Stamford 2012-13 Athletic Events Schedule
714 Events Listed
  • Sport(s): All
  • Level(s): All

    || Go Back ||

  • Date Sport Opponent H/A-Facility Time Result Note
    TBA  FR Baseball  New Canaan  Away - Connor Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    A request to make the following change(s) to the above event has been submitted
    by one of the schools involved, but has not yet been accepted by the other --
    Change date to 05/09/13 
    TBA  JV Football  New Canaan  Away - Dunning Stadium
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    TBA  FR Football  New Canaan  Home - Stamford High School
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    TBA  JV Softball  New Canaan  Away - Waveny Park - Orchard Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    TBA  JV Softball  New Canaan  Away - Waveny Park
    [Directions] 
    TBA     
    Sun., 8/26  V Football  Darien (Scrim.)  Away
    [Directions] 
    9:00 a.m.     
    Wed., 8/29  V Girls Soccer  Blind Brook (NY) (Scrim.)  Away
     
    4:30 p.m.  L 2-0   
    Fri., 8/31  V Girls Soccer  Covent of Sacred Heart (Scrim.)  Away
     
    4:00 p.m.  L 3-0   
    Sat., 9/1  V Football  Holy Cross (Scrim.)  Away
    [Directions] 
    10:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 9/1  V Boys Soccer  Trumbull (Scrim.)  Away
    [Directions] 
    9:30 a.m.     
    Sat., 9/1  V Field Hockey  Norwalk (Scrim.)  Away
    [Directions] 
    11:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 9/1  V Girls Volleyball  Joel Barlow (Scrim.)  Home - Stamford High School
    [Directions] 
    9:00 a.m.     
    Wed., 9/5  V Boys Soccer  King & Low-Heywood Thomas (Scrim.)  Away
     
    4:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 9/6  V Field Hockey  Brien McMahon (Scrim.)  Home - Stamford High School
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 9/7  V Football  Xavier (Scrim.)  Home
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 9/7  V Girls Soccer  St. Lukes (Scrim.)  Away
     
    3:30 p.m.     
    Sat., 9/8  V Girls Volleyball  Greenwich (Scrim.)  Home - Stamford High School
    [Directions] 
    12:00 p.m.a.m.     
    Tue., 9/11  V Boys Cross Country  Ridgefield, Fairfield Warde, Darien  Away - RHS Upper Grass Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 9/11  V Boys Soccer  Bridgeport Central  Away - Kennedy Stadium
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.  W 2-1   
    Tue., 9/11  JV Boys Soccer  Bridgeport Central  Away - Kennedy Stadium
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 9/11  V Girls Cross Country  Ridgefield, Fairfield Warde, Darien  Away - RHS Upper Grass Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 9/12  FR Boys Soccer  Norwalk  Home - Stamford High Soccer Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 9/12  V Field Hockey  Norwalk  Away - Testa Field, NHS
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.  W 3-2   
    Wed., 9/12  JV Field Hockey  Norwalk  Away - NHS Grass Field
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.     
    Wed., 9/12  FR Field Hockey  Norwalk  Home - Stamford High School
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  Cancelled   
    Wed., 9/12  V Girls Soccer  Staples  Away - Loeffler Field - Staples HS
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  T 1-1   
    Wed., 9/12  JV Girls Soccer  Staples  Away - Wakeman Field E (grass)
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  L 2-0   
    Wed., 9/12  V Girls Swimming and Diving  Danbury  Away - O'Neil Center @ Western Connecticut State University
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.    Early release @ 1:46 
    Wed., 9/12  V Girls Volleyball  Bridgeport Central  Away - Central H.S. Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.  W 3-0   
    Wed., 9/12  JV Girls Volleyball  Bridgeport Central  Away - Central H.S. Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  W 2-0   
    Thu., 9/13  V Boys Soccer  Bassick  Home - Stamford High Soccer Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  W 2-1   
    Fri., 9/14  FR Field Hockey  Ridgefield  Home - Stamford High School
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  Cancelled   
    Fri., 9/14  V Girls Soccer  Ridgefield  Home - Stamford High Soccer Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  L 6-0   
    Fri., 9/14  JV Girls Soccer  Ridgefield  Home - Rippowam Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  L 3-0   
    Fri., 9/14  V Girls Volleyball  Bassick  Away - Bassick Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  W 3-0   
    Fri., 9/14  JV Girls Volleyball  Bassick  Away - Bassick Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.  W 2-0   
    Sat., 9/15  V Football  Harding  Away - Harding-Hedges Field-Bridgeport
    [Directions] 
    1:30 p.m.  W 26-8   
    Sat., 9/15  V Cheerleading  Harding  Away
    [Directions] 
    1:30 p.m.     
    Sat., 9/15  V Field Hockey  Ridgefield  Away - Tiger Hollow Stadium
    [Directions] 
    1:30 p.m.  T 1-1   
    Sat., 9/15  JV Field Hockey  Ridgefield  Away - Tiger Hollow Stadium
    [Directions] 
    12:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 9/19  V Boys Cross Country  Trumbull, Westhill, Greenwich  Away - XC Course
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 9/19  V Boys Soccer  Harding  Home - Stamford High Soccer Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  W 7-1   
    Wed., 9/19  V Girls Cross Country  Trumbull, Westhill, Greenwich  Away - XC Course
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 9/19  V Field Hockey  Brien McMahon  Away - Brien McMahon HS
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.  W 2-0   
    Wed., 9/19  JV Field Hockey  Brien McMahon  Away - Brien McMahon HS
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Wed., 9/19  V Girls Swimming and Diving  New Canaan  Home - Westhill Pool
    [Directions] 
    3:15 p.m.     
    Wed., 9/19  V Girls Volleyball  Darien  Home - Stamford High School
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  L 3-2   
    Wed., 9/19  JV Girls Volleyball  Darien  Home - Stamford High School
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.  L 2-0   
    Wed., 9/19  FR Girls Volleyball  Darien  Away - DHS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  L 0-3   
    Thu., 9/20  V Boys Soccer  Norwalk  Away - Testa Field, NHS
    [Directions] 
    7:15 p.m.  L 4-2   
    Thu., 9/20  JV Boys Soccer  Norwalk  Away - Nathan Hale Middle School
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 9/20  V Cheerleading  Fairfield Ludlowe (Scrim.)  Away - Fairfield Ludlowe
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 9/20  V Field Hockey  Staples  Home - Stamford High School
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  W 2-0   
    Thu., 9/20  JV Field Hockey  Staples  Home - Stamford High School
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Thu., 9/20  V Girls Soccer  St. Joseph  Home - Stamford High Soccer Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  L 5-0   
    Thu., 9/20  JV Girls Soccer  St. Joseph  Home - Rippowam Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  L 1-0   
    Fri., 9/21  V Football  Norwalk  Home - Boyle Stadium
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.  W 48-7   
    Fri., 9/21  FR Football  Norwalk  Away - Testa Field, NHS
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.     
    Fri., 9/21  FR Field Hockey  Staples  Away - Ginny Parker Field - Staples
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  Cancelled   
    Fri., 9/21  V Girls Soccer  Fairfield Warde  Away - Fairfield Warde Grass Soccer Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  L 6-0   
    Fri., 9/21  JV Girls Soccer  Fairfield Warde  Away - Tunxis Hill Park
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  L 4-0   
    Fri., 9/21  V Girls Volleyball  Wilton  Away - Wilton Field House
    [Directions] 
    4:15 p.m.  W 3-0   
    Fri., 9/21  JV Girls Volleyball  Wilton  Away - Wilton Field House
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.  W 2-0   
    Fri., 9/21  FR Girls Volleyball  Wilton  Home - Stamford High School
    [Directions] 
    4:15 p.m.  W 3-0   
    Sat., 9/22  JV Football  Norwalk  Home - Boyle Stadium
    [Directions] 
    10:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 9/22  V Boys Soccer  Fairfield Warde  Away - Fairfield Warde Grass Soccer Field
    [Directions] 
    10:00 a.m.  W 1-0   
    Sat., 9/22  JV Boys Soccer  Fairfield Warde  Away - Fairfield Warde Grass Utility Field
    [Directions] 
    10:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 9/22  FR Boys Soccer  Fairfield Warde  Home - Stamford High Soccer Field
    [Directions] 
    10:00 a.m.     
    Mon., 9/24  V Boys Cross Country  Fairfield Ludlowe, Staples, Harding, Norwalk  Away - Taft Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 9/24  V Boys Soccer  Ridgefield  Home - Stamford High Soccer Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  L 2-1   
    Mon., 9/24  JV Boys Soccer  Ridgefield  Home - Rippowam Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 9/24  FR Boys Soccer  Ridgefield  Away - RHS Lower Grass Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 9/24  V Girls Cross Country  Fairfield Ludlowe, Staples, Harding, Norwalk  Away - Taft Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 9/24  V Field Hockey  Greenwich  Home - Stamford High School
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  L 2-1   
    Mon., 9/24  JV Field Hockey  Greenwich  Home - Stamford High School
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Mon., 9/24  FR Field Hockey  Greenwich  Away - GHS Field 3
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.  Cancelled   
    Mon., 9/24  V Girls Soccer  Fairfield Ludlowe  Away - Taft Field
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.  L 6-0   
    Mon., 9/24  JV Girls Soccer  Fairfield Ludlowe  Home - Rippowam HS
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  L 6-0   
    Mon., 9/24  V Girls Swimming and Diving  Trumbull  Home - Westhill Pool
    [Directions] 
    3:15 p.m.     
    Mon., 9/24  V Girls Volleyball  Trumbull  Away - THS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.  W 3-1   
    Mon., 9/24  JV Girls Volleyball  Trumbull  Away - THS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  L 2-1   
    Mon., 9/24  FR Girls Volleyball  Trumbull  Home - Stamford High School
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  L 3-0   
    Thu., 9/27  FR Football  Ridgefield  Home - Stamford High School
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 9/27  V Girls Soccer  Norwalk  Away - Testa Field, NHS
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.  W 4-0   
    Thu., 9/27  JV Girls Soccer  Norwalk  Away - Nathan Hale Middle School
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.  W 5-0   
    Thu., 9/27  V Girls Volleyball  Trinity Catholic  Home - Stamford High School
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  W 3-0   
    Thu., 9/27  JV Girls Volleyball  Trinity Catholic  Home - Stamford High School
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.  W 2-1   
    Fri., 9/28  V Football  Ridgefield  Away - Tiger Hollow Stadium
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.  L 7-24   
    Fri., 9/28  V Boys Soccer  St. Joseph  Home - Stamford High Soccer Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  W 4-0   
    Fri., 9/28  JV Boys Soccer  St. Joseph  Home - Rippowam Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 9/28  V Cheerleading  Ridgefield  Away
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 9/28  JV Field Hockey  New Canaan  Away - Dunning Stadium
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Fri., 9/28  FR Field Hockey  New Canaan  Home - Stamford High School
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  Cancelled   
    Fri., 9/28  V Girls Swimming and Diving  Staples  Away - Staples HS Pool
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 9/29  JV Football  Ridgefield  Away - Tiger Hollow Stadium
    [Directions] 
    10:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 9/29  V Field Hockey  New Canaan  Away - Dunning Stadium
    [Directions] 
    1:00 p.m.  L 3-1   
    Sat., 9/29  V Girls Soccer  Darien  Home - Stamford High Soccer Field
    [Directions] 
    10:00 a.m.  L 6-3   
    Sat., 9/29  JV Girls Soccer  Darien  Home - Stamford High Soccer Field
    [Directions] 
    12:00 p.m.  L 1-0   
    Mon., 10/1  V Boys Soccer  Trumbull  Away - McDougall Stadium
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.  T 2-2   
    Mon., 10/1  JV Boys Soccer  Trumbull  Away - McDougall Stadium
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Mon., 10/1  FR Boys Soccer  Trumbull  Home - Stamford High Soccer Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 10/1  V Field Hockey  Wilton  Home - Stamford High School
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  L 2-0   
    Mon., 10/1  JV Field Hockey  Wilton  Home - Stamford High School
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Mon., 10/1  FR Field Hockey  Wilton  Away - Wilton Field House
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  Cancelled   
    Mon., 10/1  V Girls Swimming and Diving  St. Joseph  Home - Westhill Pool
    [Directions] 
    3:15 p.m.     
    Mon., 10/1  V Girls Volleyball  Fairfield Ludlowe  Home - Stamford High School
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  L 3-0   
    Mon., 10/1  JV Girls Volleyball  Fairfield Ludlowe  Home - Stamford High School
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.  W 2-1   
    Mon., 10/1  FR Girls Volleyball  Fairfield Ludlowe  Away - FLHS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.  L 3-0   
    Tue., 10/2  V Girls Soccer  Bridgeport Central  Away - Kennedy Stadium
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  W 4-0   
    Wed., 10/3  V Boys Soccer  Danbury  Away - Danbury High School Stadium
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.  T 1-1   
    Wed., 10/3  FR Boys Soccer  Danbury  Home - Stamford High Soccer Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 10/3  V Field Hockey  Fairfield Ludlowe  Home - Stamford High School
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  W 2-1   
    Wed., 10/3  JV Field Hockey  Fairfield Ludlowe  Home - Stamford High School
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Wed., 10/3  FR Field Hockey  Fairfield Ludlowe  Away - FLHS Front Lawn
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  Cancelled   
    Wed., 10/3  V Girls Volleyball  St. Joseph  Home - Stamford High School
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  W 3-0   
    Wed., 10/3  JV Girls Volleyball  St. Joseph  Home - Stamford High School
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.  W 2-1   
    Thu., 10/4  FR Football  St. Joseph  Home - Stamford High School
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 10/4  V Girls Soccer  Greenwich  Home - Stamford High Soccer Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  L 6-0   
    Thu., 10/4  JV Girls Soccer  Greenwich  Home - Rippowam Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  L 2-1   
    Fri., 10/5  V Boys Cross Country  Wilton, Danbury, Bridgeport Central  Away - Allen`s Meadow
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 10/5  V Girls Cross Country  Wilton, Danbury, Bridgeport Central  Away - Allen`s Meadow
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 10/5  V Girls Swimming and Diving  Ridgefield  Home - Westhill Pool
    [Directions] 
    3:15 p.m.     
    Fri., 10/5  V Girls Volleyball  Ridgefield  Away - RHS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.  W 3-1   
    Fri., 10/5  JV Girls Volleyball  Ridgefield  Away - RHS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  L 2-1   
    Fri., 10/5  FR Girls Volleyball  Ridgefield  Home - Stamford High School
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  W 3-2   
    Sat., 10/6  V Football  St. Joseph  Away - St. Joseph High School
    [Directions] 
    2:30 p.m.  L 19-41   
    Sat., 10/6  V Cheerleading  St. Joseph  Away
    [Directions] 
    2:30 p.m.     
    Sat., 10/6  V Girls Soccer  Westhill  Away - Westhill Front Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    2:00 p.m.  L 3-0   
    Sat., 10/6  JV Girls Soccer  Westhill  Away - Westhill Baseball Field
    [Directions] 
    2:00 p.m.  L 2-0   
    Mon., 10/8  JV Football  St. Joseph  Away - St. Joseph High School
    [Directions] 
    11:00 a.m.     
    Mon., 10/8  V Boys Soccer  Westhill  Away - Westhill Front Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    10:00 a.m.  W 4-2   
    Mon., 10/8  JV Boys Soccer  Westhill  Away - Westhill Front Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    12:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 10/8  FR Boys Soccer  Westhill  Home - Stamford High Soccer Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 10/9  V Field Hockey  Danbury  Home - Stamford High School
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  W 1-0   
    Tue., 10/9  JV Field Hockey  Danbury  Home - Stamford High School
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Tue., 10/9  FR Field Hockey  Danbury  Away - Danbury High School Stadium
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  Cancelled   
    Tue., 10/9  V Girls Volleyball  New Canaan  Away - NCHS Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.  W 3-1   
    Tue., 10/9  JV Girls Volleyball  New Canaan  Away - NCHS Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  W 2-0   
    Tue., 10/9  FR Girls Volleyball  New Canaan  Home - Stamford High School
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 10/10  V Boys Soccer  Fairfield Ludlowe  Home - Stamford High Soccer Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  W 1-0   
    Wed., 10/10  JV Boys Soccer  Fairfield Ludlowe  Home - Rippowam Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 10/10  V Girls Swimming and Diving  Wilton  Away - Wilton YMCA
    [Directions] 
    3:40 p.m.     
    Wed., 10/10  V Girls Volleyball  Norwalk  Home - Stamford High School
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  W 3-0   
    Wed., 10/10  JV Girls Volleyball  Norwalk  Home - Stamford High School
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.  L 2-1   
    Thu., 10/11  V Boys Cross Country  New Canaan, Bassick, Brien McMahon, St. Joseph  Away - Waveny Park
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 10/11  FR Football  Trinity Catholic  Home - Stamford High School
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 10/11  V Girls Cross Country  New Canaan, Bassick, Brien McMahon, St. Joseph  Away - Waveny Park
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 10/11  V Girls Soccer  Brien McMahon  Away - Brien McMahon HS
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.  L 3-1   
    Thu., 10/11  JV Girls Soccer  Brien McMahon  Away - Brien McMahon HS
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.  L 2-0   
    Fri., 10/12  V Boys Soccer  New Canaan  Away - Conner Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  W 2-1   
    Fri., 10/12  JV Boys Soccer  New Canaan  Away - Saxe Middle School Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 10/12  FR Boys Soccer  New Canaan  Home - Stamford High Soccer Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 10/12  V Field Hockey  Westhill  Away - Westhill Front Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  W 2-0   
    Fri., 10/12  JV Field Hockey  Westhill  Away - Westhill Front Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    5:45 p.m.     
    Fri., 10/12  FR Field Hockey  Westhill  Home - Stamford High School
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  Cancelled   
    Fri., 10/12  V Girls Volleyball  Harding  Home - Stamford High School
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  W 3-0   
    Fri., 10/12  JV Girls Volleyball  Harding  Home - Stamford High School
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.  W 2-0   
    Sat., 10/13  V Football  Trinity Catholic  Away - Trinity Catholic Alumni Field
    [Directions] 
    1:00 p.m.  L 20-41   
    Sat., 10/13  V Cheerleading  Trinity Catholic  Away
    [Directions] 
    1:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 10/15  JV Football  Trinity Catholic  Away - Trinity Catholic Alumni Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 10/15  V Field Hockey  Trumbull  Home - Stamford High School
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  W 4-2   
    Mon., 10/15  JV Field Hockey  Trumbull  Home - Stamford High School
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Mon., 10/15  FR Field Hockey  Trumbull  Away - Field Hockey Grass Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  Cancelled   
    Mon., 10/15  V Girls Soccer  Trinity Catholic  Home - Stamford High School
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  W 6-0   
    Mon., 10/15  V Girls Volleyball  Greenwich  Away - GHS Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  W 3-2   
    Mon., 10/15  JV Girls Volleyball  Greenwich  Away - GHS Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.  L 2-0   
    Mon., 10/15  FR Girls Volleyball  Greenwich  Home - Stamford High School
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 10/16  V Boys Soccer  Greenwich  Home - Stamford High Soccer Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  L 3-1   
    Tue., 10/16  JV Boys Soccer  Greenwich  Home - Rippowam Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 10/17  V Field Hockey  Westhill  Home - Stamford High School
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.  W 2-0   
    Wed., 10/17  JV Field Hockey  Westhill  Home - Stamford High School
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 10/17  V Girls Soccer  New Canaan  Home - Stamford High Soccer Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  L 2-0   
    Wed., 10/17  JV Girls Soccer  New Canaan  Home - Rippowam Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  T 0-0   
    Wed., 10/17  V Girls Swimming and Diving  Watertown  Away - Robert B. Cook Memorial Gymnasium @ Watertown High School
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 10/17  V Girls Volleyball  Staples  Away - Staples H.S. Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  L 3-0   
    Wed., 10/17  JV Girls Volleyball  Staples  Away - Staples H.S. Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.  L 2-1   
    Wed., 10/17  FR Girls Volleyball  Staples  Home - Stamford High School
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 10/18  V Boys Soccer  Brien McMahon  Away - Brien McMahon HS
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.  W 4-1   
    Fri., 10/19  JV Boys Soccer  Danbury  Away - Danbury High School Grass Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 10/19  V Field Hockey  Darien  Away - DHS Stadium Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  L 6-1   
    Fri., 10/19  JV Field Hockey  Darien  Away - DHS Stadium Field
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Fri., 10/19  FR Field Hockey  Darien  Home - Stamford High School
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  Cancelled   
    Fri., 10/19  V Girls Soccer  Wilton  Home - Stamford High Soccer Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  L 5-0   
    Fri., 10/19  JV Girls Soccer  Wilton  Home - Rippowam Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  L 3-0   
    Fri., 10/19  V Girls Swimming and Diving  Greenwich  Away - GHS Pool
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.     
    Fri., 10/19  V Girls Volleyball  Fairfield Warde  Home - Stamford High School
    [Directions] 
    4:15 p.m.  W 3-0   
    Fri., 10/19  JV Girls Volleyball  Fairfield Warde  Home - Stamford High School
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.  W 2-0   
    Fri., 10/19  FR Girls Volleyball  Fairfield Warde  Away - Fairfield Warde Large Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 10/20  V Football  Norwich Free Academy  Away - NFA Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    1:00 p.m.  L 0-51   
    Sat., 10/20  V Cheerleading  Norwich Free Academy  Away
    [Directions] 
    1:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 10/22  JV Football  New Rochelle (NY)  Home - Stamford High School
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 10/22  V Boys Soccer  Darien  Home - Stamford High Soccer Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  W 1-0   
    Mon., 10/22  JV Boys Soccer  Darien  Home - Rippowam Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 10/22  FR Boys Soccer  Darien  Away - Middlesex Upper Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 10/22  V Field Hockey  Fairfield Warde  Away - Tetreau/Davis Field
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.  W 2-1   
    Mon., 10/22  JV Field Hockey  Fairfield Warde  Away - Tetreau/Davis Field
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Mon., 10/22  V Girls Volleyball  Westhill  Home - Stamford High School
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  W 3-1   
    Mon., 10/22  JV Girls Volleyball  Westhill  Home - Stamford High School
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.  W 2-1   
    Mon., 10/22  FR Girls Volleyball  Westhill  Away - Westhill - New Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 10/23  V Boys Soccer  Trinity Catholic  Home - West Beach soccer field
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.  W 7-0   
    Tue., 10/23  V Girls Soccer  Trumbull  Home - Stamford High Soccer Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  L 0-6   
    Tue., 10/23  JV Girls Soccer  Trumbull  Home - Rippowam Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  L 2-0   
    Wed., 10/24  V Girls Swimming and Diving  Norwalk/McMahon  Home - Westhill Pool
    [Directions] 
    3:15 p.m.     
    Wed., 10/24  V Girls Volleyball  Brien McMahon  Home - Stamford High School
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.  W 3-0   
    Wed., 10/24  JV Girls Volleyball  Brien McMahon  Home - Stamford High School
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  W 2-0   
    Thu., 10/25  FR Football  Fairfield Ludlowe  Away - Sturges Park
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 10/25  V Field Hockey  Staples  Away - Staples Stadium
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.  W 1-0   
    Thu., 10/25  JV Field Hockey  Staples  Away - Ginny Parker Field - Staples
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 10/25  JV Field Hockey  Staples  Away - Ginny Parker Field - Staples
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 10/25  V Girls Soccer  Danbury  Home - Stamford High Soccer Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  L 1-5   
    Thu., 10/25  JV Girls Soccer  Danbury  Home - Rippowam Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 10/26  V Football  Fairfield Ludlowe  Home - Boyle Stadium
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.  L 6-7   
    Fri., 10/26  FR Boys Soccer  Fairfield Ludlowe  Away - Taft Field
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Fri., 10/26  V Girls Volleyball  Danbury  Away - Danbury High School- Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.  W 3-1   
    Fri., 10/26  JV Girls Volleyball  Danbury  Away - Danbury High School- Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  W 2-1   
    Fri., 10/26  FR Girls Volleyball  Danbury  Home - Stamford High School
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 10/29  JV Football  Fairfield Ludlowe  Home - Boyle Stadium
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  Cancelled   
    Fri., 11/2  V Cheerleading  New Canaan  Away
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 11/6  V Girls Swimming and Diving  FCIAC Diving Championship @ Westhill  Home
    [Directions] 
    9:30 a.m.     
    Tue., 11/6  V Girls Swimming and Diving  FCIAC Swimming Championship @ Greenwich  Away
     
    4:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 11/9  V Football  New Canaan  Away - Dunning Stadium
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.  L 0-35   
    Fri., 11/9  V Boys Soccer  Hartford Public  Home - Stamford High Soccer Field
    [Directions] 
    2:00 p.m.  W 3-0   
    Sat., 11/10  V Field Hockey  New Canaan  Away - Dunning Stadium
    [Directions] 
    1:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 11/12  JV Football  New Canaan  Away - Dunning field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  Cancelled   
    Tue., 11/13  V Boys Soccer  Newington  Home - Stamford High Soccer Field
    [Directions] 
    2:00 p.m.  W 3-0   
    Tue., 11/13  V Boys Soccer  Newington  Home - Stamford High Soccer Field
    [Directions] 
    2:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 11/14  V Girls Swimming and Diving  State LL Swim Meet at Wesleyan  Away
     
    7:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 11/16  V Football  Brien McMahon  Home - Boyle Stadium
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.  L 26-47   
    Fri., 11/16  V Boys Soccer  Norwalk  Away - New Canaan's Dunning Stadium
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 11/17  JV Football  Westhill  Home - Boyle Stadium
    [Directions] 
    10:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 11/17  FR Football  Westhill  Away - Westhill Football Field
    [Directions] 
    10:00 a.m.     
    Thu., 11/22  V Football  Westhill  Home - Boyle Stadium
    [Directions] 
    10:00 a.m.  L 6-20   
    Wed., 11/28  V Girls Basketball  Weston (Scrim.)  Away - WHS Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.     
    Fri., 11/30  V Girls Basketball  Bunnell (Scrim.)  Away - Bunnell
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.     
    Sat., 12/1  V Boys Basketball  Notre Dame-Fairfield (Scrim.)  Away - Sister Marion Rielly Auditorium at Notre Dame
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 12/1  V Girls Ice Hockey  Shelton (Scrim.)  Away
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.     
    Sat., 12/1  JV Girls Ice Hockey  Shelton (Scrim.)  Away
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.     
    Wed., 12/5  V Boys Basketball  Notre Dame-West Haven (Scrim.)  Away - Notre Dame High School
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.     
    Wed., 12/5  V Girls Basketball  Norwalk  Home - Stamford High School
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.  W 57-25   
    Wed., 12/5  JV Girls Basketball  Norwalk  Home - Stamford High School
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.     
    Wed., 12/5  V Girls Ice Hockey  Trumbull  Home - Terry Conners Ice Rink
    [Directions] 
    6:30 p.m.     
    Thu., 12/6  V Boys Ice Hockey  Masuk (Scrim.)  Away - The Rinks at Shelton
    [Directions] 
    8:30 p.m.     
    Fri., 12/7  V Boys Basketball  Crosby (Scrim.)  Away
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.     
    Fri., 12/7  V Girls Basketball  Harding  Away - Harding-Miska Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.  W 76-51   
    Fri., 12/7  JV Girls Basketball  Harding  Away - Harding-Miska Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 12/8  V Boys Ice Hockey  Trinity Catholic (Scrim.)  Home - Terry Conners Ice Rink
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 12/8  V Boys Ice Hockey  Trinity Catholic (Scrim.)  Home - Terry Conners Ice Rink
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Sun., 12/9  V Boys Basketball  Joel Barlow (Scrim.)  Home - Stamford High School
    [Directions] 
    1:00 p.m.  Cancelled   
    Sun., 12/9  V Boys Basketball  Joel Barlow (Scrim.)  Home
    [Directions] 
    1:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 12/12  V Boys Basketball  Bassick  Home - Stamford High School
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.  L 66-51   
    Wed., 12/12  JV Boys Basketball  Bassick  Home
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Wed., 12/12  FR Boys Basketball  Bassick  Home - Stamford High School
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 12/12  V Boys Ice Hockey  East Haven  Home - Terry Conners Ice Rink
    [Directions] 
    8:00 p.m.  L 6-2   
    Wed., 12/12  V Boys Swimming and Diving  Greenwich  Away - GHS Pool
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Wed., 12/12  V Wrestling  Trumbull  Away - Auxiliary gym
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 12/12  V Girls Basketball  Bassick  Away
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.  W 62-31   
    Wed., 12/12  JV Girls Basketball  Bassick  Away
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Thu., 12/13  V Girls Ice Hockey  Greenwich  Away
    [Directions] 
    8:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 12/13  JV Girls Ice Hockey  Greenwich  Away
    [Directions] 
    8:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 12/14  V Boys Basketball  Bridgeport Central  Away
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.  L 78-47   
    Fri., 12/14  JV Boys Basketball  Bridgeport Central  Away
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Fri., 12/14  FR Boys Basketball  Bridgeport Central  Away - Central H.S. Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 12/14  V Girls Basketball  Bridgeport Central  Home - Stamford High School
    [Directions] 
    5:45 p.m.  W 56-17   
    Fri., 12/14  JV Girls Basketball  Bridgeport Central  Home - Stamford High School
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 12/15  V Boys Ice Hockey  Guilford  Away - East Haven Ice Rink
    [Directions] 
    7:30 p.m.  L 4-2   
    Sat., 12/15  V Boys Indoor Track  Staples, Bassick, Norwalk, Ridgefield  Away - Staples Field House
    [Directions] 
    10:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 12/15  V Wrestling  Manchester, Manchester  Away
    [Directions] 
    10:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 12/15  V Girls Ice Hockey  West Haven  Home - Terry Conners Ice Rink
    [Directions] 
    6:40 p.m.     
    Sat., 12/15  JV Girls Ice Hockey  West Haven  Home - Terry Conners Ice Rink
    [Directions] 
    6:40 p.m.  Cancelled   
    Sat., 12/15  V Girls Indoor Track  Staples, Bassick, Norwalk, Ridgefield  Away - Staples Field House
    [Directions] 
    10:00 a.m.     
    Tue., 12/18  V Boys Basketball  Greenwich  Home - Stamford High School
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.  L 46-44   
    Tue., 12/18  JV Boys Basketball  Greenwich  Home
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Tue., 12/18  FR Boys Basketball  Greenwich  Home - Stamford High School
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 12/18  V Girls Basketball  Greenwich  Away - GHS Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.  W 50-48   
    Tue., 12/18  JV Girls Basketball  Greenwich  Away - GHS Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Tue., 12/18  FR Girls Basketball  Greenwich  Away - GHS Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 12/19  V Boys Ice Hockey  Branford  Away - NORTHFORD ICE PAVILION
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.  L 8-2   
    Wed., 12/19  V Wrestling  Norwalk  Away - Norwalk High Gym
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 12/19  V Girls Ice Hockey  Wilton  Home - Terry Conners Ice Rink
    [Directions] 
    8:30 p.m.     
    Wed., 12/19  JV Girls Ice Hockey  Wilton  Home - Terry Conners Ice Rink
    [Directions] 
    8:30 p.m.  Cancelled   
    Fri., 12/21  V Boys Basketball  Staples  Away - Staples H.S. Gym
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.  L 59-46   
    Fri., 12/21  JV Boys Basketball  Staples  Away - Staples H.S. Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Fri., 12/21  FR Boys Basketball  Staples  Away - Staples H.S. Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 12/21  V Girls Basketball  Staples  Home - Stamford High School
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.  W 56-32   
    Fri., 12/21  JV Girls Basketball  Staples  Home - Stamford High School
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Fri., 12/21  FR Girls Basketball  Staples  Home - Stamford High School
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 12/21  V Girls Ice Hockey  Notre Dame-Fairfield  Away
    [Directions] 
    8:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 12/21  JV Girls Ice Hockey  Notre Dame-Fairfield  Away
    [Directions] 
    8:00 p.m.  Cancelled   
    Sat., 12/22  V Boys Ice Hockey  Suffield-Granby-Windsor Locks  Home - Terry Conners Ice Rink
    [Directions] 
    6:40 p.m.  L 2-0   
    Wed., 12/26  V Boys Basketball  Brien McMahon  Away - Brien McMahon HS
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.  W 45-38   
    Thu., 12/27  V Wrestling  Harding, Fairfield Warde, Ridgefield  Home - Stamford High School
    [Directions] 
    12:00 p.m..     
    Thu., 12/27  V Girls Basketball  Foran  Away - Westhill high
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.  W 30-27   
    Fri., 12/28  V Boys Basketball  Bassick  Away - Brien McMahon HS
    [Directions] 
    TBA  L 78-54   
    Fri., 12/28  V Girls Ice Hockey  Notre Dame-Fairfield  Home - Terry Conners Ice Rink
    [Directions] 
    11:00 a.m.     
    Fri., 12/28  JV Girls Ice Hockey  Notre Dame-Fairfield  Home - Terry Conners Ice Rink
    [Directions] 
    11:00 a.m.  Cancelled   
    Sat., 12/29  V Wrestling  Danbury  Home
    [Directions] 
    9:15 a.m.     
    Sat., 12/29  V Girls Basketball  Jonathan Law  Away
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.  W 59-32   
    Wed., 1/2  V Boys Ice Hockey  Westhill  Away - Terry Connors
    [Directions] 
    6:40 p.m.  W 2-1   
    Wed., 1/2  V Girls Ice Hockey  New Canaan  Home - Terry Conners Ice Rink
    [Directions] 
    8:30 p.m.     
    Wed., 1/2  JV Girls Ice Hockey  New Canaan  Home - Terry Conners Ice Rink
    [Directions] 
    8:40 p.m.  Cancelled   
    Thu., 1/3  V Wrestling  Greenwich  Home - Stamford High School
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 1/4  V Boys Basketball  Brien McMahon  Home - Stamford High School
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.  L 59-57 OT   
    Fri., 1/4  JV Boys Basketball  Brien McMahon  Home
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Fri., 1/4  FR Boys Basketball  Brien McMahon  Home - Stamford High School
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 1/4  V Boys Swimming and Diving  Darien  Home - Westhill Pool
    [Directions] 
    3:15 p.m.     
    Fri., 1/4  V Girls Basketball  Brien McMahon  Away - Brien McMahon HS
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.  W 48-32   
    Fri., 1/4  JV Girls Basketball  Brien McMahon  Away - Brien McMahon HS
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 1/5  V Boys Ice Hockey  Staples-Weston-Shelton  Home - Terry Conners Ice Rink
    [Directions] 
    8:40 p.m.  W 5-3   
    Sat., 1/5  V Boys Indoor Track  Fairfield Warde, Wilton, Trumbull, Fairfield Ludlowe  Away - Wilton Field House
    [Directions] 
    9:30 a.m.     
    Sat., 1/5  V Girls Indoor Track  Fairfield Warde, Wilton, Trumbull  Away - Wi8lton Field House
    [Directions] 
    9:30 a.m.     
    Mon., 1/7  V Boys Ice Hockey  Norwalk-McMahon  Away - SoNo Ice House
    [Directions] 
    8:30 p.m.  W 8-0   
    Tue., 1/8  V Boys Basketball  Fairfield Warde  Away - Fairfield Warde Large Gym
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.  L 51-47   
    Tue., 1/8  JV Boys Basketball  Fairfield Warde  Away - Fairfield Warde Large Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Tue., 1/8  FR Boys Basketball  Fairfield Warde  Away - Fairfield Warde Large Gym
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Tue., 1/8  V Girls Basketball  Fairfield Warde  Home - Stamford High School
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.  W 59-39   
    Tue., 1/8  JV Girls Basketball  Fairfield Warde  Home - Stamford High School
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Tue., 1/8  FR Girls Basketball  Fairfield Warde  Home - Stamford High School
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 1/9  V Boys Swimming and Diving  Fairfield Ludlowe  Home - Westhill Pool
    [Directions] 
    3:15 p.m.     
    Wed., 1/9  V Wrestling  Danbury  Home - Stamford High Aux Gym
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 1/9  V Girls Ice Hockey  Trumbull  Away - Trumbull
    [Directions] 
    7:30 p.m.     
    Wed., 1/9  JV Girls Ice Hockey  Trumbull  Away - Trumbull
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.  Cancelled   
    Fri., 1/11  V Boys Basketball  Trinity Catholic  Home - Stamford High School
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.  L 69-35   
    Fri., 1/11  JV Boys Basketball  Trinity Catholic  Home
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Fri., 1/11  FR Boys Basketball  Trinity Catholic  Home - Stamford High School
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 1/11  V Boys Swimming and Diving  Ridgefield  Home - Westhill Pool
    [Directions] 
    3:15 p.m.     
    Fri., 1/11  V Girls Basketball  Trinity Catholic  Away - Walsh Court
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.  W 58-54   
    Fri., 1/11  JV Girls Basketball  Trinity Catholic  Away - Walsh Court
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Sat., 1/12  V Boys Ice Hockey  Trumbull  Away - Shelton Rinks
    [Directions] 
    7:30 p.m.  W 4-2   
    Sat., 1/12  V Boys Indoor Track  Wilton, Trumbull, Westhill, Fairfield Warde  Away - Wilton Field House
    [Directions] 
    9:30 a.m.     
    Sat., 1/12  V Wrestling  Mercy, Xavier  Away
    [Directions] 
    9:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 1/12  JV Girls Ice Hockey  Fairfield Ludlowe/Warde Co-op  Home - Terry Conners Ice Rink
    [Directions] 
    8:40 p.m.  Cancelled   
    Sat., 1/12  V Girls Indoor Track  Wilton, Bassick, Westhill, Fairfield Warde  Away - Wilton Field House
    [Directions] 
    9:30 a.m.     
    Tue., 1/15  V Boys Basketball  Trumbull  Away - THS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.  W 52-39   
    Tue., 1/15  JV Boys Basketball  Trumbull  Away - THS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Tue., 1/15  FR Boys Basketball  Trumbull  Away - THS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 1/15  V Girls Basketball  Trumbull  Home - Stamford High School
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.  W 53-38   
    Tue., 1/15  JV Girls Basketball  Trumbull  Home - Stamford High School
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Tue., 1/15  FR Girls Basketball  Trumbull  Home - Stamford High Aux Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 1/16  V Boys Ice Hockey  Fairfield Warde/Ludlowe  Home - Terry Conners Ice Rink
    [Directions] 
    6:40 p.m.  L 2-3   
    Wed., 1/16  V Wrestling  Staples  Home - Stamford High Aux Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  Cancelled   
    Wed., 1/16  V Girls Ice Hockey  Ridgefield  Home - Terry Conners Ice Rink
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 1/16  JV Girls Ice Hockey  Ridgefield  Home - Terry Conners Ice Rink
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.  Cancelled   
    Thu., 1/17  JV Girls Ice Hockey  Greenwich Academy  Home - Chelsea Piers
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.     
    Fri., 1/18  V Girls Ice Hockey  Darien  Away - Darien Ice Rink
    [Directions] 
    8:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 1/19  V Boys Ice Hockey  New Canaan  Home - Terry Conners Ice Rink
    [Directions] 
    8:10 p.m.  L 4-5   
    Sat., 1/19  V Boys Indoor Track  Danbury, Westhill, Brien McMahon  Away - Staples Field House
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 1/19  V Wrestling  Staples, Brien McMahon, Hall, Thomaston  Away - Staples High School
    [Directions] 
    10:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 1/19  JV Girls Ice Hockey  Darien  Away - Darien Ice Rink
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.  Cancelled   
    Sat., 1/19  V Girls Indoor Track  Danbury, Westhill, Brien McMahon  Away - Staples Field House
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 1/21  V Girls Ice Hockey  West Haven  Away - West Haven Ice Rink
    [Directions] 
    12:30 p.m.     
    Mon., 1/21  JV Girls Ice Hockey  West Haven  Away - West Haven Ice Rink
    [Directions] 
    1:15 p.m.  Cancelled   
    Tue., 1/22  V Boys Basketball  Wilton  Away - Wilton Field House
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.  L 66-63   
    Tue., 1/22  JV Boys Basketball  Wilton  Away - Wilton Field House
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Tue., 1/22  FR Boys Basketball  Wilton  Away - Wilton Field House
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 1/22  V Girls Basketball  Wilton  Home - Stamford High School
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.  L 35-65   
    Tue., 1/22  JV Girls Basketball  Wilton  Home - Stamford High School
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Tue., 1/22  FR Girls Basketball  Wilton  Home - Stamford High School
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 1/23  V Boys Ice Hockey  Ridgefield  Away - Winter Garden Ice Arena
    [Directions] 
    8:30 p.m.  L 2-7   
    Wed., 1/23  V Boys Swimming and Diving  Staples  Away - Staples HS Pool
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Wed., 1/23  V Wrestling  Westhill  Away - Westhill - New Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 1/23  V Girls Ice Hockey  Fairfield Ludlowe/Warde Co-op  Home - Chelsea Piers
    [Directions] 
    4:20 p.m.     
    Fri., 1/25  V Boys Basketball  Fairfield Ludlowe  Home - Stamford High School
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.  W 44-41 OT   
    Fri., 1/25  JV Boys Basketball  Fairfield Ludlowe  Home
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Fri., 1/25  FR Boys Basketball  Fairfield Ludlowe  Home - Stamford High School
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 1/25  V Boys Ice Hockey  Wilton  Away - Winter Garden Rink-Ridgefield
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  W 5-3   
    Fri., 1/25  V Boys Swimming and Diving  Brien McMahon/Norwalk  Away - Norwalk High Pool
    [Directions] 
    3:15 p.m.     
    Fri., 1/25  V Girls Basketball  Fairfield Ludlowe  Away - FLHS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.  W 53-31   
    Fri., 1/25  JV Girls Basketball  Fairfield Ludlowe  Away - FLHS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Fri., 1/25  FR Girls Basketball  Fairfield Ludlowe  Away - FLHS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 1/26  V Boys Indoor Track  Ridgefield, Norwalk, Brien McMahon, Fairfield Ludlowe  Away - Wilton Field House
    [Directions] 
    2:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 1/26  V Wrestling  Ridgefield  Away
    [Directions] 
    9:30 a.m.     
    Sat., 1/26  V Girls Ice Hockey  Greenwich  Home - Terry Conners Ice Rink
    [Directions] 
    6:50 p.m.     
    Sat., 1/26  JV Girls Ice Hockey  Greenwich  Home - Terry Conners Ice Rink
    [Directions] 
    6:50 p.m.  Cancelled   
    Sat., 1/26  V Girls Indoor Track  Ridgefield, Norwalk, Brien McMahon, Fairfield Ludlowe  Away - Wilton Field House
    [Directions] 
    2:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 1/28  JV Girls Ice Hockey  Lauralton Hall  Away - Lauralton Hall
    [Directions] 
    4:50 p.m.     
    Tue., 1/29  V Boys Basketball  Westhill  Home - Stamford High School
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.  L 41-46   
    Tue., 1/29  JV Boys Basketball  Westhill  Home
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Tue., 1/29  FR Boys Basketball  Westhill  Home - Stamford High School
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 1/29  V Girls Basketball  Westhill  Away - Westhill - Main Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.  L 49-47   
    Tue., 1/29  JV Girls Basketball  Westhill  Away - Westhill - Main Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Tue., 1/29  V Girls Ice Hockey  Trumbull  Home - Terry Conners Ice Rink
    [Directions] 
    8:30 p.m.     
    Wed., 1/30  V Boys Ice Hockey  Westhill  Home - Terry Conners Ice Rink
    [Directions] 
    6:40 p.m.  W 4-2   
    Wed., 1/30  V Boys Swimming and Diving  Trumbull  Away - Hillcrest Middle School
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 1/30  V Wrestling  Darien  Home - Stamford High Aux Gym
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 1/30  JV Girls Ice Hockey  Wilton  Away - Sono Ice Rink
    [Directions] 
    6:30 p.m.  Cancelled   
    Thu., 1/31  V Boys Indoor Track  FCIAC Championships  Away - New Haven Athletic Center
     
    4:30 p.m.     
    Thu., 1/31  V Girls Indoor Track  FCIAC Championships  Away - New Haven Athletic Center
     
    4:30 p.m.     
    Fri., 2/1  V Boys Basketball  Danbury  Away - Danbury High School- Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.  W 62-55   
    Fri., 2/1  JV Boys Basketball  Danbury  Away - Danbury High School- Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Fri., 2/1  FR Boys Basketball  Danbury  Away - Danbury High School- Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 2/1  V Boys Swimming and Diving  New Canaan  Home - Westhill Pool
    [Directions] 
    3:15 p.m.     
    Fri., 2/1  V Girls Basketball  Danbury  Home - Stamford High School
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.  L 24-39   
    Fri., 2/1  JV Girls Basketball  Danbury  Home - Stamford High School
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Fri., 2/1  FR Girls Basketball  Danbury  Home - Stamford High School
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 2/2  V Boys Ice Hockey  New Milford  Away - Canterbury School
    [Directions] 
    1:30 p.m.  T 3-3   
    Sat., 2/2  V Wrestling  Woodstock Academy  Away
    [Directions] 
    10:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 2/2  V Girls Ice Hockey  New Canaan  Away - New Canaan Ice Rink
    [Directions] 
    8:10 p.m.     
    Sat., 2/2  JV Girls Ice Hockey  New Canaan  Away - New Canaan Ice Rink
    [Directions] 
    8:10 p.m.  Cancelled   
    Mon., 2/4  V Boys Swimming and Diving  Wilton  Away - Wilton YMCA
    [Directions] 
    3:40 p.m.     
    Tue., 2/5  V Boys Basketball  Ridgefield  Away - RHS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.  L 47-64   
    Tue., 2/5  JV Boys Basketball  Ridgefield  Away - RHS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Tue., 2/5  FR Boys Basketball  Ridgefield  Away - RHS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 2/5  V Wrestling  Bridgeport Central  Home - Stamford High Aux Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 2/5  V Girls Basketball  Ridgefield  Home - Stamford High School
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.  W 45-44   
    Tue., 2/5  JV Girls Basketball  Ridgefield  Home - Stamford High School
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Tue., 2/5  FR Girls Basketball  Ridgefield  Home - Stamford High School
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 2/6  V Boys Ice Hockey  Trinity Catholic  Home - Terry Conners Ice Rink
    [Directions] 
    6:40 p.m.  L 1-2   
    Wed., 2/6  V Boys Swimming and Diving  Danbury  Away - O'Neil Center @ Western Connecticut State University
    [Directions] 
    3:15 p.m.     
    Wed., 2/6  JV Girls Ice Hockey  Trumbull  Home - Terry Conners Ice Rink
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.  Cancelled   
    Thu., 2/7  V Boys Basketball  New Canaan  Home - Stamford High School
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.  W 64-31   
    Thu., 2/7  JV Boys Basketball  New Canaan  Home
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Thu., 2/7  FR Boys Basketball  New Canaan  Home - Stamford High School
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 2/7  V Boys Indoor Track  State Tournament  Away
     
    4:30 p.m.     
    Thu., 2/7  V Girls Basketball  New Canaan  Away - NCHS Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.  W 67-40   
    Thu., 2/7  JV Girls Basketball  New Canaan  Away - NCHS Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Thu., 2/7  FR Girls Basketball  New Canaan  Away - NCHS Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 2/7  V Girls Ice Hockey  Fairfield Ludlowe/Warde Co-op  Away - Fairfield Ludlowe
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 2/7  V Girls Indoor Track  State Tournament  Away
     
    4:30 p.m.     
    Fri., 2/8  V Wrestling  FCIAC Tournament  Away - New Canaaan
     
    4:30 p.m.     
    Sat., 2/9  V Wrestling  FCIAC tournament  Away
     
    9:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 2/9  JV Girls Ice Hockey  Fairfield Ludlowe/Warde Co-op  Away - Fairfield Ludlowe
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.  Cancelled   
    Tue., 2/12  V Boys Basketball  St. Joseph  Home - Stamford High School
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.  L 47-66   
    Tue., 2/12  JV Boys Basketball  St. Joseph  Home
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Tue., 2/12  FR Boys Basketball  St. Joseph  Home - Stamford High School
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 2/12  V Girls Basketball  St. Joseph  Away - St. Joseph High School
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.  W 58-30   
    Tue., 2/12  JV Girls Basketball  St. Joseph  Away - St. Joseph High School
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Tue., 2/12  FR Girls Basketball  St. Joseph  Away - St. Joseph High School
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 2/12  V Girls Ice Hockey  Wilton  Away - Sono Ice Rink
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 2/13  V Boys Ice Hockey  St. Joseph  Home - Terry Conners Ice Rink
    [Directions] 
    8:40 p.m.  L 3-7   
    Wed., 2/13  V Girls Ice Hockey  Ridgefield  Away - Ridgefield Ice Rink
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.     
    Wed., 2/13  JV Girls Ice Hockey  Ridgefield  Away - Ridgefield Ice Rink
    [Directions] 
    7:40 p.m.  Cancelled   
    Thu., 2/14  V Boys Basketball  Darien  Away - DHS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.  W 70-55   
    Thu., 2/14  JV Boys Basketball  Darien  Away - DHS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Thu., 2/14  FR Boys Basketball  Darien  Away - DHS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 2/14  V Boys Ice Hockey  Greenwich  Away - Dorothy Hamill Ice Rink
    [Directions] 
    4:45 p.m.  L 0-4   
    Thu., 2/14  V Girls Basketball  Darien  Home - Stamford High School
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.  L 58-63 (OT)   
    Thu., 2/14  JV Girls Basketball  Darien  Home - Stamford High School
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Thu., 2/14  FR Girls Basketball  Darien  Home - Stamford High School
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 2/15  V Wrestling  Trumbull  Away - LL Tournament
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.     
    Sat., 2/16  V Boys Indoor Track  State Open Track meet  Away
     
    10:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 2/16  V Boys Swimming and Diving  Glastonbury  Away - GHS Pool
    [Directions] 
    10:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 2/16  V Wrestling  Trumbull  Away - LL State Tourney
     
    10:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 2/16  V Girls Ice Hockey  Darien  Home - Terry Conners Ice Rink
    [Directions] 
    8:40 p.m.     
    Sat., 2/16  JV Girls Ice Hockey  Darien  Home - Terry Conners Ice Rink
    [Directions] 
    8:40 p.m.  Cancelled   
    Sat., 2/16  V Girls Indoor Track  State Open Track meet  Away
     
    10:00 a.m.     
    Sun., 2/17  V Boys Ice Hockey  Darien  Home - Terry Conners Ice Rink
    [Directions] 
    12:30 p.m.  L 1-2   
    Mon., 2/18  V Boys Basketball  Norwalk  Away - Norwalk High Gym
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.  L 69-82   
    Mon., 2/18  JV Boys Basketball  Norwalk  Away - Norwalk High Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Mon., 2/18  FR Boys Basketball  Norwalk  Away - Norwalk High Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 2/18  JV Girls Ice Hockey  Amity  Home
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.  Cancelled   
    Tue., 2/19  V Boys Ice Hockey  Daniel Hand  Home - Terry Conners Ice Rink
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.  L 3-6   
    Tue., 2/19  JV Girls Ice Hockey  Lauralton Hall  Away - Lauralton Hall
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.  Cancelled   
    Wed., 2/20  V Boys Basketball  Harding  Home - Stamford High School
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.  L 62-63   
    Wed., 2/20  JV Boys Basketball  Harding  Home
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Wed., 2/20  FR Boys Basketball  Harding  Home - Stamford High School
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 2/20  V Boys Ice Hockey  Staples-Weston-Shelton  Away - Milford Ice Pavilion
    [Directions] 
    4:15 p.m.  L 7-8   
    Fri., 2/22  V Wrestling  State Open  Away
     
    5:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 2/23  V Wrestling  State Open  Away
     
    10:30 a.m.     
    Tue., 2/26  V Boys Swimming and Diving  FCIAC Swim Trials @ Greenwich  Away
     
    4:30 p.m.     
    Wed., 2/27  V Boys Swimming and Diving  FCIAC Diving Championship  Home
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.     
    Thu., 2/28  V Boys Swimming and Diving  FCIAC Swim Championships @ Greenwich  Away
     
    6:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 3/9  V Boys Swimming and Diving  LL Trials @ Hamden H.S.  Away
     
    3:30 p.m.     
    Mon., 3/11  V Boys Swimming and Diving  LL Diving Championships @ Middletown  Away
     
    5:30 p.m.     
    Tue., 3/12  V Boys Swimming and Diving  LL Championships @ Wesleyan  Away
     
    7:15 p.m.     
    Thu., 3/14  V Boys Swimming and Diving  State open Diving Championships @ Middletown  Away
     
    5:30 p.m.     
    Sat., 3/16  V Boys Swimming and Diving  State Open Swim Championships @ Yale  Away
     
    2:30 p.m.     
    Thu., 3/21  V Softball  Foran (Scrim.)  Home - Stamford High School
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 3/22  V Baseball  New Canaan (Scrim.)  Home - Stamford High School
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  L 9-6   
    Fri., 3/22  V Softball  New Rochelle (NY) (Scrim.)  Home - Stamford High School
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Sun., 3/24  V Girls Lacrosse  Danbury (Scrim.)  Away
    [Directions] 
    10:00 a.m.     
    Sun., 3/24  JV Girls Lacrosse  Danbury (Scrim.)  Away
    [Directions] 
    10:00 a.m.     
    Mon., 3/25  V Boys Lacrosse  Westhill (Scrim.)  Away
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Wed., 3/27  V Baseball  King & Low-Heywood Thomas (Scrim.)  Home - Stamford High School
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  W 13-9   
    Wed., 3/27  V Boys Lacrosse  Notre Dame-Fairfield (Scrim.)  Home - Stamford High Soccer Field
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.     
    Wed., 3/27  V Girls Lacrosse  North Haven (Scrim.)  Home - Stamford High School
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 3/27  V Softball  Foran (Scrim.)  Away - Foran High School
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 3/27  V Girls Tennis  Danbury (Scrim.)  Away - Danbury High School Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Thu., 3/28  V Baseball  Trinity Catholic (Scrim.)  Home - Stamford High School
    [Directions] 
    3:15 p.m.  W 9-5   
    Thu., 3/28  V Boys Lacrosse  Fairfield Warde (Scrim.)  Home
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.     
    Thu., 3/28  V Boys Lacrosse  Fairfield Warde (Scrim.)  Home
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    A request to make the following change(s) to the above event has been submitted
    by one of the schools involved, but has not yet been accepted by the other --
    Change time to 3:30 p.m. 
    Thu., 3/28  JV Boys Lacrosse  Fairfield Warde (Scrim.)  Home - Stamford High Soccer Field
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 3/30  V Baseball  Guilford (Scrim.)  Away - Baseball Field at GHS
    [Directions] 
    10:00 a.m.  W 9-4   
    Sat., 3/30  V Boys Lacrosse  Westhill (Scrim.)  Away - Westhill High School
    [Directions] 
    10:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 3/30  V Boys Lacrosse  Westhill (Scrim.)  Away - Westhill High School
    [Directions] 
    TBA     
    Sat., 3/30  V Girls Lacrosse  Norwalk (Scrim.)  Away
    [Directions] 
    1:30 p.m.     
    Sat., 3/30  V Softball  Shelton (Scrim.)  Away - Shelton High School Softball Field
    [Directions] 
    9:00 a.m.     
    Mon., 4/1  V Baseball  New Canaan (Scrim.)  Away - Mead Park
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  W 9-4   
    Wed., 4/3  FR Baseball  Greenwich  Home - Stamford High School
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 4/3  V Boys Lacrosse  Westhill  Away - Westhill Front Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    4:45 p.m.  W 13-7   
    Wed., 4/3  JV Boys Lacrosse  Westhill  Away - Westhill Front Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 4/3  V Boys Tennis  Wilton  Home - Stamford High School
    [Directions] 
    4:15 p.m.  L 0-7   
    Wed., 4/3  V Girls Lacrosse  New Canaan  Away - NCHS Water Tower Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  L 15-3   
    Wed., 4/3  JV Girls Lacrosse  New Canaan  Away - NCHS Water Tower Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 4/3  V Softball  Fitch  Away - Washington Park
    [Directions] 
    4:15 p.m.  W 11-6   
    Wed., 4/3  JV Softball  Fitch  Away - Washington Park
    [Directions] 
    4:15 p.m.     
    Wed., 4/3  V Girls Tennis  Wilton  Away - Wilton High School
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  L 0-7   
    Thu., 4/4  V Baseball  New London  Away - Sal Amanti Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  L 4-3   
    Thu., 4/4  JV Baseball  New London  Away - Mercer Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Thu., 4/4  V Boys Outdoor Track  Ridgefield  Away - Tiger Hollow Stadium
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 4/4  V Boys Tennis  Trumbull  Home - Stamford High School
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  L 3-4   
    Thu., 4/4  V Girls Outdoor Track  Ridgefield  Away - Tiger Hollow Stadium
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 4/4  V Softball  Fairfield Ludlowe  Home - Stamford High School
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  L 7-2   
    Thu., 4/4  V Girls Tennis  Trumbull  Away - Trumbull H.S.
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  L 1-6   
    Fri., 4/5  V Baseball  Bassick  Home - Stamford High School
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  W 28-0   
    Fri., 4/5  JV Baseball  Bassick  Home - Belltown Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 4/5  FR Baseball  Bassick  Away
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 4/5  V Girls Lacrosse  Trumbull  Home - Stamford High School
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  T 12-12   
    Fri., 4/5  JV Girls Lacrosse  Trumbull  Home - Stamford High School
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Fri., 4/5  V Softball  Bassick  Away
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  W 13-0   
    Fri., 4/5  JV Softball  Bassick  Away
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 4/6  V Baseball  East Hampton  Home - Stamford High School
    [Directions] 
    12:00 p.m.  W 7-5   
    Sat., 4/6  V Boys Lacrosse  Pomperaug  Away - Sports Complex & Track
    [Directions] 
    12:00 p.m.  W 10-7   
    Sat., 4/6  JV Boys Lacrosse  Pomperaug  Away - Sports Complex & Track
    [Directions] 
    2:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 4/8  V Baseball  Bridgeport Central  Away - Central H.S. Baseball Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  L 4-2   
    Mon., 4/8  JV Baseball  Bridgeport Central  Away - Seaside Park Diamond 10
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 4/8  V Boys Tennis  Danbury  Away - Danbury High School Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  W 5-2   
    Mon., 4/8  V Girls Outdoor Track  Greenwich, Bridgeport Central, New Canaan  Away - Cardinal Stadium
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 4/8  V Softball  Bridgeport Central  Home - Stamford High School
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  W 11-0   
    Mon., 4/8  JV Softball  Bridgeport Central  Home - Stamford High School
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 4/8  V Girls Tennis  Danbury  Home - Stamford High School
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  L 2-5   
    Tue., 4/9  V Boys Lacrosse  Brien McMahon  Home - Stamford High School
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  L 15-5   
    Tue., 4/9  JV Boys Lacrosse  Brien McMahon  Home - Stamford High School
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Tue., 4/9  V Boys Outdoor Track  New Canaan, Greenwich  Away - NCHS Track Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 4/9  V Boys Tennis  Staples  Away - Staples HS-Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  L 1-6   
    Tue., 4/9  V Girls Lacrosse  St. Joseph  Home - Stamford High School
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  W 8-6   
    Tue., 4/9  JV Girls Lacrosse  St. Joseph  Home - Stamford High School
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Tue., 4/9  V Girls Tennis  Staples  Home - Stamford High School
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  L 0-7   
    Wed., 4/10  V Baseball  Greenwich  Home - Stamford High School
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  L 4-3   
    Wed., 4/10  JV Baseball  Greenwich  Home - Belltown Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 4/10  FR Baseball  Greenwich  Away - GHS Baseball Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 4/10  V Boys Golf  New Canaan  Home - EG Brennan
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.  Stamford 188 New Canaan 165   
    Wed., 4/10  V Girls Lacrosse  North Haven  Home - Stamford High School
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.  W 15-5   
    Wed., 4/10  JV Girls Lacrosse  North Haven  Home - Stamford High School
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Wed., 4/10  JV Girls Lacrosse  North Haven  Home - Stamford High School
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 4/10  V Softball  Greenwich  Away - GHS Softball Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  L 7-5   
    Wed., 4/10  JV Softball  Greenwich  Away - Julian Curtiss School
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 4/11  V Boys Golf  Darien  Away - Woodway CC
    [Directions] 
    3:15 p.m.  Stamford 201 Darien 162   
    Thu., 4/11  V Boys Lacrosse  Ridgefield  Home - Stamford High School
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  L 17-1   
    Thu., 4/11  JV Boys Lacrosse  Ridgefield  Home - Stamford High School
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Thu., 4/11  V Boys Tennis  Ridgefield  Home - Stamford High School
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  L 0-7   
    Thu., 4/11  V Softball  Staples  Home - Stamford High School
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  W 5-4   
    Thu., 4/11  V Girls Tennis  Ridgefield  Away - RHS Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  L 0-7   
    Fri., 4/12  V Girls Lacrosse  Greenwich  Away - Cardinal Stadium
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  L 16-8   
    Fri., 4/12  JV Girls Lacrosse  Greenwich  Away - Cardinal Stadium
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Fri., 4/12  JV Softball  Staples  Home - Stamford High School
    [Directions] 
    11:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 4/13  JV Boys Lacrosse  New Milford  Home - Stamford High Soccer Field
    [Directions] 
    1:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 4/15  V Baseball  Brien McMahon  Home - Stamford High School
    [Directions] 
    11:00 a.m.  L 3-2   
    Mon., 4/15  JV Baseball  Brien McMahon  Home - Belltown Field
    [Directions] 
    11:00 a.m.     
    Mon., 4/15  FR Baseball  Westhill  Away - Westhill Baseball Field
    [Directions] 
    10:00 a.m.     
    Mon., 4/15  V Boys Tennis  St. Joseph  Away - St. Joseph High School
    [Directions] 
    11:00 a.m.  W 5-2   
    Mon., 4/15  V Softball  Brien McMahon  Away - Brien McMahon HS
    [Directions] 
    11:00 a.m.  W 12-1   
    Mon., 4/15  JV Softball  Brien McMahon  Away - Brookside Elementary School
    [Directions] 
    11:00 a.m.     
    Mon., 4/15  V Girls Tennis  St. Joseph  Home - Stamford High School
    [Directions] 
    11:00 a.m.  W 5-2   
    Tue., 4/16  V Baseball  Staples  Away - Staples High School - Baseball Field
    [Directions] 
    2:00 p.m.  W 7-2   
    Tue., 4/16  JV Baseball  Staples  Away - Wakeman Field
    [Directions] 
    2:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 4/16  FR Baseball  Brien McMahon  Away - Roton Field
    [Directions] 
    11:00 a.m.  Cancelled   
    Tue., 4/16  FR Baseball  Darien  Home - Stamford High School
    [Directions] 
    11:00 a.m.     
    Tue., 4/16  FR Baseball  Staples  Home - Stamford High School
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 4/16  V Boys Lacrosse  Greenwich  Home - Stamford High School
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  L 17-1   
    Tue., 4/16  JV Boys Lacrosse  Greenwich  Home - Stamford High School
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Tue., 4/16  V Girls Lacrosse  Weston  Away - WHS Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.  L 14-8   
    Tue., 4/16  JV Girls Lacrosse  Weston  Away - WHS Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    2:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 4/17  V Baseball  Fairfield Warde  Away - Fairfield Warde H.S.
    [Directions] 
    11:00 a.m.  L 4-3   
    Wed., 4/17  JV Baseball  Fairfield Warde  Away - Tunxis Hill Park
    [Directions] 
    11:00 a.m.     
    Wed., 4/17  FR Baseball  Fairfield Warde  Home - Stamford High School
    [Directions] 
    11:00 a.m.     
    Wed., 4/17  V Softball  Fairfield Warde  Home - Stamford High School
    [Directions] 
    11:00 a.m.  W 13-1   
    Wed., 4/17  JV Softball  Fairfield Warde  Home - Cummings Park
    [Directions] 
    11:00 a.m.     
    Thu., 4/18  V Boys Lacrosse  North Haven  Away - North Haven Athletic Complex
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  L 13-11   
    Thu., 4/18  JV Boys Lacrosse  North Haven  Away - North Haven Athletic Complex
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Thu., 4/18  V Girls Lacrosse  Danbury  Away - Danbury High School Stadium
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.  L 4-17   
    Thu., 4/18  JV Girls Lacrosse  Danbury  Away - Danbury High School Stadium
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.     
    Sat., 4/20  V Boys Lacrosse  Bellport (NY)  Away
     
    1:00 p.m.  L 9-6   
    Sat., 4/20  JV Boys Lacrosse  Bellport (NY)  Away
     
    11:00 a.m.     
    Mon., 4/22  V Baseball  Trumbull  Away - Varsity Baseball Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  L 5-0   
    Mon., 4/22  JV Baseball  Trumbull  Away - JV Baseball Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 4/22  FR Baseball  Trumbull  Home - Stamford High School
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 4/22  V Boys Tennis  Fairfield Warde  Away - FWHS Blake Courts
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  L 0-7   
    Mon., 4/22  V Girls Outdoor Track  St. Joseph, Harding  Away - St. Joseph High School
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 4/22  V Softball  Trumbull  Home - Stamford High School
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  W 15-7   
    Mon., 4/22  JV Softball  Trumbull  Home - Stamford High School
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 4/22  V Girls Tennis  Fairfield Warde  Home - Stamford High School
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  L 0-7   
    Tue., 4/23  V Baseball  Trinity Catholic  Home - Stamford High School
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  W 5-4   
    Tue., 4/23  JV Baseball  Trinity Catholic  Away - Trinity Catholic's Lione Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 4/23  FR Baseball  Trinity Catholic  Away - Barrett Field @ Belltown Park
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 4/23  V Boys Golf  Ridgefield  Away - Ridgefield Public GC (DHLY Ridge)
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.  Stamford 193 Ridgefield 154   
    Tue., 4/23  V Boys Lacrosse  Danbury  Away - Danbury High School Stadium
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.  W 4-0   
    Tue., 4/23  JV Boys Lacrosse  Danbury  Away - Danbury High School Stadium
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 4/23  V Boys Tennis  Fairfield Ludlowe  Home - Stamford High School
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  L 0-7   
    Tue., 4/23  JV Girls Lacrosse  Darien  Home - Stamford High School
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  Cancelled   
    Tue., 4/23  V Softball  Trinity Catholic  Away - Trinity Catholic's Smith Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  W 14-3   
    Tue., 4/23  V Girls Tennis  Fairfield Ludlowe  Away - Fairfield Ludlowe Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  L 0-7   
    Wed., 4/24  FR Baseball  Westhill  Home
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 4/24  V Boys Outdoor Track  St. Joseph, Harding  Away - St. Joseph High School
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 4/24  V Girls Lacrosse  West Haven  Home - Stamford High School
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  W 14-3   
    Wed., 4/24  JV Girls Lacrosse  West Haven  Home - Stamford High School
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Thu., 4/25  V Boys Golf  Westhill, Brien McMahon  Away - Hubbard Brennan Golf Course
    [Directions] 
    3:15 p.m.  Stamford 174 Brien McMahon 155   
    Thu., 4/25  V Boys Lacrosse  Trinity Catholic  Home - Stamford High School
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  W 14-5   
    Thu., 4/25  V Boys Tennis  Norwalk  Home - Stamford High School
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  W 4-3   
    Thu., 4/25  V Softball  Wilton  Home - Stamford High School
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  W 9-0   
    Thu., 4/25  V Girls Tennis  Norwalk  Away - Norwalk High School
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  W 7-0   
    Fri., 4/26  V Baseball  Wilton  Away - Varsity Field
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.  L 5-12   
    Fri., 4/26  JV Baseball  Wilton  Away - J.V Field
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.     
    Fri., 4/26  FR Baseball  Wilton  Home - Stamford High School
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.     
    Sat., 4/27  JV Boys Lacrosse  Bridgeport Central  Home - Stamford High School
    [Directions] 
    12:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 4/27  V Boys Outdoor Track  33rd O'Grady Relays  Away - Danbury High School
     
    9:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 4/27  V Girls Lacrosse  Ridgefield  Home - Stamford High School
    [Directions] 
    1:00 p.m.  L 15-2   
    Sat., 4/27  JV Girls Lacrosse  Ridgefield  Home - Stamford High School
    [Directions] 
    11:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 4/27  V Girls Outdoor Track  O'Grady Relays  Away - Danbury High School
     
    9:00 a.m.     
    Mon., 4/29  V Baseball  Fairfield Ludlowe  Home - Stamford High School
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  L 0-5   
    Mon., 4/29  JV Baseball  Fairfield Ludlowe  Home - Belltown Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 4/29  FR Baseball  Fairfield Ludlowe  Away - Kiwanis Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 4/29  V Boys Golf  Staples, St. Joseph  Away - Longshore
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.  Stamford 182 St. Joseph 188 Staples 142   
    Mon., 4/29  V Boys Tennis  Darien  Away - DHS Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  L 0-7   
    Mon., 4/29  V Girls Outdoor Track  Fairfield Ludlowe, Norwalk, Fairfield Ludlowe  Away - Taft Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Mon., 4/29  V Softball  Fairfield Ludlowe  Away - Sturges Park
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  W 13-10   
    Mon., 4/29  JV Softball  Fairfield Ludlowe  Away - Tom Haydon Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 4/29  V Girls Tennis  Darien  Home - Stamford High School
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  L 0-5   
    Tue., 4/30  V Boys Golf  Danbury  Away - Richter Park Golf Course
    [Directions] 
    3:15 p.m.  Stamford 192 Danbury 157   
    Tue., 4/30  V Boys Lacrosse  Bethel  Home - Stamford High School
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  L 9-8   
    Tue., 4/30  JV Boys Lacrosse  Bethel  Home - Stamford High School
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Tue., 4/30  V Boys Outdoor Track  Norwalk, Fairfield Ludlowe  Away - Testa Field, NHS
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 4/30  V Boys Tennis  Bridgeport Central  Home - Stamford High School
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  W 6-1   
    Tue., 4/30  V Girls Lacrosse  Bethel  Away - @ Bethel High School
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.  W 10-5   
    Tue., 4/30  JV Girls Lacrosse  Bethel  Away - @ Bethel High School
    [Directions] 
    6:30 p.m.     
    Tue., 4/30  V Girls Tennis  Bridgeport Central  Away
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  W 7-0   
    Wed., 5/1  V Baseball  Westhill  Home - Stamford High School
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  W 5-3   
    Wed., 5/1  JV Baseball  Westhill  Home - Belltown Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 5/1  FR Baseball  Westhill  Away - Westhill Baseball Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 5/1  V Softball  Westhill  Away - Westhill Varsity Softball Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  L 2-8   
    Wed., 5/1  JV Softball  Westhill  Home - Stamford High School
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 5/2  V Boys Golf  Trinity Catholic, Westhill  Away
    [Directions] 
    1:00 p.m.  Stamford 198 Trinity Catholic 190 Weshill 211   
    Thu., 5/2  V Boys Tennis  Greenwich  Home - Stamford High School
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  L 0-7   
    Thu., 5/2  V Girls Lacrosse  Staples  Away - Ginny Parker Field - Staples
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  L 10-7   
    Thu., 5/2  JV Girls Lacrosse  Staples  Away - Ginny Parker Field - Staples
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Thu., 5/2  V Girls Tennis  Greenwich  Away - GHS Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  L 0-7   
    Fri., 5/3  V Baseball  Danbury  Away - Danbury High School Varsity Baseball Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  L 6-7   
    Fri., 5/3  JV Baseball  Danbury  Away - Danbury High School Junior Varsity Baseball Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 5/3  FR Baseball  Danbury  Home - Stamford High School
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 5/3  V Girls Lacrosse  Darien  Home - Stamford High School
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  L 18-2   
    Fri., 5/3  JV Girls Lacrosse  Darien  Home - Stamford High School
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Fri., 5/3  V Softball  Danbury  Home - Stamford High School
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  W 10-8   
    Fri., 5/3  JV Softball  Danbury  Home - Stamford High School
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 5/4  V Boys Lacrosse  Trumbull  Home - Stamford High School
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.  W 11-10   
    Sat., 5/4  JV Boys Lacrosse  Trumbull  Home - Stamford High School
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 5/6  V Baseball  Ridgefield  Away - Ciuccoli Field (Old High School Field)
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  L 9-13   
    Mon., 5/6  JV Baseball  Ridgefield  Away - East Ridge Middle School
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 5/6  FR Baseball  Ridgefield  Home - Stamford High School
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 5/6  V Boys Golf  Wilton  Away - Rolling Hills
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.  Stamford 205 Wilton 170   
    Mon., 5/6  V Boys Tennis  Westhill  Home - Stamford High Aux Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  L 2-5   
    Mon., 5/6  V Girls Outdoor Track  Darien, Bassick, Trinity Catholic  Away - DHS Track
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 5/6  V Softball  Ridgefield  Home - Stamford High School
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  W 12-2   
    Mon., 5/6  JV Softball  Ridgefield  Home - Stamford High School
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 5/6  V Girls Tennis  Westhill  Away - Westhill Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  L 3-4   
    Tue., 5/7  V Boys Lacrosse  Staples  Away - Staples Stadium
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.  L 14-1   
    Tue., 5/7  JV Boys Lacrosse  Staples  Away - Wakeman Field B (turf)
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 5/7  V Girls Lacrosse  Westhill  Home - Stamford High School
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  W 14-3   
    Tue., 5/7  JV Girls Lacrosse  Westhill  Home - Stamford High School
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Wed., 5/8  V Boys Outdoor Track  Darien, Bassick, Trinity Catholic  Away - DHS Track
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 5/8  V Softball  New Canaan  Away - Waveny Park - Orchard Field
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.  W 7-5   
    Thu., 5/9  V Boys Golf  Bassick, Bridgeport Central, Harding  Away
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  Cancelled   
    Thu., 5/9  V Boys Lacrosse  St. Joseph  Home - Stamford High School
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  L 5-11   
    Thu., 5/9  JV Boys Lacrosse  St. Joseph  Home - Stamford High Aux Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Fri., 5/10  V Baseball  St. Joseph  Home - Stamford High School
    [Directions] 
    4:15 p.m.  L 5-10   
    Fri., 5/10  JV Baseball  St. Joseph  Home - Belltown Field
    [Directions] 
    4:15 p.m.     
    Fri., 5/10  FR Baseball  St. Joseph  Away - St. Joseph High School
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 5/10  V Softball  St. Joseph  Away - St. Joseph High School
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  L 7-0   
    Fri., 5/10  JV Softball  St. Joseph  Away - Unity Park, Trumbull
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 5/11  V Boys Lacrosse  Bunnell  Away - Bunnell Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    12:00 p.m.  W 6-5   
    Sat., 5/11  JV Boys Lacrosse  Bunnell  Away - Bunnell Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    1:45 p.m.     
    Sat., 5/11  V Boys Outdoor Track  Tournament Game - Opponent Not Known  Away - Bethel High School Unique Invitational
     
    9:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 5/11  V Girls Lacrosse  Wilton  Away - Lilly Field-Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    11:00 a.m.  L 8-5   
    Sat., 5/11  JV Girls Lacrosse  Wilton  Away - Lilly Field - Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    12:30 p.m.     
    Mon., 5/13  V Baseball  Darien  Away - DHS Baseball Varsity Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  L 0-4   
    Mon., 5/13  JV Baseball  Darien  Away - DHS Baseball JV Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 5/13  FR Baseball  Darien  Home - Stamford High School
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 5/13  V Boys Tennis  Trinity Catholic  Away - Scalzi Park
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.  W 7-0   
    Mon., 5/13  V Girls Outdoor Track  Brien McMahon, Trumbull  Away
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 5/13  V Softball  Darien  Home - Stamford High School
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  W 2-1   
    Mon., 5/13  JV Softball  Darien  Home - Stamford High School
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 5/13  V Girls Tennis  Trinity Catholic  Home - Stamford High School
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  W 5-2   
    Tue., 5/14  V Baseball  New Canaan  Home - Stamford High School
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  L 2-4   
    Tue., 5/14  JV Baseball  New Canaan  Home - Belltown Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 5/14  V Boys Golf  Norwalk  Away - Oak Hills G.C.
    [Directions] 
    3:15 p.m.  Stamford 182 Norwalk 182   
    Tue., 5/14  V Boys Lacrosse  Darien  Away - DHS Stadium Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  L 16-2   
    Tue., 5/14  JV Boys Lacrosse  Darien  Away - DHS Stadium Field
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Tue., 5/14  V Boys Outdoor Track  Trumbull, Brien McMahon  Away
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 5/14  V Boys Tennis  New Canaan  Away - NCHS Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  L 0-7   
    Tue., 5/14  V Girls Lacrosse  Fairfield Warde  Home - Stamford High School
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  W 14-5   
    Tue., 5/14  JV Girls Lacrosse  Fairfield Warde  Home - Stamford High School
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Tue., 5/14  V Girls Tennis  New Canaan  Home - Stamford High School
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  L 0-7   
    Wed., 5/15  V Baseball  Norwalk  Away - City Hall Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  W 7-2   
    Wed., 5/15  JV Baseball  Norwalk  Away - Nathan Hale Middle School
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 5/15  FR Baseball  Norwalk  Home - Stamford High School
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 5/15  V Boys Golf  Trumbull  Away - Tashua Knolls Golf Course
    [Directions] 
    3:15 p.m.  Stamford 182 Trumbull 168   
    Wed., 5/15  V Boys Tennis  Brien McMahon  Away - Brien McMahon HS
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  W 4-3   
    Wed., 5/15  V Softball  Norwalk  Home - Stamford High School
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  W 10-4   
    Wed., 5/15  JV Softball  Norwalk  Home - Stamford High School
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 5/15  V Girls Tennis  Brien McMahon  Home - Stamford High School
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  L 1-6   
    Thu., 5/16  V Boys Golf  Greenwich, Westhill  Home - EG Brennan
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 5/16  V Boys Golf  Fairfield Ludlowe, Westhill  Home - EG Brennan
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 5/16  V Boys Golf  Westhill, Greenwich, Fairfield Ludlowe  Home - EG Brennan
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 5/16  V Boys Lacrosse  New Canaan  Home - Stamford High School
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  L 12-1   
    Thu., 5/16  JV Boys Lacrosse  New Canaan  Home - Stamford High School
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.p.m.     
    Thu., 5/16  V Girls Lacrosse  Brien McMahon  Home - Stamford High School
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.  W 11-2   
    Thu., 5/16  JV Girls Lacrosse  Brien McMahon  Home - Stamford High School
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 5/16  V Girls Outdoor Track  Staples, Staples  Away - Staples High School
    [Directions] 
    TBA     
    Fri., 5/17  V Baseball  Harding  Home - Stamford High School
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  W 9-0   
    Fri., 5/17  JV Baseball  Harding  Home - Belltown Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  Cancelled   
    Fri., 5/17  V Softball  Harding  Away - Beardsley Park - Softball
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  W 7-2   
    Fri., 5/17  JV Softball  Harding  Away - Beardsley Park - Softball
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  Cancelled   
    Sat., 5/18  V Boys Outdoor Track  Westhill  Away - Westhill Track
    [Directions] 
    10:00 a.m.  Westhill 102, Stamford 48 4 x 800 relay: 1, Westhill 8:59.35; 2, Stamford 9:04.8. 4 x 100 meter relay: 1, Westhill 45.4; 2, Stamford 46.5; 3, Stamford B 52.9. 100 hurdles: 1, Marc Senatore (S) 17.7; 2, Kajon Woodfine (W) 18.9; 3, Giovanny Noel (W) 23.6. 100 meter dash: 1, Jamel Hunter (W) 11.4; 2, Isaac Hernandez (S) 11.8; 3, Kyle Carey (S) 11.9. 1600: 1, Lawrence Yancey (W) 4:54.0; 2, Pierre-Dens Fils (S) 4:54.2; 3, Wyatt Grant (W) 5:07.2. 400: 1, Sherlson Petiphat (W) 53.3; 2, Jamal Barrett (S) 53.5; 3, Lucas Scarante (S) 57.1. Javelin: 1, Ryan D'Amico (W) 117-feet-2; 2, Zach Karwaski (W) 104-feet-3; 3, Anthony Mullins (W) 100-feet-2. 300 Hurdles: 1, Marc Senatore (S) 43.76; 2, Kajon Woodfine (W) 44.3. 800: 1, Lawrence Yancey (W) 2:13.0; 2, Mike Costello (S) 2:15.4; 3, Ryan Daly (W) 2:20.5. Pole Vault: 1, Evan McCafferty (W) 13-feet-6; 2, Chris Rough (W) 13-feet-0; 3, Jake Bautista (W) 11-feet-6. 200: 1, Jamel Hunter (W) 23.8; 2, Jamal Barrett (S) 24.0; 3, Daniel Sanchez (W) 24.4. 3200: 1, Pierre-Dens Fils (S) 11:04.1; 2, Wyatt Grant (W) 11:04.4; 3, Jesse Deluca (W) 13:00.3. High Jump: 1, Giovanny Noel (W) 5-feet-10; 2, Billy Thibault (W) 5-8; 3, Kajon Woodfine (W) 5-6. 4 x 400 relay: 1, Westhill 3:46.8; 2, Stamford 3:50.1; 3, Westhill B 4:15.9. Shot Put: 1, Drevaun Bailey (S) 39-feet-11; 2, Anthony Mullins (W) 32-feet-6; 3, Ryan D'Amico (W) 31-feet-11. Discus: 1, Drevaun Bailey (S) 125-feet-3; 2, Ryan D'Amico (W) 98-4; 3, Steven Adams (W) 78-0. Long Jump: 1, Billy Thibault (W) 17-feet-11; 2, Daniel Sanchez (W) 17-feet-6; 2, Giovanny Noel (W) 17-feet-1/4. Triple Jump: 1, Lucas Scarante (S) 37-feet-5 1/4; 2, Billy Thibault (W) 37-feet-1; 3, Chris Rough (W) 36-feet-3 1/2.    
    Sat., 5/18  V Girls Outdoor Track  Westhill, Trinity Catholic  Away - Westhill
    [Directions] 
    9:00 a.m.     
    Mon., 5/20  V Boys Golf  Bassick, Bridgeport Central, Harding  Away
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 5/21  V Boys Golf  Fairfield Warde  Away - Smith Richardson
    [Directions] 
    3:15 p.m.  Stamford 187 Warde 161