Wilton 2015-16 Athletic Events Schedule
883 Events Listed
  • Sport(s): All
  • Level(s): All
  • Event Types: Game, Scrimmage, Postseason

    || Go Back ||

  • Date Sport Opponent H/A-Facility Time/Result Bus
    Time
    Note
    TBA  FR Baseball  Stamford  Home - Allen's Meadow - Fr. Baseball Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    TBA  JV Boys Basketball  Staples  Away - Staples H.S. Gym
    [Directions] 
    TBA  3:45   
    TBA  FR Boys Basketball  Staples  Away - Staples H.S. Gym
    [Directions] 
    TBA  3:00 PM   
    TBA  FR Boys Lacrosse  Fairfield Ludlowe  Home - Allen's Field
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    TBA  FR Boys Lacrosse  Joel Barlow  Away - Field D
    [Directions] 
    TBA  3:00 pm   
    TBA  V Boys Outdoor Track  Westhill  Home - WHS Track
    [Directions] 
    TBA     
    TBA  JV Boys Tennis  Ridgefield  Home - Middlebrook School
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    TBA  JV Boys Tennis  Greenwich  Away - Central MS
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.  3:00 pm   
    TBA  JV Girls Basketball  New Milford  Away - New Milford HS
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    TBA  JV Girls Basketball  Staples  Home - Nicholas Zeoli Field House
    [Directions] 
    TBA     
    TBA  JV Field Hockey  Stamford  Home - Fujitani Field - Turf
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    TBA  FR Field Hockey  Darien  Home - Wilton HS - Grass Field
    [Directions] 
    4:15 p.m.     
    TBA  FR Girls Lacrosse  New Fairfield  Away
    [Directions] 
    TBA     
    TBA  JV Girls Soccer  Staples  Home - Allen's Field
    [Directions] 
    TBA     
    TBA  JV Girls Soccer  Greenwich  Home - Allen's Field
    [Directions] 
    TBA     
    TBA  JV Girls Tennis  Greenwich  Home - Middlebrook School
    [Directions] 
    TBA     
    TBA  FR Girls Volleyball  Fairfield Ludlowe  Home - Nicholas Zeoli Field House
    [Directions] 
    4:15 p.m.     
    Sun., 8/30  V Football  Wilton Jamboree  Home - Fujitani Field - Turf
    [Directions] 
    12:30 p.m.     
    Sun., 8/30  V Boys Soccer  South Kent (Scrim.)  Home - Lilly Field - Turf
    [Directions] 
    11:30 a.m.     
    Sun., 8/30  V Field Hockey  Darien Jamboree  Away
     
    1:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 8/31  V Football  Tournament Game - Opponent Not Known (Scrim.)  Home - Fujitani Field - Turf
    [Directions] 
    4:15 p.m.     
    Tue., 9/1  V Boys Soccer  Wilton Jamboree  Home - Lilly Field - Turf
    [Directions] 
    TBA    Branford/Foran/New Milford/ND-FFLD 
    Tue., 9/1  V Field Hockey  Greenwich Academy (Scrim.)  Home
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.     
    Tue., 9/1  V Girls Volleyball  East Haven (Scrim.)  Home - Nicholas Zeoli Field House
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.     
    Tue., 9/1  JV Girls Volleyball  East Haven (Scrim.)  Home - Nicholas Zeoli Field House
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.     
    Tue., 9/1  FR Girls Volleyball  East Haven (Scrim.)  Home - Nicholas Zeoli Field House
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.     
    Wed., 9/2  FR Football  Brookfield (Scrim.)  Home - Wilton HS - Grass Field
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Wed., 9/2  FR Football  Brookfield (Scrim.)  Home - Wilton HS - Grass Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 9/3  V Football  Naugatuck (Scrim.)  Away
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.     
    Thu., 9/3  V Football  Naugatuck (Scrim.)  Away
    [Directions] 
    TBA     
    Thu., 9/3  V Boys Soccer  South Windsor (Scrim.)  Home - Lilly Field - Turf
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 9/3  V Girls Soccer  Bethel (Scrim.)  Away - Bethel HS
    [Directions] 
    4:15 p.m.     
    Sat., 9/5  V Boys Soccer  Guilford (Scrim.)  Away - Kavanaugh Turf Field at GHS
    [Directions] 
    10:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 9/5  V Girls Volleyball  Weston (Scrim.)  Home - Nicholas Zeoli Field House
    [Directions] 
    10:00 a.m.     
    Tue., 9/8  V Boys Soccer  Joel Barlow (Scrim.)  Home - Lilly Field - Turf
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 9/8  JV Boys Soccer  Staples (Scrim.)  Home - Allen's Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 9/8  V Girls Soccer  Weston (Scrim.)  Away - WHS Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.    V & JV 
    Wed., 9/9  V Football  Norwalk (Scrim.)  Away - Testa Field, NHS
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 9/9  FR Football  Norwalk (Scrim.)  Away - Nathan Hale M.S. Lower
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Wed., 9/9  V Field Hockey  Greenwich (Scrim.)  Home - Fujitani Field - Turf
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 9/9  JV Field Hockey  Greenwich (Scrim.)  Home - Fujitani Field - Turf
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Wed., 9/9  V Girls Volleyball  Fairfield Warde (Scrim.)  Home - Nicholas Zeoli Field House
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.     
    Wed., 9/9  JV Girls Volleyball  Fairfield Warde (Scrim.)  Home - Nicholas Zeoli Field House
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.     
    Wed., 9/9  FR Girls Volleyball  Fairfield Warde (Scrim.)  Home - Nicholas Zeoli Field House
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.     
    Fri., 9/11  FR Girls Soccer  Darien  Home
    [Directions] 
    4:15 p.m.     
    Fri., 9/11  V Girls Volleyball  Bridgeport Central  Away - Central H.S. Gym
    [Directions] 
    W 3-0     
    Fri., 9/11  JV Girls Volleyball  Bridgeport Central  Away - Central H.S. Gym
    [Directions] 
    W 2-0     
    Sat., 9/12  V Girls Volleyball  New Canaan  Away - NCHS Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    L 0-3    Non League 
    Sat., 9/12  JV Girls Volleyball  New Canaan  Away - NCHS Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    L 1-2     
    Sat., 9/12  FR Girls Volleyball  New Canaan  Away - NCHS Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    W 3-1     
    Tue., 9/15  V Boys Cross Country  Danbury, Westhill, Staples  Away - Tarrywile Park
    [Directions] 
    Wilton - 29/NC-27 WIlton - 18/RFLD - 41 Wilton - 23/St. Joseph - 36 Wilton - 15/Trinity - 50  3:00pm   
    Tue., 9/15  V Boys Soccer  Bridgeport Central  Home - Lilly Field - Turf
    [Directions] 
    W 3-1     
    Tue., 9/15  JV Boys Soccer  Bridgeport Central  Home - Allen's Field
    [Directions] 
    W 1-0     
    Tue., 9/15  V Girls Cross Country  Danbury, Westhill, Staples  Away - Tarrywile Park
    [Directions] 
    Wilton - 21/NC - 36 Wilton - 18/Trinity - 50 WIlton - 36/RFLD - 21 Wilton - 15/St. Joseph - 50  3:00pm   
    Tue., 9/15  V Field Hockey  Fairfield Warde  Away - Tetreau/Davis Field
    [Directions] 
    W 5-0     
    Tue., 9/15  JV Field Hockey  Fairfield Warde  Away - Tetreau/Davis Field
    [Directions] 
    W 5-0     
    Tue., 9/15  V Girls Swimming and Diving  New Canaan  Home - New Canaan YMCA
    [Directions] 
    Wilton - 82 New Canaan - 102    Diving Only 
    Wed., 9/16  FR Football  Brien McMahon  Home - wilton
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 9/16  V Girls Soccer  Bridgeport Central  Away - Kennedy Stadium
    [Directions] 
    W 4-0     
    Wed., 9/16  V Girls Swimming and Diving  New Canaan  Home - Wilton YMCA
    [Directions] 
    New Canaan - 102 Wilton - 82     
    Wed., 9/16  V Girls Volleyball  New Milford  Away - New Milford HS
    [Directions] 
    W 3-1     
    Wed., 9/16  JV Girls Volleyball  New Milford  Away - New Milford HS
    [Directions] 
    W 2-0     
    Wed., 9/16  FR Girls Volleyball  New Milford  Away - New Milford HS
    [Directions] 
    W 2-1     
    Thu., 9/17  V Boys Soccer  Greenwich  Away - Cardinal Stadium
    [Directions] 
    L 2-3     
    Thu., 9/17  JV Boys Soccer  Greenwich  Away - GHS Field 3
    [Directions] 
    W 2-1     
    Thu., 9/17  FR Boys Soccer  Greenwich  Home - Allen's Field
    [Directions] 
    L 0-5     
    Thu., 9/17  V Field Hockey  Westhill  Home - Fujitani Field - Turf
    [Directions] 
    W 6-0     
    Thu., 9/17  JV Field Hockey  Westhill  Home - Fujitani Field - Turf
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Thu., 9/17  FR Field Hockey  Westhill  Away
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Fri., 9/18  V Football  Brien McMahon  Home - Fujitani Field - Turf
    [Directions] 
    L 3-28     
    Fri., 9/18  V Girls Soccer  Greenwich  Home - Lilly Field - Turf
    [Directions] 
    L 0-2     
    Fri., 9/18  FR Girls Soccer  Greenwich  Away - GHS Field 3
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.     
    Fri., 9/18  V Girls Volleyball  Trinity Catholic  Home - Nicholas Zeoli Field House
    [Directions] 
    L 1-3     
    Fri., 9/18  JV Girls Volleyball  Trinity Catholic  Home - Nick Zeoli Field House
    [Directions] 
    W 2-1     
    Sat., 9/19  V Boys Cross Country  Wilton Invitational  Home - Allen's Field
    [Directions] 
    9:30 a.m.     
    Sat., 9/19  V Boys Soccer  St. Joseph  Home - Lilly Field - Turf
    [Directions] 
    W 3-0     
    Sat., 9/19  JV Boys Soccer  St. Joseph  Home - Allen's Field
    [Directions] 
    W 2-0     
    Sat., 9/19  V Girls Cross Country  Wilton Invitational  Home
    [Directions] 
    9:30 a.m.     
    Mon., 9/21  V Boys Soccer  Fairfield Warde  Away - Fairfield Warde Grass Soccer Field
    [Directions] 
    W 1-0     
    Mon., 9/21  JV Boys Soccer  Fairfield Warde  Away - Tunxis Hill Park
    [Directions] 
    W 3-2     
    Mon., 9/21  FR Boys Soccer  Fairfield Warde  Home - Allen's Field
    [Directions] 
    W 2-0     
    Mon., 9/21  V Girls Soccer  St. Joseph  Away - St. Joseph HS
    [Directions] 
    L 1-3     
    Mon., 9/21  JV Girls Soccer  St. Joseph  Away - St. Catherines, Trumbull, CT
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.     
    Mon., 9/21  V Girls Swimming and Diving  Staples  Away - Staples HS Pool
    [Directions] 
    Wilton - 83 Staples - 103     
    Mon., 9/21  FR Girls Volleyball  Fairfield Warde  Away - Fairfield Warde Large Gym
    [Directions] 
    L 2-3     
    Tue., 9/22  V Boys Cross Country  St. Joseph, Ridgefield, New Canaan, Trinity Catholic  Away - St. Joseph HS
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  3:00pm   
    Tue., 9/22  V Girls Cross Country  St. Joseph, Ridgefield, New Canaan, Trinity Catholic  Away
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  3:00pm   
    Tue., 9/22  V Field Hockey  St. Joseph  Home - Fujitani Field - Turf
    [Directions] 
    W 10-0     
    Tue., 9/22  JV Field Hockey  St. Joseph  Home - Fujitani Field - Turf
    [Directions] 
    W 9-0     
    Thu., 9/24  FR Football  Staples  Away - Staples Stadium
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 9/24  V Boys Soccer  Fairfield Ludlowe  Away - Taft Field
    [Directions] 
    T 1-1     
    Thu., 9/24  JV Boys Soccer  Fairfield Ludlowe  Away - Sturges Park
    [Directions] 
    L 0-2     
    Thu., 9/24  V Field Hockey  Greenwich  Away - Cardinal Stadium
    [Directions] 
    W 2-1     
    Thu., 9/24  JV Field Hockey  Greenwich  Away - Cardinal Stadium
    [Directions] 
    L 0-1     
    Thu., 9/24  FR Field Hockey  Greenwich  Home - Wilton HS - Grass Field
    [Directions] 
    W 3-0     
    Thu., 9/24  V Girls Soccer  Fairfield Warde  Home - Lilly Field - Turf
    [Directions] 
    L 0-3     
    Thu., 9/24  JV Girls Soccer  Fairfield Warde  Home - Allen's Field
    [Directions] 
    T 1-1     
    Thu., 9/24  FR Girls Soccer  Fairfield Warde  Away - Tunxis Hill Park
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.     
    Fri., 9/25  V Football  Staples  Home - Fujitani Field - Turf
    [Directions] 
    L 0-37    Youth Football Night 
    Fri., 9/25  FR Boys Soccer  Fairfield Ludlowe  Home - Allen's Field
    [Directions] 
    W 1-0     
    Fri., 9/25  FR Girls Soccer  Fairfield Ludlowe  Away - South Pine Creek Field
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.     
    Fri., 9/25  V Girls Volleyball  Bridgeport Central  Home - Nicholas Zeoli Field House
    [Directions] 
    W 3-0     
    Fri., 9/25  JV Girls Volleyball  Bridgeport Central  Home - Nicholas Zeoli Field House
    [Directions] 
    W 2-0     
    Sat., 9/26  V Girls Cross Country  Bethel  Away - Bethel HS
    [Directions] 
    9:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 9/26  V Field Hockey  Lakeland/Panas (NY)  Home - Fujitani Field - Turf
    [Directions] 
    L 0-4     
    Sat., 9/26  JV Field Hockey  Lakeland/Panas (NY)  Home - Fujitani Field - Turf
    [Directions] 
    W 2-1     
    Sat., 9/26  V Girls Soccer  Fairfield Ludlowe  Home - Lilly Field - Turf
    [Directions] 
    L 0-1     
    Sat., 9/26  JV Girls Soccer  Fairfield Ludlowe  Home - Lilly Field - Turf
    [Directions] 
    W 1-0     
    Mon., 9/28  V Boys Soccer  Ridgefield  Home - Lilly Field - Turf
    [Directions] 
    T 2-2     
    Mon., 9/28  JV Boys Soccer  Ridgefield  Home - Allen's Field
    [Directions] 
    L 1-2     
    Mon., 9/28  FR Boys Soccer  Ridgefield  Away - RHS Lower Grass Field
    [Directions] 
    L 1-5     
    Mon., 9/28  V Field Hockey  Staples  Home - Fujitani Field - Turf
    [Directions] 
    W 1-0     
    Mon., 9/28  JV Field Hockey  Staples  Home - Fujitani Field - Turf
    [Directions] 
    W 3-1     
    Mon., 9/28  FR Field Hockey  Staples  Away - Ginny Parker Field - Staples
    [Directions] 
    W 7-1     
    Mon., 9/28  V Girls Swimming and Diving  Norwalk/McMahon  Home - New Canaan YMCA
    [Directions] 
    Wilton - 103 Norwalk - 80    Diving Only 
    Mon., 9/28  V Girls Volleyball  Greenwich  Away - GHS Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    L 0-3     
    Mon., 9/28  JV Girls Volleyball  Greenwich  Away - GHS Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    W 2-1     
    Mon., 9/28  FR Girls Volleyball  Greenwich  Home - Nicholas Zeioli Field House
    [Directions] 
    L 0-3     
    Tue., 9/29  V Boys Cross Country  Norwalk, Darien, Trumbull  Home - Allen's Field
    [Directions] 
    Wilton 36 - Darien 25 Wilton 36 - Trumbull 25 Wilton 18 - Norwalk 43     
    Tue., 9/29  JV Boys Soccer  Weston  Home - Lilly Field - Turf
    [Directions] 
    T 0-0     
    Tue., 9/29  JV Boys Soccer  Weston  Home - Lilly Field - Turf
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 9/29  V Girls Cross Country  Norwalk, Darien, Trumbull  Home - Allen's Field
    [Directions] 
    Wilton 24 - Darien 35 Wilton 19 - Trumbull 42     
    Tue., 9/29  V Girls Soccer  Ridgefield  Away - Tiger Hollow Stadium
    [Directions] 
    L 0-1     
    Tue., 9/29  JV Girls Soccer  Ridgefield  Away - Tiger Hollow Stadium
    [Directions] 
    T 1-1     
    Tue., 9/29  FR Girls Soccer  Ridgefield  Home - Allen's Field
    [Directions] 
    4:15 p.m.     
    Wed., 9/30  V Boys Soccer  Trinity Catholic  Home - Wilton HS
    [Directions] 
    W 6-0     
    Wed., 9/30  V Girls Swimming and Diving  Norwalk/McMahon  Home - Wilton YMCA
    [Directions] 
    3:40 p.m.     
    Wed., 9/30  V Girls Volleyball  St. Joseph  Home - Nicholas Zeoli Field House
    [Directions] 
    L 1-3     
    Wed., 9/30  JV Girls Volleyball  St. Joseph  Home - Nicholas Zeoli Field House
    [Directions] 
    L 1-2     
    Wed., 9/30  FR Girls Volleyball  St. Joseph  Away - St. Joseph HS
    [Directions] 
    W 2-1     
    Thu., 10/1  FR Football  Fairfield Ludlowe  Away - Taft Field
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 10/1  V Field Hockey  Darien  Away - DHS Stadium Field
    [Directions] 
    L 0-2     
    Thu., 10/1  JV Field Hockey  Darien  Away - DHS Stadium Field
    [Directions] 
    T 0-0     
    Thu., 10/1  FR Field Hockey  Darien  Home - Wilton HS - Grass Field
    [Directions] 
    L 0-2     
    Thu., 10/1  V Girls Soccer  Trinity Catholic  Home - Lilly Field - Turf
    [Directions] 
    W 9-0     
    Thu., 10/1  FR Girls Soccer  Greenwich  Home - Allen's Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 10/2  V Boys Soccer  Danbury  Home - Lilly Field - Turf
    [Directions] 
    W 3-2    Soccer Homecoming 
    Fri., 10/2  JV Boys Soccer  Danbury  Home - Allen's Field
    [Directions] 
    W 4-3     
    Fri., 10/2  FR Boys Soccer  Danbury  Away - Danbury HS Stadium Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    L 0-1     
    Fri., 10/2  V Girls Cross Country  Nonnewaug  Away - Nonnewaug HS
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 10/2  V Girls Volleyball  Fairfield Warde  Away - Fairfield Warde Large Gym
    [Directions] 
    L 0-3     
    Fri., 10/2  JV Girls Volleyball  Fairfield Warde  Away - Fairfield Warde Large Gym
    [Directions] 
    W 2-0     
    Fri., 10/2  FR Girls Volleyball  Fairfield Warde  Home - Nicholas Zeoli Field House
    [Directions] 
    W 3-1     
    Sat., 10/3  V Football  Fairfield Ludlowe  Home - Fujitani Field - Turf
    [Directions] 
    W 17-7    Home Coming 
    Mon., 10/5  V Girls Soccer  Danbury  Away - Danbury HS Stadium Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    W 1-0     
    Mon., 10/5  JV Girls Soccer  Danbury  Away - Danbury HS Grass Soccer Field
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.     
    Mon., 10/5  FR Girls Soccer  Danbury  Home - Allen's Field
    [Directions] 
    4:15 p.m.     
    Mon., 10/5  V Girls Volleyball  Fairfield Ludlowe  Away - FLHS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    L 0-3     
    Mon., 10/5  JV Girls Volleyball  Fairfield Ludlowe  Away - FLHS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    L 1-2     
    Tue., 10/6  V Boys Cross Country  Fairfield Warde, Bridgeport Central, Brien McMahon  Home - Allen's Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 10/6  V Boys Soccer  Darien  Away - DHS Turf #2
    [Directions] 
    L 0-1     
    Tue., 10/6  JV Boys Soccer  Darien  Away - Middlesex Upper Field
    [Directions] 
    W 3-0     
    Tue., 10/6  FR Boys Soccer  Darien  Home - Allen's Field
    [Directions] 
    W 3-0     
    Tue., 10/6  V Girls Cross Country  Fairfield Warde, Bridgeport Central, Brien McMahon  Home - Allen's Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 10/6  V Field Hockey  Stamford  Home - Fujitani Field - Turf
    [Directions] 
    W 4-0     
    Wed., 10/7  V Girls Soccer  Darien  Home - Lilly Field - Turf
    [Directions] 
    W 1-0     
    Wed., 10/7  JV Girls Soccer  Darien  Home - Allen's Field
    [Directions] 
    4:15 p.m.     
    Wed., 10/7  FR Girls Soccer  Darien  Away - Middlesex Lower Field
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.     
    Wed., 10/7  V Girls Volleyball  Ridgefield  Home - Nicholas Zeoli Field House
    [Directions] 
    L 0-3     
    Wed., 10/7  JV Girls Volleyball  Ridgefield  Home - Nicholas Zeoli Field House
    [Directions] 
    W 2-0     
    Wed., 10/7  FR Girls Volleyball  Ridgefield  Away - RHS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    L 1-3     
    Thu., 10/8  FR Football  Fairfield Warde  Home - Fujitani Field - Turf
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 10/8  V Boys Soccer  Trumbull  Home - Lilly Field - Turf
    [Directions] 
    L 0-2     
    Thu., 10/8  JV Boys Soccer  Trumbull  Home - Lilly Field - Turf
    [Directions] 
    W 3-1     
    Thu., 10/8  FR Boys Soccer  Trumbull  Away - The Pit
    [Directions] 
    W 4-3     
    Thu., 10/8  V Field Hockey  Danbury  Away - Danbury HS Stadium Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    W 5-0     
    Thu., 10/8  JV Field Hockey  Danbury  Away - Danbury HS Stadium Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    W 7-0     
    Thu., 10/8  FR Field Hockey  Danbury  Home - Wilton HS - Grass Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 10/8  V Girls Swimming and Diving  Danbury  Home - Wilton YMCA
    [Directions] 
    Wilton - 92 Danbury - 70     
    Fri., 10/9  V Girls Soccer  Trumbull  Away - McDougall Stadium
    [Directions] 
    T 1-1     
    Fri., 10/9  JV Girls Soccer  Trumbull  Away - Varsity Grass Field
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.     
    Fri., 10/9  FR Girls Soccer  Trumbull  Home - Allen's Field
    [Directions] 
    4:15 p.m.     
    Fri., 10/9  V Girls Volleyball  Trinity Catholic  Away - Walsh Court
    [Directions] 
    L 0-3     
    Fri., 10/9  JV Girls Volleyball  Trinity Catholic  Away - Walsh Court
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 10/10  V Football  Fairfield Warde  Away - Tetreau/Davis Field
    [Directions] 
    L 7-19     
    Sat., 10/10  V Field Hockey  Norwalk  Home - Fujitani Field - Turf
    [Directions] 
    W 2-0     
    Sat., 10/10  JV Field Hockey  Norwalk  Home - Fujitani Field - Turf
    [Directions] 
    10:30 a.m.     
    Sat., 10/10  FR Field Hockey  Norwalk  Away - Testa Field, NHS
    [Directions] 
    12:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 10/12  V Boys Soccer  Stamford  Away - Stamford High Soccer Field
    [Directions] 
    W 3-2     
    Mon., 10/12  JV Boys Soccer  Stamford  Away - Rippowam Field
    [Directions] 
    L 2-3     
    Mon., 10/12  V Field Hockey  Mamaroneck (NY)  Home - Fujitani Field - Turf
    [Directions] 
    L 1-2     
    Mon., 10/12  JV Field Hockey  Mamaroneck (NY)  Home - Fujitani Field - Turf
    [Directions] 
    L 0-2     
    Mon., 10/12  V Girls Swimming and Diving  Greenwich  Away - GHS Pool
    [Directions] 
    Wilton - 72 Greenwich - 103     
    Tue., 10/13  V Boys Cross Country  Greenwich, Fairfield Ludlowe, Stamford  Away - Greenwich Point
    [Directions] 
    Wilton 35 - Ludlowe - 25 Wilton 30 - Greenwich 27 Wilton 21 - Stamford 38  3:00pm   
    Tue., 10/13  FR Boys Soccer  Stamford  Home - Allen's Field
    [Directions] 
    W 2-0     
    Tue., 10/13  V Girls Cross Country  Greenwich, Fairfield Ludlowe, Stamford  Away - Greenwich Point
    [Directions] 
    Wilton 20 - Ludlowe 41 Wilton 32 - Greenwich 25 Wilton 18 - Stamford 45   3:00pm   
    Tue., 10/13  V Girls Soccer  Stamford  Home - Lilly Field - Turf
    [Directions] 
    W 6-0     
    Tue., 10/13  JV Girls Soccer  Stamford  Home - Allen's Field
    [Directions] 
    W 8-1     
    Tue., 10/13  V Girls Swimming and Diving  Fairfield Ludlowe, Fairfield Warde  Home - New Canaan YMCA
    [Directions] 
    Wilton 98 - Ludlowe - 69    Diving Only 
    Tue., 10/13  V Girls Volleyball  Danbury  Home - Nicholas Zeoli Field House
    [Directions] 
    L 0-3     
    Tue., 10/13  JV Girls Volleyball  Danbury  Home - Nicholas Zeoli Field House
    [Directions] 
    W 2-0     
    Tue., 10/13  FR Girls Volleyball  Danbury  Away - Danbury HS - MAIN gym
    [Directions] 
    W 3-2     
    Wed., 10/14  V Boys Soccer  Brien McMahon  Home - Lilly Field - Turf
    [Directions] 
    W 4-0     
    Wed., 10/14  JV Boys Soccer  Brien McMahon  Home - Allen's Field
    [Directions] 
    W 2-1     
    Wed., 10/14  V Field Hockey  Trumbull  Home - Fujitani Field - Turf
    [Directions] 
    W 5-0     
    Wed., 10/14  JV Field Hockey  Trumbull  Home - Fujitani Field - Turf
    [Directions] 
    W 4-1     
    Wed., 10/14  V Girls Swimming and Diving  Fairfield Ludlowe  Home - Wilton YMCA
    [Directions] 
    3:40 p.m.     
    Wed., 10/14  V Girls Volleyball  Darien  Away - DHS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    L 0-3     
    Wed., 10/14  JV Girls Volleyball  Darien  Away - DHS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    L 2-1     
    Wed., 10/14  FR Girls Volleyball  Darien  Home - Cider Mill School
    [Directions] 
    L 3-0     
    Thu., 10/15  FR Football  St. Joseph  Away - St. Joseph HS
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 10/15  V Girls Soccer  Brien McMahon  Away - Brien McMahon HS
    [Directions] 
    W 4-1     
    Thu., 10/15  JV Girls Soccer  Brien McMahon  Away - Brien McMahon HS
    [Directions] 
    W 6-0     
    Fri., 10/16  V Football  St. Joseph  Home - Fujitani Field - Turf
    [Directions] 
    L 0-35     
    Fri., 10/16  FR Boys Soccer  Staples  Home - Allen's Field
    [Directions] 
    L 0-3     
    Fri., 10/16  V Field Hockey  New Canaan  Away - Dunning Stadium
    [Directions] 
    L 1-2     
    Fri., 10/16  JV Field Hockey  New Canaan  Away - Dunning Stadium
    [Directions] 
    W 3-0     
    Fri., 10/16  FR Field Hockey  New Canaan  Home - Wilton HS - Grass Field
    [Directions] 
    W 3-0     
    Fri., 10/16  FR Girls Soccer  Staples  Away - Wakeman Field E (grass)
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.     
    Fri., 10/16  V Girls Swimming and Diving  Fairfield Warde  Home - Wilton YMCA
    [Directions] 
    3:40 p.m.     
    Fri., 10/16  V Girls Volleyball  Trumbull  Home - Nicholas Zeoli Field House
    [Directions] 
    L 1-3     
    Fri., 10/16  JV Girls Volleyball  Trumbull  Home - Nicholas Zeoli Field House
    [Directions] 
    5:45 p.m.     
    Fri., 10/16  FR Girls Volleyball  Trumbull  Away - THS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    L 1-3     
    Sat., 10/17  V Boys Soccer  Staples  Away - Loeffler Field - Staples HS
    [Directions] 
    W 2-1     
    Sat., 10/17  JV Boys Soccer  Staples  Away - Loeffler Field - Staples HS
    [Directions] 
    2:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 10/17  V Girls Soccer  Staples  Home - Lilly Field - Turf
    [Directions] 
    W 1-0     
    Mon., 10/19  V Boys Soccer  New Canaan  Home - Lilly Field - Turf
    [Directions] 
    W 2-1    Senior Night 
    Mon., 10/19  JV Boys Soccer  New Canaan  Home - Allen's Field
    [Directions] 
    W 1-0     
    Mon., 10/19  FR Boys Soccer  New Canaan  Away - Saxe MS Field
    [Directions] 
    T 0-0     
    Mon., 10/19  FR Girls Soccer  Ridgefield  Away - Tiger Hollow Stadium
    [Directions] 
    L 2-3     
    Mon., 10/19  V Girls Swimming and Diving  Darien  Away - Darien YMCA
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 10/19  V Girls Volleyball  Stamford  Away - Stamford HS
    [Directions] 
    L 0-3     
    Mon., 10/19  JV Girls Volleyball  Stamford  Away - Stamford HS
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Mon., 10/19  FR Girls Volleyball  Stamford  Home - Nicholas Zeoli Field House
    [Directions] 
    W 3-1     
    Tue., 10/20  V Field Hockey  Fairfield Ludlowe  Away - Taft Field
    [Directions] 
    W 2-0     
    Tue., 10/20  JV Field Hockey  Fairfield Ludlowe  Away - FLHS Front Lawn
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.     
    Tue., 10/20  FR Field Hockey  Fairfield Ludlowe  Home - Wilton HS - Grass Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 10/20  V Girls Soccer  New Canaan  Away - Conner Field
    [Directions] 
    L 0-1     
    Tue., 10/20  JV Girls Soccer  New Canaan  Away - Saxe MS Field
    [Directions] 
    L 0-1     
    Tue., 10/20  FR Girls Soccer  New Canaan  Home - Allen's Field
    [Directions] 
    T 0-0     
    Wed., 10/21  V Boys Soccer  Westhill  Away - Westhill Front Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    W 4-1     
    Wed., 10/21  JV Boys Soccer  Westhill  Away - Rippowam Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    T 1-1     
    Wed., 10/21  FR Boys Soccer  Westhill  Home - Allen's Field
    [Directions] 
    L 0-1     
    Wed., 10/21  V Girls Volleyball  Brien McMahon  Home - Nicholas Zeoli Field House
    [Directions] 
    L 0-3     
    Wed., 10/21  JV Girls Volleyball  Brien McMahon  Home - Nicholas Zeoli Field House
    [Directions] 
    5:45 p.m.     
    Thu., 10/22  FR Football  Stamford  Away - Fujitani Field - Turf
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 10/22  V Field Hockey  Brien McMahon  Home - Fujitani Field - Turf
    [Directions] 
    W 6-0     
    Thu., 10/22  JV Field Hockey  Brien McMahon  Home - Fujitani Field - Turf
    [Directions] 
    W 6-0     
    Thu., 10/22  V Girls Soccer  Westhill  Home - Lilly Field - Turf
    [Directions] 
    W 3-2    Senior Night 
    Thu., 10/22  JV Girls Soccer  Westhill  Home - Allen's Field
    [Directions] 
    4:15 p.m.     
    Thu., 10/22  FR Girls Soccer  Fairfield Ludlowe  Home - Allen's Field
    [Directions] 
    4:15 p.m.     
    Thu., 10/22  V Girls Swimming and Diving  St. Joseph  Home - Wilton YMCA
    [Directions] 
    3:40 p.m.     
    Fri., 10/23  V Football  Stamford  Away - Stamford HS
    [Directions] 
    W 30-27     
    Fri., 10/23  V Girls Volleyball  Staples  Away - Staples H.S. Gym
    [Directions] 
    L 0-3     
    Fri., 10/23  JV Girls Volleyball  Staples  Away - Staples H.S. Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 10/23  FR Girls Volleyball  Staples  Home - Nicholas Zeoli Field House
    [Directions] 
    W 3-0     
    Sat., 10/24  JV Football  Stamford  Away - Stamford HS
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Mon., 10/26  V Boys Soccer  Norwalk  Home - Lilly Field - Turf
    [Directions] 
    T 0-0     
    Mon., 10/26  JV Boys Soccer  Norwalk  Home - Allen's Field
    [Directions] 
    4:15 p.m.     
    Mon., 10/26  FR Boys Soccer  Norwalk  Away - Nathan Hale M.S. Upper
    [Directions] 
    L 0-3     
    Mon., 10/26  FR Field Hockey  Trumbull  Away - Indian Ledge Turf
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 10/26  V Girls Volleyball  New Canaan  Home - Nicholas Zeoli Field House
    [Directions] 
    L 0-3    Senior Night 
    Mon., 10/26  JV Girls Volleyball  New Canaan  Home - Nicholas Zeoli Field House
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.     
    Mon., 10/26  FR Girls Volleyball  New Canaan  Away - NCHS Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    W 3-0     
    Tue., 10/27  V Girls Soccer  Norwalk  Away - Testa Field, NHS
    [Directions] 
    W 4-0     
    Tue., 10/27  JV Girls Soccer  Norwalk  Away - Nathan Hale M.S. Upper
    [Directions] 
    W 7-0     
    Wed., 10/28  V Field Hockey  Ridgefield  Away - Tiger Hollow Stadium
    [Directions] 
    W 1-0     
    Wed., 10/28  JV Field Hockey  Ridgefield  Away - Tiger Hollow Stadium
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Wed., 10/28  FR Field Hockey  Ridgefield  Home - Wilton HS - Grass Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 10/28  V Girls Volleyball  Westhill  Away - Westhill - Main Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    L 2-3     
    Wed., 10/28  JV Girls Volleyball  Westhill  Away - Westhill - Main Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.     
    Thu., 10/29  FR Football  Darien  Away - Royle School Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 10/29  V Boys Soccer  Greenwich  Home - Lilly Field - Turf
    [Directions] 
    L 1-2     
    Thu., 10/29  FR Girls Volleyball  Westhill  Home - Nicholas Zeoli Field House
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 10/30  V Football  Darien  Home - Fujitani Field - Turf
    [Directions] 
    L 7-48     
    Fri., 10/30  V Field Hockey  Playdowns  Away - TBA
     
    TBA     
    Fri., 10/30  V Field Hockey  Playdowns  Away - TBA
     
    TBA     
    Fri., 10/30  V Girls Soccer  Ridgefield  Away - Tiger Hollow Stadium
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.    1:45 bus 
    Fri., 10/30  V Girls Volleyball  Norwalk  Home - Nicholas Zeoli Field House
    [Directions] 
    W 3-0     
    Fri., 10/30  JV Girls Volleyball  Norwalk  Home - Nicholas Zeoli Field House
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Sat., 10/31  V Girls Swimming and Diving  JV FCIACS  Away - Greenwich H.S.
     
    12:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 11/2  V Girls Soccer  FCIAC Semi-Finals  Home - Lilly Field - Turf
    [Directions] 
    TBA     
    Tue., 11/3  V Boys Soccer  Fairfield Warde (Scrim.)  Home - Lilly Field - Turf
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.     
    Tue., 11/3  V Field Hockey  FCIAC Semi-Finals  Away - New Canaan H.S.
     
    TBA     
    Tue., 11/3  V Field Hockey  FCIAC Semi-Finals  Away - New Canaan H.S.
     
    TBA     
    Tue., 11/3  V Girls Swimming and Diving  FCIAC Trials  Away - Greenwich H.S.
     
    4:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 11/4  V Boys Soccer  FCIAC FInals  Away
     
    TBA     
    Wed., 11/4  V Girls Soccer  Tournament Game - Opponent Not Known  Away - Norwalk H.S.
     
    TBA     
    Wed., 11/4  V Girls Swimming and Diving  FCIAC Diving  Away
     
    4:30 p.m.     
    Thu., 11/5  V Field Hockey  FCIAC Finals  Away - Brien McMahon H.S.
     
    TBA     
    Thu., 11/5  V Field Hockey  FCIAC Finals  Away - Brien McMahon H.S.
     
    TBA     
    Thu., 11/5  V Girls Swimming and Diving  FCIAC Finals  Away - Greenwich H.S.
     
    4:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 11/6  V Boys Soccer  Ridgefield (Scrim.)  Home - Lilly Field - Turf
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 11/6  V Girls Soccer  Joel Barlow (Scrim.)  Away - Field I (Stadium)
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 11/9  V Girls Soccer  Westhill  Home - Lilly Field - Turf
    [Directions] 
    W 1-0     
    Tue., 11/10  V Boys Soccer  Shelton  Home - Lilly Field - Turf
    [Directions] 
    W 2-0     
    Thu., 11/12  FR Football  Danbury  Home - Fujitani Field - Turf
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 11/12  V Boys Soccer  New Milford  Away - Brookfield HS
    [Directions] 
    W 2-1     
    Thu., 11/12  V Girls Swimming and Diving  Class L Diving  Away
     
    5:30 p.m.     
    Fri., 11/13  V Football  Danbury  Away - Danbury HS Stadium Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    W 20-17 (OT)     
    Fri., 11/13  V Field Hockey  Darien  Away
    [Directions] 
    2:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 11/13  V Girls Soccer  New Canaan  Home - Lilly Field - Turf
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 11/14  V Boys Soccer  Farmington  Away - Tunxis Mead Park
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.     
    Sat., 11/14  V Girls Swimming and Diving  Class L Swim Trials  Away - East Hartford H.S.
     
    5:55 p.m.     
    Wed., 11/18  V Girls Swimming and Diving  Class L Swim Finals  Away - Wesleyan University
     
    7:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 11/19  FR Football  Trinity/Wright Tech  Home - Fujitani Field - Turf
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 11/19  V Girls Swimming and Diving  Diving Open  Away - Middletown H.S.
     
    5:25 p.m.     
    Sat., 11/21  V Girls Swimming and Diving  STATE OPEN  Away - Yale University
     
    12:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 11/26  V Football  Trinity/Wright Tech  Home - Wilton HS
    [Directions] 
    L 14-41     
    Sat., 12/5  V Girls Ice Hockey  FCIAC Jamboree  Away
     
    4:30 p.m.    Shelton Rinks 
    Wed., 12/9  V Boys Ice Hockey  New Fairfield (Scrim.)  Home - Winter Garden Rink-Ridgefield
    [Directions] 
    8:30 p.m.     
    Wed., 12/9  V Girls Ice Hockey  ND Fairfield-Law-Foran-Weston-Pomperaug  Away - Milford Ice Pavilion
    [Directions] 
    L 0-2    Milford Ice Pavilion 
    Thu., 12/10  V Boys Basketball  Immaculate (Scrim.)  Away - Immaculate HS
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 12/12  V Boys Ice Hockey  Shelton Jamboree  Away
     
    5:15 p.m.     
    Sat., 12/12  V Wrestling  Joel Barlow (Scrim.)  Home - Nicholas Zeoli Field House
    [Directions] 
    9:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 12/12  V Girls Basketball  Newtown (Scrim.)  Away - Newtown HS Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    8:30 a.m.     
    Sat., 12/12  V Girls Ice Hockey  West Haven-SHA  Away - Bennett Rink
    [Directions] 
    L 1-4    Bennet Ice Rink - West Haven 
    Mon., 12/14  V Boys Basketball  Weston (Scrim.)  Away - WHS Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 12/15  V Girls Ice Hockey  Stamford-Westhill-Staples  Home - So No Icehouse - Norwalk
    [Directions] 
    L 1-5     
    Wed., 12/16  V Boys Ice Hockey  New Fairfield (Scrim.)  Home - Winter Garden Rink-Ridgefield
    [Directions] 
    8:30 p.m.     
    Wed., 12/16  V Wrestling  Stamford  Away - Stamford HS
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 12/17  V Boys Basketball  New Fairfield (Scrim.)  Home - Nicholas Zeoli Field House
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 12/17  V Girls Ice Hockey  Greenwich  Away - Dorothy Hamill Ice Rink
    [Directions] 
    L 2-3    Non-League 
    Fri., 12/18  V Girls Basketball  New Milford  Away - New Milford HS
    [Directions] 
    W 59-18     
    Sat., 12/19  V Boys Indoor Track  Reindeer Relays  Home - Nicholas Zeoli Field House
    [Directions] 
    9:30 a.m.     
    Sat., 12/19  V Wrestling  Guilford  Away
    [Directions] 
    9:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 12/19  V Girls Ice Hockey  Amity-N.Haven-Cheshire  Away - The Rinks at Shelton
    [Directions] 
    L 1-4    Rinks @ Shelton 
    Sat., 12/19  V Girls Indoor Track  Reindeer Relays  Home - Nicholas Zeoli Field House
    [Directions] 
    9:30 a.m.     
    Mon., 12/21  V Boys Basketball  Pomperaug  Away - PHS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    L 58-71     
    Mon., 12/21  JV Boys Basketball  Pomperaug  Away - PHS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Mon., 12/21  FR Boys Basketball  Pomperaug  Away - PHS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 12/21  V Boys Ice Hockey  Newtown  Home - Winter Garden Rink-Ridgefield
    [Directions] 
    L 4-5(OT)     
    Mon., 12/21  V Girls Basketball  Westhill  Home - Nicholas Zeoli Field House
    [Directions] 
    W 59-29     
    Mon., 12/21  JV Girls Basketball  Westhill  Home - Nicholas Zeoli Field House
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Mon., 12/21  FR Girls Basketball  Westhill  Home - Nicholas Zeoli Field House
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Mon., 12/21  JV Girls Ice Hockey  ND Fairfield-Law-Foran-Weston-Pomperaug  Home - Stamford Twin Rinks
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 12/22  V Wrestling  Fairfield Warde  Home - Nicholas Zeoli Field House
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 12/22  V Wrestling  Bethel  Home - Nicholas Zeoli Field House
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 12/23  V Boys Basketball  Masuk  Home - Nicholas Zeoli Field House
    [Directions] 
    W 67-54     
    Wed., 12/23  JV Boys Basketball  Masuk  Home - Nicholas Zeoli Field House
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Wed., 12/23  FR Boys Basketball  Masuk  Home - Nicholas Zeoli Field House
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 12/23  V Boys Ice Hockey  E.Haven Coop  Away - DiLungo Rink
    [Directions] 
    L 2-11  3:45 pm   
    Wed., 12/23  V Girls Basketball  Norwalk  Away - Norwalk High Gym
    [Directions] 
    W 46-35  1:45 PM   
    Wed., 12/23  JV Girls Basketball  Norwalk  Away - Norwalk High Gym
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.  1:45 PM   
    Wed., 12/23  V Girls Ice Hockey  Darien  Home - So No Icehouse - Norwalk
    [Directions] 
    L 0-10     
    Mon., 12/28  V Boys Basketball  Staples  Home - Newtown HS
    [Directions] 
    W 57-56  2:15 pm  @ Newtown HS 
    Mon., 12/28  V Boys Ice Hockey  New Fairfield  Away - Danbury Ice Arena
    [Directions] 
    L 0-8  5:30 pm   
    Mon., 12/28  V Girls Basketball  Scarsdale (NY)  Home - Stamford HS
    [Directions] 
    L 58-51  1:30 PM  @ Stamford HS 
    Wed., 12/30  V Boys Basketball  Kolbe Cathedral  Away - Newtown HS
    [Directions] 
    W 69-53  3:45   
    Wed., 12/30  V Boys Ice Hockey  Watertown-Pomperaug  Away - Taft-Mays Rink
    [Directions] 
    L 0-3  1:45 pm   
    Wed., 12/30  JV Boys Ice Hockey  Milford Coop  Away - Milford Ice Pavilion
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Wed., 12/30  V Boys Indoor Track  FCIAC Qualifier  Home - Nicholas Zeoli Field House
    [Directions] 
    10:00 a.m.    NC, Danbury, Trumbull, Darien, Westhill, F. Warde, Norwalk 
    Wed., 12/30  V Wrestling  McDougall Duals  Away - Trumbull HS
    [Directions] 
    9:00 a.m.  7:00 am   
    Wed., 12/30  V Girls Basketball  Westhill  Away - Stamford HS
    [Directions] 
    L 26-33  1:30 pm   
    Wed., 12/30  V Girls Ice Hockey  New Canaan  Home - So No Icehouse - Norwalk
    [Directions] 
    L 0-8     
    Wed., 12/30  V Girls Indoor Track  FCIAC Qualifier  Home - Nicholas Zeoli Field House
    [Directions] 
    10:00 a.m.    NC, Danbury, Trumbull, Darien, Westhill, F. Warde, Norwalk 
    Sat., 1/2  V Boys Ice Hockey  Amity  Home - Winter Garden Rink-Ridgefield
    [Directions] 
    L 3-5     
    Sat., 1/2  V Girls Ice Hockey  Trumbull-St. Joseph  Away - Shelton Rinks
    [Directions] 
    L 0-4  6:45 pm   
    Mon., 1/4  JV Boys Ice Hockey  Staples  Home - Winter Garden Rink-Ridgefield
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 1/4  V Boys Indoor Track  Tournament Game - Opponent Not Known  Away - Hillhouse
     
    4:00 p.m.  2:15 pm   
    Mon., 1/4  V Girls Indoor Track  Tournament Game - Opponent Not Known  Away - Hillhouse
     
    4:00 p.m.  2:15 pm   
    Wed., 1/6  V Boys Alpine Skiing  Ski Race  Away - Mt. Southington
     
    4:15 p.m.    Brunswick, SL, LH, Darien, Fairfield, New Canaan 
    Wed., 1/6  V Boys Ice Hockey  John Jay (NY)  Home - Winter Garden Rink-Ridgefield
    [Directions] 
    L 0-5     
    Wed., 1/6  V Wrestling  Brien McMahon  Home - Nicholas Zeoli Field House
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 1/6  V Girls Alpine Skiing  Ski Race  Away - Mt. Southington
     
    4:15 p.m.    Brunswick, SL, LH, Darien, Fairfield, New Canaan 
    Wed., 1/6  V Girls Ice Hockey  Lauralton Hall  Home - So No Icehouse - Norwalk
    [Directions] 
    W 5-1     
    Fri., 1/8  V Boys Basketball  Bridgeport Central  Home - Nicholas Zeoli Field House
    [Directions] 
    W 93-60     
    Fri., 1/8  JV Boys Basketball  Bridgeport Central  Home - Nicholas Zeoli Field House
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Fri., 1/8  FR Boys Basketball  Bridgeport Central  Home - Nicholas Zeoli Field House
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 1/8  V Boys Ice Hockey  Danbury  Away - Danbury Ice Arena
    [Directions] 
    T 3-3  6:15 pm   
    Fri., 1/8  V Boys Swimming and Diving  Trumbull  Away - Hillcrest MS
    [Directions] 
    Wilton 102-Trumbull 52  2:15 pm   
    Fri., 1/8  V Girls Basketball  Bridgeport Central  Away - Central H.S. Gym
    [Directions] 
    W 48-13  3:00 PM   
    Fri., 1/8  JV Girls Basketball  Bridgeport Central  Away - Central H.S. Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  3:00 PM   
    Sat., 1/9  V Boys Indoor Track  Developmental  Home - Nicholas Zeoli Field House
    [Directions] 
    9:30 a.m.    New Canaan, F. Ludlowe, Ridgefield, Danbury, F. Warde, Stamford, Norwalk 
    Sat., 1/9  V Wrestling  Fairfield Warde Tournament  Away
     
    9:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 1/9  V Competitive Cheerleading  2016 Spirit Spectacular  Away - Oxford HS
     
    Cancelled     
    Sat., 1/9  V Girls Gymnastics  Trumbull  Away - Next Dimension
    [Directions] 
    129.5     
    Sat., 1/9  V Girls Ice Hockey  Fairfield Ludlowe-Warde  Away - Wonderland of Ice
    [Directions] 
    L 1-4  2:30 pm   
    Sat., 1/9  V Girls Indoor Track  Developmental  Home - Nicholas Zeoli Field House
    [Directions] 
    9:30 a.m.    New Canaan, F. Ludlowe, Ridgefield, Danbury, F. Warde, Stamford, Norwalk 
    Mon., 1/11  V Boys Ice Hockey  Milford Coop  Home - Winter Garden Rink-Ridgefield
    [Directions] 
    L 2-5     
    Tue., 1/12  V Boys Basketball  Greenwich  Away - GHS Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    W 55-51  3:30 PM   
    Tue., 1/12  JV Boys Basketball  Greenwich  Away - GHS Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.  3:30 PM   
    Tue., 1/12  FR Boys Basketball  Greenwich  Away - GHS Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  3:00 PM   
    Tue., 1/12  V Girls Basketball  Greenwich  Home - Nicholas Zeoli Field House
    [Directions] 
    L 55-66     
    Tue., 1/12  JV Girls Basketball  Greenwich  Home - Nicholas Zeoli Field House
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Tue., 1/12  V Girls Gymnastics  Fairfield Ludlowe, Fairfield Warde  Away
    [Directions] 
    131.2    @ GCA 
    Wed., 1/13  V Boys Ice Hockey  Trumbull  Home - Winter Garden Rink-Ridgefield
    [Directions] 
    L 2-3(OT)     
    Wed., 1/13  V Wrestling  Harding  Away - Harding-Auxiliary Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.  3:00   
    Wed., 1/13  V Girls Ice Hockey  Ridgefield-Danbury  Away - Winter Garden Rink-Ridgefield
    [Directions] 
    L 0-7     
    Thu., 1/14  V Girls Gymnastics  Staples  Home - Wilton HS Aux. Gym
    [Directions] 
    130.5     
    Fri., 1/15  V Boys Basketball  St. Joseph  Home - Nicholas Zeoli Field House
    [Directions] 
    W 64-55     
    Fri., 1/15  JV Boys Basketball  St. Joseph  Home - Nicholas Zeoli Field House
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Fri., 1/15  FR Boys Basketball  St. Joseph  Home - Nicholas Zeoli Field House
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 1/15  JV Boys Ice Hockey  Newtown (Scrim.)  Away - Danbury Ice Arena
    [Directions] 
    3:40 p.m.  2:15 pm   
    Fri., 1/15  V Boys Swimming and Diving  Norwalk/Brien McMahon  Away - Norwalk High Pool
    [Directions] 
    Wilton - 109 Norwalk - 69  2:00 pm   
    Fri., 1/15  V Girls Basketball  St. Joseph  Away - St. Joseph HS
    [Directions] 
    L 27-30  3:45 PM   
    Fri., 1/15  JV Girls Basketball  St. Joseph  Away - St. Joseph HS
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.  3:45 PM   
    Fri., 1/15  JV Girls Ice Hockey  Masuk-Barlow-Newtown-Lauralton  Away - The Rinks at Shelton
    [Directions] 
    4:15 p.m.     
    Sat., 1/16  V Boys Ice Hockey  St. Joseph  Home - Winter Garden Rink-Ridgefield
    [Directions] 
    L 1-6     
    Sat., 1/16  V Boys Indoor Track  Developmental  Home - Nicholas Zeoli Field House
    [Directions] 
    9:30 a.m.    B. Central, Danbury, St. Joe's, B. McMahon, F. Ludlowe, Darien 
    Sat., 1/16  V Boys Indoor Track  Tournament Game - Opponent Not Known  Home - Nicholas Zeoli Field House
    [Directions] 
    9:30 a.m.     
    Sat., 1/16  V Wrestling  Daniel Hand Duals  Away
     
    9:00 a.m.  7:30am   
    Sat., 1/16  V Competitive Cheerleading  2016 Wildcat Open  Away - Seymour HS
     
    TBA     
    Sat., 1/16  V Girls Ice Hockey  Stamford-Westhill-Staples  Away - Terry Conners Ice Rink
    [Directions] 
    L 0-2  4:45 pm   
    Sat., 1/16  V Girls Indoor Track  Developmental  Home - Nicholas Zeoli Field House
    [Directions] 
    9:30 a.m.    B. Central, Danbury, St. Joe's, B. McMahon, F. Ludlowe, Darien 
    Sat., 1/16  V Girls Indoor Track  Tournament Game - Opponent Not Known  Home - Nicholas Zeoli Field House
    [Directions] 
    9:30 a.m.     
    Mon., 1/18  V Boys Ice Hockey  Norwalk  Home - Winter Garden Rink-Ridgefield
    [Directions] 
    L 1-2(OT)     
    Mon., 1/18  V Girls Gymnastics  Greenwich  Away - Greenwich YWCA
    [Directions] 
    133.3     
    Mon., 1/18  JV Girls Ice Hockey  New Canaan  Home - Terry Connors Ice Rink
    [Directions] 
    12:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 1/19  V Boys Basketball  Fairfield Warde  Away - Fairfield Warde Large Gym
    [Directions] 
    L 78-84(OT)  3:45 PM   
    Tue., 1/19  JV Boys Basketball  Fairfield Warde  Away - Fairfield Warde Large Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.  3:45 PM   
    Tue., 1/19  FR Boys Basketball  Fairfield Warde  Away - Fairfield Warde Large Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  3:00 PM   
    Tue., 1/19  V Wrestling  Norwalk  Away - Norwalk High Gym
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.  5:30 pm   
    Tue., 1/19  V Girls Basketball  Fairfield Warde  Home - Nicholas Zeoli Field House
    [Directions] 
    L 33-45     
    Tue., 1/19  JV Girls Basketball  Fairfield Warde  Home - Nicholas Zeoli Field House
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Wed., 1/20  V Girls Ice Hockey  Greenwich  Home
    [Directions] 
    L 1-6     
    Fri., 1/22  V Boys Basketball  Fairfield Ludlowe  Away - FLHS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    L 52-59  2:00 PM   
    Fri., 1/22  JV Boys Basketball  Fairfield Ludlowe  Away - FLHS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.  2:00 PM   
    Fri., 1/22  FR Boys Basketball  Fairfield Ludlowe  Away - FLHS Aux Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  3:00 PM   
    Fri., 1/22  V Boys Ice Hockey  Ridgefield  Home - Winter Garden Rink-Ridgefield
    [Directions] 
    L 1-10     
    Fri., 1/22  V Boys Swimming and Diving  Greenwich  Home - Wilton YMCA
    [Directions] 
    Wilton 521 Greenwich 118     
    Fri., 1/22  V Girls Basketball  Fairfield Ludlowe  Home - Nicholas Zeoli Field House
    [Directions] 
    W 54-41     
    Fri., 1/22  JV Girls Basketball  Fairfield Ludlowe  Home - Nicholas Zeoli Field House
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.     
    Sat., 1/23  V Boys Indoor Track  Developmental  Home - Nicholas Zeoli Field House
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled    New Canaan, F. Ludlowe, Darien, Ridgefield, McMahon, Trumbull, F. Warde 
    Sat., 1/23  V Wrestling  Silver City Duals  Away - Platt HS
     
    Cancelled  6:30 am  Platt High School, Meriden, CT 
    Sat., 1/23  V Girls Indoor Track  Developmental  Home
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled    New Canaan, F. Ludlowe, Darien, Ridgefield, McMahon, Trumbull, F. Warde 
    Mon., 1/25  V Girls Basketball  Norwich Free Academy  Home - Nicholas Zeoli Field House
    [Directions] 
    L 34-35     
    Mon., 1/25  JV Girls Basketball  Norwich Free Academy  Home - Nicholas Zeoli Field House
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Tue., 1/26  V Boys Basketball  Ridgefield  Home - Nicholas Zeoli Field House
    [Directions] 
    W 51-39     
    Tue., 1/26  JV Boys Basketball  Ridgefield  Home - Nicholas Zeoli Field House
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Tue., 1/26  FR Boys Basketball  Ridgefield  Home - Nicholas Zeoli Field House
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 1/26  V Girls Basketball  Ridgefield  Away - RHS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    L 43-61  3:45 PM   
    Tue., 1/26  JV Girls Basketball  Ridgefield  Away - RHS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.  3:45 PM   
    Tue., 1/26  V Girls Gymnastics  Darien  Home - Wilton HS Aux. Gym
    [Directions] 
    130.8     
    Wed., 1/27  V Boys Alpine Skiing  Ski Race  Away
     
    4:15 p.m.    Pomperaug, Gilbert, Farmington, Staples, CA 
    Wed., 1/27  V Boys Ice Hockey  Staples  Away - Milford Ice Pavilion
    [Directions] 
    L 0-7  6:00pm   
    Wed., 1/27  V Wrestling  Ridgefield  Home - Nicholas Zeoli Field House
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 1/27  V Girls Alpine Skiing  Ski Race  Away - Mt. Southington
     
    4:15 p.m.    Pomperaug, Gilbert, Farmington, Staples, CA 
    Wed., 1/27  V Girls Ice Hockey  New Canaan  Away - Darien Ice Rink
    [Directions] 
    L 0-9  6:30 pm   
    Thu., 1/28  V Boys Indoor Track  Tournament Game - Opponent Not Known  Home - Nicholas Zeoli Field House
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.    New Canaan, FFLD. Ludlow, Darien, Ridgefield, McMahon, Trumbull, FFLD. Warde 
    Thu., 1/28  V Girls Indoor Track  Tournament Game - Opponent Not Known  Home - Nicholas Zeoli Field House
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.    New Canaan, FFLD. Ludlow, Darien, Ridgefield, McMahon, Trumbull, FFLD. Warde 
    Fri., 1/29  V Boys Basketball  Trinity Catholic  Away - Walsh Court
    [Directions] 
    W 54-49  3:45 PM   
    Fri., 1/29  JV Boys Basketball  Trinity Catholic  Away - Walsh Court
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.  3:45 PM   
    Fri., 1/29  FR Boys Basketball  Trinity Catholic  Away - Walsh Court
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  3:00 PM   
    Fri., 1/29  V Boys Swimming and Diving  New Canaan  Home - Wilton YMCA
    [Directions] 
    Wilton 100 Danbury 64     
    Fri., 1/29  V Girls Basketball  Trinity Catholic  Home - Nicholas Zeoli Field House
    [Directions] 
    W 51-27    Senior Night 
    Fri., 1/29  JV Girls Basketball  Trinity Catholic  Home - Nicholas Zeoli Field House
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Fri., 1/29  V Girls Gymnastics  Joel Barlow  Away - Wilton YMCA
    [Directions] 
    127.35     
    Sat., 1/30  V Boys Indoor Track  Eastern FCIAC Divisional Championships  Home - Nicholas Zeoli Field House
    [Directions] 
    9:30 a.m.     
    Sat., 1/30  V Boys Swimming and Diving  Danbury  Home - Wilton YMCA
    [Directions] 
    Wilton - 100 Danbury- 64     
    Sat., 1/30  V Wrestling  Ridgefield Tournament  Away
     
    10:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 1/30  V Girls Ice Hockey  Trumbull-St. Joseph  Home - So No Icehouse - Norwalk
    [Directions] 
    W 3-1     
    Sat., 1/30  V Girls Indoor Track  Eastern FCIAC Divisional Championships  Home - Nicholas Zeoli Field House
    [Directions] 
    9:30 a.m.     
    Mon., 2/1  V Boys Alpine Skiing  State Shoot Invitational   Away - Mt. Southington
     
    TBA     
    Mon., 2/1  V Boys Basketball  Danbury  Home - Nicholas Zeoli Field House
    [Directions] 
    L 50-69     
    Mon., 2/1  JV Boys Basketball  Danbury  Home - Nicholas Zeoli Field House
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Mon., 2/1  FR Boys Basketball  Danbury  Home - Nicholas Zeoli Field House
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 2/1  JV Boys Ice Hockey  Milford Coop  Home - Winter Garden Rink-Ridgefield
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 2/1  V Girls Alpine Skiing  State Shoot Out  Away
     
    TBA     
    Mon., 2/1  V Girls Basketball  Danbury  Away - Danbury HS - MAIN gym
    [Directions] 
    W 48-28  3:00 PM   
    Mon., 2/1  JV Girls Basketball  Danbury  Away - Danbury HS - MAIN gym
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.  3:00 PM   
    Mon., 2/1  V Girls Gymnastics  New Canaan  Home - Wilton HS Aux. Gym
    [Directions] 
    137.0    Senior Night 
    Tue., 2/2  V Wrestling  New Canaan  Away - NCHS Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.  5:30 pm   
    Wed., 2/3  V Boys Basketball  Darien  Away - DHS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    W 57-48  3:45 PM   
    Wed., 2/3  JV Boys Basketball  Darien  Away - DHS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.  3:45 PM   
    Wed., 2/3  FR Boys Basketball  Darien  Away - DHS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  3:00 PM   
    Wed., 2/3  V Boys Ice Hockey  New Canaan  Away - Darien Ice Rink
    [Directions] 
    L 1-8  6:30 pm   
    Wed., 2/3  V Boys Swimming and Diving  Darien  Away - Darien YMCA
    [Directions] 
    Wilton - 74 Darien - 111  1:30 pm   
    Wed., 2/3  V Girls Basketball  Darien  Home - Nicholas Zeoli Field House
    [Directions] 
    W 35-30     
    Wed., 2/3  JV Girls Basketball  Darien  Home - Nicholas Zeoli Field House
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Wed., 2/3  JV Girls Ice Hockey  Stamford-Westhill-Staples  Home - Longshore Rink
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Thu., 2/4  V Boys Alpine Skiing  Ski Race  Away - Mt. Southington
     
    4:15 p.m.    Danbury, Ridgefield, Hand, Greensich, Weston, Guilford, Southington 
    Thu., 2/4  V Boys Indoor Track  FCIAC Championships  Away - Hillhouse
     
    TBA    @ Hillhouse HS 
    Thu., 2/4  V Girls Alpine Skiing  Ski Race  Away - Mt. Southington
     
    4:15 p.m.     
    Thu., 2/4  V Girls Indoor Track  FCIAC Championships  Away - Hillhouse
     
    TBA  2:00 pm   
    Sat., 2/6  V Wrestling  New Fairfield Duels  Away - New Fairfield HS
     
    8:00 a.m.  7:30 am   
    Sat., 2/6  V Competitive Cheerleading  FCIAC Championships  Home - Nicholas Zeoli Field House
    [Directions] 
    10:30 a.m.     
    Sat., 2/6  V Girls Basketball  Trumbull  Away - THS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    L 27-35  2:30 PM   
    Sat., 2/6  JV Girls Basketball  Trumbull  Away - THS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    12:00 p.m.  2:30 PM   
    Sat., 2/6  V Girls Ice Hockey  Fairfield Ludlowe-Warde  Home - So No Icehouse - Norwalk
    [Directions] 
    W 4-1    Senior Night 
    Sun., 2/7  V Girls Ice Hockey  Darien  Away - Darien Ice Rink
    [Directions] 
    L 1-8  3:15 pm   
    Mon., 2/8  V Boys Alpine Skiing  State Shoot-Out  Away - Mt. Southington
     
    TBA     
    Mon., 2/8  V Girls Alpine Skiing  State Shoot Out  Away
     
    TBA     
    Tue., 2/9  V Wrestling  Darien  Home - Nicholas Zeoli Field House
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.    Senior Night 
    Tue., 2/9  FR Girls Basketball  Stamford  Home - Nicholas Zeoli Field House
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Wed., 2/10  V Boys Ice Hockey  Darien  Home - Winter Garden Rink-Ridgefield
    [Directions] 
    L 0-4     
    Wed., 2/10  V Boys Swimming and Diving  Farfield Ludlowe/Warde  Home - Wilton YMCA
    [Directions] 
    Wilton - 99 Fairfield - 69     
    Wed., 2/10  V Girls Basketball  Stamford  Home - Nicholas Zeoli Field House
    [Directions] 
    L 28-57     
    Wed., 2/10  JV Girls Basketball  Stamford  Home - Nicholas Zeoli Field House
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Wed., 2/10  V Girls Gymnastics  Westhill  Home - Wilton HS Aux. Gym
    [Directions] 
    130.85     
    Thu., 2/11  V Boys Basketball  Trumbull  Home - Nicholas Zeoli Field House
    [Directions] 
    L 58-66     
    Thu., 2/11  JV Boys Basketball  Trumbull  Home - Nicholas Zeoli Field House
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Thu., 2/11  FR Boys Basketball  Trumbull  Home - Nicholas Zeoli Field House
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 2/12  V Boys Basketball  Brien McMahon  Home - Nicholas Zeoli Field House
    [Directions] 
    W 65-48     
    Fri., 2/12  JV Boys Basketball  Brien McMahon  Home - Nicholas Zeoli Field House
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Fri., 2/12  FR Boys Basketball  Brien McMahon  Home - Nicholas Zeoli Field House
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 2/12  V Boys Ice Hockey  Trinity Catholic  Home - Winter Garden Rink-Ridgefield
    [Directions] 
    W 7-2     
    Fri., 2/12  V Girls Basketball  Brien McMahon  Away - Brien McMahon HS
    [Directions] 
    W 56-29  3:00 PM   
    Fri., 2/12  JV Girls Basketball  Brien McMahon  Away - Brien McMahon HS
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  3:00 PM   
    Fri., 2/12  JV Girls Ice Hockey  Masuk-Barlow-Newtown-Lauralton  Away - The Rinks at Shelton
    [Directions] 
    4:15 p.m.     
    Sat., 2/13  V Boys Indoor Track  Class L Championship  Away - Hillhouse
     
    10:00 a.m.  8:00 am   
    Sat., 2/13  V Girls Gymnastics  FCIAC Championship  Away
     
    133.6  8:12 am  @ Jonathan Law HS 
    Sat., 2/13  V Girls Ice Hockey  Ridgefield-Danbury  Home - So No Icehouse - Norwalk
    [Directions] 
    L 0-4     
    Sat., 2/13  V Girls Indoor Track  Class L Championship  Away
     
    10:00 a.m.  8:00am   
    Mon., 2/15  V Boys Basketball  Staples  Away - Staples H.S. Gym
    [Directions] 
    L 65-73  3:45 PM   
    Mon., 2/15  V Girls Basketball  Staples  Home - Nicholas Zeoli Field House
    [Directions] 
    W 40-30     
    Mon., 2/15  JV Girls Ice Hockey  New Canaan  Away - Darien Ice Rink
    [Directions] 
    9:40 a.m.     
    Wed., 2/17  V Boys Alpine Skiing  Ski Race  Away - Mt. Southington
     
    4:15 p.m.    Amity, Hopkins, Westhill, Litchfield, Prep 
    Wed., 2/17  V Boys Basketball  New Canaan  Home - Nicholas Zeoli Field House
    [Directions] 
    W 62-47     
    Wed., 2/17  JV Boys Basketball  New Canaan  Home - Nicholas Zeoli Field House
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Wed., 2/17  FR Boys Basketball  New Canaan  Home - Nicholas Zeoli Field House
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 2/17  V Boys Ice Hockey  Fairfield Warde/Ludlowe  Home - Winter Garden Rink-Ridgefield
    [Directions] 
    L 1-4    Senior Night 
    Wed., 2/17  V Boys Swimming and Diving  Staples  Away - Staples HS Pool
    [Directions] 
    Wilton - 87 Staples - 99  2:30 pm   
    Wed., 2/17  V Girls Alpine Skiing  Ski Race  Away - Mt. Southington
     
    4:15 p.m.    Amity, Hopkins, Westhill, Litchfield, Prep 
    Wed., 2/17  V Girls Basketball  New Canaan  Away - NCHS Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    W 42-30  3:00 PM   
    Wed., 2/17  JV Girls Basketball  New Canaan  Away - NCHS Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.  3:00 PM   
    Wed., 2/17  JV Girls Ice Hockey  Stamford-Westhill-Staples  Away
    [Directions] 
    TBA     
    Thu., 2/18  V Girls Gymnastics  New Milford, Fairfield Ludlowe  Away - New Milford HS
    [Directions] 
    138.8  3:15 pm   
    Fri., 2/19  V Boys Basketball  Stamford  Away - Stamford HS
    [Directions] 
    L 54-62  3:45 PM   
    Fri., 2/19  JV Boys Basketball  Stamford  Away - Stamford HS
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.  Yes   
    Fri., 2/19  FR Boys Basketball  Stamford  Away - Stamford HS
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled  3:00 PM   
    Fri., 2/19  V Boys Swimming and Diving  Ridgefield  Home - Wilton YMCA
    [Directions] 
    Wilton- 86 Ridgefield - 94    Senior Night 
    Fri., 2/19  V Wrestling  Bristol Central  Away - Bristol Central HS
    [Directions] 
    2:30 p.m.  1:00PM   
    Sat., 2/20  V Boys Ice Hockey  Westhill-Stamford  Away - Terry Connors
    [Directions] 
    L 2-4  6:00 pm   
    Sat., 2/20  V Boys Indoor Track  CIAC OPEN  Away - TBA
     
    12:00 p.m.  10:00 am   
    Sat., 2/20  V Boys Swimming and Diving  Westhill/Stamford  Away - Westhill Pool
    [Directions] 
    Wilton - 103 Westhill/Stamford - 82  9:00 am   
    Sat., 2/20  V Girls Basketball  Stamford  Away - Stamford HS
    [Directions] 
    L 28-51  5:00 pm   
    Sat., 2/20  V Girls Ice Hockey  Hall-Conard  Home - So No Icehouse - Norwalk
    [Directions] 
    L 0-4     
    Sat., 2/20  V Girls Indoor Track  CIAC OPEN  Away - TBA
     
    12:00 p.m.  10:00 am   
    Mon., 2/22  V Boys Basketball  Westhill  Away - Westhill - Main Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    W 63-54  3:45 PM   
    Mon., 2/22  JV Boys Basketball  Westhill  Away - Westhill - Main Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.  3:45   
    Mon., 2/22  FR Boys Basketball  Westhill  Away - Westhill - Main Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  3:00 PM   
    Mon., 2/22  V Boys Swimming and Diving  FCIAC Trials  Away - Greenwich
     
    3:00 p.m.  2:00 pm   
    Tue., 2/23  V Boys Alpine Skiing  Race  Away - Mt. Southington
     
    TBA     
    Wed., 2/24  V Boys Alpine Skiing  Ski Race  Away - Mt. Southington
     
    4:15 p.m.    Cheshire, Barlow, Westbrook, Glastonbury 
    Wed., 2/24  V Boys Basketball  Norwalk  Home - Nicholas Zeoli Field House
    [Directions] 
    W 76-53    Senior Night 
    Wed., 2/24  JV Boys Basketball  Norwalk  Home - Nicholas Zeoli Field House
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Wed., 2/24  FR Boys Basketball  Norwalk  Home - Nicholas Zeoli Field House
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 2/24  V Boys Ice Hockey  Greenwich  Home - Winter Garden Rink-Ridgefield
    [Directions] 
    L 0-5     
    Wed., 2/24  V Girls Alpine Skiing  Ski Race  Away - Mt. Southington
     
    4:15 p.m.    Cheshire, Barlow, Westbrook Glastonbury 
    Thu., 2/25  V Boys Swimming and Diving  FCIAC Finals  Away - Greenwich
     
    6th place  3:00 pm   
    Fri., 2/26  JV Boys Ice Hockey  Newtown  Home - Winter Garden Rink-Ridgefield
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 2/27  V Boys Basketball  Fairfield Ludlowe  Away - Ludlow HS
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 2/27  V Competitive Cheerleading  NECA  Away - TBA
     
    TBA     
    Sat., 2/27  V Girls Basketball  Kennedy  Away - Kennedy HS
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.  4:45 pm   
    Sat., 2/27  V Girls Gymnastics  States  Away - TBA
     
    TBA    States 
    Tue., 3/1  V Boys Basketball  Danbury  Away - Fairfield Warde HS
    [Directions] 
    6:30 p.m.  4:15 pm   
    Tue., 3/1  V Boys Basketball  Danbury  Away - Fairfield Warde HS
    [Directions] 
    6:30 p.m.  4:15 pm   
    Tue., 3/1  V Boys Ice Hockey  Masuk  Away - The Rinks at Shelton
    [Directions] 
    W 4-1  4:15 pm   
    Tue., 3/1  V Girls Gymnastics  State Open  Away - TBA
     
    TBA    State Open 
    Thu., 3/3  V Girls Basketball  Norwich Free Academy  Away - Alumni Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.  1:15 pm   
    Thu., 3/24  V Baseball  Immaculate (Scrim.)  Home
    [Directions] 
    4:15 p.m.     
    Thu., 3/24  JV Baseball  Immaculate (Scrim.)  Home - JV Softball Field
    [Directions] 
    4:15 p.m.     
    Sat., 3/26  V Boys Lacrosse  New Fairfield (Scrim.)  Away
    [Directions] 
    TBA  11:00 am   
    Sat., 3/26  V Girls Lacrosse  Wilton Playday  Home - Lilly Field - Turf
    [Directions] 
    TBA     
    Sat., 3/26  V Softball  Bristol Central (Scrim.)  Home - WHS Varsity Softball Field
    [Directions] 
    10:30 a.m.     
    Tue., 3/29  V Baseball  Darien (Scrim.)  Away - DHS Baseball Varsity Field
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.     
    Tue., 3/29  JV Baseball  Darien (Scrim.)  Away - DHS Baseball JV Field
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.     
    Tue., 3/29  V Boys Tennis  Weston (Scrim.)  Home - Wilton Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 3/29  V Softball  Westhill (Scrim.)  Home - WHS Varsity Softball Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 3/29  V Girls Tennis  Weston (Scrim.)  Away - WHS Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  3:00 pm   
    Wed., 3/30  V Baseball  Bullard Havens Tech (Scrim.)  Home - WHS Varsity Baseball Field
    [Directions] 
    4:15 p.m.     
    Wed., 3/30  V Softball  Bethel (Scrim.)  Home - WHS Varsity Softball Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 3/31  V Baseball  Norwalk (Scrim.)  Away - Nathan Hale M.S. Upper
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.     
    Thu., 3/31  V Boys Tennis  St. Lukes (Scrim.)  Home - Wilton Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.     
    Thu., 3/31  V Softball  Immaculate (Scrim.)  Home - WHS Varsity Softball Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 4/2  V Boys Lacrosse  Fordham Prep (NY) (Scrim.)  Home
    [Directions] 
    12:00 p.m.  Yes   
    Sat., 4/2  JV Boys Lacrosse  Fordham Prep (NY)  Home - Whitten Field
    [Directions] 
    12:00 p.m.  Yes   
    Sat., 4/2  V Girls Lacrosse  Glastonbury  Home - Lilly Field - Turf
    [Directions] 
    W 11-8     
    Sat., 4/2  JV Girls Lacrosse  Glastonbury  Home - Lilly Field - Turf
    [Directions] 
    12:15 p.m.     
    Tue., 4/5  V Baseball  Brookfield  Home - WHS Varsity Baseball Field
    [Directions] 
    W 3-0     
    Tue., 4/5  V Boys Lacrosse  Trumbull  Away - McDougall Stadium
    [Directions] 
    W 17-2  4:30 pm   
    Tue., 4/5  JV Boys Lacrosse  Trumbull  Away - McDougall Stadium
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.  3:00 pm   
    Tue., 4/5  V Boys Outdoor Track  Weston  Home - WHS Track
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Tue., 4/5  V Girls Lacrosse  Ridgefield  Home - Lilly Field - Turf
    [Directions] 
    L 7-8     
    Tue., 4/5  JV Girls Lacrosse  Ridgefield  Home - Lilly Field - Turf
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 4/6  V Baseball  HMTCA  Home - WHS Varsity Baseball Field
    [Directions] 
    W 19-1     
    Wed., 4/6  V Girls Golf  New Canaan  Home - Silver Mine CC
    [Directions] 
    Wilton 174 New Canaan 165     
    Wed., 4/6  FR Girls Lacrosse  Norwalk  Home - Allen's Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 4/6  V Girls Outdoor Track  Westhill  Home - WHS Track
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 4/6  V Softball  New Fairfield  Home - WHS Varsity Softball Field
    [Directions] 
    W 9-2     
    Fri., 4/8  V Baseball  Weston  Home - Wilton HS
    [Directions] 
    W 5-2  Yes   
    Fri., 4/8  FR Baseball  Weston  Home - JV Baseball Field
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.     
    Fri., 4/8  FR Boys Lacrosse  Darien  Home - Allen's Field
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.     
    Fri., 4/8  V Boys Tennis  Weston  Away - WHS Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    W 5-2  3:00 pm   
    Fri., 4/8  FR Girls Lacrosse  Darien  Away - DHS Field #1 -Turf
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 4/8  V Softball  Weston  Away - Hurlbutt El. School, Weston
    [Directions] 
    W 11-1  3:00 pm   
    Fri., 4/8  V Girls Tennis  Bridgeport Central  Home - Wilton Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    W 7-0  Yes   
    Fri., 4/8  V Girls Tennis  Weston  Home - Wilton Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    W 4-3     
    Sat., 4/9  V Baseball  Cheshire  Home - WHS Varsity Baseball Field
    [Directions] 
    L 1-7     
    Sat., 4/9  FR Baseball  Cheshire  Home - Allen's Meadow - Fr. Baseball Field
    [Directions] 
    12:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 4/9  V Boys Lacrosse  Fairfield Prep  Home - Fujitani Field - Turf
    [Directions] 
    W 16-6     
    Sat., 4/9  JV Boys Lacrosse  Fairfield Prep  Home - Whitten Field
    [Directions] 
    2:30 p.m.     
    Mon., 4/11  JV Baseball  Cheshire  Away - Cheshire High Baseball Field
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.     
    Mon., 4/11  V Boys Tennis  Greenwich  Home - Wilton Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    W 5-2  Yes   
    Mon., 4/11  V Softball  Immaculate  Home - WHS Varsity Softball Field
    [Directions] 
    W 6-2     
    Mon., 4/11  V Girls Tennis  Greenwich  Home - Wilton Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    W 4-3     
    Tue., 4/12  V Boys Lacrosse  New Canaan  Home - Fujitani Field - Turf
    [Directions] 
    L 2-11     
    Tue., 4/12  JV Boys Lacrosse  New Canaan  Home - Whitten Field
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 4/12  FR Boys Lacrosse  Greenwich  Home - Allen's Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 4/12  V Girls Lacrosse  Westhill  Away - Westhill Front Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    W 15-0  2:30 pm   
    Tue., 4/12  JV Girls Lacrosse  Westhill  Away - Westhill Front Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.  2:30 pm   
    Wed., 4/13  V Baseball  Bridgeport Central  Home - WHS Varsity Baseball Field
    [Directions] 
    W 14-0     
    Wed., 4/13  JV Baseball  Bridgeport Central  Home - JV Baseball Field
    [Directions] 
    4:15 p.m.     
    Wed., 4/13  V Boys Tennis  Bridgeport Central  Away - Bridgeport Central
    [Directions] 
    W 7-0  3:00 pm   
    Wed., 4/13  V Softball  Bridgeport Central  Away - Central H.S. Varsity Softball Field
    [Directions] 
    W 12-3  2:30 pm   
    Thu., 4/14  FR Girls Lacrosse  Fairfield Warde  Home - Allen's Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 4/15  V Baseball  Greenwich  Away - GHS Baseball Field
    [Directions] 
    L 1-3  12:00 pm   
    Fri., 4/15  JV Baseball  Greenwich  Away - Julian Curtiss School
    [Directions] 
    2:00 p.m.  12:00 pm   
    Fri., 4/15  FR Baseball  Greenwich  Home - Allen's Meadow - Fr. Baseball Field
    [Directions] 
    2:30 p.m.     
    Fri., 4/15  V Boys Lacrosse  Greenwich  Away - Cardinal Stadium
    [Directions] 
    L 10-12  1:30 pm   
    Fri., 4/15  JV Boys Lacrosse  Greenwich  Away - GHS Field 7
    [Directions] 
    2:00 p.m.  12:15 pm   
    Fri., 4/15  V Softball  Greenwich  Home - WHS Varsity Softball Field
    [Directions] 
    W 7-1     
    Sat., 4/16  V Girls Lacrosse  Greenwich  Away - Cardinal Stadium
    [Directions] 
    L 11-12(OT)  9:30 am   
    Sat., 4/16  JV Girls Lacrosse  Greenwich  Away - Cardinal Stadium
    [Directions] 
    10:00 a.m.     
    Mon., 4/18  V Baseball  St. Joseph  Home - WHS Varsity Baseball Field
    [Directions] 
    L 2-3     
    Mon., 4/18  JV Baseball  St. Joseph  Home - JV Baseball Field
    [Directions] 
    4:15 p.m.     
    Mon., 4/18  FR Baseball  St. Joseph  Away - St. Joseph HS
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  3:00 pm   
    Mon., 4/18  V Boys Golf  Fairfield Warde  Home - Rolling Hills CC
    [Directions] 
    Wilton 183 Warde 197     
    Mon., 4/18  JV Boys Golf  Fairfield Warde  Home - Rolling Hills CC
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.     
    Mon., 4/18  JV Boys Golf  Fairfield Warde  Home - Rolling Hills CC
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.     
    Mon., 4/18  V Boys Lacrosse  Danbury  Away - Danbury HS Stadium Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    W 18-6  3:00 pm   
    Mon., 4/18  JV Boys Lacrosse  Danbury  Away - Danbury HS Stadium Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.  4:00pm   
    Mon., 4/18  FR Boys Lacrosse  Newtown  Home - Allen's Field
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Mon., 4/18  V Boys Tennis  Fairfield Warde  Away - FWHS Blake Courts
    [Directions] 
    W 6-1  3:00 pm   
    Mon., 4/18  JV Boys Tennis  Fairfield Warde  Away - FWHS Knapps Courts
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  3:00 pm   
    Mon., 4/18  V Softball  St. Joseph  Away - St. Joseph HS
    [Directions] 
    L 0-9  3:00 pm   
    Mon., 4/18  V Girls Tennis  Fairfield Warde  Home - Wilton Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    L 3-4     
    Mon., 4/18  JV Girls Tennis  Fairfield Warde  Home - Middlebrook School
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 4/19  JV Boys Golf  Greenwich  Home - Rolling Hills CC
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.     
    Tue., 4/19  JV Boys Golf  Greenwich  Home - Rolling Hills CC
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.     
    Tue., 4/19  V Boys Outdoor Track  Fairfield Ludlowe  Home - WHS Track
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 4/19  V Boys Tennis  Fairfield Ludlowe  Away - FLHS Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    W 4-3  3:00 pm   
    Tue., 4/19  V Girls Golf  Greenwich  Home - Silver Mine CC
    [Directions] 
    Greenwich 168 Wilton 182     
    Tue., 4/19  V Girls Lacrosse  New Canaan  Home - Lilly Field - Turf
    [Directions] 
    L 10-14     
    Tue., 4/19  JV Girls Lacrosse  New Canaan  Home - Lilly Field - Turf
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.     
    Tue., 4/19  FR Girls Lacrosse  Greenwich  Away - GHS Field 3
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 4/19  V Girls Tennis  Fairfield Ludlowe  Home - Wilton Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    L 1-6     
    Tue., 4/19  JV Girls Tennis  Fairfield Ludlowe  Home - Middlebrook School
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 4/20  V Baseball  Fairfield Warde  Away - Fairfield Warde H.S.
    [Directions] 
    W 9-3     
    Wed., 4/20  JV Baseball  Fairfield Warde  Away - Tunxis Hill Park
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.     
    Wed., 4/20  FR Baseball  Fairfield Warde  Home - Allen's Meadow - Fr. Baseball Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 4/20  V Boys Golf  Westhill  Away - Hubbard Brennan Golf Course
    [Directions] 
    Wilton 181 Westhill 164  2:05 pm   
    Wed., 4/20  V Boys Lacrosse  Glastonbury  Home - Fujitani Field - Turf
    [Directions] 
    W 17-6     
    Wed., 4/20  JV Boys Lacrosse  Glastonbury  Home - Fujitani Field - Turf
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 4/20  JV Boys Tennis  Fairfield Ludlowe  Away - Dwight Elementary School Courts
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  3:00 pm   
    Wed., 4/20  FR Girls Lacrosse  Weston  Away - WHS Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 4/20  V Softball  Fairfield Warde  Home - WHS Varsity Softball Field
    [Directions] 
    W 8-3     
    Thu., 4/21  V Boys Tennis  Ridgefield  Home - Wilton Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    W 5-2     
    Thu., 4/21  V Girls Golf  Fairfield Warde  Home - Silver Mine CC
    [Directions] 
    Wilton 173 Warde 160     
    Thu., 4/21  V Girls Lacrosse  Danbury  Home - Lilly Field - Turf
    [Directions] 
    W 14-8     
    Thu., 4/21  JV Girls Lacrosse  Danbury  Home - Lilly Field - Turf
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 4/21  V Girls Outdoor Track  Fairfield Ludlowe  Home - WHS Track
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 4/21  V Girls Tennis  Ridgefield  Away - RHS Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    L 3-4  3:00 pm   
    Fri., 4/22  V Baseball  Fairfield Ludlowe  Away - Kiwanis Field
    [Directions] 
    L 2-4     
    Fri., 4/22  JV Baseball  Fairfield Ludlowe  Away - Tunxis Hill Park
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 4/22  FR Baseball  Fairfield Ludlowe  Home - Allen's Meadow - Fr. Baseball Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 4/22  FR Boys Lacrosse  Darien  Away - DHS Field #1 -Turf
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.     
    Fri., 4/22  FR Girls Lacrosse  Darien  Home - Allen's Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 4/22  V Softball  Fairfield Ludlowe  Home - WHS Varsity Softball Field
    [Directions] 
    L 1-4     
    Fri., 4/22  JV Softball  Fairfield Ludlowe  Home - JV Softball Field
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Sat., 4/23  JV Baseball  Weston  Away - Revson Field, Weston
    [Directions] 
    10:00 a.m.  8:30 am   
    Sat., 4/23  V Boys Lacrosse  Darien  Away - DHS Stadium Field
    [Directions] 
    L 3-17  11:15 am   
    Sat., 4/23  JV Boys Lacrosse  Darien  Away - DHS Turf #2
    [Directions] 
    10:30 a.m.  8:30 am   
    Sat., 4/23  V Softball  Brookfield  Away - BHS Softball Field
    [Directions] 
    L 1-2  8:15 am   
    Mon., 4/25  V Baseball  Ridgefield  Home - WHS Varsity Baseball Field
    [Directions] 
    W 4-3     
    Mon., 4/25  JV Baseball  Ridgefield  Home - JV Baseball Field
    [Directions] 
    4:15 p.m.     
    Mon., 4/25  FR Baseball  Ridgefield  Away - Governor's Park Field (aka Ciuccoli or Old HS)
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  3:00 pm   
    Mon., 4/25  V Boys Golf  Darien  Home - Rolling Hills CC
    [Directions] 
    Wilton - 179 Darien - 148     
    Mon., 4/25  JV Boys Golf  Darien  Home - Rolling Hills CC
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.     
    Mon., 4/25  JV Boys Golf  Darien  Home - Rolling Hills CC
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.     
    Mon., 4/25  FR Boys Lacrosse  Fairfield Warde  Away - Fairfield Warde Grass Utility Field
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.  3:00 pm   
    Mon., 4/25  V Boys Outdoor Track  Norwalk, Darien  Away - Testa Field, NHS
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  3:00 pm   
    Mon., 4/25  V Boys Tennis  Trinity Catholic  Away - Scalzi Park
    [Directions] 
    W 7-0  3:00 pm   
    Mon., 4/25  FR Girls Lacrosse  Weston  Home - Allen's Field
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Mon., 4/25  V Softball  Ridgefield  Away - RHS Upper Grass Field
    [Directions] 
    L 2-11  3:00 pm   
    Mon., 4/25  V Girls Tennis  Trinity Catholic  Home - Wilton Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    W 7-0     
    Tue., 4/26  V Boys Lacrosse  Westhill  Home - Fujitani Field - Turf
    [Directions] 
    W 18-0     
    Tue., 4/26  JV Boys Lacrosse  Westhill  Home - Whitten Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 4/26  V Girls Golf  Ridgefield  Away - Silver Spring Golf Course
    [Directions] 
    Wilton - 190 Ridgefield - 215     
    Tue., 4/26  V Girls Lacrosse  Fairfield Ludlowe  Home - Lilly Field - Turf
    [Directions] 
    W 13-11     
    Tue., 4/26  JV Girls Lacrosse  Fairfield Ludlowe  Home - Lilly Field - Turf
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 4/27  V Baseball  Trinity Catholic  Away - Cubeta Stadium
    [Directions] 
    W 6-0  3:00 pm   
    Wed., 4/27  JV Baseball  Trinity Catholic  Away - Rippowam
    [Directions] 
    4:15 p.m.  3:00 pm   
    Wed., 4/27  V Boys Golf  Greenwich  Away - Round Hill Club
    [Directions] 
    Wilton - 187 Greenwich - 162  2:05 pm   
    Wed., 4/27  FR Boys Lacrosse  New Canaan  Away - Dunning Stadium
    [Directions] 
    6:30 p.m.  5:00 pm   
    Wed., 4/27  V Boys Tennis  St. Lukes  Home - Wilton Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Wed., 4/27  V Boys Tennis  Danbury  Home - Wilton Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    W 7-0     
    Wed., 4/27  JV Boys Tennis  Greenwich  Home
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.     
    Wed., 4/27  JV Boys Tennis  Greenwich  Home
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.     
    Wed., 4/27  FR Girls Lacrosse  New Canaan  Home - Allen's Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 4/27  V Softball  Trinity Catholic  Home - WHS Varsity Softball Field
    [Directions] 
    L 1-4     
    Wed., 4/27  V Girls Tennis  Danbury  Away - Danbury HS Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    W 6-1  3:00 pm   
    Wed., 4/27  JV Girls Tennis  Greenwich  Away - Binney Park
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 4/28  V Boys Golf  Brien McMahon  Away - Brien McMahon HS
    [Directions] 
    Wilton - 163 McMahon - 209  2:05 pm   
    Thu., 4/28  V Boys Lacrosse  Trinity Catholic  Home - Fujitani Field - Turf
    [Directions] 
    W 18-0     
    Thu., 4/28  V Boys Tennis  Darien  Away - DHS Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    W 4-3  3:00 pm   
    Thu., 4/28  JV Boys Tennis  Darien  Away - Cherry Lawn Park
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  3:00 pm   
    Thu., 4/28  V Girls Golf  Danbury  Away - Richter Park Golf Course
    [Directions] 
    Wilton - 211 Danbury - 173     
    Thu., 4/28  V Girls Lacrosse  Norwalk  Home - Lilly Field - Turf
    [Directions] 
    W 15-4     
    Thu., 4/28  JV Girls Lacrosse  Norwalk  Home - Lilly Field - Turf
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 4/28  V Girls Outdoor Track  Norwalk, Darien  Away - Darien H.S.
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  3:00 pm   
    Thu., 4/28  V Girls Tennis  Darien  Home - Wilton Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    L 0-7  Yes   
    Thu., 4/28  JV Girls Tennis  Darien  Home - Middlebrook School
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 4/29  V Baseball  Danbury  Home - WHS Varsity Baseball Field
    [Directions] 
    L 3-5     
    Fri., 4/29  JV Baseball  Danbury  Home - JV Baseball Field
    [Directions] 
    4:15 p.m.     
    Fri., 4/29  FR Baseball  Danbury  Away - Danbury HS Varsity Baseball Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  3:00 pm   
    Fri., 4/29  FR Girls Lacrosse  Norwalk  Away - Nathan Hale M.S. Lower
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.  3:15 pm   
    Fri., 4/29  V Softball  Danbury  Away - Danbury HS Varsity Softball Field
    [Directions] 
    L 3-8  3:00 pm   
    Fri., 4/29  JV Softball  Danbury  Away - Danbury HS Junior Varsity Softball Field
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled  3:00 pm   
    Sat., 4/30  V Boys Lacrosse  John Jay (NY)  Home - Fujitani Field - Turf
    [Directions] 
    W 7-6     
    Sat., 4/30  JV Boys Lacrosse  John Jay (NY)  Home - Fujitani Field - Turf
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.     
    Sat., 4/30  V Girls Lacrosse  Northport (NY)  Away
     
    L 6-12  10:15 am   
    Sat., 4/30  JV Girls Lacrosse  Northport (NY)  Away
     
    Cancelled     
    Mon., 5/2  V Baseball  Darien  Away - DHS Baseball Varsity Field
    [Directions] 
    L 2-8  3:00 pm   
    Mon., 5/2  JV Baseball  Darien  Away - DHS Baseball JV Field
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.  3:00 pm   
    Mon., 5/2  FR Baseball  Darien  Home - Allen's Meadow - Fr. Baseball Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 5/2  V Boys Golf  Staples  Home - Rolling Hills CC
    [Directions] 
    Wilton - 183 Staples - 167     
    Mon., 5/2  FR Boys Lacrosse  Danbury  Home - Allen's Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 5/2  JV Girls Lacrosse  Fairfield Warde  Away - Tetreau/Davis Field
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.  3:15 pm   
    Mon., 5/2  FR Girls Lacrosse  Fairfield Warde  Away - Fairfield Warde Grass Utility Field
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.  3:15 pm   
    Mon., 5/2  V Girls Outdoor Track  Fairfield Warde, Brien McMahon  Home - WHS Track
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 5/2  V Softball  Darien  Home - WHS Varsity Softball Field
    [Directions] 
    W 4-3(9)     
    Tue., 5/3  JV Boys Golf  Staples  Home - Rolling Hills CC
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.     
    Tue., 5/3  JV Boys Golf  Staples  Home - Rolling Hills CC
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.     
    Tue., 5/3  V Boys Lacrosse  St. Joseph  Home - Fujitani Field - Turf
    [Directions] 
    W 17-9     
    Tue., 5/3  JV Boys Lacrosse  St. Joseph  Home - Fujitani Field - Turf
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 5/3  V Girls Golf  Darien  Home - Silver Mine CC
    [Directions] 
    Wilton - 172 Darien - 184     
    Tue., 5/3  V Girls Lacrosse  Brien McMahon  Away - Brien McMahon HS
    [Directions] 
    W 20-4  5:30 pm   
    Tue., 5/3  JV Girls Lacrosse  Brien McMahon  Away - Brien McMahon HS
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Wed., 5/4  V Boys Golf  New Canaan  Away - Country Club of New Canaan
    [Directions] 
    Wilton - 182 New Canaan - 159     
    Wed., 5/4  JV Boys Golf  New Canaan  Home - New Canaan Country Club
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.  2:05 pm   
    Wed., 5/4  FR Boys Lacrosse  Norwalk  Away - Nathan Hale M.S. Lower
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.  3:00 pm   
    Wed., 5/4  V Girls Outdoor Track  Darien  Away - Darien HS
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  3:00 pm   
    Thu., 5/5  JV Boys Golf  Staples  Home - Longshore
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.  2:05 pm   
    Thu., 5/5  V Boys Lacrosse  Ridgefield  Away - Tiger Hollow Stadium
    [Directions] 
    L 6-7(OT)  3:00 pm   
    Thu., 5/5  JV Boys Lacrosse  Ridgefield  Away - Tiger Hollow Turf Field II
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.  3:00 pm   
    Thu., 5/5  V Boys Outdoor Track  Fairfield Warde, Brien McMahon  Home - WHS Track
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 5/5  V Boys Tennis  Brien McMahon  Home - Wilton Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    W 7-0     
    Thu., 5/5  V Boys Tennis  Trumbull  Home - Wilton Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    W 7-0     
    Thu., 5/5  V Girls Golf  Danbury  Home - Silver Mine CC
    [Directions] 
    Wilton - 185 Danbury - 170     
    Thu., 5/5  V Girls Lacrosse  Fairfield Warde  Away - Tetreau/Davis Field
    [Directions] 
    W 12-6  3:00 pm   
    Thu., 5/5  FR Girls Lacrosse  Staples  Away - Ginny Parker Field - Staples
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  3:00 pm   
    Thu., 5/5  V Softball  Stamford  Home - WHS Varsity Softball Field
    [Directions] 
    L 1-9     
    Thu., 5/5  JV Softball  Stamford  Home - JV Softball Field
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Thu., 5/5  V Girls Tennis  Brien McMahon  Away - Brien McMahon HS
    [Directions] 
    W 6-1  3:00 pm   
    Thu., 5/5  V Girls Tennis  Trumbull  Away - Tashua Knolls Golf Course
    [Directions] 
    W 4-3  4:30 pm   
    Fri., 5/6  V Boys Tennis  St. Joseph  Home - 4 Seasons Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    W 7-0     
    Fri., 5/6  FR Girls Lacrosse  Fairfield Ludlowe  Away - FLHS Front Lawn
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Sat., 5/7  V Baseball  Stamford  Away - Stamford HS
    [Directions] 
    L 2-3  1:15 pm   
    Sat., 5/7  JV Baseball  Stamford  Away
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.  1:15 pm   
    Sat., 5/7  V Boys Lacrosse  Fairfield Warde  Home - Fujitani Field - Turf
    [Directions] 
    W 17-1    Senior Night 
    Sat., 5/7  JV Boys Lacrosse  Fairfield Warde  Home - Whitten Field
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 5/7  V Girls Lacrosse  North Shore (NY)  Away
     
    L 7-9  1:30 pm   
    Mon., 5/9  V Baseball  Brien McMahon  Home - WHS Varsity Baseball Field
    [Directions] 
    W 5-0     
    Mon., 5/9  JV Baseball  Brien McMahon  Home - JV Baseball Field
    [Directions] 
    4:15 p.m.     
    Mon., 5/9  FR Baseball  Brien McMahon  Away
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled  3:00 pm   
    Mon., 5/9  V Boys Golf  Fairfield Ludlowe  Home - Rolling Hills CC
    [Directions] 
    Wilton - 178 Ludlowe - 173     
    Mon., 5/9  JV Boys Golf  New Canaan  Home - Rolling Hills CC
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.     
    Mon., 5/9  JV Boys Lacrosse  Fairfield Prep  Home - Whitten Field
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.     
    Mon., 5/9  JV Boys Lacrosse  Fairfield Prep  Home - Whitten Field
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.     
    Mon., 5/9  FR Boys Lacrosse  Fairfield Prep  Away - Barlow Field, Fairfield University
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.  3:00 pm   
    Mon., 5/9  FR Boys Lacrosse  Fairfield Prep  Away - Barlow Field, Fairfield University
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.     
    Mon., 5/9  V Boys Outdoor Track  New Canaan  Away - NCHS Track Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  3:00 pm   
    Mon., 5/9  V Boys Tennis  Staples  Away - Staples HS-Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    L 2-5  3:00 pm   
    Mon., 5/9  JV Boys Tennis  Staples  Away - Town Farms Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  3:00 pm   
    Mon., 5/9  V Girls Golf  Fairfield Ludlowe  Home
    [Directions] 
    Wilton - 169 Ludlowe - 202     
    Mon., 5/9  V Girls Lacrosse  Sacred Heart-Hempstead (NY)  Home - Lilly Field - Turf
    [Directions] 
    L 8-9     
    Mon., 5/9  FR Girls Lacrosse  Fairfield Ludlowe  Home - Lilly Field - Turf
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 5/9  V Girls Outdoor Track  New Canaan  Away - NCHS Track Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 5/9  V Softball  Brien McMahon  Away - Brien McMahon HS
    [Directions] 
    W 24-6  3:00 pm   
    Mon., 5/9  JV Softball  Brien McMahon  Away - Brookside Elementary School
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled  3:00 pm   
    Mon., 5/9  V Girls Tennis  Staples  Home - Wilton Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    L 0-7     
    Mon., 5/9  JV Girls Tennis  Ridgefield  Home - Middlebrook School
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 5/10  V Baseball  Trumbull  Home - WHS Varsity Baseball Field
    [Directions] 
    W 2-0     
    Tue., 5/10  JV Baseball  Trumbull  Home - JV Baseball Field
    [Directions] 
    4:15 p.m.     
    Tue., 5/10  FR Baseball  Trumbull  Away - Varsity Baseball Field
    [Directions] 
    4:15 p.m.  3:00 pm   
    Tue., 5/10  V Boys Golf  Trumbull  Home - Rolling Hills CC
    [Directions] 
    Wilton - 179 Trumbull - 165 Norwalk - 223    Trumbull/Norwalk 
    Tue., 5/10  V Boys Golf  Norwalk  Home - Rolling Hills CC
    [Directions] 
    Wilton - 179 Trumbull - 165 Norwalk - 223    Trumbull/Norwalk 
    Tue., 5/10  JV Boys Golf  Greenwich  Away - Griffith-Harris Gold Club
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.  2:05 pm  Event Cancelled 
    Tue., 5/10  V Boys Tennis  New Canaan  Home - Wilton Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    L 2-5     
    Tue., 5/10  JV Boys Tennis  New Canaan  Home - Wilton Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 5/10  V Girls Golf  Darien  Away - CC of Darien
    [Directions] 
    Wilton - 217 Darien - 215     
    Tue., 5/10  V Girls Lacrosse  St. Joseph  Home - Lilly Field - Turf
    [Directions] 
    W 18-3    Senior Night 
    Tue., 5/10  JV Girls Lacrosse  St. Joseph  Home - Lilly Field - Turf
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 5/10  V Softball  Trumbull  Away - Varsity Softball Field
    [Directions] 
    L 3-15  3:00 pm   
    Tue., 5/10  V Girls Tennis  New Canaan  Away - NCHS Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    L 3-4  3:00 pm   
    Tue., 5/10  JV Girls Tennis  New Canaan  Home - Wilton Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 5/11  V Baseball  Staples  Away - Staples HS Baseball Field
    [Directions] 
    L 0-2  3:00 om   
    Wed., 5/11  JV Baseball  Staples  Away - Wakeman Field
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.  3:00 pm   
    Wed., 5/11  FR Baseball  Staples  Home - Allen's Meadow - Fr. Baseball Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 5/11  V Boys Golf  Trinity Catholic  Away - Sterling Farms
    [Directions] 
    Wilton - 173 Trinity - 187  2:05 pm   
    Wed., 5/11  V Boys Lacrosse  Yorktown (NY)  Away
     
    W 11-9  5:00 pm   
    Wed., 5/11  JV Boys Lacrosse  Yorktown (NY)  Away
     
    4:30 p.m.  2:30 pm   
    Wed., 5/11  FR Boys Lacrosse  St. Joseph  Away - St. Joseph HS
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.  3:00 pm   
    Wed., 5/11  V Boys Tennis  Stamford  Away - Stamford HS
    [Directions] 
    W 7-0  3:00 pm   
    Wed., 5/11  JV Boys Tennis  Fairfield Warde  Home - Middlebrook School
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 5/11  FR Girls Lacrosse  Ridgefield  Away - Scotts Ridge MS Turf
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  3:00 pm   
    Wed., 5/11  V Softball  Staples  Home - WHS Varsity Softball Field
    [Directions] 
    W 3-1     
    Wed., 5/11  V Girls Tennis  Stamford  Home - Wilton Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    W 7-0    Senior Day 
    Thu., 5/12  JV Baseball  New Canaan  Home - JV Baseball Field
    [Directions] 
    4:15 p.m.     
    Thu., 5/12  JV Boys Golf  Darien  Away - Woodway CC
    [Directions] 
    3:15 p.m.  2:05 pm   
    Thu., 5/12  V Boys Lacrosse  Fairfield Ludlowe  Away - Taft Field
    [Directions] 
    W 11-2  5:15 pm   
    Thu., 5/12  JV Boys Lacrosse  Fairfield Ludlowe  Away - Sturges Park
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.  3:00 pm   
    Thu., 5/12  V Boys Tennis  Westhill  Home - Wilton Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    L 3-4     
    Thu., 5/12  V Girls Golf  Trumbull  Home - Silver Mine CC
    [Directions] 
    Wilton - 170 Trumbull - 174     
    Thu., 5/12  V Girls Lacrosse  Staples  Away - Staples Stadium
    [Directions] 
    L 10-15  3:00 pm   
    Thu., 5/12  JV Girls Lacrosse  Staples  Away - Ginny Parker Field - Staples
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  3:00 pm   
    Thu., 5/12  V Softball  New Canaan  Away - Waveny Park - Orchard Field
    [Directions] 
    W 6-2  5:15 pm   
    Thu., 5/12  JV Softball  New Canaan  Away - Waveny Park - Orchard Field
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled  3:00 pm   
    Thu., 5/12  V Girls Tennis  Westhill  Away - Westhill Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    W 6-1  3:00 pm   
    Thu., 5/12  JV Girls Tennis  Staples  Home - Middlebrook School
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 5/13  V Baseball  New Canaan  Home - WHS Varsity Baseball Field
    [Directions] 
    W 1-0     
    Fri., 5/13  FR Baseball  New Canaan  Away - Waveny Park - Coppo Field
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled  3:00 pm   
    Fri., 5/13  FR Boys Lacrosse  New Canaan  Home - Fujitani Field - Turf
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 5/13  FR Girls Lacrosse  New Canaan  Away - NCHS Water Tower Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  3:00 pm   
    Sat., 5/14  V Boys Lacrosse  Norwalk  Away - Testa Field
    [Directions] 
    W 16-8  3:30 pm   
    Sat., 5/14  JV Boys Lacrosse  Norwalk  Away - Testa Field
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.  1:30   
    Sat., 5/14  V Girls Tennis  St. Joseph  Away
    [Directions] 
    W 7-0  3:00 pm   
    Mon., 5/16  V Baseball  Westhill  Away - Westhill Baseball Field
    [Directions] 
    L 0-1  3:00 pm  Senior Night 
    Mon., 5/16  JV Baseball  Westhill  Away - Rippowam MS
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.  3:00 pm   
    Mon., 5/16  FR Baseball  Westhill  Home - Allen's Meadow - Fr. Baseball Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 5/16  JV Boys Golf  Ridgefield  Home - Rolling Hills CC
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.     
    Mon., 5/16  JV Boys Golf  Ridgefield  Home - Rolling Hills CC
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.     
    Mon., 5/16  V Boys Tennis  Norwalk  Home - Wilton Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    W 7-0     
    Mon., 5/16  V Girls Golf  Fairfield Warde  Away - Smith Richardson
    [Directions] 
    Wilton - 214 Warde - 196     
    Mon., 5/16  V Girls Outdoor Track  St. Joseph  Home
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 5/16  V Softball  Westhill  Home - WHS Varsity Softball Field
    [Directions] 
    L 3-6    Senior Night 
    Mon., 5/16  V Girls Tennis  Norwalk  Away - Norwalk HS
    [Directions] 
    W 6-1  3:00 pm   
    Tue., 5/17  V Boys Golf  Danbury  Home - Rolling Hills CC
    [Directions] 
    Wilton - 184 Danbury - 169     
    Tue., 5/17  FR Boys Lacrosse  Ridgefield  Away - Tiger Hollow Turf Field II
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.  3:15 pm   
    Tue., 5/17  V Boys Outdoor Track  St. Joseph  Home - WHS Track
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 5/17  V Girls Lacrosse  Darien  Away - DHS Turf #2
    [Directions] 
    L 6-12  3:00pm   
    Tue., 5/17  JV Girls Lacrosse  Darien  Away - DHS Turf #2
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Tue., 5/17  FR Girls Lacrosse  Ridgefield  Home - Lilly Field - Turf
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 5/17  JV Girls Tennis  Ridgefield  Away - Yanity Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  3:00 pm   
    Wed., 5/18  V Baseball  Norwalk  Home - WHS Varsity Baseball Field
    [Directions] 
    W 4-3    Senior Night 
    Wed., 5/18  JV Baseball  Norwalk  Home - JV Baseball Field
    [Directions] 
    4:15 p.m.     
    Wed., 5/18  FR Baseball  Norwalk  Away - Nathan Hale M.S. Upper
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  3:00 pm   
    Wed., 5/18  V Boys Golf  Bridgeport Central  Away - Fairchild Wheeler Golf Course
    [Directions] 
    Wilton - 171  2:05 pm   
    Wed., 5/18  FR Boys Lacrosse  New Fairfield  Home - Allen's Field
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 5/18  V Softball  Norwalk  Away - Ray Barry Field, NHS
    [Directions] 
    W 6-5(8)  3:00 pm   
    Wed., 5/18  V Girls Tennis  Staples  Away
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 5/19  V Boys Golf  Ridgefield  Home - Silver Spring Country Club
    [Directions] 
    Wilton - 175 Ridgefield - 166     
    Thu., 5/19  JV Boys Golf  Ridgefield  Away - Silver Spring CC
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.     
    Thu., 5/19  FR Boys Lacrosse  Greenwich  Away - GHS Field 7
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.  3:00 pm   
    Thu., 5/19  V Boys Tennis  FCIAC Tournament  Home
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 5/19  V Girls Golf  Staples  Home - Silver Mine CC
    [Directions] 
    Wilton - 172 Staples - 168     
    Thu., 5/19  FR Girls Lacrosse  Greenwich  Home - Allen's Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 5/20  V Girls Lacrosse  Greenwich  Away - Cardinal Stadium
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Fri., 5/20  V Girls Lacrosse  FCIAC Tournament  Away
     
    Cancelled     
    Fri., 5/20  V Girls Lacrosse  FCIAC Tournament  Away
     
    Cancelled     
    Fri., 5/20  V Girls Lacrosse  FCIAC Tournament  Away
     
    Cancelled     
    Fri., 5/20  V Girls Lacrosse  FCIAC Quarterfinals  Away
     
    TBA     
    Fri., 5/20  V Girls Tennis  FCIAC Tournament  Away
     
    4:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 5/21  V Boys Lacrosse  New Canaan  Away - Dunning Stadium
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 5/21  V Boys Lacrosse  FCIAC Quarter Finals  Away
     
    TBA     
    Sat., 5/21  V Boys Outdoor Track  FCIAC Championship  Away
    [Directions] 
    12:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 5/21  V Girls Outdoor Track  FCIAC Championships  Away
     
    12:00 p.m.  TBA   
    Mon., 5/23  JV Boys Golf  Fairfield Ludlowe  Home - Rolling Hills CC
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.     
    Mon., 5/23  JV Boys Tennis  Ridgefield  Away - Yanity Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  3:00 pm   
    Mon., 5/23  V Girls Lacrosse  FCIAC Semi Finals  Away
     
    TBA     
    Tue., 5/24  V Boys Golf  St. Joseph  Away - Tashua Knolls
    [Directions] 
    Wilton - 169 St. Joseph - 188  2:05 pm   
    Tue., 5/24  V Girls Golf  New Canaan  Away - Country Club of New Canaan
    [Directions] 
    Wilton - 213 New Canaan - 203     
    Tue., 5/24  V Softball  New Canaan (Scrim.)  Home - WHS Varsity Softball Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 5/24  V Girls Tennis  FCIAC Tournament  Home - Wilton Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    TBA     
    Wed., 5/25  V Boys Golf  Stamford  Away - E.G. Brennan
    [Directions] 
    Wilton - 170 Stamford - 193  2:05 pm   
    Wed., 5/25  V Boys Lacrosse  FCIAC SEMI FINALS  Away - MC MAHON HIGH SCHOOL
     
    Cancelled     
    Wed., 5/25  V Girls Golf  Fairfield Ludlowe  Away - Smith Richardson Golf Course
    [Directions] 
    Wilton - 201 Ludlowe - 228     
    Wed., 5/25  V Girls Lacrosse  FCIAC Finals  Away
     
    Cancelled     
    Wed., 5/25  V Girls Outdoor Track  29th Freshman Meet  Home - WHS Track
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 5/28  V Boys Lacrosse  FCIAC FINALS  Away - MC MAHON HIGH SCHOOL
     
    TBA     
    Sat., 5/28  V Boys Lacrosse  PLAY IN FOR STATES  Away
     
    TBA     
    Tue., 5/31  V Baseball  Cheshire  Away - Cheshire High Baseball Field
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.     
    Tue., 5/31  V Boys Outdoor Track  CIAC Class L Championships  Away
     
    3:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 5/31  V Girls Lacrosse  South Windsor  Away - SWHS Stadium Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 5/31  V Girls Outdoor Track  CIAC Class L Championship  Away - Middletown
     
    3:00 p.m.  TBA   
    Tue., 5/31  V Softball  Fairfield Warde  Away
    [Directions] 
    W 4-2     
    Wed., 6/1  V Baseball  Norwich Free Academy  Home - WHS Varsity Baseball Field
    [Directions] 
    W 3-2     
    Wed., 6/1  V Baseball  Norwich Free Academy  Home - WHS Varsity Baseball Field
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.     
    Wed., 6/1  V Boys Lacrosse  Norwich Free Academy  Home - Fujitani Field - Turf
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.     
    Wed., 6/1  V Boys Lacrosse  Norwich Free Academy  Home - Fujitani Field - Turf
    [Directions] 
    W 20-2     
    Wed., 6/1  V Boys Lacrosse  1ST ROUND STATES  Away
     
    TBA     
    Wed., 6/1  V Softball  Middletown  Away
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Wed., 6/1  V Girls Tennis  Greenwich  Away
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 6/1  V Girls Tennis  Greenwich  Away
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 6/1  V Girls Tennis  Greenwich  Away
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 6/2  V Girls Lacrosse  Cheshire  Away - Cheshire High Main Game field
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.  2:00 pm   
    Sat., 6/4  V Baseball  New Milford  Away - New Milford HS
    [Directions] 
    11:00 a.m.  8:45 am   
    Sat., 6/4  V Boys Lacrosse  Simsbury  Away - Simsbury HS - Holden Field (turf)
    [Directions] 
    12:30 p.m.  8:45 am   
    Mon., 6/6  V Girls Outdoor Track  CIAC Open  Away - New Britain
     
    1:30 p.m.  TBA   
    Wed., 6/8  V Boys Lacrosse  CIAC SEMI FINALS  Away
     
    TBA     
    Wed., 10/19  Miscellaneous Events  College Fair  Home - Nicholas Zeoli Field House
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.