St. Joseph 2015-16 Athletic Events Schedule
744 Events Listed
  • Sport(s): All
  • Level(s): All
  • Event Types: Game, Scrimmage, Postseason

    || Go Back ||

  • Date Sport Opponent H/A-Facility Time/Result Bus
    Time
    Note
    TBA  FR Boys Basketball  Ridgefield  Home - St. Joseph HS
    [Directions] 
    TBA     
    TBA  FR Boys Lacrosse  Trumbull  Home - St. Joseph HS
    [Directions] 
    TBA     
    TBA  V Boys Outdoor Track  Darien  Home - St. Joseph HS
    [Directions] 
    TBA     
    TBA  JV Boys Volleyball  Greenwich  Home - St. Joseph HS
    [Directions] 
    TBA     
    TBA  FR Girls Basketball  Ridgefield  Away - RHS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    TBA     
    TBA  FR Girls Basketball  Ridgefield  Away - RHS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    TBA     
    TBA  V Girls Ice Hockey  Lauralton Hall  Home - Shelton Rinks
    [Directions] 
    TBA     
    TBA  JV Softball  Darien  Home - Long Hill Admin.,Trumbull,CT
    [Directions] 
    TBA     
    TBA  JV Softball  Stamford  Home - Long Hill Admin.,Trumbull,CT
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    TBA  JV Softball  Brien McMahon  Away - Brookside Elementary School
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Mon., 8/31  V Boys Soccer  Bunnell (Scrim.)  Away - Bunnell Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.     
    Mon., 8/31  V Girls Soccer  Bunnell (Scrim.)  Away - Bunnell Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Mon., 8/31  V Girls Volleyball  Woodland (Scrim.)  Home - St. Joseph HS
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 9/1  V Girls Soccer  Notre Dame-Fairfield (Scrim.)  Away - Veteran's Park - Bridgeport
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 9/2  V Girls Volleyball  Norwalk (Scrim.)  Away - Norwalk High Gym
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Wed., 9/2  JV Girls Volleyball  Norwalk (Scrim.)  Away - Norwalk High Gym
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Thu., 9/3  FR Football  Notre Dame-West Haven (Scrim.)  Away - Veteran's Stadium
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 9/3  V Girls Soccer  Mercy (Scrim.)  Home - St. Joseph HS
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.     
    Thu., 9/3  V Girls Volleyball  Jamboree  Away - Staples HS
     
    4:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 9/4  V Boys Soccer  Stratford (Scrim.)  Away - Penders Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 9/4  V Girls Volleyball  Jonathan Law (Scrim.)  Away - Jonathan Law HS-Richetelli Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Fri., 9/4  JV Girls Volleyball  Jonathan Law (Scrim.)  Away - Jonathan Law HS-Richetelli Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    4:45 p.m.     
    Sat., 9/5  JV Boys Soccer  Shelton HS Jamboree  Away - Shelton HS
     
    TBA     
    Sat., 9/5  V Field Hockey  Lauralton Hall (Scrim.)  Away - Lauralton Hall Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 9/8  V Girls Soccer  St. John The Baptist (NY) (Scrim.)  Away - Fairfield University
     
    3:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 9/8  V Girls Volleyball  Naugatuck (Scrim.)  Home - St. Joseph HS
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Fri., 9/11  V Boys Soccer  Greenwich  Away - Cardinal Stadium
    [Directions] 
    T 2-2     
    Fri., 9/11  JV Boys Soccer  Greenwich  Away - GHS Field 3
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 9/11  V Girls Swimming and Diving  Masuk  Away - Masuk Pool
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 9/12  V Girls Soccer  Greenwich  Home - St. Joseph HS
    [Directions] 
    W 8-0     
    Sat., 9/12  JV Girls Soccer  Greenwich  Home - St. Catherines, Trumbull, CT
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 9/15  V Boys Cross Country  Fairfield Ludlowe, Darien, Bridgeport Central  Away - Taft Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 9/15  V Boys Soccer  Trumbull  Home - St. Joseph HS
    [Directions] 
    L 0-4     
    Tue., 9/15  JV Boys Soccer  Trumbull  Home - St. Catherines, Trumbull, CT
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 9/15  V Girls Cross Country  Fairfield Ludlowe, Darien, Bridgeport Central  Away - Taft Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 9/15  V Girls Volleyball  Newtown  Home - St. Joseph HS
    [Directions] 
    W 3-1    Non-conf 
    Tue., 9/15  JV Girls Volleyball  Newtown  Home - St. Joseph HS
    [Directions] 
    W 2-0     
    Wed., 9/16  V Field Hockey  Stamford  Away - Stamford HS
    [Directions] 
    L 0-6     
    Wed., 9/16  JV Field Hockey  Stamford  Away - Stamford HS
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Wed., 9/16  V Girls Soccer  Trumbull  Away - McDougall Stadium
    [Directions] 
    W 6-0     
    Wed., 9/16  JV Girls Soccer  Trumbull  Away - Varsity Grass Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 9/17  V Boys Soccer  Fairfield Ludlowe  Away - Taft Field
    [Directions] 
    L 0-3     
    Thu., 9/17  JV Boys Soccer  Fairfield Ludlowe  Away - Sturges Park
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.     
    Thu., 9/17  V Girls Volleyball  Trumbull  Away - THS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    W 3-0    Non conf 
    Thu., 9/17  JV Girls Volleyball  Trumbull  Away - McDougall Stadium
    [Directions] 
    L 2-0     
    Fri., 9/18  V Girls Soccer  Fairfield Ludlowe  Home - St. Joseph HS
    [Directions] 
    W 4-0     
    Fri., 9/18  JV Girls Soccer  Fairfield Ludlowe  Home - St. Catherines, Trumbull, CT
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 9/18  V Girls Swimming and Diving  Greenwich  Away - GHS Pool
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.     
    Sat., 9/19  V Boys Cross Country  Amherst Invitational  Away - Amherst College, MA
     
    TBA     
    Sat., 9/19  V Boys Soccer  Wilton  Away - Lilly Field - Turf
    [Directions] 
    L 0-3     
    Sat., 9/19  JV Boys Soccer  Wilton  Away - Allen's Field
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 9/19  V Field Hockey  Staples  Home - St. Joseph HS
    [Directions] 
    L 0-7     
    Sat., 9/19  JV Field Hockey  Staples  Home - St. Joseph HS
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Mon., 9/21  V Girls Soccer  Wilton  Home - St. Joseph HS
    [Directions] 
    W 3-1     
    Mon., 9/21  JV Girls Soccer  Wilton  Home - St. Catherines, Trumbull, CT
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.     
    Mon., 9/21  V Girls Swimming and Diving  Darien  Away - Darien YMCA
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 9/21  V Girls Volleyball  Greenwich  Away - GHS Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    L 1-3     
    Mon., 9/21  JV Girls Volleyball  Greenwich  Away - GHS Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Mon., 9/21  FR Girls Volleyball  Greenwich  Home - St. Joseph HS
    [Directions] 
    L 3-1     
    Tue., 9/22  V Boys Cross Country  Wilton, Ridgefield, New Canaan, Trinity Catholic  Home - St. Joseph HS
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 9/22  V Boys Soccer  Danbury  Home - St. Joseph HS
    [Directions] 
    L 0-1     
    Tue., 9/22  JV Boys Soccer  Danbury  Home - St. Catherines, Trumbull, CT
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 9/22  V Girls Cross Country  Wilton, Ridgefield, New Canaan, Trinity Catholic  Home
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 9/22  V Field Hockey  Wilton  Away - Fujitani Field - Turf
    [Directions] 
    L 0-10     
    Tue., 9/22  JV Field Hockey  Wilton  Away - Fujitani Field - Turf
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Thu., 9/24  FR Football  Brien McMahon  Home - St. Joseph HS
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 9/24  V Field Hockey  Norwalk  Home - St. Joseph HS
    [Directions] 
    L 0-6     
    Thu., 9/24  JV Field Hockey  Norwalk  Home - St. Catherines, Trumbull, CT
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 9/24  V Girls Soccer  Danbury  Away - Danbury HS Stadium Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    W 6-2     
    Thu., 9/24  JV Girls Soccer  Danbury  Away - Danbury HS Grass Soccer Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 9/24  V Girls Volleyball  Bunnell  Home - St. Joseph HS
    [Directions] 
    W 3-0    Non-conf 
    Thu., 9/24  JV Girls Volleyball  Bunnell  Home - St. Joseph HS
    [Directions] 
    W 2-0     
    Fri., 9/25  V Football  Brien McMahon  Away - Brien McMahon HS
    [Directions] 
    W 20-0     
    Fri., 9/25  V Boys Soccer  Staples  Away - Loeffler Field - Staples HS
    [Directions] 
    L 1-3     
    Fri., 9/25  JV Boys Soccer  Staples  Away - Wakeman Field B (turf)
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 9/25  V Girls Swimming and Diving  Shelton  Away - Shelton Community Center Pool
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.     
    Fri., 9/25  V Girls Volleyball  Trumbull  Home - St. Joseph HS
    [Directions] 
    L 0-3     
    Fri., 9/25  JV Girls Volleyball  Trumbull  Home - St. Joseph HS
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Fri., 9/25  FR Girls Volleyball  Trumbull  Away - THS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    L 3-1     
    Sat., 9/26  JV Football  Brien McMahon  Away - Brien McMahon HS
    [Directions] 
    1:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 9/26  V Girls Soccer  Staples  Home - St. Joseph HS
    [Directions] 
    W 8-0     
    Sat., 9/26  JV Girls Soccer  Staples  Home - St. Joseph HS
    [Directions] 
    1:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 9/26  V Girls Swimming and Diving  Fairfield Ludlowe  Home - Orange Center Rec., Orange, CT
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 9/28  V Girls Volleyball  Fairfield Ludlowe  Away - FLHS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    L 2-3     
    Mon., 9/28  JV Girls Volleyball  Fairfield Ludlowe  Away - FLHS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    W 2-0     
    Tue., 9/29  V Boys Cross Country  Westhill, Greenwich, Brien McMahon  Home - St. Joseph HS
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 9/29  V Girls Cross Country  Westhill, Greenwich, Brien McMahon  Home
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 9/29  FR Girls Volleyball  Fairfield Ludlowe  Home - St. Joseph HS
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.     
    Wed., 9/30  V Boys Soccer  Stamford  Away - Stamford High Soccer Field
    [Directions] 
    W 1-0     
    Wed., 9/30  JV Boys Soccer  Stamford  Away - Rippowam Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 9/30  V Field Hockey  Ridgefield  Home - St. Joseph HS
    [Directions] 
    L 0-6     
    Wed., 9/30  JV Field Hockey  Ridgefield  Home - St. Catherines, Trumbull, CT
    [Directions] 
    4:15 p.m.     
    Wed., 9/30  V Girls Volleyball  Wilton  Away - Nicholas Zeoli Field House
    [Directions] 
    W 3-1     
    Wed., 9/30  JV Girls Volleyball  Wilton  Away - Nicholas Zeoli Field House
    [Directions] 
    W 2-1     
    Wed., 9/30  FR Girls Volleyball  Wilton  Home - St. Joseph HS
    [Directions] 
    L 2-1     
    Thu., 10/1  FR Football  Danbury  Away - Danbury HS Stadium Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 10/1  V Girls Soccer  Stamford  Home - St. Joseph HS
    [Directions] 
    W 4-0     
    Thu., 10/1  JV Girls Soccer  Stamford  Home - St. Catherines, Trumbull, CT
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 10/2  V Boys Soccer  Brien McMahon  Home - St. Joseph HS
    [Directions] 
    L 0-1     
    Fri., 10/2  JV Boys Soccer  Brien McMahon  Home - St. Catherines, Trumbull, CT
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 10/2  V Girls Volleyball  Danbury  Home - St. Joseph HS
    [Directions] 
    W 3-0     
    Fri., 10/2  JV Girls Volleyball  Danbury  Home - St. Joseph HS
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 10/2  FR Girls Volleyball  Danbury  Away - Danbury HS - MAIN gym
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 10/3  V Football  Danbury  Home - St. Joseph HS
    [Directions] 
    W 23-10     
    Sat., 10/3  V Field Hockey  Trumbull  Away - McDougall Stadium
    [Directions] 
    L 1-4     
    Sat., 10/3  JV Field Hockey  Trumbull  Away - McDougall Stadium
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.     
    Sat., 10/3  V Girls Soccer  Brien McMahon  Away - Brien McMahon HS
    [Directions] 
    W 7-0     
    Sat., 10/3  JV Girls Soccer  Brien McMahon  Away - Brien McMahon HS
    [Directions] 
    2:30 p.m.     
    Sat., 10/3  V Girls Swimming and Diving  Fairfield Warde  Home - Orange Center Rec., Orange, CT
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 10/5  JV Football  Danbury  Home - St. Joseph HS
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 10/5  V Girls Volleyball  Staples  Away - Staples H.S. Gym
    [Directions] 
    L 0-3     
    Mon., 10/5  JV Girls Volleyball  Staples  Away - Staples H.S. Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Mon., 10/5  FR Girls Volleyball  Staples  Home - St. Joseph HS
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 10/6  V Boys Cross Country  Staples, Norwalk, Stamford  Away - Staples Stadium
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 10/6  V Boys Soccer  Westhill  Home - St. Joseph HS
    [Directions] 
    T 2-2     
    Tue., 10/6  JV Boys Soccer  Westhill  Home - St. Catherines, Trumbull, CT
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Tue., 10/6  V Girls Cross Country  Staples, Norwalk, Stamford  Away - Staples Stadium
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 10/6  V Field Hockey  Fairfield Warde  Away - Tetreau/Davis Field
    [Directions] 
    L 0-2     
    Tue., 10/6  JV Field Hockey  Fairfield Warde  Away - Tetreau/Davis Field
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Wed., 10/7  V Field Hockey  Brien McMahon  Home - St. Joseph HS
    [Directions] 
    L 1-0     
    Wed., 10/7  JV Field Hockey  Brien McMahon  Home - St. Joseph HS
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Wed., 10/7  V Girls Soccer  Westhill  Away - Westhill Front Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    W 4-3     
    Wed., 10/7  JV Girls Soccer  Westhill  Away - Rippowam Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 10/7  V Girls Volleyball  Griswold  Away - Griswold
    [Directions] 
    W 3-0     
    Thu., 10/8  FR Football  Darien  Home - St. Joseph HS
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 10/8  V Boys Soccer  Ridgefield  Home - St. Joseph HS
    [Directions] 
    L 0-1     
    Thu., 10/8  JV Boys Soccer  Ridgefield  Home - St. Catherines, Trumbull, CT
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 10/9  V Field Hockey  Greenwich  Home - St. Joseph HS
    [Directions] 
    L 0-9     
    Fri., 10/9  JV Field Hockey  Greenwich  Home - St. Catherines, Trumbull, CT
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 10/9  V Girls Soccer  Ridgefield  Away - Tiger Hollow Stadium
    [Directions] 
    W 3-0     
    Fri., 10/9  JV Girls Soccer  Ridgefield  Away - RHS Lower Grass Field
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Fri., 10/9  V Girls Swimming and Diving  New Canaan  Away - New Canaan YMCA
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 10/9  V Girls Volleyball  Stamford  Away - Stamford HS
    [Directions] 
    L 0-3     
    Fri., 10/9  JV Girls Volleyball  Stamford  Away - Stamford HS
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Fri., 10/9  FR Girls Volleyball  Stamford  Home - St. Joseph HS
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 10/10  V Boys Cross Country  Wickham Invitational  Away
     
    TBA     
    Sat., 10/10  V Football  Darien  Away - DHS Stadium Field
    [Directions] 
    L 7-49     
    Sat., 10/10  V Girls Cross Country  Wickham Invitational  Away - Wickham Park
     
    TBA     
    Sat., 10/10  V Girls Swimming and Diving  Staples  Home - Orange Center Rec., Orange, CT
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 10/12  JV Football  Darien  Away - DHS Stadium Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 10/12  V Boys Soccer  Darien  Away - DHS Turf #2
    [Directions] 
    L 0-1     
    Mon., 10/12  JV Boys Soccer  Darien  Away - Middlesex Upper Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 10/12  V Field Hockey  Westhill  Away - Westhill Front Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    L 2-1     
    Mon., 10/12  JV Field Hockey  Westhill  Away - Westhill Front Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.     
    Tue., 10/13  V Boys Cross Country  Trumbull, Danbury, Fairfield Warde  Away - XC Course
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 10/13  V Girls Cross Country  Trumbull, Danbury, Fairfield Warde  Away - XC Course
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 10/13  V Girls Soccer  Darien  Home - St. Joseph HS
    [Directions] 
    W 5-1     
    Tue., 10/13  JV Girls Soccer  Darien  Home - St. Catherines, Trumbull, CT
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 10/13  V Girls Volleyball  Brien McMahon  Home - St. Joseph HS
    [Directions] 
    L 2-3     
    Tue., 10/13  JV Girls Volleyball  Brien McMahon  Home - St. Joseph HS
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 10/14  V Boys Soccer  New Canaan  Home - St. Joseph HS
    [Directions] 
    L 1-3     
    Wed., 10/14  JV Boys Soccer  New Canaan  Home - St. Catherines, Trumbull, CT
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 10/14  V Girls Volleyball  Westhill  Home - St. Joseph HS
    [Directions] 
    W 3-1     
    Wed., 10/14  JV Girls Volleyball  Westhill  Home - St. Joseph HS
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 10/14  FR Girls Volleyball  Westhill  Away - Westhill - New Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 10/15  FR Football  Wilton  Home - St. Joseph HS
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 10/15  V Field Hockey  Darien  Away - DHS Stadium Field
    [Directions] 
    L 0-10     
    Thu., 10/15  JV Field Hockey  Darien  Away - DHS Stadium Field
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Thu., 10/15  V Girls Soccer  New Canaan  Away - Conner Field
    [Directions] 
    W 6-2     
    Thu., 10/15  JV Girls Soccer  New Canaan  Away - Saxe MS Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 10/15  V Girls Swimming and Diving  Norwalk/McMahon  Away - Norwalk High Pool
    [Directions] 
    3:15 p.m.     
    Fri., 10/16  V Football  Wilton  Away - Fujitani Field - Turf
    [Directions] 
    W 35-0     
    Fri., 10/16  V Boys Soccer  Fairfield Warde  Home - St. Joseph HS
    [Directions] 
    L 0-1     
    Fri., 10/16  JV Boys Soccer  Fairfield Warde  Home - St. Catherines, Trumbull, CT
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 10/16  V Girls Swimming and Diving  Haddam-Killingworth  Away - Haddam Killingworth HS
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 10/16  V Girls Volleyball  Ridgefield  Home - St. Joseph HS
    [Directions] 
    L 1-3     
    Fri., 10/16  JV Girls Volleyball  Ridgefield  Home - St. Joseph HS
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Fri., 10/16  FR Girls Volleyball  Ridgefield  Away - RHS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.     
    Sat., 10/17  JV Football  New Rochelle (NY)  Home - St. Joseph HS
    [Directions] 
    10:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 10/17  V Girls Soccer  Fairfield Warde  Away - Tetreau/Davis Field
    [Directions] 
    W 1-0     
    Sat., 10/17  JV Girls Soccer  Fairfield Warde  Away - Fairfield Warde Grass Soccer Field
    [Directions] 
    10:00 a.m.     
    Mon., 10/19  V Boys Soccer  Norwalk  Away - Testa Field, NHS
    [Directions] 
    T 1-1     
    Mon., 10/19  JV Boys Soccer  Norwalk  Away - Nathan Hale M.S. Lower
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Mon., 10/19  V Field Hockey  New Canaan  Home - St. Joseph HS
    [Directions] 
    L 0-6     
    Mon., 10/19  JV Field Hockey  New Canaan  Home - St. Catherines, Trumbull, CT
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 10/19  V Girls Volleyball  Darien  Away - DHS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    L 0-3     
    Mon., 10/19  JV Girls Volleyball  Darien  Away - DHS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Mon., 10/19  FR Girls Volleyball  Darien  Home - St. Joseph HS
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 10/20  V Girls Soccer  Norwalk  Home - St. Joseph HS
    [Directions] 
    W 8-0     
    Tue., 10/20  JV Girls Soccer  Norwalk  Home - St. Catherines, Trumbull, CT
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Wed., 10/21  V Boys Soccer  Bridgeport Central  Home - St. Joseph HS
    [Directions] 
    L 0-5     
    Wed., 10/21  JV Boys Soccer  Bridgeport Central  Home - St. Catherines, Trumbull, CT
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Wed., 10/21  V Field Hockey  Brien McMahon  Away - Brien McMahon HS
    [Directions] 
    L 0-2     
    Wed., 10/21  V Girls Swimming and Diving  Seymour  Away - Seymour HS
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 10/21  V Girls Volleyball  New Canaan  Home - St. Joseph HS
    [Directions] 
    W 3-0     
    Wed., 10/21  JV Girls Volleyball  New Canaan  Home - St. Joseph HS
    [Directions] 
    W 2-1     
    Wed., 10/21  FR Girls Volleyball  New Canaan  Away - NCHS Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    W 3-0     
    Thu., 10/22  FR Football  Fairfield Warde  Away - Tetreau/Davis Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 10/22  V Field Hockey  Danbury  Home - St. Joseph HS
    [Directions] 
    L 0-5     
    Thu., 10/22  JV Field Hockey  Danbury  Home - St. Catherines, Trumbull, CT
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 10/22  V Girls Soccer  Bridgeport Central  Away - Kennedy Stadium
    [Directions] 
    W 5-0     
    Thu., 10/22  V Girls Swimming and Diving  Wilton  Away - Wilton YMCA
    [Directions] 
    3:40 p.m.     
    Sat., 10/24  V Football  Fairfield Warde  Home - St. Joseph HS
    [Directions] 
    W 49-28     
    Mon., 10/26  JV Football  Fairfield Warde  Home - St. Joseph HS
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 10/26  V Boys Soccer  Trinity Catholic  Away - Trinity Catholic Soccer Field
    [Directions] 
    L 1-2     
    Mon., 10/26  V Field Hockey  Fairfield Ludlowe  Away - Taft Field
    [Directions] 
    W 2-1(OT)     
    Mon., 10/26  JV Field Hockey  Fairfield Ludlowe  Away - Taft Field
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.     
    Mon., 10/26  V Girls Volleyball  Norwalk  Away - Norwalk High Gym
    [Directions] 
    W 3-0     
    Mon., 10/26  JV Girls Volleyball  Norwalk  Away - Norwalk High Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Tue., 10/27  V Girls Soccer  Trinity Catholic  Home - St. Joseph HS
    [Directions] 
    W 8-0     
    Tue., 10/27  V Girls Volleyball  Fairfield Warde  Home - St. Joseph HS
    [Directions] 
    W 3-1     
    Tue., 10/27  JV Girls Volleyball  Fairfield Warde  Home - St. Joseph HS
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 10/27  FR Girls Volleyball  Fairfield Warde  Away - Fairfield Warde Large Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 10/28  V Girls Volleyball  Bridgeport Central  Home - St. Joseph HS
    [Directions] 
    W 3-0     
    Wed., 10/28  JV Girls Volleyball  Bridgeport Central  Home - St. Joseph HS
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 10/29  FR Football  Stamford  Home - St. Joseph HS
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 10/30  V Football  Stamford  Away - Stamford HS
    [Directions] 
    W 48-20     
    Fri., 10/30  V Girls Soccer  Staples  Home - St. Joseph HS
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 10/30  V Girls Volleyball  Trinity Catholic  Away - Walsh Court
    [Directions] 
    W 3-1     
    Fri., 10/30  JV Girls Volleyball  Trinity Catholic  Away - Walsh Court
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 10/31  V Boys Cross Country  State Divisional Championships  Away - Wickham Park
     
    2:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 10/31  JV Football  Stamford  Away - Stamford HS
    [Directions] 
    10:00 a.m..     
    Sat., 10/31  V Girls Cross Country  State Divisional Championships  Away - Wickham Park
     
    2:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 11/2  V Girls Soccer  Greenwich  Away - Wilton HS
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 11/3  V Girls Swimming and Diving  FCIAC Swim Trials  Away - Greenwich HS
     
    4:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 11/4  V Girls Soccer  Ridgefield  Away - Norwalk HS
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.     
    Wed., 11/4  V Girls Swimming and Diving  FCIAC Dive Finals  Away - Westhill HS
     
    4:30 p.m.     
    Thu., 11/5  FR Football  Staples  Away - Staples Stadium
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 11/5  V Girls Swimming and Diving  FCIAC Swim Finals  Away - Greenwich HS
     
    4:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 11/7  V Football  Staples  Home - St. Joseph HS
    [Directions] 
    L 20-28     
    Mon., 11/9  JV Football  Staples  Home - St. Joseph HS
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 11/9  V Girls Volleyball  Suffield  Home - St. Joseph HS
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 11/11  V Girls Soccer  Sacred Heart Academy  Home - St. Joseph HS
    [Directions] 
    2:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 11/11  V Girls Swimming and Diving  Diving CIAC Div. S  Away
     
    5:30 p.m.     
    Wed., 11/11  V Girls Volleyball  Waterford  Away - Francis X. Sweeney Field House
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 11/12  FR Football  Westhill  Home - St. Joseph HS
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 11/13  V Girls Soccer  Farmington  Home - St. Joseph HS
    [Directions] 
    2:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 11/14  V Football  Westhill  Away - Westhill Football Field
    [Directions] 
    W 44-15     
    Sat., 11/14  V Girls Swimming and Diving  Swim Qualifier  Away - Plainville HS
     
    11:30 a.m.     
    Mon., 11/16  JV Football  Trumbull  Home - St. Joseph HS
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 11/17  V Girls Soccer  Pomperaug  Away - Newtown HS
    [Directions] 
    6:30 p.m.     
    Tue., 11/17  V Girls Swimming and Diving  CIAC Swim Finals  Away - Wesleyan
     
    6:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 11/19  FR Football  Trumbull  Away - McDougall Stadium
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 11/21  V Girls Soccer  Suffield  Away - Municipal Stadium-Waterbury
    [Directions] 
    10:00 a.m.     
    Thu., 11/26  V Football  Trumbull  Home - St. Joseph HS
    [Directions] 
    W 17-10     
    Tue., 12/1  V Football  New Fairfield  Away - New Fairfield HS
    [Directions] 
    6:30 p.m.     
    Sat., 12/5  V Girls Ice Hockey  Shelton Jamboree  Away
     
    4:45 p.m.     
    Fri., 12/11  V Boys Basketball  Career Magnet (Scrim.)  Home
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 12/11  V Girls Ice Hockey  Hand-Coginchaug-Old Lyme  Home - Shelton Rinks
    [Directions] 
    L 0-1     
    Sat., 12/12  V Boys Ice Hockey  Hockey Jamboree  Away - Shelton Rinks
     
    TBA     
    Sun., 12/13  V Boys Basketball  Wilbur Cross (Scrim.)  Home
    [Directions] 
    2:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 12/14  V Boys Indoor Track  Wesleyn Invitational  Away - Wesleyn University
     
    5:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 12/14  V Girls Indoor Track  Wesleyan Invitational  Away - Wesleyan University
     
    5:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 12/15  V Girls Basketball  Pomperaug  Away - Newtown HS
    [Directions] 
    L 34-41     
    Tue., 12/15  V Girls Ice Hockey  Fairfield Ludlowe-Warde  Away - Wonderland of Ice
    [Directions] 
    L 3-5  2:30 p.m.   
    Thu., 12/17  V Girls Basketball  Newtown  Away - Newtown HS Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    W 48-33     
    Fri., 12/18  V Girls Ice Hockey  Ridgefield-Danbury  Home - Shelton Rinks
    [Directions] 
    L 0-9     
    Sat., 12/19  V Boys Indoor Track  Fairfield Ludlowe, Ridgefield, Brien McMahon, Greenwich  Away - Staples HS
    [Directions] 
    10:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 12/19  V Boys Indoor Track  Hillhouse Invitational  Away - Hillhouse Athletic Fieldhouse, New Haven
     
    9:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 12/19  V Girls Indoor Track  Fairfield Ludlowe, Ridgefield, Brien McMahon, Greenwich  Away - Staples HS
    [Directions] 
    10:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 12/19  V Girls Indoor Track  Hillhouse Invitational  Away - Hillhouse Athletic Fieldhouse, New Haven
     
    9:00 a.m.     
    Mon., 12/21  V Girls Basketball  Bridgeport Central  Away - Central H.S. Gym
    [Directions] 
    W 47-16     
    Mon., 12/21  JV Girls Basketball  Bridgeport Central  Away - Central H.S. Gym
    [Directions] 
    W 61-17     
    Mon., 12/21  V Girls Ice Hockey  Stamford-Westhill-Staples  Away - Terry Conners Ice Rink
    [Directions] 
    L 0-4  7:30 p.m.   
    Tue., 12/22  V Boys Basketball  Kellenberg Memorial (NY)  Away - Trinity Catholic, Stamford,CT
     
    L 76-82     
    Wed., 12/23  V Boys Basketball  Kolbe Cathedral  Away - Trinity Catholic, Stamford,CT
    [Directions] 
    W 70-56     
    Wed., 12/23  V Girls Basketball  Trinity Catholic  Home - St. Joseph HS
    [Directions] 
    W 64-30     
    Wed., 12/23  JV Girls Basketball  Trinity Catholic  Home - St. Joseph HS
    [Directions] 
    W 36-0     
    Sat., 12/26  V Boys Indoor Track  Hillhouse Winter Relays  Away - Hillhouse Athletic Fieldhouse, New Haven
     
    10:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 12/26  V Girls Indoor Track  Hillhouse Winter Relays  Away - Hillhouse Athletic Fieldhouse, New Haven
     
    10:00 a.m.     
    Mon., 12/28  V Boys Ice Hockey  West Haven  Away - Bennett Rink
    [Directions] 
    W 4-3(OT)     
    Mon., 12/28  V Girls Ice Hockey  West Haven-SHA  Away - Bennett Rink
    [Directions] 
    L 1-2(OT)  2:45 p.m.   
    Tue., 12/29  V Boys Ice Hockey  Xavier  Away - Bennett Rinks West Haven
    [Directions] 
    L 1-4     
    Tue., 12/29  V Girls Basketball  Harding  Away - Harding-Miska Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    W 66-25     
    Tue., 12/29  JV Girls Basketball  Harding  Away - Harding-Miska Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    W 45-10     
    Sat., 1/2  V Boys Ice Hockey  Notre Dame-Fairfield  Away - Bennett Rink, West Haven
    [Directions] 
    W 3-0     
    Sat., 1/2  V Girls Ice Hockey  Wilton-Norwalk-McMahon  Home - Shelton Rinks
    [Directions] 
    W 4-0     
    Tue., 1/5  V Boys Basketball  Greenwich  Away - GHS Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    L 66-75(OT)     
    Tue., 1/5  JV Boys Basketball  Greenwich  Away - GHS Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Tue., 1/5  FR Boys Basketball  Greenwich  Away - GHS Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 1/5  V Girls Basketball  Greenwich  Home - St. Joseph HS
    [Directions] 
    L 51-57     
    Tue., 1/5  JV Girls Basketball  Greenwich  Home - St. Joseph HS
    [Directions] 
    W 67-21     
    Tue., 1/5  FR Girls Basketball  Greenwich  Home - St. Joseph HS
    [Directions] 
    W 55-9     
    Tue., 1/5  V Girls Ice Hockey  Greenwich  Away - Dorothy Hamill Ice Rink
    [Directions] 
    L 2-5  2:45 p.m.   
    Wed., 1/6  V Boys Ice Hockey  Notre Dame-West Haven  Away - Bennett Rink
    [Directions] 
    W 4-0     
    Wed., 1/6  V Boys Swimming and Diving  Greenwich  Away - GHS Pool
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.  2:00  Early release 1:45 
    Fri., 1/8  V Boys Indoor Track  Alpha Owl Invitational  Away - SCSU
     
    6:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 1/8  V Boys Swimming and Diving  Wilton  Home - Hillcrest MS
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 1/8  V Girls Indoor Track  Alpha Owl Invitational  Away - SCSU
     
    6:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 1/9  V Boys Basketball  Trumbull  Home - Fairfield University
    [Directions] 
    L 50-67     
    Sat., 1/9  JV Boys Basketball  Trumbull  Home - St. Joseph HS
    [Directions] 
    L 6-49     
    Sat., 1/9  FR Boys Basketball  Trumbull  Home - St. Joseph HS
    [Directions] 
    10:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 1/9  V Boys Ice Hockey  Greenwich  Away - Dorothy Hamill Ice Rink
    [Directions] 
    L 0-2     
    Sat., 1/9  V Boys Indoor Track  Greenwich, Darien, Bridgeport Central, Trumbull  Away - Staples HS
    [Directions] 
    10:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 1/9  V Girls Basketball  Trumbull  Away - Fairfield University
    [Directions] 
    L 23-42     
    Sat., 1/9  JV Girls Basketball  Trumbull  Away - THS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    L 47-35     
    Sat., 1/9  FR Girls Basketball  Trumbull  Away - THS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    10:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 1/9  V Girls Gymnastics  Greenwich, Joel Barlow  Home - Next Dimension Gymnastics
    [Directions] 
    Greenwich 142.1 Trumbull 131.75 Wilton 129.5 Barlow 117.2     
    Sat., 1/9  V Girls Gymnastics  Wilton  Home - Next Dimension
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.  3:15   
    Sat., 1/9  V Girls Ice Hockey  New Canaan  Home - Shelton Rinks
    [Directions] 
    L 0-5     
    Sat., 1/9  V Girls Indoor Track  Greenwich, Darien, Bridgeport Central, Trumbull  Away - Staples HS
    [Directions] 
    10:00 a.m.     
    Mon., 1/11  V Boys Ice Hockey  Xavier  Away - Freeman Athletic Center, Wesleyan University
    [Directions] 
    L 1-3     
    Mon., 1/11  V Girls Gymnastics  Westhill  Away - Westhill New Gym
    [Directions] 
    Trumbull 130.7 Westhill 106.0  3:30   
    Tue., 1/12  V Boys Basketball  Fairfield Ludlowe  Away - FLHS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    W 52-42     
    Tue., 1/12  JV Boys Basketball  Fairfield Ludlowe  Away - FLHS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    W 47-38     
    Tue., 1/12  FR Boys Basketball  Fairfield Ludlowe  Away - FLHS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 1/12  V Girls Basketball  Fairfield Ludlowe  Home - St. Joseph HS
    [Directions] 
    L 30-57     
    Tue., 1/12  JV Girls Basketball  Fairfield Ludlowe  Home - St. Joseph HS
    [Directions] 
    L 48-44     
    Tue., 1/12  FR Girls Basketball  Fairfield Ludlowe  Home - St. Joseph HS
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 1/13  V Boys Ice Hockey  Trinity Catholic  Home - Shelton Rinks
    [Directions] 
    W 5-3     
    Wed., 1/13  V Boys Swimming and Diving  Darien  Home - Hillcrest MS
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 1/13  V Girls Ice Hockey  Darien  Away - Darien Ice Rink
    [Directions] 
    L 0-9  5:15 p.m.   
    Fri., 1/15  V Boys Basketball  Wilton  Away - Nicholas Zeoli Field House
    [Directions] 
    L 55-64     
    Fri., 1/15  JV Boys Basketball  Wilton  Away - Nicholas Zeoli Field House
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Fri., 1/15  FR Boys Basketball  Wilton  Away - Nicholas Zeoli Field House
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 1/15  V Boys Indoor Track  Yale Classic  Away
     
    TBA     
    Fri., 1/15  V Boys Indoor Track  Yale Classic  Away - Yale
     
    TBA     
    Fri., 1/15  V Boys Swimming and Diving  Westhill/Stamford  Away - Westhill Pool
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.  2:00  Early Release 1:45 
    Fri., 1/15  V Girls Basketball  Wilton  Home - St. Joseph HS
    [Directions] 
    W 30-27     
    Fri., 1/15  JV Girls Basketball  Wilton  Home - St. Joseph HS
    [Directions] 
    L 43-38     
    Fri., 1/15  FR Girls Basketball  Danbury  Home - St. Joseph HS
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 1/15  V Girls Indoor Track  Yale Classic  Away - Yale
     
    TBA     
    Sat., 1/16  V Boys Ice Hockey  Wilton  Away - Winter Garden Rink-Ridgefield
    [Directions] 
    W 6-1     
    Sat., 1/16  V Boys Indoor Track  Bridgeport Central, Danbury, Greenwich, Brien McMahon  Away - Wilton HS
    [Directions] 
    9:30 a.m.     
    Sat., 1/16  V Boys Indoor Track  Yale Classic  Away
     
    TBA     
    Sat., 1/16  V Boys Indoor Track  Yale Classic  Away - Yale
     
    TBA     
    Sat., 1/16  V Girls Ice Hockey  Fairfield Ludlowe-Warde  Home - Shelton Rinks
    [Directions] 
    W 3-1     
    Sat., 1/16  V Girls Indoor Track  Bridgeport Central, Danbury, Greenwich, Brien McMahon  Away - Wilton HS
    [Directions] 
    9:30 a.m.     
    Sat., 1/16  V Girls Indoor Track  Yale Classic  Away
     
    TBA     
    Sat., 1/16  V Girls Indoor Track  Yale Classic  Away - Yale
     
    TBA     
    Mon., 1/18  V Girls Gymnastics  Fairfield Warde, Fairfield Ludlowe  Away - Gymnastics & Cheer Academy 85 Mill Plain Rd, Fairfield
    [Directions] 
    Ludlowe 132.75 Trumbull 130.35 Warde 71.55  8:45   
    Mon., 1/18  V Girls Ice Hockey  Hand-Coginchaug-Old Lyme  Away - Northford Ice Pavilion
    [Directions] 
    W 4-0  11:30 a.m.   
    Tue., 1/19  V Boys Basketball  Danbury  Home - St. Joseph HS
    [Directions] 
    L 62-78     
    Tue., 1/19  JV Boys Basketball  Danbury  Home - St. Joseph HS
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Tue., 1/19  FR Boys Basketball  Danbury  Home - St. Joseph HS
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 1/19  V Boys Swimming and Diving  Farfield Ludlowe/Warde  Away
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.  3:15   
    Tue., 1/19  V Girls Basketball  Danbury  Away - Danbury HS - MAIN gym
    [Directions] 
    W 41-36     
    Tue., 1/19  JV Girls Basketball  Danbury  Away - Danbury HS - MAIN gym
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Tue., 1/19  FR Girls Basketball  Danbury  Away - Danbury HS - MAIN gym
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 1/20  V Boys Ice Hockey  Darien  Home - Shelton Rinks
    [Directions] 
    L 3-5     
    Wed., 1/20  V Boys Swimming and Diving  Farfield Ludlowe/Warde  Home - Hillcrest MS
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 1/20  V Girls Ice Hockey  Ridgefield-Danbury  Away - Winter Garden Ice Arena
    [Directions] 
    L 2-7  1:45 p.m.   
    Thu., 1/21  V Boys Basketball  Staples  Away - Staples H.S. Gym
    [Directions] 
    L 53-57     
    Thu., 1/21  JV Boys Basketball  Staples  Away - Staples H.S. Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Thu., 1/21  FR Boys Basketball  Staples  Away - Staples H.S. Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 1/21  V Girls Basketball  Staples  Home - St. Joseph HS
    [Directions] 
    W 41-38(OT)     
    Thu., 1/21  JV Girls Basketball  Staples  Home - St. Joseph HS
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Thu., 1/21  FR Girls Basketball  Staples  Home - St. Joseph HS
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 1/22  V Boys Swimming and Diving  Staples  Away - Staples HS Pool
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  2:45   
    Sat., 1/23  V Boys Indoor Track  Stamford, Westhill, Danbury, Norwalk  Away - Staples HS
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Sat., 1/23  V Boys Indoor Track  SCC Coaches Invitational  Away
     
    Cancelled     
    Sat., 1/23  V Girls Indoor Track  Stamford, Westhill, Danbury, Norwalk  Away - Staples HS
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Sat., 1/23  V Girls Indoor Track  SCC Coaches Invitational  Away
     
    Cancelled     
    Mon., 1/25  V Boys Ice Hockey  Fairfield Warde/Ludlowe  Away - Wonderland Of Ice
    [Directions] 
    L 3-6     
    Mon., 1/25  V Girls Basketball  Lauralton Hall  Away - Lauralton Hall Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    L 24-52     
    Mon., 1/25  JV Girls Basketball  Lauralton Hall  Away - Lauralton Hall Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Mon., 1/25  FR Girls Basketball  Lauralton Hall  Away - Lauralton Hall Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Mon., 1/25  V Girls Ice Hockey  ND Fairfield-Law-Foran-Weston-Pomperaug  Home - Shelton Rinks
    [Directions] 
    L 2-4     
    Tue., 1/26  V Boys Basketball  Bassick  Home - St. Joseph HS
    [Directions] 
    W 82-70     
    Tue., 1/26  JV Boys Basketball  Bassick  Home - St. Joseph HS
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Tue., 1/26  FR Boys Basketball  Bassick  Home - St. Joseph HS
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 1/27  V Boys Swimming and Diving  Norwalk/Brien McMahon  Away - Norwalk High Pool
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.  4:15   
    Wed., 1/27  V Girls Gymnastics  New Canaan  Away - Westhill
    [Directions] 
    Trumbull 120.3 New Canaan 117.65  4:00   
    Fri., 1/29  V Boys Basketball  Stamford  Away - Stamford HS
    [Directions] 
    L 51-60     
    Fri., 1/29  JV Boys Basketball  Stamford  Away - Stamford HS
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Fri., 1/29  FR Boys Basketball  Stamford  Away - Stamford HS
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 1/29  V Girls Basketball  Stamford  Home - St. Joseph HS
    [Directions] 
    L 40-73     
    Fri., 1/29  JV Girls Basketball  Stamford  Home - St. Joseph HS
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Fri., 1/29  FR Girls Basketball  Stamford  Home - St. Joseph HS
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 1/30  V Girls Gymnastics  Staples  Home - Next Dimension Gymnastics
    [Directions] 
    Trumbull 127.85 Staples 118.65     
    Sat., 1/30  V Girls Ice Hockey  Wilton-Norwalk-McMahon  Away - So No Icehouse - Norwalk
    [Directions] 
    L 1-3  7:15 p.m.   
    Mon., 2/1  V Boys Basketball  Brien McMahon  Home - St. Joseph HS
    [Directions] 
    W 84-73     
    Mon., 2/1  JV Boys Basketball  Brien McMahon  Home - St. Joseph HS
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Mon., 2/1  FR Boys Basketball  Brien McMahon  Home - St. Joseph HS
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 2/1  V Girls Basketball  Brien McMahon  Away - Brien McMahon HS
    [Directions] 
    W 56-36     
    Mon., 2/1  JV Girls Basketball  Brien McMahon  Away - Brien McMahon HS
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 2/3  V Boys Basketball  Westhill  Home - St. Joseph HS
    [Directions] 
    L 52-54     
    Wed., 2/3  JV Boys Basketball  Westhill  Home - St. Joseph HS
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Wed., 2/3  FR Boys Basketball  Westhill  Home - St. Joseph HS
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 2/3  V Boys Ice Hockey  Hamden  Home - Shelton Rinks
    [Directions] 
    L 2-3(OT)     
    Wed., 2/3  V Boys Swimming and Diving  Danbury  Home - Hillcrest MS
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 2/3  V Girls Basketball  Westhill  Away - Westhill - Main Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    W 48-43     
    Wed., 2/3  JV Girls Basketball  Westhill  Away
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 2/3  FR Girls Basketball  Masuk  Away - David Strong Gymnasium @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Wed., 2/3  FR Girls Basketball  Westhill  Away
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Wed., 2/3  V Girls Ice Hockey  Greenwich  Home - Shelton Rinks
    [Directions] 
    L 2-7     
    Sat., 2/6  V Boys Basketball  Ridgefield  Home - St. Joseph HS
    [Directions] 
    L 63-65     
    Sat., 2/6  JV Boys Basketball  Ridgefield  Home - St. Joseph HS
    [Directions] 
    1:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 2/6  V Boys Ice Hockey  New Canaan  Home - Shelton Rinks
    [Directions] 
    L 1-4     
    Sat., 2/6  V Girls Basketball  Ridgefield  Away - RHS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    L 48-64     
    Sat., 2/6  JV Girls Basketball  Ridgefield  Away - RHS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    1:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 2/6  V Girls Gymnastics  Darien  Away - Darien YMCA
    [Directions] 
    Darien 136.35 Trumbull 127.85  12:00   
    Sat., 2/6  V Girls Ice Hockey  New Canaan  Away - Darien Ice Rink
    [Directions] 
    L 0-5  5:00   
    Tue., 2/9  V Boys Basketball  Darien  Away - DHS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    W 71-62     
    Tue., 2/9  JV Boys Basketball  Darien  Away - DHS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Tue., 2/9  FR Boys Basketball  Darien  Away - DHS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 2/9  V Boys Ice Hockey  Greenwich  Home - Shelton Rinks
    [Directions] 
    W 3-0     
    Tue., 2/9  V Girls Basketball  Darien  Home - St. Joseph HS
    [Directions] 
    L 45-54     
    Tue., 2/9  JV Girls Basketball  Darien  Home - St. Joseph HS
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Tue., 2/9  FR Girls Basketball  Trumbull  Home - St. Joseph HS
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 2/10  V Boys Swimming and Diving  Ridgefield  Home - Hillcrest MS
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 2/10  V Girls Ice Hockey  Darien  Home - Shelton Rinks
    [Directions] 
    L 0-8     
    Thu., 2/11  V Boys Basketball  New Canaan  Home - St. Joseph HS
    [Directions] 
    W 63-53     
    Thu., 2/11  JV Boys Basketball  New Canaan  Home - St. Joseph HS
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Thu., 2/11  FR Boys Basketball  New Canaan  Home - St. Joseph HS
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 2/11  V Girls Basketball  New Canaan  Away - NCHS Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    W 45-27     
    Thu., 2/11  JV Girls Basketball  New Canaan  Away - NCHS Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Thu., 2/11  V Girls Ice Hockey  Stamford-Westhill-Staples  Home - Shelton Rinks
    [Directions] 
    L 0-3     
    Fri., 2/12  V Girls Ice Hockey  West Haven-SHA  Home - Shelton Rinks
    [Directions] 
    L 2-7     
    Sat., 2/13  V Boys Ice Hockey  Ridgefield  Away - Winter Garden Ice Arena
    [Directions] 
    W 2-0     
    Sat., 2/13  V Girls Gymnastics  FCIAC Championship  Away
     
    130.95  8:30   
    Tue., 2/16  V Boys Basketball  Fairfield Warde  Home - St. Joseph HS
    [Directions] 
    W 92-81     
    Tue., 2/16  JV Boys Basketball  Fairfield Warde  Home - St. Joseph HS
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Tue., 2/16  FR Boys Basketball  Fairfield Warde  Home - St. Joseph HS
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Tue., 2/16  V Girls Basketball  Fairfield Warde  Away - Fairfield Warde Large Gym
    [Directions] 
    L 32-57     
    Tue., 2/16  JV Girls Basketball  Fairfield Warde  Away - Fairfield Warde Large Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Tue., 2/16  FR Girls Basketball  Fairfield Warde  Away - Fairfield Warde Large Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 2/17  V Boys Basketball  Norwalk  Away - Norwalk High Gym
    [Directions] 
    W 69-52     
    Wed., 2/17  JV Boys Basketball  Norwalk  Away - Norwalk High Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Wed., 2/17  FR Boys Basketball  Norwalk  Away - Norwalk High Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 2/17  V Boys Ice Hockey  Trumbull  Home - Shelton Rinks
    [Directions] 
    T 1-1(OT)     
    Wed., 2/17  V Boys Swimming and Diving  New Canaan  Away - New Canaan YMCA
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.  1:30  Early Release 1:15 
    Wed., 2/17  V Girls Basketball  Norwalk  Home - St. Joseph HS
    [Directions] 
    L 44-48     
    Wed., 2/17  JV Girls Basketball  Norwalk  Home - St. Joseph HS
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Wed., 2/17  FR Girls Basketball  Pomperaug  Home - St. Joseph HS
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 2/18  V Boys Ice Hockey  Westhill-Stamford  Home - Shelton Rinks
    [Directions] 
    W 2-1     
    Fri., 2/19  V Boys Basketball  Harding  Away - Harding-Miska Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    L 86-94     
    Fri., 2/19  JV Boys Basketball  Harding  Away - Harding-Miska Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Fri., 2/19  FR Boys Basketball  Harding  Away - Harding-Miska Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Sat., 2/20  V Boys Ice Hockey  Staples  Home - Shelton Rinks
    [Directions] 
    L 4-6     
    Sat., 2/20  V Girls Gymnastics  Ro Carlucci Invitational  Away
     
    10:00 a.m.  8:45   
    Sun., 2/21  V Girls Gymnastics  New Canaan, Foran  Home - Next Dimension Gymnastics
    [Directions] 
    Trumbull 133.15 New Canaan 118.8 Foran 114.20     
    Mon., 2/22  V Boys Basketball  Bridgeport Central  Home - St. Joseph HS
    [Directions] 
    W 63-58     
    Mon., 2/22  JV Boys Basketball  Bridgeport Central  Home - St. Joseph HS
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Mon., 2/22  FR Boys Basketball  Bridgeport Central  Home - St. Joseph HS
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 2/22  V Boys Ice Hockey  New Canaan  Away - Darien Ice Rink
    [Directions] 
    L 1-2     
    Mon., 2/22  V Girls Gymnastics  New Milford, Staples  Away - New Milford HS
    [Directions] 
    Trumbull 136.5 New Milford 135.85  3:00   
    Wed., 2/24  V Boys Basketball  Trinity Catholic  Away - Walsh Court
    [Directions] 
    L 73-77(OT)     
    Wed., 2/24  JV Boys Basketball  Trinity Catholic  Away - Walsh Court
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Wed., 2/24  FR Boys Basketball  Trinity Catholic  Away - Walsh Court
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 2/24  V Boys Ice Hockey  Norwalk  Away - SoNo Ice House
    [Directions] 
    W 8-0     
    Thu., 2/25  V Boys Ice Hockey  Notre Dame-Fairfield  Away - Milford Ice Pavilion
    [Directions] 
    W 3-2     
    Fri., 2/26  V Boys Swimming and Diving  FCIAC Championship @ Greenwich H.S.  Away
     
    6:30 p.m.  4:00   
    Sat., 2/27  V Boys Ice Hockey  Fairfield Warde/Ludlowe  Away - Terry Connors Ice Rink
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 2/27  V Girls Gymnastics  LL State Championship @ Pomperaug H.S.  Away
     
    11:45 a.m.  9:30    
    Mon., 2/29  V Boys Swimming and Diving  Brookfield (Scrim.)  Away - Brookfield Dive Shop
    [Directions] 
    7:30 p.m.  5:30   
    Mon., 2/29  V Girls Basketball  Wethersfield  Away - Wethersfield HS
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 3/2  V Boys Ice Hockey  Darien  Away - Terry Connors Ice Rink
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 3/5  V Boys Ice Hockey  Greenwich  Away - Terry Connors Ice Rink
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 3/8  V Boys Basketball  Suffield  Away - Suffield HS
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 3/9  V Boys Ice Hockey  Simsbury  Away - ISCC
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 3/10  V Boys Basketball  Granby Memorial  Away - Granby Memorial HS
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 3/12  V Boys Ice Hockey  Darien  Away - Bennett's Rink, West Haven
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 3/23  V Baseball  Guilford (Scrim.)  Home - St. Joseph HS
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 3/23  V Softball  Foran (Scrim.)  Home - St. Joseph HS
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 3/24  V Baseball  Fairfield Prep (Scrim.)  Home - St. Joseph HS
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 3/24  V Softball  Notre Dame-Fairfield (Scrim.)  Home - St. Joseph HS
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 3/25  V Baseball  Fairfield Prep (Scrim.)  Home - St. Joseph HS
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Sat., 3/26  V Baseball  Masuk (Scrim.)  Home - St. Joseph HS
    [Directions] 
    11:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 3/26  V Boys Lacrosse  New Fairfield (Scrim.)  Away - Rebel Turf
    [Directions] 
    TBA     
    Sat., 3/26  JV Boys Lacrosse  New Fairfield (Scrim.)  Away - Rebel Turf
    [Directions] 
    TBA     
    Sat., 3/26  V Girls Lacrosse  Foran (Scrim.)  Home - St. Joseph HS
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 3/26  JV Girls Lacrosse  Foran (Scrim.)  Home - St. Joseph HS
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.     
    Sat., 3/26  V Softball  Lauralton Hall (Scrim.)  Home - St. Joseph HS
    [Directions] 
    11:00 a.m./1:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 3/29  V Baseball  Shelton (Scrim.)  Home - St. Joseph HS
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 3/29  V Boys Volleyball  Newtown (Scrim.)  Home - St. Joseph HS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Tue., 3/29  V Boys Volleyball  Newtown (Scrim.)  Home - St. Joseph HS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Tue., 3/29  V Softball  Jonathan Law (Scrim.)  Away - Jonathan Law HS Softball Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Wed., 3/30  V Baseball  Amity (Scrim.)  Away - John Janenda Baseball Field @ Amity HS
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 3/30  V Boys Lacrosse  Amity (Scrim.)  Home - St. Joseph HS
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 3/30  JV Boys Lacrosse  Amity (Scrim.)  Home - St. Joseph HS
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Wed., 3/30  V Girls Lacrosse  Bunnell (Scrim.)  Away - Bunnell Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 3/30  JV Girls Lacrosse  Bunnell (Scrim.)  Away - Bunnell Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Wed., 3/30  V Softball  West Haven (Scrim.)  Home - St. Joseph HS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Wed., 3/30  JV Softball  West Haven (Scrim.)  Home - Long Hill Admin., Trumbull,CT
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Thu., 3/31  V Baseball  Newtown (Scrim.)  Away - Newtown HS Baseball Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 3/31  V Boys Volleyball  Shelton (Scrim.)  Away - Shelton HS Gym
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 3/31  JV Boys Volleyball  Shelton (Scrim.)  Away - Shelton HS Gym
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 3/31  V Softball  East Haven (Scrim.)  Away - East Haven HS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Sat., 4/2  V Girls Lacrosse  Fairfield Ludlowe  Away - Taft Field
    [Directions] 
    L 5-16     
    Sat., 4/2  JV Girls Lacrosse  Fairfield Ludlowe  Away - Taft Field
    [Directions] 
    L 8-7     
    Sat., 4/2  V Softball  Cheshire (Scrim.)  Home - St. Joseph HS
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Mon., 4/4  JV Softball  Newtown  Home - Long Hill Admin., Trumbull,CT
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Tue., 4/5  V Girls Lacrosse  Danbury  Away - Danbury HS Stadium Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    W 9-8 (OT)     
    Tue., 4/5  JV Girls Lacrosse  Danbury  Away - Danbury HS Stadium Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    W 11-2     
    Wed., 4/6  FR Boys Lacrosse  Brien McMahon  Home - St. Joseph HS
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Wed., 4/6  V Boys Outdoor Track  Fairfield Ludlowe  Away - Taft Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Wed., 4/6  V Boys Tennis  Greenwich  Away - GHS Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    L 6-0     
    Wed., 4/6  V Boys Volleyball  Fairfield Warde  Home - St. Joseph HS
    [Directions] 
    L 0-3     
    Wed., 4/6  JV Boys Volleyball  Fairfield Warde  Home - St. Joseph HS
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Wed., 4/6  V Girls Outdoor Track  Fairfield Ludlowe  Away - Taft Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Wed., 4/6  V Softball  Joel Barlow  Home - St. Joseph HS
    [Directions] 
    W 2-0    Non-Conf 
    Wed., 4/6  V Girls Tennis  Greenwich  Home - St. Joseph HS
    [Directions] 
    L 6-0     
    Thu., 4/7  V Boys Lacrosse  Trumbull  Home - St. Joseph HS
    [Directions] 
    L 9-10     
    Thu., 4/7  JV Boys Lacrosse  Trumbull  Home - St. Joseph HS
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Thu., 4/7  V Girls Lacrosse  New Canaan  Away - Dunning Stadium
    [Directions] 
    L 5-15     
    Thu., 4/7  JV Girls Lacrosse  New Canaan  Away - Dunning Stadium
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Fri., 4/8  V Boys Outdoor Track  Trumbull  Home - St. Joseph HS
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.     
    Fri., 4/8  V Boys Tennis  Trumbull  Home - St. Joseph HS
    [Directions] 
    L 6-1     
    Fri., 4/8  V Boys Volleyball  Darien  Home - St. Joseph HS
    [Directions] 
    L 0-3     
    Fri., 4/8  JV Boys Volleyball  Darien  Home - St. Joseph HS
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Fri., 4/8  V Girls Outdoor Track  Trumbull  Home - St. Joseph HS
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.     
    Fri., 4/8  V Girls Tennis  Trumbull  Away - THS Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    L 0-7     
    Sat., 4/9  V Boys Lacrosse  Brien McMahon  Away - Brien McMahon HS
    [Directions] 
    W 16-7     
    Sat., 4/9  JV Boys Lacrosse  Brien McMahon  Away - Brien McMahon HS
    [Directions] 
    W 12-4     
    Mon., 4/11  V Baseball  Greenwich  Away - GHS Baseball Field
    [Directions] 
    L 5-10     
    Mon., 4/11  JV Baseball  Greenwich  Away - Julian Curtiss School
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 4/11  FR Baseball  Greenwich  Home - St. Joseph HS
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 4/11  V Boys Lacrosse  Masuk  Away - Benedict Stadium Field @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    W 21-15     
    Mon., 4/11  V Softball  Greenwich  Home - St. Joseph HS
    [Directions] 
    W 9-0     
    Mon., 4/11  JV Softball  Greenwich  Home - Long Hill Admin.,Trumbull,CT
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Tue., 4/12  V Boys Lacrosse  Norwalk  Away - Testa Field, NHS
    [Directions] 
    W 9-7     
    Tue., 4/12  JV Boys Lacrosse  Norwalk  Away - Testa Field, NHS
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.     
    Tue., 4/12  FR Boys Lacrosse  New Canaan  Away - NCHS Water Tower Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 4/12  V Girls Lacrosse  Norwalk  Away - Testa Field, NHS
    [Directions] 
    L 11-12     
    Tue., 4/12  JV Girls Lacrosse  Norwalk  Away - Testa Field, NHS
    [Directions] 
    10:30 a.m.     
    Wed., 4/13  V Baseball  Trumbull  Home - St. Joseph HS
    [Directions] 
    L 1-10     
    Wed., 4/13  JV Baseball  Trumbull  Away - JV Baseball Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 4/13  FR Baseball  Trumbull  Away - Varsity Baseball Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 4/13  V Softball  Trumbull  Away - Varsity Softball Field
    [Directions] 
    W 3-2     
    Wed., 4/13  V Girls Tennis  Fairfield Ludlowe  Home - St. Joseph HS
    [Directions] 
    L 1-6     
    Thu., 4/14  V Baseball  Bethel  Away - Hunt Field at Bethel HS
    [Directions] 
    W 7-1     
    Thu., 4/14  JV Softball  Trumbull  Away - JV Softball Field
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Fri., 4/15  V Baseball  Fairfield Ludlowe  Away - Kiwanis Field
    [Directions] 
    W 10-4     
    Fri., 4/15  JV Baseball  Fairfield Ludlowe  Away - Tunxis Hill Park
    [Directions] 
    12:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 4/15  FR Baseball  Fairfield Ludlowe  Home - St. Joseph HS
    [Directions] 
    12:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 4/15  FR Boys Lacrosse  Ridgefield  Home - St. Joseph HS
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 4/15  V Boys Volleyball  Danbury  Home - St. Joseph HS
    [Directions] 
    L 1-3     
    Fri., 4/15  JV Boys Volleyball  Danbury  Home - St. Joseph HS
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Fri., 4/15  V Softball  Fairfield Ludlowe  Home - St. Joseph HS
    [Directions] 
    W 3-2     
    Fri., 4/15  JV Softball  Fairfield Ludlowe  Home - Long Hill Admin.,Trumbull,CT
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Sat., 4/16  V Boys Lacrosse  Stamford  Home - St. Joseph HS
    [Directions] 
    W 10-8     
    Sat., 4/16  JV Boys Lacrosse  Stamford  Home - St. Joseph HS-Upper Grass
    [Directions] 
    12:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 4/16  V Girls Lacrosse  Brien McMahon  Home - St. Joseph HS
    [Directions] 
    W 11-5     
    Sat., 4/16  JV Girls Lacrosse  Brien McMahon  Home - St. Joseph HS-Upper Grass
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Sat., 4/16  V Softball  Newtown  Home - St. Joseph HS
    [Directions] 
    W 10-0    Non-Conf 
    Sun., 4/17  V Softball  Notre Dame Lawrenceville (NJ)  Away
     
    L 5-0     
    Mon., 4/18  V Baseball  Wilton  Away - WHS Varsity Baseball Field
    [Directions] 
    W 1-0     
    Mon., 4/18  JV Baseball  Wilton  Away - JV Baseball Field
    [Directions] 
    4:15 p.m.     
    Mon., 4/18  FR Baseball  Wilton  Home - St. Joseph HS
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 4/18  V Boys Golf  Norwalk  Away - Oak Hills G.C.
    [Directions] 
    St. Joseph 189 Norwalk 200     
    Mon., 4/18  V Boys Tennis  Danbury  Home - St. Joseph HS
    [Directions] 
    L 2-5     
    Mon., 4/18  V Boys Volleyball  Ridgefield  Away - RHS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    L 0-3     
    Mon., 4/18  JV Boys Volleyball  Ridgefield  Away - RHS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 4/18  V Girls Outdoor Track  Stamford  Home
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 4/18  V Softball  Wilton  Home - St. Joseph HS
    [Directions] 
    W 9-0     
    Mon., 4/18  V Girls Tennis  Danbury  Away - Danbury HS Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    W 6-1     
    Tue., 4/19  V Boys Lacrosse  Hall  Home - St. Joseph HS
    [Directions] 
    W 9-3     
    Tue., 4/19  JV Boys Lacrosse  Hall  Home - St. Joseph - Upper Grass Field
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Tue., 4/19  V Boys Tennis  Staples  Away - Staples HS-Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    L 0-7     
    Tue., 4/19  V Girls Lacrosse  Darien  Home - St. Joseph HS
    [Directions] 
    L 4-21     
    Tue., 4/19  JV Girls Lacrosse  Darien  Home - St. Joseph HS-Upper Grass
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.     
    Tue., 4/19  V Girls Tennis  Staples  Home - St. Joseph HS
    [Directions] 
    L 0-7     
    Wed., 4/20  V Baseball  Danbury  Home - St. Joseph HS
    [Directions] 
    W 6-1     
    Wed., 4/20  JV Baseball  Danbury  Home - Madison MS, Trumbull
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 4/20  FR Baseball  Danbury  Away - Danbury HS Varsity Baseball Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 4/20  V Boys Golf  Brien McMahon  Home - Tashua Knolls, Trumbull
    [Directions] 
    St. Joseph 187 Brien McMahon 235     
    Wed., 4/20  FR Boys Lacrosse  Fairfield Warde  Home - St. Joseph HS
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 4/20  V Boys Tennis  Fairfield Ludlowe  Away - FLHS Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    L 2-5     
    Wed., 4/20  V Boys Volleyball  Trumbull  Home - St. Joseph HS
    [Directions] 
    L 0-3     
    Wed., 4/20  JV Boys Volleyball  Trumbull  Home - St. Joseph HS
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Wed., 4/20  V Softball  Danbury  Away - Danbury HS Varsity Softball Field
    [Directions] 
    W 7-1     
    Wed., 4/20  JV Softball  Danbury  Away - Danbury HS Junior Varsity Softball Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 4/21  V Boys Golf  Trumbull, Westhill  Away - Tashua Knolls Golf Course
    [Directions] 
    St. Joseph 192 Westhill 191 Trumbull 168     
    Thu., 4/21  V Boys Outdoor Track  Stamford  Home - St. Joseph HS
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 4/21  V Boys Volleyball  Staples  Away - Staples H.S. Gym
    [Directions] 
    L 0-3     
    Thu., 4/21  JV Boys Volleyball  Staples  Away - Staples H.S. Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 4/21  V Girls Lacrosse  Greenwich  Away - Cardinal Stadium
    [Directions] 
    L 3-16     
    Thu., 4/21  JV Girls Lacrosse  Greenwich  Away - GHS Field 3
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.     
    Fri., 4/22  V Baseball  Staples  Away - Staples HS Baseball Field
    [Directions] 
    W 5-3     
    Fri., 4/22  JV Baseball  Staples  Away - Wakeman Field
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.     
    Fri., 4/22  FR Baseball  Staples  Home - St. Joseph HS
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.     
    Fri., 4/22  FR Boys Lacrosse  Greenwich  Away - GHS Field 7
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 4/22  V Softball  Staples  Home - St. Joseph HS
    [Directions] 
    W 3-0     
    Fri., 4/22  JV Softball  Staples  Home - Long Hill Admin.,Trumbull,CT
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 4/23  V Baseball  Jonathan Law  Away - Jonathan Law HS Baseball Field
    [Directions] 
    L 1-2     
    Sat., 4/23  FR Baseball  Jonathan Law  Away - Jonathan Law HS Baseball Field
    [Directions] 
    10:30 a.m.     
    Sat., 4/23  V Boys Lacrosse  New Canaan  Home - St. Joseph HS
    [Directions] 
    L 4-11     
    Sat., 4/23  JV Boys Lacrosse  New Canaan  Home - St. Joseph HS
    [Directions] 
    2:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 4/23  V Girls Lacrosse  Stratford  Away - Penders Field
    [Directions] 
    W 16-7     
    Sat., 4/23  JV Girls Lacrosse  Stratford  Away - Penders Field
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Mon., 4/25  V Boys Golf  Fairfield Warde  Home - Tashua Knolls, Trumbull
    [Directions] 
    St. Joseph 183 Fairfield Warde 173     
    Mon., 4/25  V Boys Outdoor Track  New Canaan, Brien McMahon  Away - NCHS Track Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 4/25  V Boys Tennis  Stamford  Away - Stamford HS
    [Directions] 
    W 4-3     
    Mon., 4/25  V Girls Outdoor Track  New Canaan, Brien McMahon  Away - NCHS Track Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 4/25  V Girls Tennis  Stamford  Home - St. Joseph HS
    [Directions] 
    W 7-0     
    Tue., 4/26  V Boys Lacrosse  Darien  Home - St. Joseph HS
    [Directions] 
    L 2-20     
    Tue., 4/26  JV Boys Lacrosse  Darien  Home - St. Joseph HS
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Wed., 4/27  V Baseball  Stamford  Away - Stamford HS
    [Directions] 
    L 0-1     
    Wed., 4/27  JV Baseball  Stamford  Away
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 4/27  FR Baseball  Stamford  Home - St. Joseph HS
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 4/27  V Boys Golf  Fairfield Ludlowe  Away - Smith Richardson Golf Course
    [Directions] 
    St. Joseph 184 Fairfield Ludlowe 166     
    Wed., 4/27  FR Boys Lacrosse  Fairfield Warde  Home - St. Joseph HS
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 4/27  V Boys Tennis  Brien McMahon  Home
    [Directions] 
    W 4-3     
    Wed., 4/27  V Boys Volleyball  New Canaan  Away - NCHS Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    L 0-3     
    Wed., 4/27  JV Boys Volleyball  New Canaan  Away - NCHS Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Wed., 4/27  V Softball  Stamford  Home - St. Joseph HS
    [Directions] 
    W 4-0     
    Wed., 4/27  V Girls Tennis  Brien McMahon  Away - Brien McMahon HS
    [Directions] 
    W 4-3     
    Thu., 4/28  V Boys Golf  Staples  Away - Longshore
    [Directions] 
    St. Joseph 178 Staples 154     
    Thu., 4/28  V Boys Lacrosse  Fairfield Warde  Away - Tetreau/Davis Field
    [Directions] 
    W 7-3     
    Thu., 4/28  JV Boys Lacrosse  Fairfield Warde  Away - Tetreau/Davis Field
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 4/28  V Boys Tennis  Westhill  Home - St. Joseph HS
    [Directions] 
    L 1-6     
    Thu., 4/28  V Girls Tennis  Westhill  Away - Westhill Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    L 3-4     
    Fri., 4/29  V Baseball  Brien McMahon  Home - St. Joseph HS
    [Directions] 
    W 3-1     
    Fri., 4/29  JV Baseball  Brien McMahon  Home - Madison MS, Trumbull
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 4/29  V Boys Outdoor Track  Dan O'Grady Relays  Away - Danbury HS
     
    6:30 p.m.     
    Fri., 4/29  V Boys Volleyball  Fairfield Warde  Away - Fairfield Warde Large Gym
    [Directions] 
    L 0-3     
    Fri., 4/29  JV Boys Volleyball  Fairfield Warde  Away - Fairfield Warde Large Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Fri., 4/29  V Girls Outdoor Track  Dan O'Grady Relays  Away - Danbury HS
     
    6:30 p.m.     
    Fri., 4/29  V Softball  Brien McMahon  Away - Brien McMahon HS
    [Directions] 
    W 13-0     
    Sat., 4/30  V Boys Lacrosse  Pleasantville (NY)  Away
     
    L 10-11(OT)     
    Sat., 4/30  JV Boys Lacrosse  Pleasantville (NY)  Away
     
    TBA     
    Sat., 4/30  V Boys Outdoor Track  Dan O'Grady Relays  Away - Danbury HS
     
    10:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 4/30  V Girls Lacrosse  Masuk  Home - St. Joseph HS
    [Directions] 
    W 14-3     
    Sat., 4/30  JV Girls Lacrosse  Masuk  Home - St. Joseph HS
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Sat., 4/30  V Girls Outdoor Track  Dan O'Grady Relays  Away
     
    10:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 4/30  V Softball  Darien  Away - DHS Softball Varsity Field
    [Directions] 
    W 5-0    Non-Conf 
    Sat., 4/30  JV Softball  Darien  Away - DHS Softball JV Field
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Mon., 5/2  V Boys Volleyball  Darien  Away - DHS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    L 0-3     
    Mon., 5/2  JV Boys Volleyball  Darien  Away - DHS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Mon., 5/2  V Girls Outdoor Track  Darien  Home - St. Joseph HS
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 5/3  V Boys Golf  Ridgefield  Home - Tashua Knolls, Trumbull
    [Directions] 
    St. Joseph 195 Ridgefield 175     
    Tue., 5/3  V Boys Lacrosse  Wilton  Away - Fujitani Field - Turf
    [Directions] 
    L 9-17     
    Tue., 5/3  JV Boys Lacrosse  Wilton  Away - Fujitani Field - Turf
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 5/3  V Girls Lacrosse  Kennedy Catholic-Somers (NY)  Home - Upper Grass Field
    [Directions] 
    W 15-8     
    Tue., 5/3  JV Girls Lacrosse  Kennedy Catholic-Somers (NY)  Home - St. Joseph -Upper Grass Field
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Wed., 5/4  FR Baseball  Ridgefield  Away - Governor's Park Field (aka Ciuccoli or Old HS)
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 5/4  V Boys Golf  Bridgeport Central  Away - Fairchild Wheeler Golf Course
    [Directions] 
    St. Joseph 174 Bridgeport 235     
    Wed., 5/4  V Softball  Ridgefield  Away - RHS Upper Grass Field
    [Directions] 
    W 11-0     
    Wed., 5/4  JV Softball  Ridgefield  Away - RHS Upper Grass Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 5/5  V Baseball  Westhill  Home - St. Joseph HS
    [Directions] 
    W 3-2     
    Thu., 5/5  JV Baseball  Westhill  Home - Madison MS, Trumbull
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 5/5  FR Baseball  Westhill  Away - Westhill Baseball Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 5/5  V Boys Lacrosse  Staples  Home - St. Joseph HS
    [Directions] 
    L 6-10     
    Thu., 5/5  JV Boys Lacrosse  Staples  Home - St. Joseph HS - Upper Grass
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 5/5  V Boys Tennis  New Canaan  Home
    [Directions] 
    L 0-7     
    Thu., 5/5  V Girls Lacrosse  Westhill  Home - St. Joseph HS
    [Directions] 
    W 17-6     
    Thu., 5/5  JV Girls Lacrosse  Westhill  Home - St. Joseph HS-Upper Grass
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Thu., 5/5  V Girls Tennis  New Canaan  Away - NCHS Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    L 0-7     
    Fri., 5/6  FR Boys Lacrosse  Norwalk  Home - St. Joseph HS
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 5/6  V Boys Tennis  Wilton  Away - 4 Seasons Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    L 0-7     
    Fri., 5/6  V Boys Volleyball  Danbury  Away - Danbury HS - MAIN gym
    [Directions] 
    L 1-3     
    Fri., 5/6  JV Boys Volleyball  Danbury  Away - Danbury HS - Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Sat., 5/7  V Boys Lacrosse  Trinity Catholic  Home - St. Joseph HS
    [Directions] 
    W 18-4     
    Sat., 5/7  V Girls Lacrosse  Trumbull  Home - St. Joseph HS
    [Directions] 
    W 17-6     
    Sat., 5/7  JV Girls Lacrosse  Trumbull  Home - St. Joseph HS-Upper Grass
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.     
    Mon., 5/9  V Baseball  New Canaan  Home - St. Joseph HS
    [Directions] 
    W 3-1     
    Mon., 5/9  JV Baseball  New Canaan  Home - Madison MS, Trumbull
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 5/9  FR Baseball  New Canaan  Away - Conner Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 5/9  V Boys Outdoor Track  Norwalk, Fairfield Warde  Away - Testa Field, NHS
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 5/9  V Boys Tennis  Fairfield Warde  Home - St. Joseph HS
    [Directions] 
    L 0-7     
    Mon., 5/9  V Boys Volleyball  Ridgefield  Home - St. Joseph HS
    [Directions] 
    L 0-3     
    Mon., 5/9  JV Boys Volleyball  Ridgefield  Home - St. Joseph HS
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Mon., 5/9  V Girls Outdoor Track  Norwalk, Fairfield Warde  Away - Testa Field, NHS
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 5/9  V Softball  New Canaan  Away - Waveny Park - Orchard Field
    [Directions] 
    W 5-3     
    Mon., 5/9  JV Softball  New Canaan  Away - Waveny Park - Orchard Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 5/9  V Girls Tennis  Fairfield Warde  Away
    [Directions] 
    L 0-7     
    Tue., 5/10  V Baseball  Darien  Away - DHS Baseball Varsity Field
    [Directions] 
    L 0-7     
    Tue., 5/10  JV Baseball  Darien  Away - DHS Baseball JV Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 5/10  V Boys Golf  Danbury  Home - Tashua Knolls, Trumbull
    [Directions] 
    St. Joseph 196 Danbury 177     
    Tue., 5/10  V Boys Lacrosse  Fairfield Ludlowe  Away - Taft Field
    [Directions] 
    W 4-3     
    Tue., 5/10  JV Boys Lacrosse  Fairfield Ludlowe  Away - Taft Field
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 5/10  V Boys Tennis  Norwalk  Away - Norwalk HS
    [Directions] 
    L 1-6     
    Tue., 5/10  V Girls Lacrosse  Wilton  Away - Lilly Field - Turf
    [Directions] 
    L 3-18     
    Tue., 5/10  JV Girls Lacrosse  Wilton  Away - Lilly Field - Turf
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 5/10  V Softball  Darien  Home - St. Joseph HS
    [Directions] 
    W 14-1     
    Tue., 5/10  V Girls Tennis  Norwalk  Home - St. Joseph HS
    [Directions] 
    W 7-0     
    Wed., 5/11  V Baseball  Fairfield Warde  Home - St. Joseph HS
    [Directions] 
    W 4-3     
    Wed., 5/11  JV Baseball  Fairfield Warde  Home - Madison MS, Trumbull
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 5/11  FR Baseball  Fairfield Warde  Away - Fairfield Warde H.S.
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 5/11  V Boys Golf  Darien, Brien McMahon  Away - CC of Darien
    [Directions] 
    St. Joseph 194 Darien 148     
    Wed., 5/11  FR Boys Lacrosse  Wilton  Home - St. Joseph HS
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.     
    Wed., 5/11  V Boys Tennis  Darien  Away - DHS Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    L 1-6     
    Wed., 5/11  V Boys Volleyball  Trumbull  Away - THS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    L 0-3     
    Wed., 5/11  JV Boys Volleyball  Trumbull  Away - THS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.     
    Wed., 5/11  V Softball  Fairfield Warde  Away - Fairfield Warde H.S.
    [Directions] 
    W 6-0     
    Wed., 5/11  JV Softball  Fairfield Warde  Away - Melville Park
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 5/11  V Girls Tennis  Ridgefield  Away - RHS Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    L 0-7     
    Thu., 5/12  V Baseball  Ridgefield  Home - St. Joseph HS
    [Directions] 
    L 4-5     
    Thu., 5/12  JV Baseball  Ridgefield  Home - Madison MS, Trumbull
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.     
    Thu., 5/12  V Boys Golf  Greenwich  Away - Griffith E Harris Golf Course
    [Directions] 
    St. Joseph 205 Greenwich 161     
    Thu., 5/12  V Boys Tennis  Bridgeport Central  Home
    [Directions] 
    W 6-1     
    Thu., 5/12  V Softball  Norwalk  Home - St. Joseph HS
    [Directions] 
    W 13-1     
    Thu., 5/12  JV Softball  Norwalk  Home - Long Hill Admin.,Trumbull,CT
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 5/12  V Girls Tennis  Bridgeport Central  Away
    [Directions] 
    W 7-0     
    Fri., 5/13  JV Baseball  Norwalk  Away - City Hall Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 5/13  FR Baseball  Norwalk  Home - St. Joseph HS
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 5/13  FR Boys Lacrosse  Darien  Away - DHS Field #1 -Turf
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Fri., 5/13  V Boys Volleyball  Staples  Home - St. Joseph HS
    [Directions] 
    L 0-3     
    Fri., 5/13  JV Boys Volleyball  Staples  Home - St. Joseph HS
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Sat., 5/14  V Baseball  Notre Dame-West Haven  Home - St Joseph
    [Directions] 
    L 5-14     
    Sat., 5/14  V Boys Lacrosse  Ridgefield  Home - St. Joseph HS
    [Directions] 
    L 6-21     
    Sat., 5/14  JV Boys Lacrosse  Ridgefield  Home - St. Joseph HS
    [Directions] 
    10:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 5/14  V Boys Tennis  Ridgefield  Home - St. Joseph HS
    [Directions] 
    L 0-6     
    Sat., 5/14  V Girls Lacrosse  East Catholic  Away - East Catholic Lower Field
    [Directions] 
    L 14-16     
    Sat., 5/14  JV Girls Lacrosse  East Catholic  Away - East Catholic Lower Field
    [Directions] 
    12:30 p.m.     
    Sat., 5/14  V Softball  Westhill  Away - Westhill Varsity Softball Field
    [Directions] 
    W 5-2     
    Sat., 5/14  JV Softball  Westhill  Away - Roxbury Elementary School
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Sat., 5/14  V Girls Tennis  Wilton  Home
    [Directions] 
    L 0-7     
    Sat., 5/14  V Girls Tennis  Darien  Home - St. Joseph HS
    [Directions] 
    L 0-7     
    Sun., 5/15  V Baseball  Norwalk  Away - Nathan Hale M.S. Upper
    [Directions] 
    L 0-7     
    Mon., 5/16  V Baseball  Bridgeport Central  Home - St. Joseph HS
    [Directions] 
    W 10-0     
    Mon., 5/16  JV Baseball  Bridgeport Central  Home - Madison MS, Trumbull
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 5/16  FR Baseball  Bridgeport Central  Away
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 5/16  V Boys Tennis  Trinity Catholic  Away - Scalzi Park
    [Directions] 
    W 6-1     
    Mon., 5/16  V Boys Volleyball  Greenwich  Home - St. Joseph HS
    [Directions] 
    L 1-3     
    Mon., 5/16  V Girls Outdoor Track  Wilton  Away
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 5/16  V Softball  Bridgeport Central  Away - Central H.S. Junior Varsity Softball Field
    [Directions] 
    W 15-1     
    Mon., 5/16  JV Softball  Bridgeport Central  Away - Cal Ripken Field at Longfellow Park​ on Ocean Terrace, Bridgeport
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 5/17  V Baseball  Seymour  Home - St. Joseph HS
    [Directions] 
    W 10-0     
    Tue., 5/17  V Boys Lacrosse  Brookfield  Away - BHS Stadium Field
    [Directions] 
    L 9-10     
    Tue., 5/17  FR Boys Lacrosse  Brien McMahon  Away - Brien McMahon HS
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Tue., 5/17  V Boys Outdoor Track  Wilton  Away - WHS Track
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 5/17  V Boys Volleyball  Greenwich  Away - GHS Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    L 0-3     
    Tue., 5/17  JV Boys Volleyball  Greenwich  Away - GHS Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Tue., 5/17  V Girls Lacrosse  Fairfield Warde  Home - St. Joseph HS
    [Directions] 
    L 6-13     
    Tue., 5/17  JV Girls Lacrosse  Fairfield Warde  Home - St. Joseph HS
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Tue., 5/17  V Girls Tennis  Trinity Catholic  Home
    [Directions] 
    W 7-0     
    Wed., 5/18  V Baseball  Trinity Catholic  Away - Cubeta Stadium
    [Directions] 
    W 6-0     
    Wed., 5/18  JV Baseball  Trinity Catholic  Away - Rippowam
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 5/18  V Boys Golf  Stamford  Away
    [Directions] 
    St . Joseph 186 Stamford 206     
    Wed., 5/18  V Boys Volleyball  New Canaan  Home - St. Joseph HS
    [Directions] 
    L 0-3     
    Wed., 5/18  JV Boys Volleyball  New Canaan  Home - St. Joseph HS
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Wed., 5/18  V Girls Lacrosse  Amity  Home - St. Joseph HS
    [Directions] 
    W 13-8     
    Wed., 5/18  JV Girls Lacrosse  Amity  Home - St. Joseph HS
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Wed., 5/18  V Softball  Trinity Catholic  Home - St. Joseph HS
    [Directions] 
    W 8-0     
    Thu., 5/19  FR Baseball  Darien  Away - DHS Baseball JV Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 5/19  V Boys Golf  New Canaan  Home - Tashua Knolls, Trumbull
    [Directions] 
    St.Joseph 186 New Canaan 169     
    Thu., 5/19  FR Boys Lacrosse  Trumbull  Away - The Pit
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Fri., 5/20  V Baseball  Trumbull  Away - Trumbull HS
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 5/20  V Boys Volleyball  Kolbe Cathedral  Home - St. Joseph HS
    [Directions] 
    L 2-3     
    Fri., 5/20  JV Boys Volleyball  Kolbe Cathedral  Home - St. Joseph HS
    [Directions] 
         
    Fri., 5/20  JV Boys Volleyball  Kolbe Cathedral  Home - St. Joseph HS
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Fri., 5/20  V Softball  Danbury  Home - St. Joseph HS
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 5/21  V Boys Lacrosse  Darien  Away - Darien HS
    [Directions] 
    1:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 5/23  V Boys Golf  Trinity Catholic  Away - Sterling Farms
    [Directions] 
    St. Joseph 193 Trinity Catholic 185     
    Mon., 5/23  V Boys Volleyball  Kolbe Cathedral  Away
    [Directions] 
    W 3-1     
    Mon., 5/23  JV Boys Volleyball  Kolbe Cathedral  Away
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 5/23  JV Boys Volleyball  Kolbe Cathedral  Away
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 5/24  V Boys Golf  Wilton  Home - Tashua Knolls
    [Directions] 
    St. Joseph 188 Wilton 169     
    Wed., 5/25  V Softball  Trumbull  Away - Sacred Heart University
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 5/26  V Softball  Stamford  Away - Sacred Heart University
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 5/28  V Boys Lacrosse  Montville  Away - Montville HS
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 5/28  V Girls Lacrosse  Haddam-Killingworth  Home - St. Joseph HS
    [Directions] 
    12:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 5/31  V Baseball  Suffield  Away - Suffield HS
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.     
    Tue., 5/31  V Girls Lacrosse  East Catholic  Away - East Catholic HS
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 6/1  V Baseball  Haddam-Killingworth  Away - Haddam Killingworth HS
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.     
    Wed., 6/1  V Boys Lacrosse  Old Lyme  Away - Old Lyme HS
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.     
    Wed., 6/1  V Softball  Waterford  Home - St. Joseph HS
    [Directions] 
    W 2-0     
    Thu., 6/2  V Girls Lacrosse  Housatonic Regional  Away - Housatonic Regional HS
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.     
    Thu., 6/2  V Softball  Griswold  Home - St. Joseph HS
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 6/4  V Boys Lacrosse  North Branford  Away - North Branford HS
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 6/8  V Boys Lacrosse  East Catholic  Away - Sage Park, Berlin CT
    [Directions] 
    7:15 p.m.     
    Sat., 6/11  V Boys Lacrosse  Somers  Away - Brien McMahon HS
    [Directions] 
    10:30 a.m.