Killingly 2015-16 Athletic Events Schedule
525 Events Listed
  • Sport(s): All
  • Level(s): All
  • Event Types: Game, Scrimmage, Postseason

    || Go Back ||

  • Date Sport Opponent H/A-Facility Time/Result Bus
    Time
    Note
    TBA  JV Baseball  Stonington  Home - New Killingly HS
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    TBA  JV Baseball  Montville  Home - New Killingly HS
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    TBA  JV Baseball  Waterford  Away - Leary Field
    [Directions] 
    TBA  9:00 am   
    TBA  V Girls Gymnastics  Norwich Free Academy, Woodstock Academy  Away
    [Directions] 
    TBA     
    TBA  JV Softball  Stonington  Home - New Killingly HS
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 8/29  V Football  Westerly (RI) (Scrim.)  Home - New Killingly HS
    [Directions] 
    10:00 a.m.     
    Tue., 9/1  V Boys Soccer  Griswold (Scrim.)  Away - Griswold
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.  2:15 p.m.   
    Tue., 9/1  V Girls Soccer  Griswold (Scrim.)  Home - Old Killingly HS
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 9/2  V Field Hockey  E.O. Smith (Scrim.)  Home - Old Killingly HS
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.     
    Wed., 9/2  V Girls Soccer  Bartlett (MA) (Scrim.)  Away
     
    3:15 p.m.  2:15 p.m.   
    Wed., 9/2  V Girls Volleyball  Plainfield (Scrim.)  Home - New Killingly HS
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 9/4  V Football  E.O. Smith (Scrim.)  Home - New Killingly HS
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 9/4  V Girls Soccer  Woodstock Academy (Scrim.)  Home - Old Killingly HS
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 9/4  V Girls Volleyball  Griswold (Scrim.)  Home - New Killingly HS
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.     
    Sat., 9/5  V Boys Soccer  Windham (Scrim.)  Away
    [Directions] 
    11:00 a.m.  9:00 a.m   
    Sat., 9/5  V Field Hockey  Enfield (Scrim.)  Away - Enfield High Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    11:00 a.m.  9:00 a.m.   
    Wed., 9/9  V Girls Soccer  Windham (Scrim.)  Away
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.  2:15 p.m.   
    Wed., 9/9  V Girls Volleyball  Windham (Scrim.)  Away
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.  2:15 p.m.   
    Fri., 9/11  V Football  Griswold  Home - New Killingly HS
    [Directions] 
    L 22-27     
    Fri., 9/11  V Field Hockey  Woodstock Academy  Home - Old Killingly HS
    [Directions] 
    W 9-0     
    Fri., 9/11  JV Field Hockey  Woodstock Academy  Home - Old Killingly HS
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Fri., 9/11  V Girls Soccer  Putnam  Home - Old Killingly HS
    [Directions] 
    W 5-1     
    Fri., 9/11  JV Girls Soccer  Ledyard  Home - Owen Bell Park
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 9/11  V Girls Swimming and Diving  Suffield  Away - Windsor Locks HS
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.  2:15 pm   
    Fri., 9/11  V Girls Volleyball  Ellis Tech  Away - Ellis Tech Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    W 3-0  2:15 p.m.   
    Fri., 9/11  JV Girls Volleyball  Ellis Tech  Away - Ellis Tech Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 9/12  V Boys Cross Country  Windham Invite  Away
     
    TBA  TBA   
    Sat., 9/12  FM Football  Griswold  Away - Griswold
    [Directions] 
    11:00 a.m.  9:30 a.m.   
    Sat., 9/12  V Boys Soccer  Woodstock Academy  Home - New Killingly HS
    [Directions] 
    W 2-0     
    Sat., 9/12  JV Boys Soccer  Woodstock Academy  Home - Old Killingly HS
    [Directions] 
    L 1-0     
    Sat., 9/12  V Girls Cross Country  Windham Invite  Away
     
    TBA     
    Mon., 9/14  V Girls Volleyball  Woodstock Academy  Away - Alumni Fieldhouse Main Court
    [Directions] 
    L 1-3  2:15 p.m.   
    Mon., 9/14  JV Girls Volleyball  Woodstock Academy  Away - Alumni Fieldhouse Main Court
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 9/15  V Boys Cross Country  Norwich Free Academy, Montville, Griswold  Away - Mohegan Park
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.  3:00   
    Tue., 9/15  JV Boys Soccer  Fitch  Home - Owen Bell Park
    [Directions] 
    T 3-3     
    Tue., 9/15  V Girls Cross Country  Norwich Free Academy, Montville, Griswold  Away - Mohegan Park
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.     
    Tue., 9/15  V Field Hockey  Windham  Away - WHS Field Hockey Field
    [Directions] 
    W 10-0  2:15 p.m.   
    Tue., 9/15  V Girls Soccer  Fitch  Home - New Killingly HS
    [Directions] 
    W 5-1     
    Tue., 9/15  V Girls Swimming and Diving  Ledyard  Home - UCONN Avery Point
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.     
    Wed., 9/16  V Girls Volleyball  Wheeler  Home - New Killingly HS
    [Directions] 
    W 3-0     
    Wed., 9/16  JV Girls Volleyball  Wheeler  Home - New Killingly HS
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 9/17  V Boys Soccer  Lyman Memorial  Home - New Killingly HS
    [Directions] 
    W 4-0     
    Thu., 9/17  V Field Hockey  Fitch/Ledyard Coop  Home - Old Killingly HS
    [Directions] 
    W 10-0     
    Thu., 9/17  JV Field Hockey  Fitch/Ledyard Coop  Home - Old Killingly HS
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Thu., 9/17  JV Girls Soccer  Lyman Memorial  Home - Owen Bell Park
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 9/18  V Football  Plainfield  Away - Plainfield football field
    [Directions] 
    W 34-12  4:30 p.m.   
    Fri., 9/18  JV Boys Soccer  Lyman Memorial  Away - Lyman Memorial Soccer Complex
    [Directions] 
    W 4-1  2:15 p.m.   
    Fri., 9/18  V Girls Soccer  Lyman Memorial  Away - Lyman Memorial Soccer Complex
    [Directions] 
    W 2-1  4:30 p.m.   
    Fri., 9/18  V Girls Swimming and Diving  Windham  Away - WHS H. Chester Nelson Pool
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  2:15 pm   
    Fri., 9/18  V Girls Volleyball  East Lyme  Home - New Killingly HS
    [Directions] 
    L 0-3     
    Fri., 9/18  JV Girls Volleyball  East Lyme  Home - New Killingly HS
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 9/21  FM Football  Plainfield  Home - New Killingly HS
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 9/21  V Boys Soccer  New London  Home - Old Killingly HS
    [Directions] 
    W 6-1     
    Mon., 9/21  V Girls Soccer  New London  Away - Canamella Field
    [Directions] 
    W 2-1  2:00 p.m.   
    Mon., 9/21  JV Girls Soccer  Woodstock Academy  Away - Bentley Side Soccer Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  2:30 p.m.   
    Mon., 9/21  V Girls Volleyball  New London  Home - New Killingly HS
    [Directions] 
    W 3-0     
    Mon., 9/21  JV Girls Volleyball  New London  Home - New Killingly HS
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 9/22  V Boys Cross Country  Windham, Wheeler  Home - Owen Bell Park
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.     
    Tue., 9/22  JV Boys Soccer  New London  Away - Canamella Field
    [Directions] 
    W 2-1  2:15 p.m.   
    Tue., 9/22  V Girls Cross Country  Wheeler, Windham  Home - Owen Bell Park
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.     
    Tue., 9/22  V Field Hockey  Norwich Free Academy  Away - NFA Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    T 2-2  2:15 p.m.   
    Tue., 9/22  JV Field Hockey  Norwich Free Academy  Away - NFA Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Tue., 9/22  V Girls Swimming and Diving  East Lyme  Home - UCONN Avery Point
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.     
    Wed., 9/23  V Boys Soccer  Waterford  Away - Alumni Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    L 0-2  5:00 p.m.   
    Wed., 9/23  JV Girls Soccer  Waterford  Away - Miner Lane Field # 1
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  2:15 p.m.   
    Wed., 9/23  V Girls Volleyball  Fitch  Away - Fitch Gym
    [Directions] 
    L 0-3  2:15 p.m.   
    Wed., 9/23  JV Girls Volleyball  Fitch  Away - Fitch Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 9/24  JV Boys Soccer  Waterford  Home - Owen Bell Park
    [Directions] 
    W 3-1     
    Thu., 9/24  V Field Hockey  Stonington  Home - Old Killingly HS
    [Directions] 
    T 1-1     
    Thu., 9/24  JV Field Hockey  Stonington  Home - Old Killingly HS
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Thu., 9/24  V Girls Soccer  Waterford  Home - New Killingly HS
    [Directions] 
    L 1-2     
    Thu., 9/24  V Girls Volleyball  Waterford  Away - Francis X. Sweeney Field House
    [Directions] 
    L 0-3  2:15 p.m.   
    Thu., 9/24  JV Girls Volleyball  Waterford  Away - Francis X. Sweeney Field House
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 9/25  V Football  Waterford  Home - New Killingly HS
    [Directions] 
    W 54-22     
    Fri., 9/25  V Boys Soccer  Stonington  Home - Old Killingly HS
    [Directions] 
    W 3-0     
    Fri., 9/25  JV Girls Soccer  Stonington  Home - Owen Bell Park
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Fri., 9/25  V Girls Swimming and Diving  Norwich Free Academy  Home - UCONN Avery Point
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.     
    Sat., 9/26  FM Football  Waterford  Away - Alumni Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    12:00 p.m.  10:00 a.m.   
    Sat., 9/26  JV Boys Soccer  Stonington  Away - SHS Field Hockey Field
    [Directions] 
    L 4-3
    [Detailed Results] 
       
    Sat., 9/26  V Girls Soccer  Stonington  Away - Palmer Field (Turf)
    [Directions] 
    L 0-1  9:00 a.m.   
    Mon., 9/28  V Boys Soccer  Plainfield  Away - Plainfield HS soccer field
    [Directions] 
    W 7-1  2:15 p.m.   
    Mon., 9/28  JV Boys Soccer  Windham  Away - WHS Soccer Field
    [Directions] 
    L 2-1  2:15 p.m.   
    Mon., 9/28  V Field Hockey  East Lyme  Home - Old Killingly HS
    [Directions] 
    W 2-0     
    Mon., 9/28  JV Field Hockey  East Lyme  Home - Old Killingly HS
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Mon., 9/28  JV Girls Soccer  Lyman Memorial  Home - Owen Bell Park
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 9/28  V Girls Volleyball  Ledyard  Home - New Killingly HS
    [Directions] 
    W 3-2     
    Mon., 9/28  JV Girls Volleyball  Ledyard  Home - New Killingly HS
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 9/29  V Girls Soccer  Plainfield  Home - New Killingly HS
    [Directions] 
    W 2-0     
    Tue., 9/29  V Girls Swimming and Diving  Waterford, Old Lyme/Valley Reg  Home - UCONN Avery Point
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 9/30  V Girls Volleyball  Montville  Away - Montville HS
    [Directions] 
    L 1-3  2:15 p.m.   
    Wed., 9/30  JV Girls Volleyball  Montville  Away - Montville HS
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 10/1  V Boys Soccer  Montville  Away - Montville Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    L 0-2  5:00 p.m.   
    Thu., 10/1  JV Boys Soccer  East Lyme  Home - Owen Bell Park
    [Directions] 
    L 1-5     
    Thu., 10/1  V Field Hockey  Waterford  Away - Alumni Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    W 5-0  2:15 p.m.   
    Thu., 10/1  JV Field Hockey  Waterford  Away - Miner Lane Field # 3
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 10/1  V Girls Soccer  Montville  Home - New Killingly HS
    [Directions] 
    W 2-1(2OT)     
    Thu., 10/1  JV Girls Soccer  Montville  Away - Montville Soccer field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  2:15 p.m.   
    Thu., 10/1  V Girls Volleyball  Windham Tech  Away - Windham Tech Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    W 3-0  2:15 p.m.   
    Thu., 10/1  JV Girls Volleyball  Windham Tech  Away - Windham Tech Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 10/2  V Girls Swimming and Diving  Ledyard  Away - Mashantucket Community Center
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.  4:45 pm   
    Sat., 10/3  JV Boys Soccer  Montville  Home - Old Killingly HS
    [Directions] 
    W 5-0     
    Mon., 10/5  JV Football  New London  Home - Old Killingly HS
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 10/5  JV Boys Soccer  Ledyard  Home - Owen Bell Park
    [Directions] 
    W 2-1     
    Mon., 10/5  V Field Hockey  E.O. Smith  Away - E.O. Smith HS (turf field)
    [Directions] 
    OT-L 3-4  2:15 p.m.   
    Mon., 10/5  JV Field Hockey  E.O. Smith  Away - E.O. Smith HS (turf field)
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Mon., 10/5  V Girls Soccer  Ledyard  Home - New Killingly HS
    [Directions] 
    L 3-4     
    Mon., 10/5  V Girls Volleyball  Norwich Free Academy  Home - New Killingly HS
    [Directions] 
    L 0-3     
    Mon., 10/5  JV Girls Volleyball  Norwich Free Academy  Home - New Killingly HS
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 10/6  V Boys Soccer  Ledyard  Away - Blonders Park
    [Directions] 
    W 2-0  4:00 p.m.   
    Tue., 10/6  V Field Hockey  Woodstock Academy  Away - Bentley Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    W 5-3  2:15 p.m.   
    Tue., 10/6  JV Field Hockey  Woodstock Academy  Away - Bentley Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Tue., 10/6  JV Girls Soccer  Ledyard  Away - HS Soccer/Lacrosse Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  2:15 p.m.   
    Tue., 10/6  V Girls Swimming and Diving  Windham, Suffield  Home - UCONN Avery Point
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 10/7  V Boys Cross Country  Stonington, New London  Away - Palmer Field (Turf)
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.  2:30 p.m   
    Wed., 10/7  V Girls Cross Country  Stonington, New London  Away - Palmer Field (Turf)
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.     
    Wed., 10/7  V Girls Soccer  Putnam  Away - St. Marie Greenhalgh Sports Complex
    [Directions] 
    W 2-1  4:30 p.m.   
    Wed., 10/7  V Girls Volleyball  Bacon Academy  Away - BA Gym
    [Directions] 
    W 3-1  2:15 p.m.   
    Wed., 10/7  JV Girls Volleyball  Bacon Academy  Away - BA Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 10/8  V Boys Soccer  New London  Away - Canamella Field
    [Directions] 
    W 2-1  4:00 p.m.   
    Thu., 10/8  JV Boys Soccer  New London  Home - Owen Bell Park
    [Directions] 
    W 2-1     
    Thu., 10/8  V Field Hockey  Windham  Home - Old Killingly HS
    [Directions] 
    W 10-2     
    Thu., 10/8  V Girls Soccer  New London  Home - New Killingly HS
    [Directions] 
    W 2-0     
    Thu., 10/8  JV Girls Soccer  Bacon Academy  Home - New Killingly HS
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 10/9  V Girls Swimming and Diving  East Lyme  Away - East Lyme HS Pool
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.  2:15 pm   
    Fri., 10/9  V Girls Volleyball  Wheeler  Away - Wheeler Gymatorium
    [Directions] 
    W 3-1  2:15 p.m   
    Fri., 10/9  JV Girls Volleyball  Wheeler  Away - Wheeler Gymatorium
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 10/10  V Football  Bacon Academy  Away - Football/ Soccer Field
    [Directions] 
    W 40-7  9:30 a.m.   
    Sat., 10/10  V Boys Soccer  Putnam  Home - Old Killingly HS
    [Directions] 
    W 4-0
    [Detailed Results] 
       
    Mon., 10/12  V Boys Soccer  Fitch  Away - Poquonnock Plains Park
    [Directions] 
    L 1-2(OT)  8:30 a.m.   
    Mon., 10/12  V Field Hockey  Westbrook  Away - Westbrook HS
    [Directions] 
    W 4-0  8:30 a.m.   
    Mon., 10/12  JV Field Hockey  Westbrook  Away - Westbrook HS
    [Directions] 
    12:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 10/12  JV Girls Soccer  Fitch  Away - Fitch HS-Baseball Field
    [Directions] 
    11:00 a.m.     
    Tue., 10/13  V Boys Cross Country  Plainfield, Waterford  Home - Owen Bell Park
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.     
    Tue., 10/13  JV Boys Soccer  Waterford  Away - Miner Lane Field # 1
    [Directions] 
    T 2-2  2:15 p.m.   
    Tue., 10/13  V Girls Cross Country  Plainfield, Waterford  Home - Owen Bell Park
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.     
    Tue., 10/13  V Field Hockey  Fitch/Ledyard Coop  Away - Fitch MS
    [Directions] 
    W 4-0  2:15 p.m.   
    Tue., 10/13  JV Field Hockey  Fitch/Ledyard Coop  Away - Fitch MS
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Tue., 10/13  V Girls Soccer  Waterford  Away - Alumni Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    L 0-2  5:00 p.m.   
    Tue., 10/13  V Girls Swimming and Diving  Norwich Free Academy  Home - UCONN Avery Point
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.     
    Wed., 10/14  V Boys Soccer  Waterford  Home - New Killingly HS
    [Directions] 
    L 0-2     
    Wed., 10/14  JV Girls Soccer  Waterford  Home - Owen Bell Park
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Wed., 10/14  V Girls Volleyball  New London  Home - Killingly HS
    [Directions] 
    W 3-0  2:15 p.m.   
    Wed., 10/14  JV Girls Volleyball  New London  Home - Killingly HS
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 10/15  V Field Hockey  Norwich Free Academy  Home - Old Killingly HS
    [Directions] 
    W 3-1     
    Thu., 10/15  JV Field Hockey  Norwich Free Academy  Home - Old Killingly HS
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Fri., 10/16  V Football  Windham  Away - WHS Ferrigno Field
    [Directions] 
    W 15-7  4:30 p.m.   
    Fri., 10/16  V Boys Soccer  Stonington  Away - Palmer Field (Turf)
    [Directions] 
    L 1-2  4:30 p.m.   
    Fri., 10/16  V Girls Soccer  Stonington  Home - New Killingly HS
    [Directions] 
    W 1-0     
    Fri., 10/16  V Girls Volleyball  Norwich Tech  Home - New Killingly HS
    [Directions] 
    W 3-0     
    Fri., 10/16  JV Girls Volleyball  Norwich Tech  Home - New Killingly HS
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 10/17  FM Football  Windham  Home - New Killingly HS
    [Directions] 
    11:00 a.m.     
    Mon., 10/19  V Girls Soccer  Plainfield  Away - Plainfield HS soccer field
    [Directions] 
    L 2-3(2OT)  2:15 p.m.   
    Mon., 10/19  V Girls Volleyball  Waterford  Home - New Killingly HS
    [Directions] 
    L 0-3     
    Mon., 10/19  JV Girls Volleyball  Waterford  Home - New Killingly HS
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 10/20  V Boys Soccer  Plainfield  Home - New Killingly HS
    [Directions] 
    W 5-1     
    Tue., 10/20  V Field Hockey  Stonington  Away - Palmer Field (Turf)
    [Directions] 
    L 2-1  3:30 pm   
    Tue., 10/20  JV Field Hockey  Stonington  Away - Palmer Field (Turf)
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 10/20  V Girls Swimming and Diving  Waterford  Away - Waterford Pool
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  2:15 pm   
    Wed., 10/21  JV Boys Soccer  Montville  Away - Montville Soccer field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  2:15 p.m.   
    Wed., 10/21  V Girls Soccer  Montville  Away - Montville Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    L 0-3  4:30 p.m.   
    Wed., 10/21  V Girls Volleyball  Ledyard  Away - Standish Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    L 1-3  2:15 p.m.   
    Wed., 10/21  JV Girls Volleyball  Ledyard  Away - Standish Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 10/22  V Boys Cross Country  ECC Championship  Away - Norwich CC
     
    TBAA  TBA   
    Thu., 10/22  V Boys Soccer  Montville  Home - New Killingly HS
    [Directions] 
    L 0-1     
    Thu., 10/22  V Girls Cross Country  ECC Championship  Away - Norwich CC
     
    TBA     
    Thu., 10/22  V Field Hockey  East Lyme  Away - ELHS Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    L 1-2  3:30 p.m.   
    Thu., 10/22  JV Field Hockey  East Lyme  Away - ELHS Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 10/22  JV Girls Soccer  Montville  Home - Owen Bell Park
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Thu., 10/22  V Girls Volleyball  Montville  Home - New Killingly HS
    [Directions] 
    W 3-2     
    Thu., 10/22  JV Girls Volleyball  Montville  Home - New Killingly HS
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 10/23  V Football  New London  Home - New Killingly HS
    [Directions] 
    W 35-13     
    Fri., 10/23  JV Boys Soccer  Bacon Academy  Away - BA Baseball Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Fri., 10/23  V Girls Soccer  Bacon Academy  Away - Football/ Soccer Field
    [Directions] 
    L 0-4  2:15 p.m.   
    Sat., 10/24  V Boys Soccer  Bacon Academy  Home - New Killingly HS
    [Directions] 
    L 0-3
    [Detailed Results] 
       
    Sat., 10/24  JV Girls Soccer  Bacon Academy  Home - Old Killingly HS
    [Directions] 
    11:00 a.m.     
    Mon., 10/26  FM Football  Putnam  Away - St. Marie Greenhalgh Sports Complex
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  9:30 a.m.   
    Mon., 10/26  JV Boys Soccer  Stonington  Home - Owen Bell Park
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Mon., 10/26  V Field Hockey  Waterford  Home - New Killingly HS
    [Directions] 
    W 6-0     
    Mon., 10/26  JV Field Hockey  Waterford  Home - New Killingly HS
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.     
    Mon., 10/26  JV Girls Soccer  Stonington  Away - SHS Boys Soccer Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  2:15 p.m.   
    Mon., 10/26  V Girls Volleyball  Putnam  Home - New Killingly HS
    [Directions] 
    W 3-0     
    Mon., 10/26  JV Girls Volleyball  Putnam  Home - New Killingly HS
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 10/27  JV Girls Soccer  Lyman Memorial  Away - Lyman Memorial Soccer Complex
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  2:15 p.m.   
    Thu., 10/29  V Girls Volleyball  Norwich Tech  Away - Norwich Tech
    [Directions] 
    W 3-0  2:15 p.m.   
    Thu., 10/29  JV Girls Volleyball  Norwich Tech  Away - NTHS GYM
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 10/30  V Football  Stonington  Away - Palmer Field (Turf)
    [Directions] 
    W 35-0  3:30 pm   
    Sat., 10/31  V Boys Cross Country  CIAC Class M Championship  Away - Wickham Park - East Hartford
    [Directions] 
    2:40 p.m.  TBA   
    Sat., 10/31  FM Football  Stonington  Home - New Killingly HS
    [Directions] 
    11:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 10/31  V Girls Cross Country  CIAC Class M Championship  Away - Wickham Park - East Hartford
    [Directions] 
    2:05 p.m.     
    Thu., 11/5  FM Football  Fitch  Home - New Killingly HS
    [Directions] 
    6:30 p.m.     
    Fri., 11/6  V Boys Cross Country  CIAC Open Championship  Away - Wickham Park - East Hartford
    [Directions] 
    2:45 p.m.     
    Fri., 11/6  V Football  Fitch  Away - Dorr Field
    [Directions] 
    W 15-6  3:30 p.m.   
    Fri., 11/6  V Girls Cross Country  CIAC Open Championship  Away - Wickham Park - East Hartford
    [Directions] 
    2:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 11/6  V Girls Swimming and Diving  ECC Diving Championships  Away - East Lyme HS
     
    4:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 11/7  V Girls Swimming and Diving  ECC Swimming Championships  Home - UCONN Avery Point
    [Directions] 
    2:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 11/9  V Girls Soccer  Wolcott  Away - Wolcott HS, Monroe Field
    [Directions] 
    L 2-1     
    Mon., 11/9  V Girls Volleyball  Berlin  Home - New Killingly HS
    [Directions] 
    W 3-1     
    Tue., 11/10  V Boys Soccer  Plainville  Away - Farmington Sports Arena
    [Directions] 
    L 1-4
    [Detailed Results] 
       
    Tue., 11/10  V Field Hockey  Lewis Mills  Away - Lewis Mills Track
    [Directions] 
    2:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 11/12  V Girls Swimming and Diving  CIAC Class M Diving Trials/Finals  Away - Bulkeley HS
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.     
    Fri., 11/13  V Football  Montville  Home - New Killingly HS
    [Directions] 
    W 42-6     
    Sat., 11/14  V Boys Cross Country  New England Championship  Away - Thetford Academy (VT)
    [Directions] 
    TBA     
    Sat., 11/14  FM Football  Montville  Away
    [Directions] 
    10:00 a.m.  8:00 a.m.   
    Sat., 11/14  V Girls Cross Country  New England Championship  Away - Thetford Academy (VT)
    [Directions] 
    TBA     
    Sat., 11/14  V Girls Swimming and Diving  CIAC Class M Qualifying  Away - Masuk
    [Directions] 
    11:30 a.m.  8:00 am   
    Wed., 11/18  V Girls Swimming and Diving  CIAC Class M Finals  Away - SCSU
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 11/19  FM Football  E.O. Smith  Away
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Thu., 11/19  V Girls Swimming and Diving  CIAC Open Diving  Away - Middletown HS
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Sat., 11/21  V Girls Swimming and Diving  CIAC Open Swimming  Away - Yale Univ.
    [Directions] 
    12:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 11/26  V Football  Putnam  Home - New Killingly HS
    [Directions] 
    W 40-8     
    Sat., 12/5  V Wrestling  Ellis Tech (Scrim.)  Home - Old Killingly HS
    [Directions] 
    9:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 12/5  V Girls Basketball  Bartlett (MA) (Scrim.)  Home - New Killingly HS
    [Directions] 
    11:00 a.m.     
    Tue., 12/8  V Girls Basketball  SMSA (Scrim.)  Away - SMSA
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.  3:30 p.m.   
    Thu., 12/10  V Girls Basketball  Griswold (Scrim.)  Away
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.  4:15 p.m.   
    Fri., 12/11  V Boys Basketball  St. Bernard (Scrim.)  Home - New Killingly HS
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 12/14  V Boys Basketball  Windham (Scrim.)  Away - WHS Callaghan Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.  6:00 p.m.   
    Tue., 12/15  V Girls Basketball  Wheeler  Away - Wheeler Gymatorium
    [Directions] 
    W 45-44(OT)  4:00 pm   
    Tue., 12/15  JV Girls Basketball  Wheeler  Away - Wheeler Gymatorium
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Wed., 12/16  V Boys Ice Hockey  Woodstock Academy (Scrim.)  Away - Jahn Hockey Rink - Pomfret School
    [Directions] 
    4:45 p.m.  3:00 p.m.   
    Fri., 12/18  V Girls Basketball  New London  Home - New Killingly HS
    [Directions] 
    L 23-74     
    Fri., 12/18  JV Girls Basketball  New London  Home - New Killingly HS
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Sat., 12/19  V Boys Ice Hockey  Sheehan  Home - Norwich Ice Rink
    [Directions] 
    W 6-3     
    Sat., 12/19  V Boys Indoor Track  ECC Developmental Meet  Away
     
    3:00 p.m.  1:00 pm   
    Sat., 12/19  V Wrestling  Lancer Invitational  Away
     
    8:00 a.m.  6:30 p.m.   
    Sat., 12/19  V Girls Indoor Track  ECC Developmental Meet  Away
     
    9:00 a.m.     
    Mon., 12/21  V Boys Basketball  Waterford  Away - Francis X. Sweeney Field House
    [Directions] 
    L 30-71  3:45 pm   
    Mon., 12/21  JV Boys Basketball  Waterford  Away - Francis X. Sweeney Field House
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Mon., 12/21  V Girls Basketball  Waterford  Home - New Killingly HS
    [Directions] 
    L 40-52     
    Mon., 12/21  JV Girls Basketball  Waterford  Home - New Killingly HS
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Mon., 12/21  V Girls Gymnastics  Woodstock Academy, Norwich Free Academy  Home - Deary's Gymnastics Center
    [Directions] 
    103.6     
    Wed., 12/23  V Boys Ice Hockey  Staples  Away - Milford Ice Pavilion
    [Directions] 
    L 1-6  5:30 p.m.   
    Wed., 12/23  V Wrestling  Woodstock Academy  Home - New Killingly HS
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 12/26  V Boys Basketball  Tourtellotte  Away
    [Directions] 
    W 49-38  4:30 p.m.   
    Sat., 12/26  V Boys Ice Hockey  Housatonic-NW-Wamogo-Torrington  Away - Hotchkiss
    [Directions] 
    W 8-3  3:30 p.m.   
    Sat., 12/26  V Wrestling  Fermi Duals  Away
     
    10:00 a.m.  8:00 a.m.   
    Sat., 12/26  V Girls Basketball  Tourtellotte  Away
    [Directions] 
    W 46-33  12:00 p.m.   
    Mon., 12/28  V Boys Basketball  Putnam  Away - Putnam HS Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    W 53-40  TBA   
    Mon., 12/28  V Girls Basketball  Windham Tech  Away
    [Directions] 
    W 62-33  TBA   
    Wed., 12/30  V Boys Basketball  Griswold  Home - New Killingly HS
    [Directions] 
    L 43-50     
    Wed., 12/30  JV Boys Basketball  Griswold  Home - New Killingly HS
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Wed., 12/30  V Boys Ice Hockey  Woodstock Academy  Away - Jahn Hockey Rink - Pomfret School
    [Directions] 
    L 4-9  10:00 a.m.   
    Wed., 12/30  V Wrestling  Montville  Away - Montville H.S.
    [Directions] 
    10:00 a.m.  8:30 a.m.   
    Wed., 12/30  V Girls Basketball  Fitch  Away - Fitch Gym
    [Directions] 
    W 44-41  3:45 p.m.   
    Wed., 12/30  JV Girls Basketball  Fitch  Away - Fitch Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Sat., 1/2  V Boys Ice Hockey  Northeastern  Away - Bolton Ice Palace
    [Directions] 
    L 5-8  6:00 p.m.   
    Sat., 1/2  V Wrestling  Woodstock Academy, East Windsor, Ellis Tech, Rocky Hill  Home - New Killingly HS
    [Directions] 
    9:00 a.m.     
    Mon., 1/4  V Girls Gymnastics  Woodstock Academy, Stonington  Home - Deary's Gymnastics Center
    [Directions] 
    103.55     
    Tue., 1/5  V Boys Basketball  Montville  Away - Montville HS
    [Directions] 
    W 54-52  3:45 p.m.   
    Tue., 1/5  JV Boys Basketball  Montville  Away - Montville H.S.
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Tue., 1/5  V Girls Basketball  Montville  Home - New Killingly HS
    [Directions] 
    W 32-30     
    Tue., 1/5  JV Girls Basketball  Montville  Home - New Killingly HS
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Wed., 1/6  V Boys Ice Hockey  Staples  Home - Norwich Ice Rink
    [Directions] 
    L 3-6     
    Wed., 1/6  V Wrestling  East Lyme  Away - ELHS South Gym
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.  4:30 p.m.   
    Fri., 1/8  V Boys Basketball  Woodstock Academy  Away - Alumni Fieldhouse
    [Directions] 
    L 46-50  4:30 p.m.   
    Fri., 1/8  JV Boys Basketball  Woodstock Academy  Away - Alumni Fieldhouse
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Fri., 1/8  FR Boys Basketball  Woodstock Academy  Away - Alumni Fieldhouse
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 1/8  V Boys Indoor Track  Elm City Invite  Away
     
    4:00 p.m.  TBA   
    Fri., 1/8  V Girls Basketball  Woodstock Academy  Home - New Killingly HS
    [Directions] 
    L 28-55     
    Fri., 1/8  JV Girls Basketball  Woodstock Academy  Home - New Killingly HS
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Fri., 1/8  V Girls Indoor Track  Elm City Invite  Away
     
    4:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 1/9  V Boys Ice Hockey  Farmington Valley  Away - Avon Old Farms
    [Directions] 
    L 3-10  5:30 p.m.   
    Sat., 1/9  V Wrestling  Killingly Quad  Home - New Killingly HS
    [Directions] 
    10:00 a.m.     
    Mon., 1/11  V Girls Basketball  Plainfield  Away - Plainfield HS
    [Directions] 
    L 45-59  4:30 p.m.   
    Mon., 1/11  JV Girls Basketball  Plainfield  Away - Plainfield HS
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Mon., 1/11  V Girls Gymnastics  Windham, Woodstock Academy  Away - Windham HS Aux. Gym
    [Directions] 
    99.4     
    Tue., 1/12  V Boys Basketball  Plainfield  Home - New Killingly HS
    [Directions] 
    L 51-58     
    Tue., 1/12  JV Boys Basketball  Plainfield  Home - New Killingly HS
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Wed., 1/13  V Boys Ice Hockey  Housatonic-NW-Wamogo-Torrington  Home - Norwich Ice Rink
    [Directions] 
    L 3-5     
    Wed., 1/13  V Wrestling  St. Bernard/Norwich Tech  Home - New Killingly HS
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 1/15  V Boys Basketball  Lyman Memorial  Home - New Killingly HS
    [Directions] 
    L 54-64     
    Fri., 1/15  JV Boys Basketball  Lyman Memorial  Home - New Killingly HS
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Fri., 1/15  V Girls Basketball  Lyman Memorial  Away - Lyman Memorial HS - Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    W 52-50  4:30 p.m.   
    Fri., 1/15  JV Girls Basketball  Lyman Memorial  Away - Lyman Memorial HS - Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Sat., 1/16  V Boys Ice Hockey  Tri-Town  Home - Norwich Ice Rink
    [Directions] 
    W 4-3     
    Sat., 1/16  V Boys Indoor Track  Haddam Killingsworth Meet  Away
    [Directions] 
    TBA  TBA   
    Sat., 1/16  V Wrestling  Griswold Invitational  Away
     
    9:00 a.m.  8:00 a.m.   
    Sat., 1/16  V Girls Indoor Track  Haddam Killingsworth Meet  Away
     
    TBA     
    Mon., 1/18  JV Wrestling  Griswold JV Tiurnament  Away
     
    4:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 1/19  V Boys Basketball  Tourtellotte  Away - Canty Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    W 57-33  4:30 pm   
    Tue., 1/19  JV Boys Basketball  Tourtellotte  Away - Canty Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Tue., 1/19  FR Boys Basketball  Tourtellotte  Away - Canty Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  3:00 P.m.   
    Tue., 1/19  V Girls Basketball  Tourtellotte  Home - New Killingly HS
    [Directions] 
    W 65-36     
    Tue., 1/19  JV Girls Basketball  Tourtellotte  Home - New Killingly HS
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Wed., 1/20  V Wrestling  Waterford  Away - Francis X. Sweeney Field House
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.  4:00 p.m.   
    Fri., 1/22  V Boys Basketball  Stonington  Away - SHS Main Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    L 49-53  3:45 pm   
    Fri., 1/22  JV Boys Basketball  Stonington  Away - SHS Main Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Fri., 1/22  V Girls Basketball  Stonington  Home - New Killingly HS
    [Directions] 
    L 32-43     
    Fri., 1/22  JV Girls Basketball  Stonington  Home - New Killingly HS
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Sat., 1/23  V Boys Indoor Track  SCC Coaches Meet  Away
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled  TBA   
    Sat., 1/23  V Wrestling  Law Duals (Milford)  Away
     
    Cancelled  7:00 a.m.   
    Sat., 1/23  V Girls Indoor Track  SCC Coaches Meet  Away
     
    Cancelled     
    Mon., 1/25  V Boys Basketball  Griswold  Away - Griswold
    [Directions] 
    L 46-59  4:30 p.m.   
    Mon., 1/25  JV Boys Basketball  Griswold  Away - Griswold
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Mon., 1/25  V Girls Basketball  Ledyard  Home - New Killingly HS
    [Directions] 
    L 34-40     
    Mon., 1/25  JV Girls Basketball  Ledyard  Home - New Killingly HS
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 1/25  V Girls Gymnastics  Stonington, Woodstock Academy  Away - SHS Aux. Gym
    [Directions] 
    103.15     
    Tue., 1/26  V Boys Basketball  Bacon Academy  Home - New Killingly HS
    [Directions] 
    L 54-69     
    Tue., 1/26  JV Boys Basketball  Bacon Academy  Home - New Killingly HS
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Wed., 1/27  V Boys Ice Hockey  Sheehan  Away - Choate Rosemary Hall
    [Directions] 
    W 4-1  5:00 p.m.   
    Wed., 1/27  V Wrestling  Griswold  Home - New Killingly HS
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 1/29  V Boys Basketball  Waterford  Home - New Killingly HS
    [Directions] 
    L 47-70     
    Fri., 1/29  JV Boys Basketball  Waterford  Home - New Killingly HS
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Fri., 1/29  V Girls Basketball  Waterford  Away - Francis X. Sweeney Field House
    [Directions] 
    L 44-63  4:00 p.m.   
    Fri., 1/29  JV Girls Basketball  Waterford  Away - Francis X. Sweeney Field House
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Sat., 1/30  V Boys Ice Hockey  Milford Coop  Away - Milford Ice Pavilion
    [Directions] 
    W 7-3  11:45 a.m.   
    Sat., 1/30  V Wrestling  Windham, Rocky Hill, Wolcott Tech  Away - WHS Callaghan Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    12:00 p.m.  10:30 a.m.   
    Sat., 1/30  V Girls Basketball  Fitch  Home - New Killingly HS
    [Directions] 
    W 49-41     
    Sat., 1/30  JV Girls Basketball  Fitch  Home - New Killingly HS
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 2/1  V Girls Gymnastics  Woodstock Academy, Windham  Home - Deary's Gymnastics Center
    [Directions] 
    97.35     
    Tue., 2/2  V Boys Basketball  New London  Home - New Killingly HS
    [Directions] 
    L 42-62     
    Tue., 2/2  JV Boys Basketball  New London  Home - New Killingly HS
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Tue., 2/2  V Girls Basketball  New London  Away - Conway Gym
    [Directions] 
    L 41-74  4:00 pm   
    Tue., 2/2  JV Girls Basketball  New London  Away - Conway Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Wed., 2/3  V Boys Ice Hockey  Farmington Valley  Home - Norwich Ice Rink
    [Directions] 
    L 3-4     
    Wed., 2/3  V Wrestling  Lyman Memorial/Windham Tech  Home - New Killingly HS
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 2/6  V Wrestling  Woodstock Invitational  Away
     
    9:00 a.m.  7:30 a.m.   
    Tue., 2/9  V Boys Basketball  Plainfield  Away - Plainfield HS
    [Directions] 
    L 36-43  4:30 p.m.   
    Tue., 2/9  JV Boys Basketball  Plainfield  Away - Plainfield HS
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Tue., 2/9  FR Boys Basketball  Plainfield (Scrim.)  Away - Plainfield HS
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Tue., 2/9  FR Boys Basketball  Plainfield  Away
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Wed., 2/10  V Boys Ice Hockey  Eastern CT Eagles  Away - Connecticut College
    [Directions] 
    W 8-1  6:30 p.m.   
    Wed., 2/10  V Girls Basketball  Plainfield  Home - New Killingly HS
    [Directions] 
    L 35-56     
    Wed., 2/10  JV Girls Basketball  Plainfield  Home - New Killingly HS
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Wed., 2/10  V Girls Gymnastics  ECC Championship  Home - Deary's Gymnastics Center
    [Directions] 
    112.30     
    Thu., 2/11  V Boys Basketball  Stonington  Home - New Killingly HS
    [Directions] 
    W 62-40     
    Thu., 2/11  JV Boys Basketball  Stonington  Home - New Killingly HS
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Fri., 2/12  V Boys Ice Hockey  SGWL  Home - Norwich Ice Rink
    [Directions] 
    L 0-11     
    Fri., 2/12  V Wrestling  ECC Tournament  Home - New Killingly HS
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 2/12  V Girls Basketball  Stonington  Away - SHS Main Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    L 50-65  3:45 pm   
    Fri., 2/12  JV Girls Basketball  Stonington  Away - SHS Main Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Sat., 2/13  V Boys Indoor Track  CIAC Class M Championships  Away - Floyd Little Athletic Center-New Haven
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.     
    Sat., 2/13  V Wrestling  ECC Tournament  Home - New Killingly HS
    [Directions] 
    8:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 2/13  V Girls Indoor Track  CIAC Class M Championships  Away - Floyd Little Athletic Center-New Haven
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.     
    Mon., 2/15  V Boys Ice Hockey  E.Haven Coop  Home - Norwich Ice Rink
    [Directions] 
    L 1-7     
    Tue., 2/16  V Boys Basketball  East Lyme  Away - ELHS North Gym
    [Directions] 
    W 50-49  4:00 pm   
    Tue., 2/16  JV Boys Basketball  East Lyme  Away - ELHS North Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Tue., 2/16  FR Boys Basketball  East Lyme  Away - ELHS North Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m..     
    Tue., 2/16  V Girls Basketball  East Lyme  Home - New Killingly HS
    [Directions] 
    L 42-49     
    Tue., 2/16  JV Girls Basketball  East Lyme  Home - New Killingly HS
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Wed., 2/17  V Boys Basketball  Montville  Home - New Killingly HS
    [Directions] 
    L 53-49     
    Wed., 2/17  JV Boys Basketball  Montville  Home - New Killingly HS
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Wed., 2/17  FR Boys Basketball  Montville  Home
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Wed., 2/17  V Boys Ice Hockey  Woodstock Academy  Home - Norwich Ice Rink
    [Directions] 
    L 3-7     
    Wed., 2/17  V Girls Basketball  Montville  Away - Montville HS
    [Directions] 
    W 57-51  4:00 pm   
    Wed., 2/17  JV Girls Basketball  Montville  Away - Montville HS
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Wed., 2/17  V Girls Gymnastics  Woodstock Academy, East Lyme, Old Lyme  Away - Deary's Gymnastics Center
    [Directions] 
    106.75     
    Fri., 2/19  V Boys Basketball  Wheeler  Home - New Killingly HS
    [Directions] 
    W 74-56     
    Fri., 2/19  JV Boys Basketball  Wheeler  Home - New Killingly HS
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Fri., 2/19  V Wrestling  CIAC Class S Championships  Away - Plainville
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 2/19  V Girls Gymnastics  East Lyme, Woodstock Academy, Old Lyme, Norwich Free Academy  Away - ABC Gymnastics
    [Directions] 
    107.7     
    Sat., 2/20  V Boys Indoor Track  CIAC Open Championship  Away - Floyd Little Athletic Center-New Haven
    [Directions] 
    12:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 2/20  V Wrestling  CIAC Class S Championships  Away - Plainville
    [Directions] 
    9:00 a.m.  TBA   
    Sat., 2/20  V Girls Indoor Track  CIAC Open Championship  Away - Floyd Little Athletic Center-New Haven
    [Directions] 
    12:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 2/22  V Boys Ice Hockey  E.O. Smith  Away - UConn Hockey Arena
    [Directions] 
    L 0-5  4:45 p.m.   
    Wed., 2/24  V Boys Basketball  New London  Away - Conway Gym
    [Directions] 
    L 45-55  4:00 pm   
    Wed., 2/24  JV Boys Basketball  New London  Away
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Wed., 2/24  V Boys Ice Hockey  Eastern CT Eagles  Home - Norwich Ice Rink
    [Directions] 
    W 8-1     
    Thu., 2/25  V Girls Basketball  Lyman Memorial (Scrim.)  Home
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Fri., 2/26  V Boys Ice Hockey  Tri-Town  Away - Enfield Twin Rinks
    [Directions] 
    L 2-4  2:00 p.m.   
    Fri., 2/26  V Wrestling  CIAC Open Championship  Away - Floyd Little Athletic Center-New Haven
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 2/27  V Wrestling  CIAC Open Championship  Away - Floyd Little Athletic Center-New Haven
    [Directions] 
    9:00 a.m.     
    Sun., 2/28  V Boys Indoor Track  New England Championships  Away - Reggie Lewis Center - Boston, MA
     
    TBA     
    Sun., 2/28  V Girls Indoor Track  New England Championships  Away - Reggie Lewis Center - Boston, MA
     
    TBA     
    Tue., 3/1  V Boys Ice Hockey  Northeastern  Home - Norwich Ice Rink
    [Directions] 
    W 4-3(OT)     
    Fri., 3/4  V Wrestling  New England Championships  Away - Providence Career and Technical Center
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 3/5  V Wrestling  New England Championships  Away - Providence Career and Technical Center
    [Directions] 
    9:00 a.m.     
    Mon., 3/7  V Boys Ice Hockey  Westhill-Stamford  Away - Terry Connors Rink
    [Directions] 
    7:40 p.m.  3:30 p.m.   
    Thu., 3/24  V Baseball  Griswold (Scrim.)  Home - Owen Bell Park
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 3/29  V Baseball  Tourtellotte (Scrim.)  Away - Tourtellotte HS
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  3:00 pm   
    Tue., 3/29  V Softball  Wheeler (Scrim.)  Home - Owen Bell Park
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 3/31  V Softball  St. Bernard (Scrim.)  Away - St. Bernard Varsity Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  2:30 pm   
    Thu., 3/31  V Girls Tennis  Woodstock Academy (Scrim.)  Home - New Killingly HS
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.     
    Tue., 4/5  V Girls Tennis  Windham/Windham Tech (Scrim.)  Away - WHS Berkowitz Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled  2:30 p.m.   
    Wed., 4/6  V Baseball  Waterford  Away - Alumni Field
    [Directions] 
    L 2-13  2:00 p.m.   
    Fri., 4/8  V Baseball  Montville  Away - Montville H.S.
    [Directions] 
    L 6-14  2:00 p.m.   
    Fri., 4/8  JV Baseball  Montville  Away - Montville HS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Fri., 4/8  V Boys Outdoor Track  Fitch, Lyman Memorial  Home - Fitch HS
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  2:00 p.m.   
    Fri., 4/8  JV Girls Lacrosse  Stonington  Home - Old Killingly HS
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 4/8  V Girls Outdoor Track  Fitch, Lyman Memorial  Home - Fitch HS
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 4/8  V Girls Tennis  Lyman Memorial (Scrim.)  Home - New Killingly HS
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 4/9  V Baseball  Ellis Tech  Home - Owen Bell Park
    [Directions] 
    W 3-2     
    Sat., 4/9  JV Baseball  Ellis Tech  Home - Owen Bell Park
    [Directions] 
    1:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 4/9  V Softball  Plainfield  Home - Owen Bell Park
    [Directions] 
    W 7-3     
    Sat., 4/9  JV Softball  Plainfield  Home - Owen Bell Park
    [Directions] 
    1:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 4/11  JV Baseball  Woodstock Academy  Away - Bentley JV Baseball Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 4/11  JV Girls Lacrosse  Griswold  Away - Griswold
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.  3:30 p.m.   
    Mon., 4/11  V Softball  Woodstock Academy  Home - Owen Bell Park
    [Directions] 
    L 9-3     
    Mon., 4/11  JV Softball  Woodstock Academy  Home - New Killingly HS
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 4/11  V Girls Tennis  Waterford  Away - WHS Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    L 0-7  2:00 p.m.   
    Tue., 4/12  JV Girls Lacrosse  Waterford  Away - Alumni Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.  3:30 p.m.   
    Wed., 4/13  V Boys Golf  E.O. Smith, EnricoFermi  Away - The Golf Club at Windham
    [Directions] 
    Killngly 162 EO Smith 185 Fermi 299  2:00 p.m.   
    Wed., 4/13  V Boys Outdoor Track  Plainfield  Home - New Killingly HS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Wed., 4/13  V Boys Tennis  Bacon Academy  Away - BA Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    L 1-6  2:00 p.m.   
    Wed., 4/13  V Girls Outdoor Track  Plainfield  Home - New Killingly HS
    [Directions] 
    76-56     
    Wed., 4/13  V Softball  Montville  Home - Owen Bell Park
    [Directions] 
    W 4-3     
    Wed., 4/13  JV Softball  Montville  Home - New Killingly HS
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Wed., 4/13  V Girls Tennis  Bacon Academy  Home - New Killingly HS
    [Directions] 
    W 6-1     
    Thu., 4/14  V Baseball  Plainfield  Home - Owen Bell Park
    [Directions] 
    L 1-10     
    Thu., 4/14  JV Baseball  Plainfield  Home - New Killingly HS
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 4/14  V Boys Golf  Montville  Home - Putnam CC
    [Directions] 
    Killingly 145 Montville 195     
    Thu., 4/14  JV Girls Lacrosse  Stonington  Away - Palmer Field (Turf)
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.  3:00 p.m.   
    Thu., 4/14  V Softball  Windham  Home - Owen Bell Park
    [Directions] 
    W 19-4     
    Fri., 4/15  V Baseball  E.O. Smith  Away - Farrell Field
    [Directions] 
    L 2-11  2:00 p.m.   
    Fri., 4/15  JV Baseball  E.O. Smith  Away - E.O. Smith HS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Fri., 4/15  JV Softball  Griswold  Away - Griswold JV Softball Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 4/15  V Girls Tennis  Lyman Memorial  Away - Lyman Memorial Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    W 5-2  2:00 p.m.   
    Mon., 4/18  V Baseball  Lyman Memorial  Home - Owen Bell Park
    [Directions] 
    L 0-9     
    Mon., 4/18  JV Baseball  Lyman Memorial  Home - New Killingly HS
    [Directions] 
    1:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 4/19  V Baseball  Woodstock Academy  Away - Dodd Stadium
    [Directions] 
    W 5-1  2:30 p.m.   
    Tue., 4/19  JV Baseball  Tourtellotte  Home - New Killingly HS
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Tue., 4/19  V Boys Golf  Myrtle Beach Invite  Away
     
    Killingly 159 Myrtle Beach HS 192 Aynor HS 188     
    Tue., 4/19  V Softball  Lyman Memorial  Away - Lyman Memorial Softball Field
    [Directions] 
    W 8-6  2:30 p.m.   
    Tue., 4/19  JV Softball  Lyman Memorial  Away - Lyman Memorial Softball Field
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Wed., 4/20  V Baseball  Tourtellotte  Away - Tourtellotte HS
    [Directions] 
    W 16-5  2:30 p.m.   
    Wed., 4/20  V Boys Tennis  Norwich Free Academy  Home - New Killingly HS
    [Directions] 
    L 0-7     
    Wed., 4/20  JV Softball  Stonington  Away - SHS Softball Field
    [Directions] 
    11:00 a.m.  9:00 am   
    Wed., 4/20  V Girls Tennis  Norwich Free Academy  Away - NFA
    [Directions] 
    L 3-4  9:00 a.m.   
    Thu., 4/21  JV Girls Lacrosse  Montville  Home - Old Killingly HS
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 4/21  V Softball  Tourtellotte  Home - Owen Bell Park
    [Directions] 
    L 4-7     
    Fri., 4/22  V Baseball  Stonington  Away - SHS Baseball field
    [Directions] 
    L 0-7  2:00 p.m.   
    Fri., 4/22  V Boys Tennis  Lyman Memorial  Home - New Killingly HS
    [Directions] 
    L 0-7     
    Fri., 4/22  V Softball  Waterford  Home - Owen Bell Park
    [Directions] 
    L 0-11     
    Fri., 4/22  JV Softball  Waterford  Home - Owen Bell Park
    [Directions] 
    12:30 p.m.     
    Mon., 4/25  V Softball  Stonington  Home - Owen Bell Park
    [Directions] 
    L 17-0     
    Mon., 4/25  V Girls Tennis  Montville  Home - New Killingly HS
    [Directions] 
    W 7-0     
    Tue., 4/26  V Boys Golf  New London  Away - Great Neck CC
    [Directions] 
    Killingly 149 New London 215 Waterford 189 Plainfield 236  2:00 p.m.   
    Wed., 4/27  V Baseball  Bacon Academy  Home - Owen Bell Park
    [Directions] 
    L 2-3     
    Wed., 4/27  JV Baseball  Bacon Academy  Home - New Killingly HS
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 4/27  V Boys Golf  Plainfield  Away
    [Directions] 
    Killingly 158 Plainfield 233 Windham 259     
    Wed., 4/27  V Boys Outdoor Track  Montville  Away - Montville H.S.
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  2:00 p.m.   
    Wed., 4/27  V Boys Tennis  Ledyard  Home - New Killingly HS
    [Directions] 
    L 0-7     
    Wed., 4/27  JV Girls Lacrosse  Woodstock Academy  Away - Bentley Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    6:15 p.m.  4:45 p.m.   
    Wed., 4/27  V Girls Outdoor Track  Montville  Away - Montville H.S.
    [Directions] 
    KHS 83 MHS 66     
    Thu., 4/28  V Boys Golf  Norwich Free Academy, Woodstock Academy  Away
    [Directions] 
    Killingly 160 NFA 178 Woodstock 185  2:00 p.m.   
    Thu., 4/28  V Boys Tennis  Montville  Away - Montville H.S.
    [Directions] 
    L 3-4  2:00 p.m.   
    Thu., 4/28  V Softball  Norwich Tech  Home - Owen Bell Park
    [Directions] 
    W 6-3     
    Thu., 4/28  V Girls Tennis  Ledyard  Away - HS Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    W 4-3  2:00 p.m.   
    Fri., 4/29  V Baseball  Norwich Tech  Home - Owen Bell Park
    [Directions] 
    L 6-7     
    Fri., 4/29  JV Baseball  Norwich Tech  Away - NTHS Outdoor Athletic Complex
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 4/29  V Boys Tennis  Windham  Away - WHS Berkowitz Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    W Forfeit  2:30 p.m.   
    Fri., 4/29  JV Girls Lacrosse  Woodstock Academy  Home - Old Killingly HS
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 4/29  V Softball  Waterford  Away - Veterans Field
    [Directions] 
    L 4-13  2:00 p.m.   
    Fri., 4/29  JV Softball  Waterford  Away - Lisa Dedrick Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 4/29  V Girls Tennis  Windham/Windham Tech  Home - New Killingly HS
    [Directions] 
    W 7-0     
    Sat., 4/30  V Baseball  Waterford  Home - Owen Bell Park
    [Directions] 
    L 4-8     
    Sat., 4/30  JV Baseball  Waterford  Home - New Killingly HS
    [Directions] 
    11:00 a.m.     
    Mon., 5/2  V Boys Golf  Woodstock Academy, Tourtellotte  Away - Quinnatisset Country Club
    [Directions] 
    Killingly 149 Woodstock Academy 175 Tourtelotte 177     
    Mon., 5/2  V Softball  New London  Away - Bates Woods Field
    [Directions] 
    W 14-2  2:00 p.m.   
    Mon., 5/2  V Girls Tennis  New London  Away - NLHS Courts
    [Directions] 
    W 6-1  2:00 p.m.   
    Tue., 5/3  JV Girls Lacrosse  Ledyard  Away - HS Soccer/Lacrosse Field
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.  3:30 p.m.   
    Wed., 5/4  V Boys Outdoor Track  New London  Home - New Killingly HS
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 5/4  V Girls Outdoor Track  New London  Home - New Killingly HS
    [Directions] 
    KHS 122 NL 20     
    Thu., 5/5  V Baseball  Montville  Home - Owen Bell Park
    [Directions] 
    W 4-2     
    Thu., 5/5  V Boys Golf  Stonington  Away - Elmridge Golf Course
    [Directions] 
    Killingly 158 Stonington 174  2:00 p.m.   
    Thu., 5/5  V Boys Tennis  Bacon Academy  Home - New Killingly HS
    [Directions] 
    L 0-7     
    Thu., 5/5  V Softball  Montville  Away - Montville H.S.
    [Directions] 
    L 2-8  2:00 p.m.   
    Thu., 5/5  JV Softball  Montville  Away - Montville H.S.
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 5/9  V Boys Tennis  Lyman Memorial  Away - Lyman Memorial Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    L 0-7  2:00 p.m.   
    Mon., 5/9  JV Girls Lacrosse  Norwich Free Academy  Home - Old Killingly HS
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 5/9  V Softball  Griswold  Home - Owen Bell Park
    [Directions] 
    L 4-6     
    Mon., 5/9  JV Softball  Griswold  Home - Owen Bell Park
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 5/9  V Girls Tennis  Lyman Memorial  Home - New Killingly HS
    [Directions] 
    W 5-2     
    Tue., 5/10  V Baseball  Plainfield  Away - Plainfield HS
    [Directions] 
    L 1-5  2:30 p.m.   
    Tue., 5/10  JV Baseball  Plainfield  Away - Plainfield HS JV Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Tue., 5/10  V Boys Golf  Montville  Away - Norwich Golf Course
    [Directions] 
    Killingly 155 Montville 203  2:00 p.m.   
    Tue., 5/10  V Boys Tennis  Waterford  Home - New Killingly HS
    [Directions] 
    L 0-7     
    Tue., 5/10  V Boys Tennis  Waterford  Away - WHS Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    L 0-7  2:00 p.m.   
    Tue., 5/10  V Softball  Bacon Academy  Away - BA Softball Field
    [Directions] 
    L 2-3  2:00 p.m.   
    Tue., 5/10  JV Softball  Bacon Academy  Away - Colchester Park and Rec.
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 5/11  JV Baseball  Stonington  Away - SHS Baseball field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 5/11  V Boys Outdoor Track  Stonington  Away - Palmer Field (Turf)
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  2:00 p.m.   
    Wed., 5/11  V Boys Tennis  Montville  Home - New Killingly HS
    [Directions] 
    W 4-3     
    Wed., 5/11  V Girls Outdoor Track  Stonington  Away - Palmer Field (Turf)
    [Directions] 
    KHS 60 SHS 90     
    Wed., 5/11  V Softball  Stonington  Away - SHS Softball Field
    [Directions] 
    L 2-15  2:00 p.m.   
    Wed., 5/11  V Girls Tennis  Montville  Away - Montville H.S.
    [Directions] 
    W 6-1  2:00 p.m.   
    Thu., 5/12  V Baseball  Stonington  Home - Owen Bell Park
    [Directions] 
    L 3-5     
    Thu., 5/12  V Boys Golf  Plainfield  Home - Putnam CC
    [Directions] 
    Killingly 145 Plainfield 216     
    Thu., 5/12  V Girls Tennis  Waterford  Home - New Killingly HS
    [Directions] 
    L 1-6     
    Fri., 5/13  JV Softball  East Lyme  Home - New Killingly HS
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Sat., 5/14  V Baseball  East Lyme  Away - East Lyme HS
    [Directions] 
    L 2-3  4:30 p.m.   
    Sat., 5/14  JV Baseball  East Lyme  Away - Veteran's Memorial Field - Niantic
    [Directions] 
    11:00 a.m.  9:00 a.m.   
    Sat., 5/14  V Softball  East Lyme  Home - Owen Bell Park
    [Directions] 
    L 12-3     
    Mon., 5/16  V Baseball  New London  Home - Owen Bell Park
    [Directions] 
    L 2-7     
    Mon., 5/16  JV Baseball  New London  Home - New Killingly HS
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 5/16  V Boys Golf  Wildcat Invite  Away
     
    KIllingly 172 2nd place finish  TBA   
    Mon., 5/16  V Boys Outdoor Track  Waterford  Home - New Killingly HS
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.     
    Mon., 5/16  V Boys Tennis  Windham  Home - New Killingly HS
    [Directions] 
    W Forfeit     
    Mon., 5/16  V Girls Outdoor Track  Waterford  Home - New Killingly HS
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.     
    Mon., 5/16  V Softball  Wheeler  Away - Wheeler Softball Field
    [Directions] 
    L 6-11  2:00 p.m.   
    Mon., 5/16  V Girls Tennis  Windham/Windham Tech  Away - WHS Berkowitz Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    W 6-1  2:30 p.m.   
    Tue., 5/17  V Baseball  Wheeler  Home - Owen Bell Park
    [Directions] 
    W 10-1     
    Tue., 5/17  V Boys Golf  Waterford  Home - Putnam CC
    [Directions] 
    Killingly 146 Waterford 191     
    Tue., 5/17  V Boys Tennis  Ledyard  Away - HS Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    L 0-7  2:00 p.m.   
    Tue., 5/17  V Girls Tennis  Bacon Academy  Away - BA Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    W 7-0  2:00 p.m.   
    Wed., 5/18  V Boys Tennis  New London  Away - NLHS Courts
    [Directions] 
    L 0-7  2:00 p.m.   
    Wed., 5/18  V Softball  New London  Home - Owen Bell Park
    [Directions] 
    W 12-0     
    Wed., 5/18  V Girls Tennis  New London  Home - New Killingly HS
    [Directions] 
    W 5-2     
    Thu., 5/19  V Baseball  Putnam  Home - Dodd Stadium (Norwich)
    [Directions] 
    W 3-1     
    Thu., 5/19  V Boys Golf  New London, Putnam  Home - Putnam CC
    [Directions] 
    Killingly 149 New London 193 Putnam 215     
    Thu., 5/19  V Boys Tennis  New London  Home - New Killingly HS
    [Directions] 
    L 1-6     
    Thu., 5/19  JV Girls Lacrosse  Montville  Away - Montville H.S.
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.  3:00 p.m.   
    Fri., 5/20  V Baseball  New London  Away - Sal Amanti Field
    [Directions] 
    L 1-10  2:00 p.m.   
    Fri., 5/20  JV Baseball  New London  Away - Mercer Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Fri., 5/20  V Boys Tennis  Norwich Free Academy  Away - NFA
    [Directions] 
    L 2-5  2:00 p.m.   
    Fri., 5/20  V Softball  Plainfield  Away - Plainfield HS
    [Directions] 
    L 2-5  12:30 p.m.   
    Fri., 5/20  JV Softball  Plainfield  Away - Plainfield HS
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 5/20  V Girls Tennis  Norwich Free Academy  Home - New Killingly HS
    [Directions] 
    W 4-3     
    Sat., 5/21  V Softball  Griswold  Away - Griswold Varsity Softball Field
    [Directions] 
    L 0-9  8:30 am   
    Mon., 5/23  V Boys Tennis  Wilbur Cross  Home - New Killingly HS
    [Directions] 
    L 2-5     
    Tue., 5/24  V Boys Golf  Tourtellotte, E.O. Smith  Home - Putnam CC
    [Directions] 
    Killingly 146 EO Smith 167 Tourtelotte 169     
    Tue., 5/24  V Girls Tennis  Ledyard  Home - New Killingly HS
    [Directions] 
    W 5-2     
    Wed., 5/25  V Boys Golf  Norwich Free Academy, Woodstock Academy  Home - Putnam CC
    [Directions] 
    Killingly 144 NFA 158 Woodstock Academy 165     
    Tue., 5/31  V Boys Golf  Stonington  Home - Putnam CC
    [Directions] 
    Killingly 139 Stonington 167     
    Tue., 5/31  V Boys Outdoor Track  CIAC Class M Championship  Away - Willow Brook Park
    [Directions] 
    2:30 p.m.  TBA   
    Tue., 5/31  V Girls Outdoor Track  CIAC Class M Championship  Away - Willow Brook Park
    [Directions] 
    2:30 p.m.     
    Mon., 6/6  V Boys Golf  CIAC Div. III Championship  Away - Crestbrook Park - Watertown
    [Directions] 
    7:00 a.m.     
    Mon., 6/6  V Boys Outdoor Track  CIAC Open Championship  Away - Willow Brook Park
    [Directions] 
    1:30 p.m.     
    Wed., 6/8  V Girls Outdoor Track  CIAC Open Championship  Away - Willow Brook Park
    [Directions] 
    1:30 p.m.     
    Sat., 6/11  V Boys Outdoor Track  New England Championship  Away - Willow Brook Park
    [Directions] 
    11:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 6/11  V Girls Outdoor Track  New England Championship  Away - Willow Brook Park
    [Directions] 
    11:00 a.m.     
    Mon., 6/13  V Boys Outdoor Track  CIAC Decathlon Champ.  Away - Willow Brook Park
    [Directions] 
    11:00 a.m.  TBA   
    Mon., 6/13  V Girls Outdoor Track  CIAC Heptathlon/Hammer/Steeplechase Champ.  Away - Willow Brook Park
     
    11:30 a.m.     
    Tue., 6/14  V Boys Outdoor Track  CIAC Decathlon/Hammer/Steeplechase Champ.  Away - Willow Brook Park
    [Directions] 
    11:00 a.m.  TBA   
    Tue., 6/14  V Girls Outdoor Track  CIAC Heptathlon Champ.  Away - Willow Brook Park
    [Directions] 
    11:00 a.m.     
    Wed., 6/22  V Boys Golf  New England Championships  Away - Bretwood GC - Keene, NH
     
    TBA