Ridgefield 2015-16 Athletic Events Schedule
1808 Events Listed
  • Sport(s): All
  • Level(s): All
  • Event Types: Game, Scrimmage, Postseason

    || Go Back ||

  • Date Sport Opponent H/A-Facility Time/Result Bus
    Time
    Note
    TBA  JV Baseball  Newtown  Home - Governor's Park Field (aka Ciuccoli or Old HS)
    [Directions] 
    TBA     
    TBA  JV Baseball  Bridgeport Central  Home - East Ridge MS
    [Directions] 
    TBA     
    TBA  FR Baseball  Newtown  Home - East Ridge MS
    [Directions] 
    TBA     
    TBA  FR Boys Basketball  St. Joseph  Away - St. Joseph HS
    [Directions] 
    TBA  2:30 p.m.   
    TBA  FR Football  Trumbull (Scrim.)  Home - Tiger Hollow Turf Field II
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    TBA  JV Boys Golf  Fairfield Warde, Fairfield Ludlowe  Away - Smith Richardson
    [Directions] 
    3:50 p.m.  TBA  April 26 - postponed - reschedule TBA 
    TBA  FR Boys Soccer  Fairfield Ludlowe  Home - RHS Lower Grass Field
    [Directions] 
    TBA     
    TBA  JV Boys Tennis  Wilton  Away - Middlebrook School
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  2:30 pm   
    TBA  JV Boys Tennis  New Canaan  Home - Yanity Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    TBA  TBA   
    TBA  V Co-ed Alpine Skiing  Slalom Shootout at Mt. Southington  Away
     
    Cancelled     
    TBA  FR Girls Basketball  Immaculate  Home - RHS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    TBA     
    TBA  FR Girls Basketball  St. Joseph  Home - RHS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    TBA     
    TBA  FR Girls Basketball  St. Joseph  Home - RHS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    TBA     
    TBA  JV Softball  Immaculate  Home - RHS Upper Grass Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 7/1  Miscellaneous Events  Westchester Elite Girls Lacrosse  - Tiger Hollow Turf Field II  6:00 p.m.-8:30p.m.     
    Wed., 7/1  Miscellaneous Events  Westchester Elite Girls Lacrosse  - Scotts Ridge MS Turf  6:00 p.m.-8:30p.m.     
    Thu., 7/2  Miscellaneous Events  Superstars Lacrosse  - Tiger Hollow Turf Field II  5:30 p.m.-8:30p.m.     
    Thu., 7/2  Miscellaneous Events  Superstars Lacrosse  - Scotts Ridge MS Turf  5:30 p.m.-8:30p.m.     
    Mon., 7/6  Miscellaneous Events  Soccer Outreach Camp  - Scotts Ridge MS Turf  9:00 a.m.-12:00p.m.     
    Mon., 7/6  Miscellaneous Events  Superstars Lacrosse  - Tiger Hollow Stadium  5:00 p.m.-8:00pm    Makeup Rain Date 
    Mon., 7/6  Miscellaneous Events  Superstars Lacrosse  - Tiger Hollow Turf Field II  5:00 p.m.-8:00pm    Makeup Rain Date 
    Mon., 7/6  Miscellaneous Events  Westchester Elite Lacrosse  - Scotts Ridge MS Turf  5:30 p.m.-8:30p.m.    Makeup Rain Date 
    Tue., 7/7  Miscellaneous Events  Soccer Outreach Camp  - Scotts Ridge MS Turf  9:00 a.m.-12:00p.m.     
    Tue., 7/7  Miscellaneous Events  Superstars Lacrosse  - Tiger Hollow Stadium  5:00 p.m.-8:00pm     
    Tue., 7/7  Miscellaneous Events  Superstars Lacrosse  - Tiger Hollow Turf Field II  5:00 p.m.-8:00pm     
    Tue., 7/7  Miscellaneous Events  Superstars Lacrosse  - Scotts Ridge MS Turf  5:00 p.m.-8:00pm     
    Tue., 7/7  Miscellaneous Events  Girls Superstar Lacrosse  - Tiger Hollow Turf Field II  8:00 p.m.-9:30p.m.     
    Wed., 7/8  Miscellaneous Events  Soccer Outreach Camp  - Scotts Ridge MS Turf  9:00 a.m.-12:00p.m.     
    Wed., 7/8  Miscellaneous Events  Westchester Elite Girls Lacrosse  - Tiger Hollow Stadium  6:00 p.m.-8:30p.m.     
    Wed., 7/8  Miscellaneous Events  Westchester Elite Girls Lacrosse  - Tiger Hollow Turf Field II  6:00 p.m.-8:30p.m.     
    Thu., 7/9  Miscellaneous Events  Soccer Outreach Camp  - Scotts Ridge MS Turf  9:00 a.m.-12:00p.m.     
    Thu., 7/9  Miscellaneous Events  Superstars Lacrosse  - Scotts Ridge MS Turf  5:00 p.m.-8:00p.m.     
    Thu., 7/9  Miscellaneous Events  Superstars Lacrosse  - Tiger Hollow Stadium  5:00 p.m.-8:00pm     
    Thu., 7/9  Miscellaneous Events  Superstars Lacrosse  - Tiger Hollow Turf Field II  5:00 p.m.-8:00pm     
    Fri., 7/10  Miscellaneous Events  Soccer Outreach Camp  - Scotts Ridge MS Turf  9:00 a.m.-12:00p.m.     
    Sun., 7/12  Miscellaneous Events  RAMS  - Tiger Hollow Turf Field II  8:00 a.m.-10:00a.m.     
    Mon., 7/13  Miscellaneous Events  Ridgefield Youth Field Hockey Camp  - Tiger Hollow Stadium  9:00a.m. - 11:30a.m.     
    Mon., 7/13  Miscellaneous Events  Superstars Lacrosse  - Tiger Hollow Stadium  5:00 p.m.-8:00pm    Makeup Rain Date 
    Mon., 7/13  Miscellaneous Events  Superstars Lacrosse  - Tiger Hollow Turf Field II  5:00 p.m.-8:00pm    Makeup Rain Date 
    Mon., 7/13  Miscellaneous Events  Westchester Elite Lacrosse  - Scotts Ridge MS Turf  5:30 p.m.-8:30p.m.    Makeup Rain Date 
    Tue., 7/14  Miscellaneous Events  Ridgefield Youth Field Hockey Camp  - Tiger Hollow Stadium  9:00a.m. - 11:30a.m.     
    Tue., 7/14  Miscellaneous Events  Superstars Lacrosse  - Tiger Hollow Stadium  5:00 p.m.-8:00pm     
    Tue., 7/14  Miscellaneous Events  Superstars Lacrosse  - Tiger Hollow Turf Field II  5:00 p.m.-8:00pm     
    Tue., 7/14  Miscellaneous Events  Superstars Lacrosse  - Scotts Ridge MS Turf  5:00 p.m.-8:00pm     
    Tue., 7/14  Miscellaneous Events  Girls Superstar Lacrosse  - Tiger Hollow Turf Field II  8:00 p.m.-9:30p.m.     
    Wed., 7/15  Miscellaneous Events  Ridgefield Youth Field Hockey Camp  - Tiger Hollow Stadium  9:00a.m. - 11:30a.m.     
    Wed., 7/15  Miscellaneous Events  Westchester Elite Girls Lacrosse  - Tiger Hollow Stadium  6:00 p.m.-8:30p.m.     
    Wed., 7/15  Miscellaneous Events  Westchester Elite Girls Lacrosse  - Tiger Hollow Turf Field II  6:00 p.m.-8:30p.m.     
    Thu., 7/16  Miscellaneous Events  Ridgefield Youth Field Hockey Camp  - Tiger Hollow Stadium  9:00a.m. - 11:30a.m.     
    Thu., 7/16  Miscellaneous Events  Superstars Lacrosse  - Tiger Hollow Stadium  5:00 p.m.-8:00pm     
    Thu., 7/16  Miscellaneous Events  Superstars Lacrosse  - Tiger Hollow Turf Field II  5:00 p.m.-8:00pm     
    Thu., 7/16  Miscellaneous Events  Superstars Lacrosse  - Scotts Ridge MS Turf  5:30 p.m.-8:30p.m.     
    Fri., 7/17  Miscellaneous Events  Ridgefield Youth Field Hockey Camp  - Tiger Hollow Stadium  9:00a.m. - 11:30a.m.     
    Sun., 7/19  Miscellaneous Events  RAMS  - Tiger Hollow Turf Field II  8:00 a.m.-10:00a.m.     
    Mon., 7/20  Miscellaneous Events  Superstars Lacrosse  - Tiger Hollow Stadium  5:00 p.m.-8:00pm    Makeup Rain Date 
    Mon., 7/20  Miscellaneous Events  Superstars Lacrosse  - Tiger Hollow Turf Field II  5:00 p.m.-8:00pm    Makeup Rain Date 
    Mon., 7/20  Miscellaneous Events  Westchester Elite Lacrosse  - Scotts Ridge MS Turf  5:30 p.m.-8:30p.m.    Makeup Rain Date 
    Tue., 7/21  Miscellaneous Events  Ridgefield Youth Football  - Tiger Hollow Turf Field II  6:00 - 8:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 7/22  Miscellaneous Events  Westchester Elite Girls Lacrosse  - Tiger Hollow Stadium  6:00 p.m.-8:30p.m.     
    Wed., 7/22  Miscellaneous Events  Westchester Elite Girls Lacrosse  - Tiger Hollow Turf Field II  6:00 p.m.-8:30p.m.     
    Fri., 7/24  Miscellaneous Events  Sprinturf Maintenance  - Tiger Hollow Stadium  8:00 a.m.-12:00p.m.     
    Sat., 7/25  Miscellaneous Events  Ridgefield Police Department Fitness Testing  - Tiger Hollow Stadium  12:00 p.m.-4:00p.m.     
    Sun., 7/26  Miscellaneous Events  RAMS  - Tiger Hollow Turf Field II  8:00 a.m.-10:00a.m.     
    Mon., 7/27  Miscellaneous Events  P & R Track & Field Camp  - Tiger Hollow Stadium  9:00 a.m.-12:00p.m.     
    Mon., 7/27  Miscellaneous Events  Superstars Lacrosse  - Tiger Hollow Stadium  5:00 p.m.-8:00pm    Makeup Rain Date 
    Mon., 7/27  Miscellaneous Events  Superstars Lacrosse  - Tiger Hollow Turf Field II  5:00 p.m.-8:00pm    Makeup Rain Date 
    Mon., 7/27  Miscellaneous Events  Westchester Elite Lacrosse  - Scotts Ridge MS Turf  5:30 p.m.-8:30p.m.    Makeup Rain Date 
    Tue., 7/28  Miscellaneous Events  P & R Track & Field Camp  - Tiger Hollow Stadium  9:00 a.m.-12:00p.m.     
    Wed., 7/29  Miscellaneous Events  P & R Track & Field Camp  - Tiger Hollow Stadium  9:00 a.m.-12:00p.m.     
    Wed., 7/29  Miscellaneous Events  Westchester Elite Girls Lacrosse  - Tiger Hollow Stadium  6:00 p.m.-8:30p.m.     
    Wed., 7/29  Miscellaneous Events  Westchester Elite Girls Lacrosse  - Tiger Hollow Turf Field II  6:00 p.m.-8:30p.m.     
    Thu., 7/30  Miscellaneous Events  P & R Track & Field Camp  - Tiger Hollow Stadium  9:00 a.m.-12:00p.m.     
    Fri., 7/31  Miscellaneous Events  P & R Track & Field Camp  - Tiger Hollow Stadium  9:00 a.m.-12:00p.m.     
    Sun., 8/2  Miscellaneous Events  RAMS  - Tiger Hollow Turf Field II  8:00 a.m.-10:00a.m.     
    Mon., 8/3  Miscellaneous Events  SCOR Soccer Camp  - Tiger Hollow Turf Field II  8:30 a.m.-12:00p.m.     
    Mon., 8/3  Miscellaneous Events  SCOR Soccer Camp  - Tiger Hollow Stadium  8:30 a.m.-12:00p.m.     
    Tue., 8/4  Miscellaneous Events  SCOR Soccer Camp  - Tiger Hollow Stadium  8:30 a.m.-12:00p.m.     
    Tue., 8/4  Miscellaneous Events  SCOR Soccer Camp  - Tiger Hollow Turf Field II  8:30 a.m.-12:00p.m.     
    Wed., 8/5  Miscellaneous Events  SCOR Soccer Camp  - Tiger Hollow Turf Field II  8:30 a.m.-12:00p.m.     
    Wed., 8/5  Miscellaneous Events  SCOR Soccer Camp  - Tiger Hollow Stadium  8:30 a.m.-12:00p.m.     
    Thu., 8/6  Miscellaneous Events  SCOR Soccer Camp  - Tiger Hollow Stadium  8:30 a.m.-12:00p.m.     
    Thu., 8/6  Miscellaneous Events  SCOR Soccer Camp  - Tiger Hollow Turf Field II  8:30 a.m.-12:00p.m.     
    Fri., 8/7  Miscellaneous Events  SCOR Soccer Camp  - Tiger Hollow Turf Field II  8:30 a.m.-12:00p.m.     
    Fri., 8/7  Miscellaneous Events  SCOR Soccer Camp  - Tiger Hollow Stadium  8:30 a.m.-12:00p.m.     
    Sun., 8/9  Miscellaneous Events  RAMS  - Tiger Hollow Turf Field II  8:00 a.m.-10:00a.m.     
    Mon., 8/10  Miscellaneous Events  SCOR Soccer Camp  - Tiger Hollow Stadium  8:30 a.m.-12:00p.m.     
    Mon., 8/10  Miscellaneous Events  SCOR Soccer Camp  - Tiger Hollow Turf Field II  8:30 a.m.-12:00p.m.     
    Mon., 8/10  Miscellaneous Events  RHS Field Hockey Clinic  - Tiger Hollow Stadium  5:00 p.m.-8:00p.m.     
    Tue., 8/11  Miscellaneous Events  SCOR Soccer Camp  - Tiger Hollow Turf Field II  8:30 a.m.-12:00p.m.     
    Tue., 8/11  Miscellaneous Events  SCOR Soccer Camp  - Tiger Hollow Stadium  8:30 a.m.-12:00p.m.     
    Tue., 8/11  Miscellaneous Events  RHS Field Hockey Clinic  - Tiger Hollow Stadium  5:00 p.m.-8:00p.m.     
    Wed., 8/12  Miscellaneous Events  SCOR Soccer Camp  - Tiger Hollow Stadium  8:30 a.m.-12:00p.m.     
    Wed., 8/12  Miscellaneous Events  SCOR Soccer Camp  - Tiger Hollow Turf Field II  8:30 a.m.-12:00p.m.     
    Wed., 8/12  Miscellaneous Events  RHS Field Hockey Clinic  - Tiger Hollow Stadium  5:00 p.m.-8:00p.m.     
    Thu., 8/13  Miscellaneous Events  SCOR Soccer Camp  - Tiger Hollow Turf Field II  8:30 a.m.-12:00p.m.     
    Thu., 8/13  Miscellaneous Events  SCOR Soccer Camp  - Tiger Hollow Stadium  8:30 a.m.-12:00p.m.     
    Thu., 8/13  Miscellaneous Events  RHS Field Hockey Clinic  - Tiger Hollow Stadium  5:00 p.m.-8:00p.m.     
    Fri., 8/14  Miscellaneous Events  SCOR Soccer Camp  - Tiger Hollow Stadium  8:30 a.m.-12:00p.m.     
    Fri., 8/14  Miscellaneous Events  SCOR Soccer Camp  - Tiger Hollow Turf Field II  8:30 a.m.-12:00p.m.     
    Fri., 8/14  Miscellaneous Events  RHS Field Hockey Clinic  - Tiger Hollow Stadium  5:00 p.m.-8:00p.m.     
    Sun., 8/16  Miscellaneous Events  RAMS  - Tiger Hollow Turf Field II  8:00 a.m.-10:00a.m.     
    Mon., 8/17  Miscellaneous Events  SCOR Soccer Camp  - Tiger Hollow Turf Field II  8:30 a.m.-12:00p.m.     
    Mon., 8/17  Miscellaneous Events  SCOR Soccer Camp  - Tiger Hollow Stadium  8:30 a.m.-12:00p.m.     
    Mon., 8/17  Miscellaneous Events  Ridgefield Youth Football  - Tiger Hollow Stadium  5:00 p.m.-8:30p.m.     
    Tue., 8/18  Miscellaneous Events  SCOR Soccer Camp  - Tiger Hollow Stadium  8:30 a.m.-12:00p.m.     
    Tue., 8/18  Miscellaneous Events  SCOR Soccer Camp  - Tiger Hollow Turf Field II  8:30 a.m.-12:00p.m.     
    Tue., 8/18  Miscellaneous Events  RHS Girls Soccer Conditioning  - Scotts Ridge MS Turf  9:00 a.m. - 11:00 a.m.     
    Tue., 8/18  Miscellaneous Events  Ridgefield Youth Football  - Tiger Hollow Stadium  5:00 p.m.-8:30p.m.     
    Wed., 8/19  Miscellaneous Events  SCOR Soccer Camp  - Tiger Hollow Turf Field II  8:30 a.m.-12:00p.m.     
    Wed., 8/19  Miscellaneous Events  SCOR Soccer Camp  - Tiger Hollow Stadium  8:30 a.m.-12:00p.m.     
    Wed., 8/19  Miscellaneous Events  RHS Girls Soccer Conditioning  - Scotts Ridge MS Turf  9:00 a.m. - 11:00 a.m.     
    Wed., 8/19  Miscellaneous Events  Ridgefield Youth Football  - Tiger Hollow Stadium  5:00 p.m.-8:30p.m.     
    Thu., 8/20  Miscellaneous Events  SCOR Soccer Camp  - Tiger Hollow Stadium  8:30 a.m.-12:00p.m.     
    Thu., 8/20  Miscellaneous Events  SCOR Soccer Camp  - Tiger Hollow Turf Field II  8:30 a.m.-12:00p.m.     
    Thu., 8/20  Miscellaneous Events  RHS Girls Soccer Conditioning  - Scotts Ridge MS Turf  9:00 a.m. - 11:00 a.m.     
    Thu., 8/20  Miscellaneous Events  Turf Maintenance  - Tiger Hollow Turf Field II  12:30 p.m.-2:30pm     
    Thu., 8/20  Miscellaneous Events  Ridgefield Youth Football  - Tiger Hollow Stadium  5:00 p.m.-8:30p.m.     
    Fri., 8/21  Miscellaneous Events  SCOR Soccer Camp  - Tiger Hollow Turf Field II  8:30 a.m.-12:00p.m.     
    Fri., 8/21  Miscellaneous Events  SCOR Soccer Camp  - Tiger Hollow Stadium  8:30 a.m.-12:00p.m.     
    Fri., 8/21  Miscellaneous Events  RHS Girls Soccer Conditioning  - Scotts Ridge MS Turf  9:00 a.m. - 11:00 a.m.     
    Fri., 8/21  Miscellaneous Events  Ridgefield Youth Football  - Tiger Hollow Stadium  5:00 p.m.-8:30p.m.     
    Sun., 8/23  Miscellaneous Events  RAMS  - Tiger Hollow Turf Field II  8:00 a.m.-10:00a.m.     
    Mon., 8/24  Miscellaneous Events  RHS Girls Soccer Conditioning  - Scotts Ridge MS Turf  11:00 a.m. - 1:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 8/24  Miscellaneous Events  Ridgefield Youth Football  - Tiger Hollow Turf Field II  6:00 p.m.-9:00p.m.     
    Tue., 8/25  Miscellaneous Events  Ridgefield Youth Football  - Tiger Hollow Turf Field II  6:00 p.m.-9:00p.m.     
    Tue., 8/25  Miscellaneous Events  RAMS  - Tiger Hollow Stadium  8:00 p.m.-10:00pm     
    Tue., 8/25  School Holidays and Closings  First Day of School Grades K-9         
    Wed., 8/26  V Football  Brookfield (Scrim.)  Away - BHS Stadium Field
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.  3 pm   
    Wed., 8/26  FR Football  Newtown (Scrim.)  Home - Tiger Hollow Turf Field II
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 8/26  Miscellaneous Events  RYFH  - Tiger Hollow Stadium  4:30 p.m.-6:30pm     
    Wed., 8/26  Miscellaneous Events  Ridgefield Youth Football  - Tiger Hollow Turf Field II  6:00 p.m.-9:00p.m.     
    Wed., 8/26  School Holidays and Closings  First Day of School Grades 10-12         
    Thu., 8/27  Miscellaneous Events  Ridgefield Youth Football  - Tiger Hollow Turf Field II  6:00 p.m.-9:00p.m.     
    Thu., 8/27  Miscellaneous Events  RAMS  - Tiger Hollow Stadium  8:00 p.m.-10:00pm     
    Fri., 8/28  Miscellaneous Events  Ridgefield Youth Football  - Tiger Hollow Turf Field II  6:00 p.m.-9:00p.m.     
    Sun., 8/30  Miscellaneous Events  RYF Jamboree  - Tiger Hollow Stadium  8:00 a.m.-12:00p.m.     
    Sun., 8/30  Miscellaneous Events  RYF Jamboree  - Tiger Hollow Turf Field II  8:00 a.m.-12:00p.m.     
    Sun., 8/30  Miscellaneous Events  Superstars Lacrosse  - Tiger Hollow Stadium  5:00 p.m.-9:00p.m.     
    Sun., 8/30  Miscellaneous Events  Superstars Lacrosse  - Tiger Hollow Turf Field II  5:00 p.m.-9:00p.m.     
    Mon., 8/31  V Boys Soccer  John Jay (NY) (Scrim.)  Home - Tiger Hollow Stadium
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Mon., 8/31  V Girls Soccer  Bethel (Scrim.)  Home - Scotts Ridge MS Turf
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.     
    Mon., 8/31  JV Girls Soccer  Bethel (Scrim.)  Home - RHS Lower Grass Field
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.     
    Mon., 8/31  Miscellaneous Events  RYFB  - Tiger Hollow Turf Field II  6:00 p.m.-9:00p.m.     
    Tue., 9/1  Miscellaneous Events  RYFB  - Tiger Hollow Turf Field II  6:00 p.m.-9:00p.m.     
    Wed., 9/2  V Boys Soccer  New Milford (Scrim.)  Home - Tiger Hollow Stadium
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Wed., 9/2  Miscellaneous Events  RYFB  - Tiger Hollow Turf Field II  6:00 p.m.-9:00p.m.     
    Thu., 9/3  V Football  Pomperaug (Scrim.)  Home - Tiger Hollow Stadium
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 9/3  V Field Hockey  John Jay (NY) (Scrim.)  Home - Tiger Hollow Turf Field II
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Thu., 9/3  V Girls Volleyball  Val Dickinson Jamboree at Staples HS  Away
     
    3:30 p.m.  2:15 pm  at Staples High School 
    Thu., 9/3  Miscellaneous Events  RYFB  - Tiger Hollow Turf Field II  7:30 p.m.-10:00p.m.     
    Fri., 9/4  FR Football  Pomperaug (Scrim.)  Home - Tiger Hollow Turf Field II
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 9/4  V Girls Soccer  New Milford (Scrim.)  Home - Tiger Hollow Stadium
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.     
    Fri., 9/4  JV Girls Soccer  New Milford (Scrim.)  Home - RHS Lower Grass Field
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.     
    Fri., 9/4  V Girls Volleyball  Masuk (Scrim.)  Home - RHS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Fri., 9/4  Miscellaneous Events  RYFB  - Tiger Hollow Turf Field II  7:00 p.m.-10:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 9/5  V Boys Soccer  New Fairfield (Scrim.)  Home - Tiger Hollow Stadium
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 9/5  V Field Hockey  Rebel Field Hockey Jamboree - New Fairfield  Away
     
    9:00 a.m.  8 am   
    Sat., 9/5  Miscellaneous Events  RYF  Home - Tiger Hollow Stadium
    [Directions] 
    11:00 a.m.-4:30p.m.     
    Sat., 9/5  Miscellaneous Events  RYFH  - Tiger Hollow Stadium  9:00 a.m. - 11:00 a.m.     
    Sun., 9/6  Miscellaneous Events  RAMS  - Tiger Hollow Turf Field II  8:00 a.m.-10:00am     
    Mon., 9/7  Miscellaneous Events  RYFH  - Tiger Hollow Stadium  6:00 p.m.-8:00p.m.     
    Mon., 9/7  Miscellaneous Events  RYFB  - Tiger Hollow Turf Field II  6:00 p.m.-9:00p.m.     
    Mon., 9/7  School Holidays and Closings  Labor Day - School Closed         
    Tue., 9/8  V Field Hockey  Bethel (Scrim.)  Home - Tiger Hollow Stadium
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Tue., 9/8  JV Field Hockey  Bethel (Scrim.)  Home - Tiger Hollow Stadium
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Tue., 9/8  Miscellaneous Events  SCOR  - RHS Lower Grass Field  6:00 p.m.-7:30pm     
    Tue., 9/8  Miscellaneous Events  RYFB  - Tiger Hollow Turf Field II  6:00 p.m.-9:00p.m.     
    Wed., 9/9  V Girls Volleyball  Weston (Scrim.)  Away - WHS Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.  2:30 pm  scrimmage moved to Weston - Gym has AC 
    Wed., 9/9  JV Girls Volleyball  Weston (Scrim.)  Away - WHS Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  2:30 pm  Scrimmage moved to Weston - gym has AC 
    Wed., 9/9  Miscellaneous Events  Turf Maintenance  - Tiger Hollow Turf Field II  4:30 p.m.-6:00pm     
    Wed., 9/9  Miscellaneous Events  RYFB  - Tiger Hollow Turf Field II  6:00 p.m.-9:00p.m.     
    Thu., 9/10  V Girls Volleyball  Newtown (Scrim.)  Away - Newtown HS Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  2:30 p.m.   
    Thu., 9/10  Miscellaneous Events  SCOR  - RHS Lower Grass Field  6:00 p.m.-7:30pm     
    Thu., 9/10  Miscellaneous Events  RYFH  - Tiger Hollow Stadium  6:00 p.m.-8:00p.m.     
    Thu., 9/10  Miscellaneous Events  RYFB  - Tiger Hollow Turf Field II  6:00 p.m.-9:00p.m.     
    Thu., 9/10  Miscellaneous Events  RHS Open House  Home
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 9/11  V Boys Soccer  Fairfield Ludlowe  Away - Taft Field
    [Directions] 
    L 0-1  2:30 pm   
    Fri., 9/11  JV Boys Soccer  Fairfield Ludlowe  Away - Roger Ludlowe MS
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  2:30 pm   
    Fri., 9/11  V Field Hockey  Norwalk  Home - Tiger Hollow Stadium
    [Directions] 
    L 1-2     
    Fri., 9/11  JV Field Hockey  Norwalk  Home - Tiger Hollow Stadium
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Fri., 9/11  V Girls Swimming and Diving  Fairfield Ludlowe  Home - Pool at Barlow Mountain School
    [Directions] 
    Ridgefield Wins 96-79     
    Fri., 9/11  FR Girls Volleyball  Weston (Scrim.)  Home - RHS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Fri., 9/11  Miscellaneous Events  RYFB  - Tiger Hollow Turf Field II  6:00 p.m.-9:00p.m.     
    Sat., 9/12  V Boys Cross Country  Somers Big Red Invite at Somers , NY  Away
     
    9:25 a.m.     
    Sat., 9/12  V Girls Soccer  Fairfield Ludlowe  Home - Tiger Hollow Stadium
    [Directions] 
    T 0-0     
    Sat., 9/12  JV Girls Soccer  Fairfield Ludlowe  Home - RHS Lower Grass Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 9/12  Miscellaneous Events  RYF  - Tiger Hollow Turf Field II  10:30 a.m.-12:30pm     
    Sat., 9/12  Miscellaneous Events  RYFH  - Tiger Hollow Stadium  9:00 a.m. - 11:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 9/12  School Holidays and Closings  ACT test date         
    Sun., 9/13  Miscellaneous Events  RHS Lax Fall  - Tiger Hollow Turf Field II  10:00 a.m.-12:00pm     
    Sun., 9/13  Miscellaneous Events  RAMS  - Tiger Hollow Turf Field II  8:00 a.m.-10:00am     
    Sun., 9/13  Miscellaneous Events  Superstars Lacrosse  - Scotts Ridge MS Turf  8:30 a.m.-11:30a.m.     
    Sun., 9/13  Miscellaneous Events  RYF  Home - Tiger Hollow Turf Field II
    [Directions] 
    12:00 p.m.-4:30p.m.     
    Sun., 9/13  Miscellaneous Events  SCOR  - Tiger Hollow Stadium  12:00 p.m.-4:30pm     
    Sun., 9/13  Miscellaneous Events  Superstars Lacrosse  - Tiger Hollow Stadium  5:00 p.m.-9:00p.m.     
    Sun., 9/13  Miscellaneous Events  Superstars Lacrosse  - Tiger Hollow Turf Field II  5:00 p.m.-9:00p.m.     
    Mon., 9/14  Miscellaneous Events  RYFH  - Tiger Hollow Stadium  6:00 p.m.-8:00p.m.     
    Mon., 9/14  Miscellaneous Events  RYFB  - Tiger Hollow Turf Field II  6:00 p.m.-9:00p.m.     
    Mon., 9/14  School Holidays and Closings  Rosh Hashanah - School closed         
    Tue., 9/15  V Boys Cross Country  Fairfield Warde, Greenwich, Norwalk  Home - RHS Upper Grass Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 9/15  FR Boys Soccer  Newtown  Home - RHS Lower Grass Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 9/15  V Girls Cross Country  Fairfield Warde, Greenwich, Norwalk  Home - RHS Upper Grass Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 9/15  V Field Hockey  New Canaan  Away - Dunning Stadium
    [Directions] 
    L 2-4  2:30 pm   
    Tue., 9/15  JV Field Hockey  New Canaan  Away - Dunning Stadium
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.  2:30 pm   
    Tue., 9/15  FR Field Hockey  Norwalk  Away - NHS Grass Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  2:30 pm   
    Tue., 9/15  FR Girls Soccer  Newtown  Home - Tiger Hollow Stadium
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.     
    Tue., 9/15  V Girls Swimming and Diving  Danbury  Away - O'Neil Center @ Western Connecticut State University
    [Directions] 
    Ridgefield wins 96-67  2:30 pm   
    Tue., 9/15  V Girls Volleyball  Brookfield  Home - RHS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    W 3-0     
    Tue., 9/15  JV Girls Volleyball  Brookfield  Home - RHS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 9/15  FR Girls Volleyball  Brookfield  Away - BHS Big Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  2:30 pm   
    Tue., 9/15  Miscellaneous Events  SCOR  - RHS Lower Grass Field  6:00 p.m.-7:30pm     
    Tue., 9/15  Miscellaneous Events  RYFH  - Tiger Hollow Stadium  6:00 p.m.-8:00p.m.     
    Tue., 9/15  Miscellaneous Events  RYFB  - Tiger Hollow Turf Field II  6:00 p.m.-9:00p.m.     
    Tue., 9/15  Miscellaneous Events  RAMS  - Tiger Hollow Stadium  8:00 p.m.-10:00pm     
    Wed., 9/16  FR Field Hockey  New Canaan  Home - RHS Upper Grass Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 9/16  V Girls Volleyball  Bethel  Away - Bethel HS
    [Directions] 
    W 3-0  2:30 pm   
    Wed., 9/16  JV Girls Volleyball  Bethel  Away - Bethel HS
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.  2:30 pm   
    Wed., 9/16  FR Girls Volleyball  Kennedy Catholic-Somers (NY)  Away
     
    5:00 p.m.  3:30 pm   
    Wed., 9/16  Miscellaneous Events  RYFB  - Tiger Hollow Turf Field II  6:00 p.m.-9:00p.m.     
    Thu., 9/17  FR Football  New Canaan  Away - Dunning Stadium
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.  3 pm   
    Thu., 9/17  V Boys Soccer  Staples  Home - Tiger Hollow Stadium
    [Directions] 
    L 1-3     
    Thu., 9/17  JV Boys Soccer  Staples  Home - RHS Lower Grass Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 9/17  FR Boys Soccer  Staples  Away - Wakeman Field B (turf)
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  2:30 pm   
    Thu., 9/17  Miscellaneous Events  SCOR  - RHS Lower Grass Field  6:00 p.m.-7:30pm     
    Thu., 9/17  Miscellaneous Events  RYFB  - Tiger Hollow Turf Field II  6:00 p.m.-9:00p.m.     
    Thu., 9/17  Miscellaneous Events  RAMS  - Tiger Hollow Stadium  8:00 p.m.-10:00pm     
    Fri., 9/18  V Football  New Canaan  Home - Tiger Hollow Stadium
    [Directions] 
    L 17-45     
    Fri., 9/18  V Sideline Cheerleading  New Canaan  Home - Tiger Hollow Stadium
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 9/18  Fall Dance Team  New Canaan  Home - Tiger Hollow Stadium
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 9/18  V Field Hockey  Brien McMahon  Away - Brien McMahon HS
    [Directions] 
    W 5-1  4 pm  ERMS Drop Off 
    Fri., 9/18  JV Field Hockey  Brien McMahon  Away - Brien McMahon HS
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.  4 pm  ERMS Drop Off 
    Fri., 9/18  FR Field Hockey  Newtown  Home - RHS Upper Grass Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 9/18  V Girls Soccer  Staples  Away - Loeffler Field - Staples HS
    [Directions] 
    L 4-3  2:30 pm   
    Fri., 9/18  JV Girls Soccer  Staples  Away - Wakeman Field E (grass)
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  2:30 pm   
    Fri., 9/18  FR Girls Soccer  Staples  Home - RHS Lower Grass Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 9/18  Miscellaneous Events  RYFB  - Tiger Hollow Turf Field II  5:30 p.m.-7:00pm     
    Sat., 9/19  V Boys Cross Country  Regis Invite at Van Cortlandt Park  Away
     
    Cancelled     
    Sat., 9/19  JV Football  New Canaan  Home - Tiger Hollow Stadium
    [Directions] 
    10:30 a.m.     
    Sat., 9/19  V Boys Soccer  Greenwich  Away - Cardinal Stadium
    [Directions] 
    L 2-4  9 am   
    Sat., 9/19  JV Boys Soccer  Greenwich  Away - GHS Field 3
    [Directions] 
    11:00 a.m.  9 am   
    Sat., 9/19  FR Boys Soccer  Greenwich  Home - RHS Lower Grass Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 9/19  V Girls Cross Country  Wilton XC Invitational  Away
     
    9:30 a.m.  8 am   
    Sat., 9/19  Miscellaneous Events  RYFH  - Tiger Hollow Turf Field II  9:00 a.m.-11:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 9/19  Miscellaneous Events  RYF  Home - Tiger Hollow Stadium
    [Directions] 
    1:00 p.m.-6:00 p.m.     
    Sun., 9/20  Miscellaneous Events  RHS Lax Fall  - Tiger Hollow Turf Field II  10:00 a.m.-12:00pm     
    Sun., 9/20  Miscellaneous Events  RAMS  - Tiger Hollow Turf Field II  8:00 a.m.-10:00am     
    Sun., 9/20  Miscellaneous Events  SCOR  - Tiger Hollow Stadium  12:00 p.m.-7:00pm     
    Mon., 9/21  FR Field Hockey  Fairfield Ludlowe  Away - FLHS Front Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  2:30 pm  ERMS Drop Off 
    Mon., 9/21  V Girls Swimming and Diving  Westhill/Stamford  Away - Westhill Pool
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  2:00 pm   
    Mon., 9/21  FR Girls Volleyball  Fairfield Ludlowe  Home - RHS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.     
    Mon., 9/21  Miscellaneous Events  RYFB  - Tiger Hollow Turf Field II  7:30 p.m.-10:00p.m.     
    Tue., 9/22  V Boys Cross Country  St. Joseph, Wilton, New Canaan, Trinity Catholic  Away - St. Joseph HS
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  2 pm  Dismissal at 1:45 pm 
    Tue., 9/22  V Boys Soccer  Brien McMahon  Home - Tiger Hollow Stadium
    [Directions] 
    W 3-0    Dismissal at 2 pm 
    Tue., 9/22  JV Boys Soccer  Brien McMahon  Home - RHS Lower Grass Field
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.    Dismissal at 2 pm 
    Tue., 9/22  V Girls Cross Country  St. Joseph, Wilton, New Canaan, Trinity Catholic  Away
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  2 pm  Dismissal at 1:45 pm 
    Tue., 9/22  FR Girls Soccer  Greenwich  Away - GHS Field 3
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.  2:00 pm  Dismissal at 1:45 pm 
    Tue., 9/22  Miscellaneous Events  SCOR  - RHS Lower Grass Field  6:00 p.m.-7:30pm     
    Tue., 9/22  Miscellaneous Events  RYFB  - Tiger Hollow Turf Field II  6:00 p.m.-9:00p.m.     
    Tue., 9/22  Miscellaneous Events  RAMS  - Tiger Hollow Stadium  8:00 p.m.-10:00pm     
    Wed., 9/23  Miscellaneous Events  RYFB  - Tiger Hollow Turf Field II  6:00 p.m.-9:00p.m.     
    Wed., 9/23  Miscellaneous Events  RHS Lax Fall  - Tiger Hollow Stadium  8:00 p.m.-9:30pm     
    Wed., 9/23  School Holidays and Closings  Yom Kippur - School closed         
    Thu., 9/24  FR Football  Fairfield Ludlowe  Home - Tiger Hollow Turf Field II
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 9/24  V Field Hockey  Fairfield Ludlowe  Home - Tiger Hollow Stadium
    [Directions] 
    W 1-0     
    Thu., 9/24  JV Field Hockey  Fairfield Ludlowe  Home - Tiger Hollow Turf Field II
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 9/24  V Girls Soccer  Brien McMahon  Away - Brien McMahon HS
    [Directions] 
    W 5-0  5 pm   
    Thu., 9/24  JV Girls Soccer  Brien McMahon  Away - Brien McMahon HS
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.  4:00 pm   
    Thu., 9/24  FR Girls Soccer  Danbury  Away - Danbury HS Stadium
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.  4:30 p.m.   
    Thu., 9/24  V Girls Volleyball  Masuk  Home - RHS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    W 3-0     
    Thu., 9/24  JV Girls Volleyball  Masuk  Home - RHS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.     
    Thu., 9/24  FR Girls Volleyball  Masuk  Away - David Strong Gymnasium @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.  3 pm   
    Thu., 9/24  Miscellaneous Events  SCOR  - RHS Lower Grass Field  6:00 p.m.-7:30pm     
    Thu., 9/24  Miscellaneous Events  RAMS  - Tiger Hollow Stadium  8:00 p.m.-10:00pm     
    Fri., 9/25  V Football  Fairfield Ludlowe  Away - Taft Field
    [Directions] 
    W 44-7  4:00 pm   
    Fri., 9/25  V Boys Soccer  Fairfield Warde  Home - Tiger Hollow Stadium
    [Directions] 
    W 3-0     
    Fri., 9/25  JV Boys Soccer  Fairfield Warde  Home - RHS Lower Grass Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 9/25  FR Boys Soccer  Fairfield Warde  Away - Tunxis Hill Park
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  2:30 pm   
    Fri., 9/25  V Sideline Cheerleading  Fairfield Ludlowe  Away
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.  5:30 pm   
    Fri., 9/25  FR Field Hockey  Trumbull  Home - RHS Upper Grass Field
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.     
    Fri., 9/25  FR Girls Volleyball  Danbury  Home - RHS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 9/25  Miscellaneous Events  RYFB  - Tiger Hollow Turf Field II  6:00 p.m.-9:00p.m.     
    Sat., 9/26  V Boys Cross Country  Xavier Invitational - Williston Park, NY  Away
     
    TBA     
    Sat., 9/26  V Field Hockey  Trumbull  Away - McDougall Stadium
    [Directions] 
    L 2-4  7:30 am   
    Sat., 9/26  JV Field Hockey  Trumbull  Away - McDougall Stadium
    [Directions] 
    9:00 a.m.  7:30 am   
    Sat., 9/26  V Girls Soccer  Fairfield Warde  Away - Tetreau/Davis Field
    [Directions] 
    T 2-2  10 am   
    Sat., 9/26  JV Girls Soccer  Fairfield Warde  Away - Fairfield Warde Grass Soccer Field
    [Directions] 
    12:00 p.m.  10 am   
    Sat., 9/26  FR Girls Soccer  Fairfield Warde  Home - RHS Lower Grass Field
    [Directions] 
    10:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 9/26  V Girls Volleyball  John Jay Invitational  Away
     
    9:00 a.m.  7:45 am   
    Sat., 9/26  Miscellaneous Events  RYFH  - Tiger Hollow Stadium  9:00 a.m. - 11:00 a.m.     
    Sun., 9/27  Miscellaneous Events  RHS Lax Fall  - Tiger Hollow Turf Field II  10:00 a.m.-12:00pm     
    Sun., 9/27  Miscellaneous Events  RAMS  - Tiger Hollow Turf Field II  8:00 a.m.-10:00am     
    Sun., 9/27  Miscellaneous Events  Superstars Lacrosse  - Scotts Ridge MS Turf  8:30 a.m.-11:30a.m.     
    Sun., 9/27  Miscellaneous Events  SCOR  - Tiger Hollow Turf Field II  12:00 p.m.-7:00pm     
    Sun., 9/27  Miscellaneous Events  RYF  Home - Tiger Hollow Stadium
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.-8:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 9/28  JV Football  Fairfield Ludlowe  Away - Taft Field
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.  3 pm   
    Mon., 9/28  V Boys Soccer  Wilton  Away - Lilly Field - Turf
    [Directions] 
    T 2-2  4:15 pm   
    Mon., 9/28  JV Boys Soccer  Wilton  Away - Allen's Field
    [Directions] 
    4:15 p.m.  2:30 pm   
    Mon., 9/28  FR Boys Soccer  Wilton  Home - RHS Lower Grass Field
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.     
    Mon., 9/28  V Field Hockey  Greenwich  Home - Tiger Hollow Stadium
    [Directions] 
    L 2-3     
    Mon., 9/28  JV Field Hockey  Greenwich  Home - Tiger Hollow Stadium
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Mon., 9/28  V Girls Volleyball  Staples  Home - RHS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    W 3-0     
    Mon., 9/28  JV Girls Volleyball  Staples  Home - RHS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 9/28  FR Girls Volleyball  Staples  Away - Staples H.S. Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  2:30 pm   
    Mon., 9/28  Miscellaneous Events  RYFB  - Tiger Hollow Turf Field II  6:00 p.m.-9:00p.m.     
    Tue., 9/29  V Boys Cross Country  Danbury, Bridgeport Central, Stamford  Away - Tarrywile Park
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  2:30 pm   
    Tue., 9/29  V Girls Cross Country  Danbury, Bridgeport Central, Stamford  Away - Tarrywile Park
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  2:30 pm   
    Tue., 9/29  FR Field Hockey  Greenwich  Home - RHS Upper Grass Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 9/29  V Girls Soccer  Wilton  Home - Tiger Hollow Stadium
    [Directions] 
    W 1-0     
    Tue., 9/29  JV Girls Soccer  Wilton  Home - Tiger Hollow Stadium
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 9/29  FR Girls Soccer  Wilton  Away - Allen's Field
    [Directions] 
    4:15 p.m.  2:45 pm   
    Tue., 9/29  Miscellaneous Events  SCOR  - RHS Lower Grass Field  6:00 p.m.-7:30pm     
    Tue., 9/29  Miscellaneous Events  RYFB  - Tiger Hollow Turf Field II  6:00 p.m.-9:00p.m.     
    Tue., 9/29  Miscellaneous Events  RAMS  - Tiger Hollow Stadium  8:00 p.m.-10:00pm     
    Wed., 9/30  V Boys Soccer  Darien  Home - Tiger Hollow Stadium
    [Directions] 
    T 0-0     
    Wed., 9/30  JV Boys Soccer  Darien  Home - Tiger Hollow Stadium
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 9/30  FR Boys Soccer  Darien  Away - DHS Turf #2
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  2:30 pm   
    Wed., 9/30  V Field Hockey  St. Joseph  Away - St. Joseph HS
    [Directions] 
    W 6-0  2:30 pm   
    Wed., 9/30  JV Field Hockey  St. Joseph  Away - St. Catherines, Trumbull, CT
    [Directions] 
    4:15 p.m.  2:30 pm   
    Wed., 9/30  V Girls Volleyball  Greenwich  Away - GHS Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    L 3-2  2:30 pm   
    Wed., 9/30  JV Girls Volleyball  Greenwich  Away - GHS Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.  2:30 pm   
    Wed., 9/30  FR Girls Volleyball  Greenwich  Home - RHS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 9/30  Miscellaneous Events  RYFB  - Tiger Hollow Turf Field II  6:00 p.m.-9:00p.m.     
    Wed., 9/30  Miscellaneous Events  RHS Lax Fall  - Tiger Hollow Stadium  8:00 p.m.-9:30pm     
    Thu., 10/1  FR Football  Norwalk  Away - Nathan Hale M.S. Lower
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  2:30 pm   
    Thu., 10/1  V Girls Soccer  Darien  Away - DHS Turf #2
    [Directions] 
    W 3-1  3 pm   
    Thu., 10/1  JV Girls Soccer  Darien  Away - Middlesex Upper Field
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.  3 pm   
    Thu., 10/1  V Girls Volleyball  Fairfield Ludlowe  Away - FLHS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    L 2-3  2:30 pm   
    Thu., 10/1  JV Girls Volleyball  Fairfield Ludlowe  Away - FLHS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:15 p.m.  2:30 pm   
    Thu., 10/1  Miscellaneous Events  SCOR  - RHS Lower Grass Field  6:00 p.m.-7:30pm     
    Thu., 10/1  Miscellaneous Events  RYFH  - Tiger Hollow Stadium  6:00 p.m.-8:00p.m.     
    Thu., 10/1  Miscellaneous Events  RYFB  - Tiger Hollow Turf Field II  6:00 p.m.-9:00p.m.     
    Thu., 10/1  Miscellaneous Events  RAMS  - Tiger Hollow Stadium  8:00 p.m.-10:00pm     
    Fri., 10/2  V Football  Norwalk  Home - Tiger Hollow Stadium
    [Directions] 
    W 24-15    RYF Future Stars Night 
    Fri., 10/2  V Sideline Cheerleading  Norwalk  Home - Tiger Hollow Stadium
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 10/2  Fall Dance Team  Norwalk  Home - Tiger Hollow Stadium
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 10/2  V Girls Soccer  Greenwich  Home - Tiger Hollow Stadium
    [Directions] 
    T 0-0     
    Fri., 10/2  JV Girls Soccer  Greenwich  Home - Scotts Ridge MS Turf
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.     
    Fri., 10/2  V Girls Swimming and Diving  Norwalk/McMahon  Home - Pool at Barlow Mountain School
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 10/2  V Girls Volleyball  Brien McMahon  Home - RHS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    W 3-0     
    Fri., 10/2  JV Girls Volleyball  Brien McMahon  Home - RHS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 10/2  Miscellaneous Events  RYFB  - Tiger Hollow Turf Field II  5:30 p.m.-7:00pm     
    Sat., 10/3  JV Football  Norwalk  Home - Tiger Hollow Stadium
    [Directions] 
    11:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 10/3  V Girls Cross Country  Woods Trail Run Invitational, Thetford, VT  Away
     
    Cancelled     
    Sat., 10/3  V Field Hockey  New Fairfield  Home - Tiger Hollow Stadium
    [Directions] 
    W 3-1     
    Sat., 10/3  JV Field Hockey  New Fairfield  Home - Tiger Hollow Stadium
    [Directions] 
    2:30 p.m.     
    Sat., 10/3  Miscellaneous Events  RYFH  - Tiger Hollow Turf Field II  9:00 a.m.-12:00a.m.     
    Sat., 10/3  Miscellaneous Events  RYF  Home - Tiger Hollow Turf Field II
    [Directions] 
    12:00 p.m.-7:00p.m.     
    Sat., 10/3  School Holidays and Closings  SAT test date         
    Sun., 10/4  Miscellaneous Events  RHS Lax Fall  - Tiger Hollow Turf Field II  10:00 a.m.-12:00pm     
    Sun., 10/4  Miscellaneous Events  RYF  - Tiger Hollow Stadium  11:00 a.m.-6:30 p.m.     
    Sun., 10/4  Miscellaneous Events  RAMS  - Tiger Hollow Turf Field II  8:00 a.m.-10:00am     
    Sun., 10/4  Miscellaneous Events  Superstars Lacrosse  - Scotts Ridge MS Turf  8:30 a.m.-11:30a.m.     
    Sun., 10/4  Miscellaneous Events  SCOR  - Tiger Hollow Turf Field II  12:00 p.m.-7:00pm     
    Mon., 10/5  V Boys Soccer  New Canaan  Away - Conner Field
    [Directions] 
    W 3-2  2:30 pm   
    Mon., 10/5  JV Boys Soccer  New Canaan  Away - Saxe MS Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  2:30 pm   
    Mon., 10/5  FR Boys Soccer  Newtown  Away - Newtown HS Practice Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  2:30 p.m.   
    Mon., 10/5  V Field Hockey  Darien  Home - Tiger Hollow Stadium
    [Directions] 
    L 0-3     
    Mon., 10/5  JV Field Hockey  Darien  Home - Tiger Hollow Turf Field II
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Mon., 10/5  FR Field Hockey  Darien  Away - DHS Baseball Varsity Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  2:30 pm  ERMS Drop Off 
    Mon., 10/5  V Girls Soccer  New Canaan  Home - Tiger Hollow Stadium
    [Directions] 
    W 4-0    Play For Pink Game 
    Mon., 10/5  JV Girls Soccer  New Canaan  Home - RHS Lower Grass Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 10/5  FR Girls Soccer  New Canaan  Away - Saxe MS Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  2:30 pm   
    Mon., 10/5  V Girls Volleyball  Fairfield Warde  Home - RHS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    W 3-0     
    Mon., 10/5  JV Girls Volleyball  Fairfield Warde  Home - RHS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 10/5  FR Girls Volleyball  Fairfield Warde  Away - Fairfield Warde Large Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.  4 pm   
    Mon., 10/5  Miscellaneous Events  RYFB  - Tiger Hollow Turf Field II  7:00 p.m.-10:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 10/6  V Boys Cross Country  Westhill, Fairfield Ludlowe, Trumbull  Home - RHS Upper Grass Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 10/6  V Boys Soccer  Bridgeport Central  Home - Tiger Hollow Stadium
    [Directions] 
    W 2-0     
    Tue., 10/6  JV Boys Soccer  Bridgeport Central  Home - Tiger Hollow Stadium
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 10/6  V Girls Cross Country  Westhill, Fairfield Ludlowe, Trumbull  Home - RHS Upper Grass Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 10/6  V Girls Soccer  Bridgeport Central  Away - Kennedy Stadium
    [Directions] 
    W 3-0  2:30 pm   
    Tue., 10/6  Miscellaneous Events  SCOR  - RHS Lower Grass Field  6:00 p.m.-7:30pm     
    Tue., 10/6  Miscellaneous Events  RYFB  - Tiger Hollow Turf Field II  6:00 p.m.-9:00p.m.     
    Tue., 10/6  Miscellaneous Events  RYFB  - Tiger Hollow Turf Field II  6:00 p.m.-9:00p.m.     
    Tue., 10/6  Miscellaneous Events  RAMS  - Tiger Hollow Stadium  8:00 p.m.-10:00pm     
    Wed., 10/7  FR Girls Soccer  Newtown  Away - Treadwell Town Park--Tilson Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  2:30 p.m.   
    Wed., 10/7  V Girls Swimming and Diving  Trumbull  Home - Pool at Barlow Mountain School
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.     
    Wed., 10/7  JV Girls Swimming and Diving  Trumbull  Home - Pool at Barlow Mountain School
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.     
    Wed., 10/7  V Girls Volleyball  Wilton  Away - Nicholas Zeoli Field House
    [Directions] 
    W 3-0  2:30 pm   
    Wed., 10/7  JV Girls Volleyball  Wilton  Away - Nicholas Zeoli Field House
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.  2:30 pm   
    Wed., 10/7  FR Girls Volleyball  Wilton  Home - RHS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.     
    Wed., 10/7  Miscellaneous Events  RYFB  - Tiger Hollow Turf Field II  6:00 p.m.-9:00p.m.     
    Wed., 10/7  Miscellaneous Events  RHS Lax Fall  - Tiger Hollow Stadium  8:00 p.m.-9:30pm     
    Thu., 10/8  V Boys Soccer  St. Joseph  Away - St. Joseph HS
    [Directions] 
    W 1-0  2:30 pm   
    Thu., 10/8  JV Boys Soccer  St. Joseph  Away - St. Catherines, Trumbull, CT
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  2:30 pm   
    Thu., 10/8  FR Boys Soccer  New Canaan  Home - RHS Lower Grass Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 10/8  V Field Hockey  Staples  Away - Ginny Parker Field - Staples
    [Directions] 
    W 1-0  2:30 pm  ERMS Drop Off 
    Thu., 10/8  JV Field Hockey  Staples  Away - Ginny Parker Field - Staples
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.  2:30 pm  ERMS Drop Off 
    Thu., 10/8  FR Field Hockey  Newtown  Away - Treadwell Town Park
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  2:30 p.m.   
    Thu., 10/8  Miscellaneous Events  SCOR  - RHS Lower Grass Field  6:00 p.m.-7:30pm     
    Thu., 10/8  Miscellaneous Events  RYFH  - Tiger Hollow Stadium  6:00 p.m.-8:00p.m.     
    Thu., 10/8  Miscellaneous Events  RYFB  - Tiger Hollow Turf Field II  6:00 p.m.-9:00p.m.     
    Thu., 10/8  Miscellaneous Events  RAMS  - Tiger Hollow Stadium  8:00 p.m.-10:00pm     
    Fri., 10/9  V Girls Soccer  St. Joseph  Home - Tiger Hollow Stadium
    [Directions] 
    L 0-3     
    Fri., 10/9  JV Girls Soccer  St. Joseph  Home - RHS Lower Grass Field
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.     
    Fri., 10/9  FR Girls Soccer  Fairfield Ludlowe  Away - South Pine Creek Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  2:30 pm   
    Fri., 10/9  V Girls Swimming and Diving  Greenwich  Home - Pool at Barlow Mountain School
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 10/9  V Girls Volleyball  Darien  Home - RHS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    L 3-0     
    Fri., 10/9  JV Girls Volleyball  Darien  Home - RHS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 10/9  FR Girls Volleyball  Darien  Away - DHS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  2:30 pm   
    Fri., 10/9  Miscellaneous Events  RYFB  - Tiger Hollow Turf Field II  6:00 p.m.-9:00p.m.     
    Sat., 10/10  V Boys Cross Country  Manhattan College Invite at Van Cortlandt Park  Away
     
    TBA     
    Sat., 10/10  V Girls Cross Country  Wickham Invitational at Wickham Park, Manchester CT  Away
     
    TBA  12:30 pm   
    Sat., 10/10  Miscellaneous Events  SCOR Tournament  - Tiger Hollow Stadium  8:00 a.m.-6:00p.m.     
    Sat., 10/10  Miscellaneous Events  SCOR Tournament  - Tiger Hollow Turf Field II  8:00 a.m.-6:00p.m.     
    Sat., 10/10  Miscellaneous Events  SCOR Tournament  - Scotts Ridge MS Turf  8:00 a.m.-6:00p.m.     
    Sat., 10/10  Miscellaneous Events  SCOR Tournament  - RHS Lower Grass Field  8:00 a.m.-6:00p.m.     
    Sun., 10/11  Miscellaneous Events  SCOR Tournament  - RHS Lower Grass Field  8:00 a.m.-6:00p.m.     
    Sun., 10/11  Miscellaneous Events  SCOR Tournament  - Tiger Hollow Turf Field II  8:00 a.m.-6:00p.m.     
    Sun., 10/11  Miscellaneous Events  SCOR Tournament  - Tiger Hollow Stadium  8:00 a.m.-6:00p.m.     
    Sun., 10/11  Miscellaneous Events  SCOR Tournament  - Scotts Ridge MS Turf  8:00 a.m.-6:00p.m.     
    Sun., 10/11  Miscellaneous Events  SCOR  - Tiger Hollow Stadium  12:00 p.m.-7:00pm     
    Mon., 10/12  V Boys Soccer  Westhill  Home - Tiger Hollow Stadium
    [Directions] 
    W 1-0     
    Mon., 10/12  JV Boys Soccer  Westhill  Home - RHS Lower Grass Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 10/12  FR Boys Soccer  Westhill  Away - Westhill Front Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    12:00 p.m.  10 am   
    Mon., 10/12  V Girls Soccer  Danbury  Away - Danbury HS Stadium Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    W 4-0  2:30 pm   
    Mon., 10/12  JV Girls Soccer  Danbury  Away - Danbury HS Grass Soccer Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  2:30 pm   
    Mon., 10/12  Miscellaneous Events  RYFH  - Tiger Hollow Turf Field II  6:00 p.m.-8:00p.m.     
    Mon., 10/12  School Holidays and Closings  Columbus Day - School closed         
    Tue., 10/13  V Boys Cross Country  Staples, Darien, Brien McMahon  Away - Staples Stadium
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  2:30 pm   
    Tue., 10/13  V Girls Cross Country  Staples, Darien, Brien McMahon  Away - Staples Stadium
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  2:30 pm   
    Tue., 10/13  V Field Hockey  Danbury  Home - Tiger Hollow Stadium
    [Directions] 
    W 3-1     
    Tue., 10/13  JV Field Hockey  Danbury  Home - Tiger Hollow Stadium
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 10/13  V Girls Soccer  Westhill  Away - Westhill Front Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    W 4-2  2:30 pm   
    Tue., 10/13  JV Girls Soccer  Westhill  Away - Rippowam Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  2:30 pm   
    Tue., 10/13  V Girls Volleyball  New Canaan  Away - NCHS Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    W 3-0  2:30 pm   
    Tue., 10/13  JV Girls Volleyball  New Canaan  Away - NCHS Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  2:30 pm   
    Tue., 10/13  FR Girls Volleyball  New Canaan  Home - RHS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 10/13  Miscellaneous Events  SCOR  - RHS Lower Grass Field  6:00 p.m.-7:30pm     
    Tue., 10/13  Miscellaneous Events  RYFB  - Tiger Hollow Turf Field II  6:00 p.m.-9:00p.m.     
    Tue., 10/13  Miscellaneous Events  Powder Puff Football Game  Home - Tiger Hollow Stadium
    [Directions] 
    6:30 p.m. - 8:30 p.m.     
    Tue., 10/13  Miscellaneous Events  RAMS  - Tiger Hollow Stadium  8:00 p.m.-10:00pm     
    Wed., 10/14  FR Boys Soccer  Norwalk  Home - RHS Lower Grass Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 10/14  V Girls Swimming and Diving  Staples  Away - Staples HS Pool
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  2 pm  1:45 pm dismissal 
    Wed., 10/14  V Girls Volleyball  Bridgeport Central  Home - RHS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    W 3-0     
    Wed., 10/14  JV Girls Volleyball  Bridgeport Central  Home - RHS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Wed., 10/14  Miscellaneous Events  RYFB  - Tiger Hollow Turf Field II  6:00 p.m.-9:00p.m.     
    Wed., 10/14  Miscellaneous Events  RHS Lax Fall  - Tiger Hollow Stadium  8:00 p.m.-9:30pm     
    Wed., 10/14  School Holidays and Closings  College Fair at Wilton HS         
    Thu., 10/15  FR Football  Trinity/Wright Tech  Away - Trinity Catholic Alumni Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  2:30 pm   
    Thu., 10/15  V Field Hockey  Fairfield Warde  Home - Tiger Hollow Stadium
    [Directions] 
    W 3-1     
    Thu., 10/15  JV Field Hockey  Fairfield Warde  Home - Tiger Hollow Turf Field II
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Thu., 10/15  V Girls Soccer  Norwalk  Home - Tiger Hollow Stadium
    [Directions] 
    W 5-0     
    Thu., 10/15  JV Girls Soccer  Norwalk  Home - RHS Lower Grass Field
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Thu., 10/15  FR Girls Soccer  Staples  Away - Wakeman Field E (grass)
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  2:30 p.m.   
    Thu., 10/15  Miscellaneous Events  SCOR  - RHS Lower Grass Field  6:00 p.m.-7:30pm     
    Thu., 10/15  Miscellaneous Events  RYFB  - Tiger Hollow Turf Field II  7:00 p.m.-9:00p.m.     
    Thu., 10/15  Miscellaneous Events  RAMS  - Tiger Hollow Stadium  8:00 p.m.-10:00pm     
    Fri., 10/16  V Football  Trinity/Wright Tech  Home - Tiger Hollow Stadium
    [Directions] 
    L 21-26    Homecoming 
    Fri., 10/16  V Boys Soccer  Danbury  Home - Tiger Hollow Stadium
    [Directions] 
    L 0-3     
    Fri., 10/16  JV Boys Soccer  Danbury  Home - RHS Lower Grass Field
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.     
    Fri., 10/16  FR Boys Soccer  Danbury  Away - Danbury HS Grass Soccer Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  2:30 pm   
    Fri., 10/16  V Sideline Cheerleading  Trinity Catholic  Home - Tiger Hollow Stadium
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.    Homecoming 
    Fri., 10/16  Fall Dance Team  Trinity Catholic  Home - Tiger Hollow Stadium
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.    Homecoming 
    Fri., 10/16  FR Field Hockey  Staples  Home - RHS Upper Grass Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 10/16  V Girls Swimming and Diving  Darien  Away - Darien YMCA
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.  1:15 pm   
    Fri., 10/16  V Girls Volleyball  St. Joseph  Away - St. Joseph HS
    [Directions] 
    W 3-1  2:30 pm   
    Fri., 10/16  JV Girls Volleyball  St. Joseph  Away - St. Joseph HS
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.  2:30 pm   
    Fri., 10/16  FR Girls Volleyball  St. Joseph  Home - RHS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.     
    Fri., 10/16  Miscellaneous Events  RYFB  - Tiger Hollow Turf Field II  5:30 p.m.-7:00pm     
    Sat., 10/17  JV Football  Norwalk  Away - Nathan Hale M.S. Lower
    [Directions] 
    10:00 am  8:00 a.m.  Nathan Hale Field 
    Sat., 10/17  FR Girls Soccer  Danbury  Home - RHS Lower Grass Field
    [Directions] 
    10:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 10/17  Miscellaneous Events  RYFH  - Tiger Hollow Stadium  8:30 a.m.-10:30am     
    Sun., 10/18  Miscellaneous Events  RHS Lax Fall  - Tiger Hollow Turf Field II  10:00 a.m.-12:00pm     
    Sun., 10/18  Miscellaneous Events  RAMS  - Tiger Hollow Turf Field II  8:00 a.m.-10:00am     
    Sun., 10/18  Miscellaneous Events  Superstars Lacrosse  - Scotts Ridge MS Turf  8:30 a.m.-11:30a.m.     
    Sun., 10/18  Miscellaneous Events  SCOR  - Tiger Hollow Turf Field II  12:00 p.m.-7:00pm     
    Sun., 10/18  Miscellaneous Events  SCOR  - Tiger Hollow Turf Field II  12:00 p.m.-7:00pm     
    Sun., 10/18  Miscellaneous Events  RYF  - Tiger Hollow Stadium  3:30 p.m.-8:00pm     
    Mon., 10/19  V Boys Soccer  Trinity Catholic  Away - Trinity Catholic Soccer Field
    [Directions] 
    W 8-0  2:30 pm   
    Mon., 10/19  FR Field Hockey  Danbury  Away - Danbury HS Grass Field Hockey Field
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.  3 pm   
    Mon., 10/19  FR Girls Soccer  Wilton  Home - Tiger Hollow Stadium
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.    Play For Pink game 
    Mon., 10/19  JV Girls Swimming and Diving  Staples  Home - Pool at Barlow Mountain School
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.     
    Mon., 10/19  V Girls Volleyball  Westhill  Home - RHS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    W 3-0     
    Mon., 10/19  JV Girls Volleyball  Westhill  Home - RHS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 10/19  FR Girls Volleyball  Westhill  Away - Westhill - New Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  2:30 pm   
    Mon., 10/19  Miscellaneous Events  RYFH  - Tiger Hollow Stadium  6:00 p.m.-8:00p.m.     
    Mon., 10/19  Miscellaneous Events  RYFB  - Tiger Hollow Turf Field II  6:00 p.m.-9:00p.m.     
    Tue., 10/20  V Field Hockey  Stamford  Away - Stamford HS
    [Directions] 
    W 4-0  2:30 pm  ERMS Drop Off 
    Tue., 10/20  JV Field Hockey  Stamford  Away - Stamford HS
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.  2:30 pm  ERMS Drop Off 
    Tue., 10/20  FR Field Hockey  Staples  Home - RHS Upper Grass Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Tue., 10/20  V Girls Soccer  Trinity Catholic  Home - Tiger Hollow Stadium
    [Directions] 
    W 7-1    Senior Night 
    Tue., 10/20  Miscellaneous Events  RYFB  - Tiger Hollow Turf Field II  6:00 p.m.-9:00p.m.     
    Tue., 10/20  Miscellaneous Events  RAMS  - Tiger Hollow Stadium  8:00 p.m.-10:00pm     
    Wed., 10/21  V Boys Cross Country  FCIAC Championship at Waveny Park, New Canaan  Away
     
    TBA  12 pm  11:45 am dismissal / XL bus with storage 
    Wed., 10/21  V Boys Soccer  Trumbull  Home - Tiger Hollow Stadium
    [Directions] 
    W 2-0     
    Wed., 10/21  JV Boys Soccer  Trumbull  Home - RHS Lower Grass Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 10/21  V Girls Cross Country  FCIAC Championships, Waveny Park, New Canaan  Away
     
    TBA  12 pm  11:45 am dismissal 
    Wed., 10/21  JV Girls Swimming and Diving  Greenwich  Away - GHS Pool
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.  2 pm   
    Wed., 10/21  V Girls Volleyball  Norwalk  Away - Norwalk High Gym
    [Directions] 
    W 3-0  2:30 pm   
    Wed., 10/21  JV Girls Volleyball  Norwalk  Away - Norwalk High Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.  2:30 pm   
    Wed., 10/21  FR Girls Volleyball  Staples  Home - RHS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 10/21  Miscellaneous Events  RYFB  - Tiger Hollow Turf Field II  6:00 p.m.-9:00p.m.     
    Wed., 10/21  Miscellaneous Events  RHS Lax Fall  - Tiger Hollow Stadium  8:00 p.m.-9:30pm     
    Thu., 10/22  FR Football  Staples  Home - Tiger Hollow Stadium
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 10/22  FR Field Hockey  Danbury  Home - RHS Upper Grass Field
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.     
    Thu., 10/22  V Girls Soccer  Trumbull  Away - McDougall Stadium
    [Directions] 
    W 3-0  4:15 pm   
    Thu., 10/22  JV Girls Soccer  Trumbull  Away - Varsity Grass Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  2:30 pm   
    Thu., 10/22  FR Girls Soccer  Trumbull  Home - RHS Lower Grass Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 10/22  Miscellaneous Events  RYFH  - Tiger Hollow Stadium  6:00 p.m.-8:00p.m.     
    Thu., 10/22  Miscellaneous Events  RYFB  - Tiger Hollow Turf Field II  7:00 p.m.-10:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 10/22  Miscellaneous Events  RAMS  - Tiger Hollow Stadium  8:00 p.m.-10:00pm     
    Fri., 10/23  V Football  Staples  Away - Staples Stadium
    [Directions] 
    W 31-27  4:30 pm   
    Fri., 10/23  V Sideline Cheerleading  Staples  Away
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.  5:30 pm   
    Fri., 10/23  V Field Hockey  Westhill  Away - Westhill Front Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    W 2-0  2 pm  1:45 pm dismissal / ERMS Drop Off 
    Fri., 10/23  JV Field Hockey  Westhill  Away - Westhill Front Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    4:45 p.m.  2 pm  1:45 pm dismissal / ERMS Drop Off 
    Fri., 10/23  V Girls Volleyball  Danbury  Home - RHS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    W 3-0     
    Fri., 10/23  JV Girls Volleyball  Danbury  Home - RHS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 10/23  FR Girls Volleyball  Danbury  Away - Danbury HS - MAIN gym
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  2:30 pm   
    Fri., 10/23  Miscellaneous Events  RYF  - Tiger Hollow Stadium  6:00 p.m.-9:00p.m.     
    Fri., 10/23  Miscellaneous Events  RYFB  - Tiger Hollow Turf Field II  6:00-8:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 10/24  JV Football  Staples  Away - Staples Stadium
    [Directions] 
    10:00 a.m.  8:30 am   
    Sat., 10/24  V Boys Soccer  Norwalk  Away - Testa Field, NHS
    [Directions] 
    L 0-2  4:15 pm   
    Sat., 10/24  JV Boys Soccer  Norwalk  Away - Testa Field, NHS
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  2:30 pm   
    Sat., 10/24  Miscellaneous Events  RYFB  - Tiger Hollow Stadium  11:30 a.m.-4:30p.m.     
    Sat., 10/24  Miscellaneous Events  RYFH  - Tiger Hollow Turf Field II  9:00 a.m. - 11:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 10/24  School Holidays and Closings  ACT test date         
    Sun., 10/25  Miscellaneous Events  RHS Lax Fall  - Tiger Hollow Turf Field II  10:00 a.m.-12:00pm     
    Sun., 10/25  Miscellaneous Events  RAMS  - Tiger Hollow Turf Field II  8:00 a.m.-10:00am     
    Sun., 10/25  Miscellaneous Events  Superstars Lacrosse  - Scotts Ridge MS Turf  8:30 a.m.-11:30a.m.     
    Sun., 10/25  Miscellaneous Events  SCOR  - Tiger Hollow Stadium  12:00 p.m.-7:00pm     
    Sun., 10/25  Miscellaneous Events  RYFH  - Tiger Hollow Turf Field II  2:00 p.m.-4:00p.m.     
    Mon., 10/26  V Boys Soccer  Stamford  Away - Stamford High Soccer Field
    [Directions] 
    L 2-3  2:30 pm   
    Mon., 10/26  JV Boys Soccer  Stamford  Away - Rippowam Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  2:30 pm   
    Mon., 10/26  FR Boys Soccer  Stamford  Home - RHS Lower Grass Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 10/26  V Field Hockey  Newtown  Home - Tiger Hollow Stadium
    [Directions] 
    W 3-0     
    Mon., 10/26  JV Field Hockey  Newtown  Home - Tiger Hollow Stadium
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 10/26  FR Field Hockey  Norwalk  Home - Tiger Hollow Stadium
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.     
    Mon., 10/26  FR Girls Soccer  Greenwich  Home - Scotts Ridge MS Turf
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.     
    Mon., 10/26  V Girls Volleyball  Trinity Catholic  Away - Walsh Court
    [Directions] 
    W 3-1  2:30 pm   
    Mon., 10/26  JV Girls Volleyball  Trinity Catholic  Away - Walsh Court
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  2:30 pm   
    Mon., 10/26  FR Girls Volleyball  Kennedy Catholic-Somers (NY)  Home - RHS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.     
    Mon., 10/26  Miscellaneous Events  RYFH  - Tiger Hollow Stadium  6:00 p.m.-8:00p.m.     
    Mon., 10/26  Miscellaneous Events  RYFB  - Tiger Hollow Turf Field II  6:00 p.m.-9:00p.m.     
    Tue., 10/27  FR Boys Soccer  Trumbull  Away - The Pit
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  2:30 pm   
    Tue., 10/27  V Girls Soccer  Stamford  Home - Tiger Hollow Stadium
    [Directions] 
    W 3-0     
    Tue., 10/27  JV Girls Soccer  Stamford  Home - RHS Lower Grass Field
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.     
    Tue., 10/27  Miscellaneous Events  RYFB  - Tiger Hollow Turf Field II  6:00 p.m.-9:00p.m.     
    Tue., 10/27  Miscellaneous Events  RYFH  - Tiger Hollow Stadium  7:00 p.m.-8:30p.m.     
    Tue., 10/27  Miscellaneous Events  RAMS  - Tiger Hollow Stadium  8:00 p.m.-10:00pm     
    Wed., 10/28  V Field Hockey  Wilton  Home - Tiger Hollow Stadium
    [Directions] 
    L 0-1     
    Wed., 10/28  JV Field Hockey  Wilton  Home - Tiger Hollow Stadium
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Wed., 10/28  FR Field Hockey  Wilton  Away - Wilton HS - Grass Field
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled  2:30 pm  ERMS Drop Off 
    Wed., 10/28  V Girls Swimming and Diving  Fairfield Warde  Home - Pool at Barlow Mountain School
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 10/28  V Girls Volleyball  Trumbull  Home - RHS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    W 3-0     
    Wed., 10/28  JV Girls Volleyball  Trumbull  Home - RHS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 10/28  FR Girls Volleyball  Trumbull  Away - THS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  2:30 pm   
    Wed., 10/28  School Holidays and Closings  PSAT test date         
    Thu., 10/29  FR Football  Bridgeport Central  Away - Kennedy Stadium
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  2:30 pm   
    Thu., 10/29  V Boys Soccer  Danbury  Away - Danbury HS Stadium Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    L 3-0  2:30 p.m.  FCIAC Tournament Playdowns 
    Thu., 10/29  Miscellaneous Events  Middle School Cross Country Championships  - RHS Upper Grass Field  4:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 10/29  Miscellaneous Events  RYFB  - Tiger Hollow Turf Field II  6:00 p.m.-9:00p.m.     
    Thu., 10/29  Miscellaneous Events  RAMS  - Tiger Hollow Stadium  8:00 p.m.-10:00pm     
    Fri., 10/30  V Football  Bridgeport Central  Home - Tiger Hollow Stadium
    [Directions] 
    W 35-8    Senior Night 
    Fri., 10/30  V Sideline Cheerleading  Bridgeport Central  Home - Tiger Hollow Stadium
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 10/30  Fall Dance Team  Bridgeport Central  Home - Tiger Hollow Stadium
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 10/30  V Field Hockey  Wilton  Away
    [Directions] 
    L 2-1  2 pm  FCIAC Quarterfinals / ERMS drop off 
    Fri., 10/30  V Girls Soccer  Wilton  Home - Tiger Hollow Stadium
    [Directions] 
    W 2-1    FCIAC Tournament Qtr Finals 
    Fri., 10/30  FR Girls Soccer  Darien  Home - RHS Lower Grass Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 10/30  V Girls Volleyball  Stamford  Away - Stamford HS
    [Directions] 
    W 3-0  2:30 pm   
    Fri., 10/30  JV Girls Volleyball  Stamford  Away - Stamford HS
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  2:30 pm   
    Fri., 10/30  FR Girls Volleyball  Stamford  Home - RHS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 10/30  Miscellaneous Events  RYFB  - Tiger Hollow Turf Field II  5:30 p.m.-7:00pm     
    Sat., 10/31  V Boys Cross Country  CIAC Class LL Championship  Away - Wickham Park - East Hartford
    [Directions] 
    10:55 a.m.  7:30 am  Depart RHS at 7:30 am, will be ready to return to RHS at about 12 pm  
    Sat., 10/31  JV Football  Amistad  Home - Tiger Hollow Stadium
    [Directions] 
    11:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 10/31  V Girls Cross Country  CIAC Class LL Championship  Away - Wickham Park - East Hartford
    [Directions] 
    10:20 a.m.  7:30 am  Depart RHS at 7:30 am, will be ready to return to RHS at about 12 pm 
    Sat., 10/31  JV Girls Swimming and Diving  JV FCIAC Tournament at Greenwich HS  Away
     
    12:00 p.m.  10 am   
    Sat., 10/31  Miscellaneous Events  RYF  - Tiger Hollow Turf Field II  11:00 a.m. - 1:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 10/31  Miscellaneous Events  RYF  - Tiger Hollow Stadium  1:00 p.m.-4:00p.m.     
    Sun., 11/1  Miscellaneous Events  RHS Lax Fall  - Tiger Hollow Turf Field II  10:00 a.m.-12:00pm     
    Sun., 11/1  Miscellaneous Events  RAMS  - Tiger Hollow Turf Field II  8:00 a.m.-10:00am     
    Sun., 11/1  Miscellaneous Events  SCOR  - Tiger Hollow Stadium  12:00 p.m.-7:00pm     
    Mon., 11/2  V Boys Soccer  FCIAC Semi Finals at Fairfield Ludlowe  Away
     
    TBA    did not qualify 
    Mon., 11/2  V Girls Soccer  Darien  Away - Kristine Lily Field, Wilton
    [Directions] 
    W 3-0  3:00p.m.   
    Mon., 11/2  Miscellaneous Events  RYFB  - Tiger Hollow Turf Field II  6:00 p.m.-9:00p.m.     
    Tue., 11/3  V Field Hockey  FCIAC Semi Finals at New Canaan  Away
     
    TBA    Did not qualify 
    Tue., 11/3  V Girls Swimming and Diving  FCIAC Swim Trials at Greenwich HS  Away
     
    4:00 p.m.  12:45 pm  Warm ups at 2:30 pm 
    Tue., 11/3  V Girls Volleyball  Trumbull  Home - RHS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    W 3-0    FCIAC Qtr Finals 
    Tue., 11/3  Miscellaneous Events  RBA Basketball Clinic  - RHS Main Gym  9:00 a.m.-2:00p.m.     
    Tue., 11/3  Miscellaneous Events  RYFB  - Tiger Hollow Turf Field II  6:00 p.m.-9:00p.m.     
    Tue., 11/3  Miscellaneous Events  RAMS  - Tiger Hollow Stadium  8:00 p.m.-10:00pm     
    Tue., 11/3  School Holidays and Closings  PD Day for Teachers - No School for Students         
    Wed., 11/4  V Boys Soccer  FCIAC Finals at Norwalk  Away
     
    7:00 p.m.    did not qualify 
    Wed., 11/4  V Girls Soccer  St. Joseph  Away
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.  2:15 pm  FCIAC Finals at Norwalk 
    Wed., 11/4  V Girls Swimming and Diving  FCIAC Diving Finals at Westhill HS  Away
     
    4:30 p.m.     
    Wed., 11/4  Miscellaneous Events  RYFB  - Tiger Hollow Turf Field II  6:00 p.m.-9:00p.m.     
    Wed., 11/4  Miscellaneous Events  RHS Lax Fall  - Tiger Hollow Stadium  8:00 p.m.-9:30pm     
    Thu., 11/5  FR Football  Westhill  Home - Tiger Hollow Stadium
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 11/5  V Field Hockey  FCIAC Finals at McMahon  Away
     
    7:00 p.m.    did not qualify 
    Thu., 11/5  V Girls Swimming and Diving  FCIAC Swim Finals at Greenwich HS  Away
     
    4:00 p.m.  1:15 pm  Dismiss at 1 pm 
    Thu., 11/5  V Girls Volleyball  Fairfield Ludlowe  Away - FLHS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    L 3-2  2:45 pm  FCIAC Semi Finals at Fairfield Ludlowe 
    Thu., 11/5  Miscellaneous Events  RYFB  - Tiger Hollow Turf Field II  6:00 p.m.-9:00p.m.     
    Thu., 11/5  Miscellaneous Events  RAMS  - Tiger Hollow Stadium  8:00 p.m.-10:00pm     
    Fri., 11/6  V Boys Cross Country  CIAC Open Championship  Away - Wickham Park - East Hartford
    [Directions] 
    2:45 p.m.  10:30 am  Depart RHS at 10:30 am. Pick up at East Catholic HS at 4 pm 
    Fri., 11/6  V Boys Soccer  Wilton (Scrim.)  Away - Lilly Field - Turf
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  2:30p.m.  Kristine Lily Field 
    Fri., 11/6  V Girls Cross Country  CIAC Open Championship  Away - Wickham Park - East Hartford
    [Directions] 
    2:00 p.m.  10:30 am  Depart RHS at 10:30 am. Pick up at East Catholic HS at 4 pm 
    Fri., 11/6  V Field Hockey  Bethel (Scrim.)  Home - Tiger Hollow Stadium
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.     
    Fri., 11/6  Miscellaneous Events  RYFB  - Tiger Hollow Turf Field II  6:00 p.m.-9:00p.m.     
    Sat., 11/7  V Football  Westhill  Away - Westhill Football Field
    [Directions] 
    W 45-7  11:30 am   
    Sat., 11/7  V Sideline Cheerleading  Westhill  Away
    [Directions] 
    2:00 p.m.  12:30 pm   
    Sat., 11/7  V Girls Volleyball  FCIAC Finals at Fairfield Ludlowe  Away
     
    4:00 p.m.    did not qualify 
    Sat., 11/7  Miscellaneous Events  RYFH Tournament  - Tiger Hollow Turf Field II  8:30 a.m.-1:00p.m.     
    Sat., 11/7  Miscellaneous Events  RYFH Tournament  - Tiger Hollow Stadium  8:30 a.m.-2:00p.m.     
    Sat., 11/7  Miscellaneous Events  RYF  - Tiger Hollow Stadium  2:00 p.m.-4:30p.m.     
    Sat., 11/7  School Holidays and Closings  SAT test date         
    Sun., 11/8  Miscellaneous Events  RHS Lax Fall  - Tiger Hollow Turf Field II  10:00 a.m.-12:00pm     
    Sun., 11/8  Miscellaneous Events  RAMS  - Tiger Hollow Turf Field II  8:00 a.m.-10:00am     
    Sun., 11/8  Miscellaneous Events  SCOR  - Tiger Hollow Stadium  12:00 p.m.-6:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 11/9  JV Football  Westhill  Home - Tiger Hollow Stadium
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.     
    Mon., 11/9  V Girls Soccer  CIAC Tournament First Round at higher ranked school  Away
     
    TBA    CIAC Tournament First Round - Bye 
    Mon., 11/9  V Girls Volleyball  CIAC Tournament First Round  Away
     
    TBA    CIAC Tournament First Round - Bye 
    Tue., 11/10  V Boys Soccer  Darien  Away
    [Directions] 
    L 1-0  12 pm  CIAC Tournament First Round 
    Tue., 11/10  Miscellaneous Events  RAMS  - Tiger Hollow Stadium  8:00 p.m.-10:00pm     
    Wed., 11/11  V Field Hockey  Cheshire  Away - Cheshire High Main Game field
    [Directions] 
    L 2-0  3:30 pm   
    Wed., 11/11  V Girls Soccer  Fairfield Ludlowe  Home - Tiger Hollow Stadium
    [Directions] 
    W 2-1    CIAC Tournament Second Round vs Ludlowe 
    Wed., 11/11  V Girls Swimming and Diving  CIAC Class LL Diving Trials/Finals  Away - Bulkeley HS
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.     
    Wed., 11/11  Miscellaneous Events  RHS Lax Fall  - Tiger Hollow Stadium  8:00 p.m.-9:30pm     
    Wed., 11/11  School Holidays and Closings  Veteran's Day - School closed         
    Thu., 11/12  FR Football  Greenwich  Home - Tiger Hollow Stadium
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 11/12  V Boys Soccer  CIAC Tournament Second Round  Away
     
    TBA    did not qualify 
    Thu., 11/12  V Girls Volleyball  South Windsor  Home - RHS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    W 3-0    CIAC Tournament Second Round vs South Windsor 
    Thu., 11/12  Miscellaneous Events  RAMS  - Tiger Hollow Stadium  8:00 p.m.-10:00pm     
    Fri., 11/13  V Field Hockey  CIAC Tournament Qtr Finals  Away
     
    TBA    did not qualify 
    Fri., 11/13  V Girls Soccer  Hall  Home - Tiger Hollow Stadium
    [Directions] 
    W 3-2    CIAC Tournament Qtr Finals 
    Sat., 11/14  V Boys Cross Country  New England Championship  Away - Thetford Academy (VT)
    [Directions] 
    TBA     
    Sat., 11/14  V Football  Greenwich  Away - Cardinal Stadium
    [Directions] 
    W 37-7  1:00 pm   
    Sat., 11/14  V Boys Soccer  CIAC Tournament Qtr Finals  Away
     
    TBA    did not qualify 
    Sat., 11/14  V Sideline Cheerleading  Greenwich  Away
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  2:30 pm   
    Sat., 11/14  V Girls Cross Country  New England Championship  Away - Thetford Academy (VT)
    [Directions] 
    TBA     
    Sat., 11/14  V Girls Swimming and Diving  CIAC Class LL Qualifying  Away - East Hartford
    [Directions] 
    11:30 a.m.  8 am  10 am warm up; 11:30 start 
    Sat., 11/14  V Girls Volleyball  Southington  Away
    [Directions] 
    L 3-2  3:30 pm  CIAC Tournament Qtr Finals 
    Sat., 11/14  Miscellaneous Events  SCOR  Home - Tiger Hollow Stadium
    [Directions] 
    10:00 a.m.-4:00 p.m.     
    Sun., 11/15  Miscellaneous Events  RHS Lax Fall  - Tiger Hollow Turf Field II  10:00 a.m.-12:00pm     
    Sun., 11/15  Miscellaneous Events  RAMS  - Tiger Hollow Turf Field II  8:00 a.m.-10:00am     
    Sun., 11/15  Miscellaneous Events  RYL  - Tiger Hollow Turf Field II  12:00 p.m.-2:00pm     
    Sun., 11/15  Miscellaneous Events  SCOR  - Tiger Hollow Stadium  12:00 p.m.-6:00pm     
    Mon., 11/16  JV Football  Danbury  Home - Tiger Hollow Stadium
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 11/16  V Girls Soccer  New Canaan  Away
    [Directions] 
    W 3-1  4:15  Semi Finals will be played Nov 16-17 
    Tue., 11/17  V Boys Soccer  CIAC Tournament Semi Finals  Away
     
    TBA    did not qualify 
    Tue., 11/17  V Field Hockey  CIAC Tournament Semi Finals  Away
     
    TBA    did not qualify 
    Tue., 11/17  V Girls Swimming and Diving  CIAC Class LL Finals  Away - SCSU
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.  3:15 pm  5 pm warm up; 6 pm start 
    Wed., 11/18  Miscellaneous Events  Cornhole For A Cause  - RHS Main and Aux Gyms  2:15 p.m.-6:00pm     
    Wed., 11/18  Miscellaneous Events  RYL  - Tiger Hollow Stadium  6:00 p.m.-8:00pm     
    Wed., 11/18  Miscellaneous Events  RYL  - Tiger Hollow Turf Field II  6:00 p.m.-8:00pm     
    Wed., 11/18  Miscellaneous Events  RHS Lax Fall  - Tiger Hollow Stadium  8:00 p.m.-9:30pm     
    Thu., 11/19  V Girls Swimming and Diving  CIAC Open Diving  Away - Middletown HS
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Thu., 11/19  V Girls Volleyball  CIAC Tournament Semi Finals  Away
     
    TBA    did not qualify 
    Fri., 11/20  FR Football  Danbury  Away - Danbury HS Stadium Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.  3:15 pm   
    Fri., 11/20  V Boys Soccer  CIAC Tournament Finals  Away
     
    TBA    did not qualify 
    Sat., 11/21  V Football  FCIAC Football Finals - site TBA  Away
     
    12:00 p.m.  TBA   
    Sat., 11/21  V Field Hockey  CIAC Tournament Finals at Wethersfield HS  Away
     
    TBA    did not qualify 
    Sat., 11/21  V Girls Soccer  Glastonbury  Away
    [Directions] 
    10:00 a.m.  7:10 am  CIAC Finals at West Haven HS 
    Sat., 11/21  V Girls Swimming and Diving  CIAC Open Swimming  Away - Yale Univ.
    [Directions] 
    12:00 p.m.  8 am  10:30 warm up; 12 pm start 
    Sat., 11/21  V Girls Volleyball  CIAC Tournament Finals at Berlin HS  Away
     
    TBA    did not qualify 
    Sat., 11/21  Miscellaneous Events  RYF  - Tiger Hollow Stadium  12:00 p.m.-4:30p.m.     
    Sun., 11/22  Miscellaneous Events  RYL  - Tiger Hollow Turf Field II  11:00 a.m.-5:00pm     
    Sun., 11/22  Miscellaneous Events  RAMS  - Tiger Hollow Turf Field II  8:00 a.m.-10:00am     
    Mon., 11/23  Miscellaneous Events  RYL  - Tiger Hollow Turf Field II  6:00 p.m.-8:00pm     
    Tue., 11/24  Miscellaneous Events  RAMS  - Tiger Hollow Stadium  8:00 p.m.-10:00pm     
    Wed., 11/25  V Football  Danbury  Home - Tiger Hollow Stadium
    [Directions] 
    W 48-20     
    Wed., 11/25  V Sideline Cheerleading  Danbury  Home - Tiger Hollow Stadium
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 11/25  Fall Dance Team  Danbury  Home - Tiger Hollow Stadium
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 11/25  School Holidays and Closings  Early Dismissal - Thanksgiving         
    Thu., 11/26  School Holidays and Closings  Thanksgiving Day- School closed         
    Fri., 11/27  School Holidays and Closings  Thanksgiving Recess - School closed         
    Tue., 12/1  V Football  CIAC Tournament Qtr Finals  Away
     
    TBA    did not qualify 
    Sat., 12/5  V Girls Basketball  Mercy (Scrim.)  Away
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  2:20 pm   
    Sat., 12/5  V Girls Ice Hockey  Shelton Jamboree at the Rinks at Shelton  Away
     
    4:30 p.m.  2:30 pm  vs New Canaan at 4:30 pm,vs Darien at 6:15 pm, vs Stamford/Westhill/Staples at 7:15 pm 
    Sat., 12/5  School Holidays and Closings  SAT test date         
    Mon., 12/7  V Football  CIAC Tournament Semi Finals  Away
     
    TBA    did not qualify 
    Wed., 12/9  V Girls Basketball  New Fairfield (Scrim.)  Home - RHS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 12/9  V Girls Ice Hockey  Simsbury  Away - ISCC
    [Directions] 
    L 7-2  4 pm   
    Fri., 12/11  V Boys Ice Hockey  St. Johns Prep (MA) (Scrim.)  Away - Ristuccia Arena
     
    8:20 p.m.    no bus 
    Sat., 12/12  V Boys Basketball  Windsor (Scrim.)  Away
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.  3:30 pm   
    Sat., 12/12  FR Boys Basketball  Joel Barlow (Scrim.)  Away - Lower Gym
    [Directions] 
    12:00 p.m.  10:45 a.m.   
    Sat., 12/12  V Football  CIAC Tournament Final  Away
     
    TBA     
    Sat., 12/12  V Boys Ice Hockey  Duxbury (MA) (Scrim.)  Away - The Bog
     
    1:00 p.m.    no bus 
    Sat., 12/12  V Girls Ice Hockey  Hall  Home - Winter Garden Ice Arena
    [Directions] 
    T 3-3     
    Sat., 12/12  School Holidays and Closings  ACT test date         
    Tue., 12/15  V Boys Basketball  Joel Barlow (Scrim.)  Away - Lower Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.  3:45pm   
    Tue., 12/15  V Girls Basketball  Capital Prep (Scrim.)  Home - RHS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.     
    Tue., 12/15  FR Girls Basketball  Newtown  Home - East Ridge MS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Wed., 12/16  V Wrestling  Fairfield Ludlowe  Home - RHS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.
    [Detailed Results] 
       
    Thu., 12/17  V Boys Ice Hockey  Xavier (Scrim.)  Away - Freeman Athletic Center, Wesleyan University
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.  2:45 pm   
    Fri., 12/18  FR Girls Basketball  Pomperaug  Away - PHS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.  4:00 p.m.   
    Fri., 12/18  V Girls Ice Hockey  Trumbull-St. Joseph  Away - Shelton Rinks
    [Directions] 
    W 9-0  3 pm   
    Sat., 12/19  V Boys Basketball  Bassick  Home - RHS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    L 42-46     
    Sat., 12/19  JV Boys Basketball  Bassick  Home - RHS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Sat., 12/19  FR Boys Basketball  Bassick  Home - RHS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Sat., 12/19  V Boys Indoor Track  St Joe's, Ludlowe, McMahon, Greenwich, Central, Stamford at Staples HS  Away
    [Directions] 
    10:00 a.m.  8:30 am  at Staples HS 
    Sat., 12/19  V Boys Indoor Track  Bishop Loughlin Games  Away
     
    TBA     
    Sat., 12/19  V Wrestling  Indian Classic at Farmington HS  Away
    [Directions] 
    TBA
    [Detailed Results] 
    6:00 am bus   
    Sat., 12/19  Winter Dance Team  Bassick  Home - RHS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 12/19  V Girls Ice Hockey  Farmington Valley Nighthawks  Home - Winter Garden Ice Arena
    [Directions] 
    7:30 p.m.     
    Sat., 12/19  V Girls Indoor Track  St Joe's, Ludlowe, McMahon, Greenwich, Central, Stamford at Staples HS  Away
    [Directions] 
    10:00 a.m.  8:30 am  at Staples 
    Sat., 12/19  V Girls Indoor Track  Hall of Fame Invite at the NY Armory  Away
     
    TBA     
    Sat., 12/19  V Girls Indoor Track  Hillhouse Invite  Away
     
    TBA     
    Mon., 12/21  V Boys Basketball  Byram Hills (NY)  Home - RHS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    L 51-55     
    Mon., 12/21  JV Boys Basketball  Byram Hills (NY)  Home - RHS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Mon., 12/21  V Boys Ice Hockey  Fairfield Prep  Home - Winter Garden Ice Arena
    [Directions] 
    W 3-2     
    Mon., 12/21  V Girls Basketball  Trumbull  Away - THS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    L 41-40  3:15 pm   
    Mon., 12/21  JV Girls Basketball  Trumbull  Away - THS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.  3:15 pm   
    Mon., 12/21  FR Girls Basketball  Trumbull  Away - THS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  2:30 pm   
    Mon., 12/21  Winter Dance Team  Byram Hills (NY)  Home - RHS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 12/21  V Girls Ice Hockey  Darien  Away - Darien Ice Rink
    [Directions] 
    L 2-8  2:30 pm  2 pm early dismissal 
    Tue., 12/22  JV Boys Ice Hockey  Fairfield Prep  Home - Danbury Ice Arena
    [Directions] 
    8:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 12/22  V Wrestling  Danbury  Home - RHS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.
    [Detailed Results] 
       
    Wed., 12/23  V Girls Basketball  Stamford  Home - RHS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    W 64-41     
    Wed., 12/23  JV Girls Basketball  Stamford  Home - RHS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.     
    Wed., 12/23  FR Girls Basketball  Stamford  Home - RHS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    2:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 12/23  V Girls Ice Hockey  Fairfield Ludlowe-Warde  Home - Winter Garden Ice Arena
    [Directions] 
    W 10-2     
    Wed., 12/23  School Holidays and Closings  Early Dismissal - Holiday Recess         
    Thu., 12/24  School Holidays and Closings  Holiday Recess - School closed         
    Fri., 12/25  School Holidays and Closings  Holiday Recess - School closed         
    Sat., 12/26  V Boys Basketball  Bunnell  Away - Dave Strong Gymnsium, Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    L 51-59  3:30 pm   
    Sat., 12/26  JV Boys Basketball  Bunnell  Away - Dave Strong Gymnasium, Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    1:15 p.m.  11:45 am   
    Sat., 12/26  JV Boys Ice Hockey  Carrano Cup Tournament at Milford Ice Pavillion  Away
     
    8:45 p.m.     
    Sat., 12/26  V Boys Indoor Track  North Shore Invite  Away
     
    TBA     
    Sat., 12/26  V Girls Indoor Track  North Shore Invite  Away
     
    TBA     
    Mon., 12/28  JV Boys Ice Hockey  Carrano Cup Tournament at Milford Ice Pavillion  Away
     
    2:45 p.m.     
    Mon., 12/28  V Wrestling  Danbury Holiday Tournament  Away
     
    TBA
    [Detailed Results] 
    7:30 am   
    Mon., 12/28  V Girls Basketball  Avon  Away - Maloney HS
    [Directions] 
    L 39-37  4:30 pm  CPTV Sports Tip-Off Classic at Maloney HS 
    Mon., 12/28  School Holidays and Closings  Holiday Recess - School Closed         
    Tue., 12/29  V Boys Basketball  Norwalk  Away - Dave Strong Gymnasium, Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    W 52-38  1:15 p.m.   
    Tue., 12/29  JV Boys Basketball  Norwalk  Away - Dave Strong Gymnasium, Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.  1:15 p.m.   
    Tue., 12/29  V Boys Ice Hockey  Notre Dame-Fairfield  Away - Bennett Rink
    [Directions] 
    L 5-6  2:30 pm   
    Tue., 12/29  JV Boys Ice Hockey  Carrano Cup Tournament Consoldation game at Milford Ice Pavillion  Away
     
    TBA     
    Tue., 12/29  V Girls Ice Hockey  E.Catholic-Glastonbury-S.Windsor  Home - Winter Garden Ice Arena
    [Directions] 
    L 0-5     
    Tue., 12/29  V Girls Indoor Track  Jack Long Invite at New Haven Athletic Center at Hillhouse HS  Away
     
    2:00 p.m.  12:00 pm   
    Tue., 12/29  School Holidays and Closings  Holiday Recess - School Closed         
    Wed., 12/30  FR Boys Basketball  Pomperaug  Home - RHS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    12:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 12/30  V Boys Ice Hockey  Notre Dame-West Haven  Away - Bennett Rink
    [Directions] 
    L 0-4  4:30 pm   
    Wed., 12/30  JV Boys Ice Hockey  Carrano Cup Tournament Championship at Milford Ice Pavillion  Away
     
    6:30 p.m.     
    Wed., 12/30  V Wrestling  New Canaan, Brien McMahon, Stamford  Away - NCHS Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    10:00 a.m.
    [Detailed Results] 
    8 am   
    Wed., 12/30  School Holidays and Closings  Holiday Recess - School Closed         
    Thu., 12/31  School Holidays and Closings  Holiday Recess - School Closed         
    Fri., 1/1  School Holidays and Closings  Holiday Recess - School Closed         
    Sat., 1/2  V Boys Ice Hockey  West Haven  Away - Bennett Rink
    [Directions] 
    L 0-5  10:00 a.m.   
    Sat., 1/2  V Wrestling  Southington Duals  Away
    [Directions] 
    10:00 a.m.
    [Detailed Results] 
    7 am   
    Sat., 1/2  V Girls Ice Hockey  Stamford-Westhill-Staples  Home - Winter Garden Ice Arena
    [Directions] 
    W 4-2     
    Sat., 1/2  V Girls Indoor Track  Wintergreen Invite in New Haven  Away
     
    TBA  7 am  Drop off at SCSU, be back at SCSU at 12:30 for trip back to RHS 
    Tue., 1/5  V Boys Basketball  Fairfield Ludlowe  Away - FLHS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    W 61-43  3:30 pm   
    Tue., 1/5  JV Boys Basketball  Fairfield Ludlowe  Away - FLHS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.  3:30 pm   
    Tue., 1/5  FR Boys Basketball  Fairfield Ludlowe  Away - FLHS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  2:30 p.m.   
    Tue., 1/5  JV Boys Ice Hockey  Darien  Home - Danbury Ice Arena
    [Directions] 
    9:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 1/5  V Competitive Cheerleading  Fairfield Ludlowe  Home - RHS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 1/5  V Girls Basketball  Fairfield Ludlowe  Home - RHS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    L 56-64     
    Tue., 1/5  JV Girls Basketball  Fairfield Ludlowe  Home - RHS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Tue., 1/5  FR Girls Basketball  Fairfield Ludlowe  Home - RHS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 1/6  V Boys Ice Hockey  New Canaan  Away - Darien Ice Rink
    [Directions] 
    L 2-3  6:15 pm   
    Wed., 1/6  JV Boys Ice Hockey  Brunswick School  Away
     
    6:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 1/6  V Boys Swimming and Diving  Darien  Home - Pool at Barlow Mountain School
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 1/6  V Wrestling  Trumbull  Away - THS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.
    [Detailed Results] 
    4:30 pm   
    Wed., 1/6  V Girls Ice Hockey  New Canaan  Home - Winter Garden Ice Arena
    [Directions] 
    L 1-6     
    Fri., 1/8  JV Boys Basketball  Byram Hills (NY)  Away
     
    Cancelled     
    Fri., 1/8  JV Boys Ice Hockey  Canterbury  Away
     
    7:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 1/8  V Boys Swimming and Diving  Greenwich  Away - GHS Pool
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.  2 pm  1:45 pm early dismissal 
    Fri., 1/8  V Girls Basketball  Nazareth (NY)  Away - Eastside HS, Paterson, New Jersey
     
    W 49-29    no bus, Eastside HS, 150 Park Ave, Paterson, NJ 
    Fri., 1/8  V Girls Ice Hockey  Greenwich  Home - Winter Garden Ice Arena
    [Directions] 
    W 5-3     
    Fri., 1/8  V Girls Indoor Track  Hillhouse Elm City Coaches Invite  Away
    [Directions] 
    TBA  2:30 pm   
    Sat., 1/9  V Boys Ice Hockey  Hamden  Home - Winter Garden Ice Arena
    [Directions] 
    W 2-0     
    Sat., 1/9  JV Boys Ice Hockey  Xavier  Away - Freeman Athletic Center, Wesleyan University
    [Directions] 
    11:00 a.m.    at Wesleyan University 
    Sat., 1/9  V Boys Indoor Track  New Canaan,Ludlowe, Danbury, Warde, Stamford, Norwalk at Wilton HS  Away
    [Directions] 
    9:30 a.m.  8 am  at Wilton HS 
    Sat., 1/9  V Boys Indoor Track  Ocean Breeze Freedom Games - Staten Island, NY  Away
     
    TBA     
    Sat., 1/9  V Wrestling  Nonnewaug HS Invitational  Away
    [Directions] 
    9:30 a.m.  7 am   
    Sat., 1/9  V Girls Basketball  JFK-Paterson (NJ)  Away - John F. Kennedy HS, Paterson New Jersey
     
    W 52-37    no bus, John F. Kennedy HS, 61-127 Preakness Ave, Paterson, New Jersey 
    Sat., 1/9  V Girls Indoor Track  New Canaan,Ludlowe, Danbury, Warde, Stamford, Norwalk at Wilton HS  Away
    [Directions] 
    9:30 a.m.  8 am  at Wilton HS 
    Sat., 1/9  V Girls Indoor Track  Hillhouse Elm City Coaches Invite  Away
    [Directions] 
    TBA     
    Wed., 1/13  V Boys Basketball  Staples  Home - RHS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    W 64-48     
    Wed., 1/13  JV Boys Basketball  Staples  Home - RHS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.     
    Wed., 1/13  FR Boys Basketball  Staples  Home - RHS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 1/13  V Boys Ice Hockey  Fairfield Warde/Ludlowe  Away - Wonderland Of Ice
    [Directions] 
    L 1-4  5 pm   
    Wed., 1/13  V Wrestling  Staples  Home - RHS Aux Gym
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 1/13  V Competitive Cheerleading  Staples  Home - RHS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 1/13  V Girls Basketball  Staples  Away - Staples H.S. Gym
    [Directions] 
    W 56-19  3 pm   
    Wed., 1/13  JV Girls Basketball  Staples  Away - Staples H.S. Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.  3 pm   
    Wed., 1/13  FR Girls Basketball  Staples  Away - Staples H.S. Gym
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.  1:45 pm   
    Wed., 1/13  V Girls Ice Hockey  Wilton-Norwalk-McMahon  Home - Winter Garden Rink-Ridgefield
    [Directions] 
    W 7-0     
    Thu., 1/14  V Boys Swimming and Diving  Danbury  Away - O'Neil Center @ Western Connecticut State University
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.  3:30 pm   
    Fri., 1/15  V Boys Basketball  Greenwich  Away - GHS Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    L 53-56  3:15 pm   
    Fri., 1/15  JV Boys Basketball  Greenwich  Away - GHS Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.  3:15 pm   
    Fri., 1/15  FR Boys Basketball  Greenwich  Away - GHS Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  2:30 p.m.   
    Fri., 1/15  JV Wrestling  Pomperaug (Scrim.)  Away
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Fri., 1/15  V Girls Basketball  Greenwich  Home - RHS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    W 67-42    Live HAN Network Broadcast 
    Fri., 1/15  JV Girls Basketball  Greenwich  Home - RHS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Fri., 1/15  FR Girls Basketball  Greenwich  Home - RHS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Fri., 1/15  Winter Dance Team  Greenwich  Home - RHS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 1/15  V Girls Indoor Track  Yale Track Classic at Yale University  Away
     
    TBA    Event continues on 1/16/16 
    Sat., 1/16  V Boys Ice Hockey  Glastonbury  Away - Trinity College
    [Directions] 
    T 1-1  4:30 pm   
    Sat., 1/16  V Boys Indoor Track  Norwalk, Trumbull, Warde, New Canaan, Westhill, Stamford at Staples HS  Away
    [Directions] 
    10:00 a.m.  8:15 am  at Staples HS 
    Sat., 1/16  V Wrestling  Colter Abely Mid Season Classic at Mercy HS  Away
    [Directions] 
    TBA  7 am   
    Sat., 1/16  V Competitive Cheerleading  Hatterfest Danbury CT  Away
     
    TBA     
    Sat., 1/16  V Girls Indoor Track  Norwalk, Trumbull, Warde, New Canaan, Westhill, Stamford at Staples HS  Away
    [Directions] 
    10:00 a.m.  8:15 am  at Staples HS 
    Mon., 1/18  School Holidays and Closings  Martin Luther King's Birthday - School closed         
    Tue., 1/19  V Boys Basketball  Brien McMahon  Home - RHS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    W 79-56     
    Tue., 1/19  JV Boys Basketball  Brien McMahon  Home - RHS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Tue., 1/19  FR Boys Basketball  Brien McMahon  Home - RHS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 1/19  V Girls Basketball  Brien McMahon  Away - Brien McMahon HS
    [Directions] 
    W 78-24  2:30 pm   
    Tue., 1/19  JV Girls Basketball  Brien McMahon  Away - Brien McMahon HS
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  2:30 pm   
    Tue., 1/19  Winter Dance Team  Brien McMahon  Home - RHS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 1/20  V Boys Ice Hockey  New Canaan  Home - Winter Garden Ice Arena
    [Directions] 
    W 1-0    Ice ALS Game 
    Wed., 1/20  V Boys Swimming and Diving  Staples  Away - Staples HS Pool
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  2:30 pm   
    Wed., 1/20  V Wrestling  Greenwich  Home - RHS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 1/20  V Girls Ice Hockey  Trumbull-St. Joseph  Home - Winter Garden Ice Arena
    [Directions] 
    W 7-2    Ice ALS Game 
    Thu., 1/21  V Boys Basketball  Fairfield Warde  Home - RHS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    W 67-61    Live HAN Network Broadcast 
    Thu., 1/21  JV Boys Basketball  Fairfield Warde  Home - RHS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Thu., 1/21  FR Boys Basketball  Fairfield Warde  Home - RHS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 1/21  V Competitive Cheerleading  Fairfield Warde  Home - RHS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 1/21  V Girls Basketball  Fairfield Warde  Away - Fairfield Warde Large Gym
    [Directions] 
    L 44-56  3:30 pm   
    Thu., 1/21  JV Girls Basketball  Fairfield Warde  Away - Fairfield Warde Large Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.  3:30 pm   
    Thu., 1/21  FR Girls Basketball  Fairfield Warde  Away - Fairfield Warde Large Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  2:30 pm  drop off only 
    Thu., 1/21  Winter Dance Team  Fairfield Warde  Home - RHS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 1/22  V Boys Ice Hockey  Wilton  Away - Winter Garden Rink-Ridgefield
    [Directions] 
    W 10-1     
    Fri., 1/22  V Boys Indoor Track  21st New Balance Games at NY Armory  Away
     
    TBA    Event continues Jan 23 
    Fri., 1/22  V Boys Swimming and Diving  New Canaan  Home - Pool at Barlow Mountain School
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.     
    Fri., 1/22  JV Wrestling  Pomperaug (Scrim.)  Away
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  2:30 pm  event 4 pm - 6 pm 
    Sat., 1/23  V Boys Indoor Track  21st New Balance Games at NY Armory  Away
     
    Cancelled     
    Sat., 1/23  V Wrestling  Brunswick Tournament  Away
     
    Cancelled    Canceled 
    Sat., 1/23  JV Wrestling  Jim Patton JV Tournament at Danbury HS  Away
     
    Cancelled     
    Sat., 1/23  V Competitive Cheerleading  NHS Quest for the Best Newtown HS  Away
     
    Cancelled     
    Sat., 1/23  V Girls Indoor Track  SCC Coaches Invite in New Haven  Away
     
    Cancelled     
    Sat., 1/23  School Holidays and Closings  SAT test date         
    Mon., 1/25  V Boys Ice Hockey  Staples  Away - Milford Ice Pavilion
    [Directions] 
    W 5-0  4:30 pm   
    Tue., 1/26  V Boys Basketball  Wilton  Away - Nicholas Zeoli Field House
    [Directions] 
    L 39-51  3:30 pm   
    Tue., 1/26  JV Boys Basketball  Wilton  Away - Nicholas Zeoli Field House
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.  3:30 pm   
    Tue., 1/26  FR Boys Basketball  Wilton  Away - Nicholas Zeoli Field House
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  2:30 p.m.   
    Tue., 1/26  JV Boys Ice Hockey  New Canaan  Home - Danbury Ice Arena
    [Directions] 
    8:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 1/26  V Competitive Cheerleading  Wilton  Home - RHS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 1/26  V Girls Basketball  Wilton  Home - RHS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    W 61-43    Coaches vs Cancer 
    Tue., 1/26  JV Girls Basketball  Wilton  Home - RHS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Wed., 1/27  V Boys Ice Hockey  Darien  Away - Darien Ice Rink
    [Directions] 
    L 0-5  4:15 pm   
    Wed., 1/27  V Boys Swimming and Diving  Farfield Ludlowe/Warde  Home - Pool at Barlow Mountain School
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 1/27  V Wrestling  Wilton  Away - Nicholas Zeoli Field House
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.  3:15 pm   
    Wed., 1/27  V Co-ed Alpine Skiing  Race - Cheshire, Farmington, Brunswick, Darien, Amity, CA, LH  Away
     
    4:40 p.m.  2:30 pm  Race - Cheshire, Farmington, Brunswick, Darien, Amity 
    Wed., 1/27  V Girls Ice Hockey  Darien  Home - Winter Garden Ice Arena
    [Directions] 
    L 8-2     
    Thu., 1/28  V Boys Indoor Track  New Canaan, Ludlowe, Darien, McMahon, Trumbull, Warde at Wilton HS  Away
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.  4 pm   
    Thu., 1/28  V Girls Indoor Track  New Canaan, Ludlowe, Darien, McMahon, Trumbull, Warde at Wilton HS  Away
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.  4 pm  at Wilton HS 
    Fri., 1/29  V Boys Basketball  Darien  Home - RHS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    L 48-54    American Cancer Society Coaches vs Cancer Night 
    Fri., 1/29  JV Boys Basketball  Darien  Home - RHS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Fri., 1/29  FR Boys Basketball  Darien  Home - RHS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 1/29  JV Boys Ice Hockey  Notre Dame-Fairfield  Away - Milford Ice Pavilion
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.    at Milford Ice Pavillion 
    Fri., 1/29  V Girls Basketball  Darien  Away - DHS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    W 41-30  3 pm   
    Fri., 1/29  JV Girls Basketball  Darien  Away - DHS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.  3 pm   
    Fri., 1/29  Winter Dance Team  Darien  Home - RHS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 1/30  V Boys Ice Hockey  Trumbull  Home - Winter Garden Ice Arena
    [Directions] 
    W 8-0     
    Sat., 1/30  V Boys Indoor Track  FCIAC West Division Championship at Staples HS  Away
    [Directions] 
    10:00 a.m.  8:30 am  at Staples HS 
    Sat., 1/30  V Wrestling  Ridgefield Challenge  Home - RHS Main and Aux Gyms
    [Directions] 
    9:30 a.m.     
    Sat., 1/30  V Girls Ice Hockey  Stamford-Westhill-Staples  Away - Terry Conners Ice Rink
    [Directions] 
    L 2-5  12 pm   
    Sat., 1/30  V Girls Indoor Track  FCIAC West Division Championship at Staples HS  Away
    [Directions] 
    10:00 a.m.  8:30 am  at Staples HS 
    Sun., 1/31  Miscellaneous Events  Middle School Wrestling Tournament  Home - RHS Main and Aux Gyms
    [Directions] 
    9:00 a.m.     
    Mon., 2/1  V Boys Basketball  New Canaan  Away - NCHS Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    W 56-44  3:30 pm   
    Mon., 2/1  JV Boys Basketball  New Canaan  Away - NCHS Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.  3:30 pm   
    Mon., 2/1  FR Boys Basketball  New Canaan  Away - NCHS Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  2:30 p.m.   
    Mon., 2/1  JV Boys Ice Hockey  Canterbury  Home - Danbury Ice Arena
    [Directions] 
    9:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 2/1  V Co-ed Alpine Skiing  GS Shootout Race at Mt Southington  Away
     
    4:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 2/1  V Girls Basketball  New Canaan  Home - RHS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    W 63-23     
    Mon., 2/1  JV Girls Basketball  New Canaan  Home - RHS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Mon., 2/1  FR Girls Basketball  New Canaan  Home - RHS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 2/1  V Girls Ice Hockey  New Canaan  Away - Darien Ice Rink
    [Directions] 
    L 0-7  4 pm   
    Tue., 2/2  V Boys Ice Hockey  Norwalk  Away - SoNo Ice House
    [Directions] 
    W 8-1  6:45 pm   
    Tue., 2/2  V Wrestling  Westhill  Away - Westhill - New Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.  2:45 pm   
    Wed., 2/3  V Boys Basketball  Bridgeport Central  Home - RHS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    W 82-47     
    Wed., 2/3  JV Boys Basketball  Bridgeport Central  Home - RHS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Wed., 2/3  FR Boys Basketball  Bridgeport Central  Home - RHS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 2/3  V Boys Swimming and Diving  Norwalk/Brien McMahon  Home - Pool at Barlow Mountain School
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 2/3  V Girls Basketball  Bridgeport Central  Away - Central H.S. Gym
    [Directions] 
    W 77-33  2:30 pm   
    Wed., 2/3  JV Girls Basketball  Bridgeport Central  Away - Central H.S. Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  2:30 pm   
    Wed., 2/3  Winter Dance Team  Bridgeport Central  Home - RHS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 2/3  V Girls Ice Hockey  Fairfield Ludlowe-Warde  Away - Wonderland of Ice
    [Directions] 
    W 5-1  1:30 pm  Early dismissal at 12:40 pm 
    Thu., 2/4  V Boys Indoor Track  FCIAC Championships at Hillhouse HS  Away
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.  2 pm   
    Thu., 2/4  V Co-ed Alpine Skiing  Race-Barlow, Weston, Westbrook, Wilton, Gilbert  Away
     
    4:40 p.m.  2:30 pm  Race-Barlow, Weston, Westbrook, Wilton, Gilbert 
    Thu., 2/4  V Girls Indoor Track  FCIAC Championships at Hillhouse HS  Away
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.  2 pm   
    Fri., 2/5  Winter Dance Team  St. Joseph  Home - RHS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Sat., 2/6  V Boys Basketball  St. Joseph  Away - St. Joseph HS
    [Directions] 
    W 65-63  11 am   
    Sat., 2/6  JV Boys Basketball  St. Joseph  Away - St. Joseph HS
    [Directions] 
    1:00 p.m.  11 am   
    Sat., 2/6  V Wrestling  Jonathan Law Invitational at Jonathan Law HS, Milford, CT  Away
     
    9:30 a.m.  7:45 am   
    Sat., 2/6  JV Wrestling  Southern CT JV Wrestling at Ludlowe HS  Away
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Sat., 2/6  V Competitive Cheerleading  FCIAC Finals at Wilton HS  Away
    [Directions] 
    11:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 2/6  V Girls Basketball  St. Joseph  Home - RHS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    W 64-48     
    Sat., 2/6  JV Girls Basketball  St. Joseph  Home - RHS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    1:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 2/6  V Girls Ice Hockey  Greenwich  Away - Dorothy Hamill Ice Rink
    [Directions] 
    W 3-2  4:15 pm   
    Sat., 2/6  School Holidays and Closings  ACT test date         
    Tue., 2/9  V Boys Basketball  Westhill  Home - RHS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    L 41-44     
    Tue., 2/9  JV Boys Basketball  Westhill  Home - RHS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Tue., 2/9  FR Boys Basketball  Westhill  Home - RHS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 2/9  V Wrestling  Pomperaug  Away - Auxiliary Gym
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.  3:45 pm   
    Tue., 2/9  V Girls Basketball  Westhill  Away - Westhill - Main Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    W 57-42  2:30 pm   
    Tue., 2/9  JV Girls Basketball  Westhill  Away
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled  2:30 pm   
    Tue., 2/9  FR Girls Basketball  Westhill  Away
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  2:30 pm   
    Wed., 2/10  V Boys Swimming and Diving  Trumbull  Away - Hillcrest MS
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  2 pm  1:45 pm early dismissal 
    Thu., 2/11  V Boys Indoor Track  CIAC Class LL Championships  Away - Floyd Little Athletic Center-New Haven
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  1:30 pm   
    Thu., 2/11  V Girls Basketball  Norwalk  Home - RHS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    W 42-28    Senior Night 
    Thu., 2/11  JV Girls Basketball  Norwalk  Home - RHS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 2/11  V Girls Indoor Track  CIAC Class LL Championships  Away - Floyd Little Athletic Center-New Haven
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  1:30 pm   
    Fri., 2/12  V Boys Basketball  Norwalk  Away - Norwalk High Gym
    [Directions] 
    W 60-58  3:15 pm   
    Fri., 2/12  JV Boys Basketball  Norwalk  Away - Norwalk High Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.  3:15 pm   
    Fri., 2/12  FR Boys Basketball  Norwalk  Away - Norwalk High Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  2:30 p.m.   
    Fri., 2/12  V Wrestling  FCIAC Tournament at New Canaan HS  Away
     
    4:30 p.m.  1:45 pm   
    Fri., 2/12  FR Girls Basketball  Staples  Home - RHS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Sat., 2/13  V Boys Ice Hockey  St. Joseph  Home - Winter Garden Ice Arena
    [Directions] 
    L 0-2     
    Sat., 2/13  V Wrestling  FCIAC Tournament at New Canaan HS  Away
     
    TBA     
    Sat., 2/13  V Girls Basketball  Norwich Free Academy  Home - RHS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    L 58-50     
    Sat., 2/13  JV Girls Basketball  Norwich Free Academy  Home - RHS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 2/13  V Girls Ice Hockey  Wilton-Norwalk-McMahon  Away - So No Icehouse - Norwalk
    [Directions] 
    W 4-0  7 pm   
    Mon., 2/15  V Boys Basketball  Danbury  Home - RHS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    L 58-59(OT)     
    Mon., 2/15  JV Boys Basketball  Danbury  Home - RHS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    12:30 p.m.     
    Mon., 2/15  FR Boys Basketball  Danbury  Home - RHS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    11:00 a.m.     
    Mon., 2/15  V Boys Ice Hockey  Notre Dame-West Haven  Home - Winter Garden Ice Arena
    [Directions] 
    W 3-2(OT)     
    Mon., 2/15  V Girls Basketball  Danbury  Away - Danbury HS - MAIN gym
    [Directions] 
    W 63-33  11:15 am   
    Mon., 2/15  JV Girls Basketball  Danbury  Away - Danbury HS - MAIN gym
    [Directions] 
    12:30 p.m.  11:15 am   
    Mon., 2/15  FR Girls Basketball  Danbury  Away - Danbury HS - MAIN gym
    [Directions] 
    11:00 a.m.  10:00 am   
    Mon., 2/15  School Holidays and Closings  President's Day - School closed         
    Tue., 2/16  V Girls Ice Hockey  Hall  Away - Veteran's Memorial Rink
    [Directions] 
    L 1-4  5:30 pm   
    Tue., 2/16  School Holidays and Closings  PD Day for Teachers - No school for Students         
    Wed., 2/17  V Boys Basketball  Trinity Catholic  Away - Walsh Court
    [Directions] 
    W 66-51  3:15 pm   
    Wed., 2/17  JV Boys Basketball  Trinity Catholic  Away - Walsh Court
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.  3:15 pm   
    Wed., 2/17  FR Boys Basketball  Trinity Catholic  Away - Walsh Court
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  2:30 p.m.   
    Wed., 2/17  V Boys Ice Hockey  Westhill-Stamford  Away - Terry Connors
    [Directions] 
    W 3-0  2 pm  1:30 early dismissal 
    Wed., 2/17  V Boys Swimming and Diving  Westhill/Stamford  Home - Pool at Barlow Mountain School
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 2/17  V Co-ed Alpine Skiing  Race-Litchfield, Westhill,Hopkins, SL, Pomperaug  Away
     
    4:40 p.m.  2:30 pm  Race-Litchfield, Westhill,Hopkins, SL, Pomperaug 
    Wed., 2/17  V Girls Basketball  Trinity Catholic  Home - RHS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    W 72-28     
    Wed., 2/17  JV Girls Basketball  Trinity Catholic  Home - RHS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.     
    Wed., 2/17  V Girls Ice Hockey  Amity-N.Haven-Cheshire  Home - Winter Garden Ice Arena
    [Directions] 
    W 5-4     
    Thu., 2/18  V Boys Ice Hockey  Greenwich  Away - Dorothy Hamill Ice Rink
    [Directions] 
    L 2-3  5:30 pm   
    Thu., 2/18  JV Girls Basketball  St. Lukes  Away
     
    4:00 p.m.  2:30 p.m.  St Luke's School, 377 North Wilton Rd, New Canaan, CT  
    Fri., 2/19  JV Boys Ice Hockey  New Canaan  Away - Sono Ice House
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.    at SoNo Ice House 
    Fri., 2/19  V Boys Swimming and Diving  Wilton  Away - Wilton YMCA
    [Directions] 
    3:40 p.m.  2:30 pm   
    Fri., 2/19  V Wrestling  CIAC Class LL Championships  Away - Trumbull HS
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  1:45 pm  1:30 early dismissal 
    Fri., 2/19  FR Girls Basketball  Newtown  Away - Newtown HS Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    4:15 p.m.  2:45 p.m.   
    Sat., 2/20  JV Boys Ice Hockey  Xavier  Away - Freeman Athletic Center, Wesleyan University
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 2/20  V Boys Indoor Track  CIAC Open Championship  Away - Floyd Little Athletic Center-New Haven
    [Directions] 
    12:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 2/20  V Wrestling  CIAC Class LL Championships  Away - Trumbull HS
    [Directions] 
    9:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 2/20  V Girls Basketball  Greenwich  Away - Stamford HS
    [Directions] 
    W 66-40  2:00 p.m.  FCIAC Quarterfinals 4 vs 5 
    Sat., 2/20  V Girls Ice Hockey  Simsbury  Home - Winter Garden Ice Arena
    [Directions] 
    L 1-6     
    Sat., 2/20  V Girls Indoor Track  CIAC Open Championship  Away - Floyd Little Athletic Center-New Haven
    [Directions] 
    12:00 p.m.  9:30 am   
    Mon., 2/22  V Boys Basketball  Trumbull  Home - RHS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    L 64-66     
    Mon., 2/22  JV Boys Basketball  Trumbull  Home - RHS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Mon., 2/22  FR Boys Basketball  Trumbull  Home - RHS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 2/22  V Boys Ice Hockey  Fairfield Prep  Away - Wonderland of Ice, Bridgeport, CT
    [Directions] 
    T 3-3(OT)  3:30 pm   
    Mon., 2/22  JV Boys Ice Hockey  Brunswick School  Away
     
    Cancelled     
    Mon., 2/22  V Boys Swimming and Diving  FCIAC Swim Trials at Greenwich  Away
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.  1:30 p.m.  Early dismissal at 1:15 pm 
    Mon., 2/22  Winter Dance Team  Trumbull  Home - RHS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 2/24  V Boys Basketball  Stamford  Away - Stamford HS
    [Directions] 
    W 43-38  3:15 pm   
    Wed., 2/24  JV Boys Basketball  Stamford  Away - Stamford HS
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.  3:15 pm   
    Wed., 2/24  FR Boys Basketball  Stamford  Away - Stamford HS
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  2:30 p.m.   
    Wed., 2/24  V Boys Ice Hockey  Trinity Catholic  Home - Winter Garden Ice Arena
    [Directions] 
    W 7-1     
    Wed., 2/24  V Boys Swimming and Diving  FCIAC Diving at Westhill  Away
     
    4:30 p.m.     
    Wed., 2/24  V Girls Basketball  Fairfield Warde  Away - Fairfield Ludlowe H.S.
    [Directions] 
    L 51-49  5:00 p.m.   
    Wed., 2/24  V Girls Ice Hockey  New Canaan  Away - Darien Ice Rink
    [Directions] 
    L 5-0  4:00 pm  FCIAC Semi-finals 
    Fri., 2/26  V Boys Swimming and Diving  FCIAC Finals at Greenwich  Away
    [Directions] 
    6:30 p.m.  3:30 p.m.   
    Fri., 2/26  V Wrestling  CIAC Open Championship  Away - Floyd Little Athletic Center-New Haven
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 2/26  V Girls Basketball  FCIAC Finals at Fairfield Ludlowe  Away
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.    did not qualify 
    Sat., 2/27  V Boys Basketball  Trumbull  Away
    [Directions] 
    L 51-46  11:00 a.m.  FCIAC Qtr Finals at Fairfield Ludlowe 
    Sat., 2/27  V Boys Ice Hockey  New Canaan  Away - Terry Conners Rink
    [Directions] 
    W 4-0  1:00 p.m.  FCIAC Qtr Finals at Terry Conners Stamford 
    Sat., 2/27  V Wrestling  CIAC Open Championship  Away - Floyd Little Athletic Center-New Haven
    [Directions] 
    9:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 2/27  V Competitive Cheerleading  Best Cheerleading Competition  Away
     
    TBA     
    Sat., 2/27  V Girls Basketball  Newtown  Home - RHS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.    CIAC Tournament First Round 
    Sat., 2/27  FR Girls Basketball  Freshman Tournament at St Joseph HS  Away
    [Directions] 
    10:00 a.m.  8:15 am   
    Sat., 2/27  V Girls Ice Hockey  FCIAC Finals at Terry Connors Ice Rink, Stamford  Away
     
    12:50 p.m.    did not qualify 
    Sun., 2/28  V Boys Indoor Track  New England Championships  Away - Reggie Lewis Center - Boston, MA
     
    TBA     
    Sun., 2/28  V Girls Indoor Track  New England Championships  Away - Reggie Lewis Center - Boston, MA
     
    TBA     
    Mon., 2/29  V Girls Ice Hockey  Darien  Away - Darien Ice Rink
    [Directions] 
    L 7-0  5:30 pm  State Tournament Qtr Finals at Darien Ice Rink 
    Tue., 3/1  V Boys Basketball  FCIAC Semi Finals at Fairfield Warde  Away
    [Directions] 
    TBA    did not qualify 
    Tue., 3/1  V Boys Indoor Track  Eastern States Championship  Away
     
    TBA     
    Tue., 3/1  V Co-ed Alpine Skiing  Race-Staples, Prep, Glastonbury, Fairfield, NC  Away
     
    4:40 p.m.  2:30 pm  Race-Staples, Prep, Glastonbury, Fairfield, NC 
    Tue., 3/1  V Girls Indoor Track  Eastern States Championship  Away
     
    TBA     
    Wed., 3/2  V Boys Ice Hockey  Greenwich  Away - Terry Conners Rink
    [Directions] 
    L 3-0  4:30 p.m.  2 v3/6 winner at 5 pm, 1 v 4/5 winner at 7 pm 
    Wed., 3/2  V Co-ed Alpine Skiing  Race-Greenwich, Guilford,Hand,Danbury,Southington  Away
     
    4:40 p.m.  2:30 pm  Race-Greenwich, Guilford,Hand,Danbury,Southington 
    Wed., 3/2  V Girls Ice Hockey  State Semi Finals at Shelton Rinks  Away
     
    TBA    did not qualify 
    Wed., 3/2  Miscellaneous Events  RHS Rugby Club  Home - Tiger Hollow Stadium
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.    Practice with Harvey School 
    Wed., 3/2  Miscellaneous Events  Rugby Club  Home - Tiger Hollow Stadium
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 3/3  V Boys Basketball  FCIAC Finals at Fairfield Warde  Away
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.    did not qualify 
    Thu., 3/3  JV Boys Ice Hockey  Newtown  Home - Danbury Ice Arena
    [Directions] 
    6:40 p.m.     
    Thu., 3/3  V Girls Basketball  Stamford  Away
    [Directions] 
    L 65-32  4:45 p.m.   
    Fri., 3/4  V Boys Basketball  CIAC Tournament Qualifying Round  Away
     
    TBA     
    Fri., 3/4  V Wrestling  New England Championships  Away - Providence Career and Technical Center
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 3/4  Miscellaneous Events  RHS Rugby Club  Home - Tiger Hollow Stadium
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.-6:00pm     
    Sat., 3/5  V Boys Ice Hockey  FCIAC Finals at Terry Connors Rink, Stamford  Away
     
    3:00 p.m.    did not qualify 
    Sat., 3/5  V Wrestling  New England Championships  Away - Providence Career and Technical Center
    [Directions] 
    9:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 3/5  V Competitive Cheerleading  CIAC State Tournament at Floyd Little Athletic Center, New Haven  Away
     
    Cancelled     
    Sat., 3/5  School Holidays and Closings  SAT test date         
    Mon., 3/7  V Girls Basketball  CIAC Tournament Qtr Finals at higher ranked school  Away
     
    TBA    did not qualify 
    Mon., 3/7  Miscellaneous Events  RHS Rugby Club  Home - Tiger Hollow Stadium
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.-6:00pm     
    Tue., 3/8  V Boys Basketball  Xavier  Away - Xavier H.S.
    [Directions] 
    W 54-53  4:15 p.m.   
    Tue., 3/8  V Co-ed Alpine Skiing  State Championship at Southington  Away
     
    TBA  10 am  Championships may also be 2/29 
    Tue., 3/8  Miscellaneous Events  RHS Lacrosse Clinic  Home - Tiger Hollow Stadium
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.-9:00p.m.     
    Wed., 3/9  V Boys Ice Hockey  Greenwich  Away
    [Directions] 
    L 5-4  3 pm   
    Wed., 3/9  V Boys Swimming and Diving  CIAC Class LL Diving Trials/Finals  Away - Hamden HS
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Wed., 3/9  Miscellaneous Events  RHS Rugby Club  Home - Tiger Hollow Stadium
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.-6:15pm     
    Thu., 3/10  V Boys Basketball  Trumbull  Away
    [Directions] 
    W 48-45  3:30 pm  CIAC Tournament Second Round 
    Thu., 3/10  Miscellaneous Events  RHS Lacrosse Clinic  Home - Tiger Hollow Stadium
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.-9:00p.m.     
    Fri., 3/11  V Girls Basketball  CIAC Tournament Semi Finals at neutral site  Away
     
    TBA    did not qualify 
    Sat., 3/12  V Boys Ice Hockey  CIAC Tournament Qtr Finals  Away
     
    TBA    did not qualify 
    Sat., 3/12  V Boys Swimming and Diving  CIAC Class LL Qualifying  Away - Hamden HS
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.  12:30 p.m.   
    Mon., 3/14  V Boys Basketball  Hillhouse  Away
    [Directions] 
    L 81-49  4:00 pm  New Haven Athletic Center, 480 Sherman Parkway, New Haven, CT 
    Mon., 3/14  Miscellaneous Events  RYL  Home - Tiger Hollow Turf Field II
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.-9:00pm     
    Mon., 3/14  Miscellaneous Events  RYL  Home - Tiger Hollow Stadium
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.-8:30pm     
    Tue., 3/15  Miscellaneous Events  RYL  Home - Tiger Hollow Turf Field II
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.-9:00pm     
    Tue., 3/15  Miscellaneous Events  RHS Lacrosse Clinic  Home - Tiger Hollow Stadium
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.-9:00p.m.     
    Wed., 3/16  V Boys Basketball  CIAC Tournament Semi Finals at neutral site  Away
     
    TBA    did not qualify 
    Wed., 3/16  V Boys Ice Hockey  CIAC Tournament Semi Finals  Away
     
    TBA    did not qualify 
    Wed., 3/16  V Boys Rugby  New Rochelle (NY) (Scrim.)  Home - Tiger Hollow Stadium
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.     
    Wed., 3/16  V Boys Swimming and Diving  CIAC Class LL Finals  Away - Wesleyan Univ.
    [Directions] 
    1:30 p.m.  10:30 a.m.  Early dismissal at 10:15 am 
    Wed., 3/16  Miscellaneous Events  RHS Rugby Club scrimmage vs New Rochelle  Home - Tiger Hollow Stadium
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.-6:30pm     
    Wed., 3/16  Miscellaneous Events  RYL  Home - Tiger Hollow Turf Field II
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.-9:00pm     
    Wed., 3/16  Miscellaneous Events  RYL  Home - Tiger Hollow Stadium
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.-9:00pm     
    Thu., 3/17  V Boys Swimming and Diving  CIAC Open Diving  Away - Bulkeley
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Thu., 3/17  Miscellaneous Events  RYL  Home - Tiger Hollow Turf Field II
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.-9:00pm     
    Thu., 3/17  Miscellaneous Events  RHS Lacrosse Clinic  Home - Tiger Hollow Stadium
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.-9:00p.m.     
    Fri., 3/18  Miscellaneous Events  RYL  Home - Tiger Hollow Turf Field II
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.-9:00pm     
    Sat., 3/19  V Boys Basketball  CIAC Tournament Finals at Mohegan Sun  Away
     
    TBA    did not qualify 
    Sat., 3/19  V Boys Ice Hockey  CIAC Tournament Finals at Ingalls Rink, Yale University  Away
     
    TBA    did not qualify 
    Sat., 3/19  V Boys Rugby  4 Leafs Tournament, Randels Island NY  Away
     
    TBA     
    Sat., 3/19  V Boys Swimming and Diving  CIAC Open Swimming  Away - Yale Univ.
    [Directions] 
    2:30 p.m.  11:30 a.m.   
    Sat., 3/19  V Girls Basketball  CIAC Tournament Finals at Mohegan Sun  Away
     
    TBA    did not qualify 
    Sat., 3/19  Miscellaneous Events  RYL  Home - Scotts Ridge MS Turf
    [Directions] 
    2:00 p.m.-6:00pm     
    Mon., 3/21  Miscellaneous Events  RHS Rugby Club  Home - Tiger Hollow Stadium
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.-8:00pm     
    Mon., 3/21  Miscellaneous Events  RYL  Home - Tiger Hollow Turf Field II
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.-9:00pm     
    Tue., 3/22  V Boys Rugby  Greenwich  Away
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.  2:30 p.m.   
    Tue., 3/22  Miscellaneous Events  RYL  Home - Tiger Hollow Turf Field II
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.-9:00pm     
    Wed., 3/23  V Girls Lacrosse  Scarsdale (NY) (Scrim.)  Away
     
    4:15 p.m.  2:30 p.m.   
    Wed., 3/23  Miscellaneous Events  RYL  Home - Tiger Hollow Turf Field II
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.-9:00pm     
    Thu., 3/24  V Baseball  Notre Dame-Fairfield (Scrim.)  Away - Fabbri Field at Notre Dame
    [Directions] 
    W 0-0  2:30 pm   
    Thu., 3/24  Miscellaneous Events  RYL  Home - Tiger Hollow Turf Field II
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.-9:00pm     
    Fri., 3/25  Miscellaneous Events  RYL  Home - Tiger Hollow Turf Field II
    [Directions] 
    9:00 a.m.-5:00pm     
    Fri., 3/25  School Holidays and Closings  Good Friday - School closed         
    Sat., 3/26  V Baseball  Immaculate (Scrim.)  Home - Governor's Park Field (aka Ciuccoli or Old HS)
    [Directions] 
    11:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 3/26  JV Baseball  Immaculate (Scrim.)  Home - East Ridge MS
    [Directions] 
    11:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 3/26  V Boys Lacrosse  LaSalle Academy, RI, Brien McMahon HS  Home - Tiger Hollow Stadium
    [Directions] 
    2:00 p.m.-6:00pm     
    Sat., 3/26  V Boys Rugby  Simsbury  Away
    [Directions] 
    3:15 p.m.  12:30 pm   
    Sun., 3/27  Miscellaneous Events  RAMS  Home - Tiger Hollow Turf Field II
    [Directions] 
    8:00 a.m.-10:00am     
    Mon., 3/28  Miscellaneous Events  RHS Rugby Club  Home - Tiger Hollow Stadium
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.-8:00pm     
    Mon., 3/28  Miscellaneous Events  RYL  Home - Tiger Hollow Turf Field II
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.-9:00pm     
    Mon., 3/28  School Holidays and Closings  PD Day for Teachers - No school for Students         
    Tue., 3/29  V Baseball  New Fairfield (Scrim.)  Home - Governor's Park Field (aka Ciuccoli or Old HS)
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.     
    Tue., 3/29  JV Baseball  New Fairfield (Scrim.)  Home - East Ridge MS
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.     
    Tue., 3/29  V Boys Volleyball  Ridgefield Jamboree  Home - RHS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.    Joel Barlow, Danbury, East Hartford, Farmington, Newington 
    Tue., 3/29  V Girls Lacrosse  Sacred Heart Greenwich  Away
     
    4:15 p.m.  2:30 p.m.   
    Tue., 3/29  V Softball  Newtown (Scrim.)  Home - RHS Upper Grass Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Tue., 3/29  JV Softball  Newtown (Scrim.)  Home - RHS Upper Grass Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Tue., 3/29  Miscellaneous Events  RYL  Home - Tiger Hollow Stadium
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.-8:00pm     
    Tue., 3/29  Miscellaneous Events  RYL  Home - Tiger Hollow Turf Field II
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.-9:00pm     
    Wed., 3/30  V Baseball  Weston (Scrim.)  Away - Revson Field, Weston
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  2:30 pm   
    Wed., 3/30  JV Baseball  Weston (Scrim.)  Away - Revson Field, Weston
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  2:30 p.m.   
    Wed., 3/30  FR Baseball  Weston (Scrim.)  Home - Governor's Park Field (aka Ciuccoli or Old HS)
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Wed., 3/30  V Girls Lacrosse  Joel Barlow (Scrim.)  Home - Tiger Hollow Stadium
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.     
    Wed., 3/30  JV Girls Lacrosse  Joel Barlow (Scrim.)  Home - Tiger Hollow Stadium
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 3/30  Miscellaneous Events  RYL  Home - Tiger Hollow Turf Field II
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.-9:00pm     
    Thu., 3/31  V Boys Rugby  Fairfield Prep  Home - Tiger Hollow Stadium
    [Directions] 
    6:30 p.m.     
    Thu., 3/31  V Boys Tennis  Weston (Scrim.)  Home - RHS Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Thu., 3/31  JV Boys Tennis  John Jay (NY) (Scrim.)  Home - Yanity Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 3/31  V Softball  Danbury (Scrim.)  Home - RHS Upper Grass Field
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.     
    Thu., 3/31  JV Softball  Danbury (Scrim.)  Home - RHS Upper Grass Field
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.     
    Thu., 3/31  V Girls Tennis  Weston (Scrim.)  Away - WHS Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    L 3-4  2:30 p.m.   
    Thu., 3/31  Miscellaneous Events  RYL  Home - Tiger Hollow Turf Field II
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.-9:00pm     
    Thu., 3/31  Miscellaneous Events  Rugby Club vs Fairfield Prep  Home - Tiger Hollow Stadium
    [Directions] 
    6:30 p.m.     
    Fri., 4/1  Miscellaneous Events  RYL  Home - Tiger Hollow Stadium
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.-9:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 4/1  Miscellaneous Events  RYL  Home - Tiger Hollow Turf Field II
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.-9:00pm     
    Sat., 4/2  V Boys Rugby  Cherry Blossom Tournament, Washington DC  Away
     
    TBA     
    Sat., 4/2  V Girls Lacrosse  Danbury  Away - Danbury HS Stadium Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    W 17-3  9:30 a.m.   
    Sat., 4/2  JV Girls Lacrosse  Danbury  Away - Danbury HS Stadium Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    12:30 p.m.  11 am   
    Sat., 4/2  Miscellaneous Events  RYL  Home - Tiger Hollow Turf Field II
    [Directions] 
    11:00 a.m.-6:00pm     
    Sun., 4/3  Miscellaneous Events  RYL  Home - Tiger Hollow Turf Field II
    [Directions] 
    10:00 a.m.-6:00pm     
    Sun., 4/3  Miscellaneous Events  RYL  Home - Tiger Hollow Stadium
    [Directions] 
    8:00 a.m.-3:00pm     
    Mon., 4/4  Miscellaneous Events  RYL  Home - Tiger Hollow Turf Field II
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.-9:00pm     
    Tue., 4/5  V Girls Lacrosse  Wilton  Away - Lilly Field - Turf
    [Directions] 
    W 8-7  4:30 p.m.   
    Tue., 4/5  JV Girls Lacrosse  Wilton  Away - Lilly Field - Turf
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  2:30 p.m.   
    Tue., 4/5  Miscellaneous Events  RYL  Home - Tiger Hollow Stadium
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.-8:00pm     
    Tue., 4/5  Miscellaneous Events  RYL  Home - Tiger Hollow Turf Field II
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.-9:00pm     
    Tue., 4/5  Miscellaneous Events  RAMS  Home - Tiger Hollow Stadium
    [Directions] 
    8:00 p.m.-10:00pm     
    Wed., 4/6  FR Boys Lacrosse  Staples  Home - RHS Lower Grass Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 4/6  V Boys Outdoor Track  Brien McMahon  Home - Tiger Hollow Stadium
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.    Non-Division Meet 
    Wed., 4/6  V Boys Tennis  Fairfield Ludlowe  Away - FLHS Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    W 6-1  2:30 pm   
    Wed., 4/6  JV Boys Tennis  Fairfield Ludlowe  Away - Dwight Elementary School Courts
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  2:30 pm   
    Wed., 4/6  V Boys Volleyball  Trumbull  Away - THS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    W 3-0  2:30 pm   
    Wed., 4/6  JV Boys Volleyball  Trumbull  Away - THS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.  2:30 pm   
    Wed., 4/6  FR Girls Lacrosse  Staples  Away - Ginny Parker Field - Staples
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.  3:45 pm   
    Wed., 4/6  V Girls Outdoor Track  Brien McMahon  Home - Tiger Hollow Stadium
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.    Non-Division Meet 
    Wed., 4/6  V Softball  Fairfield Warde  Away - Fairfield Warde HS
    [Directions] 
    L 2-4  3:00PM  Non-League game 
    Wed., 4/6  JV Softball  Fairfield Warde  Away - Fairfield Warde HS
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.  3:00PM  Non-League game 
    Wed., 4/6  V Girls Tennis  Fairfield Ludlowe  Home - RHS Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    L 3-4     
    Wed., 4/6  JV Girls Tennis  Fairfield Ludlowe  Home - Yanity Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 4/6  Miscellaneous Events  RYL  Home - Tiger Hollow Stadium
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.-9:00pm     
    Wed., 4/6  Miscellaneous Events  RYL  Home - Tiger Hollow Turf Field II
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.-9:00pm     
    Thu., 4/7  V Boys Lacrosse  Stamford  Home - Tiger Hollow Stadium
    [Directions] 
    W 21-0     
    Thu., 4/7  JV Boys Lacrosse  Stamford  Home - Tiger Hollow Turf Field II
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Thu., 4/7  Miscellaneous Events  RAMS  Home - Tiger Hollow Stadium
    [Directions] 
    8:00 p.m.-10:00pm     
    Fri., 4/8  V Baseball  Newtown  Away - Newtown HS Baseball Field
    [Directions] 
    W 2-1  2:30 p.m.   
    Fri., 4/8  V Boys Rugby  Staples  Away
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.  3:00 p.m.  Game at PJ Romano Field, Saugatuck Elementary School, 170 Riverside Ave, Westport 
    Fri., 4/8  V Boys Volleyball  Staples  Home - RHS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    W 3-0     
    Fri., 4/8  JV Boys Volleyball  Staples  Home - RHS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 4/8  V Girls Lacrosse  Trumbull  Home - Tiger Hollow Stadium
    [Directions] 
    W 18-5     
    Fri., 4/8  JV Girls Lacrosse  Trumbull  Home - Tiger Hollow Stadium
    [Directions] 
    4:15 p.m.     
    Fri., 4/8  FR Girls Lacrosse  New Canaan  Away - NCHS Water Tower Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  2:30 pm   
    Fri., 4/8  V Softball  Bunnell  Away - Bunnell Softball Field
    [Directions] 
    W 6-1  2:30 p.m.   
    Fri., 4/8  JV Softball  Bunnell  Away - Wigwam Lane Field
    [Directions] 
    4:15 p.m.  2:30 p.m.   
    Fri., 4/8  Miscellaneous Events  RYL  Home - Tiger Hollow Stadium
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.-9:00pm     
    Fri., 4/8  Miscellaneous Events  RYL  Home - Tiger Hollow Turf Field II
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.-9:00pm     
    Sat., 4/9  V Baseball  North Haven  Away - North Haven Athletic Complex - DeMayo Ballfield
    [Directions] 
    W 3-2  8:30 a.m.   
    Sat., 4/9  JV Baseball  North Haven  Away - North Haven Athletic Complex - Brook Field
    [Directions] 
    11:00 a.m.  8:30 a.m.   
    Sat., 4/9  FR Boys Lacrosse  New Canaan  Home - Tiger Hollow Stadium
    [Directions] 
    11:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 4/9  Miscellaneous Events  RYL  Home - Tiger Hollow Turf Field II
    [Directions] 
    11:00 a.m.-6:00pm     
    Sat., 4/9  School Holidays and Closings  ACT test date         
    Sun., 4/10  Miscellaneous Events  RYL  Home - Tiger Hollow Turf Field II
    [Directions] 
    10:00 a.m.-6:00pm     
    Sun., 4/10  Miscellaneous Events  RYL  Home - Tiger Hollow Stadium
    [Directions] 
    8:00 a.m.-3:00pm     
    Sun., 4/10  Miscellaneous Events  SCOR  Home - Tiger Hollow Stadium
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.-6:00pm     
    Mon., 4/11  V Baseball  Fairfield Ludlowe  Away - Kiwanis Field
    [Directions] 
    L 3-2  2:30 p.m.   
    Mon., 4/11  JV Baseball  Fairfield Ludlowe  Away - Tunxis Hill Park
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  2:30 p.m.   
    Mon., 4/11  FR Baseball  Fairfield Ludlowe  Home - Governor's Park Field (aka Ciuccoli or Old HS)
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 4/11  V Boys Tennis  Staples  Home - RHS Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    L 0-5     
    Mon., 4/11  V Boys Volleyball  Shelton  Away - Shelton HS Gym
    [Directions] 
    W 3-0  2:45 pm   
    Mon., 4/11  JV Boys Volleyball  Shelton  Away - Shelton HS Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.  2:45 pm   
    Mon., 4/11  V Softball  Fairfield Ludlowe  Home - RHS Upper Grass Field
    [Directions] 
    L 6-7     
    Mon., 4/11  JV Softball  Fairfield Ludlowe  Home - RHS Upper Grass Field
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Mon., 4/11  V Girls Tennis  Staples  Away - Staples HS-Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    L 1-6  2:30 pm   
    Mon., 4/11  Miscellaneous Events  RHS Rugby Club  Home - Tiger Hollow Stadium
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.-8:00pm     
    Mon., 4/11  Miscellaneous Events  RYL  Home - Tiger Hollow Turf Field II
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.-9:00pm     
    Tue., 4/12  V Boys Golf  Brunswick School (Scrim.)  Away
     
    3:30 p.m.  TBA  at Stanwich 
    Tue., 4/12  V Boys Lacrosse  Greenwich  Home - Tiger Hollow Stadium
    [Directions] 
    W 10-7     
    Tue., 4/12  JV Boys Lacrosse  Greenwich  Home - Tiger Hollow Turf Field II
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.     
    Tue., 4/12  FR Boys Lacrosse  Darien  Home - Tiger Hollow Turf Field II
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Tue., 4/12  V Girls Lacrosse  Brien McMahon  Home - Tiger Hollow Stadium
    [Directions] 
    W 18-2     
    Tue., 4/12  JV Girls Lacrosse  Brien McMahon  Home - Tiger Hollow Turf Field II
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Tue., 4/12  FR Girls Lacrosse  Darien  Away - DHS Stadium Field
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.  3:30 pm   
    Tue., 4/12  Miscellaneous Events  RYL  Home - Tiger Hollow Turf Field II
    [Directions] 
    7:30 p.m.-9:00pm     
    Tue., 4/12  Miscellaneous Events  RAMS  Home - Tiger Hollow Stadium
    [Directions] 
    8:30 p.m.-10:30pm     
    Wed., 4/13  V Boys Golf  Westhill, Stamford  Away - Hubbard Brennan Golf Course
    [Directions] 
    Ridgefield: 158 Westhill: 176 Stamford: 199  TBA  at EG Brennan GC 
    Wed., 4/13  V Boys Tennis  Greenwich  Away - GHS Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    L 2-5  2:30 pm   
    Wed., 4/13  V Boys Volleyball  Greenwich  Home - RHS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    W 3-0     
    Wed., 4/13  JV Boys Volleyball  Greenwich  Home - RHS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 4/13  V Girls Golf  Danbury  Away - Richter Park Golf Course
    [Directions] 
    Danbury 191 Ridgefield 227  2:00 pm  Dismiss at 1:45 pm 
    Wed., 4/13  V Softball  Immaculate  Home - RHS Upper Grass Field
    [Directions] 
    W 16-3     
    Wed., 4/13  V Girls Tennis  Greenwich  Home - RHS Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    L 2-5     
    Wed., 4/13  Miscellaneous Events  RYL  Home - Tiger Hollow Stadium
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.-9:00pm     
    Wed., 4/13  Miscellaneous Events  RYL  Home - Tiger Hollow Turf Field II
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.-9:00pm     
    Thu., 4/14  FR Baseball  Joel Barlow  Home - Branchville Civic (Playground Field)
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 4/14  V Boys Golf  Danbury  Home - Ridgefield Public GC (DHLY Ridge)
    [Directions] 
    Danbury: 152 Ridgefield: 160     
    Thu., 4/14  V Boys Outdoor Track  NY Relays at Randall's Island, NY  Away
     
    TBA     
    Thu., 4/14  JV Boys Tennis  Staples  Home - Yanity Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 4/14  V Girls Golf  Staples  Home - Silver Spring Golf Course
    [Directions] 
    Staples 191 Ridgefield 226     
    Thu., 4/14  V Girls Lacrosse  John Jay (NY)  Home - Tiger Hollow Stadium
    [Directions] 
    W 13-12     
    Thu., 4/14  JV Girls Lacrosse  John Jay (NY)  Home - Tiger Hollow Stadium
    [Directions] 
    4:15 p.m.     
    Thu., 4/14  JV Girls Tennis  Staples  Away - Town Farms Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  2:30 pm   
    Thu., 4/14  Miscellaneous Events  RYL  Home - Tiger Hollow Turf Field II
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.-9:00pm     
    Thu., 4/14  Miscellaneous Events  RAMS  Home - Tiger Hollow Stadium
    [Directions] 
    8:00 p.m.-10:00pm     
    Fri., 4/15  V Baseball  Staples  Home - Governor's Park Field (aka Ciuccoli or Old HS)
    [Directions] 
    W 11-2     
    Fri., 4/15  JV Baseball  Staples  Home - East Ridge MS
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 4/15  FR Baseball  Staples  Away - Staples HS Baseball Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  2:30 pm   
    Fri., 4/15  FR Boys Lacrosse  St. Joseph  Away - St. Joseph HS
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  2:30 p.m.   
    Fri., 4/15  V Boys Outdoor Track  NY Relays at Randall's Island, NYC  Away
     
    TBA     
    Fri., 4/15  V Boys Volleyball  New Canaan  Away - NCHS Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    W 3-1  2:30 pm   
    Fri., 4/15  JV Boys Volleyball  New Canaan  Away - NCHS Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.  2:30 pm   
    Fri., 4/15  V Softball  Staples  Away - Wakeman Field
    [Directions] 
    W 6-3  3 pm   
    Fri., 4/15  JV Softball  Staples  Away - Staples HS - Softball Field
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.  3 pm   
    Fri., 4/15  Miscellaneous Events  Middle School Track Meet  Home - Tiger Hollow Stadium
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.-6:30pm     
    Fri., 4/15  Miscellaneous Events  RYL  Home - Tiger Hollow Stadium
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.-9:00pm     
    Fri., 4/15  Miscellaneous Events  RYL  Home - Tiger Hollow Turf Field II
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.-9:00pm     
    Sat., 4/16  V Baseball  Bunnell  Away - Bunnell Baseball Field
    [Directions] 
    W 11-8  9:15 a.m.   
    Sat., 4/16  V Boys Lacrosse  Garden City (NY)  Home - Tiger Hollow Stadium
    [Directions] 
    W 10-2    Battle of the Sound 
    Sat., 4/16  JV Boys Lacrosse  Garden City (NY)  Home - Tiger Hollow Turf Field II
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.     
    Sat., 4/16  V Boys Outdoor Track  NY Relays at Randall's Island, NY  Away
     
    TBA  8 am  ICAHN Stadium at Randall's Island, 20 Randall's Island, NY, NY 
    Sat., 4/16  V Girls Lacrosse  Westhill  Away - Westhill Front Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    W 17-1  8:15 am   
    Sat., 4/16  JV Girls Lacrosse  Westhill  Away - Westhill Front Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    11:30 a.m.  10 am   
    Sat., 4/16  Miscellaneous Events  Manhasset HS vs Darien HS  Home - Tiger Hollow Stadium
    [Directions] 
    1:00 p.m.    Battle of the Sound 
    Sat., 4/16  Miscellaneous Events  Darien vs Manhasset JV  Home - Tiger Hollow Turf Field II
    [Directions] 
    1:00 p.m.     
    Sun., 4/17  Miscellaneous Events  SCOR  Home - Tiger Hollow Stadium
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.-6:00pm     
    Mon., 4/18  V Baseball  Greenwich  Away - GHS Baseball Field
    [Directions] 
    W 12-5  2:15 p.m.   
    Mon., 4/18  JV Baseball  Greenwich  Away - Julian Curtiss School
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  2:15 p.m.  pick up / drop off at Old High School field 
    Mon., 4/18  FR Baseball  Greenwich  Home - Governor's Park Field (aka Ciuccoli or Old HS)
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 4/18  FR Boys Lacrosse  Danbury  Home - RHS Lower Grass Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 4/18  V Boys Outdoor Track  Norwalk  Away - Testa Field, NHS
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  2:15 pm  Non-Division meet 
    Mon., 4/18  V Boys Tennis  Brien McMahon  Home - RHS Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    W 7-0     
    Mon., 4/18  V Boys Volleyball  St. Joseph  Home - RHS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    W 3-0     
    Mon., 4/18  JV Boys Volleyball  St. Joseph  Home - RHS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 4/18  FR Girls Lacrosse  Trumbull  Away - The Pit
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  2:30 pm   
    Mon., 4/18  V Girls Outdoor Track  Norwalk  Away - Testa Field, NHS
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  2:15 pm  Non-Division meet 
    Mon., 4/18  V Softball  Greenwich  Home - RHS Upper Grass Field
    [Directions] 
    W 11-0     
    Mon., 4/18  JV Softball  Greenwich  Home - RHS Upper Grass Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 4/18  V Girls Tennis  Brien McMahon  Away - Brien McMahon HS
    [Directions] 
    W 7-0  2:30 pm   
    Mon., 4/18  School Holidays and Closings  Spring Recess - school closed         
    Tue., 4/19  V Boys Lacrosse  Trinity Catholic  Home - Tiger Hollow Stadium
    [Directions] 
    W 20-0     
    Tue., 4/19  V Boys Tennis  Fairfield Warde  Home - RHS Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    W 5-2     
    Tue., 4/19  JV Boys Tennis  Fairfield Warde  Home - Yanity Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 4/19  V Girls Lacrosse  Staples  Away - Ginny Parker Field - Staples
    [Directions] 
    W 14-9  2:15 pm   
    Tue., 4/19  JV Girls Lacrosse  Staples  Away - Ginny Parker Field - Staples
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.  3:30 pm   
    Tue., 4/19  V Girls Tennis  Fairfield Warde  Away
    [Directions] 
    L 2-5  2:15 pm   
    Tue., 4/19  JV Girls Tennis  Fairfield Warde  Away - Fairfield Woods MS Courts
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  2:15 pm   
    Tue., 4/19  Miscellaneous Events  RAMS  Home - Tiger Hollow Stadium
    [Directions] 
    8:00 p.m.-10:00pm     
    Tue., 4/19  School Holidays and Closings  Spring Recess - school closed         
    Wed., 4/20  V Baseball  Brien McMahon  Home - Governor's Park Field (aka Ciuccoli or Old HS)
    [Directions] 
    L 9-2     
    Wed., 4/20  JV Baseball  Brien McMahon  Home - East Ridge MS
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 4/20  FR Boys Lacrosse  New Fairfield  Home - Tiger Hollow Turf Field II
    [Directions] 
    11:00 a.m.     
    Wed., 4/20  V Boys Volleyball  Darien  Home - RHS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    L 1-3     
    Wed., 4/20  JV Boys Volleyball  Darien  Home - RHS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Wed., 4/20  V Softball  Brien McMahon  Away - Brien McMahon HS
    [Directions] 
    W 18-2  2:30 p.m.   
    Wed., 4/20  JV Softball  Brien McMahon  Away - Brookside Elementary School
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  2:30 p.m.   
    Wed., 4/20  School Holidays and Closings  Spring Recess - school closed         
    Thu., 4/21  FR Baseball  North Haven  Home - Governor's Park Field (aka Ciuccoli or Old HS)
    [Directions] 
    11:00 a.m.     
    Thu., 4/21  JV Boys Golf  Fairfield Prep  Away - Brooklawn Country Club, Fairfield, CT
    [Directions] 
    3:15 p.m.  TBA  at Brooklawn 
    Thu., 4/21  V Boys Lacrosse  Yorktown (NY)  Home - Tiger Hollow Stadium
    [Directions] 
    W 9-8     
    Thu., 4/21  JV Boys Lacrosse  Yorktown (NY)  Home - Tiger Hollow Turf Field II
    [Directions] 
    6:30 p.m.     
    Thu., 4/21  V Boys Tennis  Wilton  Away - Wilton Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    L 5-2  2:30 pm   
    Thu., 4/21  V Girls Lacrosse  Fairfield Ludlowe  Home - Tiger Hollow Stadium
    [Directions] 
    W 14-7     
    Thu., 4/21  JV Girls Lacrosse  Fairfield Ludlowe  Home - Tiger Hollow Turf Field II
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 4/21  V Girls Tennis  Wilton  Home - RHS Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    W 4-3     
    Thu., 4/21  Miscellaneous Events  RAMS  Home - Tiger Hollow Stadium
    [Directions] 
    8:00 p.m.-10:00pm     
    Thu., 4/21  School Holidays and Closings  Spring Recess - school closed         
    Fri., 4/22  V Baseball  Fairfield Warde  Home - Governor's Park Field (aka Ciuccoli or Old HS)
    [Directions] 
    W 11-7     
    Fri., 4/22  JV Baseball  Fairfield Warde  Home - East Ridge MS
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 4/22  FR Baseball  Fairfield Warde  Away - Fairfield Warde H.S.
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  2:15 pm  Bus pickup at ERMS 
    Fri., 4/22  FR Boys Lacrosse  Norwalk  Home - RHS Lower Grass Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 4/22  FR Girls Lacrosse  Greenwich  Home - Scotts Ridge MS Turf
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 4/22  V Softball  Fairfield Warde  Away - Fairfield Warde H.S.
    [Directions] 
    L 2-0  2:30 p.m.   
    Fri., 4/22  JV Softball  Fairfield Warde  Away - Melville Park
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.  2:30 p.m.   
    Fri., 4/22  School Holidays and Closings  Spring Recess - school closed         
    Fri., 4/22  School Holidays and Closings  Passover begins at sundown         
    Sat., 4/23  V Baseball  Pomperaug  Home - Governor's Park Field (aka Ciuccoli or Old HS)
    [Directions] 
    W 6-2     
    Sat., 4/23  V Boys Lacrosse  Medfield (MA)  Away
     
    W 18-13  1 pm   
    Sat., 4/23  V Boys Volleyball  Rhody Invitational  Away - Bryant University, Smithfield, Rhode Island
     
    9:00 a.m.    No Bus 
    Sat., 4/23  V Softball  Pomperaug  Home - RHS Upper Grass Field
    [Directions] 
    W 4-1     
    Sat., 4/23  School Holidays and Closings  First day of Passover         
    Sun., 4/24  Miscellaneous Events  RYL  Home - Tiger Hollow Turf Field II
    [Directions] 
    10:00 a.m.-6:00pm     
    Sun., 4/24  Miscellaneous Events  RYL  Home - Tiger Hollow Stadium
    [Directions] 
    8:00 a.m.-3:00pm     
    Sun., 4/24  Miscellaneous Events  SCOR  Home - Tiger Hollow Stadium
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.-6:00pm     
    Mon., 4/25  V Baseball  Wilton  Away - WHS Varsity Baseball Field
    [Directions] 
    L 3-4  2:30 p.m.   
    Mon., 4/25  JV Baseball  Wilton  Away - JV Baseball Field
    [Directions] 
    4:15 p.m.  2:30 p.m.   
    Mon., 4/25  FR Baseball  Wilton  Home - Governor's Park Field (aka Ciuccoli or Old HS)
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 4/25  V Boys Golf  Bridgeport Central  Away - Fairchild Wheeler Golf Course
    [Directions] 
    Ridgefield: 156 Bridgeport Central: 262  Yes   
    Mon., 4/25  JV Boys Golf  New Canaan  Away - Country Club of New Canaan
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.  TBA  Country Club of New Canaan 
    Mon., 4/25  V Boys Lacrosse  Danbury  Home - Tiger Hollow Stadium
    [Directions] 
    W 18-3     
    Mon., 4/25  JV Boys Lacrosse  Danbury  Home - Tiger Hollow Stadium
    [Directions] 
    4:15 p.m.     
    Mon., 4/25  V Boys Tennis  Darien  Home - RHS Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    L 4-3     
    Mon., 4/25  JV Boys Tennis  Darien  Home - Yanity Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 4/25  V Boys Volleyball  Danbury  Home - RHS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    W 3-0     
    Mon., 4/25  JV Boys Volleyball  Danbury  Home - RHS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 4/25  V Girls Golf  Darien  Home - Silver Spring Golf Course
    [Directions] 
    Darien 184 Ridgefield 205    1:45 early dismissal 
    Mon., 4/25  V Softball  Wilton  Home - RHS Upper Grass Field
    [Directions] 
    W 11-2     
    Mon., 4/25  V Girls Tennis  Darien  Away - DHS Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    L 0-7  2:30 pm   
    Mon., 4/25  JV Girls Tennis  Darien  Away - Weed Beach
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  2:30 pm   
    Mon., 4/25  Miscellaneous Events  RYL  Home - Tiger Hollow Turf Field II
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.-9:00pm     
    Tue., 4/26  V Boys Rugby  Fordham Prep (NY)  Home - Tiger Hollow Stadium
    [Directions] 
    6:30 p.m.     
    Tue., 4/26  V Girls Golf  Wilton  Home - Silver Spring Golf Course
    [Directions] 
    Wilton 190 Ridgefield 215     
    Tue., 4/26  Miscellaneous Events  RYL  Home - Tiger Hollow Turf Field II
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.-9:00pm     
    Tue., 4/26  Miscellaneous Events  RAMS  Home - Tiger Hollow Stadium
    [Directions] 
    8:30 p.m.-10:30pm     
    Wed., 4/27  V Baseball  Darien  Home - Governor's Park Field (aka Ciuccoli or Old HS)
    [Directions] 
    L 1-3     
    Wed., 4/27  JV Baseball  Darien  Home - East Ridge MS
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 4/27  FR Baseball  Darien  Away - DHS Baseball Varsity Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  2:30 pm   
    Wed., 4/27  V Boys Golf  Fairfield Prep  Away - Country Club of Fairfield
    [Directions] 
    Fairfield Prep: 162 Ridgefield: 163  TBA   
    Wed., 4/27  V Boys Lacrosse  Brunswick School  Home - Tiger Hollow Stadium
    [Directions] 
    L 14-9     
    Wed., 4/27  JV Boys Lacrosse  Brunswick School  Home - Tiger Hollow Stadium
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.     
    Wed., 4/27  FR Boys Lacrosse  Greenwich  Away - GHS Field 7
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.  3:30 p.m.   
    Wed., 4/27  V Boys Outdoor Track  Staples, Westhill  Away - Staples Stadium
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  2:30 pm  at Staples 
    Wed., 4/27  V Boys Tennis  New Canaan  Away - NCHS Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    L 6-1  2:30 pm   
    Wed., 4/27  V Boys Volleyball  Fairfield Warde  Home - RHS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    W 3-1     
    Wed., 4/27  JV Boys Volleyball  Fairfield Warde  Home - RHS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 4/27  V Girls Lacrosse  Norwalk  Away - Testa Field, NHS
    [Directions] 
    W 9-4  4 pm   
    Wed., 4/27  JV Girls Lacrosse  Norwalk  Away - Testa Field, NHS
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  2:30 pm   
    Wed., 4/27  FR Girls Lacrosse  Staples  Home - Tiger Hollow Turf Field II
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 4/27  V Girls Outdoor Track  Staples, Westhill  Away - Staples Stadium
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  2:30 p.m.  at Staples 
    Wed., 4/27  V Softball  Darien  Away - DHS Softball Varsity Field
    [Directions] 
    W 4-0  3 pm   
    Wed., 4/27  JV Softball  Darien  Away - DHS Softball JV Field
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.  3 pm   
    Wed., 4/27  V Girls Tennis  New Canaan  Home - RHS Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    L 3-4     
    Wed., 4/27  JV Girls Tennis  New Canaan  Home - Yanity Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 4/27  Miscellaneous Events  RYL  Home - Tiger Hollow Turf Field II
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.-9:00pm     
    Thu., 4/28  JV Boys Golf  Darien, Greenwich  Home - Ridgefield Public GC (DHLY Ridge)
    [Directions] 
    3:15 p.m.     
    Thu., 4/28  V Boys Outdoor Track  Penn Relays April 28-30  Away
     
    TBA     
    Thu., 4/28  V Boys Tennis  Bridgeport Central  Home - RHS Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    W 7-0     
    Thu., 4/28  JV Boys Tennis  John Jay (NY)  Home - Yanity Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 4/28  V Girls Tennis  Bridgeport Central  Away
    [Directions] 
    W 7-0  2:30 pm   
    Thu., 4/28  JV Girls Tennis  Fairfield Ludlowe  Away - Tomlinson MS Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  2:30 p.m.   
    Thu., 4/28  Miscellaneous Events  Merrimack vs Dowling  Home - Tiger Hollow Stadium
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.-10:00pm     
    Thu., 4/28  Miscellaneous Events  RYL  Home - Tiger Hollow Turf Field II
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.-9:00pm     
    Fri., 4/29  V Baseball  New Canaan  Away - Mead Park
    [Directions] 
    W 3-1  2:30 p.m.   
    Fri., 4/29  JV Baseball  New Canaan  Away - Waveny Park - Coppo Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  2:30 p.m.   
    Fri., 4/29  FR Baseball  New Canaan  Home - Governor's Park Field (aka Ciuccoli or Old HS)
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 4/29  V Boys Lacrosse  Staples  Away - Staples Stadium
    [Directions] 
    L 6-7  5 pm   
    Fri., 4/29  JV Boys Lacrosse  Staples  Away - Wakeman Field B (turf)
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.  3:00 pm   
    Fri., 4/29  FR Boys Lacrosse  Fairfield Ludlowe  Home - Tiger Hollow Turf Field II
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 4/29  V Boys Volleyball  Trumbull  Home - RHS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    W 3-0     
    Fri., 4/29  JV Boys Volleyball  Trumbull  Home - RHS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 4/29  FR Girls Lacrosse  Fairfield Ludlowe  Away - FLHS Front Lawn
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  2:30 pm   
    Fri., 4/29  V Girls Outdoor Track  O'Grady Relays at Danbury High School  Away
    [Directions] 
    TBA     
    Fri., 4/29  V Softball  New Canaan  Home - RHS Upper Grass Field
    [Directions] 
    L 3-4     
    Fri., 4/29  JV Softball  New Canaan  Home - RHS Upper Grass Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 4/29  Miscellaneous Events  RYL  Home - Tiger Hollow Stadium
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.-9:00pm     
    Fri., 4/29  Miscellaneous Events  RYL  Home - Tiger Hollow Turf Field II
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.-9:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 4/30  V Girls Lacrosse  Weston  Away - WHS Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    W 16-5  10 am   
    Sat., 4/30  JV Girls Lacrosse  Weston  Away - WHS Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    10:00 a.m.  8:30 am   
    Sat., 4/30  V Girls Outdoor Track  O'Grady Relays at Danbury High School  Away
    [Directions] 
    TBA  8 am   
    Sat., 4/30  Miscellaneous Events  RYL  Home - Tiger Hollow Turf Field II
    [Directions] 
    11:00 a.m.-6:00pm     
    Sun., 5/1  Miscellaneous Events  RYL  Home - Tiger Hollow Turf Field II
    [Directions] 
    11:00 a.m.-6:00pm     
    Sun., 5/1  Miscellaneous Events  RYL  Home - Tiger Hollow Stadium
    [Directions] 
    8:00 a.m.-3:00pm     
    Sun., 5/1  Miscellaneous Events  SCOR  Home - Tiger Hollow Stadium
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.-6:00pm     
    Sun., 5/1  Miscellaneous Events  RYFH  Home - Tiger Hollow Stadium
    [Directions] 
    6:30p-8:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 5/2  V Boys Golf  Trinity Catholic  Home - Ridgefield Public GC (DHLY Ridge)
    [Directions] 
    Ridgefield: 154 Trinity Catholic: 204     
    Mon., 5/2  FR Boys Lacrosse  Fairfield Prep  Away - Barlow Field, Fairfield University
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.  3:30 pm   
    Mon., 5/2  V Boys Volleyball  Staples  Away - Staples H.S. Gym
    [Directions] 
    L 3-2  2:30 pm   
    Mon., 5/2  JV Boys Volleyball  Staples  Away - Staples H.S. Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.  2:30 pm   
    Mon., 5/2  V Girls Golf  Trumbull  Away - Tashua Knolls Golf Course
    [Directions] 
    Trumbull 191 Ridgefield 205  2 pm  Dismiss at 1:45 pm 
    Mon., 5/2  FR Girls Lacrosse  Norwalk  Away - Nathan Hale M.S. Lower
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.  3 pm   
    Mon., 5/2  V Girls Outdoor Track  Greenwich, Trumbull  Away - Cardinal Stadium
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  2:30 pm  at Greenwich 
    Mon., 5/2  V Softball  Bridgeport Central  Away - Central H.S. Junior Varsity Softball Field
    [Directions] 
    W 10-2  3 pm   
    Mon., 5/2  JV Softball  Bridgeport Central  Away - Cal Ripken Field at Longfellow Park​ on Ocean Terrace, Bridgeport
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.  3 pm   
    Mon., 5/2  Miscellaneous Events  RHS Rugby Club  Home - Tiger Hollow Stadium
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.-8:00pm     
    Mon., 5/2  Miscellaneous Events  RYL  Home - Tiger Hollow Turf Field II
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.-9:00pm     
    Tue., 5/3  V Boys Golf  St. Joseph  Away - Tashua Knolls, Trumbull
    [Directions] 
    Ridgefield: 175 St. Joseph: 195  TBA  at Tashua Knolls GC 
    Tue., 5/3  JV Boys Golf  Darien  Away - CC of Darien
    [Directions] 
    3:15 p.m.  TBA  at Woodway CC 
    Tue., 5/3  V Boys Lacrosse  Westhill  Away - Westhill Football Field
    [Directions] 
    W 21-0  4 pm   
    Tue., 5/3  JV Boys Lacrosse  Westhill  Away - Westhill Football Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  2:30 pm   
    Tue., 5/3  V Girls Golf  Greenwich  Home - Silver Spring Golf Course
    [Directions] 
    Greenwich 180 Ridgefield 225     
    Tue., 5/3  V Girls Lacrosse  New Canaan  Away - Dunning Stadium
    [Directions] 
    L 11-15  5:30 pm   
    Tue., 5/3  JV Girls Lacrosse  New Canaan  Away - NCHS Water Tower Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.  4 pm   
    Tue., 5/3  Miscellaneous Events  Autism Speaks Walk  Home - Tiger Hollow Stadium
    [Directions] 
    4:15 p.m.-6:00pm    Ppnd. due to weather 
    Tue., 5/3  Miscellaneous Events  RYL  Home - Tiger Hollow Stadium
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.-8:00pm     
    Tue., 5/3  Miscellaneous Events  RYL  Home - Tiger Hollow Turf Field II
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.-9:00pm     
    Tue., 5/3  Miscellaneous Events  RAMS  Home - Tiger Hollow Stadium
    [Directions] 
    8:00 p.m.-10:00pm     
    Wed., 5/4  FR Baseball  St. Joseph  Home - Governor's Park Field (aka Ciuccoli or Old HS)
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 5/4  V Boys Golf  Brien McMahon, Norwalk  Away - Oak Hills G.C.
    [Directions] 
    Ridgefield: 147 Norwalk: 207 Brien McMahon: 242  TBA  at Oak Hills GC 
    Wed., 5/4  V Boys Outdoor Track  Greenwich, Trumbull  Away - Cardinal Stadium
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  2:30 pm  at Greenwich 
    Wed., 5/4  V Boys Volleyball  Greenwich  Away - GHS Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    W 3-0  2:30 pm   
    Wed., 5/4  JV Boys Volleyball  Greenwich  Away - GHS Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.  2:30 pm   
    Wed., 5/4  FR Girls Lacrosse  Fairfield Warde  Home - Scotts Ridge MS Turf
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 5/4  V Softball  St. Joseph  Home - RHS Upper Grass Field
    [Directions] 
    L 0-11     
    Wed., 5/4  JV Softball  St. Joseph  Home - RHS Upper Grass Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 5/4  Miscellaneous Events  RYL  Home - Tiger Hollow Stadium
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.-9:00p.m.     
    Wed., 5/4  Miscellaneous Events  RYL  Home - Tiger Hollow Turf Field II
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.-9:00pm     
    Thu., 5/5  V Boys Golf  Trumbull  Home - Ridgefield Public GC (DHLY Ridge)
    [Directions] 
    Ridgefield: 157 Trumbull: 170     
    Thu., 5/5  JV Boys Golf  Greenwich  Away - Griffith E Harris Golf Course
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.  TBA  at Griffith Harris 
    Thu., 5/5  V Boys Lacrosse  Wilton  Home - Tiger Hollow Stadium
    [Directions] 
    W 7-6(OT)     
    Thu., 5/5  JV Boys Lacrosse  Wilton  Home - Tiger Hollow Turf Field II
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.     
    Thu., 5/5  V Boys Tennis  Norwalk  Away - Norwalk HS
    [Directions] 
    L 4-3  2:30 pm   
    Thu., 5/5  JV Boys Tennis  Greenwich  Home - Yanity Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 5/5  V Girls Lacrosse  New Fairfield  Home - Tiger Hollow Stadium
    [Directions] 
    W 19-12     
    Thu., 5/5  JV Girls Lacrosse  New Fairfield  Home - Tiger Hollow Turf Field II
    [Directions] 
    6:30 p.m.     
    Thu., 5/5  V Girls Tennis  Norwalk  Home - RHS Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    W 6-1     
    Thu., 5/5  JV Girls Tennis  Greenwich  Away - Binney Park
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  2:30 p.m.   
    Thu., 5/5  Miscellaneous Events  RAMS  Home - Tiger Hollow Stadium
    [Directions] 
    8:30 p.m.-10:30pm     
    Fri., 5/6  V Boys Rugby  Aspetuck Rugby Club  Home - Tiger Hollow Stadium
    [Directions] 
    6:30 p.m.     
    Fri., 5/6  V Boys Volleyball  New Canaan  Home - RHS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    W 3-0     
    Fri., 5/6  JV Boys Volleyball  New Canaan  Home - RHS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 5/6  Miscellaneous Events  RYL  Home - Tiger Hollow Turf Field II
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.-9:00pm     
    Sat., 5/7  V Baseball  Bridgeport Central  Home - Governor's Park Field (aka Ciuccoli or Old HS)
    [Directions] 
    W 17-1     
    Sat., 5/7  V Boys Lacrosse  Darien  Home - Tiger Hollow Stadium
    [Directions] 
    L 5-11     
    Sat., 5/7  JV Boys Lacrosse  Darien  Home - Tiger Hollow Stadium
    [Directions] 
    1:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 5/7  V Boys Outdoor Track  Somers Invitational May 6 & 7 - Lincolndale, NY  Away
     
    TBA  8:30 am   
    Sat., 5/7  V Girls Lacrosse  Newtown  Home - Tiger Hollow Stadium
    [Directions] 
    W 14-9     
    Sat., 5/7  JV Girls Lacrosse  Newtown  Home - Tiger Hollow Turf Field II
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.     
    Sat., 5/7  Miscellaneous Events  RYL  Home - Tiger Hollow Turf Field II
    [Directions] 
    10:00 a.m.-3:00pm     
    Sat., 5/7  School Holidays and Closings  SAT test date         
    Sun., 5/8  Miscellaneous Events  RYL  Home - Tiger Hollow Turf Field II
    [Directions] 
    10:00 a.m.-4:00pm     
    Sun., 5/8  Miscellaneous Events  RYL  Home - Tiger Hollow Stadium
    [Directions] 
    8:00 a.m.-3:00pm     
    Sun., 5/8  Miscellaneous Events  SCOR  Home - Tiger Hollow Stadium
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.-6:00pm     
    Sun., 5/8  Miscellaneous Events  RYFH  Home - Tiger Hollow Stadium
    [Directions] 
    6:30p-8:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 5/9  V Baseball  Norwalk  Away - Nathan Hale M.S. Upper
    [Directions] 
    L 3-8  4 p.m.  pick up/ drop off at ERMS 
    Mon., 5/9  JV Baseball  Norwalk  Away - City Hall Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  2:30 p.m.   
    Mon., 5/9  FR Baseball  Norwalk  Home - Governor's Park Field (aka Ciuccoli or Old HS)
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 5/9  V Boys Golf  Staples  Away - Longshore
    [Directions] 
    Staples: 146 Ridgefield: 153  TBA  at Longshore Country Club 
    Mon., 5/9  JV Boys Golf  Staples  Away - Longshore
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.  TBA  at Longshore CC 
    Mon., 5/9  FR Boys Lacrosse  Darien  Away - DHS Field #1 -Turf
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.  3:30 p.m.   
    Mon., 5/9  V Boys Outdoor Track  Bridgeport Central, Stamford  Home - Tiger Hollow Stadium
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 5/9  V Boys Tennis  Danbury  Home - RHS Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    W 5-2     
    Mon., 5/9  V Boys Volleyball  St. Joseph  Away - St. Joseph HS
    [Directions] 
    W 3-0  2:30 pm   
    Mon., 5/9  JV Boys Volleyball  St. Joseph  Away - St. Joseph HS
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.  2:30 pm   
    Mon., 5/9  V Girls Golf  New Canaan  Home - Ridgefield Public GC (DHLY Ridge)
    [Directions] 
    New Canaan 191 Ridgefield 194     
    Mon., 5/9  FR Girls Lacrosse  Darien  Home - RHS Lower Grass Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 5/9  V Girls Outdoor Track  Bridgeport Central, Stamford  Home - Tiger Hollow Stadium
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 5/9  V Softball  Norwalk  Home - RHS Upper Grass Field
    [Directions] 
    W 4-3     
    Mon., 5/9  JV Softball  Norwalk  Home - RHS Upper Grass Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 5/9  V Girls Tennis  Danbury  Away - Danbury HS Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    W 5-2  2:30 pm   
    Mon., 5/9  JV Girls Tennis  Wilton  Away - Middlebrook School
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  2:30 p.m.   
    Mon., 5/9  Miscellaneous Events  RYL  Home - Tiger Hollow Turf Field II
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.-9:00pm     
    Mon., 5/9  Miscellaneous Events  RHS Rugby Club  Home - Tiger Hollow Stadium
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.-8:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 5/10  V Baseball  Westhill  Home - Governor's Park Field (aka Ciuccoli or Old HS)
    [Directions] 
    L 3-6     
    Tue., 5/10  JV Baseball  Westhill  Home - East Ridge MS
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 5/10  FR Baseball  Westhill  Away - Westhill Baseball Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  2:30 pm   
    Tue., 5/10  V Boys Golf  New Canaan  Away - Country Club of New Canaan
    [Directions] 
    New Canaan: 157 Ridgefield: 161  TBA  at CC of New Canaan 
    Tue., 5/10  V Boys Lacrosse  Trumbull  Home - Tiger Hollow Stadium
    [Directions] 
    W 17-6     
    Tue., 5/10  JV Boys Lacrosse  Trumbull  Home - Tiger Hollow Turf Field II
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 5/10  V Boys Tennis  Trinity Catholic  Away - Scalzi Park
    [Directions] 
    W 7-0  2:30 pm   
    Tue., 5/10  JV Boys Tennis  Darien  Away - Cherry Lawn Park
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  2:30 p.m.   
    Tue., 5/10  V Girls Golf  Danbury  Home - Ridgefield Public GC (DHLY Ridge)
    [Directions] 
    Danbury 178 Ridgefield 200     
    Tue., 5/10  V Girls Lacrosse  Stamford  Home - Tiger Hollow Stadium
    [Directions] 
    W 13-3     
    Tue., 5/10  JV Girls Lacrosse  Stamford  Home - Tiger Hollow Turf Field II
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Tue., 5/10  V Softball  Westhill  Away - Westhill Varsity Softball Field
    [Directions] 
    L 1-2  3 pm   
    Tue., 5/10  JV Softball  Westhill  Away - Roxbury Elementary School
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.  3 pm   
    Tue., 5/10  V Girls Tennis  Trinity Catholic  Home - RHS Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    W 7-0     
    Tue., 5/10  JV Girls Tennis  Darien  Home - Yanity Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 5/10  Miscellaneous Events  RYL  Home - Tiger Hollow Turf Field II
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.-9:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 5/10  Miscellaneous Events  RAMS  Home - Tiger Hollow Stadium
    [Directions] 
    8:00 p.m.-10:00pm     
    Wed., 5/11  V Baseball  Danbury  Home - Governor's Park Field (aka Ciuccoli or Old HS)
    [Directions] 
    W 7-5     
    Wed., 5/11  JV Baseball  Danbury  Home - East Ridge MS
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 5/11  FR Baseball  Danbury  Away - Danbury HS Varsity Baseball Field
    [Directions] 
    4:15 p.m.  2:30 pm   
    Wed., 5/11  V Boys Volleyball  Darien  Away - DHS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    L 3-1  3 pm   
    Wed., 5/11  JV Boys Volleyball  Darien  Away - DHS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Wed., 5/11  FR Girls Lacrosse  Wilton  Home - Scotts Ridge MS Turf
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 5/11  V Softball  Danbury  Away - Danbury HS Varsity Softball Field
    [Directions] 
    L 7-5  3 pm   
    Wed., 5/11  JV Softball  Danbury  Away - Danbury HS Junior Varsity Softball Field
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.  3 pm   
    Wed., 5/11  V Girls Tennis  St. Joseph  Home - RHS Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    W 7-0     
    Wed., 5/11  JV Girls Tennis  Staples  Home - Yanity Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 5/11  Miscellaneous Events  RYL  Home - Tiger Hollow Stadium
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.-9:00p.m.     
    Wed., 5/11  Miscellaneous Events  RYL  Home - Tiger Hollow Turf Field II
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.-9:00pm     
    Thu., 5/12  V Baseball  St. Joseph  Away - St. Joseph HS
    [Directions] 
    W 5-4  2:30 p.m.   
    Thu., 5/12  JV Baseball  St. Joseph  Away - Madison MS, Trumbull
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.  2:30 p.m.   
    Thu., 5/12  V Boys Golf  Fairfield Warde  Home - Ridgefield Public GC (DHLY Ridge)
    [Directions] 
    Ridgefield: 155 Fairfield Warde: 161     
    Thu., 5/12  JV Boys Golf  Staples  Home - Ridgefield Public GC (DHLY Ridge)
    [Directions] 
    3:15 p.m.     
    Thu., 5/12  V Boys Lacrosse  Brien McMahon  Home - Tiger Hollow Stadium
    [Directions] 
    W 17-1     
    Thu., 5/12  JV Boys Lacrosse  Brien McMahon  Home - Tiger Hollow Stadium
    [Directions] 
    4:15 p.m.     
    Thu., 5/12  FR Boys Lacrosse  Danbury  Away - Danbury HS Stadium Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.  3:30 p.m.   
    Thu., 5/12  V Boys Outdoor Track  Loucks Games May 12-14 White Plains, NY  Away
     
    TBA     
    Thu., 5/12  V Boys Tennis  Trumbull  Home - RHS Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    L 4-3     
    Thu., 5/12  JV Boys Tennis  Staples  Away - Town Farms Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  2:30 p.m.   
    Thu., 5/12  JV Boys Tennis  New Canaan  Home - Yanity Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Thu., 5/12  V Girls Golf  Staples, Fairfield Ludlowe  Away - Longshore
    [Directions] 
    Staples 184 Ridgefield 217  TBA   
    Thu., 5/12  V Girls Outdoor Track  Louck's Games - May 12,13,14  Away
     
    3:30 p.m.    Louck's Games May 12,13,14 
    Thu., 5/12  V Softball  Trinity Catholic  Home - RHS Upper Grass Field
    [Directions] 
    W 1-0     
    Thu., 5/12  V Girls Tennis  Trumbull  Away
    [Directions] 
    L 3-4  2:30 pm   
    Thu., 5/12  JV Girls Tennis  New Canaan  Home - Yanity Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.     
    Thu., 5/12  Miscellaneous Events  RYL  Home - Tiger Hollow Turf Field II
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.-9:00pm     
    Thu., 5/12  Miscellaneous Events  Junior Awards    7:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 5/12  Miscellaneous Events  RAMS  Home - Tiger Hollow Stadium
    [Directions] 
    8:00 p.m.-10:00pm     
    Fri., 5/13  JV Baseball  Trinity Catholic  Away - Barrett Field @ Belltown Park
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Fri., 5/13  V Boys Rugby  Fairfield @ Fairfield Ludlowe HS  Away
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.  5 p.m.   
    Fri., 5/13  V Boys Tennis  Westhill  Home - Hardscrabble Club
    [Directions] 
    L 4-1  1:30 pm bus  Hardscrabble Club, 22 Sutton Place, Brewster, NY 
    Fri., 5/13  V Boys Volleyball  Masuk  Home - RHS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    W 3-0     
    Fri., 5/13  JV Boys Volleyball  Masuk  Home - RHS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:15 p.m.     
    Fri., 5/13  V Girls Lacrosse  Fairfield Warde  Home - Tiger Hollow Stadium
    [Directions] 
    T 6-6    Senior Night 
    Fri., 5/13  JV Girls Lacrosse  Fairfield Warde  Home - Tiger Hollow Stadium
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.     
    Fri., 5/13  V Girls Tennis  Westhill  Away - Hardscrabble Club
    [Directions] 
    W 5-2    Hardscrabble Club, 22 Sutton Place, Brewster, NY 
    Fri., 5/13  Miscellaneous Events  RYL  Home - Tiger Hollow Turf Field II
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.-9:00pm     
    Sat., 5/14  V Baseball  Trinity Catholic  Away - Cubeta Stadium
    [Directions] 
    W 4-0  9:15 am  Pick up/Drop off Old High School 
    Sat., 5/14  V Boys Lacrosse  St. Joseph  Away - St. Joseph HS
    [Directions] 
    W 21-6  10 am   
    Sat., 5/14  JV Boys Lacrosse  St. Joseph  Away - St. Joseph HS
    [Directions] 
    10:00 a.m.  8:00 am   
    Sat., 5/14  V Boys Tennis  St. Joseph  Away - St. Joseph HS
    [Directions] 
    W 7-0  8:30 am   
    Sat., 5/14  FR Girls Lacrosse  Greenwich  Away - GHS Field 3
    [Directions] 
    10:00 a.m.  8:30 am   
    Sat., 5/14  Miscellaneous Events  RYL  Home - Tiger Hollow Turf Field II
    [Directions] 
    10:00 a.m.-6:00pm     
    Sat., 5/14  School Holidays and Closings  Junior Prom         
    Sun., 5/15  Miscellaneous Events  RYL  Home - Tiger Hollow Turf Field II
    [Directions] 
    10:00 a.m.-6:00pm     
    Sun., 5/15  Miscellaneous Events  RYL  Home - Tiger Hollow Stadium
    [Directions] 
    8:00 a.m.-3:00pm     
    Sun., 5/15  Miscellaneous Events  SCOR  Home - Tiger Hollow Stadium
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.-6:00pm     
    Sun., 5/15  Miscellaneous Events  RYFH  Home - Tiger Hollow Stadium
    [Directions] 
    6:30p-8:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 5/16  V Baseball  Trumbull  Home - Governor's Park Field (aka Ciuccoli or Old HS)
    [Directions] 
    W 11-7     
    Mon., 5/16  JV Baseball  Trumbull  Home - East Ridge MS
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 5/16  FR Baseball  Trumbull  Away - Varsity Baseball Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  2:30 pm   
    Mon., 5/16  V Boys Golf  Darien  Home - Silver Spring Country Club
    [Directions] 
    Darien: 154 Ridgefield: 168     
    Mon., 5/16  JV Boys Golf  Wilton  Away - Rolling Hills CC
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.  TBA  at Rolling Hills 
    Mon., 5/16  FR Boys Lacrosse  New Fairfield  Away - Rebel Turf
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.  3:30 p.m.   
    Mon., 5/16  V Boys Outdoor Track  Danbury  Home - Tiger Hollow Stadium
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 5/16  V Boys Tennis  Stamford  Away - Stamford HS
    [Directions] 
    W 7-0  2:30 pm   
    Mon., 5/16  JV Boys Tennis  John Jay (NY)  Away - John Jay HS
     
    4:00 p.m.  2:30 p.m.   
    Mon., 5/16  V Boys Volleyball  Danbury  Away - Danbury HS - MAIN gym
    [Directions] 
    W 3-0  2:30 pm   
    Mon., 5/16  JV Boys Volleyball  Danbury  Away - Danbury HS - MAIN gym
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.  2:30 pm   
    Mon., 5/16  V Girls Golf  Trumbull  Home - Ridgefield Public GC (DHLY Ridge)
    [Directions] 
    Ridgefield 195 Trumbull 214     
    Mon., 5/16  FR Girls Lacrosse  New Canaan  Home - RHS Lower Grass Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 5/16  V Girls Outdoor Track  Danbury  Home - Tiger Hollow Stadium
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 5/16  V Softball  Trumbull  Away - Varsity Softball Field
    [Directions] 
    L 3-9  3 pm   
    Mon., 5/16  JV Softball  Trumbull  Away - JV Softball Field
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.  3 pm   
    Mon., 5/16  V Girls Tennis  Stamford  Home - RHS Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    W 6-1     
    Mon., 5/16  Miscellaneous Events  RYL  Home - Tiger Hollow Turf Field II
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.-9:00pm     
    Tue., 5/17  V Boys Golf  Greenwich  Home - Silver Spring Country Club
    [Directions] 
    Ridgefield: 157 Greenwich: 163     
    Tue., 5/17  JV Boys Golf  Fairfield Ludlowe, Fairfield Warde  Home - Ridgefield Public GC (DHLY Ridge)
    [Directions] 
    3:15 p.m.     
    Tue., 5/17  V Boys Lacrosse  New Canaan  Away - Dunning Stadium
    [Directions] 
    W 7-3  5:00pm   
    Tue., 5/17  JV Boys Lacrosse  New Canaan  Away - Dunning Stadium
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.  2:30 p.m.   
    Tue., 5/17  FR Boys Lacrosse  Wilton  Home - Tiger Hollow Turf Field II
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.     
    Tue., 5/17  V Boys Rugby  Darien  Away
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.  2:45 p.m.  Royal Field, Mansfield Ave, Darien 
    Tue., 5/17  V Girls Golf  Greenwich  Away - Griffith E Harris Golf Course
    [Directions] 
    Greenwich 174 Ridgefield 224  TBA   
    Tue., 5/17  V Girls Lacrosse  Greenwich  Away - Cardinal Stadium
    [Directions] 
    W 8-7  3 pm   
    Tue., 5/17  JV Girls Lacrosse  Greenwich  Away - Cardinal Stadium
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.  4:15 pm   
    Tue., 5/17  FR Girls Lacrosse  Wilton  Away - Lilly Field - Turf
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  2:30 pm   
    Tue., 5/17  JV Girls Tennis  Wilton  Home - Yanity Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 5/17  Miscellaneous Events  RYL  Home - Tiger Hollow Turf Field II
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.-9:00pm     
    Tue., 5/17  Miscellaneous Events  RYL  Home - Tiger Hollow Stadium
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.-9:00pm     
    Tue., 5/17  Miscellaneous Events  RAMS  Home - Tiger Hollow Stadium
    [Directions] 
    9:00 p.m.-11:00pm     
    Wed., 5/18  V Baseball  Stamford  Away - Stamford HS
    [Directions] 
    W 6-0  2:30 p.m.   
    Wed., 5/18  JV Baseball  Stamford  Away
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  2:30 p.m.   
    Wed., 5/18  FR Baseball  Stamford  Home - Governor's Park Field (aka Ciuccoli or Old HS)
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 5/18  JV Boys Tennis  Horace Greeley (NY)  Home - Yanity Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 5/18  V Boys Volleyball  Fairfield Warde  Away - Fairfield Warde Large Gym
    [Directions] 
    W 3-0  2:30 pm   
    Wed., 5/18  JV Boys Volleyball  Fairfield Warde  Away - Fairfield Warde Large Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  2:30 pm   
    Wed., 5/18  V Girls Outdoor Track  Freshman/Sophomore meet at Darien High School  Away
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  2:30 pm   
    Wed., 5/18  V Softball  Stamford  Home - RHS Upper Grass Field
    [Directions] 
    W 5-3     
    Wed., 5/18  JV Softball  Stamford  Home - RHS Upper Grass Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 5/18  V Girls Tennis  FCIAC Playdowns  Away
     
    4:00 p.m.    did not qualify 
    Wed., 5/18  Miscellaneous Events  RYL  Home - Tiger Hollow Turf Field II
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.-9:00pm     
    Wed., 5/18  Miscellaneous Events  RYL  Home - Tiger Hollow Stadium
    [Directions] 
    6:00p.m-9:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 5/19  V Boys Golf  Wilton  Away - Silver Spring Country Club
    [Directions] 
    Ridgefield: 166 Wilton: 175  tba   
    Thu., 5/19  JV Boys Golf  Wilton  Home - Silver Spring CC
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.     
    Thu., 5/19  FR Boys Lacrosse  Staples  Away - Wakeman Field E (grass)
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.  3:30 p.m.   
    Thu., 5/19  V Boys Tennis  FCIAC Playdowns  Away
     
    4:00 p.m.    did not qualify 
    Thu., 5/19  JV Boys Tennis  Greenwich  Away - Central MS
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.  2:30 pm   
    Thu., 5/19  V Girls Golf  New Canaan  Away - Country Club of New Canaan
    [Directions] 
    New Canaan 192 Ridgefield 213  1:30 pm   
    Thu., 5/19  FR Girls Lacrosse  New Fairfield  Home - RHS Lower Grass Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 5/19  JV Girls Tennis  Greenwich  Home - RHS Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 5/19  Miscellaneous Events  Middle School Track Meet  Home - Tiger Hollow Stadium
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.-6:30p.m.     
    Thu., 5/19  Miscellaneous Events  RYL  Home - Tiger Hollow Stadium
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.-8:00pm     
    Thu., 5/19  Miscellaneous Events  RYL  Home - Tiger Hollow Turf Field II
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.-9:00pm     
    Thu., 5/19  Miscellaneous Events  RAMS  Home - Tiger Hollow Stadium
    [Directions] 
    8:00 p.m.-10:00pm     
    Fri., 5/20  V Baseball  Norwalk  Away - Nathan Hale M.S. Upper
    [Directions] 
    L 3-1  2:30  FCIAC Qtr Finals at Nathan Hale Middle School 
    Fri., 5/20  JV Baseball  Bunnell  Home - Governor's Park Field (aka Ciuccoli or Old HS)
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 5/20  V Girls Lacrosse  Fairfield Warde  Home
    [Directions] 
    W 6-5    FCIAC Tournament Quarter Finals 
    Fri., 5/20  V Softball  FCIAC Tournament Playdowns at highest ranked school  Away
     
    4:00 p.m.    did not qualify 
    Fri., 5/20  V Girls Tennis  FCIAC Semi-Finals  Away
     
    4:00 p.m.    did not qualify 
    Fri., 5/20  Miscellaneous Events  RYL  Home - Tiger Hollow Turf Field II
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.-9:00pm     
    Fri., 5/20  Miscellaneous Events  RYL  Home - Tiger Hollow Stadium
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.-9:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 5/21  V Boys Lacrosse  Fairfield Ludlowe  Home - Tiger Hollow Stadium
    [Directions] 
    W 16-5    FCIAC Tournament Qtr Finals 
    Sat., 5/21  V Boys Outdoor Track  FCIAC Finals at Bethel  Away
     
    12:00 p.m.  10 am   
    Sat., 5/21  V Girls Outdoor Track  FCIAC Championship at Bethel HS  Away
    [Directions] 
    12:00 p.m.  10:00 am   
    Sat., 5/21  Miscellaneous Events  RYL  Home - Tiger Hollow Turf Field II
    [Directions] 
    10:00 a.m.-6:00pm     
    Sun., 5/22  Miscellaneous Events  RYL  Home - Tiger Hollow Turf Field II
    [Directions] 
    10:00 a.m.-6:00pm     
    Sun., 5/22  Miscellaneous Events  RYL  Home - Tiger Hollow Stadium
    [Directions] 
    8:00 a.m.-3:00pm     
    Sun., 5/22  Miscellaneous Events  SCOR  Home - Tiger Hollow Stadium
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.-6:00pm     
    Sun., 5/22  Miscellaneous Events  RYFH  Home - Tiger Hollow Stadium
    [Directions] 
    6:30p-8:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 5/23  V Baseball  FCIAC Semi-finals  Away
     
    4:00 p.m.    did not qualify 
    Mon., 5/23  JV Baseball  Pomperaug  Away - PHS Baseball Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  2:30 p.m.   
    Mon., 5/23  V Boys Tennis  FCIAC Semi-Finals  Away
     
    4:00 p.m.    did not qualify 
    Mon., 5/23  JV Boys Tennis  Wilton  Home - Yanity Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 5/23  V Girls Lacrosse  New Canaan  Away - Dunning Stadium
    [Directions] 
    L 14-7  3 pm  FCIAC Tournament Semi Finals at New Canaan HS 
    Mon., 5/23  JV Softball  Pomperaug  Away - Community Softball Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  2:30 p.m.   
    Mon., 5/23  Miscellaneous Events  RYL  Home - Tiger Hollow Turf Field II
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.-9:00pm     
    Tue., 5/24  V Boys Golf  Fairfield Ludlowe  Home - Silver Spring Country Club
    [Directions] 
    Ridgefield: 159 Fairfield Ludlowe: 174     
    Tue., 5/24  JV Boys Golf  Darien  Home - Ridgefield Public GC (DHLY Ridge)
    [Directions] 
    3:15 p.m.     
    Tue., 5/24  V Boys Lacrosse  New Canaan  Away
    [Directions] 
    L 10-7  3 pm  FCIAC Tournament Semi Finals at Brien McMahon HS 
    Tue., 5/24  V Girls Golf  Fairfield Warde, Fairfield Ludlowe  Away - Smith Richardson
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled  1:30 pm   
    Tue., 5/24  V Softball  FCIAC Tournament Semi Finals at Sacred Heart University  Away
     
    TBA    did not qualify 
    Tue., 5/24  V Girls Tennis  FCIAC Championship  Away - Wilton HS
     
    4:00 p.m.    did not qualify 
    Tue., 5/24  Miscellaneous Events  RYL  Home - Tiger Hollow Stadium
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.-8:00pm     
    Tue., 5/24  Miscellaneous Events  RYL  Home - Tiger Hollow Turf Field II
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.-9:00pm     
    Tue., 5/24  Miscellaneous Events  RAMS  Home - Tiger Hollow Stadium
    [Directions] 
    8:00 p.m.-10:00pm     
    Wed., 5/25  V Baseball  FCIAC Championship  Away - Harbor Yard, Bridgeport
     
    7:00 p.m.    did not qualify 
    Wed., 5/25  V Boys Rugby  Greenwich  Away
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.  2:30 p.m.   
    Wed., 5/25  V Boys Tennis  FCIAC Championships  Away - Wilton HS
     
    4:00 p.m.    did not qualify 
    Wed., 5/25  V Boys Volleyball  Staples  Away
    [Directions] 
    W 3-1  4:30 pm   
    Wed., 5/25  V Softball  New Canaan (Scrim.)  Away
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  2:30 pm   
    Wed., 5/25  Miscellaneous Events  RYL  Home - Tiger Hollow Stadium
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.-9:00p.m.     
    Wed., 5/25  Miscellaneous Events  RYL  Home - Tiger Hollow Turf Field II
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.-9:00pm     
    Thu., 5/26  V Baseball  Bethel (Scrim.)  Away - Hunt Field at Bethel HS
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.  2:30 pm   
    Thu., 5/26  V Boys Golf  Chappa Invitational at Longshore  Away
     
    Matt Bornstein and Pat Budicini: T12, 70  TBA   
    Thu., 5/26  JV Boys Golf  Fairfield Prep  Home - Ridgefield Public GC (DHLY Ridge)
    [Directions] 
    3:15 p.m.     
    Thu., 5/26  JV Boys Golf  New Canaan  Home - Ridgefield Public GC (DHLY Ridge)
    [Directions] 
    3:15 p.m.     
    Thu., 5/26  V Boys Lacrosse  FCIAC Tournament Finals at Brien McMahon HS  Away
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 5/26  V Boys Outdoor Track  Freshman Invitational at Danbury HS  Away
     
    TBA     
    Thu., 5/26  V Boys Outdoor Track  Danbury Dream Invite at Danbury HS  Away
     
    TBA     
    Thu., 5/26  V Girls Lacrosse  FCIAC Tournament Finals at Brien McMahon HS  Away
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.    did not qualify 
    Thu., 5/26  V Girls Outdoor Track  Danbury Dream Invitational  Away
     
    8:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 5/26  V Softball  FCIAC Tournament Finals at Sacred Heart University  Away
     
    5:00 p.m.    did not qualify 
    Thu., 5/26  Miscellaneous Events  RYL  Home - Tiger Hollow Stadium
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.-8:00pm     
    Thu., 5/26  Miscellaneous Events  RYL  Home - Tiger Hollow Turf Field II
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.-9:00pm     
    Thu., 5/26  Miscellaneous Events  Senior Awards    7:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 5/26  Miscellaneous Events  RAMS  Home - Tiger Hollow Stadium
    [Directions] 
    8:00 p.m.-10:00pm     
    Fri., 5/27  V Boys Volleyball  Darien  Away - Fairfield Ludlowe gym
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.  4:30 pm  FCIAC Tournament Finals at Fairfield Ludlowe HS 
    Fri., 5/27  V Girls Lacrosse  CIAC Tournament Playdowns at higher ranked school  Away
     
    TBA    Qualified for state tournament 
    Fri., 5/27  V Softball  Wilton (Scrim.)  Home - RHS Upper Grass Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 5/27  Miscellaneous Events  RYL  Home - Tiger Hollow Stadium
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.-9:00pm     
    Fri., 5/27  Miscellaneous Events  RYL  Home - Tiger Hollow Turf Field II
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.-9:00pm     
    Sat., 5/28  V Baseball  CIAC Tournament Qualifying Round at higher ranked school  Away
     
    TBA    Qualified for State Tournament 
    Sat., 5/28  V Boys Tennis  CIAC Class LL Tournament Preliminary and Early Rounds at Yale University  Away
     
    TBA    May 29, 30 rain date 
    Sat., 5/28  V Softball  CIAC Tournament Qualifying Round at higher ranked school  Away
     
    TBA    Qualified for state tournament 
    Sat., 5/28  V Girls Tennis  Cheshire  Away - Cheshire HS Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    W 5-2  8 am  CIAC Tournament Qualifying Round 
    Sun., 5/29  Miscellaneous Events  SCOR  Home - Tiger Hollow Stadium
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.-6:00pm     
    Mon., 5/30  School Holidays and Closings  Memorial Day - School closed         
    Tue., 5/31  V Baseball  Staples  Home - Governor's Park Field (aka Ciuccoli or Old HS)
    [Directions] 
    L 11-6     
    Tue., 5/31  V Boys Golf  Holahan Invitational at Woodway CC  Away
     
    Pat Budicini: 4th, 76. Matt Bornstein: 83. Oliver Frossell: 84     
    Tue., 5/31  V Boys Tennis  CIAC Class LL Tournament Round of 16, Qtr Finals at Yale  Away
     
    TBA     
    Tue., 5/31  V Girls Golf  Guimares Open at Bronson CC  Away
     
    1:00 p.m.    RHS not attending 
    Tue., 5/31  V Girls Lacrosse  Trumbull  Home - Tiger Hollow Stadium
    [Directions] 
    W 18-3    CIAC Tournament First Round 
    Tue., 5/31  V Softball  Newington  Away - Softball Field - Behind NHS past Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    L 7-0  1:30 pm   
    Tue., 5/31  V Girls Tennis  Simsbury  Away - Simsbury HS
    [Directions] 
    W 6-1  1:00 p.m.   
    Tue., 5/31  Miscellaneous Events  RYL  Home - Tiger Hollow Turf Field II
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.-9:00pm     
    Tue., 5/31  Miscellaneous Events  RAMS  Home - Tiger Hollow Stadium
    [Directions] 
    8:00 p.m.-10:00pm     
    Wed., 6/1  V Baseball  CIAC Tournament Second round at higher ranked school  Away
     
    TBA    did not qualify 
    Wed., 6/1  V Boys Lacrosse  Conard  Home - Tiger Hollow Stadium
    [Directions] 
    W 22-2     
    Wed., 6/1  V Boys Outdoor Track  CIAC Class LL Championship  Away - Willow Brook Park
    [Directions] 
    2:30 p.m.  12:00 p.m.   
    Wed., 6/1  V Boys Tennis  CIAC Class LL Tournament Semi Finals at Yale  Away
     
    TBA     
    Wed., 6/1  V Boys Volleyball  Farmington  Home - RHS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    W 3-0     
    Wed., 6/1  V Girls Outdoor Track  CIAC Class LL Championship  Away - Willow Brook Park
    [Directions] 
    2:30 p.m.  12 pm   
    Wed., 6/1  V Softball  CIAC Tournament second round at higher ranked school  Away
     
    TBA    did not qualify 
    Wed., 6/1  V Girls Tennis  Amity  Away - Amity HS Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    L 3-4  12:45 pm  CIAC Tournament Qtr Finals 
    Wed., 6/1  Miscellaneous Events  RYL  Home - Tiger Hollow Turf Field II
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.-9:00pm     
    Wed., 6/1  School Holidays and Closings  Senior Banquet         
    Thu., 6/2  V Boys Golf  FCIAC Championship at Fairchild Wheeler  Away
     
    12:00 p.m.  TBA   
    Thu., 6/2  V Boys Tennis  CIAC Class LL Tournament Finals at Conard HS  Away
     
    TBA    Rain date 6/3 
    Thu., 6/2  V Girls Golf  FCIAC Tournament at Fairchild Wheeler  Away
     
    9:00 a.m.     
    Thu., 6/2  V Girls Lacrosse  Greenwich  Home - Tiger Hollow Stadium
    [Directions] 
    L 12-11    CIAC Tournament Qtr Finals 
    Thu., 6/2  V Softball  CIAC Tournament Qtr Finals at higher ranked school  Away
     
    TBA    did not qualify 
    Thu., 6/2  V Girls Tennis  CIAC Tournament Semi Finals  Away
     
    TBA  TBA   
    Thu., 6/2  Miscellaneous Events  RYL  Home - Tiger Hollow Turf Field II
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.-9:00pm     
    Thu., 6/2  Miscellaneous Events  RYL  Home - Tiger Hollow Stadium
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.-9:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 6/2  Miscellaneous Events  RAMS  Home - Tiger Hollow Stadium
    [Directions] 
    8:00 p.m.-10:00pm     
    Fri., 6/3  V Girls Tennis  CIAC Tournament Finals  Away
     
    TBA     
    Fri., 6/3  Miscellaneous Events  RYL  Home - Tiger Hollow Turf Field II
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.-9:00pm     
    Fri., 6/3  Miscellaneous Events  RYL  Home - Tiger Hollow Stadium
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.-9:00pm     
    Fri., 6/3  School Holidays and Closings  Senior Prom         
    Sat., 6/4  V Baseball  CIAC Tournament Qtr Finals at higher ranked school  Away
     
    TBA    did not qualify 
    Sat., 6/4  V Boys Lacrosse  Staples  Away - Staples Stadium
    [Directions] 
    W 13-5  12:30 pm   
    Sat., 6/4  V Boys Tennis  CIAC State Open - Round of 16;Qtr Finals at Amity HS  Away
     
    12:00 p.m.    Rain date 6/5 
    Sat., 6/4  V Boys Volleyball  Southington  Away
    [Directions] 
    W 3-2  3:30 pm  CIAC Tournament Qtr Finals 
    Sat., 6/4  V Girls Tennis  CIAC Individual Tournament Play begins  Away
     
    TBA     
    Sat., 6/4  Miscellaneous Events  RYL  Home - Tiger Hollow Turf Field II
    [Directions] 
    10:00 a.m.-3:00pm     
    Sat., 6/4  Miscellaneous Events  Middle School Track Championships  Home - Tiger Hollow Stadium
    [Directions] 
    8:00 a.m.-1:30pm     
    Sat., 6/4  School Holidays and Closings  SAT test date         
    Sun., 6/5  Miscellaneous Events  Westchester Elite Girls Lacrosse  Home - Tiger Hollow Stadium
    [Directions] 
    10:00 a.m.-12:30pm     
    Sun., 6/5  Miscellaneous Events  RYL  Home - Tiger Hollow Turf Field II
    [Directions] 
    10:00 a.m.-4:00pm     
    Sun., 6/5  Miscellaneous Events  Ridgefield Special Olympics  Home - Tiger Hollow Stadium
    [Directions] 
    8:00 a.m.-10:00a.m.     
    Sun., 6/5  Miscellaneous Events  SCOR  Home - Tiger Hollow Stadium
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.-6:00pm     
    Sun., 6/5  Miscellaneous Events  RYFH  Home - Tiger Hollow Turf Field II
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.-6:00p.m.     
    Sun., 6/5  Miscellaneous Events  Superstars Lacrosse  Home - Tiger Hollow Stadium
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.-8:00pm     
    Sun., 6/5  Miscellaneous Events  Superstars Lacrosse  Home - Tiger Hollow Turf Field II
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.-8:00pm     
    Mon., 6/6  V Boys Golf  CIAC State Championship at Tallwood CC  Away
     
    TBA  TBA   
    Mon., 6/6  V Boys Outdoor Track  CIAC Open Championship  Away - Willow Brook Park
    [Directions] 
    1:30 p.m.  10:30 am   
    Mon., 6/6  V Boys Tennis  CIAC State Open - Qtr finals of singles; semi finals of doubles at Yale  Away
     
    4:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 6/6  V Girls Outdoor Track  CIAC Open Championship  Away - Willow Brook Park
    [Directions] 
    1:30 p.m.  10:30 am   
    Mon., 6/6  Miscellaneous Events  RYL  Home - Tiger Hollow Turf Field II
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.-9:00pm     
    Tue., 6/7  V Baseball  CIAC Tournament Semi Finals at neutral site  Away
     
    TBA    did not qualify 
    Tue., 6/7  V Boys Tennis  CIAC State Open - Semi Finals of singles at Yale  Away
     
    4:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 6/7  V Boys Volleyball  East Hartford  Away - Kennedy HS, Waterbury
    [Directions] 
    W 3-0  2 pm  CIAC Tournament Semi Finals 
    Tue., 6/7  V Girls Golf  CIAC Tournament at Tashua Knolls  Away
     
    8:30 a.m.    did not qualify 
    Tue., 6/7  V Girls Lacrosse  CIAC Tournament Semi Finals at neutral site  Away
     
    TBA    did not qualify 
    Tue., 6/7  V Softball  CIAC Tournament Semi Finals at Deluca Field and West Haven  Away
     
    TBA    did not qualify 
    Tue., 6/7  Miscellaneous Events  RYL  Home - Tiger Hollow Turf Field II
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.-9:00pm     
    Tue., 6/7  Miscellaneous Events  RAMS  Home - Tiger Hollow Stadium
    [Directions] 
    8:00 p.m.-10:00pm     
    Wed., 6/8  V Boys Lacrosse  Darien  Away - Fairfield University Lacrosse Stadium
    [Directions] 
    L 10-6  4:30 p.m.   
    Wed., 6/8  V Boys Tennis  CIAC State Open Finals;rain date Semi Finals - CT Tennis Center  Away
     
    TBA    Rain date 6/9 
    Wed., 6/8  Miscellaneous Events  RYL  Home - Tiger Hollow Stadium
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.-8:00pm     
    Wed., 6/8  Miscellaneous Events  RYL  Home - Tiger Hollow Turf Field II
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.-9:30pm     
    Thu., 6/9  V Boys Volleyball  Darien  Away
    [Directions] 
    W 3-2  3:15 pm  CIAC Tournament Finals at Fairfield Warde 
    Thu., 6/9  Miscellaneous Events  RYL  Home - Tiger Hollow Stadium
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.-8:00pm     
    Thu., 6/9  Miscellaneous Events  RYL  Home - Tiger Hollow Turf Field II
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.-9:00pm     
    Thu., 6/9  Miscellaneous Events  RAMS  Home - Tiger Hollow Stadium
    [Directions] 
    8:00 p.m.-10:00pm     
    Fri., 6/10  V Baseball  CIAC Tournament Finals at Palmer Field, Middletown, CT  Away
     
    TBA    did not qualify 
    Fri., 6/10  V Softball  CIAC Tournament Finals at DeLuca Field and West Haven  Away
     
    TBA    did not qualify 
    Fri., 6/10  Miscellaneous Events  RYL  Home - Tiger Hollow Turf Field II
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.-9:30pm     
    Sat., 6/11  V Boys Lacrosse  CIAC Tournament Finals at Brien McMahon HS  Away
     
    TBA    did not qualify 
    Sat., 6/11  V Boys Outdoor Track  New England Championship  Away - Willow Brook Park
    [Directions] 
    11:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 6/11  V Girls Lacrosse  CIAC Tournament Finals at Jonathan Law HS  Away
     
    TBA    did not qualify 
    Sat., 6/11  V Girls Outdoor Track  New England Championship  Away - Willow Brook Park
    [Directions] 
    11:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 6/11  School Holidays and Closings  ACT test date         
    Sun., 6/12  Miscellaneous Events  RYL  Home - Tiger Hollow Stadium
    [Directions] 
    8:00 a.m.-12:00pm     
    Sun., 6/12  Miscellaneous Events  SCOR  Home - Tiger Hollow Stadium
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.-6:00pm     
    Sun., 6/12  Miscellaneous Events  Superstars Lacrosse  Home - Tiger Hollow Stadium
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.-8:00pm     
    Sun., 6/12  Miscellaneous Events  Superstars Lacrosse  Home - Tiger Hollow Turf Field II
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.-8:00pm     
    Mon., 6/13  V Boys Outdoor Track  CIAC Decathlon Champ.  Away - Willow Brook Park
    [Directions] 
    11:00 a.m.     
    Mon., 6/13  V Girls Outdoor Track  CIAC Heptathlon/Hammer/Steeplechase Champ.  Away - Willow Brook Park
     
    11:30 a.m.     
    Mon., 6/13  Miscellaneous Events  Westchester Elite Girls Lacrosse  Home - Scotts Ridge MS Turf
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.-8:00pm     
    Tue., 6/14  V Boys Outdoor Track  CIAC Decathlon/Hammer/Steeplechase Champ.  Away - Willow Brook Park
    [Directions] 
    11:00 a.m.     
    Tue., 6/14  V Girls Outdoor Track  CIAC Heptathlon Champ.  Away - Willow Brook Park
    [Directions] 
    11:00 a.m.     
    Tue., 6/14  Miscellaneous Events  Superstars Lacrosse  Home - Tiger Hollow Stadium
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.-7:30pm     
    Tue., 6/14  Miscellaneous Events  Superstars Lacrosse  Home - Tiger Hollow Turf Field II
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.-7:30pm     
    Tue., 6/14  Miscellaneous Events  Superstars Lacrosse  Home - Scotts Ridge MS Turf
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.-7:30pm     
    Tue., 6/14  Miscellaneous Events  RAMS  Home - Tiger Hollow Stadium
    [Directions] 
    8:00 p.m.-10:00pm     
    Thu., 6/16  Miscellaneous Events  Superstars Lacrosse  Home - Scotts Ridge MS Turf
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.-7:30pm     
    Thu., 6/16  Miscellaneous Events  Superstars Lacrosse  Home - Tiger Hollow Turf Field II
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.-7:30pm     
    Thu., 6/16  Miscellaneous Events  Superstars Lacrosse  Home - Tiger Hollow Stadium
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.-7:30pm     
    Thu., 6/16  Miscellaneous Events  RAMS  Home - Tiger Hollow Stadium
    [Directions] 
    8:00 p.m.-10:00pm     
    Fri., 6/17  V Boys Outdoor Track  Nationals at Greensboro, NC, June 17-19  Away
     
    TBA     
    Fri., 6/17  School Holidays and Closings  Graduation         
    Sun., 6/19  Miscellaneous Events  Boy Scouts Fathers Day 5K Race  Home - Tiger Hollow Stadium
    [Directions] 
    6:00 a.m.-11:00am     
    Sun., 6/19  Miscellaneous Events  SCOR  Home - Tiger Hollow Stadium
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.-6:00pm     
    Mon., 6/20  Miscellaneous Events  Wrestling Camp  Home - RHS Aux Gym
    [Directions] 
    8:00 a.m.-2:00p.m.     
    Mon., 6/20  Miscellaneous Events  P&R Track & Field  Home - Tiger Hollow Stadium
    [Directions] 
    9:00 a.m.-12:00pm     
    Mon., 6/20  Miscellaneous Events  RHS Volleyball Camp  Home - RHS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    9:00 a.m.-2:00pm     
    Mon., 6/20  Miscellaneous Events  Westchester Elite Girls Lacrosse  Home - Scotts Ridge MS Turf
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.-8:00pm     
    Tue., 6/21  Miscellaneous Events  Wrestling Camp  Home - RHS Aux Gym
    [Directions] 
    8:00 a.m.-2:00p.m.     
    Tue., 6/21  Miscellaneous Events  P&R Track & Field  Home - Tiger Hollow Stadium
    [Directions] 
    9:00 a.m.-12:00pm     
    Tue., 6/21  Miscellaneous Events  RHS Volleyball Camp  Home - RHS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    9:00 a.m.-2:00pm     
    Tue., 6/21  Miscellaneous Events  Superstars Lacrosse  Home - Tiger Hollow Stadium
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.-7:30pm     
    Tue., 6/21  Miscellaneous Events  Superstars Lacrosse  Home - Tiger Hollow Turf Field II
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.-7:30pm     
    Tue., 6/21  Miscellaneous Events  Superstars Lacrosse  Home - Scotts Ridge MS Turf
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.-7:30pm     
    Tue., 6/21  Miscellaneous Events  RAMS  Home - Tiger Hollow Stadium
    [Directions] 
    8:00 p.m.-10:00p.m.     
    Wed., 6/22  Miscellaneous Events  Wrestling Camp  Home - RHS Aux Gym
    [Directions] 
    8:00 a.m.-2:00p.m.     
    Wed., 6/22  Miscellaneous Events  P&R Track & Field  Home - Tiger Hollow Stadium
    [Directions] 
    9:00 a.m.-12:00pm     
    Wed., 6/22  Miscellaneous Events  RHS Volleyball Camp  Home - RHS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    9:00 a.m.-2:00pm     
    Wed., 6/22  Miscellaneous Events  Westchester Elite Girls Lacrosse  Home - Tiger Hollow Stadium
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.-7:30pm     
    Wed., 6/22  Miscellaneous Events  Westchester Elite Girls Lacrosse  Home - Tiger Hollow Turf Field II
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.-7:30pm     
    Thu., 6/23  Miscellaneous Events  Wrestling Camp  Home - RHS Aux Gym
    [Directions] 
    8:00 a.m.-2:00p.m.     
    Thu., 6/23  Miscellaneous Events  P&R Track & Field  Home - Tiger Hollow Stadium
    [Directions] 
    9:00 a.m.-12:00pm     
    Thu., 6/23  Miscellaneous Events  RHS Volleyball Camp  Home - RHS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    9:00 a.m.-2:00pm     
    Thu., 6/23  Miscellaneous Events  Superstars Lacrosse  Home - Scotts Ridge MS Turf
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.-7:30pm     
    Thu., 6/23  Miscellaneous Events  Superstars Lacrosse  Home - Tiger Hollow Turf Field II
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.-7:30pm     
    Thu., 6/23  Miscellaneous Events  Superstars Lacrosse  Home - Tiger Hollow Stadium
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.-7:30pm     
    Thu., 6/23  Miscellaneous Events  RAMS  Home - Tiger Hollow Stadium
    [Directions] 
    8:00 p.m.-10:00p.m.     
    Fri., 6/24  Miscellaneous Events  Wrestling Camp  Home - RHS Aux Gym
    [Directions] 
    8:00 a.m.-2:00p.m.     
    Fri., 6/24  Miscellaneous Events  P&R Track & Field  Home - Tiger Hollow Stadium
    [Directions] 
    9:00 a.m.-12:00pm     
    Fri., 6/24  Miscellaneous Events  RHS Volleyball Camp  Home - RHS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    9:00 a.m.-2:00pm     
    Mon., 6/27  Miscellaneous Events  Outreach Soccer Camp  Home - Scotts Ridge MS Turf
    [Directions] 
    9:00 a.m.-12:00pm     
    Mon., 6/27  Miscellaneous Events  RHS Volleyball Camp  Home - RHS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    9:00 a.m.-2:00pm     
    Mon., 6/27  Miscellaneous Events  Superstars Lacrosse  Home - Tiger Hollow Stadium
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.-7:30pm     
    Mon., 6/27  Miscellaneous Events  Superstars Lacrosse  Home - Tiger Hollow Turf Field II
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.-7:30pm     
    Mon., 6/27  Miscellaneous Events  Westchester Elite Girls Lacrosse  Home - Scotts Ridge MS Turf
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.-8:00pm     
    Tue., 6/28  Miscellaneous Events  Outreach Soccer Camp  Home - Scotts Ridge MS Turf
    [Directions] 
    9:00 a.m.-12:00pm     
    Tue., 6/28  Miscellaneous Events  RHS Volleyball Camp  Home - RHS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    9:00 a.m.-2:00pm     
    Tue., 6/28  Miscellaneous Events  Superstars Lacrosse  Home - Scotts Ridge MS Turf
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.-7:30pm     
    Tue., 6/28  Miscellaneous Events  Superstars Lacrosse  Home - Tiger Hollow Turf Field II
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.-7:30pm     
    Tue., 6/28  Miscellaneous Events  Superstars Lacrosse  Home - Tiger Hollow Stadium
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.-7:30pm     
    Tue., 6/28  Miscellaneous Events  RAMS  Home - Tiger Hollow Stadium
    [Directions] 
    8:00 p.m.-10:00p.m.     
    Wed., 6/29  Miscellaneous Events  Outreach Soccer Camp  Home - Scotts Ridge MS Turf
    [Directions] 
    9:00 a.m.-12:00pm     
    Wed., 6/29  Miscellaneous Events  RHS Volleyball Camp  Home - RHS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    9:00 a.m.-2:00pm     
    Wed., 6/29  Miscellaneous Events  Westchester Elite Girls Lacrosse  Home - Tiger Hollow Turf Field II
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.-7:30pm     
    Wed., 6/29  Miscellaneous Events  Westchester Elite Girls Lacrosse  Home - Tiger Hollow Stadium
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.-7:30pm     
    Thu., 6/30  Miscellaneous Events  Fireworks  Home - Tiger Hollow Stadium
    [Directions] 
    6:00 a.m.-10:00pm     
    Thu., 6/30  Miscellaneous Events  Fireworks  Home - Tiger Hollow Turf Field II
    [Directions] 
    6:00 a.m.-10:00pm     
    Thu., 6/30  Miscellaneous Events  Outreach Soccer Camp  Home - Scotts Ridge MS Turf
    [Directions] 
    9:00 a.m.-12:00pm     
    Thu., 6/30  Miscellaneous Events  RHS Volleyball Camp  Home - RHS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    9:00 a.m.-2:00pm     
    Fri., 7/1  Miscellaneous Events  Fireworks  Home - Tiger Hollow Stadium
    [Directions] 
    6:00 a.m.-10:00pm     
    Fri., 7/1  Miscellaneous Events  Fireworks  Home - Tiger Hollow Turf Field II
    [Directions] 
    6:00 a.m.-10:00pm     
    Fri., 7/1  Miscellaneous Events  Outreach Soccer Camp  Home - Scotts Ridge MS Turf
    [Directions] 
    9:00 a.m.-12:00pm     
    Fri., 7/1  Miscellaneous Events  RHS Volleyball Camp  Home - RHS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    9:00 a.m.-2:00pm     
    Sat., 7/2  Miscellaneous Events  Fireworks  Home - Tiger Hollow Stadium
    [Directions] 
    6:00 a.m.-10:00pm     
    Sat., 7/2  Miscellaneous Events  Fireworks  Home - Tiger Hollow Turf Field II
    [Directions] 
    6:00 a.m.-10:00pm     
    Sun., 7/3  Miscellaneous Events  Fireworks  Home - Tiger Hollow Stadium
    [Directions] 
    6:00 a.m.-10:00pm     
    Sun., 7/3  Miscellaneous Events  Fireworks  Home - Tiger Hollow Turf Field II
    [Directions] 
    6:00 a.m.-10:00pm     
    Mon., 7/4  Miscellaneous Events  Fireworks  Home - Tiger Hollow Stadium
    [Directions] 
    6:00 a.m.-10:00pm     
    Mon., 7/4  Miscellaneous Events  Fireworks  Home - Tiger Hollow Turf Field II
    [Directions] 
    6:00 a.m.-10:00pm     
    Tue., 7/5  Miscellaneous Events  Fireworks  Home - Tiger Hollow Stadium
    [Directions] 
    6:00 a.m.-10:00pm     
    Tue., 7/5  Miscellaneous Events  Fireworks  Home - Tiger Hollow Turf Field II
    [Directions] 
    6:00 a.m.-10:00pm     
    Tue., 7/5  Miscellaneous Events  Boys Basketball Off. Skills Clinic  Home - RHS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    8:30 a.m.-3:00p.m.     
    Wed., 7/6  Miscellaneous Events  Boys Basketball Off. Skills Clinic  Home - RHS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    8:30 a.m.-3:00p.m.     
    Wed., 7/6  Miscellaneous Events  Westchester Elite Girls Lacrosse  Home - Tiger Hollow Stadium
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.-7:30pm     
    Wed., 7/6  Miscellaneous Events  Westchester Elite Girls Lacrosse  Home - Tiger Hollow Turf Field II
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.-7:30pm     
    Wed., 7/6  Miscellaneous Events  RHS Field Hockey Conditioning  Home - Tiger Hollow Stadium
    [Directions] 
    7:30 p.m.-8:30pm     
    Thu., 7/7  Miscellaneous Events  Boys Basketball Off. Skills Clinic  Home - RHS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    8:30 a.m.-3:00p.m.     
    Thu., 7/7  Miscellaneous Events  Superstars Lacrosse  Home - Tiger Hollow Stadium
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.-7:30pm     
    Thu., 7/7  Miscellaneous Events  Superstars Lacrosse  Home - Tiger Hollow Turf Field II
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.-7:30pm     
    Thu., 7/7  Miscellaneous Events  Superstars Lacrosse  Home - Scotts Ridge MS Turf
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.-7:30pm     
    Fri., 7/8  Miscellaneous Events  Boys Basketball Off. Skills Clinic  Home - RHS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    8:30 a.m.-3:00p.m.     
    Mon., 7/11  Miscellaneous Events  RYFH  - Tiger Hollow Stadium  9:00 a.m.-11:30am     
    Mon., 7/11  Miscellaneous Events  Tiger Power Football Camp  Home - Tiger Hollow Turf Field II
    [Directions] 
    9:00 a.m.-1:00pm     
    Mon., 7/11  Miscellaneous Events  Boys Basketball Camp  Home - RHS Main and Aux Gyms
    [Directions] 
    9:00 a.m.-2:00pm     
    Mon., 7/11  Miscellaneous Events  Westchester Elite Girls Lacrosse  Home - Scotts Ridge MS Turf
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.-8:00pm     
    Mon., 7/11  Miscellaneous Events  RHS Field Hockey Conditioning  Home - Tiger Hollow Stadium
    [Directions] 
    7:30 p.m.-8:30pm     
    Tue., 7/12  Miscellaneous Events  RYFH  - Tiger Hollow Stadium  9:00 a.m.-11:30am     
    Tue., 7/12  Miscellaneous Events  Tiger Power Football Camp  Home - Tiger Hollow Turf Field II
    [Directions] 
    9:00 a.m.-1:00pm     
    Tue., 7/12  Miscellaneous Events  Boys Basketball Camp  Home - RHS Main and Aux Gyms
    [Directions] 
    9:00 a.m.-2:00pm     
    Tue., 7/12  Miscellaneous Events  Superstars Lacrosse  Home - Scotts Ridge MS Turf
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.-7:30pm     
    Tue., 7/12  Miscellaneous Events  Superstars Lacrosse  Home - Tiger Hollow Turf Field II
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.-7:30pm     
    Tue., 7/12  Miscellaneous Events  Superstars Lacrosse  Home - Tiger Hollow Stadium
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.-7:30pm     
    Wed., 7/13  Miscellaneous Events  RYFH  - Tiger Hollow Stadium  9:00 a.m.-11:30am     
    Wed., 7/13  Miscellaneous Events  Tiger Power Football Camp  Home - Tiger Hollow Turf Field II
    [Directions] 
    9:00 a.m.-1:00pm     
    Wed., 7/13  Miscellaneous Events  Boys Basketball Camp  Home - RHS Main and Aux Gyms
    [Directions] 
    9:00 a.m.-2:00pm     
    Wed., 7/13  Miscellaneous Events  Westchester Elite Girls Lacrosse  Home - Tiger Hollow Turf Field II
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.-7:30pm     
    Wed., 7/13  Miscellaneous Events  Westchester Elite Girls Lacrosse  Home - Tiger Hollow Stadium
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.-7:30pm     
    Wed., 7/13  Miscellaneous Events  RHS Field Hockey Conditioning  Home - Tiger Hollow Stadium
    [Directions] 
    7:30 p.m.-8:30pm     
    Thu., 7/14  Miscellaneous Events  RYFH  - Tiger Hollow Stadium  9:00 a.m.-11:30am     
    Thu., 7/14  Miscellaneous Events  Tiger Power Football Camp  Home - Tiger Hollow Turf Field II
    [Directions] 
    9:00 a.m.-1:00pm     
    Thu., 7/14  Miscellaneous Events  Boys Basketball Camp  Home - RHS Main and Aux Gyms
    [Directions] 
    9:00 a.m.-2:00pm     
    Thu., 7/14  Miscellaneous Events  Superstars Lacrosse  Home - Tiger Hollow Stadium
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.-7:30pm     
    Thu., 7/14  Miscellaneous Events  Superstars Lacrosse  Home - Tiger Hollow Turf Field II
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.-7:30pm     
    Thu., 7/14  Miscellaneous Events  Superstars Lacrosse  Home - Tiger Hollow Stadium
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.-7:30pm     
    Fri., 7/15  Miscellaneous Events  Tiger Power Football Camp  Home - Tiger Hollow Turf Field II
    [Directions] 
    9:00 a.m.-1:00pm     
    Fri., 7/15  Miscellaneous Events  Boys Basketball Camp  Home - RHS Main and Aux Gyms
    [Directions] 
    9:00 a.m.-2:00pm     
    Mon., 7/18  Miscellaneous Events  Boys Basketball Camp  Home - RHS Main and Aux Gyms
    [Directions] 
    9:00 a.m.-2:00pm     
    Mon., 7/18  Miscellaneous Events  Westchester Elite Girls Lacrosse  Home - Scotts Ridge MS Turf
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.-8:00pm     
    Mon., 7/18  Miscellaneous Events  RHS Field Hockey Conditioning  Home - Tiger Hollow Stadium
    [Directions] 
    7:30 p.m.-8:30pm     
    Tue., 7/19  Miscellaneous Events  Boys Basketball Camp  Home - RHS Main and Aux Gyms
    [Directions] 
    9:00 a.m.-2:00pm     
    Tue., 7/19  Miscellaneous Events  Superstars Lacrosse  Home - Tiger Hollow Stadium
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.-7:30pm     
    Tue., 7/19  Miscellaneous Events  Superstars Lacrosse  Home - Tiger Hollow Turf Field II
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.-7:30pm     
    Wed., 7/20  Miscellaneous Events  Boys Basketball Camp  Home - RHS Main and Aux Gyms
    [Directions] 
    9:00 a.m.-2:00pm     
    Wed., 7/20  Miscellaneous Events  Westchester Elite Girls Lacrosse  Home - Tiger Hollow Stadium
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.-7:30pm     
    Wed., 7/20  Miscellaneous Events  Westchester Elite Girls Lacrosse  Home - Tiger Hollow Turf Field II
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.-7:30pm     
    Wed., 7/20  Miscellaneous Events  RHS Field Hockey Conditioning  Home - Tiger Hollow Stadium
    [Directions] 
    7:30 p.m.-8:30pm     
    Thu., 7/21  Miscellaneous Events  Boys Basketball Camp  Home - RHS Main and Aux Gyms
    [Directions] 
    9:00 a.m.-2:00pm     
    Thu., 7/21  Miscellaneous Events  Superstars Lacrosse  Home - Tiger Hollow Stadium
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.-7:30pm     
    Thu., 7/21  Miscellaneous Events  Superstars Lacrosse  Home - Tiger Hollow Turf Field II
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.-7:30pm     
    Fri., 7/22  Miscellaneous Events  Boys Basketball Camp  Home - RHS Main and Aux Gyms
    [Directions] 
    9:00 a.m.-2:00pm     
    Mon., 7/25  Miscellaneous Events  Boys Basketball Camp  Home - RHS Main and Aux Gyms
    [Directions] 
    9:00 a.m.-2:00pm     
    Mon., 7/25  Miscellaneous Events  RHS Field Hockey Conditioning  Home - Tiger Hollow Stadium
    [Directions] 
    7:30 p.m.-8:30pm     
    Tue., 7/26  Miscellaneous Events  Boys Basketball Camp  Home - RHS Main and Aux Gyms
    [Directions] 
    9:00 a.m.-2:00pm     
    Wed., 7/27  Miscellaneous Events  Boys Basketball Camp  Home - RHS Main and Aux Gyms
    [Directions] 
    9:00 a.m.-2:00pm     
    Wed., 7/27  Miscellaneous Events  RHS Field Hockey Conditioning  Home - Tiger Hollow Stadium
    [Directions] 
    7:30 p.m.-8:30pm     
    Thu., 7/28  Miscellaneous Events  Boys Basketball Camp  Home - RHS Main and Aux Gyms
    [Directions] 
    9:00 a.m.-2:00pm     
    Fri., 7/29  Miscellaneous Events  Sports Recruits LLC  - Tiger Hollow Stadium  6:00 a.m.-7:00pm     
    Fri., 7/29  Miscellaneous Events  Sports Recruits LLC  - Tiger Hollow Turf Field II  6:00 a.m.-7:00pm     
    Fri., 7/29  Miscellaneous Events  Sports Recruits LLC  - Scotts Ridge MS Turf  6:00 a.m.-7:00pm     
    Fri., 7/29  Miscellaneous Events  Boys Basketball Camp  Home - RHS Main and Aux Gyms
    [Directions] 
    9:00 a.m.-2:00pm     
    Sat., 7/30  Miscellaneous Events  Sports Recruits LLC  - Scotts Ridge MS Turf  6:00 a.m.-7:00pm     
    Sat., 7/30  Miscellaneous Events  Sports Recruits LLC  - Tiger Hollow Turf Field II  6:00 a.m.-7:00pm     
    Sat., 7/30  Miscellaneous Events  Sports Recruits LLC  - Tiger Hollow Stadium  6:00 a.m.-7:00pm     
    Sun., 7/31  Miscellaneous Events  Sports Recruits LLC  - Tiger Hollow Stadium  6:00 a.m.-7:00pm     
    Sun., 7/31  Miscellaneous Events  Sports Recruits LLC  - Tiger Hollow Turf Field II  6:00 a.m.-7:00pm     
    Sun., 7/31  Miscellaneous Events  Sports Recruits LLC  - Scotts Ridge MS Turf  6:00 a.m.-7:00pm     
    Mon., 8/1  Miscellaneous Events  SCOR Soccer  - Tiger Hollow Stadium  9:00 a.m.-12:00pm     
    Mon., 8/1  Miscellaneous Events  SCOR Soccer  - Tiger Hollow Turf Field II  9:00 a.m.-12:00pm     
    Tue., 8/2  Miscellaneous Events  SCOR Soccer  - Tiger Hollow Stadium  9:00 a.m.-12:00pm     
    Tue., 8/2  Miscellaneous Events  SCOR Soccer  - Tiger Hollow Turf Field II  9:00 a.m.-12:00pm     
    Wed., 8/3  Miscellaneous Events  SCOR Soccer  - Tiger Hollow Stadium  9:00 a.m.-12:00pm     
    Wed., 8/3  Miscellaneous Events  SCOR Soccer  - Tiger Hollow Turf Field II  9:00 a.m.-12:00pm     
    Thu., 8/4  Miscellaneous Events  SCOR Soccer  - Tiger Hollow Stadium  9:00 a.m.-12:00pm     
    Thu., 8/4  Miscellaneous Events  SCOR Soccer  - Tiger Hollow Turf Field II  9:00 a.m.-12:00pm     
    Fri., 8/5  Miscellaneous Events  SCOR Soccer  - Tiger Hollow Stadium  9:00 a.m.-12:00pm     
    Fri., 8/5  Miscellaneous Events  SCOR Soccer  - Tiger Hollow Turf Field II  9:00 a.m.-12:00pm     
    Mon., 8/8  Miscellaneous Events  SCOR Soccer  - Tiger Hollow Stadium  9:00 a.m.-12:00pm     
    Mon., 8/8  Miscellaneous Events  SCOR Soccer  - Tiger Hollow Turf Field II  9:00 a.m.-12:00pm     
    Tue., 8/9  Miscellaneous Events  SCOR Soccer  - Tiger Hollow Stadium  9:00 a.m.-12:00pm     
    Tue., 8/9  Miscellaneous Events  SCOR Soccer  - Tiger Hollow Turf Field II  9:00 a.m.-12:00pm     
    Wed., 8/10  Miscellaneous Events  SCOR Soccer  - Tiger Hollow Stadium  9:00 a.m.-12:00pm     
    Wed., 8/10  Miscellaneous Events  SCOR Soccer  - Tiger Hollow Turf Field II  9:00 a.m.-12:00pm     
    Thu., 8/11  Miscellaneous Events  SCOR Soccer  - Tiger Hollow Stadium  9:00 a.m.-12:00pm     
    Thu., 8/11  Miscellaneous Events  SCOR Soccer  - Tiger Hollow Turf Field II  9:00 a.m.-12:00pm     
    Fri., 8/12  Miscellaneous Events  SCOR Soccer  - Tiger Hollow Stadium  9:00 a.m.-12:00pm     
    Fri., 8/12  Miscellaneous Events  SCOR Soccer  - Tiger Hollow Turf Field II  9:00 a.m.-12:00pm     
    Mon., 8/15  Miscellaneous Events  SCOR Soccer  - Tiger Hollow Stadium  9:00 a.m.-12:00pm     
    Mon., 8/15  Miscellaneous Events  SCOR Soccer  - Tiger Hollow Turf Field II  9:00 a.m.-12:00pm     
    Tue., 8/16  Miscellaneous Events  SCOR Soccer  - Tiger Hollow Stadium  9:00 a.m.-12:00pm     
    Tue., 8/16  Miscellaneous Events  SCOR Soccer  - Tiger Hollow Turf Field II  9:00 a.m.-12:00pm     
    Wed., 8/17  Miscellaneous Events  SCOR Soccer  - Tiger Hollow Stadium  9:00 a.m.-12:00pm     
    Wed., 8/17  Miscellaneous Events  SCOR Soccer  - Tiger Hollow Turf Field II  9:00 a.m.-12:00pm     
    Thu., 8/18  Miscellaneous Events  SCOR Soccer  - Tiger Hollow Stadium  9:00 a.m.-12:00pm     
    Thu., 8/18  Miscellaneous Events  SCOR Soccer  - Tiger Hollow Turf Field II  9:00 a.m.-12:00pm     
    Fri., 8/19  Miscellaneous Events  SCOR Soccer  - Tiger Hollow Stadium  9:00 a.m.-12:00pm     
    Fri., 8/19  Miscellaneous Events  SCOR Soccer  - Tiger Hollow Turf Field II  9:00 a.m.-12:00pm