Middletown 2015-16 Athletic Events Schedule
712 Events Listed
  • Sport(s): All
  • Level(s): All
  • Event Types: Game, Scrimmage, Postseason

    || Go Back ||

  • Date Sport Opponent H/A-Facility Time/Result Bus
    Time
    Note
    TBA  JV Baseball  Farmington  Home - Middletown HS
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    TBA  JV Baseball  Plainville  Away - Plainville HS
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled  2:15   
    TBA  JV Baseball  Northwest Catholic  Home - Middletown HS
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    TBA  FR Baseball  Newington  Away - Mill Pond Park Field on Garfield St. off Willard Ave. across Town Hall
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    TBA  FR Boys Basketball  New Britain  Home - Middletown HS
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    TBA  JV Ultimate Frisbee  Independent Day School  Home - Middletown HS
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    TBA  JV Girls Basketball  Rocky Hill  Home - Middletown HS
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    TBA  FR Girls Basketball  Platt  Away - Platt high school
    [Directions] 
    TBA  2:30   
    TBA  JV Girls Lacrosse  Farmington  Away - Farmington HS
    [Directions] 
    TBA     
    TBA  JV Softball  Plainville  Home - 300 Country Club Road, Moody School
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    TBA  V Girls Tennis  Newington  Home - Wesleyan University
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    TBA  FR Girls Volleyball  Newington  Away - Mortensen Community Center - Parking on Garfield St.
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Sat., 8/29  V Football  3 way Scrimmage  Home - Middletown HS
    [Directions] 
    10:00 a.m.     
    Mon., 8/31  V Boys Soccer  Portland (Scrim.)  Away - Portland HS
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  2:30   
    Mon., 8/31  JV Boys Soccer  Portland (Scrim.)  Away
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Mon., 8/31  V Girls Soccer  Glastonbury (Scrim.)  Home - Middletown HS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Mon., 8/31  JV Girls Soccer  Glastonbury (Scrim.)  Home - 395 Country Club Rd
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Wed., 9/2  V Boys Soccer  Suffield (Scrim.)  Home - Middletown HS
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 9/2  JV Boys Soccer  Suffield (Scrim.)  Home - 395 Country Club Rd
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 9/3  V Football  Wilbur Cross (Scrim.)  Home - Middletown HS
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 9/3  V Girls Volleyball  Bloomfield (Scrim.)  Away
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.  2:15   
    Fri., 9/4  V Boys Cross Country  Hale Ray (Scrim.)  Away
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  2:15   
    Fri., 9/4  V Girls Cross Country  Hale Ray (Scrim.)  Away
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Fri., 9/4  V Girls Volleyball  Cromwell (Scrim.)  Away - Cromwell HS
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  2:15/6:30   
    Fri., 9/4  JV Girls Volleyball  Cromwell (Scrim.)  Away
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 9/5  V Boys Soccer  Branford (Scrim.)  Away - Branford HS-Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.  4:30   
    Sat., 9/5  V Girls Soccer  Conard Jamboree  Away
     
    9:50 a.m.  8:15 am/11:15   
    Thu., 9/10  FR Football  Platt (Scrim.)  Home - Middletown HS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Fri., 9/11  V Boys Cross Country  Blue Dragon Invitational  Home - Vet's Park (Middletown)
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.  2:15 one way   
    Fri., 9/11  V Football  Platt  Home - Middletown HS
    [Directions] 
    W 28-13     
    Fri., 9/11  V Girls Cross Country  Blue Dragon Invitational  Home - Vet's Park (Middletown)
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Fri., 9/11  V Girls Soccer  Newington  Away - Fields in front of the VA Hospital next to NHS
    [Directions] 
    L 1-5  2:15/5:30   
    Fri., 9/11  JV Girls Soccer  Newington  Away - Fields in front of the VA Hospital next to NHS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Fri., 9/11  V Girls Volleyball  Newington  Away - Richard Rogalski Gymnasium @ Newington HS
    [Directions] 
    L 3-0  2:30/6:45   
    Fri., 9/11  JV Girls Volleyball  Newington  Away - Richard Rogalski Gymnasium @ Newington HS
    [Directions] 
    W 2-0     
    Sat., 9/12  JV Football  Platt  Home - Middletown HS
    [Directions] 
    10:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 9/12  V Boys Soccer  Newington  Home - Middletown HS
    [Directions] 
    T 2-2     
    Sat., 9/12  JV Boys Soccer  Newington  Home - Middletown HS
    [Directions] 
    T 0-0     
    Tue., 9/15  V Boys Cross Country  Berlin  Away - Pistol Creek - Berlin
    [Directions] 
    26 Berlin 29 Middletown  2:15   
    Tue., 9/15  V Girls Cross Country  Berlin  Away - Pistol Creek - Berlin
    [Directions] 
    15 Berlin 50 Middletown     
    Tue., 9/15  V Girls Swimming and Diving  Rocky Hill  Home - Middletown HS
    [Directions] 
    97-87     
    Wed., 9/16  V Boys Soccer  New Britain  Away - Veteran's Stadium in Willow Brook Park
    [Directions] 
    L 1-6  2:30   
    Wed., 9/16  JV Boys Soccer  New Britain  Away - Willow Brook Park
    [Directions] 
    L 2-3     
    Wed., 9/16  V Girls Soccer  New Britain  Home - Middletown HS
    [Directions] 
    W 4-0     
    Wed., 9/16  JV Girls Soccer  New Britain  Home - Middletown HS
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 9/16  V Girls Volleyball  Bristol Eastern  Home - Middletown HS
    [Directions] 
    L 3-0     
    Wed., 9/16  JV Girls Volleyball  Bristol Eastern  Home - Middletown HS
    [Directions] 
    L 2-0     
    Wed., 9/16  FR Girls Volleyball  Bristol Eastern  Home - Middletown HS
    [Directions] 
    L 2-0     
    Thu., 9/17  FR Football  Wethersfield  Away - Webb Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  2:30   
    Fri., 9/18  V Football  Wethersfield  Away - Cottone Field at WHS
    [Directions] 
    L 19-24  4:30  2 buses 
    Fri., 9/18  V Boys Soccer  Berlin  Home - Middletown HS
    [Directions] 
    L 0-3     
    Fri., 9/18  JV Boys Soccer  Berlin  Home - Middletown HS
    [Directions] 
    L 0-2     
    Fri., 9/18  V Girls Soccer  Berlin  Away - Scalise Field - Sage Park
    [Directions] 
    L 0-4  Shuttle 2:30 & 4:30/7:30   
    Fri., 9/18  JV Girls Soccer  Berlin  Away - Scalise Field - Sage Park
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 9/18  V Girls Swimming and Diving  Newington  Home - Middletown HS
    [Directions] 
    95-85     
    Fri., 9/18  V Girls Volleyball  Berlin  Home - Middletown HS
    [Directions] 
    L 3-2     
    Fri., 9/18  JV Girls Volleyball  Berlin  Home - Middletown HS
    [Directions] 
    L 2-0     
    Fri., 9/18  FR Girls Volleyball  Berlin  Home - Middletown HS
    [Directions] 
    L 2-0     
    Sat., 9/19  JV Football  Wethersfield  Away - Cottone Field at WHS
    [Directions] 
    10:00 a.m.  8:30   
    Mon., 9/21  FR Boys Soccer  Farmington  Away - Tunxis Mead Park
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  2:15   
    Mon., 9/21  V Girls Volleyball  Plainville  Away - Plainville HS
    [Directions] 
    L 1-3  2:15/6:30   
    Mon., 9/21  JV Girls Volleyball  Plainville  Away - Plainville HS
    [Directions] 
    W 2-0     
    Tue., 9/22  V Boys Cross Country  Maloney  Away - Hubbard Park, Meriden, CT
    [Directions] 
    18 Middletown 45 Maloney  2:15   
    Tue., 9/22  V Boys Soccer  Maloney  Away - Falcon Field
    [Directions] 
    T 1-1  2:30   
    Tue., 9/22  JV Boys Soccer  Maloney  Away - Maloney HS
    [Directions] 
    W 4-0     
    Tue., 9/22  V Girls Cross Country  Maloney  Away - Hubbard Park, Meriden, CT
    [Directions] 
    15 Middletown 50 Maloney     
    Tue., 9/22  V Girls Soccer  Maloney  Home - Middletown HS
    [Directions] 
    W 5-1     
    Tue., 9/22  JV Girls Soccer  Maloney  Home - 395 Country Club Rd
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Tue., 9/22  V Girls Swimming and Diving  Farmington  Away - Miss Porters School - Pool
    [Directions] 
    79-99  2:15   
    Thu., 9/24  FR Football  South Windsor  Home - Middletown HS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  2:15   
    Thu., 9/24  V Girls Swimming and Diving  Mercy  Away - Wesleyan University
    [Directions] 
    97-81  5:45   
    Thu., 9/24  V Girls Volleyball  Platt  Away - Platt high school
    [Directions] 
    L 3-0  2:45/7:30   
    Thu., 9/24  JV Girls Volleyball  Platt  Away - Platt high school
    [Directions] 
    W 2-0     
    Thu., 9/24  FR Girls Volleyball  Platt  Away - Platt high school
    [Directions] 
    L 2-1     
    Fri., 9/25  V Boys Cross Country  Sloper Relays  Away
     
    4:00 p.m.  2:30  Camp Sloper Park - Southington 
    Fri., 9/25  V Football  South Windsor  Home - Middletown HS
    [Directions] 
    W 41-0  7:30 am  2 buses 
    Fri., 9/25  V Boys Soccer  Platt  Away - Platt high school
    [Directions] 
    T 0-0  2:30   
    Fri., 9/25  JV Boys Soccer  Platt  Away - Platt high school
    [Directions] 
    W 3-0     
    Fri., 9/25  V Girls Cross Country  Sloper Relays  Away
     
    4:00 p.m.    Camp Sloper Park - Southington 
    Fri., 9/25  V Girls Soccer  Platt  Home - Middletown HS
    [Directions] 
    W 7-0     
    Fri., 9/25  JV Girls Soccer  Platt  Home - 300 Country Club Road, Moody School
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Fri., 9/25  JV Girls Soccer  Cromwell  Away - Cromwell HS
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  2:30/5:30   
    Fri., 9/25  V Girls Volleyball  Manchester  Away - MAIN GYM AT MHS
    [Directions] 
    W 3-0  2:30/6:45   
    Fri., 9/25  JV Girls Volleyball  Manchester  Away - MAIN GYM AT MHS
    [Directions] 
    L 0-2     
    Fri., 9/25  FR Girls Volleyball  Manchester  Away - MAIN GYM AT MHS
    [Directions] 
    L 1-2     
    Sat., 9/26  JV Football  South Windsor  Home - Middletown HS
    [Directions] 
    10:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 9/26  FR Boys Soccer  Newington  Away - Fields in front of the VA Hospital next to NHS
    [Directions] 
    1:00 p.m.  2:15   
    Mon., 9/28  V Boys Soccer  Bristol Central  Home - Middletown HS
    [Directions] 
    L 0-1     
    Mon., 9/28  JV Boys Soccer  Bristol Central  Home - Middletown HS
    [Directions] 
    W 2-1     
    Mon., 9/28  V Girls Soccer  Bristol Central  Away - Bristol Central HS
    [Directions] 
    W 4-1  2:15/5:30   
    Mon., 9/28  JV Girls Soccer  Bristol Central  Away - Bristol Central HS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Mon., 9/28  V Girls Volleyball  Bristol Central  Home - Middletown HS
    [Directions] 
    L 3-0     
    Mon., 9/28  JV Girls Volleyball  Bristol Central  Home - Middletown HS
    [Directions] 
    W 2-0     
    Mon., 9/28  FR Girls Volleyball  Bristol Central  Home - Middletown HS
    [Directions] 
    L 2-1     
    Tue., 9/29  V Boys Cross Country  Plainville  Home - Vet's Park (Middletown)
    [Directions] 
    15 Middletown 49 Plainville  2:15 one way   
    Tue., 9/29  FR Boys Soccer  Wethersfield  Away - Mill Woods Park
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Tue., 9/29  V Girls Cross Country  Plainville  Home - Vet's Park (Middletown)
    [Directions] 
    Plainville 26 Middletown 29     
    Tue., 9/29  V Girls Swimming and Diving  E.O. Smith  Away - Mansfield Community Center Pool
    [Directions] 
    93-92  2:15   
    Wed., 9/30  V Girls Soccer  Bristol Eastern  Home - Middletown HS
    [Directions] 
    W 5-0     
    Wed., 9/30  JV Girls Soccer  Bristol Eastern  Home - Middletown HS
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 9/30  V Girls Volleyball  New Britain  Home - Middletown HS
    [Directions] 
    L 3-2     
    Wed., 9/30  JV Girls Volleyball  New Britain  Home - Middletown HS
    [Directions] 
    W 2-0     
    Wed., 9/30  FR Girls Volleyball  New Britain  Home - Middletown HS
    [Directions] 
    L 2-0     
    Thu., 10/1  FR Boys Soccer  Bristol Central  Home - 395 Country Club Rd
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Thu., 10/1  V Girls Soccer  Plainville  Home - Middletown HS
    [Directions] 
    W 5-0     
    Thu., 10/1  JV Girls Soccer  Plainville  Home - Middletown HS
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 10/2  V Boys Cross Country  Bristol Eastern  Away
    [Directions] 
    18 Middletown 44 Bristol Eastern 15 Middletown 49 Wolcott  2:15   
    Fri., 10/2  V Football  RHAM  Home - Middletown HS
    [Directions] 
    W 48-6     
    Fri., 10/2  V Boys Soccer  Plainville  Away - Farmington Sports Arena
    [Directions] 
    L 1-3  2:15   
    Fri., 10/2  JV Boys Soccer  Plainville  Away - Linden St. Field
    [Directions] 
    W 2-1     
    Fri., 10/2  V Girls Cross Country  Bristol Eastern  Away
    [Directions] 
    Middletown 37, Bristol 18 Middletown 22, Wolcott 36     
    Fri., 10/2  V Girls Swimming and Diving  East Lyme, Windham  Away
    [Directions] 
    84-95 East Lyme 139 - 28 Windham  2:15   
    Fri., 10/2  V Girls Volleyball  Rocky Hill  Home - Middletown HS
    [Directions] 
    W 3-0     
    Fri., 10/2  JV Girls Volleyball  Rocky Hill  Home - Middletown HS
    [Directions] 
    W 2-1     
    Sat., 10/3  JV Football  RHAM  Home - Middletown HS
    [Directions] 
    10:00 a.m.     
    Mon., 10/5  V Girls Soccer  Avon  Home - Middletown HS
    [Directions] 
    W 3-1     
    Mon., 10/5  JV Girls Soccer  Avon  Home - Middletown HS
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 10/5  V Girls Volleyball  Maloney  Away - Maloney HS
    [Directions] 
    L 1-3  2:45/7:30   
    Mon., 10/5  JV Girls Volleyball  Maloney  Away - Maloney HS
    [Directions] 
    L 0-2     
    Mon., 10/5  FR Girls Volleyball  Maloney  Away - Maloney HS
    [Directions] 
    L 0-2     
    Tue., 10/6  V Boys Cross Country  Platt  Home - Vet's Park (Middletown)
    [Directions] 
    15 Middletown 50 Platt  2:15 one way   
    Tue., 10/6  V Boys Soccer  Rocky Hill  Home - Middletown HS
    [Directions] 
    T 1-1     
    Tue., 10/6  JV Boys Soccer  Rocky Hill  Home - 395 Country Club Rd
    [Directions] 
    W 2-0     
    Tue., 10/6  FR Boys Soccer  New Britain  Away
    [Directions] 
      2:30   
    Tue., 10/6  V Girls Cross Country  Platt  Home - Vet's Park (Middletown)
    [Directions] 
    Middletown 15, Platt 50     
    Tue., 10/6  V Girls Swimming and Diving  Bristol Central  Away - MALONE CENTER
    [Directions] 
    90-81  2:15   
    Wed., 10/7  V Girls Soccer  Rocky Hill  Away - Rocky Hill HS
    [Directions] 
    L 1-3  shuttle 3:30 & 5:30/8:15   
    Wed., 10/7  V Girls Volleyball  Berlin  Away - BHS A-Gym
    [Directions] 
    L 2-3  2:45/7:15   
    Wed., 10/7  JV Girls Volleyball  Berlin  Away - BHS A-Gym
    [Directions] 
    L 0-2     
    Wed., 10/7  FR Girls Volleyball  Berlin  Away - BHS A-Gym
    [Directions] 
    W 2-1     
    Wed., 10/7  Unified Sports Soccer  Bristol Central  Away
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.  2:15   
    Thu., 10/8  FR Football  Maloney  Away - Maloney HS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  2:30   
    Thu., 10/8  V Boys Soccer  Plainville  Home - Middletown HS
    [Directions] 
    L 0-5     
    Thu., 10/8  JV Boys Soccer  Plainville  Home - Middletown HS
    [Directions] 
    W 2-0     
    Thu., 10/8  V Girls Soccer  Plainville  Away - Farmington Sports Arena
    [Directions] 
    W 2-0  2:15   
    Thu., 10/8  JV Girls Soccer  Plainville  Away - Linden Street Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Thu., 10/8  V Girls Swimming and Diving  Haddam-Killingworth  Home - Middletown HS
    [Directions] 
    89-95     
    Fri., 10/9  V Football  Maloney  Away - Falcon Field
    [Directions] 
    W 45-0  4:30  2 buses 
    Fri., 10/9  FR Girls Soccer  Avon  Home - 395 Country Club Rd
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Fri., 10/9  V Girls Volleyball  Maloney  Home - Middletown HS
    [Directions] 
    L 3-1     
    Fri., 10/9  JV Girls Volleyball  Maloney  Home - Middletown HS
    [Directions] 
    L 2-1     
    Fri., 10/9  FR Girls Volleyball  Maloney  Home - Middletown HS
    [Directions] 
    L 2-0     
    Sat., 10/10  V Boys Cross Country  Wickham Invite  Away
     
    TBA  TBA   
    Sat., 10/10  JV Football  Maloney  Away - Falcon Field
    [Directions] 
    10:00 a.m.  8:45 am   
    Sat., 10/10  V Girls Cross Country  Wickham Invite  Away
     
    TBA     
    Mon., 10/12  V Boys Soccer  Bristol Eastern  Away - Bristol Eastern HS
    [Directions] 
    L 1-3  2:15   
    Mon., 10/12  JV Boys Soccer  Bristol Eastern  Away - Bristol Eastern HS
    [Directions] 
    W 3-1     
    Tue., 10/13  V Boys Cross Country  Rocky Hill  Home - Vet's Park (Middletown)
    [Directions] 
    23 Rocky Hill 32 Middletown  2:15 one way   
    Tue., 10/13  FR Boys Soccer  E.O. Smith  Away - Farrell Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  2:15   
    Tue., 10/13  V Girls Cross Country  Rocky Hill  Home - Vet's Park (Middletown)
    [Directions] 
    Rocky Hill 26 Middletown 31     
    Tue., 10/13  JV Girls Soccer  Cromwell  Away - Cromwell HS
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  2:30/5:30   
    Tue., 10/13  V Girls Volleyball  Platt  Home - Middletown HS
    [Directions] 
    L 0-3     
    Tue., 10/13  JV Girls Volleyball  Platt  Home - Middletown HS
    [Directions] 
    W 1-2     
    Tue., 10/13  FR Girls Volleyball  Platt  Home - Middletown HS
    [Directions] 
    L 0-2     
    Wed., 10/14  V Boys Soccer  Platt  Home - Middletown HS
    [Directions] 
    W 2-0     
    Wed., 10/14  JV Boys Soccer  Platt  Home - Middletown HS
    [Directions] 
    W 2-0     
    Wed., 10/14  V Girls Soccer  Platt  Away - Platt high school
    [Directions] 
    W 5-0  2:15/5:30   
    Thu., 10/15  JV Girls Soccer  Platt  Away - Platt high school
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Thu., 10/15  V Girls Volleyball  Hall  Home - Middletown HS
    [Directions] 
    L 0-3     
    Thu., 10/15  JV Girls Volleyball  Hall  Home - Middletown HS
    [Directions] 
    W 2-0     
    Thu., 10/15  FR Girls Volleyball  Hall  Home - Middletown HS
    [Directions] 
    L 2-1     
    Fri., 10/16  V Boys Soccer  Berlin  Away - Scalise Field - Sage Park
    [Directions] 
    L 0-3  4:45   
    Fri., 10/16  JV Boys Soccer  Berlin  Away - Scalise Field - Sage Park
    [Directions] 
    L 0-1     
    Fri., 10/16  V Girls Soccer  Berlin  Home - Middletown HS
    [Directions] 
    L 1-2     
    Fri., 10/16  JV Girls Soccer  Berlin  Home - Middletown HS
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 10/16  V Girls Swimming and Diving  Maloney/Platt  Home - Middletown HS
    [Directions] 
    100-75     
    Mon., 10/19  V Boys Soccer  Wethersfield  Home - Middletown HS
    [Directions] 
    L 0-4     
    Mon., 10/19  JV Boys Soccer  Wethersfield  Home - Middletown HS
    [Directions] 
    L 1-5     
    Mon., 10/19  V Girls Soccer  Wethersfield  Away - Cottone Field at WHS
    [Directions] 
    W 2-1  2:15/5:30   
    Mon., 10/19  JV Girls Soccer  Wethersfield  Away - Dicicco Field at WHS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Mon., 10/19  V Girls Volleyball  Wethersfield  Away - Wethersfield HS
    [Directions] 
    L 1-3  2:30/5:30   
    Mon., 10/19  JV Girls Volleyball  Wethersfield  Away - Wethersfield HS
    [Directions] 
    W 2-1     
    Mon., 10/19  FR Girls Volleyball  Wethersfield  Away - Wethersfield HS
    [Directions] 
    L 1-2    at Silas Deane Middle School 
    Tue., 10/20  V Girls Swimming and Diving  Bristol Eastern  Home - Middletown HS
    [Directions] 
    92-93     
    Wed., 10/21  V Boys Cross Country  CCC Championships  Away
     
    TBA  TBA   
    Wed., 10/21  FR Boys Soccer  Newington  Home - 395 Country Club Rd
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Wed., 10/21  V Girls Cross Country  CCC Championships  Away
     
    TBA     
    Wed., 10/21  V Girls Volleyball  Northwest Catholic  Away - Northwest Catholic HS
    [Directions] 
    L 1-3  2:30/6:30   
    Wed., 10/21  JV Girls Volleyball  Northwest Catholic  Away - Northwest Catholic HS
    [Directions] 
    W 2-1     
    Wed., 10/21  FR Girls Volleyball  Northwest Catholic  Away - Northwest Catholic HS
    [Directions] 
    L 0-2     
    Thu., 10/22  FR Football  Farmington  Away - Farmington HS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  2:15   
    Thu., 10/22  V Boys Soccer  E.O. Smith  Away - E.O. Smith HS (turf field)
    [Directions] 
    L 0-4  2:15   
    Thu., 10/22  JV Boys Soccer  E.O. Smith  Away - Farrell Field
    [Directions] 
    T 2-2     
    Fri., 10/23  V Football  Farmington  Away - Farmington HS
    [Directions] 
    W 35-14  4:00  2 buses 
    Fri., 10/23  FR Boys Soccer  Avon  Away - Fisher Meadow
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  2:15   
    Fri., 10/23  V Girls Swimming and Diving  Windsor  Away - Windsor H.S.
    [Directions] 
    95-90  2:15   
    Sat., 10/24  JV Football  Farmington  Away - Farmington HS
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled  8:30 am   
    Mon., 10/26  V Boys Soccer  Maloney  Home - Middletown HS
    [Directions] 
    L 0-2     
    Mon., 10/26  JV Boys Soccer  Maloney  Home - Middletown HS
    [Directions] 
    W 3-0     
    Mon., 10/26  V Girls Soccer  Maloney  Away - Falcon Field
    [Directions] 
    W 3-1  2:15/5:30   
    Mon., 10/26  JV Girls Soccer  Maloney  Away - Maloney HS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Tue., 10/27  V Boys Cross Country  Old Saybrook Invite  Away
     
    4:00 p.m.  2:30   
    Tue., 10/27  FR Boys Soccer  E.O. Smith  Home - 395 Country Club Rd
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Tue., 10/27  V Girls Cross Country  Old Saybrook Invite  Away
     
    4:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 10/27  V Girls Swimming and Diving  Plainville  Home - Middletown HS
    [Directions] 
    99-86     
    Tue., 10/27  V Girls Volleyball  Rocky Hill  Away - Rocky Hill HS
    [Directions] 
    L 1-3  3:00/6:45   
    Tue., 10/27  JV Girls Volleyball  Rocky Hill  Away - Rocky Hill HS
    [Directions] 
    W 2-1     
    Wed., 10/28  JV Girls Soccer  Cromwell  Home - Middletown HS
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Wed., 10/28  V Girls Volleyball  Weaver  Home - Middletown HS
    [Directions] 
    W 3-1  2:45/7:15   
    Wed., 10/28  JV Girls Volleyball  Weaver  Home - Middletown HS
    [Directions] 
    W 0-2     
    Thu., 10/29  FR Football  Newington  Home - Middletown HS
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.     
    Thu., 10/29  V Boys Soccer  Rocky Hill  Away - Rocky Hill HS
    [Directions] 
    L 2-3  5:45   
    Thu., 10/29  JV Boys Soccer  Rocky Hill  Away - Rocky Hill HS
    [Directions] 
    L 1-2     
    Thu., 10/29  FR Boys Soccer  Wethersfield  Away - Mill Woods Park
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  2:15   
    Thu., 10/29  V Girls Soccer  Rocky Hill  Home - Middletown HS
    [Directions] 
    W 1-0     
    Fri., 10/30  V Football  Newington  Home - Middletown HS
    [Directions] 
    W 33-7     
    Fri., 10/30  FR Boys Soccer  South Windsor  Home - 395 Country Club Rd
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Sat., 10/31  V Boys Cross Country  CIAC Class L Championship  Away - Wickham Park - East Hartford
    [Directions] 
    9:50 a.m.  7:45 am   
    Sat., 10/31  JV Football  Newington  Home - Middletown HS
    [Directions] 
    10:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 10/31  V Girls Cross Country  CIAC Class L Championship  Away - Wickham Park - East Hartford
    [Directions] 
    9:155 a.m.     
    Mon., 11/2  FR Boys Soccer  Farmington  Home - 395 Country Club Rd
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Mon., 11/2  V Girls Volleyball  Plainville  Home - Middletown HS
    [Directions] 
    L 0-3     
    Mon., 11/2  JV Girls Volleyball  Plainville  Home - Middletown HS
    [Directions] 
    W 0-2     
    Wed., 11/4  FR Boys Soccer  Southington  Away - Turf Field SHS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  2:15   
    Thu., 11/5  FR Football  E.O. Smith  Home - Middletown HS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Thu., 11/5  V Girls Swimming and Diving  CCC Championship  Away
     
    4:00 p.m.  2:15  at Plainville 
    Thu., 11/5  Unified Sports Soccer  Conard  Away
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.  2:15   
    Fri., 11/6  V Boys Cross Country  CIAC Open Championship  Away - Wickham Park - East Hartford
    [Directions] 
    2:45 p.m.     
    Fri., 11/6  V Football  E.O. Smith  Home - Middletown HS
    [Directions] 
    W 38-17     
    Fri., 11/6  V Girls Cross Country  CIAC Open Championship  Away - Wickham Park - East Hartford
    [Directions] 
    2:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 11/7  JV Football  E.O. Smith  Home - Middletown HS
    [Directions] 
    10:00 a.m.     
    Wed., 11/11  V Girls Soccer  New Canaan  Home - Middletown HS
    [Directions] 
    2:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 11/11  V Girls Swimming and Diving  State Diving  Home - Middletown HS
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Thu., 11/12  FR Football  Bristol Eastern  Home - Middletown HS
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.     
    Fri., 11/13  V Football  Bristol Eastern  Home - Middletown HS
    [Directions] 
    W 48-6     
    Sat., 11/14  V Boys Cross Country  New England Championship  Away - Thetford Academy (VT)
    [Directions] 
    TBA     
    Sat., 11/14  JV Football  Bristol Eastern  Home - Middletown HS
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Sat., 11/14  V Girls Cross Country  New England Championship  Away - Thetford Academy (VT)
    [Directions] 
    TBA     
    Sat., 11/14  V Girls Swimming and Diving  State Trials  Away
     
    6:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 11/17  V Girls Swimming and Diving  State Finals  Away
     
    TBA    at Wesleyan 
    Fri., 11/20  FR Football  Windsor  Away - Windsor H.S.
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  2:15   
    Sat., 11/21  JV Football  Windsor  Away - Windsor H.S.
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled  8:30 am   
    Wed., 11/25  V Football  Windsor  Away - Windsor H.S.
    [Directions] 
    L 7-48  4:15  2 buses 
    Thu., 12/3  V Girls Basketball  Windsor (Scrim.)  Home - Middletown HS
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.     
    Sat., 12/5  V Wrestling  Bacon Academy (Scrim.)  Away
    [Directions] 
    10:00 a.m.  10am/12pm   
    Tue., 12/8  V Girls Basketball  Valley Regional (Scrim.)  Home - Middletown HS
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.     
    Fri., 12/11  V Girls Basketball  Conard (Scrim.)  Away - Conard HS
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.  2:15   
    Fri., 12/11  JV Girls Basketball  Conard (Scrim.)  Away - Conard HS
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 12/12  V Boys Basketball  South Windsor (Scrim.)  Away - South Windsor HS
    [Directions] 
    10:30 a.m.  9:30   
    Sat., 12/12  V Wrestling  RHAM, Platt, Amity, Southington (Scrim.)  Away
    [Directions] 
    9:00 a.m.  8:30am/11:30am  at Southington 
    Mon., 12/14  V Boys Ice Hockey  Shepaug-Litch.-Thom.-Nonn. (Scrim.)  Away - Gunnery Rink
    [Directions] 
    W 5-2  5:45 pm   
    Mon., 12/14  V Boys Indoor Track  WU High School Developmental  Home - Wesleyan University
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 12/14  V Girls Indoor Track  WU High School Developmental  Home - Wesleyan University
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 12/15  V Boys Ice Hockey  Northeastern (Scrim.)  Away - Bolton Ice Palace
    [Directions] 
    L 4-5  2:10 pm   
    Tue., 12/15  V Girls Basketball  South Windsor  Home - Middletown HS
    [Directions] 
    L 56-75     
    Tue., 12/15  JV Girls Basketball  South Windsor  Home - Middletown HS
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Tue., 12/15  FR Girls Basketball  South Windsor  Home - Middletown HS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Wed., 12/16  V Wrestling  Glastonbury  Home - 99 Spruce St. - Keigwin School
    [Directions] 
    Middletown 66 Glastonbury 18     
    Thu., 12/17  V Boys Basketball  Xavier (Scrim.)  Away
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.  2:30pm   
    Fri., 12/18  V Boys Ice Hockey  Jamboree  Away - Newington Arena
     
    8:30 p.m.     
    Fri., 12/18  V Girls Basketball  Maloney  Away - Maloney HS
    [Directions] 
    W 67-40  4:15   
    Fri., 12/18  JV Girls Basketball  Maloney  Away - Maloney HS
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Fri., 12/18  FR Girls Basketball  Maloney  Away - Maloney HS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  2:30   
    Sat., 12/19  V Boys Basketball  Weaver  Away
    [Directions] 
    L 52-62  5:15  Doc Hurley Tournament at Trinity College 
    Sat., 12/19  V Boys Ice Hockey  Norwalk  Away - SoNo Ice House
    [Directions] 
    W 2-0  6:15 PM   
    Sat., 12/19  V Boys Indoor Track  Hillhouse Invitational  Away
     
    9:00 a.m.  7:30am   
    Sat., 12/19  V Wrestling  Farmington  Away
    [Directions] 
    New Milford 1st Place Middletown 2nd Place  7am/4pm   
    Sat., 12/19  V Girls Indoor Track  Hillhouse Invitational  Away
     
    9:00 a.m.    FAC 
    Mon., 12/21  V Boys Basketball  Newington  Away - Richard Rogalski Gymnasium @ Newington HS
    [Directions] 
    L 64-76  4:00   
    Mon., 12/21  JV Boys Basketball  Newington  Away - Richard Rogalski Gymnasium @ Newington HS
    [Directions] 
    W 61-53     
    Mon., 12/21  FR Boys Basketball  Newington  Away - Richard Rogalski Gymnasium @ Newington HS
    [Directions] 
    W 60-59  3:00   
    Mon., 12/21  V Boys Ice Hockey  Eastern CT Eagles  Away - Connecticut College
    [Directions] 
    L 1-2  2:10 PM   
    Mon., 12/21  V Girls Basketball  Newington  Home - Middletown HS
    [Directions] 
    W 75-40     
    Mon., 12/21  JV Girls Basketball  Newington  Home - Middletown HS
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Mon., 12/21  FR Girls Basketball  Newington  Home - Middletown HS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Tue., 12/22  V Boys Swimming and Diving  East Lyme  Home - Middletown HS
    [Directions] 
    100-85     
    Tue., 12/22  V Wrestling  Plainville  Home - 99 Spruce St. - Keigwin School
    [Directions] 
    Middletown 62 Plainville 12     
    Wed., 12/23  V Boys Basketball  Berlin  Home - Middletown HS
    [Directions] 
    W 79-62     
    Wed., 12/23  JV Boys Basketball  Berlin  Home - Middletown HS
    [Directions] 
    W 49-47     
    Wed., 12/23  FR Boys Basketball  Berlin  Home - Middletown HS
    [Directions] 
    W 55-47     
    Wed., 12/23  V Girls Basketball  Berlin  Away - BHS A-Gym
    [Directions] 
    W 55-45  4:15   
    Wed., 12/23  JV Girls Basketball  Berlin  Away - BHS A-Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Wed., 12/23  FR Girls Basketball  Berlin  Away - BHS A-Gym
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled  2:30   
    Sat., 12/26  V Boys Ice Hockey  Lyman Hall/H-K/Coginchaug  Home - Newington Arena
    [Directions] 
    L 0-3     
    Sat., 12/26  V Wrestling  Glastonbury  Away
    [Directions] 
    Middletown 51 Derby 18 Middletown 47 Terryville 27 Middletown 64 Glastonbury 17 Middletown 60 Branford 19  7am/2pm   
    Mon., 12/28  V Wrestling  Glastonbury JV Tournament  Away
     
    9:00 a.m.  7AM/3PM   
    Wed., 12/30  V Boys Basketball  Hamden  Home - Middletown HS
    [Directions] 
    W 79-62     
    Wed., 12/30  JV Boys Basketball  Hamden  Home - Middletown HS
    [Directions] 
    W 58-52     
    Wed., 12/30  FR Boys Basketball  Hamden  Home - Middletown HS
    [Directions] 
    L 43-37     
    Wed., 12/30  V Boys Ice Hockey  Hall-Southington  Home - Newington Arena
    [Directions] 
    L 4-5(OT)     
    Wed., 12/30  V Boys Swimming and Diving  Rocky Hill  Home - Middletown HS
    [Directions] 
       
    Wed., 12/30  V Wrestling  Hall  Home - 99 Spruce St. - Keigwin School
    [Directions] 
    Middletown 63 Hall 6     
    Sat., 1/2  V Boys Ice Hockey  Farmington Valley  Home - Newington Arena
    [Directions] 
    L 1-7     
    Sat., 1/2  V Boys Indoor Track  Wintergreen Invitational  Away
     
    8:00 a.m.  6:30am  Moore Field House (SCSU) 
    Sat., 1/2  V Wrestling  Bristol Central  Away
    [Directions] 
    Bristol Eastern 1st Fairfield Ludlowe 2nd New Fairfield 3rd Middletown 4th  7am/6pm   
    Sat., 1/2  V Girls Basketball  E.O. Smith  Home - Middletown HS
    [Directions] 
    L 48-74     
    Sat., 1/2  JV Girls Basketball  E.O. Smith  Home - Middletown HS
    [Directions] 
    1:30 p.m.     
    Sat., 1/2  FR Girls Basketball  E.O. Smith  Home - Middletown HS
    [Directions] 
    12:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 1/2  V Girls Indoor Track  Wintergreen Invitational  Away
     
    8:00 a.m.    Moore Field House (SCSU) 
    Mon., 1/4  V Boys Basketball  Plainville  Away - Wood Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    W 61-40  3:45   
    Mon., 1/4  JV Boys Basketball  Plainville  Away - Wood Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    W 62-22     
    Mon., 1/4  FR Boys Basketball  Plainville  Away - Wood Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    W 52-39  3:00   
    Mon., 1/4  V Girls Basketball  Plainville  Home - Middletown HS
    [Directions] 
    W 55-37     
    Mon., 1/4  JV Girls Basketball  Plainville  Home - Middletown HS
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 1/5  V Boys Swimming and Diving  Conard  Away - Cornerstone Aquatic Center
    [Directions] 
    95-89  2:10   
    Wed., 1/6  V Boys Ice Hockey  E.O. Smith  Away - UConn Hockey Arena
    [Directions] 
    L 1-7  4:00 PM   
    Wed., 1/6  V Wrestling  Maloney  Away - Maloney HS
    [Directions] 
    Middletown 70 Maloney 7  4pm/7:30pm   
    Thu., 1/7  V Boys Basketball  Bristol Eastern  Home - Middletown HS
    [Directions] 
    W 72-33     
    Thu., 1/7  JV Boys Basketball  Bristol Eastern  Home - Middletown HS
    [Directions] 
    L 57-56 ot     
    Thu., 1/7  FR Boys Basketball  Bristol Eastern  Home - Middletown HS
    [Directions] 
    W 49-45 ot     
    Thu., 1/7  V Girls Basketball  Bristol Eastern  Away - Bristol Eastern HS
    [Directions] 
    L 59-62  4:00   
    Thu., 1/7  JV Girls Basketball  Bristol Eastern  Away - Bristol Eastern HS
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Thu., 1/7  FR Girls Basketball  Bristol Eastern  Away - Bristol Eastern HS
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled  2:30   
    Fri., 1/8  V Boys Indoor Track  Elm City Coaches Invitational  Away
     
    6:00 p.m.  2:30  FAC 
    Fri., 1/8  V Boys Swimming and Diving  Hall  Home - Middletown HS
    [Directions] 
    99-84     
    Fri., 1/8  V Wrestling  South Windsor, Pomperaug, Waterford  Away - Lancer Alumni Gym
    [Directions] 
    Middletown 49 SW 20 Middletown 48- Pomperaug 26 Middletown 56 Waterford 18  4pm/9:30pm  at Waterford 
    Fri., 1/8  FR Girls Basketball  Cromwell  Away - Cromwell HS
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.  2:15   
    Fri., 1/8  V Girls Indoor Track  Elm City Coaches Invitational  Away
     
    6:00 p.m.    Floyd Athletic Center 
    Sat., 1/9  V Boys Ice Hockey  EnricoFermi  Away - Enfield Twin Rinks
     
    L 0-3  2:10 pm   
    Sat., 1/9  V Boys Indoor Track  Elm City Coaches Invitational  Away
     
    9:00 a.m.  7:30am  Floyd Athletic Center 
    Sat., 1/9  V Girls Basketball  Coginchaug  Away - Maynard Stender Gymnasium @ CRHS
    [Directions] 
    L 53-60  12:30   
    Sat., 1/9  JV Girls Basketball  Coginchaug  Away - Maynard Stender Gymnasium @ CRHS
    [Directions] 
    1:30 p.m.     
    Sat., 1/9  FR Girls Basketball  Coginchaug  Away - Maynard Stender Gymnasium @ CRHS
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled  11:00   
    Sat., 1/9  V Girls Indoor Track  Elm City Coaches Invitational  Away
     
    9:00 a.m.    FAC 
    Mon., 1/11  V Boys Basketball  Platt  Home - Middletown HS
    [Directions] 
    W 93-72     
    Mon., 1/11  JV Boys Basketball  Platt  Home - Middletown HS
    [Directions] 
    W 62-60     
    Mon., 1/11  FR Boys Basketball  Platt  Home - Middletown HS
    [Directions] 
    W 56-38     
    Mon., 1/11  V Girls Basketball  Platt  Away - Platt high school
    [Directions] 
    W 62-52  4:15   
    Mon., 1/11  JV Girls Basketball  Platt  Away - Platt high school
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Tue., 1/12  V Boys Swimming and Diving  Glastonbury  Home - Middletown HS
    [Directions] 
    79-97     
    Wed., 1/13  V Boys Ice Hockey  Norwalk  Home - Newington Arena
    [Directions] 
    L 2-3  2:15 PM   
    Wed., 1/13  V Wrestling  Bristol Eastern  Away - Bristol Eastern HS
    [Directions] 
    Middletown 33 B. Eastern 25  4pm/8pm   
    Thu., 1/14  V Boys Basketball  Maloney  Away - Maloney HS
    [Directions] 
    W 71-40  4:00   
    Thu., 1/14  JV Boys Basketball  Maloney  Away - Maloney HS
    [Directions] 
    W 81-39     
    Thu., 1/14  FR Boys Basketball  Maloney  Away - Maloney HS
    [Directions] 
    W 48-45  3:00   
    Thu., 1/14  V Girls Basketball  Maloney  Home - Middletown HS
    [Directions] 
    W 62-46     
    Thu., 1/14  JV Girls Basketball  Maloney  Home - Middletown HS
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 1/14  FR Girls Basketball  Maloney  Home - Middletown HS
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Fri., 1/15  V Boys Indoor Track  Yale Invitational  Away
     
    9:00 a.m.  7:30  Coxe Cage 
    Fri., 1/15  V Boys Swimming and Diving  Farmington  Away - Miss Porters School - Pool
    [Directions] 
    92-82  3pm  at Ms. Porter's 
    Fri., 1/15  V Wrestling  Conard, Guilford, Ledyard  Home - 99 Spruce St. - Keigwin School
    [Directions] 
    Middletown 33 Ledyard 24 Middletown 65 Conard 9 Middletown 53 Guilford 17     
    Fri., 1/15  V Girls Indoor Track  Yale Invitational  Away
     
    TBA    Coxe Cage 
    Sat., 1/16  V Boys Basketball  Simsbury  Home - Middletown HS
    [Directions] 
    W 70-62     
    Sat., 1/16  JV Boys Basketball  Simsbury  Home - Middletown HS
    [Directions] 
    L 53-52     
    Sat., 1/16  FR Boys Basketball  Simsbury  Home - Middletown HS
    [Directions] 
    W 61-56     
    Sat., 1/16  V Boys Ice Hockey  Newington Coop  Home - Newington Arena
    [Directions] 
    L 1-6     
    Sat., 1/16  V Girls Basketball  Farmington  Away - Farmington HS
    [Directions] 
    L 46-64  4:00   
    Sat., 1/16  JV Girls Basketball  Farmington  Away - Farmington HS
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.     
    Sat., 1/16  FR Girls Basketball  Farmington  Away - Farmington HS
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled  2:30   
    Sat., 1/16  Winter Dance Team  Dancin' In the Woods Competition  Away
     
    TBA  Yes  Woodland High School 
    Mon., 1/18  V Boys Ice Hockey  Eastern CT Eagles  Home - Newington Arena
    [Directions] 
    W 4-1     
    Tue., 1/19  V Boys Basketball  Wethersfield  Away - Wethersfield HS
    [Directions] 
    W 71-59  4:00   
    Tue., 1/19  JV Boys Basketball  Wethersfield  Away - Wethersfield HS
    [Directions] 
    W 47-35     
    Tue., 1/19  FR Boys Basketball  Wethersfield  Away - Wethersfield HS
    [Directions] 
    L 57-51  3:00   
    Tue., 1/19  V Boys Swimming and Diving  Wethersfield  Away - Wethersfield HS
    [Directions] 
    97-85  3:30   
    Tue., 1/19  V Girls Basketball  Wethersfield  Home - Middletown HS
    [Directions] 
    L 26-36     
    Tue., 1/19  JV Girls Basketball  Wethersfield  Home - Middletown HS
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.     
    Tue., 1/19  FR Girls Basketball  Wethersfield  Home - Middletown HS
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Thu., 1/21  V Wrestling  Platt  Home - 99 Spruce St. - Keigwin School
    [Directions] 
    Middletown 51 Platt 12     
    Fri., 1/22  V Boys Basketball  Rocky Hill  Home - Middletown HS
    [Directions] 
    W 67-42     
    Fri., 1/22  JV Boys Basketball  Rocky Hill  Home - Middletown HS
    [Directions] 
    W 66-41     
    Fri., 1/22  FR Boys Basketball  Rocky Hill  Home - Middletown HS
    [Directions] 
    W 36-32     
    Fri., 1/22  V Boys Swimming and Diving  South Windsor  Home - Middletown HS
    [Directions] 
    87-95     
    Fri., 1/22  V Girls Basketball  Rocky Hill  Away - Rocky Hill HS
    [Directions] 
    L 42-64  4:15   
    Fri., 1/22  JV Girls Basketball  Rocky Hill  Away - Rocky Hill HS
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Sat., 1/23  V Boys Indoor Track  SCC Coaches Invitational  Away
     
    9:00 a.m.  7:30am   
    Sat., 1/23  V Wrestling  Morgan Duals  Away
     
    9:00 a.m.  7am/5pm   
    Sat., 1/23  V Girls Indoor Track  SCC Coaches Invitational  Away
     
    9:00 a.m.    FAC 
    Mon., 1/25  V Boys Basketball  Berlin  Away - BHS A-Gym
    [Directions] 
    W 64-53  4:15   
    Mon., 1/25  JV Boys Basketball  Berlin  Away - BHS A-Gym
    [Directions] 
    W 57-52     
    Mon., 1/25  FR Boys Basketball  Berlin  Away - BHS A-Gym
    [Directions] 
    W 59-53  3:00   
    Mon., 1/25  V Boys Ice Hockey  Newtown  Away - Danbury Ice Arena
    [Directions] 
    W 6-1     
    Mon., 1/25  V Girls Basketball  Berlin  Home - Middletown HS
    [Directions] 
    W 55-51     
    Mon., 1/25  JV Girls Basketball  Berlin  Home - Middletown HS
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Mon., 1/25  FR Girls Basketball  Berlin  Home - Middletown HS
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Tue., 1/26  V Boys Swimming and Diving  Platt/Maloney  Away - Platt high school
    [Directions] 
    93-86  2:!5   
    Wed., 1/27  V Wrestling  Bristol Central  Home - 99 Spruce St. - Keigwin School
    [Directions] 
    Middletown 57 BC 12     
    Thu., 1/28  V Boys Basketball  Bristol Central  Home - Middletown HS
    [Directions] 
    W 78-54     
    Thu., 1/28  JV Boys Basketball  Bristol Central  Home - Middletown HS
    [Directions] 
    W 46-36     
    Thu., 1/28  FR Boys Basketball  Bristol Central  Home - Middletown HS
    [Directions] 
    L 53-48     
    Thu., 1/28  V Girls Basketball  Bristol Central  Away - Bristol Central HS
    [Directions] 
    W 61-51  4:00   
    Thu., 1/28  JV Girls Basketball  Bristol Central  Away - Bristol Central HS
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 1/28  FR Girls Basketball  Bristol Central  Away - Bristol Central HS
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled  2:30   
    Fri., 1/29  V Boys Ice Hockey  Northeastern  Away - Bolton Ice Palace
    [Directions] 
    L 1-4  6:00 PM   
    Fri., 1/29  V Boys Swimming and Diving  Avon  Home - Middletown HS
    [Directions] 
    101-82     
    Sat., 1/30  V Boys Indoor Track  CCC Indoor TF Championships  Away
     
    10:00 a.m.  7:30   
    Sat., 1/30  V Wrestling  Highlander Invitational  Away
     
    Middletown 1st Pomperaug 2nd  7:30am/6pm   
    Sat., 1/30  Winter Dance Team  Quinnipiac University 6th Annual Dance Challenge  Away
     
    TBA  Yes  Burt Kahn Gymnasium 
    Sat., 1/30  V Girls Indoor Track  CCC Indoor TF Championships  Away
     
    10:00 a.m.    FAC 
    Tue., 2/2  V Boys Basketball  Platt  Away - Platt high school
    [Directions] 
    W 74-65  4:00   
    Tue., 2/2  JV Boys Basketball  Platt  Away - Platt high school
    [Directions] 
    W 62-48     
    Tue., 2/2  FR Boys Basketball  Platt  Away - Platt high school
    [Directions] 
    W 48-41  3:00   
    Tue., 2/2  V Boys Swimming and Diving  Berlin  Away - Platt HS
    [Directions] 
    93-87  2:15   
    Tue., 2/2  V Girls Basketball  Platt  Home - Middletown HS
    [Directions] 
    W 58-47     
    Tue., 2/2  JV Girls Basketball  Platt  Home - Middletown HS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Tue., 2/2  FR Girls Basketball  Platt  Home - Middletown HS
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Wed., 2/3  V Wrestling  Farmington  Away - Farmington HS
    [Directions] 
    Middletown 68 Farmington 6  4pm/8pm   
    Sat., 2/6  V Boys Ice Hockey  Newington Coop  Away - Newington Ice Arena - 300 Alumni Rd. in Newington
    [Directions] 
    L 1-3     
    Sat., 2/6  V Wrestling  Bacon Academy  Away
    [Directions] 
    Middletown 1st 231 New London 2nd 165 Lyman 3rd 143.5  7:30am/6pm   
    Sat., 2/6  V Girls Basketball  Plainville  Away - Wood Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    W 51-31  4:15   
    Sat., 2/6  JV Girls Basketball  Plainville  Away - Wood Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    12:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 2/9  V Boys Swimming and Diving  Bulkeley/HMTCA  Home - Middletown HS
    [Directions] 
    97-84     
    Tue., 2/9  V Girls Basketball  New Britain  Away - New Britain HS
    [Directions] 
    L 45-59  4:15   
    Tue., 2/9  JV Girls Basketball  New Britain  Away - New Britain HS
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Tue., 2/9  FR Girls Basketball  New Britain  Away - New Britain HS
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled  2:30   
    Wed., 2/10  V Boys Basketball  Plainville  Home - Middletown HS
    [Directions] 
    W 46-31     
    Wed., 2/10  JV Boys Basketball  Plainville  Home - Middletown HS
    [Directions] 
    W 56-45     
    Wed., 2/10  FR Boys Basketball  Plainville  Home - Middletown HS
    [Directions] 
    W 46-23     
    Wed., 2/10  V Wrestling  Berlin  Away - BHS B-Gym
    [Directions] 
    Middletown 48 Berlin 24  4pm/8pm   
    Thu., 2/11  V Boys Swimming and Diving  Xavier  Away - Freeman Athletic Center, Wesleyan University
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.  5:30   
    Thu., 2/11  V Girls Basketball  Haddam-Killingworth  Home - Middletown HS
    [Directions] 
    W 61-46     
    Thu., 2/11  JV Girls Basketball  Haddam-Killingworth  Home - Middletown HS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Fri., 2/12  V Boys Swimming and Diving  Plainville  Home - Middletown HS
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 2/13  V Boys Basketball  Hartford Public  Away - Hartford Public HS
    [Directions] 
    W 82-39  3:45   
    Sat., 2/13  JV Boys Basketball  Hartford Public  Away - Hartford Public HS
    [Directions] 
    W 65-58     
    Sat., 2/13  FR Boys Basketball  Hartford Public  Away - Hartford Public HS
    [Directions] 
    L 49-36  3:00   
    Sat., 2/13  V Boys Ice Hockey  E.O. Smith  Home - Newington Arena
    [Directions] 
    L 0-7     
    Sat., 2/13  V Boys Indoor Track  CIAC Class L Championships  Away
     
    TBA  Yes   
    Sat., 2/13  V Wrestling  CCC Championship  Away
     
    TBA  Yes  at Berlin 
    Sat., 2/13  V Competitive Cheerleading  Windsor Warrior Challenge  Away
     
    9:00 a.m.  7:00 AM  Windosr High 
    Sat., 2/13  V Girls Indoor Track  CIAC Class L Championships  Away
     
    TBA    FAC 
    Mon., 2/15  V Boys Basketball  New Britain  Home - Middletown HS
    [Directions] 
    W 66-51     
    Mon., 2/15  JV Boys Basketball  New Britain  Home - Middletown HS
    [Directions] 
    W 69-51     
    Mon., 2/15  V Boys Ice Hockey  Farmington Valley  Away - Loomis Chaffee School
    [Directions] 
    L 0-5  11:40 am   
    Mon., 2/15  V Girls Basketball  Rocky Hill  Home - Middletown HS
    [Directions] 
    W 67-66     
    Tue., 2/16  V Boys Swimming and Diving  Bristol Central/Eastern/St. Paul  Home - Middletown HS
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 2/17  V Boys Ice Hockey  Hall-Southington  Away - Veteran's Memorial Rink
    [Directions] 
    L 1-3  5:00 PM   
    Fri., 2/19  V Boys Basketball  Maloney  Home - Middletown HS
    [Directions] 
    W 61-55     
    Fri., 2/19  JV Boys Basketball  Maloney  Home - Middletown HS
    [Directions] 
    W 67-32     
    Fri., 2/19  FR Boys Basketball  Maloney  Home - Middletown HS
    [Directions] 
    W 57-43     
    Fri., 2/19  V Wrestling  State Class L  Away
     
    TBA  Yes  at Bristol Central 
    Sat., 2/20  V Boys Ice Hockey  JBWA  Away - Danbury Ice Arena
    [Directions] 
    T 2-2(OT)  1:30 pm   
    Sat., 2/20  V Competitive Cheerleading  CCC Competition  Away
     
    TBA  Yes  TBA 
    Sat., 2/20  Winter Dance Team  WARDE Dance Jam   Away
     
    TBA  Yes  Fairfield Warde High School 
    Mon., 2/22  V Boys Basketball  Rocky Hill  Away - Rocky Hill HS
    [Directions] 
    W 84-67  4:15   
    Mon., 2/22  JV Boys Basketball  Rocky Hill  Away - Rocky Hill HS
    [Directions] 
    W 68-62     
    Mon., 2/22  FR Boys Basketball  Rocky Hill  Away - Rocky Hill HS
    [Directions] 
    L 60-50  3:00   
    Mon., 2/22  V Boys Ice Hockey  EnricoFermi  Home - Trinity College
    [Directions] 
    W 2-1  3:30 PM   
    Wed., 2/24  V Boys Basketball  Prince Tech  Away - Mark Snyder Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    W 87-60  4:00   
    Wed., 2/24  JV Boys Basketball  Prince Tech  Away - Mark Snyder Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    W 55-40     
    Wed., 2/24  FR Boys Basketball  Prince Tech  Away - Mark Snyder Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    W 84-67  3:00   
    Wed., 2/24  V Boys Ice Hockey  Northeastern  Home - Newington Arena
    [Directions] 
    L 0-5  2:15 PM   
    Thu., 2/25  V Boys Basketball  Glastonbury  Home - Middletown HS
    [Directions] 
    W 96-57     
    Fri., 2/26  V Wrestling  State Open  Away
     
    TBA  Yes  at Hillhouse 
    Sat., 2/27  V Boys Ice Hockey  Lyman Hall/H-K/Coginchaug  Away - Northford Ice Pavillion
    [Directions] 
    T 0-0(OT)  1:00 pm   
    Sat., 2/27  Winter Dance Team  CIAC State Dance Championship  Away
     
    11:00 a.m.  Yes  Hamden High School 
    Wed., 3/2  Unified Sports Basketball  Simsbury  Away
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.  2:15/6pm   
    Thu., 3/3  V Boys Swimming and Diving  Diving Championship  Away
     
    5:00 p.m.  Yes  at Bulkeley 
    Fri., 3/4  V Competitive Cheerleading  State Competition  Away
     
    TBA    Floyd Little Athletic Center 
    Sat., 3/5  V Boys Swimming and Diving  South Championship  Away
     
    TBA  Yes  at Bulkeley 
    Sat., 3/5  V Wrestling  New England's  Away
     
    TBA     
    Sat., 3/5  V Competitive Cheerleading  State Competition  Away
     
    TBA  Yes  FLAC 
    Wed., 3/9  Unified Sports Basketball  New Britain  Away
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.  2:30/6:00   
    Thu., 3/10  V Boys Swimming and Diving  State Diving  Home - Middletown HS
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Sat., 3/12  V Boys Swimming and Diving  State Trials  Away
     
    2:00 p.m.  Yes  at Masuk 
    Tue., 3/15  V Boys Swimming and Diving  State Finals  Away
     
    3:15 p.m.    at Wesleyan 
    Thu., 3/17  V Boys Swimming and Diving  Diving Opens  Away - Bulkely
     
    5:30 p.m.     
    Sat., 3/19  V Boys Swimming and Diving  State Open  Away
     
    2:30 p.m.    at Yale 
    Thu., 3/24  V Softball  East Catholic (Scrim.)  Home - Middletown HS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Thu., 3/24  JV Softball  East Catholic (Scrim.)  Home - 300 Country Club Road, Moody School
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 3/29  V Softball  North Haven (Scrim.)  Away - North Haven Athletic Complex
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  2:15   
    Wed., 3/30  V Baseball  East Hampton (Scrim.)  Home - Middletown HS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Wed., 3/30  V Softball  Cromwell (Scrim.)  Home - Middletown HS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Thu., 3/31  V Baseball  Haddam-Killingworth (Scrim.)  Away - Haddam Killingworth HS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  2:30   
    Thu., 3/31  JV Boys Lacrosse  Cromwell (Scrim.)  Away - Cromwell HS
    [Directions] 
    W 8-3     
    Thu., 3/31  V Softball  Mercy (Scrim.)  Away - Mercy
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  2:15   
    Thu., 3/31  JV Softball  Mercy (Scrim.)  Home - Middletown HS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Fri., 4/1  V Baseball  Conard (Scrim.)  Home - Middletown HS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Tue., 4/5  V Ultimate Frisbee  North Haven  Away
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  2:15   
    Wed., 4/6  V Boys Crew  Guilford  Away
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.  2:15  Lake Quonipaug 
    Wed., 4/6  V Girls Crew  Guilford  Away
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.    Lake Quonipaug 
    Fri., 4/8  V Boys Tennis  Avon  Away - Avon MS
    [Directions] 
    L 0-7     
    Fri., 4/8  JV Ultimate Frisbee  Avon  Away
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  2:15  at Thompson Brook School 
    Fri., 4/8  V Softball  Wethersfield  Home - 300 Country Club Road, Moody School
    [Directions] 
    W 4-1     
    Fri., 4/8  JV Softball  Wethersfield  Home - 300 Country Club Road, Moody School
    [Directions] 
    W 18-1     
    Sat., 4/9  V Boys Crew  Old Lyme  Away
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled  6:30 AM  Rogers Lake, Old Lyme 
    Sat., 4/9  V Boys Outdoor Track  Bloomfield Invitational  Away
     
    10:00 a.m.  8:15   
    Sat., 4/9  V Girls Crew  Old Lyme  Away
    [Directions] 
    10:00 a.m.    Rogers LAke 
    Sat., 4/9  V Girls Outdoor Track  Bloomfield Invitational  Away
     
    TBA  Yes   
    Mon., 4/11  V Baseball  South Windsor  Away - Rotary Field
    [Directions] 
    L 1-8  2:15   
    Mon., 4/11  FR Baseball  South Windsor  Away - Duprey Field - Ayers Road
    [Directions] 
    L 1-11     
    Mon., 4/11  V Boys Golf  Maloney  Away - Hunter Golf Course
    [Directions] 
    201     
    Mon., 4/11  V Softball  East Hartford  Home - Middletown HS
    [Directions] 
    W 15-0     
    Mon., 4/11  JV Softball  East Hartford  Home - 300 Country Club Road, Moody School
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Tue., 4/12  JV Softball  Bristol Eastern  Away - Wilson Field
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Wed., 4/13  V Boys Golf  Plainville  Away - Northridge Golf Course, Southington
    [Directions] 
    213     
    Wed., 4/13  V Boys Outdoor Track  Bristol Eastern  Home - Middletown HS
    [Directions] 
    Middletown 113 Bristol Eastern 37     
    Wed., 4/13  V Boys Tennis  Manchester  Away
    [Directions] 
    L 3-4  2:15   
    Wed., 4/13  V Ultimate Frisbee  Chase Collegiate  Home
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 4/13  V Girls Outdoor Track  Bristol Eastern  Home - Middletown HS
    [Directions] 
    MHS - 86 BE - 62     
    Wed., 4/13  V Softball  Bristol Eastern  Away - Bristol Eastern HS
    [Directions] 
    W 18-10  2:!5   
    Wed., 4/13  V Girls Tennis  RHAM  Away - RHAM HS Athletic Complex
    [Directions] 
    L 0-7  2:15   
    Thu., 4/14  V Baseball  Berlin  Home - Middletown HS
    [Directions] 
    L 0-10     
    Thu., 4/14  JV Ultimate Frisbee  RHAM  Home - Wilson Middle 370 Hunting Hill Ave.
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 4/14  JV Girls Lacrosse  Rockville  Away
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 4/14  V Softball  Berlin  Away - Sage Park, Berlin
    [Directions] 
    L 2-17  2:15   
    Fri., 4/15  V Baseball  Farmington  Home - Middletown HS
    [Directions] 
    L 0-2     
    Fri., 4/15  FR Baseball  Farmington  Home - 99 Spruce St. - Keigwin School
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Fri., 4/15  JV Softball  Berlin  Away - Sage II
    [Directions] 
    W 17-7     
    Sat., 4/16  JV Baseball  Berlin  Home - Middletown HS
    [Directions] 
    12:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 4/16  FR Baseball  Berlin  Home - Middletown HS
    [Directions] 
    10:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 4/16  V Ultimate Frisbee  Master's Tourney  Away
     
    9:00 a.m.  7am  at West Simsbury 
    Sat., 4/16  JV Ultimate Frisbee  Master's Tourney  Away
     
    9:00 a.m.    at West Simsbury 
    Sat., 4/16  V Girls Crew  E.O. Smith  Away
    [Directions] 
    10:00 a.m.    Coventry Lake 
    Sat., 4/16  V Girls Outdoor Track  Monica Hargrove Frosh-Soph Invitational  Away
     
    Cancelled  TBA   
    Mon., 4/18  JV Baseball  South Windsor  Away - Nevers Road Park - South Windsor
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  2:15   
    Mon., 4/18  V Boys Golf  Bristol Eastern  Home - Lyman Orchards
    [Directions] 
    this was at Chippanee     
    Mon., 4/18  V Boys Tennis  Tolland  Away - Tolland HS
    [Directions] 
    L 2-5  2:15   
    Tue., 4/19  V Softball  Plainville  Away - Plainville HS
    [Directions] 
    W 19-2  2:15   
    Tue., 4/19  JV Softball  Plainville  Away - Norton Park
    [Directions] 
    W 17-3     
    Wed., 4/20  V Baseball  Bristol Eastern  Home - Middletown HS
    [Directions] 
    L 1-13     
    Wed., 4/20  FR Baseball  Bristol Eastern  Home - 99 Spruce St. - Keigwin School
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Wed., 4/20  V Boys Crew  East Lyme  Home - 80 Harbor Drive
    [Directions] 
    10:00 a.m.     
    Wed., 4/20  V Boys Golf  Platt  Away - Hunters
    [Directions] 
    200     
    Wed., 4/20  V Girls Crew  East Lyme  Home - 80 Harbor Drive
    [Directions] 
    10:00 a.m.     
    Thu., 4/21  V Baseball  Platt  Away - Platt high school
    [Directions] 
    L 3-6  2:30   
    Thu., 4/21  JV Baseball  Bristol Eastern  Home - Middletown HS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Thu., 4/21  V Ultimate Frisbee  Fairfield Ludlowe  Home - Wilson Middle 370 Hunting Hill Ave.
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 4/21  V Girls Golf  East Hartford  Away - East Hartford Golf Course
    [Directions] 
    263 MHS-270 East Hartford Medalist: Taylor Winzer MHS  2:15/5:45   
    Thu., 4/21  V Softball  Platt  Home - Middletown HS
    [Directions] 
    W 18-8     
    Thu., 4/21  JV Softball  Platt  Home - 300 Country Club Road, Moody School
    [Directions] 
    W 14-13     
    Fri., 4/22  FR Baseball  Platt  Away - legion field
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Fri., 4/22  JV Boys Lacrosse  Bristol Central  Away - Bristol Central HS
    [Directions] 
    W 9-2     
    Sat., 4/23  V Baseball  Newington  Away - Alumni VAR Baseball Fld on Alumni Rd.
    [Directions] 
    L 7-8(8)  2:15   
    Sat., 4/23  JV Baseball  Platt  Away - legion field
    [Directions] 
    10:00 a.m.  8:45 AM   
    Sat., 4/23  V Boys Crew  E.O. Smith  Away
    [Directions] 
    10:00 a.m.  6:30 am  Coventry Lake, Coventry 
    Sat., 4/23  V Boys Outdoor Track  Panther Invitational  Away
     
    9:00 a.m.  8:00  Plainfield High 
    Mon., 4/25  V Baseball  Bristol Central  Home - Middletown HS
    [Directions] 
    L 5-10     
    Mon., 4/25  FR Baseball  Bristol Central  Home - 99 Spruce St. - Keigwin School
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Mon., 4/25  V Boys Golf  Bristol Central  Home - Lyman Orchards
    [Directions] 
    226     
    Mon., 4/25  V Softball  Bristol Central  Away - Bristol Central HS
    [Directions] 
    L 3-16  2:15   
    Mon., 4/25  JV Softball  Bristol Central  Away - Bristol Central HS
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Mon., 4/25  V Girls Tennis  Wethersfield  Away - Mill Woods Park
    [Directions] 
    L 0-7  2:45   
    Tue., 4/26  JV Baseball  Bristol Central  Away - Bristol Central HS
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled  2:15   
    Tue., 4/26  JV Ultimate Frisbee  South Windsor  Home - Wilson Middle 370 Hunting Hill Ave.
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Wed., 4/27  V Baseball  New Britain  Home - Palmer Field
    [Directions] 
    L 2-8     
    Wed., 4/27  FR Baseball  New Britain  Home - Middletown HS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Wed., 4/27  V Boys Golf  New Britain  Home - Lyman Orchards
    [Directions] 
    222     
    Wed., 4/27  JV Boys Lacrosse  Bristol Eastern  Away - Bristol Eastern HS
    [Directions] 
    W 16-2     
    Wed., 4/27  V Boys Outdoor Track  Berlin  Away - Berlin HS
    [Directions] 
    Middletown 91 Berlin 59  2:15   
    Wed., 4/27  V Boys Tennis  Newington  Away - Tennis Courts behind NHS
    [Directions] 
    L 1-6  2:15   
    Wed., 4/27  V Ultimate Frisbee  Hotchkiss  Home - Wilson Middle 370 Hunting Hill Ave.
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 4/27  JV Ultimate Frisbee  Hotchkiss  Home - Wilson Middle 370 Hunting Hill Ave.
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 4/27  V Girls Outdoor Track  Berlin  Away - Berlin HS
    [Directions] 
    MHS - 77 Berlin - 68     
    Thu., 4/28  JV Baseball  New Britain  Home - Middletown HS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Thu., 4/28  V Boys Crew  Xavier  Home - 80 Harbor Drive
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.    and Guilford 
    Thu., 4/28  V Girls Crew  Xavier  Home - 80 Harbor Drive
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.    and Guilford 
    Thu., 4/28  V Girls Golf  Conard  Away - Rockledge Golf Course
    [Directions] 
    294 MHS-191 Conard Medalist: Emily Ledwith - Conard  2:15/5:45   
    Thu., 4/28  JV Girls Lacrosse  Berlin  Home - Smith Memorial Park - 520 Country Club Rd.
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 4/28  V Girls Tennis  Simsbury  Away - Simsbury HS
    [Directions] 
    L 0-7  2:15   
    Fri., 4/29  V Baseball  Maloney  Away - Maloney HS
    [Directions] 
    L 4-6  2:30   
    Fri., 4/29  JV Boys Lacrosse  Vinal-Goodwin  Away - Vinal Tech Field
    [Directions] 
    W 11-6     
    Fri., 4/29  V Boys Outdoor Track  Ledyard Relays  Away
     
    3:30 p.m.  1:00   
    Fri., 4/29  V Girls Golf  Wethersfield  Home - Lyman Orchards
    [Directions] 
    205 MHS -147 Wethersfield Medalist: Julia Migliorati- Wethersfield  2:15/5:45   
    Fri., 4/29  V Girls Outdoor Track  Ledyard Relays  Away
     
    3:30 p.m.  1:15   
    Fri., 4/29  V Softball  Maloney  Home - Middletown HS
    [Directions] 
    L 1-3     
    Fri., 4/29  JV Softball  Maloney  Home - 300 Country Club Road, Moody School
    [Directions] 
    L 6-10     
    Sat., 4/30  JV Baseball  Maloney  Away - Maloney HS
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled  8:45 AM   
    Sat., 4/30  V Boys Outdoor Track  Ledyard Relays  Away
     
    10:00 a.m.  7:30   
    Sat., 4/30  V Ultimate Frisbee  Middletown Invitational  Home - Wilson Middle 370 Hunting Hill Ave.
    [Directions] 
    9:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 4/30  JV Ultimate Frisbee  Middletown Invitational  Home - Wilson Middle 370 Hunting Hill Ave.
    [Directions] 
    9:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 4/30  V Girls Outdoor Track  Ledyard Relays  Away
     
    10:00 a.m.  8:00a.m.   
    Sun., 5/1  V Boys Crew  Q-Cup  Away
     
    12:00 p.m.  8:30 AM  Lake Quinisgamond, Worcester, MA 
    Sun., 5/1  V Girls Crew  Q-Cup  Away
     
    12:00 p.m.    Lake Quinisgamond, Worcester, MA 
    Mon., 5/2  V Girls Golf  New Britain  Away - Stanley Golf Course
    [Directions] 
    294 MHS-228 New Britain Medalist: Ava Morell - New Britain  2:15/5:45   
    Mon., 5/2  JV Girls Lacrosse  Newington  Home - 300 Country Club Road, Moody School
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 5/2  V Softball  Rocky Hill  Away - Elm Ridge Park
    [Directions] 
    L 9-18  5:00   
    Mon., 5/2  JV Softball  Rocky Hill  Away - Elm Ridge Park
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  2:15   
    Tue., 5/3  V Boys Golf  Berlin, Plainville  Away - Timberlin GC
    [Directions] 
    198    at Berlin 
    Tue., 5/3  V Boys Outdoor Track  Platt  Home - Middletown HS
    [Directions] 
    Middletown 119 Platt 30     
    Tue., 5/3  V Boys Tennis  Wethersfield  Away - East Hartford Racquet Club
    [Directions] 
    L 0-7     
    Tue., 5/3  V Girls Golf  Manchester  Home - Lyman Orchards
    [Directions] 
    203 MHS-184 Manchester Medalist: Molly Atzbach - Manchester  2:15/5:45   
    Tue., 5/3  V Girls Outdoor Track  Platt  Home - Middletown HS
    [Directions] 
    MHS -102 Platt - 40     
    Tue., 5/3  V Girls Tennis  Berlin  Home - Rocky Hill Indoor Tennis Center
    [Directions] 
    L 0-7     
    Wed., 5/4  V Baseball  Northwest Catholic  Home - Palmer Field
    [Directions] 
    L 2-5     
    Wed., 5/4  FR Baseball  Tolland  Away - Tolland HS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Wed., 5/4  V Boys Golf  Berlin  Home - Lyman Orchards
    [Directions] 
    202     
    Wed., 5/4  V Boys Tennis  Conard  Away - Conard HS
    [Directions] 
    L 0-7  2:15   
    Wed., 5/4  V Softball  Avon  Away - Fisher Meadow
    [Directions] 
    W 20 - 2  2:15   
    Wed., 5/4  JV Softball  Avon  Away - Fisher Meadow
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Thu., 5/5  JV Baseball  Rocky Hill  Away - Rocky Hill HS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  2:15   
    Thu., 5/5  JV Boys Lacrosse  Rocky Hill  Away
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Thu., 5/5  V Ultimate Frisbee  Avon  Home - Wilson Middle 370 Hunting Hill Ave.
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 5/5  V Girls Golf  Newington  Away - Indian Hill CC, Newington
    [Directions] 
    281 MHS-220 Newington Medalist: Jessica Perzchalski - Newington  2:15/5:45   
    Thu., 5/5  V Softball  Newington  Home - Middletown HS
    [Directions] 
    W 10-7     
    Thu., 5/5  JV Softball  Newington  Home - 300 Country Club Road, Moody School
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 5/5  V Girls Tennis  Bristol Central  Home - Wesleyan University
    [Directions] 
    L 2-5     
    Fri., 5/6  V Boys Outdoor Track  Middletown Invitational  Home - Middletown HS
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 5/6  V Ultimate Frisbee  Marianapolis Prep  Away
     
    4:30 p.m.  2:15   
    Fri., 5/6  JV Ultimate Frisbee  Marianapolis Prep  Away
     
    4:30 p.m.     
    Fri., 5/6  JV Girls Lacrosse  East Catholic  Home - 300 Country Club Road, Moody School
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 5/6  V Girls Outdoor Track  Middletown Invitational  Home - Middletown HS
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 5/6  V Softball  Berlin  Home - Middletown HS
    [Directions] 
    W 16-1     
    Fri., 5/6  JV Softball  Berlin  Home - 300 Country Club Road, Moody School
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Sat., 5/7  V Boys Crew  Avon  Home - 80 Harbor Drive
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.    and Farmington 
    Sat., 5/7  V Boys Outdoor Track  Middletown Invitational  Home - Middletown HS
    [Directions] 
    1:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 5/7  V Girls Crew  Avon  Home - 80 Harbor Drive
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.    and Farmington 
    Sat., 5/7  V Girls Outdoor Track  Middletown Invitational  Home - Middletown HS
    [Directions] 
    1:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 5/9  V Baseball  Maloney  Home - Middletown HS
    [Directions] 
    L 4-15     
    Mon., 5/9  FR Baseball  Maloney  Home - 99 Spruce St. - Keigwin School
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Mon., 5/9  V Boys Golf  Maloney  Home - Lyman Orchards
    [Directions] 
    221     
    Mon., 5/9  JV Boys Lacrosse  Bristol Central  Home - 300 Country Club Road, Moody School
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 5/9  V Boys Tennis  New Britain  Home - Wesleyan University
    [Directions] 
    W 7-0     
    Mon., 5/9  V Girls Golf  Berlin  Home - Lyman Orchards
    [Directions] 
    207 MHS -162 Berlin Medalist: Meghan Pskowski- Berlin  2:15/5:45   
    Mon., 5/9  V Girls Golf  Plainville  Home - Lyman Orchards
    [Directions] 
    207 MHS - 191 Plainville Medalist: Taylor Rodgers- Plainville  2:15/5:45   
    Mon., 5/9  V Softball  Maloney  Away - Dunn Sports Complex - Thorpe Ave.
    [Directions] 
    L 3-8  2:15   
    Mon., 5/9  JV Softball  Maloney  Away - Dunn Sports Complex - Thorpe Ave.
    [Directions] 
    L 11-12     
    Mon., 5/9  V Girls Tennis  New Britain  Away - New Britain HS
    [Directions] 
    L 1-6  2:30   
    Tue., 5/10  JV Baseball  Newington  Away - Mill Pond Park Field on Garfield St. off Willard Ave. across Town Hall
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  2:15   
    Tue., 5/10  V Boys Golf  Rocky Hill  Away - Rolling Greens GC
    [Directions] 
    188     
    Tue., 5/10  V Boys Tennis  Berlin  Home - Wesleyan University
    [Directions] 
    L 1-6     
    Tue., 5/10  V Ultimate Frisbee  Amity  Home - Middletown HS
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.    JV at 5pm 
    Tue., 5/10  JV Ultimate Frisbee  Amity  Home - Middletown HS
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.    JV at 5pm 
    Tue., 5/10  V Girls Golf  New Britain  Home - Lyman Orchards
    [Directions] 
    Middletown 214 New Britain High 182 Medalist: Ava Morell New Britain High  2:15/5:45   
    Tue., 5/10  JV Girls Lacrosse  Tolland  Away - Tolland HS
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 5/11  V Baseball  Platt  Home - Palmer Field
    [Directions] 
    L 2-13     
    Wed., 5/11  V Baseball  Thomaston  Home - Palmer Field
    [Directions] 
    L 5-6     
    Wed., 5/11  FR Baseball  Platt  Home - Middletown HS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Wed., 5/11  V Boys Golf  Platt  Home - Lyman Orchards
    [Directions] 
    203     
    Wed., 5/11  V Boys Tennis  Plainville  Away - Plainville HS
    [Directions] 
    W 6-1  2:15   
    Wed., 5/11  V Softball  Platt  Away - Platt high school
    [Directions] 
    W 9-6  2:15   
    Wed., 5/11  JV Softball  Platt  Away - Lincoln Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Wed., 5/11  V Girls Tennis  Plainville  Home - Wesleyan University
    [Directions] 
    W 5-2     
    Wed., 5/11  Unified Sports Track  Southington  Away
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.  2:15   
    Thu., 5/12  JV Baseball  Platt  Home - Middletown HS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Thu., 5/12  V Boys Golf  Newington  Away - Indian Hill CC, Newington
    [Directions] 
    196     
    Thu., 5/12  V Boys Outdoor Track  Plainville  Home - Middletown HS
    [Directions] 
    Middletown 119 Plainville 31     
    Thu., 5/12  V Boys Outdoor Track  Maloney  Home - Middletown HS
    [Directions] 
    Middletown 114 Maloney 36  2:15   
    Thu., 5/12  V Ultimate Frisbee  Xavier  Away
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.    JV at 4pm 
    Thu., 5/12  JV Ultimate Frisbee  Xavier  Home - Wilson Middle 370 Hunting Hill Ave.
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.    JV at 4pm 
    Thu., 5/12  V Girls Golf  Plainville  Away - Northridge Golf Course, Southington
    [Directions] 
    MHS 295 - Plainville 227 Medalist - Taylor Rogers Plainville  2:15/5:45   
    Thu., 5/12  V Girls Outdoor Track  Maloney, Plainville  Home - Middletown HS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Thu., 5/12  V Girls Tennis  Windsor  Away - TBA
    [Directions] 
    L 3-4     
    Fri., 5/13  JV Boys Lacrosse  Stafford  Home - Smith Memorial Park, 300 Country Club Rd.
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Sat., 5/14  V Boys Crew  Stonington  Home - 80 Harbor Drive
    [Directions] 
    10:00 a.m.    and EO Smith 
    Sat., 5/14  V Ultimate Frisbee  State Tournament  Away
     
    9:00 a.m.  5:45am  at Lakeville 
    Sat., 5/14  JV Ultimate Frisbee  State Tournament  Away
     
    9:00 a.m.    at Lakeville 
    Sat., 5/14  V Girls Crew  Stonington  Home - 80 Harbor Drive
    [Directions] 
    10:00 a.m.    and EO Smith 
    Sat., 5/14  V Girls Tennis  Bristol Eastern  Home - Wesleyan University
    [Directions] 
    L 2-5     
    Sun., 5/15  V Boys Crew  Novice Regatta  Home - 80 Harbor Drive
    [Directions] 
    8:00 a.m.     
    Sun., 5/15  V Girls Crew  Novice Regatta  Home - 80 Harbor Drive
    [Directions] 
    8:00 a.m.     
    Mon., 5/16  JV Boys Lacrosse  Berlin  Home - 300 Country Club Road, Moody School
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 5/16  V Boys Tennis  Windsor  Away - Windsor H.S.
    [Directions] 
    W 4-3  Yes   
    Mon., 5/16  V Girls Golf  Farmington  Away - Tunxis Plantation CC
    [Directions] 
    MHS 272 - Farmington 185 Medalist: Mia Grzywinski -Farmington  2:15/5:45   
    Mon., 5/16  V Softball  Hale Ray  Home - 300 Country Club Road, Moody School
    [Directions] 
    W 8-4     
    Mon., 5/16  JV Softball  Hale Ray  Home - 300 Country Club Road, Moody School
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 5/16  V Girls Tennis  Maloney  Home - Wesleyan University
    [Directions] 
    L 0-7     
    Tue., 5/17  V Baseball  Berlin  Away - Zipadelli Field - Sage Park
    [Directions] 
    L 2-13  4:45   
    Tue., 5/17  JV Baseball  Wethersfield  Away - Webb Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  8:45 AM   
    Tue., 5/17  FR Baseball  Berlin  Away - Percival Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Tue., 5/17  V Boys Outdoor Track  Rocky Hill  Home - Middletown HS
    [Directions] 
    Middletown 117 Rocky Hill 32     
    Tue., 5/17  V Boys Tennis  Bristol Central  Home - Wesleyan University
    [Directions] 
    W 7-0  2:15   
    Tue., 5/17  JV Ultimate Frisbee  Maloney  Away
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  2:15  Falcon's Field 
    Tue., 5/17  V Girls Golf  Berlin  Away - Timberlin GC
    [Directions] 
    MHS 272 - Berlin 193 Medalist: Carolyn Stickel - Berlin  2:15/5:45   
    Tue., 5/17  JV Girls Lacrosse  Bristol Eastern  Away
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 5/17  V Girls Outdoor Track  Rocky Hill  Home - Middletown HS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Wed., 5/18  V Baseball  Plainville  Home - Middletown HS
    [Directions] 
    L 9-11(12)     
    Wed., 5/18  FR Baseball  Plainville  Home - 99 Spruce St. - Keigwin School
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Wed., 5/18  V Boys Golf  Wethersfield, Maloney  Away - Goodwin Park
    [Directions] 
    190    at Wethersfield 
    Wed., 5/18  JV Boys Lacrosse  Windsor  Home - Smith Memorial Park - 300 Country Club Road
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Wed., 5/18  V Ultimate Frisbee  Hotchkiss  Away
     
    4:00 p.m.  2:15   
    Wed., 5/18  JV Girls Lacrosse  Windsor  Home - Smith Memorial Park - 300 Country Club Rd.
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 5/18  V Softball  Plainville  Home - Middletown HS
    [Directions] 
    W 16-1     
    Wed., 5/18  V Girls Tennis  Platt  Home - Wesleyan University
    [Directions] 
    W 6-1     
    Wed., 5/18  Unified Sports Track  Newington  Away
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.  2:15   
    Thu., 5/19  V Baseball  Manchester  Away - NORTHWEST PARK (TOLLAND TPKE, MANCHESTER)
    [Directions] 
    L 5-6  2:15   
    Thu., 5/19  JV Baseball  Plainville  Home - Middletown HS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Thu., 5/19  JV Boys Lacrosse  Wolcott  Home - 300 Country Club Road, Moody School
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Thu., 5/19  V Boys Tennis  Platt  Away - Columbus park
    [Directions] 
    W 5-2     
    Thu., 5/19  V Girls Golf  Newington  Home - Lyman Orchards
    [Directions] 
    MHS 195- Newington 152 Medalist Chloe Bilodeau -Newington  2:15/5:45   
    Thu., 5/19  JV Girls Lacrosse  RHAM  Away
    [Directions] 
    5:45 p.m.     
    Thu., 5/19  V Softball  Coginchaug  Away - Atwell Field @ CRHS
    [Directions] 
    W 7-2  5:30   
    Thu., 5/19  JV Softball  Coginchaug  Away - Ed Parmelee Memorial Varsity Softball Field @ CRHS
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  2:15   
    Fri., 5/20  V Baseball  Wethersfield  Away - Esposito Field at WHS
    [Directions] 
    L 2-12  2:15   
    Fri., 5/20  FR Baseball  Manchester  Home - Middletown HS
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Fri., 5/20  V Softball  Farmington  Home - Middletown HS
    [Directions] 
    W 14-0     
    Fri., 5/20  V Girls Tennis  Rocky Hill  Away - Rocky Hill HS
    [Directions] 
    L 1-6  2:45   
    Sat., 5/21  JV Baseball  Manchester  Away - MORIARTY FIELD AT MT. NEBO (SPRING ST)
    [Directions] 
    10:00 a.m.  8:45 AM   
    Sat., 5/21  V Ultimate Frisbee  Pioneer Valley Invite  Away
     
    9:00 a.m.  TBD  at North Hampton, MA 
    Sat., 5/21  JV Ultimate Frisbee  Pioneer Valley Invite  Away
     
    9:00 a.m.    at North Hampton, MA 
    Sun., 5/22  V Boys Crew  State Championships - Lake Waramaug, New Preston  Away
     
    9:00 a.m.  4:30 AM   
    Sun., 5/22  V Ultimate Frisbee  Pioneer Valley Invite  Away
     
    9:00 a.m.  TBD  at North Hampton, MA 
    Sun., 5/22  JV Ultimate Frisbee  Pioneer Valley Invite  Away
     
    9:00 a.m.    at North Hampton, MA 
    Sun., 5/22  V Girls Crew  State Championships - Lake Waramaug, New Preston  Away
     
    9:00 a.m.     
    Mon., 5/23  V Baseball  Rocky Hill  Away - Rocky Hill HS
    [Directions] 
    L 5-7  2:30   
    Mon., 5/23  JV Baseball  Rocky Hill  Home - Middletown HS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Mon., 5/23  V Boys Golf  Plainville  Home - Lyman Orchards
    [Directions] 
    PHS 206 MHS 201     
    Mon., 5/23  V Boys Outdoor Track  CCC South Championship  Away
     
    TBA  Yes   
    Mon., 5/23  V Boys Tennis  Bristol Eastern  Away - Bristol Eastern HS
    [Directions] 
    L 3-4  2:15   
    Mon., 5/23  V Girls Outdoor Track  CCC South Championship  Away
     
    TBA    at New Britain 
    Mon., 5/23  V Softball  Rocky Hill  Home - 300 Country Club Road, Moody School
    [Directions] 
    L 0-2     
    Mon., 5/23  JV Softball  Rocky Hill  Home - 300 Country Club Road, Moody School
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 5/23  V Girls Tennis  Rockville  Home - Wesleyan University
    [Directions] 
    W 5-2     
    Tue., 5/24  V Baseball  Rocky Hill  Home - Middletown HS
    [Directions] 
    L 1-2     
    Tue., 5/24  FR Baseball  RHAM  Away - RHAM HS Athletic Complex
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Tue., 5/24  JV Ultimate Frisbee  North Haven  Away - North Haven
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  Yes   
    Tue., 5/24  JV Girls Lacrosse  Wolcott  Home - 300 Country Club Road, Moody School
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 5/24  V Softball  New Britain  Away - Martha Hart Park
    [Directions] 
    W 14-5  4:30   
    Tue., 5/24  JV Softball  New Britain  Away - Chesley Park
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  2:15   
    Wed., 5/25  V Baseball  Plainville  Away - Plainville HS
    [Directions] 
    L 4-15  2:15   
    Wed., 5/25  FR Baseball  Plainville  Away - Plainville HS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Wed., 5/25  V Boys Golf  Rocky Hill  Home - Lyman Orchards
    [Directions] 
    RHHS 171 MHS 196     
    Wed., 5/25  JV Boys Lacrosse  Avon  Home - Middletown HS
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 5/25  V Boys Tennis  Simsbury  Away - Simsbury HS
    [Directions] 
    L 1-6  2:15   
    Wed., 5/25  V Ultimate Frisbee  Fairfield Ludlowe  Away
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  2:15   
    Wed., 5/25  JV Girls Lacrosse  RHAM  Away - RHAM HS Athletic Complex
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  Yes   
    Thu., 5/26  JV Baseball  Berlin  Away - Percival Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  2:30   
    Thu., 5/26  FR Baseball  Wethersfield  Away - Webb Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Thu., 5/26  JV Boys Lacrosse  Vinal-Goodwin  Away - Vinal Tech Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  2:15   
    Thu., 5/26  V Boys Tennis  Rocky Hill  Home - Wesleyan University
    [Directions] 
    W 4-3     
    Thu., 5/26  V Ultimate Frisbee  Oxford Academy  Home - Wilson Middle 370 Hunting Hill Ave.
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 5/26  V Girls Golf  East Catholic  Home - Lyman Orchards
    [Directions] 
    MHS 197- East Catholic 164 Medalist Katelyn Jylkka - East Catholic  2:15/5:45   
    Sat., 5/28  V Boys Crew  New England's - Lake Quinsigamond, Worcester, MA  Away
     
    TBA  TBD   
    Sat., 5/28  V Girls Crew  New Englands - Lake Quinsigamond, Worcester, MA  Away
     
    TBA     
    Sun., 5/29  V Ultimate Frisbee  All Star Game  Away
     
    2:00 p.m.    Xavier 
    Tue., 5/31  V Boys Outdoor Track  Class L  Home - Middletown HS
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 5/31  V Girls Outdoor Track  Class L Tournament  Home - Middletown HS
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 5/31  V Softball  Lyman Hall  Home - Middletown HS
    [Directions] 
    W 15-7     
    Sat., 6/4  V Boys Crew  Emerson Regatta  Home - 80 Harbor Drive
    [Directions] 
    9:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 6/4  V Girls Crew  Emerson Regatta  Home - 80 Harbor Drive
    [Directions] 
    9:00 a.m.     
    Mon., 6/6  V Boys Outdoor Track  State Open  Away
     
    1:30 p.m.  Yes  Willowbrook Park 
    Mon., 6/6  V Girls Outdoor Track  State Open  Away
     
    1:30 p.m.    Willowbrook Park