Bristol Eastern 2016-17 Athletic Events Schedule
670 Events Listed
  • Sport(s): All
  • Level(s): All

    || Go Back ||

  • Date Sport Opponent H/A-Facility Time Result Bus
    Time
    Note
    TBA  V Baseball  Wolcott (Scrim.)  Away - Wolcott HS
    [Directions] 
    TBA    9:30 a.m.   
    TBA  JV Baseball  Wethersfield  Away - Webb Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.       
    TBA  JV Baseball  Plainville  Away - Plainville H.S.
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.       
    TBA  JV Baseball  Avon  Away - Buckingham Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.    2:30 p.m.   
    TBA  JV Baseball  Platt  Home - Bristol
    [Directions] 
    TBA    2:30 p.m.   
    TBA  JV Baseball  Maloney  Home - Bristol Eastern HS
    [Directions] 
    TBA       
    TBA  FR Baseball  Plainville  Away - Plainville HS- JV/Freshman Baseball Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.    2:30 p.m.   
    TBA  FR Baseball  Middletown  Away - Middletown HS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.    2:30 p.m.   
    TBA  FR Baseball  Wethersfield  Home - Bristol Eastern HS
    [Directions] 
    TBA       
    TBA  FR Baseball  Platt  Home - legion field
    [Directions] 
    TBA    2:30 p.m.   
    TBA  FR Baseball  Maloney  Away - Maloney HS
    [Directions] 
    TBA    8:30 a.m.   
    TBA  V Boys Golf  Rocky Hill  Away - Rolling Greens GC
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled  Cancelled     
    TBA  V Boys Swimming and Diving  Wilby  Away - Wilby H.S.
    [Directions] 
    TBA    4:00 p.m.   
    TBA  JV Girls Basketball  Berlin  Home - Bristol Eastern HS
    [Directions] 
    TBA       
    TBA  JV Girls Soccer  Hall  Away - Hall HS JV Soccer Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.       
    TBA  JV Softball  Plainville  Away
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.       
    TBA  JV Softball  E.O. Smith  Away - Southeast Park
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.       
    TBA  FR Softball  Bristol Central  Away - South Side School
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.    2:30 p.m.   
    TBA  FR Softball  Glastonbury  Home - Wilson Field
    [Directions] 
    TBA       
    Sat., 8/27  V Girls Soccer  Hall (Scrim.)  Away - Hall HS Soccer Field
    [Directions] 
    9:00 a.m.    7:30 a.m.   
    Mon., 8/29  V Boys Soccer  Southington (Scrim.)  Away - Turf Field SHS
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.    5:00 p.m.   
    Tue., 8/30  V Girls Soccer  East Hartford (Scrim.)  Home - Bristol Eastern Front Field
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.       
    Wed., 8/31  V Girls Volleyball  RHAM (Scrim.)  Away
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.    2:15 p.m.   
    Thu., 9/1  V Boys Soccer  Torrington (Scrim.)  Home - Bristol Eastern HS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.       
    Fri., 9/2  V Girls Soccer  Terryville (Scrim.)  Away
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.    2:30 p.m.   
    Sat., 9/3  V Boys Soccer  Fitch (Scrim.)  Home - Bristol Eastern HS
    [Directions] 
    11:00 a.m.       
    Sat., 9/3  V Girls Volleyball  Darien Playdate  Away
     
    8:00 a.m.    6:15 a.m.   
    Sat., 9/3  FR Girls Volleyball  Bristol Central (Scrim.)  Away
    [Directions] 
    10:00 a.m.    9:15 a.m.  return trip 2:00 p.m. 
    Tue., 9/6  V Boys Soccer  Canton (Scrim.)  Away - Canton H.S. Turf
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.    4:00 p.m.   
    Tue., 9/6  V Girls Soccer  Lewis Mills (Scrim.)  Away - Lewis Mills JV Baseball Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.    2:30 p.m.   
    Wed., 9/7  V Girls Volleyball  Farmington (Scrim.)  Away
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.    2:30 p.m.   
    Thu., 9/8  FR Football  E.O. Smith (Scrim.)  Home - Bristol Eastern HS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.       
    Fri., 9/9  V Boys Cross Country  Blue Dragon Invite  Away - Middletown
     
    3:15 p.m.    2:20 p.m.   
    Fri., 9/9  V Football  E.O. Smith  Away - E.O. Smith HS
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.  L 0-21  4:15 p.m.  2 buses 
    Fri., 9/9  FR Football  E.O. Smith  Away - Mansfield MS Upper Field
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled  Cancelled     
    Fri., 9/9  V Boys Soccer  Maloney  Home - Bristol Eastern HS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  W 2-1     
    Fri., 9/9  JV Boys Soccer  Maloney  Home - Bristol Eastern HS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.       
    Fri., 9/9  V Girls Volleyball  Rocky Hill  Away - Rocky Hill HS
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.  W 3-0  3:15 p.m.   
    Fri., 9/9  JV Girls Volleyball  Rocky Hill  Away - Rocky Hill HS
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.       
    Sat., 9/10  JV Football  E.O. Smith  Away - E.O. Smith HS
    [Directions] 
    10:00 a.m.       
    Sat., 9/10  V Girls Soccer  Maloney  Away - Ceppa Field
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.  W 3-2  4:15 p.m.   
    Sat., 9/10  JV Girls Soccer  Maloney  Away - Ceppa Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.    2:30 p.m.  will ride bus back w var 
    Mon., 9/12  V Girls Volleyball  Wethersfield  Home - Bristol Eastern HS
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.  W 3-0     
    Mon., 9/12  JV Girls Volleyball  Wethersfield  Home - Bristol Eastern HS
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.       
    Mon., 9/12  FR Girls Volleyball  Wethersfield  Home - Bristol Eastern Small Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.       
    Tue., 9/13  V Boys Cross Country  New Britain  Away - Stanley Quarter Park
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.    2:30 p.m.   
    Tue., 9/13  V Boys Soccer  Plainville  Away - Plainville HS - Tinty Field and Track
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  L 0-3  2:30 p.m.   
    Tue., 9/13  JV Boys Soccer  Plainville  Away - Plainville HS- Varsity Softball Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.       
    Tue., 9/13  V Girls Cross Country  New Britain  Away - Stanley Quarter Park
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.       
    Tue., 9/13  V Girls Soccer  Plainville  Home - Bristol Eastern HS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  W 6-0     
    Tue., 9/13  JV Girls Soccer  Plainville  Home
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.       
    Tue., 9/13  V Girls Swimming and Diving  Wethersfield  Away - Willard Pool @ 30 Greenfield St, Weth., CT 06109
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.    3:00 p.m.   
    Wed., 9/14  FR Girls Soccer  East Catholic  Home
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.       
    Thu., 9/15  FR Football  Farmington  Away - Farmington HS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.    2:30 p.m.   
    Thu., 9/15  FR Boys Soccer  East Catholic  Home - Bristol Eastern HS
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled  Cancelled     
    Fri., 9/16  V Boys Cross Country  Lewis Mills  Away - Lewis Mills H.S.
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.    2:30 p.m.   
    Fri., 9/16  V Football  Farmington  Away - Farmington HS
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.  L 13-49  4:45 p.m.  2 buses 
    Fri., 9/16  V Boys Soccer  Platt  Home - Bristol Eastern HS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  T 1-1     
    Fri., 9/16  JV Boys Soccer  Platt  Home - Bristol Eastern HS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.       
    Fri., 9/16  V Girls Soccer  Platt  Away - Platt high school
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  W 3-0  2:30 p.m.   
    Fri., 9/16  JV Girls Soccer  Platt  Away - Platt high school
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.       
    Fri., 9/16  V Girls Swimming and Diving  South Windsor  Away - Star Hill Tolland, CT.
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.    2:30 p.m.   
    Fri., 9/16  V Girls Volleyball  South Windsor  Home - Bristol Eastern HS
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.  W 3-1     
    Fri., 9/16  JV Girls Volleyball  South Windsor  Home - Bristol Eastern HS
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.       
    Fri., 9/16  FR Girls Volleyball  South Windsor  Home - Bristol Eastern Small Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.       
    Sat., 9/17  JV Football  Farmington  Away - Farmington HS
    [Directions] 
    10:00 a.m.    8:30 a.m.   
    Mon., 9/19  V Girls Soccer  Hall  Away - Hall HS Stadium (Turf Field)
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  L 2-4  2:30 p.m.   
    Mon., 9/19  V Girls Volleyball  Berlin  Away - BHS A-Gym
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.  W 3-0  3:15 p.m.   
    Mon., 9/19  JV Girls Volleyball  Berlin  Away - BHS A-Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.       
    Mon., 9/19  FR Girls Volleyball  Berlin  Away - BHS B-Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.       
    Tue., 9/20  V Boys Cross Country  Wethersfield  Home - Page Park
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.       
    Tue., 9/20  FR Boys Soccer  Farmington  Home - Bristol Eastern HS
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled  Cancelled     
    Tue., 9/20  V Girls Cross Country  Wethersfield  Home - Page Park
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.       
    Tue., 9/20  FR Girls Soccer  Farmington  Away - Tunxis Mead Park
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled  Cancelled  2:30 p.m.   
    Tue., 9/20  V Girls Swimming and Diving  Conard  Home - Dennis Malone Aquatic Center
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.       
    Wed., 9/21  V Boys Soccer  Tolland  Away - Tolland HS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  L 0-3  2:15 p.m.   
    Wed., 9/21  JV Boys Soccer  Tolland  Away - Tolland HS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.       
    Wed., 9/21  V Girls Soccer  East Catholic  Home - Bristol Eastern HS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  L 1-4     
    Wed., 9/21  JV Girls Soccer  East Catholic  Home
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled  Cancelled     
    Wed., 9/21  V Girls Volleyball  Avon  Away - Avon HS
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.  L 1-3  3:15 p.m.   
    Wed., 9/21  JV Girls Volleyball  Avon  Away - Avon HS
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.       
    Wed., 9/21  FR Girls Volleyball  Avon  Away - Avon HS--Gym Two
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.       
    Thu., 9/22  FR Football  Wethersfield  Away - Webb Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.    2:30 p.m.   
    Fri., 9/23  V Boys Cross Country  Sloper Relays  Away - Camp Sloper, Southington
     
    4:00 p.m.    2:30 p.m.   
    Fri., 9/23  V Football  Wethersfield  Away - Cottone Field at WHS
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.  L 0-36  4:45 p.m.  2 buses 
    Fri., 9/23  V Boys Soccer  Wethersfield  Away - Cottone Field at WHS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  L 0-2  2:30 p.m.   
    Fri., 9/23  JV Boys Soccer  Wethersfield  Away - Dicicco Field at WHS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.       
    Fri., 9/23  V Girls Soccer  Wethersfield  Home - Bristol Eastern HS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  T 1-1     
    Fri., 9/23  JV Girls Soccer  Wethersfield  Home
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.       
    Fri., 9/23  V Girls Swimming and Diving  Southington  Away - Southington YMCA
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.    2:30 p.m.   
    Fri., 9/23  V Girls Volleyball  Woodstock Academy  Home - Bristol Eastern HS
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.  W 3-1     
    Fri., 9/23  JV Girls Volleyball  Woodstock Academy  Home - Bristol Eastern HS
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.       
    Fri., 9/23  FR Girls Volleyball  Woodstock Academy  Home - Bristol Eastern HS
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.       
    Sat., 9/24  JV Football  Wethersfield  Away - Cottone Field at WHS
    [Directions] 
    10:00 a.m.    8:30 a.m.   
    Mon., 9/26  FR Boys Soccer  South Windsor  Away - Nevers Road Park - South Windsor
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled  Cancelled  2:30 p.m.   
    Mon., 9/26  FR Girls Soccer  South Windsor  Home
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled  Cancelled     
    Mon., 9/26  V Girls Volleyball  Glastonbury  Away - Glastonbury HS
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.  L 0-3  3:15 p.m.   
    Mon., 9/26  JV Girls Volleyball  Glastonbury  Away - Glastonbury HS
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.       
    Mon., 9/26  FR Girls Volleyball  Glastonbury  Away - Glastonbury HS
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.       
    Tue., 9/27  V Boys Cross Country  Newington  Home - Page Park
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.       
    Tue., 9/27  V Boys Soccer  South Windsor  Away - SWHS Stadium Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  L 0-3  2:30 p.m.   
    Tue., 9/27  JV Boys Soccer  South Windsor  Away - Nevers Road Park - South Windsor
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.       
    Tue., 9/27  V Girls Cross Country  Newington  Home - Page Park
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.       
    Tue., 9/27  V Girls Soccer  South Windsor  Home - Bristol Eastern HS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  L 0-2     
    Tue., 9/27  JV Girls Soccer  South Windsor  Home
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.       
    Tue., 9/27  V Girls Swimming and Diving  Glastonbury  Home - Dennis Malone Aquatic Center
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.       
    Wed., 9/28  FR Boys Soccer  Bristol Central  Home - Bristol Eastern HS
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled  Cancelled     
    Wed., 9/28  V Girls Volleyball  E.O. Smith  Home - Bristol Eastern HS
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.  W 3-1     
    Wed., 9/28  JV Girls Volleyball  E.O. Smith  Home - Bristol Eastern HS
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.       
    Wed., 9/28  FR Girls Volleyball  E.O. Smith  Home - Bristol Eastern Small Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.       
    Thu., 9/29  V Boys Cross Country  Middletown  Away - Vet's Park (Middletown)
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.    2:30 p.m.   
    Thu., 9/29  FR Football  Maloney  Home - Bristol Eastern HS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.       
    Thu., 9/29  V Boys Soccer  Bristol Central  Home - Muzzy Field
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.  W 2-1  3:45 p.m.   
    Thu., 9/29  JV Boys Soccer  Bristol Central  Home - Bristol Eastern HS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.       
    Thu., 9/29  V Girls Soccer  Bristol Central  Away - MUZZY
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.  W 2-1  5:15 p.m.   
    Thu., 9/29  JV Girls Soccer  Bristol Central  Away - Bristol Central HS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.    Yes  w freshman 
    Thu., 9/29  FR Girls Soccer  Bristol Central  Away - Bristol Central HS
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled  Cancelled  2:30 p.m.   
    Thu., 9/29  V Girls Swimming and Diving  Berlin  Home - Dennis Malone Aquatic Center
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.       
    Fri., 9/30  V Football  Maloney  Home - Muzzy Field
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.  L 10-28  4:30 p.m.  2 buses 
    Fri., 9/30  V Girls Volleyball  Maloney  Home - Bristol Eastern HS
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.  W 3-2     
    Fri., 9/30  JV Girls Volleyball  Maloney  Home - Bristol Eastern HS
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.       
    Fri., 9/30  FR Girls Volleyball  Maloney  Home - Bristol Eastern Small Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.       
    Sat., 10/1  JV Football  Maloney  Home - Bristol Eastern HS
    [Directions] 
    10:00 a.m.       
    Tue., 10/4  V Boys Cross Country  South Windsor, Hall  Away - Nevers Road Park - South Windsor
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.    2:30 p.m.   
    Tue., 10/4  V Boys Soccer  Rocky Hill  Away - Rocky Hill HS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  W 1-0  2:30 p.m.   
    Tue., 10/4  JV Boys Soccer  Rocky Hill  Away - Rocky Hill HS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.       
    Tue., 10/4  V Girls Cross Country  South Windsor, Hall  Away - Nevers Road Park - South Windsor
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.       
    Tue., 10/4  V Girls Soccer  Rocky Hill  Home - Bristol Eastern HS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  W 2-1(OT)     
    Tue., 10/4  JV Girls Soccer  Rocky Hill  Home - BEHS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.       
    Tue., 10/4  V Girls Swimming and Diving  Maloney/Platt  Home - Dennis Malone Aquatic Center
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.       
    Wed., 10/5  FR Girls Soccer  Southington  Home - Bristol Eastern HS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.       
    Wed., 10/5  V Girls Volleyball  New Britain  Away - New Britain HS
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.  W 3-0  3:30 p.m.   
    Wed., 10/5  JV Girls Volleyball  New Britain  Away - New Britain HS
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.       
    Wed., 10/5  FR Girls Volleyball  New Britain  Away - New Britain HS
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.       
    Thu., 10/6  FR Football  Windsor  Home - Bristol Eastern HS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.       
    Thu., 10/6  V Girls Soccer  Middletown  Away - Middletown HS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  L 0-2  2:30 p.m.   
    Thu., 10/6  JV Girls Soccer  Middletown  Away - 300 Country Club Road, Moody School
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.       
    Fri., 10/7  V Football  Windsor  Home - Muzzy Field
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.  L 0-46  4:30 p.m.  2 buses 
    Fri., 10/7  V Boys Soccer  Middletown  Home - Bristol Eastern HS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  W 2-1     
    Fri., 10/7  JV Boys Soccer  Middletown  Home - Bristol Eastern HS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.       
    Fri., 10/7  V Girls Swimming and Diving  Plainville  Away - Plainville HS
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.    2:30 p.m.   
    Fri., 10/7  V Girls Volleyball  Middletown  Away - Middletown HS
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.  W 3-0  3:45 p.m.   
    Fri., 10/7  JV Girls Volleyball  Middletown  Away - Middletown HS
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.       
    Fri., 10/7  FR Girls Volleyball  Middletown  Away - Middletown HS
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.    2:45 p.m.   
    Sat., 10/8  V Boys Cross Country  Wickham Invitational  Away - Wickham Park, Manchester
     
    10:00 a.m.    8:00 a.m.   
    Sat., 10/8  JV Football  Windsor  Home - Casey Field, Lave Avenue
    [Directions] 
    12:00 p.m.       
    Mon., 10/10  V Girls Volleyball  VolleyHall Classic  Away - American Internation College, Springfield, MA
     
    8:00 a.m.    6:45 a.m.   
    Tue., 10/11  V Boys Soccer  Berlin  Away - Sage Park - Scalise Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  L 1-3  2:30 p.m.   
    Tue., 10/11  JV Boys Soccer  Berlin  Away - Sage Park - Scalise Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.       
    Tue., 10/11  V Girls Soccer  Berlin  Home - Bristol Eastern HS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  L 1-2     
    Tue., 10/11  JV Girls Soccer  Berlin  Home
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.       
    Tue., 10/11  V Girls Swimming and Diving  Farmington  Away - Miss Porters School - Pool
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.    2:30 p.m.   
    Thu., 10/13  V Boys Cross Country  Bristol Central, St. Paul Catholic  Away - Page Park
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.    2:30 p.m.   
    Thu., 10/13  FR Boys Soccer  Southington  Home - Bristol Eastern HS
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled  Cancelled     
    Thu., 10/13  V Girls Cross Country  Bristol Central, St. Paul Catholic  Away - Page Park
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.       
    Thu., 10/13  FR Girls Soccer  Glastonbury  Away - GHS Field #13
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled  Cancelled  2:30 p.m.   
    Thu., 10/13  V Girls Volleyball  Southington  Away - West Gym
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.  L 0-3  3:30 p.m.   
    Thu., 10/13  JV Girls Volleyball  Southington  Away - West Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.       
    Thu., 10/13  FR Girls Volleyball  Southington  Away - East Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.       
    Fri., 10/14  V Boys Soccer  East Catholic  Home - Bristol Eastern HS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  T 2-2     
    Fri., 10/14  JV Boys Soccer  East Catholic  Home - Bristol Eastern HS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.       
    Fri., 10/14  V Girls Soccer  Manchester  Away - MEMORIAL FIELD AT MHS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  L 1-3  2:30 p.m.   
    Fri., 10/14  JV Girls Soccer  Manchester  Away - JV Soccer Field at Manchester HS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.       
    Fri., 10/14  V Girls Swimming and Diving  Windsor Locks/Ellington/East Granby  Away - Windsor Locks HS
    [Directions] 
    4:15 p.m.    2:15 p.m.   
    Fri., 10/14  V Girls Volleyball  Plainville  Home - Bristol Eastern HS
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.  W 3-0     
    Fri., 10/14  JV Girls Volleyball  Plainville  Home - Bristol Eastern HS
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.       
    Mon., 10/17  V Boys Soccer  New Britain  Home - Bristol Eastern HS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  T 2-2     
    Mon., 10/17  JV Boys Soccer  New Britain  Home - Bristol Eastern HS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.       
    Mon., 10/17  V Girls Soccer  New Britain  Away - Veteran's Stadium in Willow Brook Park
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  W 6-0  2:30 p.m.   
    Mon., 10/17  JV Girls Soccer  New Britain  Away
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.       
    Mon., 10/17  V Girls Swimming and Diving  Middletown  Away - Middletown HS
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.       
    Mon., 10/17  V Girls Volleyball  RHAM  Home - Bristol Eastern HS
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.  L 1-3     
    Mon., 10/17  JV Girls Volleyball  RHAM  Home - Bristol Eastern HS
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.       
    Tue., 10/18  FR Girls Soccer  Conard  Home
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.       
    Wed., 10/19  V Boys Cross Country  CCC Divisional Championship  Away - Wickham Park, Manchester
     
    3:00 p.m.    12:30 p.m.   
    Wed., 10/19  V Girls Volleyball  Farmington  Home - Bristol Eastern HS
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.  L 0-3     
    Wed., 10/19  JV Girls Volleyball  Farmington  Home - Bristol Eastern HS
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.       
    Wed., 10/19  FR Girls Volleyball  Farmington  Home - Bristol Eastern Small Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.       
    Thu., 10/20  FR Football  Newington  Away - Abbate Field on Alumni Rd.
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.    2:30 p.m.   
    Fri., 10/21  V Football  Newington  Away - Alumni VAR Field on Alumni Road - LIGHTS
    [Directions] 
    6:30 p.m.  L 7-27  4:15 p.m.  2 buses 
    Fri., 10/21  V Boys Soccer  Conard  Away - Conard HS Stadium
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  L 1-5  2:30 p.m.   
    Fri., 10/21  JV Boys Soccer  Conard  Away - Conard HS South Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.       
    Fri., 10/21  V Girls Soccer  Simsbury  Home - Bristol Eastern HS
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.  L 1-2     
    Fri., 10/21  JV Girls Soccer  Simsbury  Home
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.       
    Fri., 10/21  V Girls Swimming and Diving  Newington  Away - NHS Pool
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.    3:45 p.m.   
    Fri., 10/21  V Girls Volleyball  Platt  Home - Bristol Eastern HS
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.  W 3-1     
    Fri., 10/21  JV Girls Volleyball  Platt  Home - Bristol Eastern HS
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.       
    Fri., 10/21  FR Girls Volleyball  Platt  Home - Bristol Eastern HS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.       
    Sat., 10/22  JV Football  Newington  Away - Abbate Field on Alumni Rd.
    [Directions] 
    10:00 a.m.    8:30 a.m.   
    Mon., 10/24  V Boys Soccer  Newington  Home - Bristol Eastern HS
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.  L 0-1     
    Mon., 10/24  JV Boys Soccer  Newington  Home - Bristol Eastern HS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.       
    Mon., 10/24  FR Boys Soccer  Wethersfield  Away - Mill Woods Park
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled  Cancelled  2:30 p.m.   
    Mon., 10/24  FR Girls Soccer  Wethersfield  Home
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.       
    Mon., 10/24  V Girls Volleyball  Newington  Home - Bristol Eastern HS
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.  W 3-0     
    Mon., 10/24  JV Girls Volleyball  Newington  Home - Bristol Eastern HS
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.       
    Mon., 10/24  FR Girls Volleyball  Newington  Home - Bristol Eastern Small Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.       
    Tue., 10/25  V Girls Soccer  Newington  Away - Alumni VAR Field on Alumni Road - LIGHTS
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.  L 0-4  4:15 p.m.   
    Tue., 10/25  JV Girls Soccer  Newington  Away - Fields in front of the VA Hospital next to NHS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.       
    Tue., 10/25  V Girls Swimming and Diving  Bristol Central  Away - MALONE CENTER
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.       
    Wed., 10/26  V Boys Soccer  Simsbury  Home - Bristol Eastern HS
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  L 0-1     
    Wed., 10/26  JV Boys Soccer  Simsbury  Home - Bristol Eastern HS
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.       
    Wed., 10/26  FR Girls Soccer  Newington  Away - Fields in front of the VA Hospital next to NHS
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled  Cancelled  2:30 p.m.   
    Wed., 10/26  V Girls Volleyball  Bristol Central  Away - Bristol Central HS
    [Directions] 
    6:30 p.m.  W 3-0  4:00 p.m.   
    Wed., 10/26  JV Girls Volleyball  Bristol Central  Away - Bristol Central HS
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.       
    Wed., 10/26  FR Girls Volleyball  Bristol Central  Away - Bristol Central HS
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.    3:00 p.m.   
    Thu., 10/27  FR Boys Soccer  Newington  Home - Bristol Eastern HS
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled  Cancelled     
    Fri., 10/28  FR Football  South Windsor  Away - South Windsor HS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.    2:30 p.m.   
    Sat., 10/29  V Boys Cross Country  CIAC Class L Championship  Away - Wickham Park - East Hartford
    [Directions] 
    2:05 p.m.       
    Sat., 10/29  V Football  South Windsor  Away - SWHS Stadium Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    11:00 a.m.  L 17-20 (OT)  9:00 a.m.  2 buses 
    Sat., 10/29  JV Girls Volleyball  JV Volleyball Tournament  Home - Bristol Eastern HS
    [Directions] 
    8:30 a.m.       
    Sat., 10/29  FR Girls Volleyball  Fr Tournament  Away - Southington H.S.
     
    9:00 a.m.    8:15 a.m.   
    Mon., 10/31  JV Football  South Windsor  Away - South Windsor HS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.    2:30 p.m.   
    Mon., 10/31  JV Girls Soccer  Bristol Central  Home - Bristol Eastern HS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.       
    Tue., 11/1  V Boys Soccer  Bristol Central  Away - MUZZY
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.  L 1-4  5:00 p.m.   
    Tue., 11/1  JV Boys Soccer  Bristol Central  Away - Bristol Central HS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.    2:30 p.m.   
    Tue., 11/1  FR Boys Soccer  Bristol Central  Away - Bristol Central HS
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled  Cancelled  2:30 p.m.   
    Tue., 11/1  V Girls Soccer  Bristol Central  Home - Muzzy Field
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.  W 4-1  3:45 p.m.   
    Tue., 11/1  FR Girls Soccer  Bristol Central  Home - Bristol Eastern HS
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled  Cancelled     
    Tue., 11/1  V Girls Volleyball  Avon  Away - Avon H.S.
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.  W 3-2  5:30 p.m.   
    Wed., 11/2  V Girls Volleyball  Farmington  Away - Farmington HS
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.  L 0-3     
    Thu., 11/3  FR Football  Platt  Home - Bristol Eastern HS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.       
    Fri., 11/4  V Boys Cross Country  CIAC Open Championship  Away - Wickham Park - East Hartford
    [Directions] 
    2:45 p.m.       
    Fri., 11/4  V Football  Platt  Home - Bristol Eastern HS
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.  L 17-52  4:30 p.m.  2 buses 
    Sat., 11/5  JV Football  Platt  Home - Bristol Eastern HS
    [Directions] 
    10:00 a.m.       
    Mon., 11/7  V Girls Volleyball  Lauralton Hall  Home - Bristol Eastern HS
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.       
    Wed., 11/9  V Girls Soccer  Joel Barlow  Away - Joel Barlow H.S.
    [Directions] 
    2:00 p.m.    11:30 a.m.   
    Thu., 11/10  FR Football  Middletown  Home - Bristol Eastern HS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.       
    Thu., 11/10  V Girls Volleyball  Naugatuck  Home - Bristol Eastern HS
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.  W 3-0     
    Fri., 11/11  V Football  Middletown  Home - Bristol Eastern HS
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.  L 7-35  4:30 p.m.  2 buses 
    Sat., 11/12  V Boys Cross Country  New England Championship  Away - Ponaganset HS (RI)
    [Directions] 
    TBA       
    Sat., 11/12  JV Football  Middletown  Home - Bristol Eastern HS
    [Directions] 
    10:00 a.m.       
    Sat., 11/12  V Girls Volleyball  Farmington  Away - Farmington H.S.
    [Directions] 
    1:00 p.m.    11:15 a.m.   
    Thu., 11/17  FR Football  Bristol Central  Away - Bristol Central HS
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.    2:30 p.m.   
    Sat., 11/19  JV Football  Bristol Central  Away - Bristol Central HS
    [Directions] 
    9:00 a.m.    8:30 a.m.   
    Thu., 11/24  V Football  Bristol Central  Away - MUZZY
    [Directions] 
    10:30 a.m.  L 12-30  8:30 a.m.  3 buses 
    Sat., 12/3  V Wrestling  Farmington (Scrim.)  Away
    [Directions] 
    10:00 a.m.    9:00 a.m.   
    Tue., 12/6  V Boys Basketball  Haddam-Killingworth (Scrim.)  Home - Bristol Eastern HS
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.       
    Thu., 12/8  V Boys Basketball  Simsbury (Scrim.)  Home - Bristol Eastern HS
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.       
    Thu., 12/8  V Girls Basketball  Sacred Heart (Scrim.)  Away - Sacred Heart - Alumni Hall
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.    3:00 p.m.   
    Fri., 12/9  V Boys Indoor Track  Wesleyan Developmental Meet  Away - Wesleyan, Middletown
     
    4:00 p.m.    3:00 p.m.   
    Sat., 12/10  V Boys Basketball  Bishop Hendricken (RI) (Scrim.)  Away
     
    10:00 a.m.    8:00 a.m.   
    Sat., 12/10  V Wrestling  Avon, Wethersfield, Terryville, St. Paul Catholic (Scrim.)  Home - Bristol Eastern HS
    [Directions] 
    9:30 a.m.       
    Sat., 12/10  V Girls Basketball  Southington (Scrim.)  Home - Bristol Eastern HS
    [Directions] 
    1:00 p.m.       
    Mon., 12/12  V Boys Indoor Track  Wesleyan Developmental Meet  Away - Wesleyan, Middletown
     
    4:00 p.m.    3:00 p.m.   
    Mon., 12/12  V Girls Basketball  E.O. Smith  Away - E.O. Smith HS
    [Directions] 
    6:45 p.m.  L 37-39  3:15 p.m.   
    Mon., 12/12  JV Girls Basketball  E.O. Smith  Away - E.O. Smith HS
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.       
    Mon., 12/12  FR Girls Basketball  E.O. Smith  Away - E.O. Smith HS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.    2:30 p.m.   
    Tue., 12/13  V Boys Basketball  Bulkeley (Scrim.)  Away
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.    2:30 p.m.   
    Wed., 12/14  V Boys Indoor Track  Wesleyan Developmental Meet  Away - Wesleyan, Middletown
     
    4:00 p.m.    3:00 p.m.   
    Wed., 12/14  V Wrestling  South Windsor  Away - South Windsor HS
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.    3:45 p.m.   
    Wed., 12/14  JV Wrestling  South Windsor  Away
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.       
    Thu., 12/15  JV Wrestling  Platt  Away
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled  Cancelled  5:00 p.m.   
    Thu., 12/15  V Girls Basketball  Wethersfield  Home - Bristol Eastern HS
    [Directions] 
    6:45 p.m.  W 61-56     
    Thu., 12/15  JV Girls Basketball  Wethersfield  Home - Bristol Eastern HS
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.       
    Thu., 12/15  FR Girls Basketball  Wethersfield  Home - Bristol Eastern HS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.       
    Sat., 12/17  V Wrestling  CJ McCormick Invitational  Away - Berlin H.S.
     
    Cancelled  Cancelled  7:00 a.m.   
    Sat., 12/17  JV Wrestling  Trumbull JV Invitational  Away - Trumbull H.S.
     
    Cancelled  Cancelled  7:00 a.m.   
    Tue., 12/20  V Boys Basketball  Rocky Hill  Away - Rocky Hill HS
    [Directions] 
    6:45 p.m.  L 44-54  3:45 p.m.   
    Tue., 12/20  JV Boys Basketball  Rocky Hill  Away - Rocky Hill HS
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.       
    Tue., 12/20  FR Boys Basketball  Rocky Hill  Away - Rocky Hill HS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.    2:30 p.m.   
    Tue., 12/20  V Boys Swimming and Diving  Hall  Away - Cornerstone Aquatics Center
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.    2:10 p.m.   
    Tue., 12/20  V Girls Basketball  Rocky Hill  Home - Bristol Eastern HS
    [Directions] 
    6:45 p.m.  W 67-38     
    Tue., 12/20  JV Girls Basketball  Rocky Hill  Home - Bristol Eastern HS
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.       
    Tue., 12/20  FR Girls Basketball  Rocky Hill  Home - Bristol Eastern HS
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled  Cancelled     
    Wed., 12/21  V Boys Indoor Track  Glastonbury Developmental  Away
     
    4:00 p.m.    2:30 p.m.   
    Wed., 12/21  V Wrestling  Berlin  Home - Bristol Eastern HS
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.       
    Wed., 12/21  JV Wrestling  Berlin  Home
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.       
    Thu., 12/22  V Boys Basketball  New Britain  Home - Bristol Eastern HS
    [Directions] 
    6:45 p.m.  W 47-41     
    Thu., 12/22  JV Boys Basketball  New Britain  Home - Bristol Eastern HS
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.       
    Thu., 12/22  FR Boys Basketball  New Britain  Home - Bristol Eastern HS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.       
    Thu., 12/22  V Girls Basketball  New Britain  Away - New Britain HS
    [Directions] 
    6:45 p.m.  W 62-50  3:45 p.m.   
    Thu., 12/22  JV Girls Basketball  New Britain  Away - New Britain HS
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.       
    Thu., 12/22  FR Girls Basketball  New Britain  Away - New Britain HS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.    2:30 p.m.   
    Fri., 12/23  V Wrestling  Wethersfield, Foran, St. Paul Catholic  Home - Bristol Eastern HS
    [Directions] 
    2:00 p.m.       
    Mon., 12/26  V Girls Basketball  Danbury  Away - Danbury War Memorial
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.  L 44-54  1:00 p.m.   
    Mon., 12/26  JV Girls Basketball  Danbury  Away - Danbury War Memorial
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.       
    Tue., 12/27  V Boys Indoor Track  Hartford Public Development  Away - Hartford Public H.S.
     
    10:00 a.m.    8;00 a.m.   
    Tue., 12/27  V Wrestling  Danbury Holiday Tournament  Away - Danbury H.S.
     
    9:00 a.m.    7:00 a.m.   
    Tue., 12/27  JV Wrestling  Glastonbury JV Tournament  Away
     
    9:00 a.m.    7:00 a.m.   
    Tue., 12/27  FR Girls Basketball  St. Joseph  Away - St. Joseph HS
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.    1:30 p.m.   
    Wed., 12/28  V Boys Basketball  Pomperaug  Away - Nonnewaug HS
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.  L 48-50  3:00 p.m.   
    Wed., 12/28  JV Boys Basketball  Pomperaug  Home - Bristol Eastern HS
    [Directions] 
    11:15 a.m.       
    Wed., 12/28  FR Boys Basketball  Pomperaug  Home - Bristol Eastern HS
    [Directions] 
    10:00 a.m.       
    Wed., 12/28  V Girls Basketball  New Milford  Away - Danbury War Memorial
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.  W 55-23  tba   
    Thu., 12/29  V Boys Basketball  Watertown  Away - Nonnewaug HS
    [Directions] 
    TBA  W 55-33  tba   
    Fri., 12/30  V Wrestling  Newtown  Home - Bristol Eastern HS
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.       
    Fri., 12/30  V Girls Basketball  South Windsor  Away - South Windsor HS
    [Directions] 
    6:45 p.m.  W 54-45  11:30 a.m.   
    Fri., 12/30  JV Girls Basketball  South Windsor  Away - South Windsor HS
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.       
    Fri., 12/30  FR Girls Basketball  South Windsor  Away - South Windsor HS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.    10:00 a.m.   
    Sat., 12/31  V Boys Basketball  Rockville  Home - Bristol Eastern HS
    [Directions] 
    1:00 p.m.  W 57-48     
    Sat., 12/31  JV Boys Basketball  Rockville  Home - Bristol Eastern HS
    [Directions] 
    11:30 a.m.       
    Sat., 12/31  FR Boys Basketball  Rockville  Home - Bristol Eastern HS
    [Directions] 
    10:00 a.m.       
    Mon., 1/2  V Boys Indoor Track  Hartford Public Development  Away - Hartford Public H.S.
     
    10:00 a.m.    8:00 a.m.   
    Tue., 1/3  V Boys Basketball  Newington  Away - Richard Rogalski Gymnasium @ Newington HS
    [Directions] 
    6:45 p.m.  L 31-44  3:45 p.m.   
    Tue., 1/3  JV Boys Basketball  Newington  Away - Richard Rogalski Gymnasium @ Newington HS
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.       
    Tue., 1/3  FR Boys Basketball  Newington  Away - Richard Rogalski Gymnasium @ Newington HS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.    2:30 p.m.   
    Tue., 1/3  V Girls Basketball  Newington  Home - Bristol Eastern HS
    [Directions] 
    6:45 p.m.  W 56-45     
    Tue., 1/3  JV Girls Basketball  Newington  Home - Bristol Eastern HS
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.       
    Tue., 1/3  FR Girls Basketball  Newington  Home - Bristol Eastern HS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.       
    Wed., 1/4  V Wrestling  Plainville  Away - Plainville HS - Kegel Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.    4:30 p.m.   
    Wed., 1/4  JV Wrestling  Plainville  Away - Plainville HS - Kegel Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.       
    Thu., 1/5  V Boys Basketball  Middletown  Home - Bristol Eastern HS
    [Directions] 
    6:45 p.m.  L 35-62     
    Thu., 1/5  JV Boys Basketball  Middletown  Home - Bristol Eastern HS
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.       
    Thu., 1/5  FR Boys Basketball  Middletown  Home - Bristol Eastern HS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.       
    Thu., 1/5  V Girls Basketball  Middletown  Away - Middletown HS
    [Directions] 
    6:45 p.m.  L 70-75  3:45 p.m.   
    Thu., 1/5  JV Girls Basketball  Middletown  Away - Middletown HS
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.       
    Thu., 1/5  FR Girls Basketball  Middletown  Away - Middletown HS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.    2:30 p.m.   
    Fri., 1/6  V Boys Swimming and Diving  Manchester/Cheney Tech  Away - MHS POOL
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.    2:10 p.m.   
    Sat., 1/7  V Boys Indoor Track  James Barber Invite  Away - Southern Connecticut State University, New Haven
     
    Cancelled  Cancelled  6:45 a.m.   
    Sat., 1/7  V Wrestling  Bristol Central Invitational  Away - Bristol Central H.S.
     
    Cancelled  Cancelled  7:30 a.m.   
    Sat., 1/7  JV Wrestling  JV BE Invite  Home - Bristol Eastern HS
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled  Cancelled     
    Mon., 1/9  V Boys Basketball  Manchester  Away - MAIN GYM AT MHS
    [Directions] 
    6:45 p.m.  L 28-56  3:15 p.m.   
    Mon., 1/9  JV Boys Basketball  Manchester  Away - MAIN GYM AT MHS
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.       
    Mon., 1/9  FR Boys Basketball  Manchester  Away - MAIN GYM AT MHS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.    2:30 p.m.   
    Mon., 1/9  V Girls Basketball  Glastonbury  Home - Bristol Eastern HS
    [Directions] 
    6:45 p.m.  L 41-53     
    Mon., 1/9  JV Girls Basketball  Glastonbury  Home - Bristol Eastern HS
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.       
    Mon., 1/9  FR Girls Basketball  Glastonbury  Home - Bristol Eastern HS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.       
    Tue., 1/10  V Boys Swimming and Diving  South Windsor  Home - Dennis Malone Aquatic Center
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.       
    Wed., 1/11  V Wrestling  Middletown  Away - 99 Spruce St. - Keigwin School
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.    4:00 p.m.   
    Wed., 1/11  JV Wrestling  Middletown  Away - 99 Spruce St. - Keigwin School
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.       
    Thu., 1/12  V Boys Basketball  Wethersfield  Home - Bristol Eastern HS
    [Directions] 
    6:45 p.m.  L 45-52     
    Thu., 1/12  JV Boys Basketball  Wethersfield  Home - Bristol Eastern HS
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.       
    Thu., 1/12  FR Boys Basketball  Wethersfield  Home - Bristol Eastern HS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.       
    Thu., 1/12  V Girls Basketball  Wethersfield  Away - Wethersfield HS
    [Directions] 
    6:45 p.m.  W 71-65  3:45 p.m.   
    Thu., 1/12  JV Girls Basketball  Wethersfield  Away - Wethersfield HS
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.       
    Thu., 1/12  FR Girls Basketball  Wethersfield  Away - Wethersfield HS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.    2:30 p.m.   
    Fri., 1/13  V Boys Indoor Track  McReavy Invite  Away - Wesleyan, Middletown
     
    4:00 p.m.    2:45 p.m.   
    Fri., 1/13  V Boys Swimming and Diving  Avon  Home - Dennis Malone Aquatic Center
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.       
    Sat., 1/14  V Boys Basketball  Southington  Away - West Gym
    [Directions] 
    6:45 p.m.  L 37-40  3:45 p.m.   
    Sat., 1/14  JV Boys Basketball  Southington  Away - West Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.       
    Sat., 1/14  FR Boys Basketball  Southington  Away - West Gym
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.    2:30 p.m.   
    Sat., 1/14  V Wrestling  Cumberland Tournament  Away - Cumberland H.S.
     
    9:00 a.m.    5:00 a.m.  coach bus 
    Sat., 1/14  JV Wrestling  Trumbull JV Tournament  Away
     
    9:00 a.m.    7:00 a.m.   
    Sat., 1/14  V Girls Basketball  Weaver  Home - Bristol Eastern HS
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.  W 66-57     
    Sat., 1/14  JV Girls Basketball  Weaver  Home - Bristol Eastern HS
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled  Cancelled     
    Mon., 1/16  JV Wrestling  MLK JV Duels  Home - Bristol Eastern HS
    [Directions] 
    9:00 a.m.       
    Wed., 1/18  V Boys Basketball  Maloney  Away - Maloney HS
    [Directions] 
    6:45 p.m.  L 49-59  3:45 p.m.   
    Wed., 1/18  JV Boys Basketball  Maloney  Away - Maloney HS
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.       
    Wed., 1/18  FR Boys Basketball  Maloney  Away - Maloney HS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.    2:30 p.m.   
    Wed., 1/18  V Wrestling  Simsbury  Home - Bristol Eastern HS
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.       
    Wed., 1/18  JV Wrestling  Simsbury  Home
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.       
    Thu., 1/19  V Girls Basketball  Bristol Central  Away - Bristol Central HS
    [Directions] 
    6:45 p.m.  W 64-38  4:15 p.m.   
    Thu., 1/19  JV Girls Basketball  Bristol Central  Away - Bristol Central HS
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.       
    Thu., 1/19  FR Girls Basketball  Bristol Central  Away - Bristol Central HS
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled  Cancelled  2:45 p.m.   
    Fri., 1/20  V Boys Basketball  Bristol Central  Home - Bristol Eastern HS
    [Directions] 
    6:45 p.m.  W 55-53(OT)     
    Fri., 1/20  JV Boys Basketball  Bristol Central  Home - Bristol Eastern HS
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.       
    Fri., 1/20  FR Boys Basketball  Bristol Central  Home - Bristol Eastern HS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.       
    Fri., 1/20  V Boys Swimming and Diving  E.O. Smith/Tolland  Away - Mansfield Community Center Pool
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.    2:10 p.m.   
    Sat., 1/21  V Boys Indoor Track  SCC Coaches Invite  Away - Hillhouse, New Haven
     
    9:00 a.m.    7:30 a.m.   
    Sat., 1/21  V Wrestling  New Milford Tournament  Away - New Milford H.S.
     
    9:00 a.m.    6:45 a.m.   
    Sat., 1/21  JV Wrestling  Danbury JV Tournament  Away - Danbury H.S.
     
    9:00 a.m.    7:00 a.m.   
    Sat., 1/21  V Girls Basketball  Maloney  Home - Bristol Eastern HS
    [Directions] 
    1:00 p.m.  W 61-40     
    Sat., 1/21  JV Girls Basketball  Maloney  Home - Bristol Eastern HS
    [Directions] 
    11:30 a.m.       
    Sat., 1/21  FR Girls Basketball  Maloney  Home - Bristol Eastern HS
    [Directions] 
    10:00 a.m.       
    Mon., 1/23  V Boys Basketball  New Britain  Away - New Britain HS
    [Directions] 
    6:45 p.m.  L 37-49  3:45 p.m.   
    Mon., 1/23  JV Boys Basketball  New Britain  Away - New Britain HS
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.       
    Mon., 1/23  FR Boys Basketball  New Britain  Away - New Britain HS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.    2:30 p.m.   
    Mon., 1/23  V Girls Basketball  New Britain  Home - Bristol Eastern HS
    [Directions] 
    6:45 p.m.  W 80-78(2OT)     
    Mon., 1/23  JV Girls Basketball  New Britain  Home - Bristol Eastern HS
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.       
    Mon., 1/23  FR Girls Basketball  New Britain  Home - Bristol Eastern HS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.       
    Tue., 1/24  JV Wrestling  Nonnewaug, Terryville  Home - Bristol Eastern HS
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled  Cancelled     
    Wed., 1/25  V Boys Swimming and Diving  Plainville  Away - Plainville HS
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.    2:15 p.m.   
    Wed., 1/25  V Wrestling  Maloney  Home - Bristol Eastern HS
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.       
    Wed., 1/25  JV Wrestling  Maloney  Home
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.       
    Thu., 1/26  V Boys Basketball  Plainville  Home - Bristol Eastern HS
    [Directions] 
    6:45 p.m.  W 60-41     
    Thu., 1/26  JV Boys Basketball  Plainville  Home - Bristol Eastern HS
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.       
    Thu., 1/26  FR Boys Basketball  Plainville  Home - Bristol Eastern HS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.       
    Thu., 1/26  V Girls Basketball  Plainville  Away - Plainville HS- Wood Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    6:45 p.m.  W 49-40  4:00 p.m.   
    Thu., 1/26  JV Girls Basketball  Plainville  Away - Plainville HS- Wood Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.       
    Thu., 1/26  FR Girls Basketball  Plainville  Away - Plainville HS- Wood Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled  Cancelled  2:45 p.m.   
    Fri., 1/27  V Boys Swimming and Diving  Newington  Away - NHS Pool
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.    2:15 p.m.   
    Sat., 1/28  V Boys Indoor Track  CCC Invitational  Away - Hillhouse, New Haven
     
    9:00 a.m.    6:45 a.m.   
    Sat., 1/28  V Wrestling  Ledyard, Fairfield Warde  Away - Ledyard H.S.
    [Directions] 
    10:00 a.m.    7:30 a.m.   
    Wed., 2/1  V Boys Swimming and Diving  Platt/Maloney  Away - Platt high
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.    2:10 p.m.   
    Wed., 2/1  V Wrestling  Platt  Home - Bristol Eastern HS
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.       
    Wed., 2/1  JV Wrestling  Platt  Home
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.       
    Fri., 2/3  V Boys Basketball  Newington  Home - Bristol Eastern HS
    [Directions] 
    6:45 p.m.  L 50-59     
    Fri., 2/3  JV Boys Basketball  Newington  Home - Bristol Eastern HS
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.       
    Fri., 2/3  FR Boys Basketball  Newington  Home - Bristol Eastern HS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.       
    Fri., 2/3  V Boys Swimming and Diving  Southington  Home - Dennis Malone Aquatic Center
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.       
    Fri., 2/3  V Girls Basketball  Newington  Away - Richard Rogalski Gymnasium @ Newington HS
    [Directions] 
    6:45 p.m.  L 54-62  3:45 p.m.   
    Fri., 2/3  JV Girls Basketball  Newington  Away - Richard Rogalski Gymnasium @ Newington HS
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.       
    Fri., 2/3  FR Girls Basketball  Newington  Away - Richard Rogalski Gymnasium @ Newington HS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.    2:30 p.m.   
    Sat., 2/4  V Boys Indoor Track  Hartford Public   Away - Hartford Public H.S.
     
    9:00 a.m.    7:30 a.m.   
    Sat., 2/4  V Wrestling  New Fairfield Duels  Away - New Fairfield H.S.
     
    9:00 a.m.    6:45 a.m.   
    Mon., 2/6  V Girls Basketball  Platt  Home - Bristol Eastern HS
    [Directions] 
    6:45 p.m.  W 56-50     
    Mon., 2/6  JV Girls Basketball  Platt  Home - Bristol Eastern HS
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.       
    Mon., 2/6  FR Girls Basketball  Platt  Home - Bristol Eastern HS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.    2:30 p.m.   
    Wed., 2/8  V Boys Swimming and Diving  Berlin  Away - Maloney HS
    [Directions] 
    6:45 p.m.    5:15 p.m.   
    Wed., 2/8  V Wrestling  Bristol Central  Home - Bristol Eastern HS
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.       
    Wed., 2/8  JV Wrestling  Bristol Central  Home - Bristol Eastern Front Field
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.       
    Fri., 2/10  FR Girls Basketball  Berlin  Home - Bristol Eastern HS
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled  Cancelled     
    Sat., 2/11  V Boys Indoor Track  Class L Championship  Away - Hillhouse, New Haven
     
    4:00 p.m.    1:30 p.m.   
    Sat., 2/11  V Wrestling  CCC Tournament  Away - Berlin H.S.
     
    11:00 a.m.    9:30 a.m.   
    Sat., 2/11  V Girls Basketball  Berlin  Home - Bristol Eastern HS
    [Directions] 
    12:00 p.m.  W 54-44     
    Mon., 2/13  V Girls Basketball  Bristol Central  Home - Bristol Eastern HS
    [Directions] 
    6:45 p.m.  W 69-50     
    Mon., 2/13  JV Girls Basketball  Bristol Central  Home - Bristol Eastern HS
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.       
    Mon., 2/13  FR Girls Basketball  Bristol Central  Home - Bristol Eastern HS
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled  Cancelled     
    Tue., 2/14  V Boys Basketball  Hall  Home - Bristol Eastern HS
    [Directions] 
    6:45 p.m.  L 59-68     
    Tue., 2/14  JV Boys Basketball  Hall  Home - Bristol Eastern HS
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.       
    Tue., 2/14  FR Boys Basketball  Hall  Home - Bristol Eastern HS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.       
    Tue., 2/14  V Boys Swimming and Diving  Bulkeley/HMTCA  Home - Dennis Malone Aquatic Center
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.       
    Wed., 2/15  V Boys Basketball  Platt  Home - Bristol Eastern HS
    [Directions] 
    6:45 p.m.  L 64-77     
    Wed., 2/15  JV Boys Basketball  Platt  Home - Bristol Eastern HS
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.       
    Wed., 2/15  FR Boys Basketball  Platt  Home - Bristol Eastern HS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.       
    Thu., 2/16  V Boys Swimming and Diving  Wamogo  Home - Dennis Malone Aquatic Center
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.       
    Thu., 2/16  V Girls Basketball  South Windsor  Home - Bristol Eastern HS
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.       
    Fri., 2/17  V Boys Basketball  Wethersfield  Away - Wethersfield HS
    [Directions] 
    6:45 p.m.  L 47-54  3:45 p.m.   
    Fri., 2/17  JV Boys Basketball  Wethersfield  Away - Wethersfield HS
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.       
    Fri., 2/17  FR Boys Basketball  Wethersfield  Away - Wethersfield HS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.    2:30 p.m.   
    Fri., 2/17  V Boys Swimming and Diving  Northwest Catholic  Home - Dennis Malone Aquatic Center
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.       
    Fri., 2/17  V Wrestling  Class L Tournament day 1  Away - Bristol Central H.S.
     
    4:00 p.m.    1:30 p.m.   
    Sat., 2/18  V Wrestling  Class L Tournament day 2  Away - Bristol Central H.S.
     
    9:00 a.m.    7:15 a.m.   
    Sat., 2/18  JV Wrestling  CCC JV Tournament  Away - Simsbury H.S.
     
    9:00 a.m.    7:00 a.m.   
    Sat., 2/18  V Girls Basketball  Hall  Away - Hall HS - Gym A
    [Directions] 
    10:00 a.m.    8:15 a.m.   
    Mon., 2/20  V Boys Basketball  Bristol Central  Away - Bristol Central HS
    [Directions] 
    6:45 p.m.  L 62-68  4:00 p.m.   
    Mon., 2/20  JV Boys Basketball  Bristol Central  Away - Bristol Central HS
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.       
    Mon., 2/20  FR Boys Basketball  Bristol Central  Away - Bristol Central HS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.    2:30 p.m.   
    Tue., 2/21  V Boys Swimming and Diving  Middletown  Home - Dennis Malone Aquatic Center
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.       
    Wed., 2/22  V Boys Basketball  Berlin  Away - BHS A-Gym
    [Directions] 
    6:45 p.m.  L 41-59  3:45 p.m.   
    Wed., 2/22  JV Boys Basketball  Berlin  Away - BHS A-Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.       
    Wed., 2/22  FR Boys Basketball  Berlin  Away - BHS A-Gym
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.    2:30 p.m.   
    Fri., 2/24  V Wrestling  CIAC Open Championship   Away - Hillhouse N.H.
     
    4:00 p.m.       
    Sat., 2/25  V Wrestling  CIAC Open Championship   Away - Hillhouse N.H.
     
    9:00 a.m.       
    Tue., 2/28  V Girls Basketball  Lyman Hall  Home - Bristol Eastern HS
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.       
    Thu., 3/2  V Boys Swimming and Diving  CCC Diving  Away - Bulkeley
     
    3:45 p.m.       
    Fri., 3/3  V Girls Basketball  Enfield  Away - Enfield H.S.
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.    4:15 p.m.   
    Sat., 3/4  V Boys Swimming and Diving  CCC Swimming Championships  Away - Bulkeley
     
    12:00 p.m.       
    Thu., 3/9  V Boys Swimming and Diving  CIAC Class LL Diving Trials/Finals  Away - Hamden HS
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.       
    Sat., 3/11  V Boys Swimming and Diving  CIAC Class LL Qualifying  Away - Hamden HS
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.       
    Tue., 3/14  V Boys Swimming and Diving  CIAC Class LL Finals  Away - Wesleyan Univ.
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.       
    Thu., 3/16  V Boys Swimming and Diving  CIAC Open Diving  Away - Middletown
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.       
    Sat., 3/18  V Boys Swimming and Diving  CIAC Open Swimming  Away - Yale Univ.
    [Directions] 
    2:30 p.m.       
    Wed., 3/29  V Boys Lacrosse  Wamogo (Scrim.)  Home - Alumni Field-Turf
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.       
    Thu., 3/30  V Baseball  Terryville (Scrim.)  Home - Page Park
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.       
    Thu., 3/30  V Girls Lacrosse  Wolcott (Scrim.)  Home - Alumni Field-Turf
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.       
    Thu., 3/30  V Softball  St. Paul Catholic (Scrim.)  Home - Alumni Field-Turf
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.       
    Fri., 3/31  V Boys Lacrosse  Lyman Hall (Scrim.)  Home - Alumni Field-Turf
    [Directions] 
    4:45 p.m.       
    Sat., 4/1  Miscellaneous Events  Bristol Lax  - Alumni Field-Turf  9:00 a.m.      9:00 am - 1:00 pm 
    Mon., 4/3  V Baseball  Wethersfield  Home - Page Park
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  L 4-9  2:30 p.m.   
    Mon., 4/3  V Girls Lacrosse  Holy Cross  Home - Bristol Central H.S.
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.  W 9-7     
    Mon., 4/3  V Softball  Wethersfield  Home - Bristol Eastern HS
    [Directions] 
    4:15 p.m.  W 16-1     
    Mon., 4/3  JV Softball  Wethersfield  Home - Page Park
    [Directions] 
    4:15 p.m.       
    Mon., 4/3  V Girls Tennis  Bristol Central  Home - Bristol Eastern HS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  W 5-2     
    Tue., 4/4  V Boys Lacrosse  South Windsor  Away - SWHS Stadium Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.  L 2-19  3:00 p.m.   
    Wed., 4/5  V Baseball  Plainville  Away - Plainville H.S.
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  L 3-4     
    Wed., 4/5  V Girls Lacrosse  Southington  Home - Alumni Field-Turf
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  L 1-19     
    Wed., 4/5  JV Girls Lacrosse  Southington  Home - Bristol Eastern HS
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.       
    Wed., 4/5  V Softball  Plainville  Away - Plainville HS- Varsity Softball Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  W 20-0  2:30 p.m.   
    Wed., 4/5  V Girls Tennis  East Hartford  Away - East Hartford HS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  W 6-1  2:30 p.m.   
    Wed., 4/5  Miscellaneous Events  CFC Soccer  - Alumni Field-Turf  6:00 p.m.      6:00 pm - 7:00 pm 
    Fri., 4/7  V Boys Lacrosse  Wamogo  Home - Alumni Field-Turf
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.  W 15-3     
    Fri., 4/7  V Boys Outdoor Track  Bloomfield Invite  Away - Bloomfield H.S.
     
    Cancelled  Cancelled  2:10 p.m.  2 buses 
    Sat., 4/8  V Boys Outdoor Track  Bloomfield Invite  Away - Bloomfield H.S.
     
    10:00 a.m.    8:00 a.m.  2 buses 
    Sat., 4/8  Miscellaneous Events  B. Lax  - Alumni Field-Turf  5:30 p.m.      5:30 pm - 9:00 pm 
    Mon., 4/10  V Boys Golf  Wethersfield  Away - Wethersfield Country Club
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.  BE 225 Wethersfield 158     
    Mon., 4/10  V Boys Tennis  Conard  Away - Conard HS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  L 3-4  2:30 p.m.   
    Mon., 4/10  V Girls Lacrosse  Lyman Hall  Away - Lyman Hall Fitzgerald Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  L 3-15  2:15 p.m.  pick BC then BE 
    Mon., 4/10  JV Girls Lacrosse  Lyman Hall  Away - Lyman Hall Fitzgerald Field
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.       
    Mon., 4/10  V Softball  E.O. Smith  Away - Southeast Park
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  W 5-1  2:15 p.m.   
    Tue., 4/11  V Boys Outdoor Track  Platt  Home - Bristol Eastern HS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.       
    Wed., 4/12  FR Baseball  Avon  Away - Avon HS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.    2:30 p.m.   
    Wed., 4/12  V Girls Lacrosse  East Catholic  Away - East Catholic Lower Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  L 4-19  2:15 p.m.  pick BC then BE 
    Wed., 4/12  JV Girls Lacrosse  East Catholic  Away - East Catholic Lower Field
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.       
    Wed., 4/12  Miscellaneous Events  CFC Soccer  - Alumni Field-Turf  6:00 p.m.      6:00 pm - 7:00 pm 
    Thu., 4/13  V Baseball  Maloney  Away - Maloney HS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  W 9-2  2:30 p.m.   
    Thu., 4/13  JV Baseball  Maloney  Away - Ceppa Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.       
    Thu., 4/13  V Boys Lacrosse  Newington  Home - Alumni Field-Turf
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  L 5-10     
    Thu., 4/13  V Boys Tennis  Bristol Central  Away - Bristol Central HS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  W 5-2  2:30 p.m.   
    Thu., 4/13  V Softball  Northwest Catholic  Home - Bristol Eastern HS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  W 13-6     
    Fri., 4/14  V Softball  Windsor  Away - Windsor H.S.
    [Directions] 
    1:00 p.m.  L 2-6  11:45 a.m.   
    Fri., 4/14  JV Softball  Windsor  Away - Windsor H.S.
    [Directions] 
    1:00 p.m.       
    Sat., 4/15  V Baseball  Norwich Free Academy  Away - Dodd Stadium
    [Directions] 
    11:00 a.m.  W 4-2  8:45 a.m.   
    Sat., 4/15  JV Baseball  Norwich Free Academy  Away - Dickenman Field
    [Directions] 
    11:00 a.m.      w var 
    Sat., 4/15  FR Baseball  Norwich Free Academy  Home - Bristol Eastern HS
    [Directions] 
    11:00 a.m.       
    Mon., 4/17  V Baseball  Plainville  Home - Bristol Eastern HS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  W 7-3  2:30 p.m.   
    Mon., 4/17  JV Baseball  Plainville  Home - Bristol Eastern HS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.       
    Mon., 4/17  FR Baseball  Plainville  Away - Plainville HS- JV/Freshman Baseball Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.       
    Mon., 4/17  V Boys Golf  Middletown  Home - Chippanee
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.  BE 216 Middletown 181     
    Mon., 4/17  V Boys Lacrosse  Wolcott  Home - Alumni Field-Turf
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.  L 10-11(OT)     
    Mon., 4/17  V Boys Tennis  Rockville  Home - Bristol Eastern HS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  W 6-1     
    Mon., 4/17  V Girls Lacrosse  Lyman Hall  Home - Bristol Central H.S.
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.  L 7-16     
    Mon., 4/17  JV Girls Lacrosse  Lyman Hall  Home - Bristol Central H. S.
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.       
    Mon., 4/17  FR Softball  Maloney  Away - Dunn Sports Complex - Thorpe Ave.
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.    2:30 p.m.   
    Mon., 4/17  Miscellaneous Events  BSC  - Alumni Field-Turf  8:30 a.m.      8:30 am - 12:00 pm 
    Tue., 4/18  Miscellaneous Events  B. Lax  - Alumni Field-Turf  6:15 p.m.      6:15 pm - 8:15 pm 
    Wed., 4/19  V Baseball  Glastonbury  Home - Bristol Eastern HS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  W 10-2     
    Wed., 4/19  JV Baseball  Glastonbury  Home - Bristol Eastern HS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.       
    Wed., 4/19  FR Baseball  Glastonbury  Away - Glastonbury HS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.    2:15 p.m.   
    Wed., 4/19  V Boys Lacrosse  Wamogo  Away - Wamogo MS Soccer Field (Lower Field)
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  W 15-6  2:15 p.m.   
    Wed., 4/19  V Softball  Simsbury  Home - Bristol Eastern HS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  W 3-1     
    Wed., 4/19  JV Softball  Simsbury  Home - Page Park
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.       
    Wed., 4/19  Miscellaneous Events  CFC Soccer  - Alumni Field-Turf  6:00 p.m.      6:00 pm - 7:00 pm 
    Thu., 4/20  V Baseball  Tolland  Home - Page Park
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  L 9-2     
    Thu., 4/20  JV Baseball  Tolland  Away - Cross Farms
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.       
    Thu., 4/20  FR Baseball  Tolland  Away
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.    2:15 p.m.   
    Thu., 4/20  V Girls Tennis  RHAM  Home - Bristol Eastern HS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  L 0-7  2:30 p.m.   
    Fri., 4/21  V Boys Lacrosse  Berlin  Home - Alumni Field-Turf
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  L 2-16     
    Fri., 4/21  Miscellaneous Events  B. Lax  - Alumni Field-Turf  6:45 p.m.      6:45 pm - 8:45 pm 
    Sat., 4/22  Miscellaneous Events  B. Lax  - Alumni Field-Turf  7:00 p.m.      7:00 pm - 9:00 pm 
    Mon., 4/24  FR Baseball  Simsbury  Home - Bristol Eastern HS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.       
    Mon., 4/24  V Boys Golf  Plainville  Away - Hawks Landing Country Club, Southington
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.  BE 228 Plainville 209     
    Mon., 4/24  V Boys Tennis  Berlin  Away - Berlin HS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  L 3-4  2:30 p.m.   
    Mon., 4/24  V Girls Lacrosse  Rockville  Home - Alumni Field-Turf
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  L 6-8  2:15 p.m.  pick BC then BE 
    Mon., 4/24  JV Girls Lacrosse  Rockville  Home - Alumni Field-Turf
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.       
    Mon., 4/24  V Softball  Avon  Home - Bristol Eastern HS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  W 17-0     
    Mon., 4/24  JV Softball  Avon  Home - Page Park
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled  Cancelled     
    Mon., 4/24  V Girls Tennis  Berlin  Home - Bristol Eastern HS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  L 3-4     
    Mon., 4/24  Miscellaneous Events  B. Lax  - Alumni Field-Turf  6:45 p.m.      6:45 pm - 8:45 pm 
    Tue., 4/25  JV Girls Lacrosse  Middletown  Home - Bristol Eastern HS
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.       
    Wed., 4/26  V Girls Lacrosse  Northwest Catholic  Home - Alumni Field-Turf
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  L 6-12     
    Wed., 4/26  Miscellaneous Events  CFC Soccer  - Alumni Field-Turf  6:00 p.m.      6:00 pm - 7:00 pm 
    Thu., 4/27  V Boys Golf  Platt  Home - Chippanee
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.  BE 225 Platt 161     
    Thu., 4/27  V Boys Tennis  New Britain  Home - Bristol Eastern HS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  W 5-2     
    Thu., 4/27  JV Girls Lacrosse  Northwest Catholic  Home - Bristol Eastern HS
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.       
    Thu., 4/27  V Girls Tennis  New Britain  Away - New Britain HS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  W 6-1  2:30 p.m.   
    Thu., 4/27  Miscellaneous Events  B. Lax  - Alumni Field-Turf  6:00 p.m.      6:00 pm - 8:00 pm 
    Fri., 4/28  V Baseball  Middletown  Away - Middletown HS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  W 10-0  2:30 p.m.   
    Fri., 4/28  V Boys Lacrosse  Rocky Hill  Home - Alumni Field-Turf
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.  L 2-16     
    Fri., 4/28  V Boys Outdoor Track  Bristol Invite  Away - Bristol Central H.S.
     
    4:00 p.m.    2:45 p.m.  2 buses 
    Fri., 4/28  V Softball  Middletown  Home - Bristol Eastern HS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  L 2-10     
    Sat., 4/29  V Baseball  Platt  Home - Bristol Eastern HS
    [Directions] 
    11:00 a.m.  W 3-1     
    Sat., 4/29  JV Baseball  Middletown  Home - Bristol Eastern HS
    [Directions] 
    9:30 a.m.       
    Sat., 4/29  JV Softball  Middletown  Home - Page Park
    [Directions] 
    10:00 a.m.       
    Sat., 4/29  Miscellaneous Events  B. Lax  - Alumni Field-Turf  11:00 a.m.      11:00 am - 12:30 pm 
    Sun., 4/30  Miscellaneous Events  B. Lax  - Alumni Field-Turf  10:00 a.m.      10:00 am - 11:00 am 
    Mon., 5/1  V Baseball  Bristol Central  Home - Muzzy Field
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.  W 3-0  5:30 p.m.   
    Mon., 5/1  JV Baseball  Bristol Central  Home - Bristol Eastern HS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.       
    Mon., 5/1  FR Baseball  Bristol Central  Home - Bristol Eastern HS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.       
    Mon., 5/1  V Boys Golf  Bristol Central  Home - Chippanee
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.  BE 207 BC 206     
    Mon., 5/1  V Boys Lacrosse  St. Paul Catholic  Away - St. Paul Catholic H.S.
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.  L 10-20  4:45 p.m.   
    Mon., 5/1  V Boys Tennis  Plainville  Home - Bristol Eastern HS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  W 5-2     
    Mon., 5/1  V Softball  Bristol Central  Away - Bristol Central HS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  W 3-0  2:30 p.m.   
    Mon., 5/1  JV Softball  Bristol Central  Away - South Side School
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.       
    Mon., 5/1  V Girls Tennis  Plainville  Away - Plainville HS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  L 2-5  2:30 p.m.   
    Tue., 5/2  V Baseball  Hall  Away - Hall HS Varsity Baseball Field
    [Directions] 
    4:45 p.m.  L 3-0  2:30 p.m.   
    Tue., 5/2  V Boys Outdoor Track  Wethersfield  Away - Wethersfield HS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.    2:30 p.m.  2 buses 
    Tue., 5/2  V Girls Lacrosse  Masters School (Scrim.)  Away
     
    4:00 p.m.    2:20 p.m.   
    Tue., 5/2  V Girls Outdoor Track  Wethersfield  Away - Wethersfield HS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.       
    Wed., 5/3  V Baseball  New Britain  Home - Muzzy Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  L 0-6  2:00 p.m.   
    Wed., 5/3  JV Baseball  New Britain  Home - Bristol Eastern HS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.       
    Wed., 5/3  FR Baseball  New Britain  Away - Stanley Quarter Park
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.    2:30 p.m.   
    Wed., 5/3  V Girls Lacrosse  Tolland  Home - Alumni Field-Turf
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  L 7-16     
    Wed., 5/3  JV Girls Lacrosse  Enfield  Home - Alumni Field-Turf
    [Directions] 
    5:45 p.m.       
    Wed., 5/3  V Softball  New Britain  Away - Martha Hart Park
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.  W 11-1  4:30 p.m.   
    Wed., 5/3  JV Softball  New Britain  Away - Chesley Park
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.       
    Wed., 5/3  V Girls Tennis  Bloomfield  Away - Carmen Arace MS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  W 6-1  2:30 p.m.   
    Wed., 5/3  Miscellaneous Events  B. Lax  - Alumni Field-Turf  7:00 p.m.      7:00 pm - 9:00 pm 
    Thu., 5/4  V Boys Golf  New Britain  Away - Stanley Golf Course
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.  BE 212 NB 210     
    Thu., 5/4  V Boys Lacrosse  Tolland  Home - Alumni Field-Turf
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  L 10-15     
    Thu., 5/4  V Boys Tennis  Newington  Away - Tennis Courts behind NHS
    [Directions] 
    4:15 p.m.  W 5-2  2:30 p.m.   
    Thu., 5/4  V Softball  East Hartford  Away - McAuliffe Park
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  W 16-0(6)  2:30 p.m.   
    Thu., 5/4  V Softball  Maloney  Away - Dunn Sports Complex - Thorpe Ave.
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.  W 11-3  5:15 p.m.   
    Thu., 5/4  JV Softball  East Hartford  Away - McAuliffe Park
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.       
    Thu., 5/4  V Girls Tennis  Newington  Home - Bristol Eastern HS
    [Directions] 
    4:45 p.m.  W 4-3     
    Fri., 5/5  JV Softball  Maloney  Away - Dunn Sports Complex - Thorpe Ave.
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled  Cancelled     
    Sat., 5/6  V Boys Lacrosse  Old Saybrook  Away - Old Saybrook HS Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    2:00 p.m.  L 0-13  10:00 a.m.   
    Sat., 5/6  V Boys Outdoor Track  Middletown Invite  Away - Middletown H.S.
     
    1:00 p.m.    11:15 a.m.  2 buses 
    Sat., 5/6  V Girls Lacrosse  St. Paul Catholic  Home - Alumni Field-Turf
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.  W 12-11  Yes  Pick BC then BE 
    Sat., 5/6  Miscellaneous Events  B. Lax  - Alumni Field-Turf  10:00 a.m.      10:00 am - 11:00 am 
    Sat., 5/6  Miscellaneous Events  B. Lax  - Alumni Field-Turf  11:15 a.m.      11:15 am - 12:45 pm 
    Sun., 5/7  V Boys Outdoor Track  Middletown Invite  Away - Middletown H.S.
     
    12:30 p.m.    11:00 a.m.  2 buses 
    Mon., 5/8  V Baseball  Southington  Home - Muzzy Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  L 11-1     
    Mon., 5/8  JV Baseball  Southington  Home - Bristol Eastern HS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.       
    Mon., 5/8  FR Baseball  Southington  Away - Baseball JV Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.    2:30 p.m.   
    Mon., 5/8  V Boys Lacrosse  Holy Cross  Away - Post University
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  W 11-7  2:30 p.m.   
    Mon., 5/8  V Girls Lacrosse  Newington  Home - Alumni Field-Turf
    [Directions] 
    4:45 p.m.  L 8-20     
    Mon., 5/8  JV Girls Lacrosse  Newington  Home - Bristol Eastern HS
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.       
    Mon., 5/8  V Softball  Farmington  Away - Tunxis Mead Park
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.  W 16-2  4:30 p.m.   
    Mon., 5/8  JV Softball  Farmington  Away - Tunxis Mead Park
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.       
    Mon., 5/8  V Girls Tennis  Maloney  Home - Bristol Eastern HS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  W 6-1     
    Tue., 5/9  JV Baseball  East Catholic  Home - Bristol Eastern HS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.       
    Tue., 5/9  V Boys Golf  Newington  Away - Indian Hill CC, Newington
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.  BE 209 Newington 163     
    Tue., 5/9  V Boys Outdoor Track  Newington  Home - Bristol Eastern HS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.       
    Tue., 5/9  V Boys Outdoor Track  New Britain  Home
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.    2:30 p.m.  2 buses 
    Tue., 5/9  V Girls Lacrosse  RHAM  Away - RHAM HS Athletic Complex
    [Directions] 
    4:15 p.m.  L 1-13  2:15 p.m.  pick BC then BE 
    Tue., 5/9  JV Girls Lacrosse  RHAM  Away - RHAM HS Athletic Complex
    [Directions] 
    5:45 p.m.       
    Tue., 5/9  V Girls Outdoor Track  Newington  Home - Bristol Eastern HS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.       
    Tue., 5/9  V Girls Outdoor Track  New Britain  Home
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.       
    Wed., 5/10  V Baseball  East Catholic  Away - Jim Penders Field at East Catholic
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  W 3-2  2:00 p.m.   
    Wed., 5/10  FR Baseball  East Catholic  Away - MORIARTY FIELD/MT. NEBO
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.    2:15 p.m.   
    Wed., 5/10  V Boys Tennis  Wethersfield  Home - Bristol Eastern HS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  L 2-5     
    Wed., 5/10  V Softball  East Catholic  Home - Bristol Eastern HS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  W 19-0(5)     
    Wed., 5/10  JV Softball  East Catholic  Home - Page Park
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.       
    Wed., 5/10  V Girls Tennis  Wethersfield  Away - Wethersfield HS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  L 1-6  2:30 p.m.   
    Wed., 5/10  Miscellaneous Events  CFC Soccer  - Alumni Field-Turf  6:00 p.m.      6:00 pm - 7:00 pm 
    Thu., 5/11  V Boys Lacrosse  Windsor  Away - Windsor H.S.
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  L 7-14     
    Thu., 5/11  V Boys Tennis  Middletown  Home - Bristol Eastern HS
    [Directions] 
    4:45 p.m.  L 2-5  2:30 p.m.   
    Thu., 5/11  V Softball  Platt  Away - Platt high school
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.  W 9-0  2:30 p.m.   
    Thu., 5/11  JV Softball  Platt  Away - Lincoln Field
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.       
    Fri., 5/12  V Baseball  Berlin  Away - Sage Park - Zipadelli Field
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.  L 3-8  5:00 p.m.   
    Fri., 5/12  JV Baseball  Berlin  Away - Percival Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.    2:30 p.m.   
    Fri., 5/12  V Boys Golf  Newington, Wethersfield  Home - Chippanee
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.  BE 216 Wethersfield 145 Newington 151     
    Fri., 5/12  V Girls Lacrosse  Windsor  Home - Bristol Central H.S.
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  L 3-14     
    Fri., 5/12  JV Girls Lacrosse  Windsor  Home - Bristol Central HS
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.       
    Fri., 5/12  V Softball  Berlin  Home - Bristol Eastern HS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  W 9-3     
    Fri., 5/12  JV Softball  Berlin  Home - Page Park
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.       
    Fri., 5/12  V Girls Tennis  Middletown  Home - Bristol Eastern HS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  W 4-3     
    Fri., 5/12  Miscellaneous Events  B. Lax  - Alumni Field-Turf  6:15 p.m.      6:15 pm - 8:15 pm 
    Sat., 5/13  FR Baseball  Berlin  Home - Bristol Eastern HS
    [Directions] 
    9:00 a.m.       
    Sat., 5/13  V Boys Lacrosse  Old Saybrook  Home - Alumni-Field
    [Directions] 
    10:00 a.m.  L 3-17  Yes   
    Mon., 5/15  V Baseball  Rocky Hill  Home - Muzzy Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  W 13-0     
    Mon., 5/15  JV Baseball  Rocky Hill  Away - Rocky Hill HS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.    2:30 p.m.   
    Mon., 5/15  FR Baseball  Farmington  Away - Farmington HS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.    2:30 p.m.   
    Mon., 5/15  V Boys Lacrosse  Rockville-Stafford  Away - RHS football field
    [Directions] 
    5:45 p.m.  L 9-10(OT)     
    Mon., 5/15  V Softball  Rocky Hill  Away - Elm Ridge Park
    [Directions] 
    6:30 p.m.  W 4-3  5:00 p.m.   
    Mon., 5/15  JV Softball  Rocky Hill  Away - Elm Ridge Park
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.       
    Mon., 5/15  V Girls Tennis  Platt  Home - Bristol Eastern HS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  W 5-2     
    Mon., 5/15  Miscellaneous Events  B. Lax  - Alumni Field-Turf  6:30 p.m.      6:30 pm - 8:00 PM 
    Tue., 5/16  V Baseball  Simsbury  Away - Memorial Park Baseball Field
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.  L 1-13  4:00 p.m.   
    Tue., 5/16  JV Baseball  Simsbury  Away - Simsbury HS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.    2:30 p.m.   
    Tue., 5/16  FR Baseball  St. Paul Catholic  Away - Page Park, Bristol
    [Directions] 
    3:15 p.m.       
    Tue., 5/16  V Boys Outdoor Track  Bristol Central  Home - Bristol Eastern HS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.       
    Tue., 5/16  V Boys Tennis  Platt  Home - Bristol Eastern HS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  W 7-0     
    Tue., 5/16  V Girls Lacrosse  Rocky Hill  Home - Bristol Central HS
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.  W 7-5     
    Tue., 5/16  JV Girls Lacrosse  Rocky Hill  Home - Bristol Central HS
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.       
    Tue., 5/16  V Girls Outdoor Track  Bristol Central  Home - Bristol Eastern HS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.       
    Wed., 5/17  V Boys Lacrosse  Wolcott  Away - Wolcott HS, Monroe Field
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.  L 8-11  2:45 p.m.   
    Wed., 5/17  V Boys Tennis  Windsor Locks  Home - Bristol Eastern HS
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled  Cancelled     
    Wed., 5/17  FR Softball  Glastonbury  Away - Glastonbury HS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.    2:15 p.m.   
    Wed., 5/17  V Girls Tennis  Hall  Away - Hall HS Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  L 2-5  2:30 p.m.   
    Wed., 5/17  Miscellaneous Events  CFC Soccer  - Alumni Field-Turf  6:00 p.m.      6:00 pm - 7:00 pm 
    Thu., 5/18  V Baseball  Newington  Away - Alumni VAR Baseball Fld on Alumni Rd.
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  L 2-7  2:30 p.m.   
    Thu., 5/18  JV Baseball  Newington  Away - ClemLemire Rec.Complex corner Willard Ave. & New Britain Ave.,Newington
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.       
    Thu., 5/18  V Boys Lacrosse  Bristol Central  Home - Alumni Field-Turf
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.  L 2-6     
    Thu., 5/18  V Softball  Newington  Home - Bristol Eastern HS
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.  W 3-0     
    Thu., 5/18  JV Softball  Newington  Home - Page Park
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.       
    Fri., 5/19  JV Baseball  Hall  Away - Hall HS Varsity Baseball Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.       
    Fri., 5/19  FR Baseball  Newington  Home - Bristol Eastern HS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.       
    Fri., 5/19  JV Boys Lacrosse  Bristol Central  Home - Bristol Eastern HS
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled  Cancelled     
    Fri., 5/19  V Boys Tennis  Bristol Central  Home - Bristol Eastern HS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  W 6-1     
    Fri., 5/19  V Girls Lacrosse  Holy Cross  Away - Post University
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  L 8-11  2:15 p.m.  Pick BC then BE 
    Fri., 5/19  V Girls Tennis  Bristol Central  Away - Bristol Central HS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  L 2-5  2:30 p.m.   
    Mon., 5/22  V Boys Golf  SMSA  Home - Chippanee
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.       
    Mon., 5/22  V Girls Lacrosse  Berlin  Away - Sage Park - Scalise Field
    [Directions] 
    6:30 p.m.  L 4-15  4:15 p.m.  pick BC then BE 
    Mon., 5/22  JV Girls Lacrosse  Berlin  Away - Sage Park - Scalise Field
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.    2:15 p.m.  Pick BC then BE 
    Tue., 5/23  V Baseball  Bristol Central  Away - Muzzy Field
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.  W 2-0  5:30 p.m.   
    Tue., 5/23  JV Baseball  Bristol Central  Away - Bristol Central HS
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.    2:30 p.m.   
    Tue., 5/23  FR Baseball  Bristol Central  Away - Bristol Central HS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.    w var   
    Tue., 5/23  V Boys Golf  New Britain  Home - Chippanee
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.       
    Tue., 5/23  V Softball  Bristol Central  Home - Bristol Eastern HS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  W 15-0     
    Tue., 5/23  JV Softball  Bristol Central  Home - Page Park
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.       
    Tue., 5/23  V Girls Tennis  Rocky Hill  Away - Rocky Hill HS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  L 3-4  2:30 p.m.   
    Wed., 5/24  V Baseball  Maloney  Home - Bristol Eastern HS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  W 7-2     
    Wed., 5/24  V Boys Outdoor Track  CCC Invite  Away - Middletown H.S.
     
    3:00 p.m.    1:00 p.m.  2 buses 
    Wed., 5/24  V Boys Tennis  Rocky Hill  Home - Bristol Eastern HS
    [Directions] 
    3:15 p.m.  W 6-1     
    Wed., 5/24  V Girls Lacrosse  St. Paul Catholic  Home - Bristol Central H.S.
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.  W Unknown    Senior Night 
    Wed., 5/24  JV Girls Lacrosse  Wethersfield  Home - Bristol Central H.S. Turf
    [Directions] 
    5:45 p.m.       
    Wed., 5/24  V Softball  Conard  Home - Bristol Eastern Front Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  W 7-0     
    Wed., 5/24  JV Softball  Conard  Home - Page Park
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.       
    Wed., 5/24  V Girls Tennis  Glastonbury  Home - Bristol Eastern HS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  L 0-7     
    Wed., 5/24  Miscellaneous Events  CFC Soccer  - Alumni Field-Turf  6:00 p.m.      6:00 pm - 7:00 pm 
    Thu., 5/25  V Boys Golf  Bristol Central  Away - Pequabuck G.C. Bristol
    [Directions] 
    11:00 a.m.       
    Thu., 5/25  FR Softball  Bristol Central  Away - Bristol Central HS
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled  Cancelled     
    Sat., 5/27  V Girls Tennis  Amity  Away - Wilton H.S.
    [Directions] 
    10:00 a.m.    8:00 a.m.   
    Tue., 5/30  V Baseball  New Canaan  Away - New Canaan H.S.
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.    12:45 p.m.   
    Tue., 5/30  V Boys Golf  Maloney  Away - Hunter Golf Course
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.       
    Tue., 5/30  V Boys Outdoor Track  Class L Championships  Away - Manchester HS
     
    3:00 p.m.    1:00 p.m.  1 bus 
    Tue., 5/30  V Softball  Wilton  Home - Bristol Eastern HS
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.       
    Wed., 5/31  Miscellaneous Events  CFC Soccer  - Alumni Field-Turf  6:00 p.m.      6:00 pm - 7:00 pm 
    Sat., 6/3  Miscellaneous Events  BSC  - Alumni Field-Turf  7:30 p.m.      7:30 pm - 9:30 pm 
    Wed., 6/7  Miscellaneous Events  CFC Soccer  - Alumni Field-Turf  6:00 p.m.      6:00 pm - 7:00 pm 
    Sat., 6/10  Miscellaneous Events  BSC  - Alumni Field-Turf  2:00 p.m.      2:00 - 4:00 
    Sun., 6/11  Miscellaneous Events  BSC  - Alumni Field-Turf  9:30 a.m.      9:30 - 1:30 
    Sat., 6/17  Miscellaneous Events  BSC  - Alumni Field-Turf  7:30 a.m.      7:30 am - 7:30 pm 
    Sun., 6/18  Miscellaneous Events  BSC   - Alumni Field-Turf  7:30 a.m.      7:30 am - 7:30 pm 
    Tue., 6/20  Miscellaneous Events  Football Passing League  Home - Alumni Field-Turf
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.       
    Tue., 6/27  Miscellaneous Events  Football Passing League  Home - Alumni Field-Turf
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.       
    Tue., 7/11  Miscellaneous Events  Football Passing League  Home - Alumni Field-Turf
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.       
    Tue., 7/18  Miscellaneous Events  Football Passing League  Home - Alumni Field-Turf
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.