Westhill 2015-16 Athletic Events Schedule
655 Events Listed
  • Sport(s): All
  • Level(s): All
  • Event Types: Game, Scrimmage, Postseason

    || Go Back ||

  • Date Sport Opponent H/A-Facility Time/Result Bus
    Time
    Note
    TBA  FR Baseball  Fairfield Ludlowe  Away - Kiwanis Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    TBA  V Boys Outdoor Track  Wilton  Away - WHS Track
    [Directions] 
    TBA     
    TBA  V Girls Tennis  Brien McMahon  Home - Westhill Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    W 4-3     
    Mon., 8/31  V Girls Soccer  Joel Barlow (Scrim.)  Home - Westhill Front Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Mon., 8/31  JV Girls Soccer  Joel Barlow (Scrim.)  Home - Westhill Front Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 9/2  V Boys Soccer  New Fairfield (Scrim.)  Home - Westhill Front Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.     
    Thu., 9/3  V Football  Jonathan Law (Scrim.)  Home - Westhill Football Field
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.     
    Thu., 9/3  V Girls Volleyball  staples jamboree  Away
     
    3:30 p.m.     
    Fri., 9/4  V Girls Soccer  St. Lukes (Scrim.)  Home - Westhill Front Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 9/5  V Boys Soccer  King and Low-Heywood Thomas (Scrim.)  Away
     
    10:00 a.m.     
    Tue., 9/8  V Boys Soccer  Shelton (Scrim.)  Away - Shelton HS Finn Stadium
    [Directions] 
    6:30 p.m.     
    Tue., 9/8  V Girls Volleyball  King and Low-Heywood Thomas (Scrim.)  Away
     
    3:30 p.m.     
    Wed., 9/9  V Field Hockey  King and Low-Heywood Thomas (Scrim.)  Away
     
    4:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 9/9  V Girls Soccer  Greens Farms Academy (Scrim.)  Away
     
    3:30 p.m.     
    Fri., 9/11  V Boys Soccer  Danbury  Away - Danbury HS Stadium Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    L 0-4     
    Fri., 9/11  JV Boys Soccer  Danbury  Away - Danbury HS Grass Soccer Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 9/11  V Girls Soccer  Danbury  Home - Westhill Front Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    W 6-1     
    Fri., 9/11  JV Girls Soccer  Danbury  Home - Westhill Front Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Fri., 9/11  V Girls Swimming and Diving  Fairfield Warde  Home - Westhill Pool
    [Directions] 
    Westhill 101 Fairfield Warde 76     
    Fri., 9/11  V Girls Volleyball  Trinity Catholic  Home - Westhill - Main Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    L 0-3     
    Fri., 9/11  FR Girls Volleyball  Fairfield Warde (Scrim.)  Home - Westhill - New Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 9/12  V Football  Bridgeport Central  Home - Westhill Football Field
    [Directions] 
    W 27-6     
    Sat., 9/12  FR Boys Soccer  Danbury  Home - Westhill Front Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    9:30 a.m.     
    Sat., 9/12  V Field Hockey  Fairfield Warde  Home - Westhill Front Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    L 0-1     
    Sat., 9/12  JV Field Hockey  Fairfield Warde  Home - Westhill Front Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Tue., 9/15  V Boys Cross Country  Danbury, Wilton, Staples  Away - Tarrywile Park
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 9/15  JV Football  Bridgeport Central  Home - Westhill Football Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 9/15  FR Football  Bridgeport Central  Home - Kennedy Stadium
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 9/15  V Boys Soccer  Greenwich  Home - Westhill Front Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    L 0-4     
    Tue., 9/15  JV Boys Soccer  Greenwich  Home - Westhill Front Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    5:45 p.m.     
    Tue., 9/15  FR Boys Soccer  Greenwich  Away - GHS Field 7
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 9/15  V Girls Cross Country  Danbury, Wilton, Staples  Away - Tarrywile Park
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 9/16  V Girls Soccer  Greenwich  Away - Cardinal Stadium
    [Directions] 
    L 0-5     
    Wed., 9/16  JV Girls Soccer  Greenwich  Away - GHS Field 3
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 9/16  V Girls Swimming and Diving  Staples  Home - Westhill Pool
    [Directions] 
    Westhill 90 Staples 96     
    Wed., 9/16  V Girls Volleyball  Danbury  Home - Westhill - Main Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    W 3-0     
    Wed., 9/16  JV Girls Volleyball  Danbury  Home
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Wed., 9/16  FR Girls Volleyball  Fairfield Warde (Scrim.)  Away
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 9/17  FR Football  Greenwich  Home - Rippowam Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 9/17  V Boys Soccer  Brien McMahon  Away - Brien McMahon HS
    [Directions] 
    W 3-1  3:00 pm   
    Thu., 9/17  JV Boys Soccer  Brien McMahon  Away - Brien McMahon HS
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.  3:00 pm   
    Thu., 9/17  V Field Hockey  Wilton  Away - Fujitani Field - Turf
    [Directions] 
    L 0-6  2:30 pm   
    Thu., 9/17  JV Field Hockey  Wilton  Away - Fujitani Field - Turf
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.  2:30 pm   
    Thu., 9/17  FR Field Hockey  Wilton  Home
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 9/18  V Girls Soccer  Brien McMahon  Home - Westhill Front Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    W 4-1     
    Fri., 9/18  JV Girls Soccer  Brien McMahon  Home - Westhill Front Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Fri., 9/18  V Girls Swimming and Diving  Trumbull  Away - Hillcrest MS
    [Directions] 
    Westhill 103 Trumbull 83   2:15 pm   
    Fri., 9/18  V Girls Volleyball  New Canaan  Home - Westhill - Main Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    L 0-3     
    Fri., 9/18  JV Girls Volleyball  New Canaan (Scrim.)  Home
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Sat., 9/19  V Boys Soccer  Fairfield Warde  Away - Fairfield Warde Grass Soccer Field
    [Directions] 
    L 1-5  10:00 am   
    Sat., 9/19  JV Boys Soccer  Fairfield Warde  Away - Tetreau/Davis Field
    [Directions] 
    12:00 p.m.  10:00 am   
    Sat., 9/19  FR Boys Soccer  Fairfield Warde  Home - Westhill Front Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 9/21  V Boys Cross Country  Fairfield Warde, Darien, Stamford  Away - Fairfield Warde H.S.
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  2:20 pm   
    Mon., 9/21  JV Football  Greenwich  Away
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 9/21  V Girls Cross Country  Fairfield Warde, Darien, Stamford  Away - Fairfield Warde H.S.
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  2:20 pm   
    Mon., 9/21  V Field Hockey  Staples  Home - Westhill Front Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    L 0-3     
    Mon., 9/21  JV Field Hockey  Staples  Home - Westhill Front Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Mon., 9/21  FR Field Hockey  Staples  Away - Ginny Parker Field - Staples
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Mon., 9/21  V Girls Soccer  Fairfield Warde  Home - Westhill Football Field
    [Directions] 
    L 1-3     
    Mon., 9/21  JV Girls Soccer  Fairfield Warde  Home - Westhill Football Field
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Mon., 9/21  V Girls Swimming and Diving  Ridgefield  Home - Westhill Pool
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 9/21  V Girls Volleyball  Danbury  Away - Danbury HS - MAIN gym
    [Directions] 
    L 2-3  2:15 pm   
    Mon., 9/21  JV Girls Volleyball  Danbury  Away - Danbury HS - MAIN gym
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.  2:15 pm   
    Mon., 9/21  FR Girls Volleyball  Danbury  Home - Westhill - New Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 9/22  V Boys Soccer  Trinity Catholic  Home - Westhill Front Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    W 5-0     
    Thu., 9/24  FR Football  Trumbull  Home - Rippowam Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    3:15 p.m.  2:30 pm   
    Thu., 9/24  V Field Hockey  Darien  Away - DHS Stadium Field
    [Directions] 
    L 0-9  2:20 pm   
    Thu., 9/24  JV Field Hockey  Darien  Away - DHS Stadium Field
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.  2:20 pm   
    Thu., 9/24  FR Field Hockey  Darien  Home
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Thu., 9/24  V Girls Soccer  Trinity Catholic  Away - Trinity Catholic Soccer Field
    [Directions] 
    W 8-2  2:15 pm   
    Thu., 9/24  V Girls Volleyball  Greenwich  Home - Westhill - Main Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    L 0-3     
    Thu., 9/24  JV Girls Volleyball  Greenwich  Home - Westhill - Main Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 9/25  V Football  Trumbull  Away - McDougall Stadium
    [Directions] 
    L 21-54  3:30 pm   
    Fri., 9/25  V Boys Soccer  New Canaan  Away - Conner Field
    [Directions] 
    T 2-2  2:15 pm   
    Fri., 9/25  JV Boys Soccer  New Canaan  Away - Saxe MS Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  2:15 pm   
    Fri., 9/25  V Girls Soccer  New Canaan  Home - Westhill Front Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    W 3-1     
    Fri., 9/25  JV Girls Soccer  New Canaan  Home - Westhill Front Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Fri., 9/25  V Girls Swimming and Diving  Darien  Away - Darien YMCA
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.  1:45 pm   
    Fri., 9/25  FR Girls Volleyball  Staples  Away
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled  2:15 pm   
    Sat., 9/26  V Field Hockey  Bethel  Away - Hunt Field at Bethel HS
    [Directions] 
    L 1-2  8:00 am   
    Sat., 9/26  JV Field Hockey  Bethel  Away - Hunt Field at Bethel HS
    [Directions] 
    11:30 a.m.  8:00 am   
    Mon., 9/28  JV Football  Trumbull  Away - McDougall Stadium
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  2:00 pm   
    Mon., 9/28  V Boys Soccer  Staples  Home - Westhill Football Field
    [Directions] 
    L 0-4     
    Mon., 9/28  JV Boys Soccer  Staples  Home - Westhill Front Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Mon., 9/28  FR Boys Soccer  Staples  Away - Wakeman Field B (turf)
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  2:15 pm   
    Mon., 9/28  V Field Hockey  Stamford  Home - Westhill Front Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    L 1-2     
    Mon., 9/28  JV Field Hockey  Stamford  Home - Westhill Front Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Mon., 9/28  V Girls Volleyball  Brien McMahon  Away - Brien McMahon HS
    [Directions] 
    L 0-3  2:30 pm   
    Mon., 9/28  JV Girls Volleyball  Brien McMahon  Away - Brien McMahon HS
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  2:30 pm   
    Tue., 9/29  V Boys Cross Country  St. Joseph, Greenwich, Brien McMahon  Away - St. Joseph HS
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  2:15 pm   
    Tue., 9/29  V Girls Cross Country  St. Joseph, Greenwich, Brien McMahon  Away
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  2:15 pm   
    Tue., 9/29  V Girls Soccer  Staples  Away - Loeffler Field - Staples HS
    [Directions] 
    L 1-4  2:15 pm   
    Tue., 9/29  JV Girls Soccer  Staples  Away - Wakeman Field E (grass)
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  2:15 pm   
    Wed., 9/30  V Boys Soccer  Trumbull  Away - McDougall Stadium
    [Directions] 
    L 1-3  3:00 pm   
    Wed., 9/30  JV Boys Soccer  Trumbull  Away - McDougall Stadium
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.  3:00 pm   
    Wed., 9/30  FR Boys Soccer  Trumbull  Home - Westhill Front Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 9/30  V Field Hockey  Danbury  Away - Danbury HS Stadium Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    L 1-4  2:10 pm   
    Wed., 9/30  JV Field Hockey  Danbury  Away - Danbury HS Grass Field Hockey Field
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.  2:10 pm   
    Wed., 9/30  FR Field Hockey  Danbury  Home
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Wed., 9/30  V Girls Volleyball  Fairfield Warde  Away - Fairfield Warde Large Gym
    [Directions] 
    L 1-3  2:15 pm   
    Wed., 9/30  JV Girls Volleyball  Fairfield Warde  Away - Fairfield Warde Large Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  2:15 pm   
    Wed., 9/30  FR Girls Volleyball  Fairfield Warde  Home - Westhill - New Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 10/1  FR Football  New Canaan  Home - Rippowam Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  2:15 pm   
    Thu., 10/1  V Girls Soccer  Trumbull  Home - Westhill Front Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    W 5-2     
    Thu., 10/1  JV Girls Soccer  Trumbull  Home - Westhill Front Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Fri., 10/2  V Boys Soccer  Stamford  Home - Westhill Front Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    T 2-2     
    Fri., 10/2  JV Boys Soccer  Stamford  Home - Westhill Front Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 10/2  V Girls Volleyball  Trinity Catholic  Away - Walsh Court
    [Directions] 
    L 1-3  2:45 pm   
    Fri., 10/2  JV Girls Volleyball  Trinity Catholic  Away - Walsh Court
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  2:45 pm   
    Fri., 10/2  FR Girls Volleyball  New Canaan  Home - Westhill - New Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 10/5  V Football  New Canaan  Away - Dunning Stadium
    [Directions] 
    L 12-55  4:00 pm   
    Mon., 10/5  JV Football  New Canaan  Away - Dunning Stadium
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.  2:45 pm   
    Mon., 10/5  V Field Hockey  Trumbull  Home - Westhill Front Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    L 2-3     
    Mon., 10/5  JV Field Hockey  Trumbull  Home - Westhill Front Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Mon., 10/5  FR Field Hockey  Trumbull  Away - Indian Ledge Turf
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Mon., 10/5  V Girls Soccer  Stamford  Away - Stamford High Soccer Field
    [Directions] 
    W 5-0  2:00 pm   
    Mon., 10/5  JV Girls Soccer  Stamford  Away - Rippowam Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  2:00 pm   
    Mon., 10/5  V Girls Volleyball  New Canaan  Away - NCHS Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    L 1-3  2:30 pm   
    Mon., 10/5  JV Girls Volleyball  New Canaan  Away - NCHS Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.  2:30 pm   
    Mon., 10/5  FR Girls Volleyball  New Canaan  Home - Westhill - New Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 10/6  V Boys Cross Country  Ridgefield, Fairfield Ludlowe, Trumbull  Away - RHS Upper Grass Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  2:15 pm   
    Tue., 10/6  V Boys Soccer  St. Joseph  Away - St. Joseph HS
    [Directions] 
    T 2-2  2:15 pm   
    Tue., 10/6  JV Boys Soccer  St. Joseph  Away - St. Catherines, Trumbull, CT
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  2:15 pm   
    Tue., 10/6  V Girls Cross Country  Ridgefield, Fairfield Ludlowe, Trumbull  Away - RHS Upper Grass Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  2:15 pm   
    Wed., 10/7  V Girls Soccer  St. Joseph  Home - Westhill Front Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    L 3-4     
    Wed., 10/7  JV Girls Soccer  St. Joseph  Home - Rippowam Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 10/7  V Girls Volleyball  Staples  Home - Westhill - Main Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    L 0-3     
    Wed., 10/7  JV Girls Volleyball  Staples  Home - Westhill - Main Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 10/7  FR Girls Volleyball  Staples  Away - Staples H.S. Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  2:15 pm   
    Thu., 10/8  V Boys Soccer  Fairfield Ludlowe  Home - Westhill Front Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    L 0-3     
    Thu., 10/8  JV Boys Soccer  Fairfield Ludlowe  Home - Rippowam MS - Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 10/8  FR Boys Soccer  Fairfield Ludlowe  Away - Roger Ludlowe MS
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  2:30 pm   
    Thu., 10/8  V Field Hockey  Fairfield Ludlowe  Away - Taft Field
    [Directions] 
    L 0-3  2:30 pm   
    Thu., 10/8  JV Field Hockey  Fairfield Ludlowe  Away - Taft Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  2:30 pm   
    Thu., 10/8  FR Field Hockey  Fairfield Ludlowe  Home
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Fri., 10/9  V Girls Soccer  Fairfield Ludlowe  Away - Taft Field
    [Directions] 
    L 0-2  2:20 pm   
    Fri., 10/9  JV Girls Soccer  Fairfield Ludlowe  Away - Sturges Park
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  2:20 pm   
    Fri., 10/9  V Girls Swimming and Diving  Norwalk/McMahon  Away - Norwalk High Pool
    [Directions] 
    3:15 p.m.  1:30 pm   
    Fri., 10/9  V Girls Volleyball  Trumbull  Away - THS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    L 0-3  2:15 pm   
    Fri., 10/9  JV Girls Volleyball  Trumbull  Away - THS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.  2:15 pm   
    Fri., 10/9  FR Girls Volleyball  Trumbull  Home - Westhill - New Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 10/10  V Field Hockey  New Canaan  Home - Westhill Front Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    L 0-4     
    Sat., 10/10  JV Field Hockey  New Canaan  Home - Westhill Front Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.     
    Sat., 10/10  FR Field Hockey  New Canaan  Away - NCHS Track Field
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Mon., 10/12  V Boys Soccer  Ridgefield  Away - Tiger Hollow Stadium
    [Directions] 
    L 0-1  2:00 pm   
    Mon., 10/12  JV Boys Soccer  Ridgefield  Away - RHS Lower Grass Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  2:00 pm   
    Mon., 10/12  FR Boys Soccer  Ridgefield  Home - Westhill Front Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    12:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 10/12  V Field Hockey  St. Joseph  Home - Westhill Front Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    W 2-1     
    Mon., 10/12  JV Field Hockey  St. Joseph  Home - Westhill Front Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.     
    Tue., 10/13  V Boys Cross Country  New Canaan, Trinity Catholic, Norwalk, Bridgeport Central  Away - Waveny Park
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  2:30 pm   
    Tue., 10/13  V Girls Cross Country  New Canaan, Trinity Catholic, Norwalk, Bridgeport Central  Away - Waveny Park
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  2:30 pm   
    Tue., 10/13  V Girls Soccer  Ridgefield  Home - Westhill Front Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    L 2-4     
    Tue., 10/13  JV Girls Soccer  Ridgefield  Home - Rippowam Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 10/13  V Girls Volleyball  Stamford  Home - Westhill - Main Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    L 0-3     
    Tue., 10/13  JV Girls Volleyball  Stamford  Home - Westhill - Main Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 10/13  FR Girls Volleyball  Stamford  Away - Stamford HS
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  2:15 pm   
    Wed., 10/14  V Boys Soccer  Darien  Home - Westhill Front Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    L 2-3     
    Wed., 10/14  JV Boys Soccer  Darien  Home - Rippowam Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 10/14  FR Boys Soccer  Darien  Away - Middlesex Lower Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  2:30 pm   
    Wed., 10/14  V Girls Swimming and Diving  Danbury  Home - Westhill Pool
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 10/14  V Girls Volleyball  St. Joseph  Away - St. Joseph HS
    [Directions] 
    L 1-3  2:15 pm   
    Wed., 10/14  JV Girls Volleyball  St. Joseph  Away - St. Joseph HS
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  2:15 pm   
    Wed., 10/14  FR Girls Volleyball  St. Joseph  Home - Westhill - New Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 10/15  FR Football  Fairfield Ludlowe  Home - Rippowam Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 10/15  V Field Hockey  Stamford  Away - Stamford HS
    [Directions] 
    L 2-3  3:15 pm   
    Thu., 10/15  JV Field Hockey  Stamford  Away
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.  3:15 pm   
    Thu., 10/15  V Girls Soccer  Darien  Away - DHS Turf #2
    [Directions] 
    W 2-1  2:15 pm   
    Thu., 10/15  JV Girls Soccer  Darien  Away - Middlesex Upper Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  2:15 pm   
    Fri., 10/16  V Boys Soccer  Norwalk  Home - Westhill Front Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    L 0-3     
    Fri., 10/16  JV Boys Soccer  Norwalk  Home - Rippowam Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 10/16  FR Boys Soccer  Norwalk  Away - Nathan Hale M.S. Upper
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  2:15 pm   
    Fri., 10/16  V Girls Swimming and Diving  Fairfield Ludlowe  Home - Westhill Pool
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.     
    Fri., 10/16  V Girls Volleyball  Fairfield Ludlowe  Home - Westhill - Main Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    L 0-3     
    Fri., 10/16  JV Girls Volleyball  Fairfield Ludlowe  Home - Westhill - Main Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 10/16  FR Girls Volleyball  Fairfield Ludlowe  Away - FLHS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.  2:30 pm   
    Sat., 10/17  V Football  Fairfield Ludlowe  Away - Taft Field
    [Directions] 
    L 6-7  10:00 am   
    Sat., 10/17  V Field Hockey  Brien McMahon  Away - Brien McMahon HS
    [Directions] 
    W 3-2  2:00 pm   
    Sat., 10/17  JV Field Hockey  Brien McMahon  Away - Brien McMahon HS
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.  2:00 pm   
    Sat., 10/17  V Girls Soccer  Norwalk  Away - Nathan Hale M.S. Lower
    [Directions] 
    W 4-0  11:00 am   
    Sat., 10/17  JV Girls Soccer  Norwalk  Away - Nathan Hale M.S. Lower
    [Directions] 
    1:00 p.m.  11:00 am   
    Mon., 10/19  JV Football  Fairfield Ludlowe  Away - Taft Field
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.  2:45 pm   
    Mon., 10/19  FR Field Hockey  Greenwich  Home
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Mon., 10/19  V Girls Swimming and Diving  Greenwich  Away - GHS Pool
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.  1:45 pm   
    Mon., 10/19  V Girls Volleyball  Ridgefield  Away - RHS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    L 0-3  2:00 pm   
    Mon., 10/19  JV Girls Volleyball  Ridgefield  Away - RHS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  2:00 pm   
    Mon., 10/19  FR Girls Volleyball  Ridgefield  Home - Westhill - New Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 10/20  V Field Hockey  Greenwich  Away - Cardinal Stadium
    [Directions] 
    L 0-7  2:15 pm   
    Tue., 10/20  JV Field Hockey  Greenwich  Away - Cardinal Stadium
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.  2:15 pm   
    Wed., 10/21  V Boys Soccer  Wilton  Home - Westhill Front Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    L 1-4     
    Wed., 10/21  JV Boys Soccer  Wilton  Home - Rippowam Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 10/21  FR Boys Soccer  Wilton  Away - Allen's Field
    [Directions] 
    4:15 p.m.  2:30 pm   
    Wed., 10/21  V Girls Volleyball  Darien  Home - Westhill - Main Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    L 0-3     
    Wed., 10/21  JV Girls Volleyball  Darien  Home - Westhill - Main Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 10/21  FR Girls Volleyball  Darien  Away - DHS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  2:45 pm   
    Thu., 10/22  FR Football  Norwalk  Home - Rippowam Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 10/22  V Girls Soccer  Wilton  Away - Lilly Field - Turf
    [Directions] 
    L 2-3  2:45 pm   
    Thu., 10/22  JV Girls Soccer  Wilton  Away - Allen's Field
    [Directions] 
    4:15 p.m.  2:45 pm   
    Fri., 10/23  V Football  Norwalk  Away - Testa Field, NHS
    [Directions] 
    L 0-14  3:45 pm   
    Fri., 10/23  V Field Hockey  Ridgefield  Home - Westhill Front Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    L 0-2     
    Fri., 10/23  JV Field Hockey  Ridgefield  Home - Westhill Front Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    4:45 p.m.     
    Fri., 10/23  V Girls Volleyball  Norwalk  Home - Westhill - Main Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    W 3-1     
    Fri., 10/23  JV Girls Volleyball  Norwalk  Home - Westhill - Main Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Sat., 10/24  JV Football  Norwalk  Away - Testa Field, NHS
    [Directions] 
    10:30 a.m.  7:45 am   
    Sat., 10/24  FR Boys Soccer  New Canaan  Home - Westhill Front Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    10:00 a.m.     
    Mon., 10/26  V Boys Soccer  Bridgeport Central  Away - Kennedy Stadium
    [Directions] 
    L 2-3  2:30 pm   
    Mon., 10/26  JV Boys Soccer  Bridgeport Central  Away - Kennedy Stadium
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  2:30 pm   
    Mon., 10/26  FR Boys Soccer  Bridgeport Central  Home - Westhill Front Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 10/27  FR Boys Soccer  Stamford  Away - Stamford HS
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  2:15 pm   
    Tue., 10/27  V Girls Soccer  Bridgeport Central  Home - Westhill Front Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    W 4-0     
    Tue., 10/27  FR Girls Volleyball  Staples  Home
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 10/28  V Field Hockey  Norwalk  Home - Testa Field, NHS
    [Directions] 
    L 0-11     
    Wed., 10/28  JV Field Hockey  Norwalk  Home - Testa Field, NHS
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Wed., 10/28  FR Field Hockey  Norwalk  Home - Westhill Front Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Wed., 10/28  V Girls Volleyball  Wilton  Home - Westhill - Main Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    W 3-2     
    Wed., 10/28  JV Girls Volleyball  Wilton  Home - Westhill - Main Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.     
    Thu., 10/29  FR Football  Trinity Catholic  Home - Rippowam Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 10/29  FR Girls Volleyball  Wilton  Away - Nicholas Zeoli Field House
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  2:15 pm   
    Fri., 10/30  V Girls Volleyball  Bridgeport Central  Away - Central H.S. Gym
    [Directions] 
    W 3-0  2:15 pm   
    Fri., 10/30  JV Girls Volleyball  Bridgeport Central  Away - Central H.S. Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.  2:15 pm   
    Sat., 10/31  V Football  Trinity Catholic  Away - Trinity Catholic Alumni Field
    [Directions] 
    L 28-56  10:30 am   
    Sat., 10/31  FR Boys Soccer  Stamford  Home - Westhill Front Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Mon., 11/2  JV Football  Trinity Catholic  Away
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled  2:15 pm   
    Mon., 11/2  V Girls Volleyball  Bassick  Home
    [Directions] 
    W 3-0     
    Mon., 11/2  JV Girls Volleyball  Bassick  Home
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Thu., 11/5  FR Football  Ridgefield  Away - Tiger Hollow Stadium
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.  2:15 pm   
    Sat., 11/7  V Football  Ridgefield  Home - Westhill Football Field
    [Directions] 
    L 7-45     
    Mon., 11/9  JV Football  Ridgefield  Away - Tiger Hollow Stadium
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.     
    Thu., 11/12  FR Football  St. Joseph  Away - St. Joseph HS
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.  2:30 pm   
    Sat., 11/14  V Football  St. Joseph  Home - Westhill Football Field
    [Directions] 
    L 15-44     
    Mon., 11/16  JV Football  Stamford  Home - Westhill Football Field
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 11/19  FR Football  Stamford  Away - Stamford HS
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  2:30 pm   
    Thu., 11/26  V Football  Stamford  Home - Westhill Football Field
    [Directions] 
    W 15-0     
    Sat., 12/5  V Girls Ice Hockey  FCIAC Jamboree  Away - Shelton Ice Rink
     
    4:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 12/9  V Boys Basketball  Harding (Scrim.)  Away - Harding-Miska Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.  2:45 pm   
    Sat., 12/12  V Girls Ice Hockey  ND Fairfield-Law-Foran-Weston-Pomperaug  Home - Terry Conners Ice Rink
    [Directions] 
    W 4-3     
    Mon., 12/14  V Boys Basketball  New Milford (Scrim.)  Away - New Milford HS
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.  2:30 pm   
    Tue., 12/15  V Girls Basketball  St. Lukes (Scrim.)  Home - Westhill - Main Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.     
    Tue., 12/15  V Girls Ice Hockey  Wilton-Norwalk-McMahon  Away - So No Icehouse - Norwalk
    [Directions] 
    W 5-1  4:15 pm   
    Wed., 12/16  V Wrestling  Brien McMahon  Home - Westhill New Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 12/16  V Girls Ice Hockey  Hand-Coginchaug-Old Lyme  Away - Northford Ice Pavilion
    [Directions] 
    W 2-0  3:15 pm   
    Thu., 12/17  V Boys Basketball  Hamden (Scrim.)  Home - Westhill - Main Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 12/19  V Boys Basketball  Kolbe Cathedral (Scrim.)  Home - Westhill - Main Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    2:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 12/19  V Boys Ice Hockey  EnricoFermi  Away - Enfield Twin Rinks
     
    W 5-1     
    Sat., 12/19  V Boys Swimming and Diving  Norwalk/Brien McMahon (Scrim.)  Away
    [Directions] 
    TBA     
    Sat., 12/19  V Wrestling  Londonderry Holiday Tournament  Away
     
    8:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 12/19  V Girls Ice Hockey  New Canaan  Away - Darien Ice Rink
    [Directions] 
    L 0-6  6:30 pm  Staples bus 6:30 pm separate 
    Mon., 12/21  V Boys Basketball  Joel Barlow  Home - Main Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    L 42-45     
    Mon., 12/21  JV Boys Basketball  Joel Barlow  Home - Westhill - Main Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Mon., 12/21  FR Boys Basketball  Joel Barlow  Home - Westhill - Main Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 12/21  V Boys Ice Hockey  Watertown-Pomperaug  Away - Taft-Mays Rink
    [Directions] 
    W 5-0     
    Mon., 12/21  V Girls Basketball  Wilton  Away - Nicholas Zeoli Field House
    [Directions] 
    L 29-59  3:15 pm   
    Mon., 12/21  JV Girls Basketball  Wilton  Away - Nicholas Zeoli Field House
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.  3:15 pm   
    Mon., 12/21  FR Girls Basketball  Wilton  Away - Nicholas Zeoli Field House
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  3:15 pm   
    Mon., 12/21  V Girls Ice Hockey  Trumbull-St. Joseph  Home - Terry Conners Ice Rink
    [Directions] 
    W 4-0     
    Wed., 12/23  V Boys Basketball  Stratford  Home - Westhill - Main Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    W 58-41     
    Wed., 12/23  JV Boys Basketball  Stratford  Home - Westhill - Main Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Wed., 12/23  FR Boys Basketball  Stratford  Home - Westhill - Main Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 12/23  V Girls Basketball  Bridgeport Central  Away - Central H.S. Gym
    [Directions] 
    W 45-30  2:30 pm   
    Wed., 12/23  JV Girls Basketball  Bridgeport Central  Away - Central H.S. Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  2:30 pm   
    Sat., 12/26  V Boys Ice Hockey  E.Haven Coop  Away - DiLungo Rink
    [Directions] 
    T 3-3     
    Mon., 12/28  V Boys Basketball  Bassick  Home - Westhill - Main Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    W 79-76     
    Mon., 12/28  JV Boys Basketball  Bassick  Home - Westhill - Main Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Mon., 12/28  FR Boys Basketball  Bassick  Home - Westhill - Main Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 12/28  V Wrestling  Norwalk  Away - Norwalk High Gym
    [Directions] 
    9:00 a.m.     
    Mon., 12/28  V Girls Basketball  Stamford  Away - Stamford HS
    [Directions] 
    L 21-56     
    Tue., 12/29  V Boys Indoor Track  Wilton  Away
    [Directions] 
    TBA     
    Wed., 12/30  V Boys Ice Hockey  Sheehan  Home - Terry Connors
    [Directions] 
    W 10-1     
    Wed., 12/30  V Wrestling  Trumbull  Away
    [Directions] 
    10:00 a.m.  2:30 pm   
    Wed., 12/30  V Girls Basketball  Wilton  Away - Stamford HS
    [Directions] 
    W 33-26     
    Sat., 1/2  V Boys Ice Hockey  Masuk  Home - Terry Connors
    [Directions] 
    W 8-2     
    Sat., 1/2  V Girls Ice Hockey  Ridgefield-Danbury  Away - Winter Garden Ice Arena
    [Directions] 
    L 2-4  5:00 pm  Staples bus 5:00 pm separate bus 
    Mon., 1/4  V Girls Ice Hockey  Amity-N.Haven-Cheshire  Away - The Rinks at Shelton
    [Directions] 
    L 1-5  6:00 pm   
    Tue., 1/5  V Boys Basketball  Danbury  Away - Danbury HS - MAIN gym
    [Directions] 
    L 56-77  2:15 pm   
    Tue., 1/5  JV Boys Basketball  Danbury  Away - Danbury HS - MAIN gym
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.  2:15 pm   
    Tue., 1/5  FR Boys Basketball  Danbury  Away - Danbury HS - MAIN gym
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  2:15 pm   
    Tue., 1/5  V Wrestling  Staples  Home - Westhill New Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 1/5  V Girls Basketball  Danbury  Home - Westhill - Main Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    L 26-42     
    Tue., 1/5  JV Girls Basketball  Danbury  Home
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Tue., 1/5  FR Girls Basketball  Danbury  Home
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 1/6  V Boys Ice Hockey  Guilford  Home - Terry Connors
    [Directions] 
    T 1-1     
    Wed., 1/6  V Girls Gymnastics  Staples  Home - Westhill New Gym
    [Directions] 
    93.4     
    Wed., 1/6  V Girls Ice Hockey  Darien  Home - Terry Conners Ice Rink
    [Directions] 
    L 0-1     
    Thu., 1/7  V Boys Basketball  Weston  Home - Westhill - Main Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    W 66-42     
    Thu., 1/7  JV Boys Basketball  Weston  Home - Westhill - Main Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Thu., 1/7  FR Boys Basketball  Weston  Home - Westhill - Main Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 1/8  V Boys Basketball  Greenwich  Home - Westhill - Main Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    W 57-54     
    Fri., 1/8  JV Boys Basketball  Greenwich  Home - Westhill - Main Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Fri., 1/8  FR Boys Basketball  Greenwich  Home - Westhill - Main Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 1/8  V Boys Swimming and Diving  Staples  Home - Westhill Pool
    [Directions] 
    Staples 102 Westhill 82     
    Fri., 1/8  V Girls Basketball  Greenwich  Away - GHS Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    L 40-73  2:45 pm   
    Fri., 1/8  JV Girls Basketball  Greenwich  Away - GHS Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.  2:45   
    Fri., 1/8  FR Girls Basketball  Greenwich  Away - GHS Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  2:45   
    Sat., 1/9  V Boys Indoor Track  Staples  Away
    [Directions] 
    10:00 a.m.  8:00 am   
    Sat., 1/9  V Wrestling  Warde Invitational  Away
     
    8:30 a.m.     
    Mon., 1/11  V Boys Ice Hockey  Norwalk  Home - Terry Connors
    [Directions] 
    W 9-3     
    Mon., 1/11  V Girls Gymnastics  Trumbull  Home - Westhill New Gym
    [Directions] 
    108     
    Tue., 1/12  V Boys Basketball  Brien McMahon  Away - Brien McMahon HS
    [Directions] 
    L 51-66  4:00 pm   
    Tue., 1/12  JV Boys Basketball  Brien McMahon  Away - Brien McMahon HS
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.  2:15 pm   
    Tue., 1/12  FR Boys Basketball  Brien McMahon  Away - Brien McMahon HS
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  2:15 pm   
    Tue., 1/12  V Girls Basketball  Brien McMahon  Home - Westhill - Main Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    W 43-13     
    Tue., 1/12  JV Girls Basketball  Brien McMahon  Home
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 1/12  V Girls Ice Hockey  Greenwich  Away - Dorothy Hamill Ice Rink
    [Directions] 
    W 4-3(OT)  2:30 pm  Staples separate bus 2:30 pm 
    Wed., 1/13  V Boys Swimming and Diving  Norwalk/Brien McMahon  Home - Westhill Pool
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.     
    Wed., 1/13  V Wrestling  Greenwich  Home - Westhill - New Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 1/13  V Girls Ice Hockey  Fairfield Ludlowe-Warde  Away - Wonderland of Ice
    [Directions] 
    W 3-2  2:45 pm   
    Fri., 1/15  V Boys Basketball  Fairfield Warde  Away - Fairfield Warde Large Gym
    [Directions] 
    L 48-61  4:00 pm   
    Fri., 1/15  JV Boys Basketball  Fairfield Warde  Away - Fairfield Warde Large Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.  2:15 pm   
    Fri., 1/15  FR Boys Basketball  Fairfield Warde  Away - Fairfield Warde Large Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  2:15 pm   
    Fri., 1/15  V Boys Swimming and Diving  Trumbull  Home - Westhill Pool
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.     
    Fri., 1/15  V Girls Basketball  Fairfield Warde  Home - Westhill - Main Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    L 36-53     
    Fri., 1/15  JV Girls Basketball  Fairfield Warde  Home
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Fri., 1/15  FR Girls Basketball  Fairfield Warde  Home
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 1/15  V Girls Ice Hockey  NWC-Mercy  Home - Terry Conners Ice Rink
    [Directions] 
    W 3-1     
    Sat., 1/16  V Boys Ice Hockey  Darien  Away - Darien Ice Rink
    [Directions] 
    L 1-4     
    Sat., 1/16  V Boys Indoor Track  Staples  Away
    [Directions] 
    10:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 1/16  V Wrestling  Law PanPrez Duals  Away
     
    9:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 1/16  V Girls Ice Hockey  Wilton-Norwalk-McMahon  Home - Terry Conners Ice Rink
    [Directions] 
    W 2-0     
    Tue., 1/19  V Boys Basketball  Trinity Catholic  Home - Westhill - Main Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    W 52-45     
    Tue., 1/19  JV Boys Basketball  Trinity Catholic  Home - Westhill - Main Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Tue., 1/19  FR Boys Basketball  Trinity Catholic  Home - Westhill - Main Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 1/19  V Girls Basketball  Trinity Catholic  Away - Walsh Court
    [Directions] 
    W 54-28  2:45 pm   
    Tue., 1/19  JV Girls Basketball  Trinity Catholic  Away - Walsh Court
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  2:45 pm   
    Wed., 1/20  V Boys Ice Hockey  Trinity Catholic  Away - Terry Conners Ice Rink
    [Directions] 
    W 7-3     
    Wed., 1/20  V Boys Swimming and Diving  New Canaan  Away - New Canaan YMCA
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 1/20  V Wrestling  Danbury  Away - Danbury HS - NEW gym
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.  2:45 pm   
    Wed., 1/20  V Girls Ice Hockey  New Canaan  Home
    [Directions] 
    L 0-3    Terry Conners Rink 
    Thu., 1/21  V Girls Gymnastics  New Milford  Away
    [Directions] 
    110  2:30 pm   
    Fri., 1/22  V Boys Basketball  New Canaan  Away - NCHS Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    W 58-52 OT  4:00 pm   
    Fri., 1/22  JV Boys Basketball  New Canaan  Away - NCHS Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.  4:00 pm   
    Fri., 1/22  FR Boys Basketball  New Canaan  Away - NCHS Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  2:15 pm   
    Fri., 1/22  V Boys Swimming and Diving  Danbury  Away - O'Neil Center @ Western Connecticut State University
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.  2:30 pm   
    Fri., 1/22  V Wrestling  Warde Quad  Away
     
    Cancelled     
    Fri., 1/22  V Girls Basketball  New Canaan  Home - Westhill - Main Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    W 43-29     
    Fri., 1/22  JV Girls Basketball  New Canaan  Home
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 1/22  FR Girls Basketball  New Canaan  Home
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Sat., 1/23  V Boys Indoor Track  Staples  Away
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled  8:00 AM   
    Sat., 1/23  V Boys Swimming and Diving  Glastonbury  Away - Glastonbury HS Pool
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled  11:00 AM   
    Tue., 1/26  V Boys Basketball  Staples  Home - Westhill - Main Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    W 59-45     
    Tue., 1/26  JV Boys Basketball  Staples  Home - Westhill - Main Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Tue., 1/26  FR Boys Basketball  Staples  Home - Westhill - Main Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 1/26  V Girls Basketball  Staples  Away - Staples H.S. Gym
    [Directions] 
    W 54-43  3:00 PM   
    Tue., 1/26  JV Girls Basketball  Staples  Away - Staples H.S. Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  3:00 PM   
    Tue., 1/26  FR Girls Basketball  Staples  Away - Staples H.S. Gym
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled  3:00 PM   
    Wed., 1/27  V Boys Ice Hockey  Greenwich  Home - Terry Connors
    [Directions] 
    L 3-6     
    Wed., 1/27  V Boys Swimming and Diving  Greenwich  Away - GHS Pool
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.     
    Wed., 1/27  V Wrestling  New Canaan  Away - NCHS Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.  4:15 PM   
    Wed., 1/27  V Girls Gymnastics  Greenwich  Home - Westhill New Gym
    [Directions] 
    99.3     
    Wed., 1/27  V Girls Ice Hockey  Fairfield Ludlowe-Warde  Home - Terry Conners Ice Rink
    [Directions] 
    W 2-0     
    Thu., 1/28  V Girls Ice Hockey  Branford-N.Branford-Sheehan-Lyman Hall  Home - Westport PAL Rink Longshore
    [Directions] 
    W 2-1  3:30 pm   
    Fri., 1/29  V Boys Basketball  Trumbull  Away - THS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    L 40-57  4:00 PM   
    Fri., 1/29  JV Boys Basketball  Trumbull  Away - THS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.  2:15 PM   
    Fri., 1/29  FR Boys Basketball  Trumbull  Away - THS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  2:15 PM   
    Fri., 1/29  V Boys Swimming and Diving  Darien  Away - Darien YMCA
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 1/29  V Girls Basketball  Trumbull  Home - Westhill - Main Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    L 31-48     
    Fri., 1/29  JV Girls Basketball  Trumbull  Home
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Fri., 1/29  FR Girls Basketball  Trumbull  Home
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 1/30  V Boys Ice Hockey  Staples  Home - Terry Connors
    [Directions] 
    L 2-3     
    Sat., 1/30  V Wrestling  Ridgefield Challenge  Away
     
    8:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 1/30  V Girls Ice Hockey  Ridgefield-Danbury  Home - Terry Conners Ice Rink
    [Directions] 
    W 5-2     
    Mon., 2/1  V Boys Basketball  Stamford  Home - Westhill - Main Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    L 38-46     
    Mon., 2/1  JV Boys Basketball  Stamford  Home - Westhill - Main Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Mon., 2/1  FR Boys Basketball  Stamford  Home - Westhill - Main Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 2/1  V Girls Basketball  Stamford  Away - Stamford HS
    [Directions] 
    L 35-75  3:30 PM   
    Mon., 2/1  JV Girls Basketball  Stamford  Away - Stamford HS
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled  3:30 PM   
    Mon., 2/1  FR Girls Basketball  Stamford  Away - Stamford HS
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  3:30 PM   
    Tue., 2/2  V Wrestling  Ridgefield  Home - Westhill - New Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 2/2  V Girls Ice Hockey  Darien  Away - Darien Ice Rink
    [Directions] 
    L 0-7  6:45 pm  Staples bus separate 6:45 pm 
    Wed., 2/3  V Boys Basketball  St. Joseph  Away - St. Joseph HS
    [Directions] 
    W 54-52  4:00 PM   
    Wed., 2/3  JV Boys Basketball  St. Joseph  Away - St. Joseph HS
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.  2:15 PM   
    Wed., 2/3  FR Boys Basketball  St. Joseph  Away - St. Joseph HS
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  2:15 PM   
    Wed., 2/3  V Boys Ice Hockey  Trumbull  Home - Terry Connors
    [Directions] 
    W 7-3     
    Wed., 2/3  V Girls Basketball  St. Joseph  Home - Westhill - Main Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    L 43-48     
    Wed., 2/3  JV Girls Basketball  St. Joseph  Home
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 2/3  FR Girls Basketball  St. Joseph  Home
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Wed., 2/3  V Girls Gymnastics  Darien  Home - Westhill New Gym
    [Directions] 
    107.4     
    Fri., 2/5  V Wrestling  Warde Tri Meet  Away
     
    3:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 2/5  FR Girls Basketball  Fairfield Ludlowe  Away - FLHS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 2/6  V Boys Ice Hockey  Norwalk  Home - Terry Connors
    [Directions] 
    W 9-0     
    Sat., 2/6  V Wrestling  New Fairfield Duals  Away
     
    8:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 2/6  V Girls Ice Hockey  Branford-N.Branford-Sheehan-Lyman Hall  Away - East Haven Ice Rink
    [Directions] 
    L 1-2  5:00 pm   
    Tue., 2/9  V Boys Basketball  Ridgefield  Away - RHS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    W 44-41     
    Tue., 2/9  JV Boys Basketball  Ridgefield  Away - RHS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Tue., 2/9  FR Boys Basketball  Ridgefield  Away - RHS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 2/9  V Girls Basketball  Ridgefield  Home - Westhill - Main Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    L 42-57     
    Tue., 2/9  JV Girls Basketball  Ridgefield  Home
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Tue., 2/9  FR Girls Basketball  Ridgefield  Home
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 2/9  V Girls Gymnastics  Fairfield Ludlowe, Fairfield Warde, New Canaan  Away - Gymnastics Cheer Academy
    [Directions] 
    101.45     
    Wed., 2/10  V Boys Ice Hockey  Fairfield Warde/Ludlowe  Away - Wonderland Of Ice
    [Directions] 
    W 6-2     
    Wed., 2/10  V Wrestling  Stamford  Away - Stamford High Aux Gym
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 2/10  V Girls Gymnastics  Wilton  Away - Wilton HS Aux. Gym
    [Directions] 
    104.1     
    Wed., 2/10  V Girls Ice Hockey  Greenwich  Home
    [Directions] 
    L 0-1    Terry Conners Rink 
    Thu., 2/11  V Boys Swimming and Diving  Farfield Ludlowe/Warde  Home - Westhill Pool
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.     
    Thu., 2/11  V Girls Ice Hockey  Trumbull-St. Joseph  Away - Shelton Rinks
    [Directions] 
    W 3-0  4:15 pm   
    Fri., 2/12  V Boys Basketball  Darien  Home - Westhill - Main Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    W 55-45     
    Fri., 2/12  JV Boys Basketball  Darien  Home - Westhill - Main Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Fri., 2/12  FR Boys Basketball  Darien  Home - Westhill - Main Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 2/12  V Wrestling  FCIAC Tournament  Away
     
    TBA     
    Fri., 2/12  V Girls Basketball  Darien  Away - DHS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    L 39-57     
    Fri., 2/12  JV Girls Basketball  Darien  Away - DHS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Fri., 2/12  FR Girls Basketball  Darien  Away - DHS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 2/13  V Boys Ice Hockey  New Canaan  Away - Darien Ice Rink
    [Directions] 
    L 0-3     
    Sat., 2/13  V Wrestling  FCIAC Tournament  Away
     
    TBA     
    Sat., 2/13  V Girls Basketball  Fairfield Ludlowe  Away - FLHS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    L 33-48     
    Sat., 2/13  JV Girls Basketball  Fairfield Ludlowe  Away - FLHS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    12:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 2/13  V Girls Gymnastics  Jonathan Law  Away
    [Directions] 
    103.4     
    Mon., 2/15  V Boys Ice Hockey  Trinity Catholic  Home - Terry Connors
    [Directions] 
    W 8-1     
    Tue., 2/16  V Boys Basketball  Norwalk  Home - Westhill - Main Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    W 55-43     
    Tue., 2/16  JV Boys Basketball  Norwalk  Home - Westhill - Main Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Tue., 2/16  FR Boys Basketball  Norwalk  Home - Westhill - Main Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 2/16  V Girls Basketball  Norwalk  Away - Norwalk High Gym
    [Directions] 
    L 37-65     
    Tue., 2/16  JV Girls Basketball  Norwalk  Away - Norwalk High Gym
    [Directions] 
    1:30 p.m.     
    Wed., 2/17  V Boys Ice Hockey  Ridgefield  Home - Terry Connors
    [Directions] 
    L 0-3     
    Wed., 2/17  V Boys Swimming and Diving  Ridgefield  Away - Pool at Barlow Mountain School
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 2/18  V Boys Basketball  Fairfield Ludlowe  Home - Westhill - Main Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    W 56-55     
    Thu., 2/18  JV Boys Basketball  Fairfield Ludlowe  Home - Westhill - Main Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Thu., 2/18  FR Boys Basketball  Fairfield Ludlowe  Home - Westhill - Main Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 2/18  V Boys Ice Hockey  St. Joseph  Away - Shelton Rinks
    [Directions] 
    L 1-2     
    Fri., 2/19  V Wrestling  CIAC Class LL Championships  Away - Trumbull HS
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 2/20  V Boys Ice Hockey  Wilton  Home - Terry Connors
    [Directions] 
    W 4-2     
    Sat., 2/20  V Boys Swimming and Diving  Wilton  Home - Westhill Pool
    [Directions] 
    10:30 a.m..     
    Sat., 2/20  V Wrestling  CIAC Class LL Championships  Away - Trumbull HS
    [Directions] 
    9:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 2/20  V Girls Gymnastics  Ro Carlucci  Away
     
    TBA     
    Mon., 2/22  V Boys Basketball  Wilton  Home - Westhill - Main Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    L 54-63     
    Mon., 2/22  JV Boys Basketball  Wilton  Home - Westhill - Main Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Mon., 2/22  FR Boys Basketball  Wilton  Home - Westhill - Main Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 2/24  V Boys Basketball  Bridgeport Central  Away - Central H.S. Gym
    [Directions] 
    W 82-58     
    Wed., 2/24  JV Boys Basketball  Bridgeport Central  Away - Central H.S. Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Wed., 2/24  FR Boys Basketball  Bridgeport Central  Away - Central H.S. Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 2/26  V Wrestling  CIAC Open Championship  Away - Floyd Little Athletic Center-New Haven
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 2/27  V Wrestling  CIAC Open Championship  Away - Floyd Little Athletic Center-New Haven
    [Directions] 
    9:00 a.m.     
    Fri., 3/4  V Wrestling  New England Championships  Away - Floyd Little Athletic Center-New Haven
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 3/5  V Wrestling  New England Championships  Away - Floyd Little Athletic Center-New Haven
    [Directions] 
    9:00 a.m.     
    Wed., 3/23  V Baseball  Fordham Prep (NY) (Scrim.)  Away
     
    3:30 p.m.     
    Wed., 3/23  V Softball  Bristol Central (Scrim.)  Away
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 3/23  JV Softball  Bristol Central (Scrim.)  Away
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 3/26  V Boys Lacrosse  Tournament Game - Opponent Not Known (Scrim.)  Home - Westhill Front Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    11:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 3/26  V Boys Lacrosse  Tournament Game - Opponent Not Known (Scrim.)  Home - Westhill Football Field
    [Directions] 
    11:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 3/26  V Softball  Notre Dame-Fairfield (Scrim.)  Home - Westhill Varsity Softball Field
    [Directions] 
    10:00 a.m.     
    Tue., 3/29  V Baseball  St. Lukes (Scrim.)  Away
     
    3:30 p.m.     
    Tue., 3/29  V Softball  Wilton (Scrim.)  Away - WHS Varsity Softball Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 3/30  V Girls Lacrosse  Notre Dame-Fairfield (Scrim.)  Home - Westhill Front Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 3/30  JV Girls Lacrosse  Notre Dame-Fairfield (Scrim.)  Home - Westhill Front Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Thu., 3/31  V Baseball  Brunswick School (Scrim.)  Away
     
    3:30 p.m.     
    Fri., 4/1  V Baseball  Briarcliff (NY) (Scrim.)  Away
     
    3:30 p.m.     
    Sat., 4/2  V Boys Lacrosse  Bunnell  Away - Bunnell Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    L 1-12     
    Sat., 4/2  JV Boys Lacrosse  Bunnell  Away - Bunnell Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    11:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 4/2  V Girls Lacrosse  New Canaan  Away - Dunning Stadium
    [Directions] 
    L 1-16     
    Sat., 4/2  JV Girls Lacrosse  New Canaan  Away - Dunning Stadium
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Tue., 4/5  V Boys Lacrosse  Greenwich  Away - Cardinal Stadium
    [Directions] 
    L 1-20     
    Tue., 4/5  JV Boys Lacrosse  Greenwich  Away - GHS Field 7
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 4/6  V Baseball  Weston  Home - Westhill Baseball Field
    [Directions] 
    W 3-1     
    Wed., 4/6  V Girls Outdoor Track  Wilton  Away - WHS Track
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 4/7  V Girls Lacrosse  Fairfield Warde  Home - Westhill Front Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    L 2-15     
    Thu., 4/7  JV Girls Lacrosse  Fairfield Warde  Home - Westhill Front Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Fri., 4/8  V Boys Lacrosse  Trinity Catholic  Home - Westhill Football Field
    [Directions] 
    W 6-4     
    Fri., 4/8  V Girls Lacrosse  Norwalk  Home - Westhill Front Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    L 8-12     
    Fri., 4/8  JV Girls Lacrosse  Norwalk  Home - Westhill Front Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Sat., 4/9  V Baseball  Jonathan Law  Home - Westhill Baseball Field
    [Directions] 
    W 6-0     
    Sat., 4/9  JV Baseball  Jonathan Law  Home - Westhill Baseball Field
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.     
    Sat., 4/9  FR Baseball  Jonathan Law  Home - Westhill Baseball Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Mon., 4/11  V Baseball  Danbury  Away - Danbury HS Varsity Baseball Field
    [Directions] 
    L 7-6     
    Mon., 4/11  JV Baseball  Danbury  Away - Danbury HS Junior Varsity Baseball Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 4/11  FR Baseball  Danbury  Home - Westhill Baseball Field
    [Directions] 
    4:15 p.m.     
    Mon., 4/11  V Boys Tennis  Brien McMahon  Away - Brien McMahon HS
    [Directions] 
    W 6-0     
    Mon., 4/11  V Softball  Danbury  Home - Westhill Varsity Softball Field
    [Directions] 
    L 3-6     
    Mon., 4/11  JV Softball  Danbury  Home - Roxbury Elementary School
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 4/12  V Boys Lacrosse  King and Low-Heywood Thomas  Away
     
    4:30 p.m.     
    Tue., 4/12  V Girls Lacrosse  Wilton  Home - Westhill Front Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    L 0-15     
    Tue., 4/12  JV Girls Lacrosse  Wilton  Home - Westhill Front Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Wed., 4/13  V Baseball  Greenwich  Home - Westhill Baseball Field
    [Directions] 
    W 18-6     
    Wed., 4/13  JV Baseball  Greenwich  Home - Rippowam MS
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 4/13  FR Baseball  Greenwich  Away - GHS Baseball Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 4/13  V Boys Golf  Ridgefield, Stamford  Home - Hubbard Brennan Golf Course
    [Directions] 
    Ridgefield. 158 Westhill. 176     
    Wed., 4/13  V Boys Tennis  Fairfield Warde  Away - FWHS Blake Courts
    [Directions] 
    L 2-5     
    Wed., 4/13  V Softball  Greenwich  Away - GHS Softball Field
    [Directions] 
    W 3-1     
    Wed., 4/13  JV Softball  Greenwich  Away - Julian Curtiss School
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 4/14  V Boys Tennis  Danbury  Away - Danbury HS Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    W 6-1     
    Thu., 4/14  V Girls Tennis  Danbury  Home - Westhill Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    W 5-2     
    Fri., 4/15  V Baseball  Brien McMahon  Away - Brien McMahon HS
    [Directions] 
    L 2-8     
    Fri., 4/15  JV Baseball  Brien McMahon  Away - Roton
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 4/15  V Softball  Brien McMahon  Home - Westhill Varsity Softball Field
    [Directions] 
    W 14-2     
    Fri., 4/15  JV Softball  Brien McMahon  Home - Roxbury Elementary School
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 4/16  V Boys Lacrosse  Bridgeport Central  Home - Westhill Front Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    W 15-2     
    Sat., 4/16  V Girls Lacrosse  Ridgefield  Home - Westhill Front Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    L 1-17     
    Sat., 4/16  JV Girls Lacrosse  Ridgefield  Home - Westhill Front Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    11:30 a.m.     
    Mon., 4/18  V Baseball  Fairfield Warde  Away - Fairfield Warde H.S.
    [Directions] 
    W 9-6     
    Mon., 4/18  JV Baseball  Fairfield Warde  Away - Tunxis Hill Park
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 4/18  FR Baseball  Fairfield Warde  Home - Westhill Baseball Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 4/18  V Boys Golf  Greenwich  Away - Griffith E Harris Golf Course
    [Directions] 
    Greenwich. 162 Westhill. 174     
    Mon., 4/18  V Boys Tennis  Trinity Catholic  Home - Westhill Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    W 6-1     
    Mon., 4/18  V Girls Outdoor Track  Trumbull  Home - Westhill Football Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 4/18  V Softball  Fairfield Warde  Home - Westhill Varsity Softball Field
    [Directions] 
    W 8-1     
    Mon., 4/18  JV Softball  Fairfield Warde  Home - Roxbury Elementary School
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 4/18  V Girls Tennis  Trinity Catholic  Away - Scalzi Park
    [Directions] 
    W 7-0     
    Tue., 4/19  V Boys Lacrosse  Trumbull  Home - Westhill Front Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    L 1-14     
    Tue., 4/19  JV Boys Lacrosse  Trumbull  Home - Westhill Front Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 4/19  V Boys Outdoor Track  Trumbull  Home
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 4/19  V Boys Tennis  New Canaan  Away - NCHS Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    L 2-5     
    Tue., 4/19  V Girls Lacrosse  Jonathan Law  Away - Jonathan Law HS Stadium
    [Directions] 
    W 12-11     
    Tue., 4/19  JV Girls Lacrosse  Jonathan Law  Away - Jonathan Law HS Stadium
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 4/19  V Softball  Norwich Free Academy  Away - Norwich Free Academy
    [Directions] 
    L 0-3     
    Tue., 4/19  JV Softball  Norwich Free Academy  Away - Norwich Free Academy
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 4/19  V Girls Tennis  New Canaan  Home - Westhill Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    L 1-6     
    Wed., 4/20  V Baseball  Trinity Catholic  Home - Westhill Baseball Field
    [Directions] 
    W 3-1     
    Wed., 4/20  JV Baseball  Trinity Catholic  Home - Rippowam MS
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 4/20  V Boys Golf  Wilton  Home - Hubbard Brennan Golf Course
    [Directions] 
    Westhill. 164 Wilton. 181     
    Wed., 4/20  V Softball  Trinity Catholic  Away - Westhill HS
    [Directions] 
    W 11-3     
    Wed., 4/20  V Girls Tennis  Greenwich  Away - GHS Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    L 0-7     
    Thu., 4/21  V Baseball  New Canaan  Away - Mead Park
    [Directions] 
    L 1-2     
    Thu., 4/21  JV Baseball  New Canaan  Away - Conner Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 4/21  FR Baseball  New Canaan  Home - Westhill Baseball Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 4/21  V Boys Golf  Trumbull, St. Joseph  Away - Tashua Knolls Golf Course
    [Directions] 
    Trumbull. 168 Westhill. 191 St. Joseph. 192     
    Thu., 4/21  V Boys Lacrosse  Stamford  Away - Stamford HS
    [Directions] 
    L 3-9     
    Thu., 4/21  JV Boys Lacrosse  Stamford  Away - Stamford High Soccer Field
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.     
    Thu., 4/21  V Boys Tennis  Staples  Home - Westhill Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    W 4-3     
    Thu., 4/21  V Girls Lacrosse  Staples  Home - Westhill Front Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    L 3-15     
    Thu., 4/21  JV Girls Lacrosse  Staples  Home - Westhill Front Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Thu., 4/21  V Softball  New Canaan  Home - Westhill Varsity Softball Field
    [Directions] 
    W 11-4     
    Thu., 4/21  V Girls Tennis  Staples  Away - Staples HS-Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    L 1-6     
    Fri., 4/22  V Boys Tennis  Greenwich  Home - Westhill Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    L 1-6     
    Fri., 4/22  JV Softball  New Canaan  Home - Roxbury Elementary School
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 4/23  V Baseball  Coginchaug  Away - Helmuth H. Brown Varsity Baseball Field @ CRHS
    [Directions] 
    W 8-0     
    Sat., 4/23  V Boys Lacrosse  Danbury  Away - Danbury HS Stadium Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    L 2-14     
    Sat., 4/23  JV Boys Lacrosse  Danbury  Away - Danbury HS Stadium Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    4:45 p.m.     
    Sat., 4/23  V Girls Lacrosse  Bunnell  Home - Westhill Front Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    W 13-11     
    Sat., 4/23  JV Girls Lacrosse  Bunnell  Home - Westhill Front Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    2:30 p.m.     
    Sat., 4/23  V Softball  Oxford  Home - Westhill Varsity Softball Field
    [Directions] 
    W 13-0     
    Sat., 4/23  JV Softball  Oxford  Home - Westhill Varsity Softball Field
    [Directions] 
    2:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 4/25  V Baseball  Staples  Home - Westhill Baseball Field
    [Directions] 
    W 6-0     
    Mon., 4/25  JV Baseball  Staples  Home - Rippowam MS
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 4/25  FR Baseball  Staples  Away - Staples HS Baseball Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 4/25  V Softball  Staples  Away - Wakeman Field
    [Directions] 
    W 10-1     
    Mon., 4/25  JV Softball  Staples  Away - Staples HS - Softball Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 4/25  V Girls Tennis  Trumbull  Home - Westhill Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    L 3-4     
    Tue., 4/26  V Boys Golf  Norwalk, Brien McMahon  Away - Oak Hills G.C.
    [Directions] 
    Westhill. 169 Norwalk. 200 Brien McMahon. 224     
    Tue., 4/26  V Boys Lacrosse  Wilton  Away - Fujitani Field - Turf
    [Directions] 
    L 0-18     
    Tue., 4/26  JV Boys Lacrosse  Wilton  Away - Whitten Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 4/26  V Girls Lacrosse  Darien  Away - DHS Stadium Field
    [Directions] 
    L 1-19     
    Tue., 4/26  JV Girls Lacrosse  Darien  Away - DHS Stadium Field
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Wed., 4/27  V Baseball  Trumbull  Away - Varsity Baseball Field
    [Directions] 
    L 0-4     
    Wed., 4/27  JV Baseball  Trumbull  Away - JV Baseball Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 4/27  FR Baseball  Trumbull  Home - Westhill Baseball Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 4/27  V Boys Outdoor Track  Staples, Ridgefield  Away - Staples Stadium
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 4/27  V Boys Tennis  Trumbull  Away - THS Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    W 5-2     
    Wed., 4/27  V Girls Outdoor Track  Staples, Ridgefield  Away - Staples Stadium
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 4/27  V Softball  Trumbull  Home - Westhill Varsity Softball Field
    [Directions] 
    W 3-0     
    Wed., 4/27  JV Softball  Trumbull  Home - Roxbury Elementary School
    [Directions] 
    4:15 p.m.     
    Thu., 4/28  V Boys Tennis  St. Joseph  Away - St. Joseph HS
    [Directions] 
    W 6-1     
    Thu., 4/28  V Girls Lacrosse  Trumbull  Away - McDougall Stadium
    [Directions] 
    L 6-12     
    Thu., 4/28  JV Girls Lacrosse  Trumbull  Away - McDougall Stadium
    [Directions] 
    6:30 p.m.     
    Thu., 4/28  V Girls Tennis  St. Joseph  Home - Westhill Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    W 4-3     
    Fri., 4/29  V Baseball  Stamford  Home - Cubetta
    [Directions] 
    L 1-6     
    Fri., 4/29  JV Baseball  Stamford  Home - Westhill Baseball Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 4/29  FR Baseball  Stamford  Away - Stamford HS
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 4/29  FR Boys Lacrosse  Stamford  Away - Stamford High Soccer Field
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Fri., 4/29  V Softball  Stamford  Away - Stamford HS
    [Directions] 
    W 6-5     
    Fri., 4/29  JV Softball  Stamford  Home - Stamford HS
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 4/29  V Girls Tennis  Fairfield Warde  Home - Westhill Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    L 1-6     
    Sat., 4/30  JV Baseball  Weston  Home - Westhill Baseball Field
    [Directions] 
    10:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 4/30  V Boys Lacrosse  Norwalk  Home - Westhill Front Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    L 1-11     
    Sat., 4/30  JV Boys Lacrosse  Norwalk  Home - Westhill Front Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    10:00 a.m.     
    Mon., 5/2  V Boys Golf  Fairfield Ludlowe  Away - Smith Richardson Golf Course
    [Directions] 
    Ludlowe. 169 Westhill. 176     
    Mon., 5/2  V Girls Tennis  Fairfield Ludlowe  Away - Fairfield Ludlowe Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    L 0-7     
    Tue., 5/3  V Boys Golf  New Canaan  Home - Hubbard Brennan Golf Course
    [Directions] 
    New Canaan. 154 Westhill. 168     
    Tue., 5/3  V Boys Lacrosse  Ridgefield  Home - Westhill Football Field
    [Directions] 
    L 0-21     
    Tue., 5/3  JV Boys Lacrosse  Ridgefield  Home - Westhill Football Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 5/3  V Boys Outdoor Track  Danbury, Bridgeport Central  Away - Danbury HS Stadium
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 5/3  V Girls Lacrosse  Stamford  Home - Westhill Front Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    L 3-11     
    Tue., 5/3  JV Girls Lacrosse  Stamford  Home - Westhill Front Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 5/3  V Girls Outdoor Track  Danbury, Bridgeport Central  Away - Danbury HS Stadium
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 5/4  FR Boys Lacrosse  Joel Barlow  Home - Westhill Front Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Wed., 5/4  JV Softball  Fairfield Ludlowe  Away - Owen Fish Park
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 5/5  V Baseball  St. Joseph  Away - St. Joseph HS
    [Directions] 
    L 2-3     
    Thu., 5/5  JV Baseball  St. Joseph  Away - Madison MS, Trumbull
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 5/5  FR Baseball  St. Joseph  Home - Westhill Baseball Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 5/5  V Boys Golf  Stamford, Trinity Catholic  Away
    [Directions] 
    Westhill. 188 Stamford. 231 Trinity. 211     
    Thu., 5/5  V Boys Lacrosse  Bridgeport Central  Away - Kennedy Stadium
    [Directions] 
    W 12-0     
    Thu., 5/5  V Girls Lacrosse  St. Joseph  Away - St. Joseph HS
    [Directions] 
    L 6-17     
    Thu., 5/5  JV Girls Lacrosse  St. Joseph  Away - St. Joseph HS-Upper Grass
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Thu., 5/5  V Softball  Fairfield Ludlowe  Away - Sturges Park
    [Directions] 
    W 8-6     
    Thu., 5/5  V Girls Tennis  Darien  Away - DHS Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    L 0-7     
    Fri., 5/6  V Boys Outdoor Track  New Britain  Away
    [Directions] 
    TBA     
    Fri., 5/6  V Girls Lacrosse  Greenwich  Away - Cardinal Stadium
    [Directions] 
    L 4-15     
    Fri., 5/6  JV Girls Lacrosse  Greenwich  Away - Cardinal Stadium
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Fri., 5/6  V Girls Outdoor Track  New Britain  Away
    [Directions] 
    TBA     
    Sat., 5/7  V Boys Lacrosse  Fairfield Ludlowe  Home - Westhill Front Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    L 0-13     
    Sat., 5/7  JV Boys Lacrosse  Fairfield Ludlowe  Home - Westhill Football Field
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.     
    Sat., 5/7  V Boys Outdoor Track  New Britain  Away
    [Directions] 
    TBA     
    Sat., 5/7  V Girls Outdoor Track  New Britain  Away
    [Directions] 
    TBA     
    Mon., 5/9  V Baseball  Darien  Home - Westhill Baseball Field
    [Directions] 
    L 7-0     
    Mon., 5/9  JV Baseball  Darien  Home - Rippowam MS
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 5/9  FR Baseball  Darien  Away - DHS Baseball Varsity Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 5/9  V Boys Golf  Darien, Stamford  Away - Wee Burn CC
    [Directions] 
    Darien. 158 Westhill. 178     
    Mon., 5/9  V Boys Tennis  Norwalk  Home - Westhill Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    W 6-1     
    Mon., 5/9  V Girls Outdoor Track  Greenwich  Home - Westhill Football Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 5/9  V Softball  Darien  Away - DHS Softball Varsity Field
    [Directions] 
    W 6-4     
    Mon., 5/9  JV Softball  Darien  Away - DHS Softball JV Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 5/9  V Girls Tennis  Norwalk  Away - Norwalk HS
    [Directions] 
    W 7-0     
    Tue., 5/10  V Baseball  Ridgefield  Away - Governor's Park Field (aka Ciuccoli or Old HS)
    [Directions] 
    W 6-3     
    Tue., 5/10  JV Baseball  Ridgefield  Away - East Ridge MS
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 5/10  FR Baseball  Ridgefield  Home - Westhill Baseball Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 5/10  V Boys Golf  Bridgeport Central  Home - Hubbard Brennan Golf Course
    [Directions] 
    Westhill. 161 Central. 241     
    Tue., 5/10  V Boys Lacrosse  Staples  Away - Staples Stadium
    [Directions] 
    L 0-15     
    Tue., 5/10  JV Boys Lacrosse  Staples  Away - Wakeman Field B (turf)
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 5/10  V Boys Outdoor Track  Greenwich  Home
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 5/10  V Girls Lacrosse  Brien McMahon  Home - Westhill Front Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    L 9-10     
    Tue., 5/10  V Softball  Ridgefield  Home - Westhill Varsity Softball Field
    [Directions] 
    W 2-1     
    Tue., 5/10  JV Softball  Ridgefield  Home - Roxbury Elementary School
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.     
    Wed., 5/11  V Baseball  Norwalk  Home - Westhill Baseball Field
    [Directions] 
    L 6-7     
    Wed., 5/11  JV Baseball  Norwalk  Home - Rippowam MS
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 5/11  FR Baseball  Norwalk  Away - Nathan Hale M.S. Upper
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 5/11  FR Boys Lacrosse  Stamford  Home
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Wed., 5/11  V Boys Tennis  Fairfield Ludlowe  Home - Westhill Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    W 5-2     
    Wed., 5/11  V Softball  Norwalk  Away - Ray Barry Field, NHS
    [Directions] 
    W 21-2     
    Wed., 5/11  JV Softball  Norwalk  Away - Naramake School
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 5/12  FR Baseball  Darien  Away - DHS Baseball Varsity Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 5/12  V Boys Tennis  Wilton  Away - Wilton Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    W 4-3     
    Thu., 5/12  V Girls Tennis  Wilton  Home - Westhill Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    L 1-6     
    Fri., 5/13  JV Baseball  Fairfield Ludlowe  Home - Rippowam MS
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 5/13  FR Boys Lacrosse  Joel Barlow  Away - Field I (Stadium)
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 5/13  V Boys Tennis  Ridgefield  Away - Hardscrabble Club
    [Directions] 
    W 4-1     
    Fri., 5/13  V Girls Tennis  Ridgefield  Home - Hardscrabble Club
    [Directions] 
    L 2-5     
    Sat., 5/14  V Baseball  Fairfield Ludlowe  Home - Westhill Baseball Field
    [Directions] 
    L 2-5     
    Sat., 5/14  V Baseball  Greenwich  Home - Cubeta Field
    [Directions] 
    W 5-2     
    Sat., 5/14  V Boys Lacrosse  Brien McMahon  Home - Westhill Football Field
    [Directions] 
    L 1-8     
    Sat., 5/14  JV Boys Lacrosse  Brien McMahon  Home - Westhill Football Field
    [Directions] 
    2:30 p.m.     
    Sat., 5/14  V Boys Tennis  Darien  Home - Westhill Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    L 3-4     
    Sat., 5/14  V Softball  St. Joseph  Home - Westhill Varsity Softball Field
    [Directions] 
    L 2-5     
    Sat., 5/14  JV Softball  St. Joseph  Home - Roxbury Elementary School
    [Directions] 
    1:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 5/16  V Baseball  Wilton  Home - Westhill Baseball Field
    [Directions] 
    W 1-0     
    Mon., 5/16  JV Baseball  Wilton  Home - Rippowam MS
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.     
    Mon., 5/16  FR Baseball  Wilton  Away - Allen's Meadow - Fr. Baseball Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 5/16  V Boys Golf  Staples, Norwalk  Away - Longshore
    [Directions] 
    Staples. 165 Westhill. 170     
    Mon., 5/16  V Boys Lacrosse  Fairfield Warde  Away - Tetreau/Davis Field
    [Directions] 
    L 3-14     
    Mon., 5/16  JV Boys Lacrosse  Fairfield Warde  Away - Fairfield Warde Grass Utility Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 5/16  V Boys Tennis  Bridgeport Central  Away
    [Directions] 
    W 7-0     
    Mon., 5/16  V Girls Lacrosse  Bethel  Away - DeSantis Field at Bethel HS
    [Directions] 
    L 7-8 (OT)     
    Mon., 5/16  JV Girls Lacrosse  Bethel  Away - DeSantis Field at Bethel HS
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 5/16  V Softball  Wilton  Away - WHS Varsity Softball Field
    [Directions] 
    W 6-3     
    Mon., 5/16  V Girls Tennis  Bridgeport Central  Home - Westhill Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    W 7-0     
    Tue., 5/17  V Boys Golf  Fairfield Warde  Home - Hubbard Brennan Golf Course
    [Directions] 
    Westhill. 169 Warde. 171     
    Tue., 5/17  V Boys Tennis  Stamford  Home - Westhill Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    W 7-0     
    Tue., 5/17  V Girls Lacrosse  Danbury  Home - Westhill Front Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    L 6-13     
    Tue., 5/17  JV Girls Lacrosse  Danbury  Home - Westhill Front Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Tue., 5/17  V Softball  John Jay (NY)  Away
     
    W 12-3     
    Tue., 5/17  V Girls Tennis  Stamford  Away - Stamford HS
    [Directions] 
    W 7-0     
    Wed., 5/18  V Baseball  Bridgeport Central  Away - Central H.S. Baseball Field
    [Directions] 
    W 18-3     
    Wed., 5/18  JV Baseball  Bridgeport Central  Away - Seaside Park Diamond 10
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 5/18  FR Boys Lacrosse  Danbury  Home - Westhill Front Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 5/18  V Boys Outdoor Track  Stamford  Away - Stamford HS
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 5/18  V Girls Outdoor Track  Stamford  Away - Stamford HS
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 5/18  V Softball  Bridgeport Central  Home - Westhill Varsity Softball Field
    [Directions] 
    W 9-0     
    Wed., 5/18  JV Softball  Bridgeport Central  Home - Roxbury Elementary School
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 5/19  V Boys Golf  Danbury  Away - Richter Park Golf Course
    [Directions] 
    Danbury. 155 Westhill. 178     
    Thu., 5/19  V Softball  Seymour  Away - Seymour HS
    [Directions] 
    W 4-3