Wilton 2012-13 Athletic Events Schedule
807 Events Listed
  • Sport(s): All
  • Level(s): All

    || Go Back ||

  • Date Sport Opponent H/A-Facility Time Result Note
    TBA  JV Boys Basketball  Bassick  Home - Wilton Field House
    [Directions] 
    TBA     
    TBA  FR Boys Basketball  Bassick  Home - Wilton Field House
    [Directions] 
    TBA     
    TBA  JV Football  New Canaan  Away - Dunning Stadium
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.  Cancelled   
    TBA  FR Boys Lacrosse  Fairfield Warde  Home - Allen`s Meadow Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    TBA  JV Boys Soccer  Bridgeport Central  Away - Kennedy Stadium
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  Cancelled   
    TBA  FR Boys Soccer  Staples  Home - Allen`s Meadow 2
    [Directions] 
    TBA  Cancelled   
    TBA  FR Field Hockey  Staples  Home - Wilton High School - Grass Field
    [Directions] 
    TBA     
    TBA  V Girls Gymnastics  Darien  Home - Wilton High School Aux. Gym
    [Directions] 
    TBA  Cancelled   
    TBA  FR Girls Lacrosse  Fairfield Warde  Away - Fairfield Warde Grass Utility Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    TBA  JV Girls Soccer  Ridgefield  Home - Allen`s Meadow
    [Directions] 
    TBA     
    TBA  FR Girls Soccer  Staples  Home - Allen`s Meadow
    [Directions] 
    TBA     
    TBA  JV Girls Tennis  Greenwich  Home - Wilton High School
    [Directions] 
    TBA     
    Mon., 1/23  FR Boys Basketball  Greenwich Country Day  Away
     
    5:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 8/29  V Football  Weston (Scrim.)  Home - Fujitani Field - Turf
    [Directions] 
    4:15 p.m.     
    Wed., 8/29  JV Football  Weston (Scrim.)  Home - Fujitani Field - Turf
    [Directions] 
    4:15 p.m.     
    Wed., 8/29  V Girls Soccer  Shelton (Scrim.)  Home - Lilly Field - Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 8/29  JV Girls Soccer  Shelton (Scrim.)  Home - Allen`s Meadow
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 8/30  V Boys Soccer  Brunswick School (Scrim.)  Home - Lilly Field - Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Thu., 8/30  JV Boys Soccer  Brunswick School (Scrim.)  Home - Allen`s Meadow
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Fri., 8/31  FR Football  Bethel  Home - Wilton High School - Grass Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 8/31  V Girls Volleyball  Westhill (Scrim.)  Home - Wilton Field House
    [Directions] 
    4:15 p.m.     
    Fri., 8/31  JV Girls Volleyball  Westhill (Scrim.)  Home - Wilton Field House
    [Directions] 
    4:15 p.m.     
    Fri., 8/31  FR Girls Volleyball  Westhill (Scrim.)  Home - Wilton Field House
    [Directions] 
    4:15 p.m.     
    Sat., 9/1  V Football  Jamboree  Home - Fujitani Field - Turf
    [Directions] 
    9:00 a.m.    Ten Teams- five partial crews needed 
    Sat., 9/1  V Boys Soccer  Guilford (Scrim.)  Home - Lilly Field - Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    9:30 a.m.     
    Sat., 9/1  V Field Hockey  Immaculate (Scrim.)  Away
    [Directions] 
    9:00 a.m.     
    Mon., 9/3  V Field Hockey  Mamaroneck (NY) (Scrim.)  Away
     
    9:00 a.m.     
    Tue., 9/4  V Boys Soccer  South Windsor (Scrim.)  Home - Lilly Field - Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Tue., 9/4  V Field Hockey  Greenwich Academy (Scrim.)  Away
     
    4:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 9/5  V Field Hockey  Lakeland/Panas (NY) (Scrim.)  Away
     
    4:30 p.m.     
    Thu., 9/6  V Football  Bunnell (Scrim.)  Home - Fujitani Field - Turf
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 9/6  V Boys Soccer  Joel Barlow (Scrim.)  Home - Lilly Field - Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 9/7  FR Football  Bethel (Scrim.)  Home - Wilton High School - Grass Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 9/7  V Girls Soccer  Hamden (Scrim.)  Home - Lilly Field - Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.     
    Fri., 9/7  JV Girls Soccer  Hamden (Scrim.)  Home - Allen`s Meadow
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.     
    Sat., 9/8  V Girls Volleyball  Tournament Game - Opponent Not Known (Scrim.)  Away - Staples High School
     
    TBA     
    Mon., 9/10  V Boys Soccer  Notre Dame-Fairfield (Scrim.)  Home - Lilly Field- Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Mon., 9/10  V Girls Soccer  Joel Barlow (Scrim.)  Away - Field J
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 9/10  JV Girls Soccer  Joel Barlow (Scrim.)  Away - Field I (Stadium)
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 9/11  V Boys Cross Country  Trumbull  Away - Staples High School
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 9/11  V Boys Cross Country  Staples, Trinity Catholic, Bassick  Away - Staples H.S.
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 9/11  FR Boys Soccer  Staples  Home - Allen`s Meadow 2
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 9/11  V Girls Cross Country  Staples, Trinity Catholic, Bassick  Away - Staples H.S.
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 9/11  V Girls Cross Country  Trumbull  Away - Staples High school
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 9/11  V Field Hockey  Trumbull  Home - Fujitani Field - Turf
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  W 7-0   
    Tue., 9/11  JV Field Hockey  Trumbull  Home - Fujitani Field - Turf
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Tue., 9/11  FR Field Hockey  Trumbull  Away - Field Hockey Grass Field
    [Directions] 
    4:15 p.m.     
    Wed., 9/12  V Girls Soccer  Darien  Home - Lilly Field - Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  W 3-1   
    Wed., 9/12  JV Girls Soccer  Darien  Home - Allen`s Meadow
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 9/12  FR Girls Soccer  Darien  Away - Middlesex Upper Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 9/12  V Girls Swimming and Diving  Trumbull  Home - Wilton YMCA
    [Directions] 
    3:40 p.m.  Wilton - 101 Trumbull - 69   
    Wed., 9/12  V Girls Volleyball  Trinity Catholic  Home - Wilton High School Field House
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.  L 3-1   
    Wed., 9/12  JV Girls Volleyball  Trinity Catholic  Home - Wilton High School Field House
    [Directions] 
    4:15 p.m.     
    Thu., 9/13  FR Football  Bridgeport Central  Home - Grass Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 9/13  V Boys Soccer  Greenwich  Home - Lilly Field - Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.  T 1-1   
    Thu., 9/13  JV Boys Soccer  Greenwich  Home - Allen`s Meadow
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 9/13  V Field Hockey  Westhill  Away - Westhill Front Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  W 6-0   
    Thu., 9/13  JV Field Hockey  Westhill  Away - Westhill Front Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 9/13  FR Field Hockey  Westhill  Home - Wilton High School - Grass Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 9/14  V Football  Bridgeport Central  Away - Kennedy Stadium
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.  W 35-28   
    Fri., 9/14  V Girls Swimming and Diving  St. Joseph  Home - Wilton YMCA
    [Directions] 
    3:40 p.m.  Wilton - 89 St. joseph - 66   
    Fri., 9/14  V Girls Volleyball  Fairfield Ludlowe  Away - FLHS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.  L 3-1   
    Fri., 9/14  JV Girls Volleyball  Fairfield Ludlowe  Away - FLHS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:15 p.m.     
    Fri., 9/14  FR Girls Volleyball  Fairfield Ludlowe  Home - Wilton Field House
    [Directions] 
    4:15 p.m.     
    Sat., 9/15  JV Football  Bridgeport Central  Away - Kennedy Stadium
    [Directions] 
    10:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 9/15  FR Boys Soccer  Greenwich  Away - GHS Field 3
    [Directions] 
    10:00 a.m.     
    Wed., 9/19  V Field Hockey  Darien  Home - Fujitani Field - Turf
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  W 1-0   
    Wed., 9/19  JV Field Hockey  Darien  Home - Fujitani Field - Turf
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Wed., 9/19  V Girls Soccer  Westhill  Away - Westhill Front Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.  W 4-0   
    Wed., 9/19  JV Girls Soccer  Westhill  Away - Rippowam Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 9/19  FR Girls Soccer  Staples  Home - Allen`s Meadow
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 9/19  V Girls Volleyball  St. Joseph  Away - St. Joseph High School
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.  L 3-0   
    Wed., 9/19  JV Girls Volleyball  St. Joseph  Away - St. Joseph High School
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.     
    Thu., 9/20  V Boys Cross Country  New Canaan, Fairfield Warde, Brien McMahon, Norwalk  Away - Waveny Park
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 9/20  FR Football  St. Joseph  Home
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 9/20  V Boys Soccer  St. Joseph  Home - Lilly Field - Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  W 4 - 0   
    Thu., 9/20  JV Boys Soccer  St. Joseph  Home - Allen`s Meadow
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 9/20  V Girls Cross Country  New Canaan, Fairfield Warde, Brien McMahon, Norwalk  Away - Waveny Park
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 9/21  JV Boys Soccer  Staples  Home - Wilton HS
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 9/21  V Field Hockey  Fairfield Warde  Home - Fujitani Field - Turf
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  W 6-0   
    Fri., 9/21  JV Field Hockey  Fairfield Warde  Home - Fujitani Field - Turf
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Fri., 9/21  V Girls Soccer  St. Joseph  Home - Lilly Field - Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  T 1-1   
    Fri., 9/21  JV Girls Soccer  St. Joseph  Home - Allen`s Meadow
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 9/21  V Girls Volleyball  Stamford  Home - Wilton Field House
    [Directions] 
    4:15 p.m.  L 3-0   
    Fri., 9/21  JV Girls Volleyball  Stamford  Home - Wilton Field House
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Fri., 9/21  FR Girls Volleyball  Stamford  Away - Stamford High School
    [Directions] 
    4:15 p.m.     
    Sat., 9/22  V Football  St. Joseph  Away - St. Joseph High School
    [Directions] 
    12:00 p.m.  L 34-0   
    Sat., 9/22  V Boys Soccer  Staples  Away - Loeffler Field - Staples HS
    [Directions] 
    12:00 p.m.  W 3 - 2   
    Sat., 9/22  V Field Hockey  New Milford  Away - New Milford High School
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.  W 2-0   
    Sat., 9/22  JV Field Hockey  New Milford  Away - New Milford High School
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Mon., 9/24  JV Football  St. Joseph  Away - St. Joseph High School
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 9/24  V Field Hockey  Ridgefield  Away - Tiger Hollow Stadium
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.  W 5-0   
    Mon., 9/24  JV Field Hockey  Ridgefield  Away - Tiger Hollow Stadium
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 9/24  FR Field Hockey  Ridgefield  Home - Wilton High School
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 9/24  V Girls Soccer  Trumbull  Home - Lilly Field - Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  L 2-1   
    Mon., 9/24  JV Girls Soccer  Trumbull  Home - Allen`s Meadow
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 9/24  FR Girls Soccer  Trumbull  Away - The Pit
    [Directions] 
    4:15 p.m.     
    Mon., 9/24  V Girls Swimming and Diving  Ridgefield  Away - Pool at Barlow Mountain School
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  Wilton -100 ridgefield - 84   
    Mon., 9/24  V Girls Volleyball  Ridgefield  Home - Wilton High School Field House
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.  L 0-3   
    Mon., 9/24  JV Girls Volleyball  Ridgefield  Home - Wilton High School Field House
    [Directions] 
    4:15 p.m.     
    Mon., 9/24  FR Girls Volleyball  Ridgefield  Away - RHS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:15 p.m.     
    Tue., 9/25  V Boys Cross Country  Darien, Westhill, St. Joseph  Home - Allen`s Meadow
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 9/25  V Boys Soccer  Bassick  Away
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  W 2 - 1   
    Tue., 9/25  JV Boys Soccer  Bassick  Away
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 9/25  V Girls Cross Country  Darien, Westhill, St. Joseph  Home - Allen`s Meadow
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 9/25  V Girls Swimming and Diving  Darien  Home - Wilton YMCA
    [Directions] 
    3:40 p.m.  darien - 100 Wilton -70   
    Thu., 9/27  FR Football  Bassick  Home - Wilton High School - Grass Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  Cancelled   
    Thu., 9/27  V Boys Soccer  Bridgeport Central  Home - Lilly Field-Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  W 4 - 1   
    Thu., 9/27  JV Boys Soccer  Pomperaug  Away - Sports Complex & Track
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 9/27  V Field Hockey  Norwalk  Home - Fujitani Field - Turf
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.  W 1-0   
    Thu., 9/27  JV Field Hockey  Norwalk  Home - Fujitani Field - Turf
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.     
    Thu., 9/27  FR Field Hockey  Norwalk  Away - NHS Grass Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 9/27  V Girls Soccer  Staples  Away - Loeffler Field - Staples HS
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  T 1-1   
    Thu., 9/27  JV Girls Soccer  Staples  Away - Wakeman Field E (grass)
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 9/27  V Girls Volleyball  Norwalk  Away - Norwalk High Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.  L 2-3   
    Thu., 9/27  JV Girls Volleyball  Norwalk  Away - Norwalk High Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Fri., 9/28  JV Field Hockey  South Windsor  Home - Fujitani Field - Turf
    [Directions] 
    6:30 p.m.  Cancelled   
    Fri., 9/28  V Girls Volleyball  Harding  Away - Harding-Miska Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.  W 3-0   
    Fri., 9/28  JV Girls Volleyball  Harding  Away - Harding-Miska Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Sat., 9/29  V Football  Bassick  Home - Fujitani Field - Turf
    [Directions] 
    12:00 p.m.  W 31-8   
    Sat., 9/29  JV Football  Bassick  Away - Went Field
    [Directions] 
    10:00 a.m.  Cancelled   
    Sat., 9/29  V Boys Soccer  Ridgefield  Away - Tiger Hollow Stadium
    [Directions] 
    2:00 p.m.  L 5 - 3   
    Sat., 9/29  JV Boys Soccer  Ridgefield  Away - RHS Lower Grass Field
    [Directions] 
    1:30 p.m.     
    Sat., 9/29  FR Boys Soccer  Ridgefield  Home - Lilly Field - Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    10:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 9/29  V Girls Soccer  New Canaan  Away - Dunning Stadium
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.  L 1-0   
    Sat., 9/29  JV Girls Soccer  New Canaan  Away - Saxe Middle School Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 9/29  FR Girls Soccer  New Canaan  Home - Allen`s Meadow
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 10/1  V Boys Soccer  Fairfield Ludlowe  Home - Lilly Field - Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  W 1-0   
    Mon., 10/1  JV Boys Soccer  Fairfield Ludlowe  Home - Allen`s Meadow
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 10/1  FR Boys Soccer  Fairfield Ludlowe  Away - Roger Ludlowe Middle School
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 10/1  V Field Hockey  Stamford  Away - Stamford High School
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  W 3-0   
    Mon., 10/1  JV Field Hockey  Stamford  Away - Stamford High School
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Mon., 10/1  FR Field Hockey  Stamford  Home - Wilton Field House
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  Cancelled   
    Mon., 10/1  V Girls Volleyball  New Canaan  Home
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.  L 3-0   
    Mon., 10/1  JV Girls Volleyball  New Canaan  Home
    [Directions] 
    4:15 p.m.     
    Mon., 10/1  FR Girls Volleyball  New Canaan  Away - NCHS Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    4:15 p.m.     
    Tue., 10/2  V Girls Soccer  Ridgefield  Home - Lilly Field - Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  W 5-1   
    Wed., 10/3  V Boys Soccer  Norwalk  Home - Lilly Field - Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  W 4 - 1   
    Wed., 10/3  JV Boys Soccer  Norwalk  Home - Allen`s Meadow
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  Cancelled   
    Wed., 10/3  FR Boys Soccer  Norwalk  Away - Nathan Hale Middle School
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  Cancelled   
    Wed., 10/3  V Field Hockey  Staples  Away - Staples Stadium
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.  W 3-1   
    Wed., 10/3  JV Field Hockey  Staples  Away - Ginny Parker Field - Staples
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 10/3  V Girls Swimming and Diving  New Canaan  Away - New Canaan YMCA
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.  New Canaan - 114 Wilton - 72   
    Wed., 10/3  V Girls Volleyball  Greenwich  Home - Wilton Field House
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.  L 3-0   
    Wed., 10/3  JV Girls Volleyball  Greenwich  Home - Wilton Field House
    [Directions] 
    4:15 p.m.     
    Wed., 10/3  FR Girls Volleyball  Greenwich  Away - GHS Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    4:15 p.m.     
    Thu., 10/4  V Girls Soccer  Danbury  Away - Danbury High School Stadium
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.  T 0-0   
    Thu., 10/4  JV Girls Soccer  Danbury  Away - Danbury High School Grass Field
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.     
    Thu., 10/4  FR Girls Volleyball  Fairfield Warde  Home - Cider Mill School
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 10/5  V Boys Cross Country  Stamford, Danbury, Bridgeport Central  Home - Allen`s Meadow
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 10/5  V Football  Ridgefield  Away - Tiger Hollow Stadium
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.  L 49-14   
    Fri., 10/5  V Boys Soccer  Darien  Away - DHS Turf #2
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.  W 2 - 1   
    Fri., 10/5  JV Boys Soccer  Darien  Away - DHS Turf #2
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 10/5  FR Boys Soccer  Darien  Home - Allen`s Meadow 2
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 10/5  V Girls Cross Country  Stamford, Danbury, Bridgeport Central  Home - Allen`s Meadow
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 10/5  FR Field Hockey  New Canaan  Home
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 10/5  V Girls Volleyball  Fairfield Warde  Away - Fairfield Warde Large Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.  L 3-0   
    Fri., 10/5  JV Girls Volleyball  Fairfield Warde  Away - Fairfield Warde Large Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.     
    Sat., 10/6  V Girls Soccer  Brien McMahon  Away - Brien McMahon HS
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.  W 2-0   
    Mon., 10/8  JV Football  Ridgefield  Away - Tiger Hollow Stadium
    [Directions] 
    11:00 a.m.     
    Tue., 10/9  V Boys Cross Country  Greenwich, Ridgefield, Fairfield Ludlowe, Harding  Away - Greenwich Point
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 10/9  JV Boys Soccer  New Fairfield  Away
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.     
    Tue., 10/9  V Girls Cross Country  Greenwich, Ridgefield, Fairfield Ludlowe, Harding  Away - Greenwich Point
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 10/9  FR Field Hockey  Darien  Away - DHS Baseball Varsity Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 10/9  V Girls Soccer  Trinity Catholic  Home - Lilly Field - Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  W 7-0   
    Tue., 10/9  JV Girls Soccer  Darien  Home - Allen`s Meadow
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 10/9  FR Girls Soccer  Darien  Home - Allen`s Meadow
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 10/9  V Girls Volleyball  Westhill  Away - Westhill - Main Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.  L 3-0   
    Tue., 10/9  JV Girls Volleyball  Westhill  Away - Westhill Football Field
    [Directions] 
    5:45 p.m.     
    Tue., 10/9  FR Girls Volleyball  Westhill  Home - Wilton Field House
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 10/10  V Boys Soccer  New Canaan  Away - Dunning Stadium
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  W 3 - 1   
    Wed., 10/10  V Field Hockey  Greenwich  Home - Fujitani Field - Turf
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  W 3-0   
    Wed., 10/10  JV Field Hockey  Greenwich  Home - Fujitani Field - Turf
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Wed., 10/10  FR Field Hockey  Greenwich  Away - GHS Field 3
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.     
    Wed., 10/10  V Girls Swimming and Diving  Westhill/Stamford  Home - Wilton YMCA
    [Directions] 
    3:40 p.m.  Wilton - 94 westhill/Stamford -76   
    Wed., 10/10  FR Girls Volleyball  Staples  Away - Staples H.S. Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:15 p.m.     
    Thu., 10/11  FR Girls Soccer  Greenwich  Home - Allen`s Meadow
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 10/11  V Girls Volleyball  Staples  Home - Wilton High School Field House
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.  L 3-0   
    Thu., 10/11  JV Girls Volleyball  Staples  Home - Wilton Field House
    [Directions] 
    4:15 p.m.     
    Fri., 10/12  FR Boys Soccer  Westhill  Away - Rippowam Middle School
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 10/12  V Field Hockey  New Canaan  Away - Dunning Stadium
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  W 2-1   
    Fri., 10/12  JV Field Hockey  New Canaan  Away - NCHS Water Tower Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 10/12  V Girls Volleyball  Danbury  Home - Wilton Field House
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.  L 3-0   
    Fri., 10/12  JV Girls Volleyball  Danbury  Home - Wilton Field House
    [Directions] 
    4:15 p.m.     
    Fri., 10/12  FR Girls Volleyball  Danbury  Away - Danbury High School- Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:15 p.m.     
    Sat., 10/13  V Football  Brien McMahon  Home - Fujitani Field - Turf
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.  W 35-21   
    Sat., 10/13  FR Football  Brien McMahon  Away - Brien McMahon HS
    [Directions] 
    10:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 10/13  V Boys Soccer  Westhill  Home - Lilly Field - Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    11:30 a.m.  L 4 - 2   
    Sat., 10/13  JV Boys Soccer  Westhill  Home - Allen`s Meadow
    [Directions] 
    11:30 p.m.     
    Sat., 10/13  V Girls Soccer  Greenwich  Away - Cardinal Stadium
    [Directions] 
    11:00 a.m.  T 1-1   
    Sat., 10/13  JV Girls Soccer  Greenwich  Away - GHS Field 3
    [Directions] 
    11:00 a.m.     
    Mon., 10/15  JV Football  Brien McMahon  Home - Fujitani Field - Turf
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 10/15  JV Boys Soccer  New Canaan  Away - Saxe Middle School Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 10/15  FR Boys Soccer  New Canaan  Home - Allen`s Meadow 2
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 10/15  V Girls Soccer  Fairfield Warde  Home - Lilly Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  L 3-2   
    Mon., 10/15  JV Girls Soccer  Fairfield Warde  Home - Allen`s Meadow
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 10/15  FR Girls Soccer  Fairfield Warde  Away - Tunxis Hill Park
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 10/15  V Girls Volleyball  Brien McMahon  Away - Brien McMahon HS
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.  L 1-3   
    Mon., 10/15  JV Girls Volleyball  Brien McMahon  Away - Brien McMahon HS
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Tue., 10/16  V Boys Soccer  Trumbull  Home - Lilly Field - Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  W 3 - 2   
    Tue., 10/16  JV Boys Soccer  Trumbull  Home - Allen`s Meadow
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 10/16  FR Boys Soccer  Trumbull  Away - JV Grass Soccer Field
    [Directions] 
    4:15 p.m.     
    Tue., 10/16  V Field Hockey  Brien McMahon  Home - Fujitani Field - Turf
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  W 2-0   
    Tue., 10/16  JV Field Hockey  Brien McMahon  Home - Fujitani Field - Turf
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Tue., 10/16  FR Girls Soccer  New Milford  Home - Allen`s Meadow
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 10/17  V Girls Soccer  Norwalk  Home - Lilly Field - Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  W 7-0   
    Wed., 10/17  JV Girls Soccer  Norwalk  Home - Allen`s Meadow
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  Cancelled   
    Wed., 10/17  V Girls Volleyball  Bassick  Away - Bassick Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.  W 3-0   
    Wed., 10/17  JV Girls Volleyball  Bassick  Away - Bassick Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Thu., 10/18  FR Football  Darien  Away - Royle School Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 10/18  V Boys Soccer  Fairfield Warde  Home - Lilly Field - Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.  W 4 - 1   
    Thu., 10/18  JV Boys Soccer  Fairfield Warde  Home - Allen`s Meadow
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 10/18  FR Boys Soccer  Fairfield Warde  Away - Tunxis Hill Park
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 10/18  V Field Hockey  Fairfield Ludlowe  Home - Fujitani Field - Turf
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.  W 8-0   
    Thu., 10/18  JV Field Hockey  Fairfield Ludlowe  Home - Wilton High School - Grass Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 10/18  FR Field Hockey  Fairfield Ludlowe  Away - FLHS Front Lawn
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  Cancelled   
    Fri., 10/19  V Football  Darien  Home - FUJITANI FIELD
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.  L 7-34   
    Fri., 10/19  V Boys Soccer  Trinity Catholic  Home - Kristine Lilly Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  W 7 - 0   
    Fri., 10/19  V Girls Soccer  Stamford  Away - Stamford High Soccer Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  W 5-0   
    Fri., 10/19  JV Girls Soccer  Stamford  Away - Rippowam Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 10/19  V Girls Volleyball  Bridgeport Central  Home - Wilton High School Field House
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.  W 3-0   
    Fri., 10/19  JV Girls Volleyball  Bridgeport Central  Home - Wilton High School Field House
    [Directions] 
    4:15 p.m.     
    Sat., 10/20  V Field Hockey  Norwalk  Away - Testa Field, NHS
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.  W 4-0  non-league 
    Sat., 10/20  JV Field Hockey  Norwalk  Away - Testa Field, NHS
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 10/22  JV Football  Darien  Home - Fujitani Field - Turf
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 10/22  V Boys Soccer  Danbury  Home - Lilly Field - Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.  L 2 - 0  Senior Night 
    Mon., 10/22  JV Boys Soccer  Danbury  Home - Lilly Field- Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 10/22  FR Boys Soccer  Danbury  Away - Danbury High School Grass Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 10/22  V Field Hockey  South Windsor  Home - Fujitani Field - Turf
    [Directions] 
    6:30 p.m.  W 6-1   
    Mon., 10/22  FR Girls Soccer  Fairfield Ludlowe  Home - Allen`s Meadow
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 10/22  V Girls Swimming and Diving  Fairfield Ludlowe  Away - Fairfield University Rec Plex Pool
    [Directions] 
    3:15 p.m.  Wilton- 98 Fairfield Ludlowe -86   
    Tue., 10/23  V Field Hockey  Danbury  Away - Danbury High School Stadium
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.  W 3-0   
    Tue., 10/23  JV Field Hockey  Danbury  Away - Danbury High School Stadium
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 10/23  FR Field Hockey  Danbury  Home - Allen`s Meadow
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 10/23  V Girls Soccer  Fairfield Ludlowe  Away - Taft Field
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.  W 4-1   
    Tue., 10/23  JV Girls Soccer  Fairfield Ludlowe  Away - Sturges Park
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 10/23  FR Girls Soccer  Ridgefield  Away - RHS Lower Grass Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 10/24  V Boys Soccer  Brien McMahon  Away - Brien McMahon HS
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.  W 8 - 2   
    Wed., 10/24  JV Boys Soccer  Brien McMahon  Away - Brien McMahon HS
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.  Cancelled   
    Wed., 10/24  FR Girls Soccer  Danbury  Home - Allen`s Meadow
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 10/24  V Girls Swimming and Diving  Fairfield Warde  Home - Wilton YMCA
    [Directions] 
    3:40 p.m.  Wilton- 99 Fairfield Warde - 71   
    Wed., 10/24  V Girls Volleyball  Trumbull  Away - THS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.  L 3-0   
    Wed., 10/24  JV Girls Volleyball  Trumbull  Away - THS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Wed., 10/24  FR Girls Volleyball  Trumbull  Home - Wilton Field House
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 10/25  FR Football  New Canaan  Home
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 10/25  V Girls Soccer  Bridgeport Central  Home - Lilly Field - Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.  W 8-0  Senior Night 
    Fri., 10/26  V Boys Soccer  Stamford  Home - Lilly Field - Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  W 2 - 1 2 OTs   
    Fri., 10/26  V Girls Volleyball  Darien  Home
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.  L 0-3   
    Fri., 10/26  JV Girls Volleyball  Darien  Home
    [Directions] 
    4:15 p.m.     
    Fri., 10/26  FR Girls Volleyball  Darien  Away - DHS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:15 p.m.     
    Sat., 10/27  V Football  New Canaan  Away - Dunning Stadium
    [Directions] 
    2:00 p.m.  L 14-21   
    Sat., 10/27  FR Boys Soccer  Norwalk  Away - Testa Field, NHS
    [Directions] 
    11:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 10/27  V Field Hockey  Staples  Home - Fujitani Field - Turf
    [Directions] 
    2:30 p.m.     
    Thu., 11/1  FR Football  Westhill  Home - Fujitani Field - Turf
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  Cancelled   
    Mon., 11/5  JV Football  Westhill  Away - Westhill Football Field
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.  Cancelled   
    Tue., 11/6  V Boys Soccer  Norwalk  Away - Taft Field Fairfield Ludlowe
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.  L 5-1   
    Tue., 11/6  V Field Hockey  Greenwich  Away - New Canaan
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  OT-L 2-1   
    Tue., 11/6  V Girls Soccer  Darien (Scrim.)  Home - Lilly Field - Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 11/8  FR Football  Fairfield Warde  Away - Tetreau/Davis Field
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.  Cancelled   
    Sat., 11/10  V Football  Westhill  Away - Westhill Football Field
    [Directions] 
    1:00 p.m.  L 28-41   
    Sat., 11/10  V Boys Soccer  Shelton  Home - Lilly Field - Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    12:00 p.m.  W 5-1   
    Sat., 11/10  V Field Hockey  Lyman Hall  Home - Fujitani Field - Turf
    [Directions] 
    1:00 p.m.  W 8-0   
    Sat., 11/10  V Girls Soccer  New Fairfield  Home - Lilly Field - Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    2:00 p.m.  W 8-1   
    Sun., 11/11  V Boys Soccer  Newtown  Home - Lilly Field - Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    1:00 p.m.  L 2-0   
    Mon., 11/12  JV Football  Trinity Catholic  Home - Fujitani Field - Turf
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  Cancelled   
    Mon., 11/12  V Field Hockey  Joel Barlow  Home - Fujitani Field - Turf
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 11/12  V Girls Soccer  Farmington  Away - Tunxis Mead Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 11/15  FR Football  Trinity Catholic  Away - Trinity Catholic Alumni Field
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 11/16  V Football  Fairfield Warde  Home - Fujitani Field - Turf
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.  W 14-0   
    Sat., 11/17  JV Football  Fairfield Warde  Home - Fujitani Field - Turf
    [Directions] 
    10:00 a.m.  Cancelled   
    Tue., 11/20  FR Football  Ridgefield  Home - Fujitani Field - Turf
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.  Cancelled   
    Thu., 11/22  V Football  Trinity Catholic  Home - Fujitani Field - Turf
    [Directions] 
    10:30 a.m.  L 32-42   
    Wed., 11/28  V Girls Basketball  New Fairfield (Scrim.)  Home - Wilton Field House
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 11/29  V Girls Basketball  Newtown (Scrim.)  Home - Wilton High School
    [Directions] 
    6:30 p.m.     
    Fri., 11/30  V Boys Basketball  Blue-White Game  Home - Wilton Field House
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 11/30  V Girls Basketball  Joel Barlow (Scrim.)  Away - Lower Gym
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.     
    Sat., 12/1  V Boys Basketball  Weston (Scrim.)  Home - Wilton Field House
    [Directions] 
    2:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 12/1  V Wrestling  Ridgefield (Scrim.)  Away - RHS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    9:00 a.m.     
    Tue., 12/4  V Boys Basketball  New Fairfield (Scrim.)  Away - New Fairfield High School Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 12/5  V Girls Basketball  Darien  Home - Wilton Field House
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.  L 55-42   
    Wed., 12/5  JV Girls Basketball  Darien  Home - Wilton Field House
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Wed., 12/5  FR Girls Basketball  Darien  Home - Wilton Field House
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 12/6  V Boys Ice Hockey  Amity (Scrim.)  Home - Winter Garden Rink-Ridgefield
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 12/7  V Girls Basketball  New Canaan  Away - NCHS Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.  W 43-30   
    Fri., 12/7  JV Girls Basketball  New Canaan  Away - NCHS Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Fri., 12/7  FR Girls Basketball  New Canaan  Away - NCHS Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 12/8  V Boys Basketball  Joel Barlow (Scrim.)  Away - Lower Gym
    [Directions] 
    11:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 12/8  JV Boys Basketball  Joel Barlow (Scrim.)  Away - Lower Gym
    [Directions] 
    11:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 12/8  V Boys Ice Hockey  Shelton Rinks Jamboree  Away - Shelton Rinks
     
    5:45 p.m.     
    Mon., 12/10  V Girls Basketball  Masuk  Away - David Strong Gymnasium @ Masuk High School
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.  W 47-36   
    Mon., 12/10  JV Girls Basketball  Masuk  Away - David Strong Gymnasium @ Masuk High School
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Tue., 12/11  V Girls Ice Hockey  Fairfield Ludlowe/Warde Co-op  Away - Wonderland of Ice
    [Directions] 
    4:40 p.m.  W 6-3   
    Wed., 12/12  V Boys Basketball  Westhill  Home - Wilton Field House
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.  L 59-53   
    Wed., 12/12  JV Boys Basketball  Westhill  Home - Wilton Field House
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Wed., 12/12  FR Boys Basketball  Westhill  Home - Wilton Field House
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 12/12  V Boys Ice Hockey  Tri-Town  Home - Winter Garden Rink-Ridgefield
    [Directions] 
    5:10 p.m.  W 4-2   
    Wed., 12/12  V Boys Swimming and Diving  Darien  Home - Wilton YMCA
    [Directions] 
    3:40 p.m.  Wilton- 104 Darien - 66   
    Wed., 12/12  V Girls Basketball  Westhill  Away - Westhill - Main Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    5:45 p.m.  L 48-35   
    Wed., 12/12  JV Girls Basketball  Westhill  Away - Westhill - Main Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 12/12  FR Girls Basketball  Westhill  Away - Westhill - Main Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 12/13  V Wrestling  Brien McMahon  Away - Brien McMahon HS
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 12/15  V Boys Indoor Track  Reindeer Relays  Home - Wilton Field House
    [Directions] 
    9:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 12/15  V Wrestling  Guilford  Away
    [Directions] 
    9:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 12/15  V Girls Ice Hockey  Ridgefield  Home - So No Ice Arena -Norwalk
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  L 5-0   
    Tue., 12/18  V Boys Basketball  Fairfield Ludlowe  Away - FLHS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.  L 52-50   
    Tue., 12/18  JV Boys Basketball  Fairfield Ludlowe  Away - FLHS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Tue., 12/18  FR Boys Basketball  Fairfield Ludlowe  Away - FLHS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:15 p.m.     
    Tue., 12/18  V Girls Basketball  Fairfield Ludlowe  Home - Wilton Field House
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.  W 58-39   
    Tue., 12/18  JV Girls Basketball  Fairfield Ludlowe  Home - Wilton Field House
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Tue., 12/18  FR Girls Basketball  Fairfield Ludlowe  Home - Wilton Field House
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 12/19  V Boys Ice Hockey  Newtown  Home - Winter Garden Rink-Ridgefield
    [Directions] 
    8:30 p.m.  L 4-2   
    Wed., 12/19  V Wrestling  Greenwich  Away - GHS Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 12/19  V Girls Ice Hockey  Stamford  Away
    [Directions] 
    TBA  W 9-2   
    Thu., 12/20  V Boys Basketball  Ridgefield  Away - RHS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.  L 79-38   
    Thu., 12/20  JV Boys Basketball  Ridgefield  Away - RHS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Thu., 12/20  FR Boys Basketball  Ridgefield  Away - RHS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 12/20  V Girls Basketball  Ridgefield  Home - Wilton Field House
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.  W 42-40   
    Thu., 12/20  JV Girls Basketball  Ridgefield  Home - Wilton Field House
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Thu., 12/20  FR Girls Basketball  Ridgefield  Home - Wilton Field House
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 12/21  JV Boys Ice Hockey  New Canaan  Home - Winter Garden Rink-Ridgefield
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 12/22  V Boys Ice Hockey  Foran  Away - Milford Ice Pavilion
    [Directions] 
    1:00 p.m.  L 5-0   
    Sat., 12/22  V Boys Indoor Track  Brien McMahon, Greenwich  Home - Wilton Field House
    [Directions] 
    9:30 a.m.     
    Sat., 12/22  V Boys Indoor Track  Darien, New Canaan, Danbury  Home - Wilton Field House
    [Directions] 
    9:30 p.m.     
    Sat., 12/22  V Wrestling  Bristol Eastern  Away
    [Directions] 
    9:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 12/22  V Girls Basketball  Granby Memorial  Away - Granby Memorial High School
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.  W 60-18   
    Sat., 12/22  JV Girls Basketball  Granby Memorial  Away - Granby Memorial High School
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Sat., 12/22  V Girls Ice Hockey  Daniel Hand  Away - Northford Ice Arena
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.  W 9-4   
    Sat., 12/22  V Girls Indoor Track  Brien McMahon, Greenwich  Home - Wilton Field House
    [Directions] 
    9:30 a.m.     
    Sat., 12/22  V Girls Indoor Track  Darien, New Canaan  Home
    [Directions] 
    9:30 a.m.     
    Sat., 12/22  V Girls Indoor Track  Danbury  Home - Wilton Field House
    [Directions] 
    9:30 a.m.     
    Wed., 12/26  V Boys Ice Hockey  Daniel Hand  Away - Northford Ice Pavilion
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  L 7-2   
    Thu., 12/27  V Boys Basketball  Newtown  Home - Wilton Field House
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.  W 62-52   
    Thu., 12/27  V Wrestling  Bridgeport Central, Fairfield Ludlowe, Xavier  Away - Danbury High school
    [Directions] 
    9:00 a.m.     
    Fri., 12/28  V Boys Basketball  Kolbe Cathedral  Home - Wilton Field House
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.  W 66-53   
    Fri., 12/28  JV Boys Ice Hockey  Joel Barlow  Home - Winter Garden Rink-Ridgefield
    [Directions] 
    6:10 p.m.     
    Sat., 12/29  V Wrestling  Danbury  Away
    [Directions] 
    9:00 a.m.  Cancelled   
    Mon., 12/31  V Boys Ice Hockey  Watertown-Pomperaug  Home - Winter Garden Arena
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.  L 3-2   
    Mon., 12/31  V Girls Ice Hockey  New Canaan  Away - Darien Ice Rink
    [Directions] 
    10:00 a.m.  L 9-2   
    Wed., 1/2  V Girls Gymnastics  Trumbull  Away - GCA
    [Directions] 
    6:30 p.m.  Wilton 133.45, Trumbull 129.2   
    Thu., 1/3  V Wrestling  Norwalk  Home - Wilton Field House
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 1/4  V Boys Basketball  St. Joseph  Home - Wilton Field House
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.  W 67-46   
    Fri., 1/4  JV Boys Basketball  St. Joseph  Home - Wilton Field House
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Fri., 1/4  FR Boys Basketball  St. Joseph  Home - Wilton Field House
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 1/4  JV Boys Ice Hockey  New Canaan  Home - Winter Garden Rink-Ridgefield
    [Directions] 
    TBA  Cancelled   
    Fri., 1/4  V Boys Swimming and Diving  Fairfield Ludlowe  Home - Wilton YMCA
    [Directions] 
    3:40 p.m.  Wilton 96 Fairfield- 74   
    Fri., 1/4  V Girls Basketball  St. Joseph  Away - St. Joseph High School
    [Directions] 
    7:30 p.m.  W 44-29   
    Fri., 1/4  JV Girls Basketball  St. Joseph  Away - St. Joseph High School
    [Directions] 
    5:45 p.m.     
    Fri., 1/4  FR Girls Basketball  St. Joseph  Away - St. Joseph High School
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.     
    Sat., 1/5  V Boys Ice Hockey  Masuk  Home - Winter Garden Rink-Ridgefield
    [Directions] 
    8:50 p.m.  L 2-1 OT   
    Sat., 1/5  V Boys Indoor Track  Fairfield Warde, Stamford, Trumbull, Fairfield Ludlowe  Home - Wilton Field House
    [Directions] 
    9:30 a.m.     
    Sat., 1/5  V Boys Indoor Track  Shoreline Invitional  Away - Hillhouse High School
     
    TBA     
    Sat., 1/5  V Wrestling  Fairfield Warde  Away
    [Directions] 
    9:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 1/5  V Girls Ice Hockey  Greenwich  Home - SO NO ICE ARENA
    [Directions] 
    12:00 p.m.  L 4-3   
    Sat., 1/5  V Girls Indoor Track  Fairfield Warde, Stamford, Trumbull, Fairfield Ludlowe  Home - Wilton Field House
    [Directions] 
    9:30 a.m.     
    Sat., 1/5  V Girls Indoor Track  Shoreline Invitational  Away - Hillhouse
     
    TBA     
    Mon., 1/7  JV Boys Ice Hockey  Brookfield  Home - Winter Garden Rink-Ridgefield
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 1/7  V Girls Gymnastics  Westhill, New Canaan  Away - Westhill - New Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.  Wilton 134.45   
    Mon., 1/7  V Girls Ice Hockey  Darien  Away
    [Directions] 
    8:10 p.m.  L 9-1   
    Tue., 1/8  V Boys Basketball  Bridgeport Central  Away
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.  L 59-57   
    Tue., 1/8  JV Boys Basketball  Bridgeport Central  Away
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Tue., 1/8  FR Boys Basketball  Bridgeport Central  Away - Central H.S. Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:15 p.m.     
    Tue., 1/8  V Girls Basketball  Bridgeport Central  Home - Wilton Field House
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.  W 47-30   
    Tue., 1/8  JV Girls Basketball  Bridgeport Central  Home - Wilton Field House
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 1/9  V Boys Ice Hockey  Trinity Catholic  Away - Terry Conners Ice Rink
    [Directions] 
    6:40 p.m.  L 3-0   
    Wed., 1/9  V Wrestling  Darien  Home - Wilton Field House
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 1/10  V Boys Basketball  Greenwich  Home - Wilton Field House
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.  W 74-50   
    Thu., 1/10  JV Boys Basketball  Greenwich  Home - Wilton Field House
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Thu., 1/10  FR Boys Basketball  Greenwich  Home - Wilton Field House
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 1/10  V Girls Basketball  Greenwich  Away - GHS Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.  W 53-40   
    Thu., 1/10  JV Girls Basketball  Greenwich  Away - GHS Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Thu., 1/10  FR Girls Basketball  Greenwich  Away - GHS Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 1/10  V Girls Gymnastics  Greenwich  Home - Wilton High School Aux. Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.  Wilton 132.35, Greenwich 104.35   
    Fri., 1/11  V Boys Ice Hockey  New Canaan  Home - Winter Garden Rink-Ridgefield
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  L 9-1   
    Fri., 1/11  JV Boys Ice Hockey  New Canaan  Home - Winter Garden Rink-Ridgefield
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  Cancelled   
    Fri., 1/11  V Boys Swimming and Diving  Staples  Home - Wilton YMCA
    [Directions] 
    3:40 p.m.  Stapels - 91 Wilton - 79   
    Sat., 1/12  V Boys Indoor Track  Fairfield Warde, Westhill, Trumbull, Stamford  Home - Wilton Field House
    [Directions] 
    9:30 a.m.     
    Sat., 1/12  V Girls Indoor Track  Fairfield Warde, Westhill, Trumbull, Stamford  Home - Wilton Field House
    [Directions] 
    9:30 a.m.     
    Mon., 1/14  V Boys Ice Hockey  Darien  Away - Darien Ice Rink
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.  L 7-1   
    Mon., 1/14  JV Boys Ice Hockey  New Fairfield-Immaculate  Home - Winter Garden Rink-Ridgefield
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 1/15  V Boys Basketball  Fairfield Warde  Away - Fairfield Warde Large Gym
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.  W 59-42   
    Tue., 1/15  JV Boys Basketball  Fairfield Warde  Away - Fairfield Warde Large Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Tue., 1/15  FR Boys Basketball  Fairfield Warde  Away - Fairfield Warde Large Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:15 p.m.     
    Tue., 1/15  V Girls Basketball  Fairfield Warde  Home - Wilton Field House
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.  W 44-26   
    Tue., 1/15  JV Girls Basketball  Fairfield Warde  Home - Wilton Field House
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Tue., 1/15  FR Girls Basketball  Fairfield Warde  Home - Wilton Field House
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 1/15  V Girls Ice Hockey  Trumbull  Home - So No ice Areca
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.  L 5-4   
    Fri., 1/18  V Boys Basketball  Harding  Home - Wilton Field House
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.  L 56-54   
    Fri., 1/18  JV Boys Basketball  Harding  Home - Wilton Field House
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Fri., 1/18  FR Boys Basketball  Harding  Home - Wilton Field House
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 1/18  V Boys Indoor Track  Yale Invitional  Away - Coxe Cage
     
    TBA     
    Fri., 1/18  V Wrestling  Bridgeport Central  Away - DAnbury High School
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 1/18  V Girls Basketball  Harding  Away - Harding-Miska Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.  W 54-36   
    Fri., 1/18  JV Girls Basketball  Harding  Away - Harding-Miska Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 1/18  V Girls Indoor Track  Yale Invitational  Away - Coxe Cage
     
    TBA     
    Sat., 1/19  V Boys Ice Hockey  Westhill  Home - Winter Garden Rink-Ridgefield
    [Directions] 
    8:50 p.m.  L 2-1 OT   
    Sat., 1/19  V Boys Indoor Track  Norwalk, St. Joseph, Ridgefield  Home - Wilton Field House
    [Directions] 
    9:30 a.m.     
    Sat., 1/19  V Boys Indoor Track  Yale Invitional -Day 2  Away - Coxe Cage
     
    TBA     
    Sat., 1/19  V Wrestling  Oxford  Away
    [Directions] 
    9:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 1/19  V Girls Ice Hockey  Guilford  Home - So No Ice Arena
    [Directions] 
    11:50 a.m.  L 6-0   
    Sat., 1/19  V Girls Indoor Track  Norwalk, St. Joseph, Ridgefield  Home - Wilton Field House
    [Directions] 
    9:30 a.m.     
    Sat., 1/19  V Girls Indoor Track  Yale Invitational Day 2  Away - Coxe Cage
     
    TBA     
    Mon., 1/21  V Boys Ice Hockey  New Milford  Home - Winter Garden Rink-Ridgefield
    [Directions] 
    4:10 p.m.  L 4-1   
    Tue., 1/22  V Boys Basketball  Stamford  Home - Wilton Field House
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.  W 66-63   
    Tue., 1/22  JV Boys Basketball  Stamford  Home - Wilton Field House
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Tue., 1/22  FR Boys Basketball  Stamford  Home - Wilton Field House
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 1/22  V Girls Basketball  Stamford  Away - Stamford High School
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.  W 65-35   
    Tue., 1/22  JV Girls Basketball  Stamford  Away - Stamford High School
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Tue., 1/22  FR Girls Basketball  Stamford  Away - Stamford High School
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 1/22  V Girls Gymnastics  Joel Barlow, Lauralton Hall, Weston  Home - Wilton High School Aux. Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.  Wilton 137.85   
    Tue., 1/22  V Girls Ice Hockey  Fairfield Ludlowe/Warde Co-op  Home - So No Ice Arena
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.  L 2-1 OT   
    Wed., 1/23  V Boys Ice Hockey  Fairfield Warde/Ludlowe  Away - Wonderland Of Ice
    [Directions] 
    7:15 p.m.  L 5-0   
    Wed., 1/23  V Boys Swimming and Diving  Trumbull  Home - Wilton YMCA
    [Directions] 
    3:40 p.m.  Wilton - 99 Trumbull- 68   
    Wed., 1/23  V Wrestling  Harding  Home - Wilton Field House
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 1/24  V Boys Basketball  Norwalk  Away - Norwalk High Gym
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.  W 70-66 OT   
    Thu., 1/24  JV Boys Basketball  Norwalk  Away - Norwalk High Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Thu., 1/24  FR Boys Basketball  Norwalk  Away - Norwalk High Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 1/24  V Girls Basketball  Norwalk  Home - Wilton Field House
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.  W 74-34   
    Thu., 1/24  JV Girls Basketball  Norwalk  Home - Wilton Field House
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  Cancelled   
    Thu., 1/24  V Girls Gymnastics  Nonnewaug, Pomperaug  Home - Wilton High School Aux. Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.  Wilton 134.85, Nonnewaug 130.7, Pomperaug 113.95   
    Thu., 1/24  V Girls Ice Hockey  Ridgefield  Away - Winter Garden Rink-Ridgefield
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.  L 7-0   
    Fri., 1/25  V Boys Ice Hockey  Stamford  Home - Winter Garden Rink-Ridgefield
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  L 5-3   
    Fri., 1/25  V Boys Indoor Track  Eastern Division Championship  Home - Wilton Field House
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 1/25  V Girls Indoor Track  FCIAC Eastern Div. Championship  Home - Wilton Field House
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 1/26  JV Boys Ice Hockey  Joel Barlow  Away - Danbury Ice Arena
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 1/26  V Wrestling  Ridgefield  Away
    [Directions] 
    9:00 a.m.     
    Tue., 1/29  V Boys Basketball  Brien McMahon  Home - Wilton Field House
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.  W 56-51   
    Tue., 1/29  JV Boys Basketball  Brien McMahon  Home - Wilton Field House
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Tue., 1/29  FR Boys Basketball  Brien McMahon  Home - Wilton Field House
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 1/29  V Boys Ice Hockey  Greenwich  Away - Dorothy Hamill Ice Rink
    [Directions] 
    4:15 p.m.  L 3-1   
    Tue., 1/29  V Boys Swimming and Diving  Ridgefield  Away - Pool at Barlow Mountain School
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  Wilton -105 ridgefield - 81   
    Tue., 1/29  V Girls Basketball  Brien McMahon  Away - Brien McMahon HS
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.  W 57-35   
    Tue., 1/29  JV Girls Basketball  Brien McMahon  Away - Brien McMahon HS
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 1/29  FR Girls Basketball  Trumbull  Away - THS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:15 p.m.     
    Wed., 1/30  V Boys Ice Hockey  East Haven  Home - Winter Garden Rink-Ridgefield
    [Directions] 
    8:30 p.m.  W 4-1   
    Wed., 1/30  V Boys Swimming and Diving  Brien McMahon/Norwalk  Home - Wilton YMCA
    [Directions] 
    3:40 p.m.  Wilton 98 norwalk - 72   
    Wed., 1/30  V Wrestling  Staples  Home - Wilton Field House
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 1/30  V Girls Gymnastics  Fairfield Ludlowe, Fairfield Warde  Home - Wilton High School Aux. Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.  Wilton 134.7, Ludlowe 132.95, Warde 125.7   
    Thu., 1/31  V Boys Indoor Track  Tournament Game - Opponent Not Known  Away - Hillhouse High School
     
    4:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 1/31  V Girls Ice Hockey  Greenwich  Away
    [Directions] 
    8:00 p.m.  L 6-2   
    Thu., 1/31  V Girls Indoor Track  FCIAC Championship  Away - hillhouse High School
     
    4:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 2/1  V Boys Basketball  Trumbull  Away - THS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    7:15 p.m.  W 58-43   
    Fri., 2/1  JV Boys Basketball  Trumbull  Away - THS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Fri., 2/1  FR Boys Basketball  Trumbull  Away - THS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:15 p.m.     
    Fri., 2/1  JV Boys Ice Hockey  Greenwich  Away
    [Directions] 
    9:15 p.m.     
    Fri., 2/1  V Boys Swimming and Diving  Danbury  Away - Western Connecticut State University
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m..  Wilton - 99 Danbury - 62   
    Fri., 2/1  V Girls Basketball  Trumbull  Home - Wilton Field House
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.  W 43-31   
    Fri., 2/1  JV Girls Basketball  Trumbull  Home - Wilton Field House
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Fri., 2/1  FR Girls Basketball  Trumbull  Home - Wilton Field House
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 2/2  V Boys Ice Hockey  Trumbull  Away - Shelton Rinks
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.  W 3-1   
    Mon., 2/4  V Boys Swimming and Diving  Westhill/Stamford  Home - Wilton YMCA
    [Directions] 
    3:40 p.m.  Wilton - 99 Westhill - 68   
    Mon., 2/4  V Wrestling  Fairfield Warde  Away - Fairfield Warde Small Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 2/5  V Boys Basketball  Staples  Away - Staples H.S. Gym
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.  L 54-49   
    Tue., 2/5  JV Boys Basketball  Staples  Away - Staples H.S. Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Tue., 2/5  FR Boys Basketball  Staples  Away - Staples H.S. Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:15 p.m.     
    Tue., 2/5  V Girls Basketball  Staples  Home - Wilton Field House
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.  W 37-31   
    Tue., 2/5  JV Girls Basketball  Staples  Home - Wilton Field House
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Tue., 2/5  FR Girls Basketball  Staples  Home - Wilton Field House
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 2/5  V Girls Gymnastics  New Milford, Darien  Away - New Milford High School
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.  Wilton 138.55, Darien 130.5, New Milford 128.45   
    Tue., 2/5  V Girls Ice Hockey  Darien  Home - So No Ice Arena
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.  L 6-1   
    Wed., 2/6  V Boys Ice Hockey  Norwalk-McMahon  Away - SoNo Ice House
    [Directions] 
    7:30 p.m.  W 7-1   
    Wed., 2/6  V Boys Swimming and Diving  Greenwich  Away - GHS Pool
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  Greenwich 133 Wilton 53   
    Wed., 2/6  V Wrestling  New Canaan  Home - Wilton Field House
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 2/8  JV Girls Basketball  Bassick  Away
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  Cancelled   
    Mon., 2/11  V Boys Ice Hockey  St. Joseph  Away - Shelton Rinks
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  L 6-1   
    Mon., 2/11  JV Boys Ice Hockey  Greenwich  Home - Winter Garden Rink-Ridgefield
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 2/11  JV Boys Ice Hockey  New Fairfield-Immaculate  Home - Winter Garden Rink-Ridgefield
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  Cancelled   
    Mon., 2/11  V Wrestling  Tournament Game - Opponent Not Known  Away - New Canaan High school
     
    4:00 p.m.  Cancelled   
    Tue., 2/12  V Boys Basketball  Trinity Catholic  Home - Wilton Field House
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.  L 70-65   
    Tue., 2/12  JV Boys Basketball  Trinity Catholic  Home - Wilton Field House
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Tue., 2/12  FR Boys Basketball  Trinity Catholic  Home - Wilton Field House
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 2/12  V Boys Swimming and Diving  New Canaan  Away - New Canaan YMCA
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.  Wilton - 96 New Canaan - 90   
    Tue., 2/12  V Girls Basketball  Trinity Catholic  Away - Walsh Court
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.  W 52-47   
    Tue., 2/12  JV Girls Basketball  Trinity Catholic  Away - Walsh Court
    [Directions] 
    4:15 p.m.     
    Tue., 2/12  V Girls Ice Hockey  Stamford  Home - SO NO Ice House
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.  W 6-3   
    Tue., 2/12  V Girls Indoor Track  Hillhouse High School  Away
     
    4:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 2/13  V Boys Ice Hockey  Ridgefield  Away - Winter Garden Ice Arena
    [Directions] 
    5:10 p.m.  L 5-4   
    Wed., 2/13  V Girls Ice Hockey  New Canaan  Away - Darien Ice Rink
    [Directions] 
    2:45 p.m.     
    Thu., 2/14  V Boys Basketball  Danbury  Away - Danbury High School- Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.  W 58-53   
    Thu., 2/14  JV Boys Basketball  Danbury  Away - Danbury High School- Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Thu., 2/14  FR Boys Basketball  Danbury  Away - Danbury High School- Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 2/14  V Girls Basketball  Danbury  Home - Wilton Field House
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.  W 50-30   
    Thu., 2/14  JV Girls Basketball  Danbury  Home - Wilton Field House
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Thu., 2/14  FR Girls Basketball  Danbury  Home - Wilton Field House
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 2/14  V Girls Gymnastics  Oxford  Home - Wilton HS Aux Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.  Wilton 138.85, Newtown 127.35, Oxford 87.85   
    Thu., 2/14  V Girls Gymnastics  Newtown, Oxford  Home - Wilton High School Auxilary Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 2/15  V Boys Ice Hockey  Staples-Weston-Shelton  Home - Winter Garden Rink-Ridgefield
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.  W 6-2   
    Fri., 2/15  JV Boys Ice Hockey  Brookfield  Away - Danbury Ice Arena
    [Directions] 
    3:50 p.m.     
    Fri., 2/15  V Boys Indoor Track  CIAC Class L Championship  Away - hillhouse High school
     
    4:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 2/15  V Girls Basketball  Bassick  Away - Ludlowe
    [Directions] 
    2:45 p.m.  W 44-28   
    Fri., 2/15  V Girls Ice Hockey  Glastonbury  Away - Newington Arena
    [Directions] 
    8:40 p.m.  Cancelled   
    Fri., 2/15  V Girls Ice Hockey  Glastonbury  Away - Newington Arena
    [Directions] 
    8:40 p.m.     
    Sat., 2/16  V Boys Basketball  Bassick  Home - Wilton Field House
    [Directions] 
    12:00 p.m.  W 75-72   
    Sat., 2/16  V Girls Basketball  Ridgefield  Home - Wilton Field House
    [Directions] 
    2:30 p.m.  W 49-36   
    Sat., 2/16  V Girls Gymnastics  Tournament Game - Opponent Not Known  Away - Westhill High School
     
    11:00 a.m.  Wilton 134.8, Ludlowe 133.35, Trumbull 129.5, Staples 129.15, Warde 127.75, Darien 119.4, Greenwich 108.45, Westhil 105.0, New Canaan 86.85  FCIAC Tournament 
    Sat., 2/16  V Girls Ice Hockey  Trumbull  Away - Shelton Rinks
    [Directions] 
    9:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 2/16  V Girls Indoor Track  CIAC Open  Away - hillhouse High School
     
    12:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 2/18  V Boys Basketball  Darien  Away - DHS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.  W 73-56   
    Mon., 2/18  JV Boys Basketball  Darien  Away - DHS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Mon., 2/18  FR Boys Basketball  Darien  Away - DHS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 2/18  V Girls Gymnastics  Staples  Home - Wilton High School Aux. Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.  Wilton 142.25, Staples 131.7   
    Tue., 2/19  V Boys Indoor Track  CIAC Open  Away - Hillhouse High School
     
    4:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 2/19  V Girls Basketball  Danbury  Away - Fairfield Ludlowe
    [Directions] 
    7:30 p.m.  L 40-36  FCIAC Semi-Finals 
    Tue., 2/19  V Girls Basketball  Danbury  Away - Fairfield Ludlowe
    [Directions] 
    7:30 p.m.    FCIAC Semi-Finals 
    Wed., 2/20  V Boys Basketball  New Canaan  Home - Wilton Field House
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.  W 70-52   
    Wed., 2/20  JV Boys Basketball  New Canaan  Home - Wilton Field House
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Wed., 2/20  FR Boys Basketball  New Canaan  Home - Wilton Field House
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 2/23  V Boys Basketball  Westhill  Away - Fairfield Ludlowe
    [Directions] 
    12:00 a.m.    FCIAC Qt Finals 
    Mon., 2/25  JV Boys Ice Hockey  Foran  Away - Milford Ice Pavilion
    [Directions] 
    6:15 p.m.     
    Mon., 2/25  JV Boys Swimming and Diving  Tournament Game - Opponent Not Known  Away - Norwalk High School
     
    4:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 2/25  V Girls Basketball  Branford  Home - Wilton Field House
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.  W 56-33  CIAC 1ST Round State Tournament 
    Tue., 2/26  V Boys Basketball  Trinity Catholic  Away - Fairfield Warde
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.  L 66-44  FCIAC Semi-Finals 
    Thu., 2/28  V Girls Basketball  Tolland  Home - Wilton Field House
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.  L 45-30  CIAC Tournament 2nd Round 
    Sat., 3/2  V Boys Indoor Track  New England Championship  Away - TBA
     
    12:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 3/2  V Girls Indoor Track  Tournament Game - Opponent Not Known  Away - tba
     
    12:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 3/5  V Boys Basketball  Wethersfield  Home - Wilton Field House
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.  W 74-64 OT  CLASS L CIAC Tournament 1st Round 
    Sat., 3/9  V Boys Basketball  Maloney  Away
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.  W 67-64  Class L CIAC State Tournament 2nd Round 
    Mon., 3/11  V Boys Basketball  Woodstock Academy  Away - Alumni Fieldhouse Main Court
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.  L 53-51 OT   
    Sat., 3/23  V Boys Lacrosse  Tournament Game - Opponent Not Known (Scrim.)  Away
     
    TBA    Bridgewater,N.J. Jamboree 
    Sat., 3/23  V Girls Lacrosse  Play Day  Home - Two Turf Fields
    [Directions] 
    TBA     
    Mon., 3/25  V Baseball  Kennedy (Scrim.)  Home - Varsity Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  Cancelled   
    Mon., 3/25  V Softball  Kolbe Cathedral (Scrim.)  Home - Wilton High School
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  Cancelled   
    Tue., 3/26  V Baseball  Darien (Scrim.)  Away - DHS Baseball Varsity Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 3/26  JV Baseball  Darien (Scrim.)  Away - DHS Baseball JV Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 3/26  V Softball  New Fairfield (Scrim.)  Home - Wilton High School
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 3/27  V Baseball  Bethel (Scrim.)  Home - Varsity Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 3/27  JV Baseball  Bethel (Scrim.)  Home - J.V Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 3/27  V Boys Lacrosse  Glastonbury (Scrim.)  Home - Fujitani Field - Turf
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Wed., 3/27  V Girls Lacrosse  Joel Barlow (Scrim.)  Home - Lilly Field-Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 3/27  JV Girls Lacrosse  Joel Barlow (Scrim.)  Home - Lilly Field - Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Wed., 3/27  V Softball  Immaculate (Scrim.)  Home - Wilton High School
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 3/27  V Softball  Immaculate (Scrim.)  Home - Wilton High School
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 3/28  V Baseball  Immaculate (Scrim.)  Away - Immaculate High School
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.     
    Thu., 3/28  V Softball  Weston (Scrim.)  Away - Hurlbutt El. School, Weston
    [Directions] 
    4:15 p.m.     
    Sat., 3/30  V Boys Lacrosse  Tournament Game - Opponent Not Known (Scrim.)  Away - McMahon High School
     
    TBA     
    Sat., 3/30  V Girls Lacrosse  New Canaan Play Day  Away - New Canaan High School
     
    9:00 a.m.    Play Day 
    Mon., 4/1  V Boys Lacrosse  Weston (Scrim.)  Home - Fujitani Field - Turf
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.     
    Mon., 4/1  V Boys Tennis  St. Lukes (Scrim.)  Away
     
    3:45 p.m.     
    Wed., 4/3  V Baseball  Bullard Havens Tech  Away - Veterans Memorial Park
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.  W 14-1   
    Wed., 4/3  V Boys Golf  Norwalk  Away - Oak Hills G.C.
    [Directions] 
    3:15 p.m.  W - 175-198   
    Wed., 4/3  V Boys Lacrosse  New Canaan  Away - Dunning Stadium
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.  L 10-8   
    Wed., 4/3  JV Boys Lacrosse  New Canaan  Away - Dunning Stadium
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.     
    Wed., 4/3  V Boys Outdoor Track  St. Joseph  Home - Wilton High School
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 4/3  V Boys Tennis  Stamford  Away - Stamford High School
    [Directions] 
    4:15 p.m.  W 7-0   
    Wed., 4/3  V Girls Lacrosse  Trumbull  Away - McDougall Stadium
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.  W 10-3   
    Wed., 4/3  JV Girls Lacrosse  Trumbull  Away - McDougall Stadium
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 4/3  V Girls Outdoor Track  St. Joseph  Home - FUJITANI FIELD
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 4/3  V Softball  Greenwich  Home - Wilton High School
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  L 12-0  Non-League Game 
    Wed., 4/3  V Girls Tennis  Stamford  Home - Wilton High School
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  W 7-0   
    Thu., 4/4  V Baseball  Weston  Home - Varsity Field
    [Directions] 
    4:15 p.m.  W 5-0   
    Thu., 4/4  JV Baseball  Weston  Home - J.V Field
    [Directions] 
    4:15 p.m.     
    Thu., 4/4  FR Baseball  Weston  Away - Revson Field, Weston
    [Directions] 
    4:15 p.m.     
    Thu., 4/4  V Boys Golf  Trumbull  Away - Tashua Knolls Golf Course
    [Directions] 
    3:15 p.m.  W - 164 173   
    Thu., 4/4  V Boys Tennis  Fairfield Ludlowe  Away - Fairfield Ludlowe Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  L 4-3   
    Thu., 4/4  JV Boys Tennis  Fairfield Ludlowe  Away - Dwight Elementary School Courts
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 4/4  V Girls Tennis  Fairfield Ludlowe  Home - Wilton High School
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  W 5-2   
    Thu., 4/4  JV Girls Tennis  Fairfield Ludlowe  Home - Wilton High School
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 4/5  V Baseball  Westhill  Home - Varsity Field
    [Directions] 
    4:15 p.m.  W 3-2   
    Fri., 4/5  JV Baseball  Westhill  Home - J.V Field
    [Directions] 
    4:15 p.m.     
    Fri., 4/5  FR Baseball  Westhill  Away - Westhill Baseball Field
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.     
    Fri., 4/5  FR Boys Lacrosse  Darien  Away - Middlesex Lower Field
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.     
    Sat., 4/6  V Boys Lacrosse  Greenwich  Home - Fujitani Field - Turf
    [Directions] 
    1:00 p.m.  L 11-7   
    Sat., 4/6  JV Boys Lacrosse  Greenwich  Home - Whitten Field
    [Directions] 
    1:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 4/6  V Girls Lacrosse  New Canaan  Away - Dunning Stadium
    [Directions] 
    2:00 p.m.  L 17-11   
    Sat., 4/6  JV Girls Lacrosse  New Canaan  Away - Dunning Stadium
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.     
    Sat., 4/6  FR Girls Lacrosse  Darien  Home - Allen`s Meadow Field
    [Directions] 
    11:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 4/6  V Softball  Westhill  Away - Westhill Varsity Softball Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  L 17-5   
    Mon., 4/8  V Baseball  Ridgefield  Away - Ciuccoli Field (Old High School Field)
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.  W 5-4   
    Mon., 4/8  JV Baseball  Ridgefield  Away - East Ridge Middle School
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.     
    Mon., 4/8  FR Baseball  Ridgefield  Home - Allen`s Meadow Field
    [Directions] 
    4:15 p.m.     
    Mon., 4/8  V Boys Golf  Westhill  Home - Rolling Hills
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.  W 178-201   
    Mon., 4/8  V Boys Tennis  Bridgeport Central  Away - Central H.S. Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    4:15 p.m.  W 7-0   
    Mon., 4/8  V Girls Outdoor Track  Trumbull, Norwalk  Home - FUJITANI FIELD
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 4/8  V Softball  Ridgefield  Home - Wilton High School
    [Directions] 
    4:15 p.m.  L 5-2   
    Mon., 4/8  V Girls Tennis  Bridgeport Central  Home - Wilton High School
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  W 7-0   
    Mon., 4/8  JV Girls Tennis  Greenwich  Away - Binney Park
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 4/9  V Boys Golf  Trinity Catholic  Home - Rolling Hills
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.  W 162-187   
    Tue., 4/9  JV Boys Golf  Greenwich  Home - Rolling Hills
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.     
    Tue., 4/9  V Boys Lacrosse  Danbury  Home - Lilly Field - Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  W 14-1   
    Tue., 4/9  JV Boys Lacrosse  Danbury  Home - Fujitani Field - Turf
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 4/9  V Boys Outdoor Track  Trumbull, Norwalk  Away
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  Cancelled   
    Tue., 4/9  V Boys Tennis  Darien  Home - Wilton High School
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  W 4-3   
    Tue., 4/9  JV Boys Tennis  Darien  Home - Wilton High School
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 4/9  V Girls Lacrosse  Ridgefield  Away - Tiger Hollow Stadium
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.  W 15-10   
    Tue., 4/9  JV Girls Lacrosse  Ridgefield  Away - Tiger Hollow Stadium
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.     
    Tue., 4/9  V Girls Tennis  Darien  Away - DHS Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    4:15 p.m.  W 4-3   
    Tue., 4/9  JV Girls Tennis  Darien  Away - Cherry Lawn Park
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 4/10  V Baseball  Fairfield Ludlowe  Away - Kiwanis Field
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.  L 5-4   
    Wed., 4/10  JV Baseball  Fairfield Ludlowe  Away - Tunxis Hill Park
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.     
    Wed., 4/10  FR Baseball  Fairfield Ludlowe  Home - Allen`s Meadow Field
    [Directions] 
    4:15 p.m.     
    Wed., 4/10  V Boys Golf  Danbury  Away - Richter Park Golf Course
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.  L 167-166   
    Wed., 4/10  V Boys Outdoor Track  Trumbull, Norwalk  Away - Trumbull High School
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 4/10  FR Girls Lacrosse  Greenwich  Home - Allen`s Meadow Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 4/10  V Softball  Fairfield Ludlowe  Home - Wilton High School
    [Directions] 
    4:15 p.m.  L 4-1   
    Thu., 4/11  JV Boys Golf  Darien  Away - Woodway CC
    [Directions] 
    3:15 p.m.     
    Thu., 4/11  V Boys Lacrosse  Darien  Home - Fujitani Field - Turf
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.  L 12-10   
    Thu., 4/11  JV Boys Lacrosse  Darien  Home - Whitten Field
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.     
    Thu., 4/11  FR Boys Lacrosse  Greenwich  Away - GHS Field 7
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 4/11  JV Boys Tennis  Greenwich  Away - Central Middle School
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.     
    Sat., 4/13  V Boys Lacrosse  John Jay (NY)  Home - Fujitani Field - Turf
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.  L 10-6   
    Sat., 4/13  JV Boys Lacrosse  John Jay (NY)  Home - Fujitani Field - Turf
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 4/13  V Girls Lacrosse  Fairfield Ludlowe  Away - Taft Field
    [Directions] 
    2:00 p.m.  W 15-7   
    Sat., 4/13  JV Girls Lacrosse  Fairfield Ludlowe  Away - Taft Field
    [Directions] 
    12:30 p.m.     
    Mon., 4/15  V Baseball  St. Joseph  Home - Varsity Field
    [Directions] 
    4:15 p.m.  W 3-1   
    Mon., 4/15  JV Baseball  St. Joseph  Home - J.V Field
    [Directions] 
    4:15 p.m.     
    Mon., 4/15  FR Baseball  St. Joseph  Away - St. Joseph High School
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 4/15  V Boys Tennis  Westhill  Away - Westhill Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    4:15 p.m.  W 4-3   
    Mon., 4/15  V Softball  St. Joseph  Away - St. Joseph High School
    [Directions] 
    1:00 p.m.  L 15-1   
    Mon., 4/15  V Girls Tennis  Westhill  Home - Wilton High School
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  W 5-2   
    Tue., 4/16  V Boys Lacrosse  Trinity Catholic  Home - Fujitani Field - Turf
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.  W 16-2   
    Tue., 4/16  JV Boys Lacrosse  Bridgeport Central  Home - Whitten Field
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.     
    Tue., 4/16  V Girls Lacrosse  Norwalk  Away - Testa Field, NHS
    [Directions] 
    11:00 a.m.  W 19-2   
    Tue., 4/16  JV Girls Lacrosse  Norwalk  Away - Testa Field, NHS
    [Directions] 
    9:30 a.m.     
    Wed., 4/17  V Baseball  Bridgeport Central  Away - Central H.S. Baseball Field
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.  L 3-2   
    Wed., 4/17  JV Baseball  Bridgeport Central  Away - Seaside Park Diamond 10
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.     
    Wed., 4/17  V Girls Lacrosse  Sacred Heart-Hempstead (NY)  Home - Lilly Field - Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.  W 14-5   
    Wed., 4/17  V Girls Outdoor Track  Masuk  Away - Masuk Stadium Field
    [Directions] 
    11:00 a.m.     
    Wed., 4/17  V Softball  Bridgeport Central  Home - Wilton High School
    [Directions] 
    4:15 p.m.  W 13-2   
    Thu., 4/18  V Boys Lacrosse  Westhill  Away - Westhill Front Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.  W 17-3   
    Thu., 4/18  JV Boys Lacrosse  Westhill  Away - Westhill Front Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 4/19  V Baseball  Greenwich  Home - Varsity Field
    [Directions] 
    4:15 p.m.  L 2-0   
    Fri., 4/19  JV Baseball  Greenwich  Home - J.V Field
    [Directions] 
    4:15 p.m.     
    Fri., 4/19  FR Baseball  Greenwich  Away - GHS Baseball Field
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.     
    Fri., 4/19  JV Boys Lacrosse  St. Anthonys (NY)  Home - Whitten Field
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 4/19  FR Boys Lacrosse  Darien  Home - Allen`s Meadow Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 4/19  V Girls Lacrosse  Fairfield Warde  Home - Lilly Field-Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  W 16-5   
    Fri., 4/19  JV Girls Lacrosse  Fairfield Warde  Home - Lilly Field - Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Fri., 4/19  V Softball  Greenwich  Away - GHS Softball Field
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.  L 13-1   
    Sat., 4/20  V Boys Lacrosse  St. Anthonys (NY)  Home - Fujitani Field - Turf
    [Directions] 
    12:00 p.m.  L 14-4   
    Sat., 4/20  FR Boys Lacrosse  St. Anthonys (NY)  Home - Whitten Field
    [Directions] 
    12:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 4/22  V Baseball  Fairfield Warde  Away - Fairfield Warde H.S.
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.  W 5-4   
    Mon., 4/22  JV Baseball  Fairfield Warde  Away - Tunxis Hill Park
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.     
    Mon., 4/22  FR Baseball  Fairfield Warde  Home - Allen`s Meadow Field
    [Directions] 
    4:15 p.m.     
    Mon., 4/22  V Boys Golf  New Canaan  Home - Rolling Hills
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.  W 171-177   
    Mon., 4/22  JV Boys Tennis  Greenwich  Home - Wilton High School
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 4/22  V Girls Lacrosse  Garden City (NY)  Away
     
    5:00 p.m.  L 13-5   
    Mon., 4/22  V Girls Outdoor Track  Fairfield Ludlowe, Brien McMahon  Away - Taft Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 4/22  V Softball  Fairfield Warde  Home - Wilton High School
    [Directions] 
    4:15 p.m.  L 8-1   
    Mon., 4/22  V Girls Tennis  St. Joseph  Away - St. Joseph High School
    [Directions] 
    4:15 p.m.  W 7-0   
    Tue., 4/23  V Boys Lacrosse  St. Joseph  Away - St. Joseph High School
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.  W 9-6   
    Tue., 4/23  JV Boys Lacrosse  St. Joseph  Away - St. Joseph High School
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 4/23  V Boys Outdoor Track  Brien McMahon, Fairfield Ludlowe  Home - FUJITANI FIELD
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 4/23  V Boys Tennis  St. Joseph  Home - Wilton High School
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  W 7-0   
    Wed., 4/24  V Baseball  Harding  Home - Varsity Field
    [Directions] 
    4:15 p.m.  W 15-0   
    Wed., 4/24  JV Baseball  Harding  Home - JV Field
    [Directions] 
    4:15 p.m.     
    Wed., 4/24  JV Boys Golf  Staples  Away - Longshore
    [Directions] 
    3:15 p.m.     
    Wed., 4/24  JV Boys Lacrosse  Brunswick School (Scrim.)  Home - Whitten Field
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.     
    Wed., 4/24  FR Boys Lacrosse  New Canaan  Home - Allen`s Meadow Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 4/24  V Boys Tennis  Trumbull  Home - Wilton High School
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  W 7-0   
    Wed., 4/24  V Girls Lacrosse  St. Joseph  Home - Lilly Field - Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  W 17-1   
    Wed., 4/24  JV Girls Lacrosse  St. Joseph  Home - Lilly Field - Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Wed., 4/24  V Softball  Harding  Away - Beardsley Park - Softball
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.  W 18-0   
    Wed., 4/24  V Girls Tennis  Trumbull  Away - Trumbull H.S.
    [Directions] 
    4:15 p.m.  W 6-1   
    Thu., 4/25  V Boys Tennis  Staples  Home - Wilton High School
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  L 0-7   
    Thu., 4/25  JV Boys Tennis  Staples  Home
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 4/25  V Girls Lacrosse  Greenwich  Home - Lilly Field - Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  L 8-10   
    Thu., 4/25  JV Girls Lacrosse  Greenwich  Home - Lilly Field- Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Thu., 4/25  FR Girls Lacrosse  Darien  Away - DHS Turf #2
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.     
    Thu., 4/25  V Softball  Stamford  Away - Stamford High School
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  L 9-0   
    Thu., 4/25  V Girls Tennis  Staples  Away - Staples HS-Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    4:15 p.m.  L 4-3   
    Thu., 4/25  JV Girls Tennis  Staples  Away - Town Farms Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 4/26  V Baseball  Stamford  Home - Varsity Field
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.  W 12-5   
    Fri., 4/26  JV Baseball  Stamford  Home - J.V Field
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.     
    Fri., 4/26  FR Baseball  Stamford  Away - Stamford High School
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.     
    Fri., 4/26  FR Girls Lacrosse  New Canaan  Away - NCHS Water Tower Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 4/29  V Baseball  Norwalk  Away - City Hall Field
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.  W 5-4   
    Mon., 4/29  JV Baseball  Norwalk  Away - Nathan Hale Middle School
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.     
    Mon., 4/29  FR Baseball  Norwalk  Home - Allen`s Meadow Field
    [Directions] 
    4:15 p.m.     
    Mon., 4/29  JV Boys Golf  Darien  Home - Shelton Rinks
    [Directions] 
    3:15 p.m.     
    Mon., 4/29  V Girls Outdoor Track  New Canaan, Bassick, Trinity Catholic  Away - NCHS Track Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 4/29  V Softball  Norwalk  Home - Wilton High School
    [Directions] 
    4:15 p.m.  L 11-2   
    Mon., 4/29  V Girls Tennis  New Canaan  Home - Wilton High School
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  L 4-3   
    Mon., 4/29  JV Girls Tennis  New Canaan  Home - Wilton High School
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 4/30  JV Boys Golf  New Canaan  Home - Rolling Hills
    [Directions] 
    3:15 p.m.     
    Tue., 4/30  JV Boys Golf  Staples  Home - Rolling Hills
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.     
    Tue., 4/30  V Boys Outdoor Track  Bassick, Trinity Catholic, New Canaan  Home - FUJITANI FIELD
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 4/30  V Boys Tennis  Ridgefield  Home - Wilton High School
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  L 6-1   
    Tue., 4/30  JV Boys Tennis  Ridgefield  Home - Wilton High School
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 4/30  V Girls Lacrosse  Staples  Home - Lilly Field-Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  W 14-5   
    Tue., 4/30  JV Girls Lacrosse  Staples  Home - Lilly Field- Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Tue., 4/30  V Girls Tennis  Ridgefield  Away - RHS Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  W 6-1   
    Tue., 4/30  JV Girls Tennis  Ridgefield  Away - Yanity Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 5/1  V Baseball  Brien McMahon  Home - Varsity Field
    [Directions] 
    6:30 p.m.  L 10-7   
    Wed., 5/1  JV Baseball  Brien McMahon  Home - J.V Field
    [Directions] 
    4:15 p.m.     
    Wed., 5/1  V Boys Golf  Staples, Trinity Catholic  Away - Longshore
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.  L 157-144   
    Wed., 5/1  FR Boys Lacrosse  Norwalk  Home - Allen`s Meadow Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 5/1  V Boys Tennis  New Canaan  Away - NCHS Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    4:15 p.m.  L 6-1   
    Wed., 5/1  JV Boys Tennis  New Canaan  Home - Wilton High School
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 5/1  FR Girls Lacrosse  Norwalk  Away - Nathan Hale Middle School
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 5/1  V Softball  Brien McMahon  Away - Brien McMahon HS
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.  L 7-10   
    Thu., 5/2  V Baseball  Trumbull  Away - Varsity Baseball Field
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.  L 4-1   
    Thu., 5/2  JV Baseball  Trumbull  Away - JV Baseball Field
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.     
    Thu., 5/2  FR Baseball  Brien McMahon  Away - Roton
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.     
    Thu., 5/2  V Boys Golf  Fairfield Ludlowe  Away - Smith Richardson Golf Course
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.  W 157-161   
    Thu., 5/2  V Boys Lacrosse  Ridgefield  Away - Tiger Hollow Stadium
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.  L 15-8   
    Thu., 5/2  JV Boys Lacrosse  Ridgefield  Away - RHS Lower Grass Field
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.     
    Thu., 5/2  FR Boys Lacrosse  Greenwich Country Day  Home - Allen`s Meadow
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 5/2  V Boys Tennis  Danbury  Home - Wilton High School
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  W 7-0   
    Thu., 5/2  V Girls Lacrosse  Darien  Home - Lilly Field- Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  L 12-7   
    Thu., 5/2  JV Girls Lacrosse  Darien  Home - Lilly Field - Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Thu., 5/2  V Softball  Trumbull  Home - Wilton High School
    [Directions] 
    4:15 p.m.  L 0-12   
    Thu., 5/2  V Girls Tennis  Danbury  Away - Danbury High School Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    4:15 p.m.  W 7-0   
    Fri., 5/3  FR Baseball  Trumbull  Home - Allen`s Meadow Field
    [Directions] 
    4:15 p.m.     
    Fri., 5/3  FR Boys Lacrosse  Fairfield Ludlowe  Away - Sturges Park
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.     
    Sat., 5/4  V Boys Lacrosse  Fairfield Ludlowe  Home - Fujitani Field - Turf
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  W 7-3   
    Sat., 5/4  JV Boys Lacrosse  Fairfield Ludlowe  Home - Whitten Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 5/4  V Girls Lacrosse  Newtown  Away - Blue and Gold Stadium
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.  W 7-6   
    Sat., 5/4  JV Girls Lacrosse  Newtown  Away - Blue and Gold Stadium
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Sat., 5/4  FR Girls Lacrosse  Joel Barlow  Away - Field J
    [Directions] 
    10:00 a.m.     
    Mon., 5/6  V Baseball  Staples  Away - Staples High School - Baseball Field
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.  L 5-3   
    Mon., 5/6  JV Baseball  Staples  Away - Wakeman Field
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.     
    Mon., 5/6  FR Baseball  Staples  Home - Allen`s Meadow Field
    [Directions] 
    4:15 p.m.     
    Mon., 5/6  V Boys Golf  Stamford  Home - Rolling Hills
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.  W 170-205   
    Mon., 5/6  V Boys Lacrosse  Fairfield Warde  Away - Tetreau/Davis Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  W 13-6   
    Mon., 5/6  JV Boys Lacrosse  Fairfield Warde  Away - Tetreau/Davis Field
    [Directions] 
    5:45 p.m.     
    Mon., 5/6  V Boys Tennis  Brien McMahon  Away - Brien McMahon HS
    [Directions] 
    4:15 p.m.  W 7-0   
    Mon., 5/6  V Girls Outdoor Track  Harding, Fairfield Warde  Home - FUJITANI FIELD
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 5/6  V Softball  Staples  Home - Wilton High School
    [Directions] 
    4:15 p.m.  L 1-4   
    Mon., 5/6  V Girls Tennis  Brien McMahon  Home - Wilton High School
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.  W 7-0   
    Tue., 5/7  V Boys Golf  Greenwich  Home - Rolling Hills
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.  L 159-155   
    Tue., 5/7  V Boys Outdoor Track  Harding, Fairfield Warde  Home - FUJITANI FIELD
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 5/7  V Girls Lacrosse  Brien McMahon  Home - Lilly Field - Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.  W 16-0  Senior Night 
    Tue., 5/7  JV Girls Lacrosse  Brien McMahon  Home - Lilly Field - Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 5/7  FR Girls Lacrosse  New Canaan Country Day  Away
     
    4:15 p.m.     
    Tue., 5/7  V Girls Tennis  Trinity Catholic  Away - Scalzi Park
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  W 7-0   
    Tue., 5/7  JV Girls Tennis  Greenwich  Home - Wilton High School
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 5/8  V Boys Golf  Fairfield Warde  Away - Brooklawn Country Club
    [Directions] 
    3:15 p.m.  W 151-160   
    Wed., 5/8  V Boys Lacrosse  Fairfield Prep  Home - Fujitani Field - Turf
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.  L 16-9   
    Wed., 5/8  JV Boys Lacrosse  Fairfield Prep  Home - Whitten Field
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.     
    Thu., 5/9  V Girls Lacrosse  Glastonbury  Home - Lilly Field-Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  W 11-8   
    Thu., 5/9  JV Girls Lacrosse  Glastonbury  Home - Lilly Field-Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.  Cancelled   
    Thu., 5/9  FR Girls Lacrosse  Joel Barlow  Home - Allen`s Meadow
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.     
    Thu., 5/9  V Girls Tennis  Greenwich  Home - Wilton High School
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  L 4-3   
    Fri., 5/10  V Baseball  Trinity Catholic  Home - Varsity Field
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.  W 1-0   
    Fri., 5/10  JV Baseball  Trinity Catholic  Home - J.V Field
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.     
    Fri., 5/10  FR Baseball  Trinity Catholic  Away - Trinity Catholic's Lione Field
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.     
    Fri., 5/10  FR Boys Lacrosse  New Canaan  Away - Dunning Stadium
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.     
    Fri., 5/10  V Boys Tennis  Trinity Catholic  Home - Wilton High School
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.  W 7-0   
    Fri., 5/10  JV Boys Tennis  Greenwich  Away - Central Middle School
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 5/10  FR Girls Lacrosse  New Canaan  Home - Allen`s Meadow Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 5/10  V Softball  Trinity Catholic  Away - Trinity Catholic's Smith Field
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.  L 17-0   
    Sat., 5/11  V Baseball  Bassick  Home - Varsity Field
    [Directions] 
    11:00 a.m.  W 14-0   
    Sat., 5/11  V Boys Lacrosse  Norwalk  Away - Testa Field, NHS
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.  W 17-4   
    Sat., 5/11  V Girls Lacrosse  Stamford  Home - Lilly Field-Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    11:00 a.m.  W 8-5   
    Sat., 5/11  JV Girls Lacrosse  Stamford  Home - Lilly Field - Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    12:30 p.m.     
    Sat., 5/11  FR Girls Lacrosse  Darien  Home - Allen`s Meadow
    [Directions] 
    10:00 a.m.     
    Mon., 5/13  V Baseball  Danbury  Away - Danbury High School Varsity Baseball Field
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.  L 6-4   
    Mon., 5/13  JV Baseball  Danbury  Away - Danbury High School Junior Varsity Baseball Field
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.     
    Mon., 5/13  FR Baseball  Danbury  Home - Allen`s Meadow Field
    [Directions] 
    4:15 p.m.     
    Mon., 5/13  V Boys Golf  St. Joseph  Home - Rolling Hills
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.  W 162-207   
    Mon., 5/13  JV Boys Lacrosse  Norwalk  Away - Nathan Hale M.S.
    [Directions] 
    4:15 p.m.     
    Mon., 5/13  V Boys Tennis  Fairfield Warde  Away - FWHS Blake Courts
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  L 1-6   
    Mon., 5/13  JV Boys Tennis  Fairfield Warde  Away - FWHS Knapps Courts
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 5/13  V Girls Outdoor Track  Danbury, Darien  Home - FUJITANI FIELD
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 5/13  V Softball  Danbury  Home - Wilton High School
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  L 8-1   
    Mon., 5/13  V Girls Tennis  Fairfield Warde  Home - Wilton High School
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  W 6-1   
    Mon., 5/13  JV Girls Tennis  Fairfield Warde  Home - Wilton High School
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 5/14  V Boys Golf  Ridgefield  Away - Silver Spring CC
    [Directions] 
    3:15 p.m.  L 172-160   
    Tue., 5/14  JV Boys Golf  Fairfield Warde  Home - Rolling Hills
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.     
    Tue., 5/14  FR Boys Lacrosse  Ridgefield  Home - Allen`s Meadow Field
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 5/14  V Boys Outdoor Track  Danbury, Darien  Away - Danbury High School Stadium
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 5/14  V Boys Tennis  Norwalk  Home - Wilton High School
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  W 5-2   
    Tue., 5/14  V Softball  Bassick  Away
    [Directions] 
    4:15 p.m.  W 18-0   
    Tue., 5/14  V Girls Tennis  Norwalk  Away - Norwalk High School
    [Directions] 
    4:15 p.m.  W 7-0   
    Wed., 5/15  V Baseball  Darien  Away - DHS Baseball Varsity Field
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.  W 8-0   
    Wed., 5/15  JV Baseball  Darien  Away - DHS Baseball JV Field
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.     
    Wed., 5/15  FR Baseball  Darien  Home - Allen`s Meadow Field
    [Directions] 
    4:15 p.m.     
    Wed., 5/15  V Boys Lacrosse  Yorktown (NY)  Home - Fujitani Field - Turf
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.  L 10-5   
    Wed., 5/15  JV Boys Lacrosse  Yorktown (NY)  Home - Whitten Field
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.     
    Wed., 5/15  V Boys Tennis  Greenwich  Away - GHS Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    4:15 p.m.  L 1-6   
    Wed., 5/15  FR Girls Lacrosse  Ridgefield  Away - RHS Lower Grass Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 5/15  V Softball  Darien  Home - Wilton High School
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.  L 21-0   
    Thu., 5/16  V Baseball  New Canaan  Home - Varsity Field
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.  L 6-0  Senior Night 
    Thu., 5/16  JV Baseball  New Canaan  Home - J.V Field
    [Directions] 
    4:15 p.m.     
    Thu., 5/16  FR Baseball  New Canaan  Away - Connor Field
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.     
    Thu., 5/16  V Boys Golf  Darien  Away - Woodway CC
    [Directions] 
    3:15 p.m.  L 171-167   
    Thu., 5/16  V Boys Lacrosse  Trumbull  Home - Fujitani Field - Turf
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.  W 16-9   
    Thu., 5/16  JV Boys Lacrosse  Trumbull  Home - Whitten Field
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.     
    Thu., 5/16  FR Boys Lacrosse  Greenwich  Home - Allen`s Meadow Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 5/16  FR Girls Lacrosse  Greenwich Country Day  Away
     
    4:15 p.m.     
    Thu., 5/16  V Softball  New Canaan  Away - Waveny Park - Orchard Field
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.  L 12-0   
    Thu., 5/16  V Girls Tennis  New Canaan  Away - NCHS Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  L 5-2   
    Fri., 5/17  FR Boys Lacrosse  Danbury  Away - Danbury High School Stadium
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.     
    Fri., 5/17  V Boys Tennis  Staples  Away
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  L 0-4   
    Fri., 5/17  JV Boys Tennis  Ridgefield  Away - Yanity Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 5/17  V Girls Lacrosse  Danbury  Home - Lilly Field - Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 5/17  FR Girls Lacrosse  Greenwich  Away - GHS Field 3
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.     
    Fri., 5/17  JV Girls Tennis  Ridgefield  Home - Wilton High School
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 5/18  V Boys Lacrosse  Darien  Away - DHS Stadium Field
    [Directions] 
    1:00 p.m.  L 9-6   
    Mon., 5/20  JV Boys Golf  New Canaan  Home
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.     
    Tue., 5/21  V Boys Golf  Brien McMahon  Home - Rolling Hills
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.  W 166-177   
    Wed., 5/22  V Boys Golf  Bassick, Bridgeport Central, Harding  Away
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  W 161-200+ Harding W 161-200+ Central W 161-200+ Bassick   
    Fri., 5/24  V Boys Lacrosse  North Haven  Away - North Haven Middle school
    [Directions] 
    6:30 p.m.     
    Fri., 5/24  V Girls Outdoor Track  FCIAC Freshmen Track Championship  Home - Fujitani Field - Turf
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.     
    Sun., 5/26  V Girls Tennis  Ledyard  Home - Wilton High School
    [Directions] 
    2:00 p.m.  W 7-0   
    Tue., 5/28  V Baseball  Norwich Free Academy  Away - Dodd Stadium
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.  L 4-0   
    Tue., 5/28  V Girls Lacrosse  Windsor  Home - Lilly Field - Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.  W 18-4   
    Tue., 5/28  V Girls Tennis  East Lyme  Home - Four Seasons Racquet Club
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.  W 6-1   
    Wed., 5/29  V Boys Lacrosse  Avon  Away - Buckingham Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  W 15-9   
    Wed., 5/29  V Girls Tennis  Joel Barlow  Away
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.  W 7-0   
    Thu., 5/30  V Girls Lacrosse  Guilford  Home - Lilly Field - Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.  W 18-5   
    Thu., 5/30  V Girls Tennis  Guilford  Home - Wilton High School
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 6/1  V Boys Lacrosse  Darien  Away
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.  W 7-6   
    Sat., 6/1  V Boys Lacrosse  Darien  Away - DHS Stadium
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 6/4  V Girls Lacrosse  East Lyme  Away - West Haven High School
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.  W 12-7  CIAC Semi-Finals 
    Wed., 6/5  V Boys Lacrosse  New Fairfield  Away - Fairfield Ludlowe
    [Directions] 
    7:15 p.m.  W 10-3  CIAC Semi-Finals 
    Sat., 6/8  V Boys Lacrosse  Joel Barlow  Away - Brien McMahon High school
    [Directions] 
    11:00 a.m.  W 9-4  Class M State Championship 
    Sat., 6/8  V Girls Lacrosse  New Canaan  Away - Bunnell High School
    [Directions] 
    2:00 p.m.  L 10-6  Class M State Championship