norwalk  Away - Testa Field, NHS
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 4/19  V Boys Outdoor Track  New York Relays Invitational at Icahn Stadium, NY  Away
     
    TBA     
    Fri., 4/19  ALL Boys Outdoor Track  Practice  Home - Tiger Hollow Stadium
    [Directions] 
    9:00am-12:00pm     
    Fri., 4/19  V/JV Boys Volleyball  Practice  Home - RHS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    10:00am-12:00pm     
    Fri., 4/19  V Girls Lacrosse  Newtown  Away - Blue and Gold Stadium
    [Directions] 
    1:00 p.m.  W 18-13   
    Fri., 4/19  JV Girls Lacrosse  Newtown  Away - Blue and Gold Stadium
    [Directions] 
    2:45 p.m.     
    Fri., 4/19  ALL Girls Outdoor Track  Practice  Home - Tiger Hollow Stadium
    [Directions] 
    10 am - 12 pm     
    Fri., 4/19  V Softball  Norwalk  Home - RHS Upper Grass Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  W 7-4   
    Fri., 4/19  JV Softball  Norwalk  Home - RHS Upper Grass Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  Cancelled   
    Fri., 4/19  School Holidays and Closings  Spring Recess        School Closed 
    Sat., 4/20  V Boys Lacrosse  Danbury  Away - Danbury High School Stadium
    [Directions] 
    11:00 a.m.  W 17-1   
    Sat., 4/20  JV Boys Lacrosse  Danbury  Away - Danbury High School Stadium
    [Directions] 
    12:30 p.m.     
    Sat., 4/20  V Boys Outdoor Track  New York Relays Invitational at Icahn Stadium, NY  Away
     
    TBA     
    Sat., 4/20  ALL Boys Outdoor Track  Practice  Home - Tiger Hollow Stadium
    [Directions] 
    9:00am-12:00pm     
    Sat., 4/20  ALL Girls Outdoor Track  Practice  Home - Tiger Hollow Stadium
    [Directions] 
    10:00am-12:00pm     
    Sat., 4/20  Miscellaneous Events  Turf Maintenance  Home - Tiger Hollow Stadium
    [Directions] 
    7:30 a.m.-9:00 a.m.     
    Sun., 4/21  V Softball  Practice  Home - RHS Upper Grass Field
    [Directions] 
    5:00pm-6:30pm     
    Sun., 4/21  Miscellaneous Events  RYL  Home - Tiger Hollow Stadium
    [Directions] 
    9:00 a.m.-4:00 p.m.     
    Sun., 4/21  Miscellaneous Events  SCOR  Home - Tiger Hollow Stadium
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.-7:00pm     
    Mon., 4/22  V Baseball  Practice  Home - Ciuccoli Field (Old High School Field)
    [Directions] 
    3:00pm-5:00p     
    Mon., 4/22  JV Baseball  Practice  Home - East Ridge Middle School
    [Directions] 
    3:00 pm-5:00 pm     
    Mon., 4/22  FR Baseball  Practice  Home - Branchville Civic (Playground Field)
    [Directions] 
    3:00 pm-5:00 pm     
    Mon., 4/22  V Boys Golf  Westhill  Home - Ridgefield Public GC (DHLY Ridge)
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.  Ridgefield: 169 Westhill: 225   
    Mon., 4/22  V Boys Lacrosse  Practice  Home - Tiger Hollow Stadium
    [Directions] 
    7:00PM-9:00PM     
    Mon., 4/22  FR Boys Lacrosse  Newtown  Home - RHS Lower Grass Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 4/22  V Boys Outdoor Track  New Canaan, Norwalk  Home - Tiger Hollow Stadium
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 4/22  V Boys Tennis  Trumbull  Home - RHS Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  W 7-0   
    Mon., 4/22  JV Boys Tennis  Practice  Home - Yanity Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    2:45PM-4:15 PM     
    Mon., 4/22  V Boys Volleyball  New Canaan  Home - RHS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.  W 3-0   
    Mon., 4/22  JV Boys Volleyball  New Canaan  Home - RHS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 4/22  V Girls Golf  Trumbull  Away - Tashua Knolls Golf Course
    [Directions] 
    3:15 p.m.  Forfeit  at Tashua Knolls 
    Mon., 4/22  V Girls Lacrosse  Practice  Home - Scotts Ridge MS Turf
    [Directions] 
    3:00PM-5:00PM     
    Mon., 4/22  JV/FR Girls Lacrosse  Practice  Home - RHS Lower Grass Field
    [Directions] 
    2:30 pm - 4:15 pm     
    Mon., 4/22  V/JV Softball  Practice  Home - RHS Upper Grass Field
    [Directions] 
    3 pm - 5:30 pm     
    Mon., 4/22  V Girls Tennis  Trumbull  Away - Trumbull H.S.
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  W 6-1   
    Mon., 4/22  JV Girls Tennis  Practice  Home - Yanity Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    4:15 PM-5:45 PM     
    Tue., 4/23  V Baseball  Practice  Home - Ciuccoli Field (Old High School Field)
    [Directions] 
    3:00pm-5:00p     
    Tue., 4/23  JV Baseball  Practice  Home - East Ridge Middle School
    [Directions] 
    3:00 pm-5:00 pm     
    Tue., 4/23  FR Baseball  Practice  Home - Branchville Civic (Playground Field)
    [Directions] 
    3:00 pm-5:00 pm     
    Tue., 4/23  V Boys Golf  Stamford  Home - Ridgefield Public GC (DHLY Ridge)
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.  Ridgefield: 154 Stamford: 193   
    Tue., 4/23  V Boys Lacrosse  Westhill  Home - Tiger Hollow Stadium
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.  W 20-0   
    Tue., 4/23  JV Boys Lacrosse  Westhill  Home - Tiger Hollow Stadium
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.     
    Tue., 4/23  ALL Boys Outdoor Track  Practice  Home - Tiger Hollow Stadium
    [Directions] 
    2:30 PM-4:30 PM     
    Tue., 4/23  V Boys Tennis  Staples  Away - Staples HS-Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  L 3-4   
    Tue., 4/23  JV Boys Tennis  Staples  Away - Town Farms Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 4/23  V/JV Boys Volleyball  Practice  Home - RHS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    2:45PM - 5:15PM     
    Tue., 4/23  V Girls Golf  Darien  Away - Wee Burn CC
    [Directions] 
    3:15 p.m.  RHS - 219 Darien - 209  at Country Club of Darien 
    Tue., 4/23  V Girls Lacrosse  Practice  Home - Scotts Ridge MS Turf
    [Directions] 
    3:00PM-5:00PM     
    Tue., 4/23  JV Girls Lacrosse  Practice  Home - RHS Lower Grass Field
    [Directions] 
    2:30 pm - 4:15 pm     
    Tue., 4/23  FR Girls Lacrosse  Greenwich  Home - RHS Lower Grass Field
    [Directions] 
    4:15 p.m.     
    Tue., 4/23  V Girls Outdoor Track  Norwalk, New Canaan  Away - NCHS Track Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 4/23  ALL Girls Outdoor Track  Practice  Home - Tiger Hollow Stadium
    [Directions] 
    2:30PM-4:30 PM     
    Tue., 4/23  V/JV Softball  Practice  Home - RHS Upper Grass Field
    [Directions] 
    3 pm - 5:30 pm     
    Tue., 4/23  V Girls Tennis  Staples  Home - RHS Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  L 1-6   
    Tue., 4/23  JV Girls Tennis  Staples  Home - Yanity Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 4/23  Miscellaneous Events  RAS  Home - Tiger Hollow Stadium
    [Directions] 
    8:30 p.m.-10:30 p.m.     
    Wed., 4/24  V Baseball  Bassick  Home - Ciuccoli Field (Old High School Field)
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  W 12-3   
    Wed., 4/24  V Boys Golf  Staples  Home - Ridgefield Public GC (DHLY Ridge)
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.  Ridgefield: 154 Staples: 155   
    Wed., 4/24  V/JV Boys Lacrosse  Practice  Home - Tiger Hollow Stadium
    [Directions] 
    4 pm - 6 pm     
    Wed., 4/24  FR Boys Lacrosse  Greenwich  Home - RHS Lower Grass Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 4/24  ALL Boys Outdoor Track  Practice  Home - Tiger Hollow Stadium
    [Directions] 
    2:30 PM-4:30 PM     
    Wed., 4/24  V Boys Tennis  Practice  Home - RHS Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    4:30 PM-6:30 PM     
    Wed., 4/24  JV Boys Tennis  Practice  Home - Yanity Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    3:30 pm - 5 pmPM     
    Wed., 4/24  V Boys Volleyball  St. Joseph  Home - RHS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  W 3-1   
    Wed., 4/24  V Girls Lacrosse  Norwalk  Away - Testa Field, NHS
    [Directions] 
    6:30 p.m.  W 17-4   
    Wed., 4/24  JV Girls Lacrosse  Norwalk  Away - Testa Field, NHS
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 4/24  FR Girls Lacrosse  Practice  Home - RHS Lower Grass Field
    [Directions] 
    2:30 pm - 4:15 pm     
    Wed., 4/24  ALL Girls Outdoor Track  Practice  Home - Tiger Hollow Stadium
    [Directions] 
    2:30PM-4:30 PM     
    Wed., 4/24  V Softball  Bassick  Away
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  W 25-0  Went Field 126 Wordin Ave Bridgeport 
    Wed., 4/24  JV Softball  Practice  Home - RHS Upper Grass Field
    [Directions] 
    3 pm - 5:30 pm     
    Wed., 4/24  V Girls Tennis  Practice  Home - RHS Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    2:30 PM-4:30 PM     
    Wed., 4/24  JV Girls Tennis  Greenwich  Away - Binney Park
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 4/25  V Baseball  Practice  Home - Ciuccoli Field (Old High School Field)
    [Directions] 
    3:00pm-5:00p     
    Thu., 4/25  JV Baseball  Practice  Home - East Ridge Middle School
    [Directions] 
    3:00 pm-5:00 pm     
    Thu., 4/25  FR Baseball  Practice  Home - Branchville Civic (Playground Field)
    [Directions] 
    3:00 pm-5:00 pm     
    Thu., 4/25  V Boys Golf  Bassick, Bridgeport Central, Harding  Away
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  Ridgefield: 153 Bassick: 250  at Fairchild Wheeler 
    Thu., 4/25  V Boys Lacrosse  Trumbull  Away - McDougall Stadium
    [Directions] 
    6:30 p.m.  W 19-1   
    Thu., 4/25  JV Boys Lacrosse  Trumbull  Away - McDougall Stadium
    [Directions] 
    4:15 p.m.     
    Thu., 4/25  FR Boys Lacrosse  Practice  Home - RHS Lower Grass Field
    [Directions] 
    4:15PM-6:00PM     
    Thu., 4/25  ALL Boys Outdoor Track  Practice  Home - Tiger Hollow Stadium
    [Directions] 
    2:30 PM-4:30 PM     
    Thu., 4/25  V Boys Tennis  Danbury  Home - RHS Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  W 7-0   
    Thu., 4/25  JV Boys Tennis  Practice  Home - Yanity Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    2:15 pm - 4:30 pm     
    Thu., 4/25  V/JV Boys Volleyball  Practice  Home - RHS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    2:45PM - 5:15PM     
    Thu., 4/25  V Girls Golf  Greenwich  Home - Ridgefield Public GC (DHLY Ridge)
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.  Greenwich 165 RHS 193   
    Thu., 4/25  V Girls Lacrosse  Practice  Home - Tiger Hollow Stadium
    [Directions] 
    4 pm - 6 pm     
    Thu., 4/25  JV Girls Lacrosse  Practice  Home - Scotts Ridge MS Turf
    [Directions] 
    3 pm - 5 pm     
    Thu., 4/25  FR Girls Lacrosse  Greenwich  Away - GHS Field 3
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.     
    Thu., 4/25  ALL Girls Outdoor Track  Practice  Home - Tiger Hollow Stadium
    [Directions] 
    2:30PM-4:30 PM     
    Thu., 4/25  V/JV Softball  Practice  Home - RHS Upper Grass Field
    [Directions] 
    3 pm - 5:30 pm     
    Thu., 4/25  V Girls Tennis  Danbury  Away - Danbury High School Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  W 7-0   
    Thu., 4/25  JV Girls Tennis  Practice  Home - Yanity Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    2:45 PM-4:15 PM     
    Thu., 4/25  Miscellaneous Events  RYL  Home - Tiger Hollow Stadium
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.-8:00p.m.     
    Thu., 4/25  Miscellaneous Events  RAMS  Home - Tiger Hollow Stadium
    [Directions] 
    8:00 p.m.-10:00pm     
    Fri., 4/26  V Baseball  New Canaan  Home - Ciuccoli Field (Old High School Field)
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  W 9-7   
    Fri., 4/26  JV Baseball  New Canaan  Home - East Ridge Middle School
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 4/26  FR Baseball  New Canaan  Away - Connor Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 4/26  V Boys Lacrosse  Practice  Home - Tiger Hollow Stadium
    [Directions] 
    4:00PM-6:00PM     
    Fri., 4/26  JV Boys Lacrosse  Practice  Home - RHS Lower Grass Field
    [Directions] 
    4:15PM-6:00PM     
    Fri., 4/26  FR Boys Lacrosse  Fairfield Ludlowe  Away - Sturges Park
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.     
    Fri., 4/26  V Boys Outdoor Track  Penn Relays, Phildelphia, PA  Away
     
    TBA     
    Fri., 4/26  ALL Boys Outdoor Track  Practice  Home - Tiger Hollow Stadium
    [Directions] 
    2:30 PM-4:30 PM     
    Fri., 4/26  V Boys Tennis  Practice  Home - RHS Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    4:30 PM-6:30 PM     
    Fri., 4/26  V Boys Volleyball  Bassick  Away
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  W 3-0   
    Fri., 4/26  JV Boys Volleyball  Bassick  Away - Bassick Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Fri., 4/26  V Girls Lacrosse  Practice  Home - Scotts Ridge MS Turf
    [Directions] 
    3:00PM-5:00PM     
    Fri., 4/26  JV/FR Girls Lacrosse  Practice  Home - RHS Lower Grass Field
    [Directions] 
    2:30 pm - 4:15 pm     
    Fri., 4/26  ALL Girls Outdoor Track  Practice  Home - Tiger Hollow Stadium
    [Directions] 
    2:30PM-4:30 PM     
    Fri., 4/26  V Softball  New Canaan  Away - Waveny Park - Orchard Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  L 0-2   
    Fri., 4/26  JV Softball  New Canaan  Away - Waveny Park - Orchard Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 4/26  V Girls Tennis  Practice  Home - RHS Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    2:30 PM-4:30 PM     
    Fri., 4/26  JV Girls Tennis  Fairfield Ludlowe  Home - Yanity Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 4/26  Miscellaneous Events  RYL  Home - Tiger Hollow Stadium
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.-9:00pm     
    Sat., 4/27  V Boys Lacrosse  John Jay (NY)  Home - Tiger Hollow Stadium
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.  W 12-6   
    Sat., 4/27  JV Boys Lacrosse  John Jay (NY)  Home - Tiger Hollow Stadium
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 4/27  V Boys Outdoor Track  Penn Relays, Philadelphia, PA  Away
     
    TBA     
    Sat., 4/27  V Boys Outdoor Track  O'Grady Relays at Danbury HS  Away
     
    TBA     
    Sat., 4/27  V Girls Lacrosse  Stamford  Away - Stamford High School
    [Directions] 
    1:00 p.m.  W 15-2   
    Sat., 4/27  JV Girls Lacrosse  Stamford  Away - Stamford High School
    [Directions] 
    11:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 4/27  V Girls Outdoor Track  O'Grady Relays at Danbury HS  Away
     
    TBA     
    Sat., 4/27  Miscellaneous Events  RYL  Home - Tiger Hollow Stadium
    [Directions] 
    9:00 a.m.-3:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 4/27  Miscellaneous Events  Turf Maintenance  Home - Tiger Hollow Stadium
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.-4:00p.m.     
    Sun., 4/28  V Softball  Practice  Home - RHS Upper Grass Field
    [Directions] 
    5:00pm-6:30pm     
    Sun., 4/28  Miscellaneous Events  RYL  Home - Tiger Hollow Stadium
    [Directions] 
    9:00 a.m.-4:00 p.m.     
    Sun., 4/28  Miscellaneous Events  SCOR  Home - Tiger Hollow Stadium
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.-7:00pm     
    Mon., 4/29  V Baseball  Danbury  Away - Danbury High School Varsity Baseball Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  W 9-7   
    Mon., 4/29  JV Baseball  Danbury  Away - Danbury High School Junior Varsity Baseball Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 4/29  FR Baseball  Danbury  Home - Ciuccoli Field (Old High School Field)
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 4/29  V Boys Golf  Brien McMahon  Home - Ridgefield Public GC (DHLY Ridge)
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.  Ridgefield: 156 Brien McMahon: 175   
    Mon., 4/29  V Boys Lacrosse  Practice  Home - Tiger Hollow Stadium
    [Directions] 
    4:00PM-6:00PM     
    Mon., 4/29  JV/FR Boys Lacrosse  Practice  Home - RHS Lower Grass Field
    [Directions] 
    4:15PM-6:00PM     
    Mon., 4/29  ALL Boys Outdoor Track  Practice  Home - Tiger Hollow Stadium
    [Directions] 
    2:30 PM-4:30 PM     
    Mon., 4/29  V Boys Tennis  Norwalk  Home - RHS Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  W 7-0   
    Mon., 4/29  JV Boys Tennis  Practice  Home - Yanity Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    2:45PM-4:15 PM     
    Mon., 4/29  V Boys Volleyball  Harding  Away
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  W 3-0   
    Mon., 4/29  V Girls Lacrosse  Practice  Home - Scotts Ridge MS Turf
    [Directions] 
    3:00PM-5:00PM     
    Mon., 4/29  JV/FR Girls Lacrosse  Practice  Home - RHS Lower Grass Field
    [Directions] 
    2:30 pm - 4:15 pm     
    Mon., 4/29  V Softball  Danbury  Home - RHS Upper Grass Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  L 15-7   
    Mon., 4/29  JV Softball  Danbury  Home - RHS Upper Grass Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 4/29  V Girls Tennis  Norwalk  Away - Norwalk High School
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  W 7-0   
    Mon., 4/29  JV Girls Tennis  Practice  Home - Yanity Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    4:15 PM-5:45 PM     
    Mon., 4/29  Miscellaneous Events  RYL  Home - Tiger Hollow Stadium
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.-9:00pm     
    Tue., 4/30  V Baseball  Practice  Home - Ciuccoli Field (Old High School Field)
    [Directions] 
    3:00pm-5:00p     
    Tue., 4/30  JV Baseball  Practice  Home - East Ridge Middle School
    [Directions] 
    3:00 pm-5:00 pm     
    Tue., 4/30  FR Baseball  Practice  Home - Branchville Civic (Playground Field)
    [Directions] 
    3:00 pm-5:00 pm     
    Tue., 4/30  V Boys Golf  St. Joseph  Home - Ridgefield Public GC (DHLY Ridge)
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.  Ridgefield: 152 St. Joseph: 196   
    Tue., 4/30  V Boys Lacrosse  Yorktown (NY)  Away - Yorktown High School
     
    7:00 p.m.  L 11-8   
    Tue., 4/30  JV Boys Lacrosse  Yorktown (NY)  Away
     
    5:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 4/30  FR Boys Lacrosse  Joel Barlow  Home - Tiger Hollow Stadium
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.     
    Tue., 4/30  V Boys Outdoor Track  Brien McMahon, Harding  Away - Brien McMahon HS
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 4/30  V Boys Tennis  Wilton  Away - Wilton High School
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  W 6-1   
    Tue., 4/30  JV Boys Tennis  Wilton  Away - Wilton High School
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 4/30  V/JV Boys Volleyball  Practice  Home - RHS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    2:45PM - 5:15PM     
    Tue., 4/30  V Girls Golf  Staples, Weston  Away - Longshore
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.  Staples: 183 RHS: 215  at Longshore 
    Tue., 4/30  V Girls Lacrosse  St. Joseph  Away - St. Joseph High School
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  W 17-4   
    Tue., 4/30  JV Girls Lacrosse  St. Joseph  Away - St. Joseph High School
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 4/30  FR Girls Lacrosse  Fairfield Warde  Away - Fairfield Warde Grass Utility Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 4/30  V Girls Outdoor Track  Brien McMahon, Harding  Away - Brien McMahon HS
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 4/30  ALL Girls Outdoor Track  Practice  Home - Tiger Hollow Stadium
    [Directions] 
    2:30PM-4:30 PM     
    Tue., 4/30  V/JV Softball  Practice  Home - RHS Upper Grass Field
    [Directions] 
    3 pm - 5:30 pm     
    Tue., 4/30  V Girls Tennis  Wilton  Home - RHS Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  L 1-6   
    Tue., 4/30  JV Girls Tennis  Wilton  Home - Yanity Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 4/30  Miscellaneous Events  RAS  Home - Tiger Hollow Stadium
    [Directions] 
    8:00 p.m.-10:00pm     
    Wed., 5/1  V Baseball  Trinity Catholic  Away - Trinity Catholic's Lione Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  W 15-0   
    Wed., 5/1  JV Baseball  Trinity Catholic  Away - Rippowam
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 5/1  FR Baseball  Trinity Catholic  Home - Ciuccoli Field (Old High School Field)
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 5/1  V Boys Golf  Greenwich  Away - Round Hill Country Club
    [Directions] 
    3:15 p.m.  Greenwich: 149 Ridgefield: 166  at Griffith Harris 
    Wed., 5/1  V Boys Lacrosse  Practice  Home - Tiger Hollow Stadium
    [Directions] 
    4:00PM-6:00PM     
    Wed., 5/1  JV/FR Boys Lacrosse  Practice  Home - RHS Lower Grass Field
    [Directions] 
    4:15PM-6:00PM     
    Wed., 5/1  ALL Boys Outdoor Track  Practice  Home - Tiger Hollow Stadium
    [Directions] 
    2:30 PM-4:30 PM     
    Wed., 5/1  V Boys Tennis  Practice  Home - RHS Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    4:30 PM-6:30 PM     
    Wed., 5/1  JV Boys Tennis  Practice  Home - Yanity Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    2:45PM-4:15 PM     
    Wed., 5/1  V Boys Volleyball  Masuk  Home - RHS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.  W 3-0   
    Wed., 5/1  JV Boys Volleyball  Masuk  Home - RHS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 5/1  V Girls Lacrosse  Practice  Home - Scotts Ridge MS Turf
    [Directions] 
    3:00PM-5:00PM     
    Wed., 5/1  JV/FR Girls Lacrosse  Practice  Home - RHS Lower Grass Field
    [Directions] 
    2:30 pm - 4:15 pm     
    Wed., 5/1  FR Girls Lacrosse  Trumbull  Away - JV Grass Soccer Field
    [Directions] 
    4:15 p.m.     
    Wed., 5/1  ALL Girls Outdoor Track  Practice  Home - Tiger Hollow Stadium
    [Directions] 
    2:30PM-4:30 PM     
    Wed., 5/1  V Softball  Practice  Home - RHS Upper Grass Field
    [Directions] 
    3 pm - 5:30 pm     
    Wed., 5/1  V Softball  Trinity Catholic  Home - RHS Upper Grass Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  W 4-2   
    Wed., 5/1  V/JV Girls Tennis  Practice  Home - RHS Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    2:30 PM-4:30 PM     
    Wed., 5/1  Miscellaneous Events  RYL  Home - Tiger Hollow Stadium
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.-9:00pm     
    Thu., 5/2  V Baseball  Practice  Home - Ciuccoli Field (Old High School Field)
    [Directions] 
    3:00pm-5:00p     
    Thu., 5/2  JV Baseball  Practice  Home - East Ridge Middle School
    [Directions] 
    3:00 pm-5:00 pm     
    Thu., 5/2  FR Baseball  Practice  Home - Branchville Civic (Playground Field)
    [Directions] 
    3:00 pm-5:00 pm     
    Thu., 5/2  V Boys Lacrosse  Wilton  Home - Tiger Hollow Stadium
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.  W 15-8  non league game 
    Thu., 5/2  JV Boys Lacrosse  Wilton  Home - RHS Lower Grass Field
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.     
    Thu., 5/2  ALL Boys Outdoor Track  Practice  Home - Tiger Hollow Stadium
    [Directions] 
    2:30 PM-4:30 PM     
    Thu., 5/2  V Boys Tennis  St. Joseph  Home - RHS Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  W 7-0   
    Thu., 5/2  JV Boys Tennis  New Canaan  Away - NCHS Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Thu., 5/2  V/JV Boys Volleyball  Practice  Home - RHS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    2:45PM - 5:15PM     
    Thu., 5/2  V Girls Lacrosse  Greenwich  Home - Tiger Hollow Stadium
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.  W 12-11   
    Thu., 5/2  JV Girls Lacrosse  Greenwich  Home - RHS Lower Grass Field
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 5/2  ALL Girls Outdoor Track  Practice  Home - Tiger Hollow Stadium
    [Directions] 
    2:30PM-4:30 PM     
    Thu., 5/2  V Softball  Bridgeport Central  Home - RHS Upper Grass Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  W 14-2   
    Thu., 5/2  JV Softball  Bridgeport Central  Home - RHS Upper Grass Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 5/2  V Girls Tennis  St. Joseph  Away - St. Joseph High School
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  W 7-0   
    Thu., 5/2  Miscellaneous Events  RAMS  Home - Tiger Hollow Stadium
    [Directions] 
    8:30 p.m.-10:00pm     
    Fri., 5/3  V Baseball  Bridgeport Central  Away - Central H.S. Baseball Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  W 11-1   
    Fri., 5/3  JV Baseball  Bridgeport Central  Away - Seaside Park Diamond 10
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 5/3  FR Baseball  Practice  Home - Branchville Civic (Playground Field)
    [Directions] 
    3:00PM-5:00PM     
    Fri., 5/3  V Boys Lacrosse  Brien McMahon  Away - Brien McMahon HS
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.  W 13-3   
    Fri., 5/3  JV Boys Lacrosse  Brien McMahon  Away - Brien McMahon HS
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 5/3  FR Boys Lacrosse  Brien McMahon  Home - RHS Lower Grass Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 5/3  ALL Boys Outdoor Track  Practice  Home - Tiger Hollow Stadium
    [Directions] 
    2:30 PM-4:30 PM     
    Fri., 5/3  JV Boys Tennis  Practice  Home - RHS Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    2:30 pm - 4:00 pm     
    Fri., 5/3  V Girls Lacrosse  Practice  Home - Tiger Hollow Stadium
    [Directions] 
    4 pm - 6 pm     
    Fri., 5/3  JV Girls Lacrosse  Practice  Home - Scotts Ridge MS Turf
    [Directions] 
    3 pm- 5 pm     
    Fri., 5/3  FR Girls Lacrosse  New Canaan  Away - NCHS Water Tower Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 5/3  ALL Girls Outdoor Track  Practice  Home - Tiger Hollow Stadium
    [Directions] 
    2:30PM-4:30 PM     
    Fri., 5/3  V/JV Softball  Practice  Home - RHS Upper Grass Field
    [Directions] 
    3 pm - 5:30 pm     
    Fri., 5/3  JV Girls Tennis  New Canaan  Home - RHS Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.     
    Fri., 5/3  Miscellaneous Events  RYL  Home - Tiger Hollow Stadium
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.-9:00pm     
    Sat., 5/4  ALL Boys Outdoor Track  Practice  Home - Tiger Hollow Stadium
    [Directions] 
    8:00-10:00am     
    Sat., 5/4  V Girls Lacrosse  Weston  Home - Tiger Hollow Stadium
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.  L 16-15   
    Sat., 5/4  JV Girls Lacrosse  Weston  Home - Tiger Hollow Stadium
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 5/4  ALL Girls Outdoor Track  Practice  Home - Tiger Hollow Stadium
    [Directions] 
    10 am - 12 pm     
    Sat., 5/4  Miscellaneous Events  RYL  Home - Tiger Hollow Stadium
    [Directions] 
    9:00 a.m.-3:00pm     
    Sat., 5/4  School Holidays and Closings  SAT Test Date         
    Sun., 5/5  V Softball  Practice  Home - RHS Upper Grass Field
    [Directions] 
    5:00pm-6:30pm     
    Sun., 5/5  Miscellaneous Events  SSPX Jogathon  Home - Tiger Hollow Stadium
    [Directions] 
    11:00 a.m.-12:30 p.m.    track only 
    Sun., 5/5  Miscellaneous Events  RYL  Home - Tiger Hollow Stadium
    [Directions] 
    9:00 a.m.-10:30am     
    Sun., 5/5  Miscellaneous Events  SCOR  Home - Tiger Hollow Stadium
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.-7:00pm     
    Sun., 5/5  Miscellaneous Events  RYFH  Home - Tiger Hollow Stadium
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.-8:30pm     
    Mon., 5/6  V Baseball  Stamford  Home - Ciuccoli Field (Old High School Field)
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  W 13-9   
    Mon., 5/6  JV Baseball  Stamford  Home - East Ridge Middle School
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 5/6  FR Baseball  Stamford  Away - Stamford High School
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 5/6  V Boys Lacrosse  Practice  Home - Tiger Hollow Stadium
    [Directions] 
    7:00PM-9:00PM     
    Mon., 5/6  JV Boys Lacrosse  Practice  Home - RHS Lower Grass Field
    [Directions] 
    4:15 pm- 6 pm     
    Mon., 5/6  FR Boys Lacrosse  Darien  Home - RHS Lower Grass Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 5/6  ALL Boys Outdoor Track  Practice  Home - Tiger Hollow Stadium
    [Directions] 
    2:30 PM-4:30 PM     
    Mon., 5/6  V Boys Tennis  Fairfield Warde  Away - FWHS Blake Courts
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  W 5-2   
    Mon., 5/6  JV Boys Tennis  Fairfield Warde  Away - FWHS Knapps Courts
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 5/6  V Boys Volleyball  Bridgeport Central  Away - Central H.S. Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.  W 3-0   
    Mon., 5/6  JV Boys Volleyball  Bridgeport Central  Away - Central H.S. Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 5/6  V/JV Girls Lacrosse  Practice  Home - Scotts Ridge MS Turf
    [Directions] 
    3:00PM-5:00PM     
    Mon., 5/6  FR Girls Lacrosse  Darien  Away - Middlesex Lower Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 5/6  V Girls Outdoor Track  Staples, Westhill  Home - Tiger Hollow Stadium
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 5/6  V Softball  Stamford  Away - Stamford High School
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  L 12-2   
    Mon., 5/6  JV Softball  Stamford  Away - Stamford High School
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 5/6  V Girls Tennis  Fairfield Warde  Home - RHS Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  L 3-4   
    Mon., 5/6  JV Girls Tennis  Fairfield Warde  Home - Yanity Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 5/7  V Baseball  Brien McMahon  Home - Ciuccoli Field (Old High School Field)
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.  W 4-2   
    Tue., 5/7  JV Baseball  Practice  Home - East Ridge Middle School
    [Directions] 
    3 pm - 5 pm     
    Tue., 5/7  FR Baseball  Practice  Home - Branchville Civic (Playground Field)
    [Directions] 
    3:00 pm-5:00 pm     
    Tue., 5/7  V Boys Golf  Danbury  Away - Richter Park Golf Course
    [Directions] 
    3:15 p.m.  Ridgefield: 146 Danbury: 169  at Richter Park 
    Tue., 5/7  V Boys Lacrosse  Darien  Away - DHS Turf #2
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.  L 9-7   
    Tue., 5/7  JV Boys Lacrosse  Darien  Away - Middlesex Lower Field
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.     
    Tue., 5/7  FR Boys Lacrosse  Practice  Home - RHS Lower Grass Field
    [Directions] 
    4:15PM-6:00PM     
    Tue., 5/7  V Boys Outdoor Track  Westhill, Staples  Away - Westhill Track
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 5/7  V Boys Tennis  Greenwich  Away - GHS Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  L 5-2   
    Tue., 5/7  JV Boys Tennis  Greenwich  Away - Central Middle School
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 5/7  V/JV Boys Volleyball  Practice  Home - RHS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    2:45PM - 5:15PM     
    Tue., 5/7  V Girls Golf  Fairfield Ludlowe, Fairfield Warde  Home - Ridgefield Public GC (DHLY Ridge)
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.  R 198 L 198 W 203   
    Tue., 5/7  V Girls Lacrosse  New Canaan  Home - Tiger Hollow Stadium
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.  L 6-18   
    Tue., 5/7  JV Girls Lacrosse  New Canaan  Home - Tiger Hollow Stadium
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.     
    Tue., 5/7  FR Girls Lacrosse  Practice  Home - RHS Lower Grass Field
    [Directions] 
    2:30 pm - 4:15 pm     
    Tue., 5/7  ALL Girls Outdoor Track  Practice  Home - Tiger Hollow Stadium
    [Directions] 
    2:30PM-4:30 PM     
    Tue., 5/7  V Softball  Brien McMahon  Away - Brien McMahon HS
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.  L 7-3   
    Tue., 5/7  JV Softball  Brien McMahon  Away - Brookside Elementary School
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.     
    Tue., 5/7  V Girls Tennis  Greenwich  Home - RHS Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  L 3-4   
    Tue., 5/7  JV Girls Tennis  Greenwich  Home - Yanity Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 5/7  Miscellaneous Events  RAS  Home - Tiger Hollow Stadium
    [Directions] 
    8:30 p.m.-10:30pm     
    Wed., 5/8  V Baseball  Practice  Home - Ciuccoli Field (Old High School Field)
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Wed., 5/8  JV Baseball  Brien McMahon  Home - East Ridge Middle School
    [Directions] 
    4:15 p.m.  Cancelled   
    Wed., 5/8  JV Baseball  Practice  Home - East Ridge Middle School
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Wed., 5/8  FR Baseball  Practice  Home - Branchville Civic (Playground Field)
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Wed., 5/8  V Boys Lacrosse  Practice  Home - Tiger Hollow Stadium
    [Directions] 
    4:00PM-6:00PM     
    Wed., 5/8  JV Boys Lacrosse  Practice  Home - RHS Lower Grass Field
    [Directions] 
    4:15 pm - 6 pm     
    Wed., 5/8  ALL Boys Outdoor Track  Practice  Home - Tiger Hollow Stadium
    [Directions] 
    2:30 PM-4:30 PM     
    Wed., 5/8  V Boys Tennis  Practice  Home - RHS Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Wed., 5/8  JV Boys Tennis  Practice  Home - Yanity Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Wed., 5/8  V Boys Volleyball  Darien  Away - DHS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.  W 3-1   
    Wed., 5/8  JV Boys Volleyball  Darien  Away - DHS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Wed., 5/8  V Girls Golf  Greenwich  Away - Griffith E Harris Golf Course
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.  RHS 206 GHS 175  at Griffith E Harris 
    Wed., 5/8  V/JV Girls Lacrosse  Practice  Home - Scotts Ridge MS Turf
    [Directions] 
    3:00PM-5:00PM     
    Wed., 5/8  FR Girls Lacrosse  Practice  Home - RHS Lower Grass Field
    [Directions] 
    2:30 pm - 4:15 pm     
    Wed., 5/8  ALL Girls Outdoor Track  Practice  Home - Tiger Hollow Stadium
    [Directions] 
    2:30PM-4:30 PM     
    Wed., 5/8  V Softball  Practice  Home - RHS Aux Gym
    [Directions] 
    3 pm - 5 pm     
    Wed., 5/8  JV Softball  Practice  Home - RHS Upper Grass Field
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Wed., 5/8  V Girls Tennis  Practice  Home - RHS Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Wed., 5/8  JV Girls Tennis  Practice  Home - Yanity Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Wed., 5/8  Miscellaneous Events  RYL  Home - Tiger Hollow Stadium
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.-9:00pm     
    Thu., 5/9  V Baseball  Practice  Home - RHS Aux Gym
    [Directions] 
    3:00pm-5:00p     
    Thu., 5/9  JV Baseball  Practice  Home - RHS Aux Gym
    [Directions] 
    3:00 pm-5:00 pm     
    Thu., 5/9  FR Baseball  Brien McMahon  Away - Roton Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  Cancelled   
    Thu., 5/9  FR Baseball  Practice  Home - Branchville Civic (Playground Field)
    [Directions] 
    No practice    Game at McMahon cancelled - no practice today 
    Thu., 5/9  V Boys Lacrosse  New Canaan  Home - Tiger Hollow Stadium
    [Directions] 
    6:30 p.m.  W 13-5   
    Thu., 5/9  JV Boys Lacrosse  New Canaan  Home - RHS Lower Grass Field
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.     
    Thu., 5/9  V Boys Outdoor Track  Loucks Games, White Plains, NY  Away
     
    TBA     
    Thu., 5/9  ALL Boys Outdoor Track  Practice  Home - Tiger Hollow Stadium
    [Directions] 
    2:30 PM-4:30 PM     
    Thu., 5/9  V/JV Boys Tennis  Practice  Home - RHS Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled    Matches postponed to May 10. No practice today 
    Thu., 5/9  V Boys Volleyball  Bassick  Home - RHS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.  W 3-0   
    Thu., 5/9  JV Boys Volleyball  Bassick  Home - RHS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 5/9  V Girls Lacrosse  Danbury  Home - Tiger Hollow Stadium
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.  L 10-9   
    Thu., 5/9  JV Girls Lacrosse  Danbury  Home - RHS Lower Grass Field
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.     
    Thu., 5/9  V Girls Outdoor Track  Louck's Games, White Plains, NY  Away
     
    TBA     
    Thu., 5/9  ALL Girls Outdoor Track  Practice  Home - Tiger Hollow Stadium
    [Directions] 
    2:30PM-4:30 PM     
    Thu., 5/9  V Softball  Practice  Home - RHS Upper Grass Field
    [Directions] 
    3 pm - 5:30 pm    JV practice cancelled 
    Thu., 5/9  V/JV Girls Tennis  Practice  Home - RHS Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    cancelled    Matches Postponed to May 10. No practice today 
    Thu., 5/9  Miscellaneous Events  RAMS  Home - Tiger Hollow Stadium
    [Directions] 
    8:30 p.m.-10:00pm     
    Thu., 5/9  School Holidays and Closings  Freshman /Sophomore Awards         
    Fri., 5/10  V Baseball  Fairfield Ludlowe  Away - Kiwanis Field
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.  L 6-2   
    Fri., 5/10  JV Baseball  Fairfield Ludlowe  Home - Ciuccoli Field (Old High School Field)
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.     
    Fri., 5/10  FR Baseball  Fairfield Ludlowe  Away - Tunxis Hill Park
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 5/10  V Boys Lacrosse  Practice  Home - Tiger Hollow Stadium
    [Directions] 
    4:00PM-6:00PM     
    Fri., 5/10  JV Boys Lacrosse  Practice  Home - RHS Lower Grass Field
    [Directions] 
    4:15PM-6:00PM    No Freshman practice 
    Fri., 5/10  V Boys Outdoor Track  Loucks Games, White Plains, NY  Away
     
    TBA     
    Fri., 5/10  V Boys Outdoor Track  Guilford Midnight Invite, Guilford, CT  Away
     
    TBA     
    Fri., 5/10  ALL Boys Outdoor Track  Practice  Home - Tiger Hollow Stadium
    [Directions] 
    2:30 PM-4:30 PM     
    Fri., 5/10  V Boys Tennis  Darien  Away - DHS Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  W 5-2   
    Fri., 5/10  JV Boys Tennis  Practice  Home - Yanity Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    2:45 pm - 4:15 pm     
    Fri., 5/10  V Boys Volleyball  New Canaan  Away - NCHS Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.  W 3-0   
    Fri., 5/10  JV Boys Volleyball  New Canaan  Away - NCHS Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 5/10  FR Girls Lacrosse  New Fairfield  Home - RHS Lower Grass Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 5/10  ALL Girls Outdoor Track  Practice  Home - Tiger Hollow Stadium
    [Directions] 
    2:30PM-4:30 PM     
    Fri., 5/10  V Softball  Fairfield Ludlowe  Home - RHS Upper Grass Field
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.  L 1-5   
    Fri., 5/10  JV Softball  Fairfield Ludlowe  Home - RHS Upper Grass Field
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.     
    Fri., 5/10  V Girls Tennis  Darien  Home - RHS Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  L 3-4   
    Fri., 5/10  JV Girls Tennis  Practice  Home - RHS Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    2:30 pm-3:30 pm PM     
    Fri., 5/10  Miscellaneous Events  RYL  Home - Tiger Hollow Stadium
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.-9:00pm     
    Sat., 5/11  V Boys Lacrosse  St. Joseph  Home - Tiger Hollow Stadium
    [Directions] 
    1:00 p.m.  W 11-3   
    Sat., 5/11  JV Boys Lacrosse  St. Joseph  Home - Tiger Hollow Stadium
    [Directions] 
    11:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 5/11  V Boys Outdoor Track  Loucks Games, White Plains, NY  Away
     
    TBA     
    Sat., 5/11  ALL Boys Outdoor Track  Practice  Home - Tiger Hollow Stadium
    [Directions] 
    8 am - 10 am     
    Sat., 5/11  V Girls Lacrosse  Practice  Home - Tiger Hollow Stadium
    [Directions] 
    8:00AM-10:00AM     
    Sun., 5/12  V/JV Boys Volleyball  Practice  Home - RHS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    5 pm - 7 pm     
    Sun., 5/12  V Softball  Practice  Home - RHS Upper Grass Field
    [Directions] 
    5:00pm-6:30pm     
    Sun., 5/12  Miscellaneous Events  RYL  Home - Tiger Hollow Stadium
    [Directions] 
    9:00 a.m.-4:00 p.m.     
    Sun., 5/12  Miscellaneous Events  SCOR  Home - Tiger Hollow Stadium
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.-7:00pm     
    Sun., 5/12  Miscellaneous Events  RYFH  Home - Tiger Hollow Stadium
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.-8:30pm     
    Sun., 5/12  School Holidays and Closings  Mothers Day         
    Mon., 5/13  V Baseball  Fairfield Warde  Away - Fairfield Warde H.S.
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  W 12-0   
    Mon., 5/13  JV Baseball  Fairfield Warde  Away - Tunxis Hill Park
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 5/13  FR Baseball  Fairfield Warde  Home - Ciuccoli Field (Old High School Field)
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 5/13  V Boys Golf  Darien, Staples  Away - Wee Burn CC
    [Directions] 
    3:15 p.m.  Darien: 166 Ridgefield: 179  at Wee Burn 
    Mon., 5/13  V Boys Lacrosse  Practice  Home - Tiger Hollow Stadium
    [Directions] 
    4:00PM-6:00PM     
    Mon., 5/13  JV/FR Boys Lacrosse  Practice  Home - RHS Lower Grass Field
    [Directions] 
    4:15PM-6:00PM     
    Mon., 5/13  ALL Boys Outdoor Track  Practice  Home - Tiger Hollow Stadium
    [Directions] 
    2:30 PM-4:30 PM     
    Mon., 5/13  V Boys Tennis  Westhill  Home - RHS Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  W 7-0   
    Mon., 5/13  V Boys Volleyball  Staples  Away - Staples H.S. Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.  L 0-3   
    Mon., 5/13  JV Boys Volleyball  Staples  Away - Staples H.S. Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 5/13  V Girls Lacrosse  Practice  Home - Scotts Ridge MS Turf
    [Directions] 
    3:00PM-5:00PM     
    Mon., 5/13  JV/FR Girls Lacrosse  Practice  Home - RHS Lower Grass Field
    [Directions] 
    2:30 pm - 4:15 pm     
    Mon., 5/13  FR Girls Lacrosse  Fairfield Warde  Home - RHS Lower Grass Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 5/13  V Girls Outdoor Track  Greenwich, Fairfield Ludlowe  Away - Cardinal Stadium
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 5/13  V Softball  Fairfield Warde  Home - RHS Upper Grass Field
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.  L 3-2   
    Mon., 5/13  JV Softball  Fairfield Warde  Home - RHS Upper Grass Field
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.     
    Mon., 5/13  V Girls Tennis  Westhill  Away - Westhill Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  W 4-3   
    Mon., 5/13  JV Girls Tennis  Practice  Home - Yanity Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    4:15 PM-5:45 PM     
    Mon., 5/13  Miscellaneous Events  RYL  Home - Tiger Hollow Stadium
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.-9:00pm     
    Tue., 5/14  V Baseball  Practice  Home - Ciuccoli Field (Old High School Field)
    [Directions] 
    3:00pm-5:00p     
    Tue., 5/14  JV Baseball  Practice  Home - East Ridge Middle School
    [Directions] 
    3:00 pm-5:00 pm     
    Tue., 5/14  FR Baseball  Practice  Home - Branchville Civic (Playground Field)
    [Directions] 
    3:00 pm-5:00 pm     
    Tue., 5/14  V Boys Golf  Wilton  Home - Silver Spring CC
    [Directions] 
    3:15 p.m.  Ridgefield: 160 Wilton: 172   
    Tue., 5/14  V Boys Lacrosse  Somers (NY)  Away - Somers High School
     
    7:00 p.m.  W 11-8   
    Tue., 5/14  JV Boys Lacrosse  Somers (NY)  Away
     
    5:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 5/14  FR Boys Lacrosse  Wilton  Away - Allen`s Meadow Field
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 5/14  V Boys Outdoor Track  Fairfield Ludlowe, Greenwich  Home - Tiger Hollow Stadium
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 5/14  V Boys Tennis  Practice  Home - RHS Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    2:30 PM-4:30 PM     
    Tue., 5/14  JV Boys Tennis  Practice  Home - Yanity Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    3 pm - 5 pm     
    Tue., 5/14  V/JV Boys Volleyball  Practice  Home - RHS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    2:45PM - 5:15PM     
    Tue., 5/14  V Girls Golf  Danbury  Home - Ridgefield Public GC (DHLY Ridge)
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.  DHS - 183 RHS - 205   
    Tue., 5/14  V Girls Lacrosse  Trumbull  Away - McDougall Stadium
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.  W 17-10   
    Tue., 5/14  JV Girls Lacrosse  Trumbull  Away - McDougall Stadium
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.     
    Tue., 5/14  FR Girls Lacrosse  Practice  Home - RHS Lower Grass Field
    [Directions] 
    2:30 pm - 4:15 pm     
    Tue., 5/14  ALL Girls Outdoor Track  Practice  Home - Tiger Hollow Stadium
    [Directions] 
    2:30PM-4:30 PM     
    Tue., 5/14  V/JV Softball  Practice  Home - RHS Upper Grass Field
    [Directions] 
    3 pm - 5:30 pm     
    Tue., 5/14  V Girls Tennis  Practice  Home - RHS Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    4:30 PM-6:30 PM     
    Tue., 5/14  JV Girls Tennis  Greenwich  Away - Binney Park
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 5/14  Miscellaneous Events  RAS  Home - Tiger Hollow Stadium
    [Directions] 
    8:00 p.m.-10:00pm     
    Wed., 5/15  V Baseball  Trumbull  Away - Varsity Baseball Field
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.  L 3-2  Bus will pick the team up at the Old High School field 
    Wed., 5/15  JV Baseball  Trumbull  Away - JV Baseball Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 5/15  FR Baseball  Trumbull  Home - Ciuccoli Field (Old High School Field)
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 5/15  V Boys Golf  Fairfield Ludlowe  Away - Smith Richardson Golf Course
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.  Ridgefield: 161 Fairfield Ludlowe: 172  at Smith Richardson 
    Wed., 5/15  V Boys Lacrosse  Practice  Home - Tiger Hollow Stadium
    [Directions] 
    4:00PM-6:00PM     
    Wed., 5/15  FR Boys Lacrosse  Practice  Home - RHS Lower Grass Field
    [Directions] 
    4:15PM-6:00PM     
    Wed., 5/15  ALL Boys Outdoor Track  Practice  Home - Tiger Hollow Stadium
    [Directions] 
    2:30 PM-4:30 PM     
    Wed., 5/15  V Boys Tennis  Practice  Home - RHS Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Wed., 5/15  JV Boys Tennis  Staples  Home - RHS Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 5/15  V Boys Volleyball  Fairfield Warde/Ludlowe Coop  Away - Fairfield Warde Large Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.  W 3-1   
    Wed., 5/15  JV Boys Volleyball  Fairfield Warde/Ludlowe Coop  Away - Fairfield Warde Large Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 5/15  V Girls Golf  Staples  Home - Ridgefield Public GC (DHLY Ridge)
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.  SHS - 180 RHS - 193   
    Wed., 5/15  V Girls Lacrosse  Practice  Home - Scotts Ridge MS Turf
    [Directions] 
    3:00PM-5:00PM     
    Wed., 5/15  JV Girls Lacrosse  Fairfield Ludlowe  Home - RHS Lower Grass Field
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Wed., 5/15  FR Girls Lacrosse  Wilton  Home - RHS Lower Grass Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 5/15  ALL Girls Outdoor Track  Practice  Home - Tiger Hollow Stadium
    [Directions] 
    2:30PM-4:30 PM     
    Wed., 5/15  V Softball  Trumbull  Home - RHS Upper Grass Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  L 7-0   
    Wed., 5/15  JV Softball  Trumbull  Home - RHS Upper Grass Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 5/15  V Girls Tennis  Practice  Home - RHS Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Wed., 5/15  JV Girls Tennis  Staples  Away - Town Farms Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 5/15  Miscellaneous Events  RYL  Home - Tiger Hollow Stadium
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.-9:00pm     
    Thu., 5/16  V Baseball  Practice  Home - Ciuccoli Field (Old High School Field)
    [Directions] 
    3:00pm-5:00p     
    Thu., 5/16  JV Baseball  Practice  Home - East Ridge Middle School
    [Directions] 
    3:00 pm-5:00 pm     
    Thu., 5/16  FR Baseball  Practice  Home - Branchville Civic (Playground Field)
    [Directions] 
    3:00 pm-5:00 pm     
    Thu., 5/16  V Boys Lacrosse  Practice  Home - Tiger Hollow Stadium
    [Directions] 
    4:00PM-6:00PM     
    Thu., 5/16  FR Boys Lacrosse  Staples  Home - RHS Lower Grass Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 5/16  ALL Boys Outdoor Track  Practice  Home - Tiger Hollow Stadium
    [Directions] 
    2:30 PM-4:30 PM     
    Thu., 5/16  V Boys Tennis  Practice  Home - RHS Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    2:30 PM-4:30 PM     
    Thu., 5/16  JV Boys Tennis  Fairfield Ludlowe  Away - Dwight Elementary School Courts
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 5/16  V/JV Boys Volleyball  Practice  Home - RHS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    2:45PM - 5:15PM     
    Thu., 5/16  V Girls Lacrosse  Practice  Home - Scotts Ridge MS Turf
    [Directions] 
    3:00PM-5:00PM     
    Thu., 5/16  FR Girls Lacrosse  Practice  Home - RHS Lower Grass Field
    [Directions] 
    2:30 pm - 4:15 pm     
    Thu., 5/16  V Girls Outdoor Track  Last Chance Invite @ Staples HS  Away
     
    TBA    no bus 
    Thu., 5/16  ALL Girls Outdoor Track  Practice  Home - Tiger Hollow Stadium
    [Directions] 
    2:30PM-4:30 PM     
    Thu., 5/16  V/JV Softball  Practice  Home - RHS Upper Grass Field
    [Directions] 
    3 pm - 5:30 pm     
    Thu., 5/16  V Girls Tennis  Greenwich  Away - GHS Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  L 7-0  FCIAC Tournament Qtr Finals 
    Thu., 5/16  JV Girls Tennis  Darien  Home - RHS Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.     
    Thu., 5/16  Miscellaneous Events  RYL: Ridgefield 8A vs Darien 8A  Home - Tiger Hollow Stadium
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.-8:00pm     
    Thu., 5/16  Miscellaneous Events  RAMS  Home - Tiger Hollow Stadium
    [Directions] 
    8:00 p.m.-10:00pm     
    Fri., 5/17  V Baseball  Westhill  Home - Ciuccoli Field (Old High School Field)
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  W 8-4   
    Fri., 5/17  JV Baseball  Westhill  Home - East Ridge Middle School
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 5/17  FR Baseball  Westhill  Away - Westhill Baseball Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 5/17  V Boys Lacrosse  Practice  Home - Tiger Hollow Stadium
    [Directions] 
    4:00PM-6:00PM     
    Fri., 5/17  FR Boys Lacrosse  Joel Barlow  Away - Field J
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.     
    Fri., 5/17  ALL Boys Outdoor Track  Practice  Home - Tiger Hollow Stadium
    [Directions] 
    2:30 PM-4:30 PM     
    Fri., 5/17  V Boys Tennis  Fairfield Warde  Home
    [Directions] 
    4:15 p.m.  W 4-1  FCIAC Tournament Qtr Finals 
    Fri., 5/17  JV Boys Tennis  Wilton  Home - Yanity Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 5/17  V Boys Volleyball  Greenwich  Home - RHS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.  W 3-0   
    Fri., 5/17  JV Boys Volleyball  Greenwich  Home - RHS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 5/17  V Girls Lacrosse  Practice  Home - Scotts Ridge MS Turf
    [Directions] 
    3:00PM-5:00PM     
    Fri., 5/17  V Girls Lacrosse  Greenwich  Away - Cardinal Stadium
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  L 17-12  FCIAC Tournament First Round 
    Fri., 5/17  FR Girls Lacrosse  Staples  Home - RHS Lower Grass Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 5/17  ALL Girls Outdoor Track  Practice  Home - Tiger Hollow Stadium
    [Directions] 
    2:30PM-4:30 PM     
    Fri., 5/17  V Softball  Westhill  Away - Westhill Varsity Softball Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  L 2-10   
    Fri., 5/17  JV Softball  Westhill  Away - Roxbury Elementary School
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 5/17  V Girls Tennis  Practice  Home - RHS Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    2:30 PM-4:30 PM     
    Fri., 5/17  JV Girls Tennis  Wilton  Away - Wilton High School
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 5/17  Miscellaneous Events  RYL  Home - Tiger Hollow Stadium
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.-9:00pm     
    Sat., 5/18  V Boys Lacrosse  Fairfield Ludlowe  Home
    [Directions] 
    1:00 p.m.  W 15-4  FCIAC Tournament Qtr Finals 
    Sat., 5/18  ALL Boys Outdoor Track  Practice  Home - Tiger Hollow Stadium
    [Directions] 
    8:00-10:00am     
    Sat., 5/18  ALL Girls Outdoor Track  Practice  Home - Tiger Hollow Stadium
    [Directions] 
    10 am - 12 pm     
    Sat., 5/18  Miscellaneous Events  RYL  Home - Tiger Hollow Stadium
    [Directions] 
    9:00 a.m.-4:30pm     
    Sun., 5/19  V Softball  Practice  Home - RHS Upper Grass Field
    [Directions] 
    5:00pm-6:30pm     
    Sun., 5/19  Miscellaneous Events  RYL  Home - Tiger Hollow Stadium
    [Directions] 
    9:00 a.m.-4:00 p.m.     
    Sun., 5/19  Miscellaneous Events  SCOR  Home - Tiger Hollow Stadium
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.-7:00pm     
    Sun., 5/19  Miscellaneous Events  RYFH  Home - Tiger Hollow Stadium
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.-8:30pm     
    Mon., 5/20  V Baseball  Danbury  Home
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  L 3-1  FCIAC Qtr Finals 
    Mon., 5/20  V Boys Golf  New Canaan  Home - Ridgefield Public GC (DHLY Ridge)
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.  New Canaan: 156 Ridgefield: 157   
    Mon., 5/20  V Boys Lacrosse  Practice  Home - Tiger Hollow Stadium
    [Directions] 
    4:00PM-6:00PM     
    Mon., 5/20  FR Boys Lacrosse  Danbury  Home - RHS Lower Grass Field
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 5/20  ALL Boys Outdoor Track  Practice  Home - Tiger Hollow Stadium
    [Directions] 
    2:30PM-4:30PM     
    Mon., 5/20  V Boys Tennis  Practice  Home - RHS Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    4:30 pm - 6:30 pm     
    Mon., 5/20  JV Boys Tennis  Darien  Away - Cherry Lawn Park
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 5/20  V Boys Volleyball  Practice  Home - RHS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:30 pm - 6:30 pm     
    Mon., 5/20  V Girls Golf  Trumbull  Home - Ridgefield Public GC (DHLY Ridge)
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.  R - 193 T - 183   
    Mon., 5/20  V Girls Lacrosse  FCIAC Tournament Semi Finals at New Canaan HS  Away
    [Directions] 
    TBA    Did Not Qualify 
    Mon., 5/20  ALL Girls Outdoor Track  Practice  Home - Tiger Hollow Stadium
    [Directions] 
    2:30PM-4:30PM     
    Mon., 5/20  V Softball  FCIAC Tournament Play Downs  Away
     
    4:00 p.m.    Did not qualify 
    Mon., 5/20  V Girls Tennis  Practice  Home - RHS Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    2:30 PM-4:30 PM     
    Mon., 5/20  V Girls Tennis  FCIAC Tournament Semi Finals  Away
     
    4:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 5/20  JV Girls Tennis  New Canaan  Away - New Canaan Field Club
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 5/20  Miscellaneous Events  RYL  Home - Tiger Hollow Stadium
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.-9:00pm     
    Tue., 5/21  V Baseball  Practice  Home - Ciuccoli Field (Old High School Field)
    [Directions] 
    3:00PM-5:00PM     
    Tue., 5/21  V Boys Lacrosse  Greenwich  Away
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.  L 6-5  FCIAC Semi Finals at Brien McMahon 
    Tue., 5/21  V Boys Outdoor Track  FCIAC Finals at Danbury HS  Away
     
    2:00 p.m.    XL Bus 
    Tue., 5/21  V Boys Tennis  Staples  Away - Staples HS-Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  L 4-1  FCIAC Tournament Semi Finals 
    Tue., 5/21  V Boys Volleyball  Practice  Home - RHS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:30 pm - 6:30 pm     
    Tue., 5/21  V Girls Lacrosse  Practice  Home - Tiger Hollow Stadium
    [Directions] 
    4 pm - 6 pm     
    Tue., 5/21  FR Girls Lacrosse  New Canaan  Home - RHS Lower Grass Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  Cancelled   
    Tue., 5/21  V Girls Outdoor Track  FCIAC Finals at Danbury HS  Away
     
    2:00 p.m.    XL Bus 
    Tue., 5/21  V Softball  FCIAC Tournament Semi Finals at Sacred Heart  Away
    [Directions] 
    TBA    Did Not Qualify 
    Tue., 5/21  JV Girls Tennis  Greenwich  Home - Yanity Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  Cancelled   
    Tue., 5/21  Miscellaneous Events  RYL  Home - Tiger Hollow Stadium
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.-8:00pm     
    Tue., 5/21  Miscellaneous Events  RAS  Home - Tiger Hollow Stadium
    [Directions] 
    8:00 p.m.-10:00pm     
    Wed., 5/22  V Baseball  FCIAC Tournament Semi Finals at Harbor Yard  Away
     
    5:00 p.m.    Did not qualify 
    Wed., 5/22  V Boys Golf  Fairfield Warde  Away - Brooklawn Country Club
    [Directions] 
    3:15 p.m.  Fairfield Warde: 167 Ridgefield: 168  at Brooklawn 
    Wed., 5/22  V Boys Lacrosse  Practice  Home - Tiger Hollow Stadium
    [Directions] 
    4:00PM-6:00PM     
    Wed., 5/22  ALL Boys Outdoor Track  Practice  Home - Tiger Hollow Stadium
    [Directions] 
    2:30PM-4:30PM     
    Wed., 5/22  V Boys Tennis  Practice  Home - RHS Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    4:30 pm - 6:30 pm     
    Wed., 5/22  V Boys Volleyball  Fairfield Warde/Ludlowe Coop  Away
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.  W 3-1  FCIAC Semi Finals at Fairfield Ludlowe HS 
    Wed., 5/22  V Girls Golf  New Canaan  Away - Country Club of New Canaan
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.  R - 208 NC - 225  at New Canaan Country Club 
    Wed., 5/22  V Girls Lacrosse  Practice  Home - Scotts Ridge MS Turf
    [Directions] 
    3:00PM-5:00PM     
    Wed., 5/22  ALL Girls Outdoor Track  Practice  Home - Tiger Hollow Stadium
    [Directions] 
    2:30PM-4:30PM     
    Wed., 5/22  V Girls Tennis  Practice  Home - RHS Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    2:30 PM-4:30 PM     
    Wed., 5/22  V Girls Tennis  FCIAC Finals at Wilton HS  Away
     
    4:00 p.m.    did not qualify 
    Wed., 5/22  Miscellaneous Events  RYL  Home - Tiger Hollow Stadium
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.-9:00pm     
    Thu., 5/23  V Baseball  St. Joseph (Scrim.)  Away
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.  Cancelled  Cancelled 
    Thu., 5/23  V Baseball  Practice  Home - Ciuccoli Field (Old High School Field)
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Thu., 5/23  V Boys Golf  CHAPPA Invitational at Longshore  Away
     
    8:00 a.m.  Dan Kile and Sean Brady: 74   
    Thu., 5/23  V Boys Lacrosse  Practice  Home - RHS Room F202
    [Directions] 
    3:45 pm - 5 pm     
    Thu., 5/23  ALL Boys Outdoor Track  Practice  Home - Tiger Hollow Stadium
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Thu., 5/23  V Boys Tennis  FCIAC Tournament Finals at Wilton HS  Away
     
    4:00 p.m.    Did Not Qualify 
    Thu., 5/23  V Boys Volleyball  Practice  Home - RHS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:30 pm - 6:30 pm     
    Thu., 5/23  V Girls Golf  Darien, Danbury  Away
    [Directions] 
    TBA  Cancelled   
    Thu., 5/23  V Girls Lacrosse  Practice  Home - Scotts Ridge MS Turf
    [Directions] 
    3:00PM-5:00PM     
    Thu., 5/23  ALL Girls Outdoor Track  Practice  Home - Tiger Hollow Stadium
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Thu., 5/23  V Softball  FCIAC Tournament Finals at Sacred Heart  Away
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.    Did Not Qualify 
    Thu., 5/23  Miscellaneous Events  RYL  Home - Tiger Hollow Stadium
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.-8:00pm     
    Thu., 5/23  Miscellaneous Events  RAMS  Home - Tiger Hollow Stadium
    [Directions] 
    8:00 p.m.-10:00pm     
    Thu., 5/23  School Holidays and Closings  Junior Awards         
    Fri., 5/24  V Baseball  Practice  Home - RHS Main and Aux Gyms
    [Directions] 
    2:30 pm - 4 pm     
    Fri., 5/24  V Boys Lacrosse  Practice  Home - Tiger Hollow Stadium
    [Directions] 
    4:00PM-6:00PM     
    Fri., 5/24  V Boys Lacrosse  FCIAC Tournament Finals