St. Joseph 2012-13 Athletic Events Schedule
621 Events Listed
  • Sport(s): All
  • Level(s): All

    || Go Back ||

  • Date Sport Opponent H/A-Facility Time Result Note
    TBA  FR Football  Ridgefield  Home - St. Joseph High School
    [Directions] 
    TBA     
    TBA  JV Boys Soccer  Fairfield Ludlowe  Away - Sturges Park
    [Directions] 
    TBA     
    TBA  V Girls Gymnastics  New Milford  Home - Gymnastic Cheer Academy
    [Directions] 
    6:30 p.m.  Ludlowe- 133.55 Warde- 121.40   
    TBA  V Girls Gymnastics  Fairfield Warde, Joel Barlow, Weston  Away - Trumbull YMCA
    [Directions] 
    TBA    @ Trumbull Y 
    TBA  V Girls Gymnastics  Oxford, Newtown, Fairfield Warde  Home - Gymnastic Cheer Academy
    [Directions] 
    TBA     
    TBA  V Girls Gymnastics  Trumbull  Away - GCA
    [Directions] 
    TBA    No Bus 
    TBA  JV Girls Soccer  New Canaan  Away - Saxe Middle School Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    TBA  V Softball  Amity (Scrim.)  Away - Amity High School
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.     
    Sat., 8/25  V Football  West Haven (Scrim.)  Home - St. Joseph High School
    [Directions] 
    TBA     
    Wed., 8/29  V Football  Joel Barlow (Scrim.)  Away - Field I (Stadium)
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 8/29  V Girls Soccer  Immaculate (Scrim.)  Away - Mustang Valley
    [Directions] 
    1:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 8/30  V Boys Soccer  Stratford (Scrim.)  Home - St. Joseph High School
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 8/31  V Girls Volleyball  Bunnell (Scrim.)  Away - Bunnell
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.     
    Fri., 8/31  JV Girls Volleyball  Bunnell (Scrim.)  Away - Bunnell
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.     
    Sat., 9/1  V Football  Shelton (Scrim.)  Home - St. Joseph High School
    [Directions] 
    10:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 9/1  V Boys Soccer  Trumbull (Scrim.)  Away - McDougall Stadium
    [Directions] 
    10:00 a.m.     
    Tue., 9/4  V Boys Soccer  Greens Farms Academy (Scrim.)  Home - St. Joseph High School
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.     
    Wed., 9/5  V Boys Soccer  Westhill (Scrim.)  Home - St. Joseph High School
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 9/6  V Girls Volleyball  Cheshire (Scrim.)  Home - St. Joseph High School
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 9/7  V Football  Foran (Scrim.)  Away
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 9/8  V Boys Soccer  Bunnell (Scrim.)  Away - Bunnell Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    10:30 a.m.     
    Sat., 9/8  V Boys Soccer  Notre Dame-Fairfield (Scrim.)  Away
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 9/8  V Girls Soccer  Amity (Scrim.)  Home - St. Joseph High School
    [Directions] 
    10:30 a.m.     
    Tue., 9/11  V Boys Cross Country  Norwalk, Greenwich, Bridgeport Central  Home
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 9/11  V Boys Soccer  Brien McMahon  Home - St. Joseph High School
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  W 3-2   
    Tue., 9/11  JV Boys Soccer  Brien McMahon  Home - St. Catherines, Trumbull, CT
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 9/11  V Girls Cross Country  Norwalk, Greenwich, Bridgeport Central  Home
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 9/12  V Girls Soccer  Fairfield Ludlowe  Home - St. Joseph High School
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  W 1-0   
    Wed., 9/12  JV Girls Soccer  Fairfield Ludlowe  Home - St. Catherines, Trumbull, CT
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 9/12  V Girls Volleyball  Brien McMahon  Away - Brien McMahon HS
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  W 3-2   
    Wed., 9/12  JV Girls Volleyball  Brien McMahon  Away - Brien McMahon HS
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Thu., 9/13  FR Football  Staples  Home - St. Joseph High School
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 9/14  V Football  Staples  Away - Staples Stadium
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.  L 28-49   
    Fri., 9/14  V Girls Soccer  Bridgeport Central  Home - St. Joseph High School
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  W 6-0   
    Fri., 9/14  JV Girls Soccer  Bridgeport Central  Home - St. Catherines, Trumbull, CT
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  Cancelled   
    Fri., 9/14  V Girls Swimming and Diving  Wilton  Away - Wilton YMCA
    [Directions] 
    3:40 p.m.     
    Fri., 9/14  V Girls Volleyball  Bridgeport Central  Home - St. Joseph High School
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.  W 3-1   
    Fri., 9/14  JV Girls Volleyball  Bridgeport Central  Home - St. Joseph High School
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 9/15  V Boys Cross Country  Windham Invitational  Away
     
    TBA     
    Sat., 9/15  JV Football  Staples  Away - Staples Stadium
    [Directions] 
    10:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 9/15  V Boys Soccer  Norwalk  Home - St. Joseph High School
    [Directions] 
    12:00 p.m.  L 5-0   
    Sat., 9/15  JV Boys Soccer  Norwalk  Home - St. Joseph High School
    [Directions] 
    1:30 p.m.     
    Sat., 9/15  V Girls Cross Country  Windham Invitational  Away
     
    TBA     
    Wed., 9/19  V Boys Cross Country  Danbury, Staples, Ridgefield  Away - Tarrywile Park
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 9/19  V Boys Soccer  Staples  Away - Loeffler Field - Staples HS
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  L 1-0   
    Wed., 9/19  JV Boys Soccer  Staples  Away - Wakeman Field B (turf)
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 9/19  V Girls Cross Country  Danbury, Staples, Ridgefield  Away - Tarrywile Park
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 9/19  V Girls Volleyball  Wilton  Home - St. Joseph High School
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.  W 3-0   
    Wed., 9/19  JV Girls Volleyball  Wilton  Home - St. Joseph High School
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.     
    Thu., 9/20  FR Football  Wilton  Away
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 9/20  V Boys Soccer  Wilton  Away - Lilly Field - Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  L 4-0   
    Thu., 9/20  JV Boys Soccer  Wilton  Away - Allen`s Meadow
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 9/20  V Girls Soccer  Stamford  Away - Stamford High Soccer Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  W 5-0   
    Thu., 9/20  JV Girls Soccer  Stamford  Away - Rippowam Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 9/21  V Girls Soccer  Wilton  Away - Lilly Field - Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  T 1-1   
    Fri., 9/21  JV Girls Soccer  Wilton  Away - Allen`s Meadow
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 9/21  V Girls Swimming and Diving  New Canaan  Away - NCHS Aux. Gym
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 9/21  V Girls Volleyball  Bassick  Away - Bassick Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  W 3-0   
    Fri., 9/21  JV Girls Volleyball  Bassick  Away - Bassick Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Sat., 9/22  V Boys Cross Country  Amherst Invitational  Away
     
    TBA     
    Sat., 9/22  V Football  Wilton  Home - St. Joseph High School
    [Directions] 
    12:00 p.m.  W 34-0   
    Sat., 9/22  V Boys Soccer  Danbury  Home - St. Joseph High School
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  L 3-1   
    Sat., 9/22  JV Boys Soccer  Danbury  Home - St. Joseph High School
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Mon., 9/24  JV Football  Wilton  Home - St. Joseph High School
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 9/24  V Girls Soccer  Danbury  Home - St. Joseph High School
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  W 2-0   
    Mon., 9/24  JV Girls Soccer  Danbury  Home - St. Joseph H.S.
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Mon., 9/24  V Girls Volleyball  Darien  Away - DHS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  L 3-0   
    Mon., 9/24  JV Girls Volleyball  Darien  Away - DHS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Tue., 9/25  V Boys Cross Country  Wilton, Darien, Westhill  Away - Allen`s Meadow
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 9/25  V Boys Soccer  Darien  Home - St. Joseph High School
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.  L 3-0   
    Tue., 9/25  JV Boys Soccer  Darien  Home - St. Catherines, Trumbull, CT
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 9/25  V Girls Cross Country  Wilton, Darien, Westhill  Away - Allen`s Meadow
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 9/25  V Girls Swimming and Diving  Masuk  Away - Masuk Pool
    [Directions] 
    3:15 p.m.     
    Thu., 9/27  FR Football  Darien  Home - St. Joseph High School
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 9/27  V Girls Soccer  Trumbull  Home - St. Joseph High School
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  L 3-2   
    Thu., 9/27  JV Girls Soccer  Trumbull  Home - St. Catherines, Trumbull, CT
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 9/27  V Girls Swimming and Diving  Fairfield Warde  Away - Fairfield University- Rec Plex Pool
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.     
    Thu., 9/27  V Girls Volleyball  Trumbull  Home - St. Joseph High School
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.  L 3-0   
    Thu., 9/27  JV Girls Volleyball  Trumbull  Home - St. Joseph High School
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 9/28  V Boys Soccer  Stamford  Away - Stamford High Soccer Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  L 4-0   
    Fri., 9/28  JV Boys Soccer  Stamford  Away - Rippowam Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 9/28  V Girls Swimming and Diving  Shelton  Away - Shelton Community Center Pool
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 9/28  V Girls Volleyball  Fairfield Ludlowe  Home - St. Joseph High School
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.  L 3-1   
    Fri., 9/28  JV Girls Volleyball  Fairfield Ludlowe  Home - St. Joseph High School
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 9/29  V Football  Darien  Away - DHS Stadium Field
    [Directions] 
    1:30 p.m.  W 35-28 (OT)   
    Sat., 9/29  V Girls Soccer  Greenwich  Away - Cardinal Stadium
    [Directions] 
    10:00 a.m.  L 3-1   
    Sat., 9/29  JV Girls Soccer  Greenwich  Away - GHS Field 3
    [Directions] 
    10:00 a.m.     
    Mon., 10/1  JV Football  Darien  Away - DHS Stadium Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 10/1  V Boys Soccer  Bridgeport Central  Away - Kennedy Stadium
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.  T 1-1   
    Mon., 10/1  JV Boys Soccer  Bridgeport Central  Away - Kennedy Stadium
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 10/1  V Girls Swimming and Diving  Westhill/Stamford  Away - Westhill Pool
    [Directions] 
    3:15 p.m.     
    Mon., 10/1  V Girls Volleyball  Trinity Catholic  Away - Walsh Court
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  L 3-0   
    Mon., 10/1  JV Girls Volleyball  Trinity Catholic  Away - Walsh Court
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Tue., 10/2  V Boys Cross Country  Trumbull, Fairfield Warde, Fairfield Ludlowe, Harding  Home
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 10/2  V Girls Cross Country  Trumbull, Fairfield Warde, Fairfield Ludlowe, Harding  Home
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 10/2  V Girls Soccer  Staples  Home - St. Joseph High School
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  W 4-0   
    Tue., 10/2  JV Girls Soccer  Staples  Home - St. Catherines, Trumbull, CT
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 10/3  V Boys Soccer  Fairfield Ludlowe  Away - Taft Field
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.  L 4-0   
    Wed., 10/3  V Girls Volleyball  Stamford  Away - Stamford High School
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  L 3-0   
    Wed., 10/3  JV Girls Volleyball  Stamford  Away - Stamford High School
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Thu., 10/4  FR Football  Stamford  Away - Stamford High School
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 10/4  JV Girls Soccer  Ridgefield  Away - RHS Lower Grass Field
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.  Cancelled   
    Fri., 10/5  V Boys Soccer  New Canaan  Home - St. Joseph High School
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  L 5-0   
    Fri., 10/5  JV Boys Soccer  New Canaan  Home - St. Catherines, Trumbull, CT
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 10/5  V Girls Soccer  Norwalk  Away - Testa Field, NHS
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.  W 6-0   
    Fri., 10/5  JV Girls Soccer  Norwalk  Away - Nathan Hale Middle School
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.  Cancelled   
    Fri., 10/5  V Girls Swimming and Diving  Darien  Away - Darien YMCA
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 10/6  V Boys Cross Country  Wickham Invitational  Away
     
    TBA     
    Sat., 10/6  V Football  Stamford  Home - St. Joseph High School
    [Directions] 
    2:30 p.m.  W 41-19   
    Sat., 10/6  V Girls Cross Country  Wickham Invitational  Away
     
    TBA     
    Mon., 10/8  JV Football  Stamford  Home - St. Joseph High School
    [Directions] 
    11:00 a.m.     
    Mon., 10/8  V Boys Soccer  Trumbull  Home - St. Joseph High School
    [Directions] 
    2:30 p.m.  L 3-0   
    Mon., 10/8  JV Boys Soccer  Trumbull  Home - St. Joseph High School
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 10/9  V Girls Soccer  Fairfield Warde  Away - Fairfield Warde Grass Soccer Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  W 1-0   
    Tue., 10/9  JV Girls Soccer  Fairfield Warde  Away - Tunxis Hill Park
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 10/9  V Girls Volleyball  Norwalk  Away - Norwalk High Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  W 3-2   
    Tue., 10/9  JV Girls Volleyball  Norwalk  Away - Norwalk High Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Wed., 10/10  V Boys Soccer  Fairfield Warde  Away - Tetreau/Davis Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  L 3-0   
    Wed., 10/10  JV Boys Soccer  Fairfield Warde  Away - Tunxis Hill Park
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 10/10  V Girls Volleyball  Ridgefield  Home - St. Joseph High School
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  L 3-0   
    Wed., 10/10  JV Girls Volleyball  Ridgefield  Home - St. Joseph High School
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Thu., 10/11  V Boys Cross Country  New Canaan, Bassick, Stamford, Brien McMahon  Away - Waveny Park
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 10/11  FR Football  Harding  Away - Harding-Hedges Field-Bridgeport
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  Cancelled   
    Thu., 10/11  FR Football  Bridgeport Central  Home - St. Joseph High School
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 10/11  V Girls Cross Country  New Canaan, Bassick, Stamford, Brien McMahon  Away - Waveny Park
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 10/11  V Girls Soccer  Westhill  Home - St. Joseph High School
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.  W 3-2   
    Thu., 10/11  JV Girls Soccer  Westhill  Home - St. Catherines, Trumbull, CT
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.     
    Fri., 10/12  V Football  Harding  Home - St. Joseph High School
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  W 42-6   
    Fri., 10/12  V Girls Swimming and Diving  Seymour  Away - Seymour High School
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 10/12  V Girls Volleyball  New Canaan  Home - St. Joseph High School
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.  L 3-0   
    Fri., 10/12  JV Girls Volleyball  New Canaan  Home - St. Joseph High School
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 10/15  JV Football  Harding  Home - St. Joseph High School
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 10/15  V Girls Volleyball  Harding  Away - Harding-Miska Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  W 3-1   
    Mon., 10/15  JV Girls Volleyball  Harding  Away - Harding-Miska Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Tue., 10/16  V Boys Soccer  Bassick  Home - St. Joseph High School
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  W 1-0   
    Tue., 10/16  JV Boys Soccer  Bassick  Home - St. Catherines, Trumbull, CT
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  Cancelled   
    Tue., 10/16  V Girls Swimming and Diving  Fairfield Ludlowe  Away - Fairfield University Rec Plex Pool
    [Directions] 
    3:15 p.m.     
    Wed., 10/17  V Girls Soccer  Darien  Away - DHS Turf #2
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  W 4-0   
    Wed., 10/17  JV Girls Soccer  Darien  Away - Middlesex Upper Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 10/17  V Girls Volleyball  Fairfield Warde  Away - Fairfield Warde Large Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.  L 3-0   
    Wed., 10/17  JV Girls Volleyball  Fairfield Warde  Away - Fairfield Warde Large Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 10/18  FR Football  New Canaan  Away - Dunning Stadium
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 10/18  V Boys Soccer  Trinity Catholic  Home - St. Joseph High School
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  W 5-0   
    Fri., 10/19  V Girls Soccer  New Canaan  Away - Dunning Stadium
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.  W 5-1   
    Fri., 10/19  V Girls Swimming and Diving  Trumbull  Home - Hillcrest MS, Trumbull, CT
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 10/19  V Girls Volleyball  Greenwich  Home - St. Joseph High School
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.  L 3-0   
    Fri., 10/19  JV Girls Volleyball  Greenwich  Home - St. Joseph High School
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 10/20  V Football  New Canaan  Home - St. Joseph High School
    [Directions] 
    2:30 p.m.  L 21-27   
    Mon., 10/22  JV Football  New Canaan  Home - St. Joseph High School
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 10/22  V Boys Soccer  Greenwich  Away - Cardinal Stadium
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.  L 0-8   
    Mon., 10/22  JV Boys Soccer  Greenwich  Away - GHS Field 3
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.     
    Mon., 10/22  V Girls Soccer  Ridgefield  Away - Tiger Hollow Stadium
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.  T 2-2   
    Mon., 10/22  V Girls Swimming and Diving  Ridgefield  Away - Pool at Barlow Mountain School
    [Directions] 
    3:15 p.m.     
    Mon., 10/22  V Girls Volleyball  Staples  Home - St. Joseph High School
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.  L 0-3   
    Mon., 10/22  JV Girls Volleyball  Staples  Home - St. Joseph High School
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 10/23  V Girls Soccer  Brien McMahon  Away - Brien McMahon HS
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.  W 3-0   
    Tue., 10/23  JV Girls Soccer  Brien McMahon  Away - Brien McMahon HS
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Wed., 10/24  V Boys Soccer  Harding  Home - St. Joseph High School
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  W 5-1   
    Wed., 10/24  V Girls Volleyball  Danbury  Home - St. Joseph High School
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.  W 3-0   
    Wed., 10/24  JV Girls Volleyball  Danbury  Home - St. Joseph High School
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  Cancelled   
    Thu., 10/25  FR Football  Fairfield Warde  Away - Tetreau/Davis Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 10/25  V Girls Soccer  Trinity Catholic  Home - St. Joseph High School
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  W 4-0   
    Thu., 10/25  V Girls Swimming and Diving  Maloney/Platt  Away - Maloney High School
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 10/26  V Girls Volleyball  Westhill  Away - Westhill - Main Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    5:45 p.m.  L 0-3   
    Fri., 10/26  JV Girls Volleyball  Westhill  Away - Westhill - Main Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 10/27  V Football  Fairfield Warde  Home - St. Joseph High School
    [Directions] 
    2:00 p.m.  W 49-6   
    Mon., 10/29  JV Football  Fairfield Warde  Home - St. Joseph High School
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 11/5  JV Football  Bassick  Away
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.  Cancelled   
    Fri., 11/9  FR Football  Trinity Catholic  Away - Trinity Catholic Alumni Field
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 11/10  V Football  Bassick  Home - St. Joseph High School
    [Directions] 
    12:00 p.m.  W 55-14   
    Mon., 11/12  JV Football  Trumbull  Away - McDougall Stadium
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.     
    Thu., 11/15  V Football  Trinity Catholic  Home - Bunnell High School
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.  W 49-14   
    Thu., 11/15  FR Football  Trumbull  Home - St. Joseph High School
    [Directions] 
    2:45 p.m.     
    Wed., 11/21  V Football  Trumbull  Away - McDougall Stadium
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.  W 55-20   
    Fri., 11/23  V Girls Basketball  Bunnell (Scrim.)  Home - St. Joseph High School
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 11/24  V Girls Basketball  Danbury (Scrim.)  Away
    [Directions] 
    9:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 12/1  V Boys Ice Hockey  Notre Dame-West Haven (Scrim.)  Away - Bennett Rinks, West Haven
    [Directions] 
    9:15 a.m.     
    Tue., 12/4  V Boys Basketball  Holy Cross (Scrim.)  Home - St. Joseph High School
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Tue., 12/4  V Boys Ice Hockey  West Haven (Scrim.)  Away - Bennett Rinks-West Haven
    [Directions] 
    6:30 p.m.     
    Wed., 12/5  V Girls Basketball  Westhill  Home - St. Joseph High School
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.  L 62-39   
    Wed., 12/5  JV Girls Basketball  Westhill  Home - St. Joseph High School
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Thu., 12/6  V Boys Basketball  Fairfield Prep (Scrim.)  Home - St. Joseph High School
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Fri., 12/7  V Girls Basketball  Fairfield Warde  Away - Fairfield Warde Large Gym
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.  W 57-45   
    Fri., 12/7  JV Girls Basketball  Fairfield Warde  Away - Fairfield Warde Large Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Fri., 12/7  FR Girls Basketball  Fairfield Warde  Away - Fairfield Warde Large Gym
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Sat., 12/8  V Boys Basketball  Wilbur Cross (Scrim.)  Home - St. Joseph High School
    [Directions] 
    10:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 12/8  V Boys Ice Hockey  Shelton Jamboree  Away - Shelton Rinks
     
    6:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 12/8  JV Boys Ice Hockey  Amity Jamboree  Away - Bennett Rinks - West Haven
     
    TBA     
    Sun., 12/9  V Boys Basketball  East Hartford (Scrim.)  Home - St. Joseph High School
    [Directions] 
    1:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 12/12  V Boys Basketball  Ridgefield  Away - RHS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.  W 48-42   
    Wed., 12/12  JV Boys Basketball  Ridgefield  Away - RHS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Wed., 12/12  FR Boys Basketball  Ridgefield  Away - RHS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 12/12  V Boys Ice Hockey  Guilford  Home - Shelton Rinks
    [Directions] 
    8:00 p.m.  W 2-1   
    Wed., 12/12  V Girls Basketball  Ridgefield  Home - St. Joseph High School
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.  L 61-39   
    Wed., 12/12  JV Girls Basketball  Ridgefield  Home - St. Joseph High School
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Wed., 12/12  FR Girls Basketball  Ridgefield  Home - St. Joseph High School
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 12/15  V Boys Indoor Track  Staples  Away
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 12/15  FR Girls Basketball  Masuk  Home - St. Joseph High School
    [Directions] 
    10:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 12/15  V Girls Indoor Track  Staples  Away
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 12/17  V Boys Basketball  Fairfield Ludlowe  Home - St. Joseph High School
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.  W 59-51   
    Mon., 12/17  JV Boys Basketball  Fairfield Ludlowe  Home - St. Joseph High School
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Mon., 12/17  FR Boys Basketball  Fairfield Ludlowe  Home - St. Joseph High School
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 12/17  V Girls Basketball  Fairfield Ludlowe  Away - FLHS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.  L 40-35   
    Mon., 12/17  JV Girls Basketball  Fairfield Ludlowe  Away - FLHS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Mon., 12/17  FR Girls Basketball  Fairfield Ludlowe  Away - FLHS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 12/18  V Boys Basketball  New Canaan  Away - NCHS Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.  W 73-55   
    Tue., 12/18  JV Boys Basketball  New Canaan  Away - NCHS Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Tue., 12/18  FR Boys Basketball  New Canaan  Away - NCHS Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 12/18  V Girls Basketball  New Canaan  Home - St. Joseph High School
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.  L 47-43   
    Tue., 12/18  JV Girls Basketball  New Canaan  Home - St. Joseph High School
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Tue., 12/18  FR Girls Basketball  New Canaan  Home - St. Joseph High School
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 12/19  V Boys Ice Hockey  Glastonbury  Home - Shelton Rinks
    [Directions] 
    7:30 p.m.  L 5-3   
    Wed., 12/19  V Boys Swimming and Diving  Ridgefield  Away - Pool at Barlow Mountain School
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 12/20  V Boys Basketball  Darien  Home - St. Joseph High School
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.  W 72-56   
    Thu., 12/20  JV Boys Basketball  Darien  Home - St. Joseph High School
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Thu., 12/20  FR Boys Basketball  Darien  Home - St. Joseph High School
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 12/20  V Girls Basketball  Darien  Away
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.  L 48-26   
    Thu., 12/20  JV Girls Basketball  Darien  Away
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Thu., 12/20  FR Girls Basketball  Darien  Away - DHS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 12/21  JV Boys Ice Hockey  Notre Dame-Fairfield  Home - Shelton Rinks
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Sat., 12/22  V Boys Ice Hockey  Xavier  Away - Bennett Rinks-West Haven
    [Directions] 
    TBA  L 4-1   
    Mon., 12/24  JV Boys Ice Hockey  Hamden  Away - Milford Rinks
    [Directions] 
    8:00 a.m.     
    Thu., 12/27  V Boys Basketball  Msgr. Farrell (NY)  Home - Harbor Yard
    [Directions] 
    8:00 p.m.  W 72-56   
    Thu., 12/27  FR Boys Basketball  Masuk  Away - David Strong Gymnasium @ Masuk High School
    [Directions] 
    8:30 a.m.     
    Thu., 12/27  V Boys Ice Hockey  Cheshire  Away - Bennett Rinks-West Haven
    [Directions] 
    TBA  W 5-4   
    Thu., 12/27  V Girls Basketball  Mansfield (MA)  Away
     
    TBA  L 46-45   
    Thu., 12/27  JV Girls Basketball  Mansfield (MA)  Away
     
    TBA     
    Fri., 12/28  V Boys Basketball  La Salle Academy (NY)  Home - Harbor Yard
    [Directions] 
    8:00 p.m.  W 76-57   
    Fri., 12/28  FR Boys Basketball  Fairfield Prep  Away - Alumni Hall, Fairfield University
    [Directions] 
    11:00 a.m.     
    Fri., 12/28  V Girls Indoor Track  Hillhouse Relays  Away - New Haven Field House
     
    10:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 12/29  V Girls Basketball  Bolton  Away
    [Directions] 
    TBA  W 48-38   
    Sat., 12/29  JV Girls Basketball  Notre Dame Tourney  Away
     
    TBA     
    Mon., 12/31  V Boys Ice Hockey  Notre Dame-Fairfield  Home - Harbor Yard Arena, Bridgeport,CT
    [Directions] 
    12:00 p.m.  W 6-2   
    Wed., 1/2  V Boys Ice Hockey  South Windsor  Home - Shelton Rinks
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.  W 3-2   
    Wed., 1/2  V Girls Gymnastics  Westhill, New Canaan, Fairfield Warde  Away - Westhill
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.  Ludlowe- 122.0 Westhill- 92.8 New Canaan- 85.55   
    Fri., 1/4  V Boys Basketball  Wilton  Away - Wilton Field House
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.  L 67-46   
    Fri., 1/4  JV Boys Basketball  Wilton  Away - Wilton Field House
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Fri., 1/4  FR Boys Basketball  Wilton  Away - Wilton Field House
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 1/4  V Boys Ice Hockey  Hamden  Away - Lou Astorino Ice Rink
    [Directions] 
    8:30 p.m.  W 6-4   
    Fri., 1/4  V Girls Basketball  Wilton  Home - St. Joseph High School
    [Directions] 
    7:30 p.m.  L 44-29   
    Fri., 1/4  JV Girls Basketball  Wilton  Home - St. Joseph High School
    [Directions] 
    5:45 p.m.     
    Fri., 1/4  FR Girls Basketball  Wilton  Home - St. Joseph High School
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.     
    Sat., 1/5  V Boys Indoor Track  Staples  Away
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 1/5  V Girls Gymnastics  Pomperaug Invite  Away
     
    10:00 a.m.  4th-128.00   
    Sat., 1/5  V Girls Indoor Track  Staples  Away - Staples Field House
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 1/7  V Boys Ice Hockey  New Canaan  Away - Darien Ice Rink
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.  W 6-3   
    Mon., 1/7  V Boys Swimming and Diving  Danbury  Home - Hillcrest Middle School
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 1/7  V Girls Gymnastics  Greenwich  Away - Greenwich YWCA
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.  Ludlowe- 125.0 Greenwich- 112.1   
    Tue., 1/8  V Boys Basketball  Greenwich  Home - St. Joseph High School
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.  W 62-54   
    Tue., 1/8  JV Boys Basketball  Greenwich  Home - St. Joseph High School
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Tue., 1/8  FR Boys Basketball  Greenwich  Home - St. Joseph High School
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 1/8  V Girls Basketball  Greenwich  Away - GHS Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.  L 37-34   
    Tue., 1/8  JV Girls Basketball  Greenwich  Away - GHS Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Tue., 1/8  FR Girls Basketball  Greenwich  Away - GHS Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 1/9  V Boys Swimming and Diving  Brien McMahon/Norwalk  Home - Hillcrest Middle School
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 1/10  V Girls Gymnastics  Fairfield Warde, Staples  Away - Trumbull YMCA
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.  Ludlowe- 132.6 Staples- 128.15  @ Trumbull Y 
    Fri., 1/11  V Boys Basketball  Harding  Away - Webster Bank Arena, Bridgeport,CT
    [Directions] 
    8:45 p.m.  W 77-51   
    Fri., 1/11  JV Boys Basketball  Harding  Away - Harding High School
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 1/11  FR Boys Basketball  Harding  Away - Harding High School
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.     
    Fri., 1/11  V Boys Swimming and Diving  New Canaan  Home - Hillcrest Middle School
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 1/11  V Girls Basketball  Harding  Home - St. Joseph High School
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.  W 44-26   
    Fri., 1/11  JV Girls Basketball  Harding  Home - St. Joseph High School
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Sat., 1/12  V Boys Ice Hockey  Ridgefield  Away - Winter Garden Ice Arena
    [Directions] 
    8:50 p.m.  L 6-5   
    Sat., 1/12  V Boys Indoor Track  Staples  Away
    [Directions] 
    10:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 1/12  V Boys Indoor Track  SCC Invitational  Away - New Haven Field House
     
    9:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 1/12  V Girls Indoor Track  Staples  Away
    [Directions] 
    10:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 1/12  V Girls Indoor Track  SCC Invitational  Away
     
    9:00 a.m.     
    Tue., 1/15  V Boys Basketball  Trinity Catholic  Home - St. Joseph High School
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.  W 87-85   
    Tue., 1/15  JV Boys Basketball  Trinity Catholic  Home - St. Joseph High School
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Tue., 1/15  FR Boys Basketball  Trinity Catholic  Home - St. Joseph High School
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 1/15  V Girls Basketball  Trinity Catholic  Away - Walsh Court
    [Directions] 
    5:45 p.m.  L 87-85   
    Tue., 1/15  JV Girls Basketball  Trinity Catholic  Away - Walsh Court
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 1/18  V Boys Basketball  Trumbull  Home - St. Joseph High School
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.  W 82-51   
    Fri., 1/18  JV Boys Basketball  Trumbull  Home - St. Joseph High School
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Fri., 1/18  FR Boys Basketball  Trumbull  Home - St. Joseph High School
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 1/18  JV Boys Ice Hockey  Cheshire  Home - Shelton Rinks
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.     
    Fri., 1/18  V Boys Swimming and Diving  Greenwich  Home - Hillcrest Middle School
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 1/18  V Girls Basketball  Trumbull  Away - THS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.  L 55-19   
    Fri., 1/18  JV Girls Basketball  Trumbull  Away - THS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Fri., 1/18  FR Girls Basketball  Trumbull  Away - THS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 1/19  V Boys Ice Hockey  Ridgefield  Home - Shelton Rinks
    [Directions] 
    7:30 p.m.  L 4-1   
    Sat., 1/19  V Boys Indoor Track  Wilton, Norwalk, Ridgefield  Away - Wilton Field House
    [Directions] 
    9:30 a.m.     
    Sat., 1/19  V Girls Indoor Track  Wilton  Away
    [Directions] 
    9:30 a.m.     
    Tue., 1/22  V Boys Basketball  Danbury  Home - St. Joseph High School
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.  W 70-56   
    Tue., 1/22  JV Boys Basketball  Danbury  Home - St. Joseph High School
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Tue., 1/22  FR Boys Basketball  Danbury  Home - St. Joseph High School
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 1/22  V Girls Basketball  Danbury  Away - Danbury High School- Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.  L 32-65   
    Tue., 1/22  JV Girls Basketball  Danbury  Away - Danbury High School- Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Tue., 1/22  FR Girls Basketball  Danbury  Away - Danbury High School- Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 1/22  V Girls Gymnastics  Fairfield Warde, Darien, Trumbull  Away - Trumbull YMCA
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.  Ludlowe- 129.0 Darien- 122.3  @ Trumbull Y 
    Wed., 1/23  V Boys Ice Hockey  Trumbull  Away - Shelton Rinks
    [Directions] 
    6:30 p.m.  W 6-4   
    Wed., 1/23  V Boys Swimming and Diving  Wilton  Away - Wilton YMCA
    [Directions] 
    3:40 p.m.     
    Thu., 1/24  JV Boys Basketball  Bassick  Away
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 1/24  FR Boys Basketball  Bassick  Away
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.     
    Fri., 1/25  V Boys Basketball  Bassick  Away - Webster Bank Arena
    [Directions] 
    8:30 p.m.  W 85-51   
    Fri., 1/25  V Boys Ice Hockey  Staples-Weston-Shelton  Away - Milford Ice Pavilion
    [Directions] 
    8:00 p.m.  W 11-0   
    Fri., 1/25  V Boys Swimming and Diving  Darien  Away - Darien YMCA
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 1/25  V Girls Basketball  Bassick  Home - St. Joseph High School
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  W 57-29   
    Fri., 1/25  JV Girls Basketball  Bassick  Home - St. Joseph High School
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  Cancelled   
    Fri., 1/25  FR Girls Basketball  Trumbull  Home - St. Joseph High School
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 1/26  FR Girls Basketball  Masuk  Home - St. Joseph High School
    [Directions] 
    10:00 a.m.     
    Tue., 1/29  V Boys Basketball  Staples  Away - Staples H.S. Gym
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.  W 62-59   
    Tue., 1/29  JV Boys Basketball  Staples  Away - Staples H.S. Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Tue., 1/29  FR Boys Basketball  Staples  Away - Staples H.S. Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 1/29  V Girls Basketball  Staples  Home - St. Joseph High School
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.  W 54-49   
    Tue., 1/29  JV Girls Basketball  Staples  Home - St. Joseph High School
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Tue., 1/29  FR Girls Basketball  Staples  Home - St. Joseph High School
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 1/30  V Boys Ice Hockey  Norwalk-McMahon  Home - Shelton Rinks
    [Directions] 
    7:30 p.m.  W 7-0   
    Wed., 1/30  V Boys Swimming and Diving  Westhill/Stamford  Home - Hillcrest Middle School
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 1/30  V Girls Gymnastics  Wilton  Away
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.  Wilton- 134.7 Ludlowe- 132.95   
    Thu., 1/31  JV Boys Ice Hockey  Notre Dame-Fairfield  Away - Milford Ice Pavilion
    [Directions] 
    2:40 p.m.     
    Fri., 2/1  FR Boys Basketball  Greenwich Country Day (Scrim.)  Away
     
    6:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 2/1  JV Boys Ice Hockey  Ridgefield  Home - Shelton Rinks
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.     
    Fri., 2/1  V Boys Swimming and Diving  Fairfield Ludlowe  Home - Hillcrest Middle School
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 2/2  FR Boys Basketball  Masuk (Scrim.)  Home - St. Joseph High School
    [Directions] 
    8:30 a.m.     
    Sat., 2/2  V Boys Ice Hockey  Trinity Catholic  Away - Terry Conners Ice Rink
    [Directions] 
    8:40 p.m.  W 8-0   
    Mon., 2/4  JV Boys Ice Hockey  West Haven  Away - Bennett Rink
    [Directions] 
    4:45 p.m.     
    Mon., 2/4  V Girls Gymnastics  Trumbull, Nonnewaug, Pomperaug, Fairfield Warde  Home - Gymnastics Cheer Academy
    [Directions] 
    6:30 p.m.  Ludlowe- 132.35 Trumbull- 127.30 Nonnewaug- 124.35 Pomperaug- 116.70   
    Tue., 2/5  V Boys Basketball  Norwalk  Home - St. Joseph High School
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.  W 90-65   
    Tue., 2/5  JV Boys Basketball  Norwalk  Home - St. Joseph High School
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Tue., 2/5  FR Boys Basketball  Norwalk  Home - St. Joseph High School
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 2/5  V Boys Ice Hockey  Greenwich  Away - Dorothy Hamill Ice Rink
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  W 5-2   
    Tue., 2/5  V Boys Swimming and Diving  Masuk  Home - Hillcrest Middle School
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Tue., 2/5  V Girls Basketball  Norwalk  Away - Norwalk High Gym
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  W 55-33   
    Tue., 2/5  JV Girls Basketball  Norwalk  Away - Norwalk High Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Wed., 2/6  V Boys Ice Hockey  Darien  Away - Darien Ice Rink
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.  T 4-4   
    Thu., 2/7  V Boys Basketball  Bridgeport Central  Home - St. Joseph High School
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.  W 85-81   
    Thu., 2/7  JV Boys Basketball  Bridgeport Central  Home - St. Joseph High School
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Thu., 2/7  FR Boys Basketball  Bridgeport Central  Home - St. Joseph High School
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 2/7  V Girls Basketball  Bridgeport Central  Away - Central H.S. Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:45 p.m.  W 51-39   
    Thu., 2/7  JV Girls Basketball  Bridgeport Central  Away - Central H.S. Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 2/11  V Boys Ice Hockey  Wilton  Home - Shelton Rinks
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  W 6-1   
    Tue., 2/12  V Boys Basketball  Stamford  Away - Stamford High School
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.  W 66-47   
    Tue., 2/12  JV Boys Basketball  Stamford  Away
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Tue., 2/12  FR Boys Basketball  Stamford  Away - Stamford High School
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 2/12  V Girls Basketball  Stamford  Home - St. Joseph High School
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.  L 30-58   
    Tue., 2/12  JV Girls Basketball  Stamford  Home - St. Joseph High School
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Tue., 2/12  FR Girls Basketball  Stamford  Home - St. Joseph High School
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 2/13  V Boys Ice Hockey  Stamford  Away - Terry Conners Ice Rink
    [Directions] 
    8:40 p.m.  W 7-3   
    Fri., 2/15  V Boys Basketball  Brien McMahon  Away - Brien McMahon HS
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.  W 75-51   
    Fri., 2/15  JV Boys Basketball  Brien McMahon  Away - Brien McMahon HS
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Fri., 2/15  FR Boys Basketball  Brien McMahon  Away - Brien McMahon HS
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 2/15  V Boys Swimming and Diving  Staples  Home - Hillcrest Middle School
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 2/15  V Girls Basketball  Brien McMahon  Home - St. Joseph High School
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.  W 64-51   
    Fri., 2/15  JV Girls Basketball  Brien McMahon  Home - St. Joseph High School
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Sat., 2/16  V Boys Ice Hockey  Fairfield Warde/Ludlowe  Home - Shelton Rinks
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.  W 2-1   
    Sat., 2/16  V Girls Gymnastics  FCIAC Championships  Away
     
    11:00 a.m.  Ludlowe-133.35 (2nd place)  @ Westhill 
    Mon., 2/18  V Boys Basketball  Westhill  Away - Westhill - Main Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.  W 63-61   
    Mon., 2/18  JV Boys Basketball  Westhill  Away - Westhill - Main Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Mon., 2/18  FR Boys Basketball  Westhill  Away - Westhill - Main Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 2/18  V Boys Ice Hockey  Westhill  Home - Shelton Rinks
    [Directions] 
    8:30 p.m.  W 11-3   
    Wed., 2/20  V Boys Basketball  Fairfield Warde  Home - St. Joseph High School
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.  W 84-72 (2OT)   
    Wed., 2/20  JV Boys Basketball  Fairfield Warde  Home - St. Joseph High School
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Wed., 2/20  FR Boys Basketball  Fairfield Warde  Home - St. Joseph High School
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 2/23  V Girls Gymnastics  CIAC Class L Championships  Away
     
    TBA     
    Mon., 2/25  JV Boys Swimming and Diving  FCIAC JV Swim Meet  Away - Norwalk High School
     
    4:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 2/26  V Boys Swimming and Diving  FCIAC Trials  Away
     
    4:30 p.m.     
    Wed., 2/27  V Boys Swimming and Diving  FCIAC Diving  Away
     
    4:30 p.m.     
    Thu., 2/28  V Boys Swimming and Diving  FCIAC Finals  Away
     
    6:30 p.m.     
    Sat., 3/2  V Girls Gymnastics  State Open  Away
     
    TBA     
    Sat., 3/9  V Boys Swimming and Diving  Class LL Championship  Away - Hamden High School
     
    3:30 p.m.     
    Fri., 3/22  V Softball  Masuk (Scrim.)  Home - Erin's Field - Stratford
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Sat., 3/23  V Baseball  Masuk (Scrim.)  Home - St. Joseph High School
    [Directions] 
    11:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 3/23  V Boys Lacrosse  Guilford (Scrim.)  Away
    [Directions] 
    8:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 3/23  V Girls Lacrosse  WesConn Jamboree  Away - WesConn - Danbury
     
    9:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 3/23  V Softball  Foran (Scrim.)  Away - Foran High School
    [Directions] 
    11:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 3/23  V Softball  Foran (Scrim.)  Away - Foran High School
    [Directions] 
    1:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 3/25  V Baseball  Foran (Scrim.)  Away - Foran High School
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 3/25  JV Softball  East Haven (Scrim.)  Away
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 3/26  V Baseball  Shelton (Scrim.)  Away - Shelton High School Baseball Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Tue., 3/26  V Softball  Bunnell (Scrim.)  Away - Bunnell High School
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.     
    Wed., 3/27  V Boys Lacrosse  Amity (Scrim.)  Home - St. Joseph High School
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.     
    Wed., 3/27  V Boys Tennis  Christian Heritage (Scrim.)  Home - St. Joseph High School
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.     
    Wed., 3/27  V Girls Lacrosse  Fairfield Ludlowe (Scrim.)  Away - Taft Field
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.     
    Wed., 3/27  V Softball  Sheehan (Scrim.)  Away - Sheehan HS Softball Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 3/27  V Girls Tennis  Christian Heritage (Scrim.)  Home - St. Joseph High School
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.     
    Thu., 3/28  V Baseball  Newtown (Scrim.)  Away - Newtown High School Baseball Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 3/28  V Softball  Coginchaug (Scrim.)  Away - Coginchaug Regional High School
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.     
    Thu., 3/28  JV Softball  Coginchaug (Scrim.)  Away - Coginchaug Regional High School
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.     
    Thu., 3/28  V Girls Tennis  Immaculate (Scrim.)  Away - Rogers Park, Danbury
    [Directions] 
    1:30 p.m.     
    Fri., 3/29  V Softball  East Haven (Scrim.)  Away - East Haven High School
    [Directions] 
    11:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 3/30  V Baseball  Amity (Scrim.)  Away
    [Directions] 
    10:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 3/30  V Boys Lacrosse  Joel Barlow (Scrim.)  Home - St. Joseph High School
    [Directions] 
    1:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 3/30  V Girls Lacrosse  New Milford (Scrim.)  Home
    [Directions] 
    10:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 3/30  V Softball  Amity (Scrim.)  Away
    [Directions] 
    TBA     
    Mon., 4/1  V Baseball  Bunnell (Scrim.)  Home - St. Joseph High School
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.     
    Mon., 4/1  V Girls Lacrosse  Greens Farms Academy (Scrim.)  Home - St. Joseph High School
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.     
    Mon., 4/1  V Softball  Foran (Scrim.)  Home - St. Joseph
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 4/3  V Boys Lacrosse  Norwalk  Home - St. Joseph High School
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  L 9-8   
    Wed., 4/3  JV Boys Lacrosse  Norwalk  Home - St. Joseph High School
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 4/3  V Boys Outdoor Track  Wilton  Away - Wilton High School
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 4/3  V Boys Tennis  New Canaan  Away - NCHS Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  L 7-0   
    Wed., 4/3  V Girls Outdoor Track  Wilton  Away - FUJITANI FIELD
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 4/3  V Softball  Newtown  Away - Newtown High School Softball Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  L 4-3   
    Wed., 4/3  JV Softball  Newtown  Home - St. Joseph High School
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 4/3  V Girls Tennis  New Canaan  Home - St. Joseph High School
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  L 7-0   
    Thu., 4/4  V Boys Tennis  Brien McMahon  Home - St. Joseph High School
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  L 7-0   
    Thu., 4/4  V Girls Lacrosse  Brien McMahon  Home - St. Joseph High School
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  W 16-8   
    Thu., 4/4  JV Girls Lacrosse  Brien McMahon  Home - St. Joseph High School
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Thu., 4/4  V Softball  Bunnell  Away - Bunnell
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  W 6-0   
    Thu., 4/4  JV Softball  Bunnell  Away - Bunnell
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 4/4  V Girls Tennis  Brien McMahon  Away - Brien McMahon HS
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  L 5-2   
    Fri., 4/5  V Baseball  Ridgefield  Away - Ciuccoli Field (Old High School Field)
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  L 8-3   
    Fri., 4/5  JV Baseball  Ridgefield  Away - East Ridge Middle School
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 4/5  FR Baseball  Ridgefield  Home - St. Joseph High School
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 4/5  V Boys Volleyball  Kolbe Cathedral  Home - St. Joseph High School
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.  W 3-0   
    Fri., 4/5  V Girls Lacrosse  Darien  Away - DHS Stadium Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  L 19-2   
    Fri., 4/5  JV Girls Lacrosse  Darien  Away - DHS Stadium Field
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Fri., 4/5  V Softball  Ridgefield  Home - St. Joseph High School
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  W 12-0   
    Fri., 4/5  JV Softball  Ridgefield  Home - Unity Park, Trumbull
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 4/6  V Baseball  Seymour  Away - French Park, Seymour
    [Directions] 
    1:30 p.m.  W 6-2   
    Sat., 4/6  V Boys Lacrosse  Masuk  Home - St. Joseph High School
    [Directions] 
    2:00 p.m.  W 15-5   
    Sat., 4/6  JV Boys Lacrosse  Masuk  Home - St. Joseph High School
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.     
    Mon., 4/8  V Baseball  Fairfield Ludlowe  Home - St. Joseph High School
    [Directions] 
    4:15 p.m.  W 4-1   
    Mon., 4/8  JV Baseball  Fairfield Ludlowe  Home - Madison Middle School, Trumbull
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 4/8  FR Baseball  Fairfield Ludlowe  Away - Kiwanis Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 4/8  V Boys Tennis  Trinity Catholic  Home - St. Joseph High School
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  W 7-0   
    Mon., 4/8  V Boys Volleyball  Kolbe Cathedral  Away - KOLBE CATHEDRAL GYM
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.  W 3-1   
    Mon., 4/8  V Girls Lacrosse  Lauralton Hall  Home - St. Joseph High School
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  W 14-13   
    Mon., 4/8  JV Girls Lacrosse  Lauralton Hall  Home - St. Joseph High School
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Mon., 4/8  V Girls Outdoor Track  Ridgefield, Danbury  Away - Tiger Hollow Stadium
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 4/8  V Softball  Fairfield Ludlowe  Away - Sturges Park
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  L 3-2   
    Mon., 4/8  JV Softball  Fairfield Ludlowe  Away - Tom Haydon Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 4/8  V Girls Tennis  Trinity Catholic  Away - Scalzi Park
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  W 5-2   
    Tue., 4/9  V Boys Golf  Fairfield Warde  Home - Tashua Knolls, Trumbull
    [Directions] 
    3:15 p.m.  SJ 194 Warde 171   
    Tue., 4/9  V Boys Lacrosse  Morgan  Away - Indian River Complex
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  W 16-6   
    Tue., 4/9  JV Boys Lacrosse  Morgan  Away - Indian River Complex
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Tue., 4/9  V Boys Outdoor Track  Danbury, Ridgefield  Away - Danbury High School Stadium
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 4/9  V Boys Tennis  Fairfield Ludlowe  Away - Fairfield Ludlowe Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  L 7-0   
    Tue., 4/9  V Girls Lacrosse  Stamford  Away - Stamford High School
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  L 8-6   
    Tue., 4/9  JV Girls Lacrosse  Stamford  Away - Stamford High School
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Tue., 4/9  V Girls Tennis  Fairfield Ludlowe  Home - St. Joseph High School
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  L 7-0   
    Wed., 4/10  V Baseball  New Canaan  Away - Mead Park
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  W 4-1   
    Wed., 4/10  JV Baseball  New Canaan  Away - Waveny Park - Coppo Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 4/10  FR Baseball  New Canaan  Home - St. Joseph High School
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 4/10  V Boys Golf  Brien McMahon  Away - Oak Hills
    [Directions] 
    3:15 p.m.  SJ 189 McMahon 165   
    Wed., 4/10  V Boys Volleyball  Darien  Home - St. Joseph High School
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  L 3-2   
    Wed., 4/10  V Softball  New Canaan  Home - St. Joseph High School
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  W 4-2   
    Wed., 4/10  JV Softball  New Canaan  Home - Unity Park, Trumbull
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 4/11  V Baseball  Darien  Home - St. Joseph High School
    [Directions] 
    4:15 p.m.  W 8-5   
    Thu., 4/11  JV Baseball  Darien  Home - Madison Middle School, Trumbull
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 4/11  FR Baseball  Darien  Away - DHS Baseball Varsity Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 4/11  V Boys Golf  New Canaan  Away - Country Club of New Canaan
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.  SJ 198 New Canaan 163   
    Thu., 4/11  V Boys Lacrosse  East Catholic  Home - St. Joseph High School
    [Directions] 
    4:15 p.m.  W 16-0   
    Thu., 4/11  JV Boys Lacrosse  East Catholic  Home - St. Joseph High School
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Thu., 4/11  V Boys Tennis  Bridgeport Central  Home - St. Joseph High School
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  W 6-1   
    Thu., 4/11  V Girls Tennis  Bridgeport Central  Away
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  W 7-0   
    Fri., 4/12  V Boys Volleyball  Ridgefield  Home - St. Joseph High School
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  L 3-1   
    Sat., 4/13  V Boys Lacrosse  New Canaan  Away - Dunning Stadium
    [Directions] 
    1:30 p.m.  L 10-3   
    Sat., 4/13  JV Boys Lacrosse  New Canaan  Away - Dunning Stadium
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.     
    Sat., 4/13  V Girls Lacrosse  Stratford  Home - St. Joseph High School
    [Directions] 
    11:00 a.m.  T 14-14   
    Sat., 4/13  JV Girls Lacrosse  Stratford  Home - St. Joseph High School
    [Directions] 
    1:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 4/13  V Softball  Darien  Away - DHS Softball Varsity Field
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.  W 5-1   
    Sat., 4/13  JV Softball  Darien  Away - DHS Softball JV Field
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 4/15  V Baseball  Wilton  Away - Varsity Field
    [Directions] 
    4:15 p.m.  L 3-1   
    Mon., 4/15  JV Baseball  Wilton  Away - J.V Field
    [Directions] 
    4:15 p.m.     
    Mon., 4/15  FR Baseball  Wilton  Home - St. Joseph High School
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 4/15  V Boys Tennis  Stamford  Home - St. Joseph High School
    [Directions] 
    11:00 a.m.  L 5-2   
    Mon., 4/15  V Boys Volleyball  Greenwich  Home - St. Joseph High School
    [Directions] 
    12:00 p.m.  L 3-1   
    Mon., 4/15  V Softball  Wilton  Home - St. Joseph High School
    [Directions] 
    1:00 p.m.  W 15-1   
    Mon., 4/15  V Girls Tennis  Stamford  Away - Stamford High School
    [Directions] 
    11:00 a.m.  L 5-2   
    Tue., 4/16  V Boys Lacrosse  Fairfield Warde  Home - St. Joseph High School
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.  W 12-8   
    Tue., 4/16  JV Boys Lacrosse  Fairfield Warde  Home - St. Joseph High School
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 4/16  V Girls Lacrosse  Staples  Away - Ginny Parker Field - Staples
    [Directions] 
    11:00 a.m.  L 15-3   
    Tue., 4/16  JV Girls Lacrosse  Staples  Away - Ginny Parker Field - Staples
    [Directions] 
    12:30 p.m.     
    Wed., 4/17  V Baseball  Greenwich  Home - St. Joseph High School
    [Directions] 
    4:15 p.m.  W 4-0   
    Wed., 4/17  JV Baseball  Greenwich  Home - Madison Middle School, Trumbull
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 4/17  FR Baseball  Greenwich  Away - GHS Baseball Field
    [Directions] 
    2:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 4/17  V Boys Volleyball  New Canaan  Home - St. Joseph High School
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  L 3-2   
    Wed., 4/17  V Girls Lacrosse  Lauralton Hall  Away - Lauralton Hall Field
    [Directions] 
    11:30 a.m.  W 13-12   
    Wed., 4/17  JV Girls Lacrosse  Lauralton Hall  Away - Lauralton Hall Field
    [Directions] 
    10:00 a.m.     
    Wed., 4/17  V Softball  Greenwich  Away - GHS Softball Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  W 14-2   
    Wed., 4/17  JV Softball  Greenwich  Away - Julian Curtiss School
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 4/18  V Boys Lacrosse  Darien  Away - DHS Stadium Field
    [Directions] 
    10:00 a.m.  L 14-5   
    Thu., 4/18  JV Boys Lacrosse  Darien  Away - DHS Stadium Field
    [Directions] 
    12:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 4/18  V Girls Lacrosse  Bunnell  Home - St. Joseph High School
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  W 15-8   
    Thu., 4/18  JV Girls Lacrosse  Bunnell  Home - St. Joseph High School
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Fri., 4/19  V Baseball  Harding  Home - St. Joseph High School
    [Directions] 
    11:00 a.m.  W 13-2   
    Fri., 4/19  JV Baseball  Harding  Away - Seaside Park: Diamond 10
    [Directions] 
    11:00 a.m.     
    Fri., 4/19  V Softball  Harding  Home - St. Joseph High School
    [Directions] 
    11:00 a.m.  W 16-0   
    Fri., 4/19  JV Softball  Harding  Home - St. Joseph High School
    [Directions] 
    12:30 p.m.     
    Mon., 4/22  V Baseball  Trinity Catholic  Home - St. Joseph High School
    [Directions] 
    4:15 p.m.  W 6-2   
    Mon., 4/22  JV Baseball  Trinity Catholic  Home - Madison Middle School, Trumbull
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 4/22  FR Baseball  Trinity Catholic  Away - Trinity Catholic's Lione Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 4/22  V Boys Volleyball  Staples  Away - Staples H.S. Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  L 3-0   
    Mon., 4/22  V Girls Outdoor Track  Harding, Stamford  Home - St. Joseph High School
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 4/22  V Softball  Trinity Catholic  Away - Trinity Catholic's Smith Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  W 12-0   
    Mon., 4/22  V Girls Tennis  Wilton  Home - St. Joseph High School
    [Directions] 
    4:15 p.m.  L 7-0   
    Tue., 4/23  V Boys Golf  Norwalk  Home - Tashua Knolls, Trumbull
    [Directions] 
    3:15 p.m.  SJ 182 Norwalk 175   
    Tue., 4/23  V Boys Lacrosse  Wilton  Home - St. Joseph High School
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.  L 6-9   
    Tue., 4/23  JV Boys Lacrosse  Wilton  Home - St. Joseph High School
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 4/23  V Boys Tennis  Wilton  Away - Wilton High School
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  L 7-0   
    Tue., 4/23  V Boys Tennis  Danbury  Home - St. Joseph High School
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  L 2-5   
    Tue., 4/23  V Boys Volleyball  Harding  Away - Harding-Miska Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  W 3-0   
    Tue., 4/23  V Girls Tennis  Danbury  Away - Danbury High School Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  L 2-5   
    Wed., 4/24  JV Baseball  Trumbull  Home - St. Joseph High School
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 4/24  FR Baseball  Trumbull  Away - JV Baseball Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Wed., 4/24  V Boys Golf  Greenwich  Home - Tashua Knolls, Trumbull
    [Directions] 
    3:15 p.m.  SJ 196 Greenwich 155   
    Wed., 4/24  V Boys Outdoor Track  Harding, Stamford  Home - St. Joseph High School
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 4/24  V Boys Volleyball  Ridgefield  Away - RHS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  L 1-3   
    Wed., 4/24  V Girls Lacrosse  Wilton  Away - Lilly Field - Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  L 1-17   
    Wed., 4/24  JV Girls Lacrosse  Wilton  Away - Lilly Field - Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Wed., 4/24  JV Softball  Trumbull  Away - JV Softball Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 4/25  V Boys Tennis  Trumbull  Home - St. Joseph High School
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  L 3-4   
    Thu., 4/25  V Girls Tennis  Trumbull  Away - Trumbull H.S.
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  L 0-7   
    Fri., 4/26  V Baseball  Danbury  Home - St. Joseph High School
    [Directions] 
    4:15 p.m.  W 4-2   
    Fri., 4/26  JV Baseball  Danbury  Home - Madison Middle School, Trumbull
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 4/26  FR Baseball  Danbury  Away - Danbury High School Varsity Baseball Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 4/26  V Boys Outdoor Track  Jonathan Law  Away - Jonathan Law Track
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Fri., 4/26  V Boys Volleyball  Fairfield Warde/Ludlowe Coop  Home - St. Joseph High School
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.  L 1-3   
    Fri., 4/26  V Girls Outdoor Track  Jonathan Law  Away - Jonathan Law Track
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Fri., 4/26  V Softball  Danbury  Away - Danbury High Varsity Softball Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  L 7-8   
    Fri., 4/26  JV Softball  Danbury  Away - Danbury High School Junior Varsity Softball Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 4/27  V Boys Lacrosse  Staples  Away - Staples Stadium
    [Directions] 
    12:00 p.m.  L 5-9   
    Sat., 4/27  JV Boys Lacrosse  Staples  Away - Staples Stadium
    [Directions] 
    2:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 4/27  V Boys Outdoor Track  O'Grady's Relay  Away - Danbury High School
     
    9:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 4/27  V Girls Outdoor Track  O'Grady's Relays  Away - Danbury High School
     
    9:00 a.m.     
    Mon., 4/29  V Baseball  Bassick  Away - Seaside Park
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  W 21-0   
    Mon., 4/29  V Boys Golf  Staples, Stamford  Away - Longshore
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.  SJ 188 Staples 142 Stamford 182   
    Mon., 4/29  V Boys Lacrosse  Fairfield Ludlowe  Home - St. Joseph High School
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.  W 10-6   
    Mon., 4/29  JV Boys Lacrosse  Fairfield Ludlowe  Home - St. Joseph High School
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 4/29  V Boys Volleyball  New Canaan  Away - NCHS Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  L 1-3   
    Mon., 4/29  V Girls Outdoor Track  Fairfield Warde, Darien  Away - Fairfield Warde H.S.
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 4/29  V Softball  Bassick  Home - St. Joseph High School
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  W 12-0   
    Tue., 4/30  V Boys Golf  Ridgefield  Away - Ridgefield Public GC (DHLY Ridge)
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.  SJ 196 Ridgefield 153   
    Tue., 4/30  V Boys Tennis  Staples  Away - Staples HS-Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  L 0-7   
    Tue., 4/30  V Girls Lacrosse  Ridgefield  Home - St. Joseph High School
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  L 4-17   
    Tue., 4/30  JV Girls Lacrosse  Ridgefield  Home - St. Joseph High School
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 4/30  V Girls Tennis  Staples  Home - St. Joseph High School
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  L 7-0   
    Wed., 5/1  V Baseball  Staples  Away - Staples High School - Baseball Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  W 4-3   
    Wed., 5/1  JV Baseball  Staples  Away - Wakeman Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 5/1  FR Baseball  Staples  Home - St. Joseph High School
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 5/1  V Boys Outdoor Track  Fairfield Warde, Darien  Away - Fairfield Warde H.S.
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 5/1  V Boys Tennis  Greenwich  Home - St. Joseph High School
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  L 3-4   
    Wed., 5/1  V Boys Volleyball  Bridgeport Central  Away - Central H.S. Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  W 3-0   
    Wed., 5/1  V Softball  Staples  Home - St. Joseph High School
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  W 7-1   
    Wed., 5/1  V Girls Tennis  Greenwich  Away - GHS Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  L 7-0   
    Thu., 5/2  V Boys Lacrosse  New Milford  Away - New Milford High School
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.  L 4-8   
    Thu., 5/2  JV Boys Lacrosse  New Milford  Away - New Milford High School
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 5/2  V Boys Tennis  Ridgefield  Away - RHS Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  L 0-7   
    Thu., 5/2  V Girls Lacrosse  Fairfield Warde  Away - Tetreau/Davis Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  L 6-18   
    Thu., 5/2  JV Girls Lacrosse  Fairfield Warde  Away - Tetreau/Davis Field
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Thu., 5/2  JV Softball  Staples  Home - St. Joseph High School
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.     
    Thu., 5/2  V Girls Tennis  Ridgefield  Home - St. Joseph High School
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  L 7-0   
    Fri., 5/3  V Boys Volleyball  Darien  Away - DHS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  W 3-2   
    Sat., 5/4  V Baseball  Trumbull  Home - Harbor Yard
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.  W 1-0   
    Sat., 5/4  V Boys Lacrosse  Shelton  Away - Shelton High School Finn Stadium
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.  W 9-4   
    Sat., 5/4  JV Boys Lacrosse  Shelton  Away - Shelton High School Finn Stadium
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 5/4  FR Boys Lacrosse  Shelton  Away - Shelton High School Finn Stadium
    [Directions] 
    1:00 p.m.  Cancelled   
    Sat., 5/4  V Girls Lacrosse  Amity  Away - Amity High School - Field # 3
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  L 11-14   
    Sat., 5/4  JV Girls Lacrosse  Amity  Away - Amity High School - Field # 3
    [Directions] 
    2:30 p.m.     
    Mon., 5/6  V Baseball  Norwalk  Home - St. Joseph High School
    [Directions] 
    4:15 p.m.  W 5-0   
    Mon., 5/6  JV Baseball  Norwalk  Home - Madison Middle School, Trumbull
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 5/6  FR Baseball  Norwalk  Away - City Hall Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 5/6  V Boys Tennis  Norwalk  Away - Norwalk HIgh School
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  L 5-2   
    Mon., 5/6  V Boys Volleyball  Trumbull  Away - THS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  W 3-2   
    Mon., 5/6  V Girls Lacrosse  Norwalk  Home - St. Joseph High School
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.  W 13-8   
    Mon., 5/6  JV Girls Lacrosse  Norwalk  Home - St. Joseph High School
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 5/6  V Girls Outdoor Track  New Canaan, Brien McMahon  Away - NCHS Track Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 5/6  V Softball  Norwalk  Away - Ray Barry Field, NHS
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  W 14-2   
    Mon., 5/6  JV Softball  Norwalk  Away - Naramake School
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 5/6  V Girls Tennis  Norwalk  Home - St. Joseph High School
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  W 7-0   
    Tue., 5/7  V Baseball  Jonathan Law  Away - Law Baseball Field
    [Directions] 
    4:15 p.m.  L 4-1   
    Tue., 5/7  V Boys Golf  Westhill  Away - Hubbard Brennan Golf Course
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.  St. Joseph 195 Westhill 184   
    Tue., 5/7  V Boys Lacrosse  Trinity Catholic  Home - St. Joseph High School
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  W 19-1   
    Tue., 5/7  JV Boys Lacrosse  Bridgeport Central  Home - St. Joseph High School
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Tue., 5/7  V Boys Outdoor Track  New Canaan, Brien McMahon  Away - NCHS Track Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 5/7  V Boys Tennis  Fairfield Warde  Away - FWHS Blake Courts
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  L 0-7   
    Tue., 5/7  V Girls Lacrosse  Trumbull  Away - McDougall Stadium
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.  L 8-12   
    Tue., 5/7  JV Girls Lacrosse  Trumbull  Away - McDougall Stadium
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 5/7  V Softball  Bridgeport Central  Away - Central H.S. Varsity Softball Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  W 14-0   
    Tue., 5/7  JV Softball  Bridgeport Central  Away - Central H.S. Junior Varsity Softball Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 5/7  V Girls Tennis  Fairfield Warde  Home - St. Joseph High School
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  L 7-0   
    Wed., 5/8  V Boys Golf  Darien  Home - Tashua Knolls, Trumbull
    [Directions] 
    3:15 p.m.  St. Joseph 180 Darien 156   
    Wed., 5/8  V Boys Volleyball  Bassick  Away
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  W 3-0   
    Thu., 5/9  V Boys Golf  Trinity Catholic  Home - Tashua Knolls, Trumbull
    [Directions] 
    3:15 p.m.  St. Joseph 185 Trinity 176   
    Thu., 5/9  V Boys Lacrosse  Stamford  Away - Stamford High School
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  W 11-5   
    Thu., 5/9  JV Boys Lacrosse  Stamford  Away - Stamford High Aux Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Thu., 5/9  V Girls Lacrosse  Fairfield Ludlowe  Home - St. Joseph High School
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  L 16-8   
    Thu., 5/9  JV Girls Lacrosse  Fairfield Ludlowe  Home - St. Joseph High School
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Fri., 5/10  V Baseball  Stamford  Away - Stamford High School
    [Directions] 
    4:15 p.m.  W 10-5   
    Fri., 5/10  JV Baseball  Stamford  Away - Belltown Field
    [Directions] 
    4:15 p.m.     
    Fri., 5/10  FR Baseball  Stamford  Home - St. Joseph High School
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 5/10  V Boys Tennis  Westhill  Home - St. Joseph High School
    [Directions] 
    1:30 p.m.  L 3-4   
    Fri., 5/10  V Boys Volleyball  Harding  Home - St. Joseph High School
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  W 3-0   
    Fri., 5/10  V Softball  Stamford  Home - St. Joseph High School
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  W 7-0   
    Fri., 5/10  JV Softball  Stamford  Home - Unity Park, Trumbull
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 5/10  V Girls Tennis  Westhill  Away - Westhill Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    1:00 p.m.  L 1-6   
    Sat., 5/11  V Boys Lacrosse  Ridgefield  Away - Tiger Hollow Stadium
    [Directions] 
    1:00 p.m.  L 3-11   
    Sat., 5/11  JV Boys Lacrosse  Ridgefield  Away - Tiger Hollow Stadium
    [Directions] 
    11:00 a.m.     
    Mon., 5/13  V Baseball  Brien McMahon  Away - Brien McMahon HS
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.  L 6-5   
    Mon., 5/13  JV Baseball  Brien McMahon  Away - Roton Field
    [Directions] 
    4:15 p.m.     
    Mon., 5/13  V Boys Golf  Wilton  Away - Rolling Hills
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.  St. Joseph 207 Wilton 162   
    Mon., 5/13  V Boys Tennis  Newtown  Home - St. Joseph High School
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  L 0-7   
    Mon., 5/13  V Girls Outdoor Track  Bassick, Trinity Catholic, Bridgeport Central  Home - St. Joseph High School
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 5/13  V Softball  Brien McMahon  Home - St. Joseph High School
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  W 8-0   
    Mon., 5/13  JV Softball  Brien McMahon  Home - Unity Park, Trumbull
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 5/14  V Baseball  Bridgeport Central  Home - St. Joseph High School
    [Directions] 
    4:15 p.m.  W 6-0   
    Tue., 5/14  JV Baseball  Bridgeport Central  Home - Madison Middle School, Trumbull
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 5/14  V Boys Golf  Fairfield Ludlowe  Home - Tashua Knolls, Trumbull
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.  St. Joseph 184 Ludlowe 171   
    Tue., 5/14  V Boys Lacrosse  Brien McMahon  Home - St. Joseph High School
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.  W 15-11   
    Tue., 5/14  V Boys Tennis  Darien  Away - DHS Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  L 0-7   
    Tue., 5/14  V Girls Lacrosse  New Canaan  Home - St. Joseph High School
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  L 5-19   
    Tue., 5/14  V Softball  Trumbull  Away - Trumbull H.S.
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.p.m.  W 10-1   
    Tue., 5/14  V Girls Tennis  Darien  Home - St. Joseph High School
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  L 7-0   
    Wed., 5/15  V Baseball  Westhill  Away - Westhill Baseball Field
    [Directions] 
    4:15 p.m.  L 4-10   
    Wed., 5/15  JV Baseball  Westhill  Away - Rippowam Middle School
    [Directions] 
    4:15 p.m.     
    Wed., 5/15  FR Baseball  Westhill  Home - St. Joseph High School
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 5/15  V Boys Golf  Danbury  Home - Tashua Knolls, Trumbull
    [Directions] 
    3:15 p.m.  St. Joseph 178 Danbury 169   
    Wed., 5/15  V Boys Outdoor Track  Bassick, Trinity Catholic, Bridgeport Central  Home - St. Joseph High School
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 5/15  V Boys Volleyball  Bassick  Home - St. Joseph High School
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  W 3-0   
    Wed., 5/15  V Softball  Westhill  Home - St. Joseph High School
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  W 8-2   
    Wed., 5/15  JV Softball  Westhill  Home - Unity Park, Trumbull
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 5/16  FR Baseball  Fairfield Warde  Away - Owen Fish
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Thu., 5/16  V Boys Golf  Bassick, Bridgeport Central, Harding  Home - Fairchild Wheeler
    [Directions] 
    3:15 p.m.  St. Joseph 193 Others/forfeit   
    Fri., 5/17  JV Baseball  Fairfield Warde  Home - Madison Middle School, Trumbull
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 5/17  V Boys Volleyball  Danbury  Away - Danbury High School- Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  L 1-3   
    Fri., 5/17  V Softball  Fairfield Warde  Away - Fairfield Warde H.S.
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  W 16-2   
    Fri., 5/17  JV Softball  Fairfield Warde  Away - Melville Park
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Sat., 5/18  V Baseball  Fairfield Warde  Home - Harbor Yard, Bridgeport
    [Directions] 
    1:00 p.m.  W 10-3   
    Tue., 5/21  V Boys Golf  Trumbull  Away - Tashua Knolls Golf Course
    [Directions] 
    3:15 p.m.  St. Joseph 187 Trumbull 170