Stamford 2016-17 Athletic Events Schedule
679 Events Listed
  • Sport(s): All
  • Level(s): All

    || Go Back ||

  • Date Sport Opponent H/A-Facility Time Result Note
    TBA  FR Boys Soccer  New Canaan  Home - Stamford High Soccer Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    TBA  JV Field Hockey  Westhill  Home - Stamford HS
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled  Cancelled   
    TBA  JV Girls Ice Hockey  Wilton-Norwalk-McMahon  Away - Vet's Park - Norwalk
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.    Junior Varsity Game 
    TBA  JV Girls Ice Hockey  Greenwich  Home - Terry Conners Ice Rink
    [Directions] 
    TBA     
    TBA  JV Girls Lacrosse  New Canaan  Away - Dunning Stadium
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    TBA  JV Girls Lacrosse  Wilton  Away - Lilly Field - Turf
    [Directions] 
    TBA     
    TBA  JV Softball  Fairfield Ludlowe  Away - Tom Hayden field
    [Directions] 
    12:00 p.m.     
    TBA  JV Softball  Darien  Away - DHS Softball JV Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    TBA  JV Softball  Wilton  Home - Cummings Park
    [Directions] 
    TBA     
    Sat., 8/27  V Football  Norwalk (Scrim.)  Home - Stamford HS
    [Directions] 
    9:00 a.m.     
    Mon., 8/29  V Football  Norwalk (Scrim.)  Home - Stamford HS
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 8/30  V Boys Soccer  Maloney (Scrim.)  Away - Ceppa Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 9/1  V Boys Soccer  King and Low-Heywood Thomas (Scrim.)  Away
     
    4:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 9/1  V Girls Volleyball  King and Low-Heywood Thomas (Scrim.)  Away - King Lowheywood Thomas
     
    4:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 9/2  V Football  Bethel (Scrim.)  Away - DeSantis Field at Bethel HS
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 9/2  V Field Hockey  King and Low-Heywood Thomas (Scrim.)  Home - Stamford HS
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 9/2  V Girls Volleyball  Trinity Catholic (Scrim.)  Away - Trinity Catholic High
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 9/6  V Boys Soccer  New Fairfield (Scrim.)  Away - Rebel Turf
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 9/6  V Field Hockey  New Canaan (Scrim.)  Home - Stamford HS
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 9/6  V Girls Volleyball  Greenwich (Scrim.)  Away - GHS Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.     
    Tue., 9/6  V Girls Volleyball  Greenwich (Scrim.)  Away - GHS Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.     
    Fri., 9/9  FR Football  Danbury  Away - Danbury HS Stadium Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Fri., 9/9  V Boys Soccer  Fairfield Ludlowe  Home - Stamford High Soccer Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  L 1-2   
    Fri., 9/9  JV Boys Soccer  Fairfield Ludlowe  Home - Rippowam Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 9/9  FR Boys Soccer  Fairfield Ludlowe  Away - RLMS
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 9/9  V Field Hockey  Darien  Home - Stamford HS
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  L 0-8   
    Fri., 9/9  JV Field Hockey  Darien  Home - Stamford HS
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Fri., 9/9  V Girls Swimming and Diving  Ridgefield  Away - Pool at Barlow Mountain School
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 9/9  V Girls Volleyball  Shelton  Home - Stamford HS
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.  W 3-0   
    Sat., 9/10  V Football  Danbury  Home - Stamford HS
    [Directions] 
    1:30 p.m.  W 22-15   
    Sat., 9/10  V Girls Soccer  Fairfield Ludlowe  Away - Taft Field
    [Directions] 
    2:30 p.m.  L 0-6   
    Sat., 9/10  JV Girls Soccer  Fairfield Ludlowe  Away - Sturges Park
    [Directions] 
    1:30 p.m.     
    Sat., 9/10  V Girls Volleyball  Foran  Home - Stamford HS
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.  W 3-1   
    Mon., 9/12  JV Football  Danbury  Home - Stamford HS
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 9/12  V Boys Soccer  Ridgefield  Away - Tiger Hollow Stadium
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.  T 1-1   
    Mon., 9/12  JV Boys Soccer  Ridgefield  Away - RHS Lower Grass Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 9/12  FR Boys Soccer  Ridgefield  Home - Stamford High Soccer Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 9/13  V Boys Cross Country  Ridgefield, Greenwich, Westhill  Away - RHS Upper Grass Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 9/13  V Girls Cross Country  Ridgefield, Greenwich, Westhill  Away - RHS Upper Grass Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 9/13  V Field Hockey  Greenwich  Away - Cardinal Stadium
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  L 0-7   
    Tue., 9/13  JV Field Hockey  Greenwich  Away - Cardinal Stadium
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Tue., 9/13  V Girls Soccer  Ridgefield  Home - Stamford High Soccer Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  L 0-4   
    Tue., 9/13  JV Girls Soccer  Ridgefield  Home - Rippowam Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 9/14  V Boys Soccer  New Canaan  Away - Dunning Stadium
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.  W 3-1   
    Wed., 9/14  JV Boys Soccer  New Canaan  Away - Saxe MS Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 9/15  FR Football  Darien  Home - Stamford HS
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 9/15  V Field Hockey  Staples  Home - Stamford HS
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  L 0-8   
    Thu., 9/15  JV Field Hockey  Staples  Home - Stamford HS
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Thu., 9/15  V Girls Soccer  New Canaan  Home - Stamford High Soccer Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  L 0-4   
    Thu., 9/15  JV Girls Soccer  New Canaan  Home - Rippowam Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 9/16  V Boys Soccer  Staples  Home - Stamford High Soccer Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  W 1-0   
    Fri., 9/16  JV Boys Soccer  Staples  Home - Rippowam Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 9/16  FR Boys Soccer  Staples  Away - Wakeman Field B (turf)
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 9/16  V Girls Volleyball  Fairfield Ludlowe  Home - Stamford HS
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  W 3-0   
    Fri., 9/16  JV Girls Volleyball  Fairfield Ludlowe  Home - Stamford HS
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.  L 0-2   
    Fri., 9/16  FR Girls Volleyball  Fairfield Ludlowe  Away - FLHS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 9/17  V Football  Darien  Away - DHS Stadium Field
    [Directions] 
    1:30 p.m.  L 14-51   
    Sat., 9/17  V Field Hockey  St. Joseph  Away - St. Joseph HS
    [Directions] 
    1:30 p.m.  W 2-0   
    Sat., 9/17  JV Field Hockey  St. Joseph  Away - St. Joseph HS
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 9/19  V Girls Soccer  Staples  Away - Wakeman Field B (turf)
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.  L 0-8   
    Mon., 9/19  JV Girls Soccer  Staples  Away - Wakeman Field B (turf)
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.     
    Mon., 9/19  V Girls Volleyball  Ridgefield  Away - RHS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.  L 2-3   
    Mon., 9/19  JV Girls Volleyball  Ridgefield  Away - RHS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  W 2-1   
    Mon., 9/19  FR Girls Volleyball  Ridgefield  Home - Stamford HS
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 9/20  V Boys Cross Country  New Canaan, Staples, Wilton, Trinity Catholic  Away - Waveny Park
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 9/20  JV Football  Darien  Away - DHS Stadium East Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 9/20  V Boys Soccer  Norwalk  Away - Testa Field, NHS
    [Directions] 
    7:30 p.m.  W 3-1   
    Tue., 9/20  JV Boys Soccer  Norwalk  Away - Testa Field, NHS
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Tue., 9/20  FR Boys Soccer  Norwalk  Home - Stamford High Soccer Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 9/20  V Girls Cross Country  New Canaan, Staples, Wilton, Trinity Catholic  Away - Waveny Park
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 9/20  V Field Hockey  Trumbull  Away - McDougall Stadium
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.  L 0-4   
    Tue., 9/20  JV Field Hockey  Trumbull  Away - McDougall Stadium
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Wed., 9/21  V Girls Soccer  Norwalk  Home - Stamford High Soccer Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  W 2-1   
    Wed., 9/21  JV Girls Soccer  Norwalk  Home - Rippowam Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 9/21  V Girls Swimming and Diving  St. Joseph  Home - Westhill Pool
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 9/21  V Girls Volleyball  New Canaan  Away - NCHS Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.  W 3-0   
    Wed., 9/21  JV Girls Volleyball  New Canaan  Away - NCHS Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  W 2-1   
    Wed., 9/21  FR Girls Volleyball  New Canaan  Home - Stamford HS
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 9/22  FR Football  Fairfield Warde  Away - Tetreau/Davis Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 9/22  V Boys Soccer  Brien McMahon  Away - Brien McMahon HS
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.  W 4-2   
    Thu., 9/22  V Field Hockey  Fairfield Warde  Home - Stamford HS
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  L 1-5   
    Thu., 9/22  JV Field Hockey  Fairfield Warde  Home - Stamford HS
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Thu., 9/22  FR Girls Volleyball  Staples  Away - Staples Field House
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 9/23  V Football  Fairfield Warde  Home - Stamford HS
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.  W 27-7   
    Fri., 9/23  V Girls Soccer  Brien McMahon  Home - Stamford High Soccer Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  L 1-3   
    Fri., 9/23  JV Girls Soccer  Brien McMahon  Home - Rippowam Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 9/23  V Girls Swimming and Diving  Norwalk/McMahon  Home - Westhill Pool
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.     
    Fri., 9/23  V Girls Volleyball  Staples  Home - Stamford HS
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.  W 3-0   
    Fri., 9/23  JV Girls Volleyball  Staples  Home - Stamford HS
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.  W 2-1   
    Sat., 9/24  JV Football  Fairfield Warde  Home - Stamford HS
    [Directions] 
    11:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 9/24  V Field Hockey  North Branford  Away - North Branford HS
    [Directions] 
    10:30 a.m.  L 0-2   
    Sat., 9/24  JV Field Hockey  North Branford  Away - North Branford HS
    [Directions] 
    11:45 a.m.     
    Mon., 9/26  V Boys Soccer  Darien  Home - Stamford High Soccer Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  T 1-1   
    Mon., 9/26  JV Boys Soccer  Darien  Home - Rippowam Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 9/26  FR Boys Soccer  Darien  Away - DHS Field #1 -Turf
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 9/26  V Field Hockey  Brien McMahon  Away - Brien McMahon HS
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.  W 1-0   
    Mon., 9/26  JV Field Hockey  Brien McMahon  Away - Brien McMahon HS
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Mon., 9/26  V Girls Volleyball  Norwalk  Away - Norwalk High Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  W 3-0   
    Mon., 9/26  JV Girls Volleyball  Norwalk  Away - Norwalk High Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.  W 2-0   
    Tue., 9/27  V Boys Cross Country  St. Joseph, Fairfield Warde, Norwalk  Away - St. Joseph HS
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 9/27  V Girls Cross Country  St. Joseph, Fairfield Warde, Norwalk  Away - St. Joseph HS
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 9/27  V Girls Soccer  Darien  Away - DHS Turf #2
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  L 0-1   
    Wed., 9/28  V Girls Volleyball  Brien McMahon  Away - Brien McMahon HS
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.  L 2-3   
    Wed., 9/28  JV Girls Volleyball  Brien McMahon  Away - Brien McMahon HS
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  W 2-0   
    Thu., 9/29  FR Football  Brien McMahon  Home - Stamford HS
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 9/29  V Girls Soccer  Trinity Catholic  Home - Stamford High Soccer Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  W 7-0   
    Fri., 9/30  V Football  Brien McMahon  Away - Brien McMahon HS
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.  W 20-18   
    Fri., 9/30  V Boys Soccer  Danbury  Home - Stamford High Soccer Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  T 1-1   
    Fri., 9/30  JV Boys Soccer  Danbury  Home - Rippowam Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 9/30  FR Boys Soccer  Danbury  Away - Danbury HS Grass Soccer Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 9/30  V Field Hockey  Westhill  Home - Stamford HS
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.  L 2-4   
    Fri., 9/30  V Girls Volleyball  Darien  Home - Stamford HS
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  W 3-2   
    Fri., 9/30  JV Girls Volleyball  Darien  Home - Stamford HS
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.  L 0-2   
    Fri., 9/30  FR Girls Volleyball  Darien  Away - DHS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 10/4  V Boys Cross Country  Danbury, Brien McMahon  Away - Tarrywile Park
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 10/4  V Girls Cross Country  Danbury, Brien McMahon  Away - Tarrywile Park
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 10/4  V Girls Soccer  Danbury  Away - Danbury HS Stadium Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.  L 1-4   
    Tue., 10/4  JV Girls Soccer  Danbury  Away - Danbury HS Grass Soccer Field
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 10/5  JV Football  Brien McMahon  Home - Stamford HS
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 10/5  V Boys Soccer  St. Joseph  Away - St. Joseph HS
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  W 4-2   
    Wed., 10/5  JV Boys Soccer  St. Joseph  Away - St. Catherines, Trumbull, CT
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 10/5  V Field Hockey  New Canaan  Away - Dunning Stadium
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.  L 0-3   
    Wed., 10/5  JV Field Hockey  New Canaan  Away - Dunning Stadium
    [Directions] 
    TBA     
    Wed., 10/5  V Girls Swimming and Diving  Wilton  Home - Westhill Pool
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 10/5  V Girls Volleyball  Trinity Catholic  Away - Walsh Court
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.  W 3-0   
    Wed., 10/5  JV Girls Volleyball  Trinity Catholic  Away - Walsh Court
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  W 2-0   
    Thu., 10/6  V Girls Soccer  St. Joseph  Home - Stamford High Soccer Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  L 0-7   
    Thu., 10/6  JV Girls Soccer  St. Joseph  Home - Rippowam Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 10/7  V Boys Soccer  Westhill  Home - Stamford High Soccer Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  L 0-1   
    Fri., 10/7  JV Boys Soccer  Westhill  Home - Rippowam Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 10/7  FR Boys Soccer  Westhill  Away - Westhill Football Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 10/7  V Field Hockey  Wilton  Home - Stamford HS
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  L 0-5   
    Fri., 10/7  JV Field Hockey  Wilton  Home - Stamford HS
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Fri., 10/7  V Girls Swimming and Diving  New Canaan  Away - New Canaan YMCA
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 10/7  V Girls Volleyball  Danbury  Home - Stamford HS
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  W 3-0   
    Fri., 10/7  JV Girls Volleyball  Danbury  Home - Stamford HS
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.  W 2-1   
    Fri., 10/7  FR Girls Volleyball  Danbury  Away - Danbury HS - MAIN gym
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 10/8  V Boys Soccer  Trinity Catholic  Away - Stamford HS
    [Directions] 
    10:30 a.m.  W 6-0   
    Sat., 10/8  V Girls Soccer  Westhill  Away - Westhill Football Field
    [Directions] 
    1:30 p.m.  L 0-3   
    Sat., 10/8  JV Girls Soccer  Westhill  Away - Westhill Football Field
    [Directions] 
    11:00 a.m.     
    Mon., 10/10  V Boys Cross Country  Fairfield Ludlowe, Trumbull, Darien  Away - Taft Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 10/10  FR Boys Soccer  Greenwich  Home - Stamford High Soccer Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 10/10  V Girls Cross Country  Fairfield Ludlowe, Trumbull, Darien  Away - Taft Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 10/10  V Field Hockey  Norwalk  Away - Testa Field, NHS
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.  L 0-6   
    Mon., 10/10  JV Field Hockey  Norwalk  Away - Nathan Hale M.S. Lower
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 10/10  V Girls Volleyball  Masuk  Home - Stamford HS
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  W 3-0   
    Mon., 10/10  JV Girls Volleyball  Masuk  Home - Stamford HS
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.  W 2-1   
    Tue., 10/11  V Girls Soccer  Greenwich  Home - Stamford High Soccer Field
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.  L 0-2   
    Tue., 10/11  JV Girls Soccer  Greenwich  Home - Rippowam Field
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 10/13  FR Football  Staples  Away - Staples Stadium
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 10/13  V Boys Soccer  Fairfield Warde  Away - Fairfield Warde Grass Soccer Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  L 0-1   
    Thu., 10/13  JV Boys Soccer  Fairfield Warde  Away - Tunxis Hill Park
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 10/13  FR Boys Soccer  Fairfield Warde  Home - Stamford High Soccer Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 10/13  V Girls Volleyball  St. Joseph  Away - St. Joseph HS
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.  W 3-1   
    Thu., 10/13  JV Girls Volleyball  St. Joseph  Away - St. Joseph HS
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  W 2-1   
    Thu., 10/13  FR Girls Volleyball  St. Joseph  Home - Stamford HS
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 10/14  V Football  Staples  Home - Stamford HS
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.  L 13-42   
    Fri., 10/14  JV Girls Soccer  Darien  Away - DHS Field #1 -Turf
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 10/14  V Girls Swimming and Diving  Danbury  Away - O'Neil Center @ Western Connecticut State University
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.     
    Fri., 10/14  V Girls Volleyball  Westhill  Home - Stamford HS
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  W 3-0   
    Fri., 10/14  JV Girls Volleyball  Westhill  Home - Stamford HS
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.  L 2-1   
    Fri., 10/14  FR Girls Volleyball  Westhill  Home - Westhill - New Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 10/15  V Boys Soccer  Wilton  Away - Lilly Field - Turf
    [Directions] 
    2:00 p.m.  W 4-0   
    Sat., 10/15  FR Boys Soccer  Wilton  Home - Stamford High Soccer Field
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.     
    Sat., 10/15  V Field Hockey  Danbury  Home - Stamford HS
    [Directions] 
    2:30 p.m.  W 4-0   
    Sat., 10/15  JV Field Hockey  Danbury  Home - Stamford HS
    [Directions] 
    1:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 10/15  V Girls Soccer  Fairfield Warde  Home - Stamford High Soccer Field
    [Directions] 
    11:30 a.m.  L 1-7   
    Sat., 10/15  JV Girls Soccer  Fairfield Warde  Home - Stamford HS
    [Directions] 
    9:30 a.m.     
    Mon., 10/17  JV Football  Staples  Home - Stamford HS
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m..     
    Mon., 10/17  JV Boys Soccer  Wilton  Away - Allen's Field
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.     
    Mon., 10/17  V Girls Soccer  Wilton  Home - Stamford High Soccer Field
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.  L 0-3   
    Mon., 10/17  JV Girls Soccer  Wilton  Home - Rippowam Field
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.     
    Mon., 10/17  V Girls Volleyball  Greenwich  Away - GHS Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  W 3-2   
    Mon., 10/17  JV Girls Volleyball  Greenwich  Away - GHS Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.  W 2-1   
    Mon., 10/17  FR Girls Volleyball  Greenwich  Home - Stamford HS
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 10/18  V Boys Soccer  Bridgeport Central  Home - Stamford HS
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  W 3-0   
    Tue., 10/18  JV Boys Soccer  Bridgeport Central  Home - Rippowam Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 10/19  V Field Hockey  Westhill  Away - Westhill Front Field
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.     
    Wed., 10/19  V Girls Soccer  Bridgeport Central  Away - Kennedy Stadium
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  T 0-0   
    Wed., 10/19  V Girls Volleyball  Fairfield Warde  Home - Stamford HS
    [Directions] 
    4:15 p.m.  W 3-1   
    Wed., 10/19  JV Girls Volleyball  Fairfield Warde  Home - Stamford HS
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.  W 2-0   
    Wed., 10/19  FR Girls Volleyball  Fairfield Warde  Away - Fairfield Warde Large Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 10/20  FR Football  Wilton  Home - Stamford HS
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 10/20  V Girls Swimming and Diving  Greenwich  Away - GHS Pool
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.     
    Fri., 10/21  V Field Hockey  Fairfield Ludlowe  Home - Stamford HS
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.  L 1-5   
    Fri., 10/21  JV Field Hockey  Fairfield Ludlowe  Home - Stamford HS
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Fri., 10/21  V Girls Volleyball  Wilton  Away - Nicholas Zeoli Field House
    [Directions] 
    5:45 p.m.  W 3-0   
    Fri., 10/21  JV Girls Volleyball  Wilton  Away - Nicholas Zeoli Field House
    [Directions] 
    4:15 p.m.  W 2-1   
    Fri., 10/21  FR Girls Volleyball  Wilton  Home - Stamford HS
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.     
    Sat., 10/22  V Football  Wilton  Away - Fujitani Field - Turf
    [Directions] 
    2:30 p.m.  L 0-18   
    Sat., 10/22  V Boys Soccer  Greenwich  Away - Cardinal Stadium
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.  L 1-3   
    Sat., 10/22  JV Boys Soccer  Greenwich  Away - GHS Field 3
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 10/24  JV Football  Wilton  Away - Fujitani Field - Turf
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 10/24  V Boys Soccer  Trumbull  Home - Stamford High Soccer Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  L 2-3   
    Mon., 10/24  JV Boys Soccer  Trumbull  Home - Rippowam Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 10/24  FR Boys Soccer  Trumbull  Away - Varsity Grass Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 10/24  V Field Hockey  Ridgefield  Away - Tiger Hollow Stadium
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.  OT-L 0-1   
    Mon., 10/24  JV Field Hockey  Ridgefield  Away - Tiger Hollow Stadium
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 10/24  V Girls Volleyball  Bridgeport Central  Home - Stamford HS
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  W 3-0   
    Mon., 10/24  JV Girls Volleyball  Bridgeport Central  Home - Stamford HS
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.  W 2-0   
    Tue., 10/25  V Girls Soccer  Trumbull  Away - McDougall Stadium
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.  L 0-6   
    Tue., 10/25  JV Girls Soccer  Trumbull  Away - The Pit
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 10/26  V Girls Swimming and Diving  Staples  Away - Staples HS Pool
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.     
    Wed., 10/26  V Girls Volleyball  Weston  Away - WHS Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.  W 3-0   
    Wed., 10/26  JV Girls Volleyball  Weston  Away - WHS Old Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  L 2-0   
    Thu., 10/27  FR Football  St. Joseph  Home - Stamford HS
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 10/28  V Girls Swimming and Diving  Trumbull  Home - Westhill Pool
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 10/28  V Girls Volleyball  Trumbull  Home - Stamford HS
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.  W 3-0   
    Fri., 10/28  JV Girls Volleyball  Trumbull  Home - Stamford HS
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  W 2-1   
    Fri., 10/28  FR Girls Volleyball  Trumbull  Away - THS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 10/29  V Football  St. Joseph  Away - St. Joseph HS
    [Directions] 
    1:30 p.m.  L 7-35   
    Mon., 10/31  JV Football  St. Joseph  Away - St. Joseph HS
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 11/3  FR Football  Trinity Catholic  Home - Stamford HS
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 11/5  V Football  Trinity Catholic  Away - Gaglio Field
    [Directions] 
    2:00 p.m.  L 13-38   
    Mon., 11/7  JV Football  Trinity Catholic  Away - Gaglio Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 11/12  V Football  Norwich Free Academy  Home - Stamford HS
    [Directions] 
    1:00 p.m.  L 14-39   
    Mon., 11/14  JV Football  Westhill  Home - Stamford HS
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 11/17  FR Football  Westhill  Away - Westhill Football Field
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 11/24  V Football  Westhill  Home - Stamford HS
    [Directions] 
    10:30 a.m.  L 6-29   
    Sat., 12/3  V Girls Basketball  Danbury (Scrim.)  Away - Danbury HS
    [Directions] 
    12:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 12/3  V Girls Ice Hockey  FCIAC Jamboree  Away - Shelton Rinks
     
    6:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 12/3  JV Girls Ice Hockey  Taft (Scrim.)  Away - The Taft School
     
    2:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 12/3  JV Girls Ice Hockey  Taft (Scrim.)  Away - The Taft School
     
    2:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 12/7  V Girls Basketball  St. Lukes (Scrim.)  Away - St. Lukes
     
    4:30 p.m.     
    Wed., 12/7  V Girls Ice Hockey  Farmington (Scrim.)  Home - Terry Conners Ice Rink
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 12/10  V Boys Basketball  Notre Dame-West Haven (Scrim.)  Home - Stamford HS
    [Directions] 
    11:30 a.m.    4 team scrimmage Waterford, Hackensack N J 
    Sat., 12/10  V Boys Ice Hockey  HS Hockey Jamboree  Home - Terry Connors
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 12/10  V Wrestling  Danbury (Scrim.)  Away
    [Directions] 
    TBA     
    Sat., 12/10  V Wrestling  Danbury (Scrim.)  Away
    [Directions] 
    TBA     
    Wed., 12/14  V Wrestling  Westhill  Away - Westhill - New Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.  Westhill 55 SHS 21
    [Detailed Results] 
     
    Wed., 12/14  JV Girls Ice Hockey  Greenwich  Home - Terry Conners Ice Rink
    [Directions] 
    6:50 p.m.    Junior Varsity contest 
    Fri., 12/16  V Girls Basketball  Westhill  Away - Westhill - Main Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.  W 47-34   
    Fri., 12/16  JV Girls Basketball  Westhill  Away - Westhill - Main Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 12/16  FR Girls Basketball  Westhill  Away - Westhill - Main Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 12/17  V Boys Basketball  Joel Barlow  Away - Lower Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:15 p.m.  W 56-49   
    Sat., 12/17  JV Boys Basketball  Joel Barlow  Away - Lower Gym
    [Directions] 
    2:30 p.m.     
    Sat., 12/17  FR Boys Basketball  Joel Barlow  Away - Lower Gym
    [Directions] 
    10:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 12/17  V Boys Indoor Track  Darien, Fairfield Warde, Fairfield Ludlowe, Staples  Away - Staples Field House
    [Directions] 
    10:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 12/17  V Boys Swimming and Diving  Norwalk Relays  Away
     
    1:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 12/17  V Wrestling  Skip Arden Tournment  Away
     
    9:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 12/17  V Girls Ice Hockey  Amity-N.Haven-Cheshire  Home - Terry Conners Ice Rink
    [Directions] 
    8:30 p.m.  L 1-5   
    Sun., 12/18  JV Girls Ice Hockey  Darien  Away - Darien Ice Rink
    [Directions] 
    9:00 p.m.    Junior Varsity game 
    Tue., 12/20  V Boys Basketball  Masuk  Away - David Strong Gymnasium @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.  L 47-53   
    Tue., 12/20  JV Boys Basketball  Masuk  Away - David Strong Gymnasium @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Tue., 12/20  FR Boys Basketball  Masuk  Away - David Strong Gymnasium @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Tue., 12/20  V Boys Swimming and Diving  Ridgefield  Home - Westhill Pool
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 12/20  V Girls Basketball  Trinity Catholic  Home - Stamford HS
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.  W 59-11   
    Tue., 12/20  JV Girls Basketball  Trinity Catholic  Home - Stamford HS
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Tue., 12/20  FR Girls Basketball  Greenwich  Home - Stamford HS
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 12/21  V Boys Ice Hockey  King and Low-Heywood Thomas  Home - Terry Connors
    [Directions] 
    6:20 p.m.  W 8-5   
    Wed., 12/21  V Wrestling  Ridgefield  Away - RHS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.  Ridgefield 44 SHS 33
    [Detailed Results] 
     
    Wed., 12/21  V Girls Ice Hockey  ND Fairfield-Law-Foran-Weston-Pomperaug  Away - Milford Ice Pavilion
    [Directions] 
    4:15 p.m.  L 4-6   
    Thu., 12/22  V Girls Ice Hockey  Greenwich  Home - Terry Conners Ice Rink
    [Directions] 
    6:50 p.m.  L 0-7   
    Fri., 12/23  V Boys Basketball  Fairfield Ludlowe  Home - Stamford HS
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.  L 57-60   
    Fri., 12/23  JV Boys Basketball  Fairfield Ludlowe  Home - Stamford HS
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 12/23  FR Boys Basketball  Fairfield Ludlowe  Home - Stamford HS
    [Directions] 
    2:30 p.m.     
    Fri., 12/23  V Girls Basketball  Fairfield Ludlowe  Away - FLHS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.  W 52-31   
    Fri., 12/23  JV Girls Basketball  Fairfield Ludlowe  Away - FLHS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 12/23  FR Girls Basketball  Fairfield Ludlowe  Away - FLHS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    2:30 p.m.     
    Mon., 12/26  V Boys Ice Hockey  Enfield-E. Granby-Stafford  Home - Terry Connors
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.  W 10-1   
    Tue., 12/27  V Wrestling  Danbury Christmas Tournament  Away - Danbury HS
     
    9:00 a.m.     
    Wed., 12/28  V Boys Ice Hockey  Watertown-Pomperaug  Home - Terry Connors
    [Directions] 
    6:20 p.m.  L 1-4   
    Wed., 12/28  V Girls Basketball  Scarsdale (NY)  Home - Stamford HS
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.  W 66-44   
    Fri., 12/30  V Boys Basketball  Wilbur Cross  Home - Stamford HS
    [Directions] 
    2:00 p.m.  L 61-71   
    Fri., 12/30  JV Boys Basketball  Wilbur Cross  Home - Stamford HS
    [Directions] 
    12:30 p.m.     
    Fri., 12/30  FR Boys Basketball  Wilbur Cross  Home - Stamford HS
    [Directions] 
    11:00 a.m.     
    Fri., 12/30  V Boys Ice Hockey  New Fairfield  Home - Terry Connors
    [Directions] 
    2:00 p.m.  L 1-2   
    Fri., 12/30  V Girls Basketball  Westhill  Home - Stamford HS
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.  W 63-33   
    , 0/28  V Boys Indoor Track  Westhill, Danbury, Greenwich, Trumbull  Away - Wilton Field House
    [Directions] 
    9:30 a.m.     
    Wed., 1/4  V Boys Basketball  Ridgefield  Away - RHS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.  L 44-48   
    Wed., 1/4  JV Boys Basketball  Ridgefield  Away - RHS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Wed., 1/4  FR Boys Basketball  Ridgefield  Away - RHS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 1/4  V Wrestling  Darien  Away - DHS - South Gym
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.  SHS 78 Darien 6
    [Detailed Results] 
     
    Wed., 1/4  V Girls Basketball  Ridgefield  Home - Stamford HS
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.  L 39-43   
    Wed., 1/4  JV Girls Basketball  Ridgefield  Home - Stamford HS
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Wed., 1/4  FR Girls Basketball  Ridgefield  Home - Stamford HS
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 1/4  V Girls Gymnastics  Staples, New Canaan  Home - Westhill - New Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.  55.5   
    Wed., 1/4  V Girls Gymnastics  Ridgefield, New Canaan, Westhill  Home - Westhill HS
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Wed., 1/4  V Girls Ice Hockey  Wilton-Norwalk-McMahon  Away - So No Icehouse - Norwalk
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.  L 2-5   
    Fri., 1/6  V Boys Basketball  Trumbull  Home - Stamford HS
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.  L 52-55   
    Fri., 1/6  JV Boys Basketball  Trumbull  Home - Stamford HS
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Fri., 1/6  FR Boys Basketball  Trumbull  Home - Stamford HS
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 1/6  V Boys Swimming and Diving  Staples  Away - Staples HS Pool
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 1/6  V Girls Basketball  Trumbull  Away - THS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.  L 36-39   
    Fri., 1/6  JV Girls Basketball  Trumbull  Away - THS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Fri., 1/6  FR Girls Basketball  Trumbull  Away - THS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 1/7  V Boys Indoor Track  Westhill, Ridgefield, Fairfield Ludlowe, Fairfield Warde  Away - Staples Field House
    [Directions] 
    10:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 1/7  V Wrestling  Fairfield Warde  Away - Fairfield Warde HS
    [Directions] 
    9:30 a.m.     
    Mon., 1/9  V Boys Ice Hockey  Guilford  Away - East Haven Ice Rink
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.  L 7-8   
    Mon., 1/9  JV Girls Ice Hockey  Wilton-Norwalk-McMahon  Home - Terry Conners Ice Rink
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 1/9  JV Girls Ice Hockey  Wilton-Norwalk-McMahon  Home - Westport PAL Longshore Rink
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 1/9  JV Girls Ice Hockey  Wilton-Norwalk-McMahon  Away - Westport PAL Rink Longshore
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.    Junior varsity game 
    Wed., 1/11  V Boys Basketball  Newtown  Home - Stamford HS
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.  W 45-43   
    Wed., 1/11  JV Boys Basketball  Newtown  Home - Stamford HS
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.     
    Wed., 1/11  FR Boys Basketball  Newtown  Home - Stamford HS
    [Directions] 
    TBA     
    Wed., 1/11  V Boys Ice Hockey  Wilton  Away - Winter Garden Rink-Ridgefield
    [Directions] 
    8:30 p.m.  W 6-0   
    Wed., 1/11  V Boys Swimming and Diving  Norwalk/Brien McMahon  Away - Norwalk High Pool
    [Directions] 
    3:15 p.m.     
    Wed., 1/11  V Girls Ice Hockey  Trumbull-St. Joseph  Home - Terry Conners Ice Rink
    [Directions] 
    6:30 p.m.  W 10- 5   
    Thu., 1/12  JV Girls Ice Hockey  New Canaan  Away - Veterans Park
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.    Junior Varsity game 
    Fri., 1/13  V Boys Basketball  New Canaan  Away - NCHS Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.  W 48-39   
    Fri., 1/13  JV Boys Basketball  New Canaan  Away - NCHS Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 1/13  FR Boys Basketball  New Canaan  Away - NCHS Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Fri., 1/13  V Boys Swimming and Diving  Trumbull  Away - Hillcrest MS
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 1/13  V Girls Basketball  New Canaan  Home - Stamford HS
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.  W 56-13   
    Fri., 1/13  JV Girls Basketball  New Canaan  Home - Stamford HS
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Fri., 1/13  FR Girls Basketball  New Canaan  Home - Stamford HS
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 1/13  V Girls Ice Hockey  Fairfield Ludlowe-Warde  Away - Wonderland of Ice
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.  L 2-8   
    Sat., 1/14  V Boys Ice Hockey  South Windsor  Home - Terry Connors
    [Directions] 
    2:00 p.m.  W 3-2   
    Sat., 1/14  V Wrestling  Darien quad meet  Away - Darien HS
     
    9:00 a.m.  New Canaan 63 SHS 16 Bunnell 48 SHS 27
    [Detailed Results] 
     
    Sat., 1/14  V Girls Basketball  South Shore (NY)  Away - Harry Truman HS Bronx NY
     
    3:30 p.m.  L 48-66   
    Sat., 1/14  V Girls Ice Hockey  Hall-Conard  Home - Terry Conners Ice Rink
    [Directions] 
    8:10 p.m.  L 0-7   
    Mon., 1/16  V Girls Gymnastics  Trumbull, New Canaan  Away - Next Dimension Gymnastics
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.  78.2   
    Mon., 1/16  V Girls Gymnastics  Trumbull, New Canaan  Away - Next Demension
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Tue., 1/17  V Boys Basketball  Brien McMahon  Away - Brien McMahon HS
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.  L 49-58   
    Tue., 1/17  JV Boys Basketball  Brien McMahon  Away - Brien McMahon HS
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 1/17  FR Boys Basketball  Brien McMahon  Away - Brien McMahon HS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Tue., 1/17  V Girls Basketball  Brien McMahon  Home - Stamford HS
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.  W 60-19   
    Tue., 1/17  JV Girls Basketball  Brien McMahon  Home - Stamford HS
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 1/18  V Boys Ice Hockey  New Milford  Away - Canterbury School
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.  W 6-4   
    Wed., 1/18  V Boys Swimming and Diving  New Canaan  Home - Westhill Pool
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 1/18  V Wrestling  Greenwich  Home - SHS Aux Gym
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.  Greenwich 55 SHS 16
    [Detailed Results] 
     
    Wed., 1/18  V Cheerleading  St. Joseph  Away - St. Joseph HS
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 1/18  V Girls Gymnastics  New Canaan, Fairfield Ludlowe, Fairfield Warde  Home - Westhill - New Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled  Cancelled   
    Wed., 1/18  V Girls Gymnastics  Darien, Fairfield Ludlowe  Away - Westhill HS
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Wed., 1/18  V Girls Ice Hockey  Ridgefield-Danbury  Away - Winter Garden Ice Arena
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.  W 2-1   
    Fri., 1/20  V Boys Basketball  Darien  Home - Stamford HS
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.  L 53-55   
    Fri., 1/20  JV Boys Basketball  Darien  Home - Stamford HS
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Fri., 1/20  FR Boys Basketball  Darien  Home - Stamford HS
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 1/20  V Boys Swimming and Diving  Danbury  Home - Westhill Pool
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Fri., 1/20  V Girls Basketball  Darien  Away - DHS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.  W 61-37   
    Fri., 1/20  JV Girls Basketball  Darien  Away - DHS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 1/20  FR Girls Basketball  Ridgefield  Away - RHS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 1/21  V Boys Ice Hockey  Darien  Home - Terry Connors
    [Directions] 
    5:20 p.m.  L 2-3(OT)   
    Sat., 1/21  V Boys Indoor Track  Wilton, St. Joseph, Greenwich, Ridgefield  Away - Wilton
    [Directions] 
    9:30 a.m.     
    Sat., 1/21  V Boys Swimming and Diving  Glastonbury  Away - Glastonbury HS Pool
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 1/21  V Cheerleading  Seymour  Away - Seymour MS
    [Directions] 
    10:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 1/21  V Girls Basketball  Ossining/Sleepy Hollow/Irvington (NY)  Away - Pace University
     
    5:30 p.m.  L 58-83   
    Sat., 1/21  V Girls Ice Hockey  Darien  Home - Terry Conners Ice Rink
    [Directions] 
    3:20 p.m.  L 0-7   
    Sun., 1/22  JV Girls Ice Hockey  New Canaan  Home - Terry Conners Ice Rink
    [Directions] 
    6:10 p.m.     
    Sun., 1/22  JV Girls Ice Hockey  New Canaan  Home - Terry Conners Ice Rink
    [Directions] 
    7:20 p.m.     
    Sun., 1/22  JV Girls Ice Hockey  New Canaan  Home - Terry Conners Ice Rink
    [Directions] 
    7:30 p.m.    Junior Varsity game 
    Tue., 1/24  V Boys Basketball  Greenwich  Away - GHS Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.  L 50-59   
    Tue., 1/24  JV Boys Basketball  Greenwich  Away - GHS Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Tue., 1/24  FR Boys Basketball  Greenwich  Away - GHS Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 1/24  V Girls Basketball  Greenwich  Home - Stamford HS
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.  W 64-33   
    Tue., 1/24  JV Girls Basketball  Greenwich  Home - Stamford HS
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Tue., 1/24  FR Girls Basketball  Greenwich  Home - Stamford HS
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 1/24  V Girls Gymnastics  Darien, New Canaan, Fairfield Ludlowe, Fairfield Warde  Home - Westhill - New Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.  95.5   
    Tue., 1/24  V Girls Gymnastics  Brien McMahon, New Canaan, Fairfield Ludlowe, Fairfield Warde  Away - Westhill HS
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Wed., 1/25  V Boys Ice Hockey  Trinity Catholic  Home - Terry Connors
    [Directions] 
    6:20 p.m.  W 9-3   
    Wed., 1/25  V Wrestling  Staples  Home - Stamford High Aux Gym
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.  Staples 33 SHS 29
    [Detailed Results] 
     
    Wed., 1/25  V Girls Ice Hockey  Hamden  Away - Lou Astorino Ice Rink
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.  L 0-7   
    Thu., 1/26  V Girls Gymnastics  Greenwich, New Canaan  Away - Greenwich YWCA
    [Directions] 
    6:30 p.m.  106.95   
    Thu., 1/26  V Girls Gymnastics  Greenwich, Greenwich  Away - Greenwich YWCA
    [Directions] 
    6:30 p.m.     
    Thu., 1/26  V Girls Ice Hockey  Greenwich  Away - Dorothy Hamill Ice Rink
    [Directions] 
    8:00 p.m.  L 0-8   
    Fri., 1/27  V Boys Basketball  St. Joseph  Away - St. Joseph HS
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.  W 78-68(OT)   
    Fri., 1/27  JV Boys Basketball  St. Joseph  Away - St. Joseph HS
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Fri., 1/27  FR Boys Basketball  St. Joseph  Away - St. Joseph HS
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 1/27  V Boys Swimming and Diving  Darien  Home - Westhill Pool
    [Directions] 
    3:15 p.m.     
    Fri., 1/27  V Girls Basketball  St. Joseph  Home - Stamford HS
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.  W 65-44   
    Fri., 1/27  JV Girls Basketball  St. Joseph  Home - Stamford HS
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Fri., 1/27  FR Girls Basketball  St. Joseph  Home - Stamford HS
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 1/28  V Boys Ice Hockey  St. Joseph  Home - Terry Connors
    [Directions] 
    2:00 p.m.  W 3-0   
    Sat., 1/28  V Boys Indoor Track  Bridgeport Central, Danbury, Greenwich, Trumbull  Away - Staples Field House
    [Directions] 
    2:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 1/28  V Wrestling  Ridgefield Challenge  Away - Ridgefield HS
     
    9:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 1/28  V Cheerleading  Wolcott  Away - Wilcott HS
    [Directions] 
    10:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 1/28  V Girls Ice Hockey  New Canaan  Away - Darien Ice House
    [Directions] 
    8:45 p.m.  L 1-6   
    Sat., 1/28  JV Girls Ice Hockey  Choate Rosemary Hall  Away - William C. S. Remsen Arena
     
    2:30 p.m.    Junior Varsity game 
    Sun., 1/29  JV Girls Ice Hockey  Greenwich  Home - Terry Conners Ice Rink
    [Directions] 
    12:00 p.m.     
    Sun., 1/29  JV Girls Ice Hockey  New Canaan  Home - Terry Conners Ice Rink
    [Directions] 
    7:30 p.m.     
    Mon., 1/30  V Boys Ice Hockey  Scarsdale (NY)  Home - Terry Connors
    [Directions] 
    7:50 p.m.  W 4-3   
    Wed., 2/1  V Boys Basketball  Danbury  Home - Stamford HS
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.  L 51-69   
    Wed., 2/1  JV Boys Basketball  Danbury  Home - Stamford HS
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Wed., 2/1  FR Boys Basketball  Danbury  Home - Stamford HS
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 2/1  V Wrestling  Danbury, Trumbull  Away - Auxiliary gym
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.  Danbury 60 SHS 17
    [Detailed Results] 
     
    Wed., 2/1  V Girls Basketball  Danbury  Away - Danbury HS - MAIN gym
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.  W 51-30   
    Wed., 2/1  JV Girls Basketball  Danbury  Away - Danbury HS - MAIN gym
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Wed., 2/1  FR Girls Basketball  Danbury  Away - Danbury HS - MAIN gym
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Wed., 2/1  FR Girls Basketball  Greenwich Country Day  Away - Greenwich Country Day
     
    Cancelled  Cancelled   
    Wed., 2/1  V Girls Ice Hockey  Wilton-Norwalk-McMahon  Home - Terry Conners Ice Rink
    [Directions] 
    6:30 p.m.  L 4-5(OT)   
    Thu., 2/2  V Boys Indoor Track  Bridgeport Central, Brien McMahon, Danbury, Greenwich  Away - Floyd Little Athletic Center New Haven
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.     
    Thu., 2/2  V Girls Gymnastics  Wilton  Home - Westhill - New Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.  102.5   
    Thu., 2/2  V Girls Gymnastics  Wilton, Westhill  Away - Westhill HS
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Fri., 2/3  V Boys Basketball  Staples  Home - Stamford HS
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.  L 47-55   
    Fri., 2/3  JV Boys Basketball  Staples  Home - Stamford HS
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Fri., 2/3  FR Boys Basketball  Staples  Home - Stamford HS
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 2/3  V Boys Swimming and Diving  Wilton  Away
    [Directions] 
    3:40 p.m.     
    Fri., 2/3  V Wrestling  Trumbull, Fairfield Warde, Norwalk, Fitch  Away - Fairfield Warde Small Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  Norwalk 46 SHS 34 Fitch 54 SHS 22 Trumbull 69 SHS 6 Warde 69 SHS 8
    [Detailed Results] 
     
    Fri., 2/3  V Girls Basketball  Staples  Away - Staples H.S. Gym
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.  W 70-44   
    Fri., 2/3  JV Girls Basketball  Staples  Away - Staples H.S. Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Fri., 2/3  FR Girls Basketball  Staples  Away - Staples H.S. Gym
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Sat., 2/4  V Boys Ice Hockey  Staples  Away - Milford Ice Pavilion
    [Directions] 
    8:00 p.m.  T 3-3(OT)   
    Sat., 2/4  V Cheerleading  FCIAC Cheerleading Tournament  Away - Wilton Field House
     
    10:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 2/4  V Girls Ice Hockey  New Canaan  Home - Terry Conners Ice Rink
    [Directions] 
    2:00 p.m.  L 0-6   
    Mon., 2/6  V Girls Ice Hockey  Trumbull-St. Joseph  Away - Shelton Rinks
    [Directions] 
    8:30 p.m.  W 7-4   
    Tue., 2/7  V Boys Basketball  Fairfield Warde  Home - Stamford HS
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.  L 62-68   
    Tue., 2/7  JV Boys Basketball  Fairfield Warde  Home - Stamford HS
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Tue., 2/7  FR Boys Basketball  Fairfield Warde  Home - Stamford HS
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 2/7  V Boys Swimming and Diving  Greenwich  Away - GHS Pool
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.     
    Tue., 2/7  V Girls Basketball  Fairfield Warde  Away - Fairfield Warde Large Gym
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.  W 47-38   
    Tue., 2/7  JV Girls Basketball  Fairfield Warde  Away - Fairfield Warde Large Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Tue., 2/7  FR Girls Basketball  Fairfield Warde  Away - Fairfield Warde Large Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 2/7  JV Girls Ice Hockey  New Canaan  Away - New Canaan Winter Club
    [Directions] 
    4:15 p.m.    Junior Varsity Game 
    Wed., 2/8  V Boys Ice Hockey  Trumbull  Away - Shelton Rinks
    [Directions] 
    8:30 p.m.  W 3-2   
    Wed., 2/8  V Boys Swimming and Diving  Farfield Ludlowe/Warde  Home - Westhill Pool
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 2/8  V Girls Ice Hockey  Branford-N.Branford-Sheehan-Lyman Hall  Home - Terry Conners Ice Rink
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.  L 0-3   
    Fri., 2/10  V Boys Basketball  Norwalk  Away - Norwalk High Gym
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.  W 61-51   
    Fri., 2/10  JV Boys Basketball  Norwalk  Away - Norwalk High Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 2/10  FR Boys Basketball  Norwalk  Away - Norwalk High Gym
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Fri., 2/10  V Wrestling  FCIACS  Away - New Canaan HS
     
    4:30 p.m.     
    Fri., 2/10  V Girls Basketball  Norwalk  Home - Stamford HS
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.  W 58-51   
    Fri., 2/10  JV Girls Basketball  Norwalk  Home - Stamford HS
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Fri., 2/10  FR Girls Basketball  Danbury  Home - Stamford HS
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled  Cancelled   
    Sat., 2/11  V Boys Ice Hockey  Norwalk  Away - SoNo Ice House
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.  W 5-2   
    Sat., 2/11  V Wrestling  FCIACS  Away - New Canaan HS
     
    9:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 2/11  V Girls Gymnastics  FCIAC Tournament  Away - Jonathan Law HS
     
    10:30 a.m.     
    Sat., 2/11  V Girls Gymnastics  FCIAC Championships  Away - Johnathan Law
     
    10:30 p.m.     
    Sat., 2/11  V Girls Ice Hockey  Fairfield Ludlowe-Warde  Home - Terry Conners Ice Rink
    [Directions] 
    8:10 p.m.  L 3-7   
    Mon., 2/13  V Boys Basketball  Wilton  Away
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.  L 56-74   
    Mon., 2/13  JV Boys Basketball  Wilton  Away
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Mon., 2/13  FR Boys Basketball  Wilton  Away
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 2/13  V Girls Basketball  Wilton  Home - Stamford HS
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.  W 66-49   
    Mon., 2/13  JV Girls Basketball  Wilton  Home - Stamford HS
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Mon., 2/13  FR Girls Basketball  Fairfield Ludlowe  Home - Stamford HS
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 2/13  FR Girls Basketball  Wilton  Home - Stamford HS
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled  Cancelled   
    Wed., 2/15  V Boys Basketball  Bridgeport Central  Home - Stamford HS
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.  L 78-80   
    Wed., 2/15  JV Boys Basketball  Bridgeport Central  Home - Stamford HS
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Wed., 2/15  FR Boys Basketball  Bridgeport Central  Home - Stamford HS
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 2/15  V Boys Ice Hockey  Fairfield Warde/Ludlowe  Home - Terry Connors
    [Directions] 
    7:30 p.m.  L 2-3   
    Wed., 2/15  V Girls Basketball  Bridgeport Central  Away - Central H.S. Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:45 p.m.  W 57-39   
    Wed., 2/15  JV Girls Basketball  Bridgeport Central  Away - Central H.S. Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 2/15  V Girls Gymnastics  Ro Carlucci tournament  Home - Westhill - Main Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Wed., 2/15  V Girls Gymnastics  Ro Carlucci Tournament  Away - Westhill HS
     
    5:30 p.m.     
    Wed., 2/15  V Girls Ice Hockey  Ridgefield-Danbury  Home - Terry Conners Ice Rink
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.  L 2-4   
    Fri., 2/17  V Wrestling  CIAC Class LL  Away - Hillhouse HS
     
    4:30 p.m.     
    Fri., 2/17  V Girls Ice Hockey  Darien  Away - Darien Ice Rink
    [Directions] 
    7:20 p.m.  L 1-9   
    Sat., 2/18  V Boys Ice Hockey  New Canaan  Home - Terry Connors
    [Directions] 
    6:20 p.m.  L 1-3   
    Sat., 2/18  V Wrestling  CIAC Class LL  Away - Hillhouse HS
     
    8:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 2/18  V Girls Ice Hockey  Masuk-Barlow-Newtown-Lauralton  Home - Terry Conners Ice Rink
    [Directions] 
    8:20 p.m.  W 6-4   
    Mon., 2/20  V Boys Basketball  Westhill  Home - Stamford HS
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.  W 65-60   
    Mon., 2/20  JV Boys Basketball  Westhill  Home - Stamford HS
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Mon., 2/20  FR Boys Basketball  Westhill  Home - Stamford HS
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 2/20  V Boys Ice Hockey  Ridgefield  Away - Winter Garden Ice Arena
    [Directions] 
    2:00 p.m.  L 2-6   
    Tue., 2/21  V Boys Ice Hockey  Greenwich  Away - Dorothy Hamill Ice Rink
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  W 5-0   
    Wed., 2/22  V Boys Basketball  Trinity Catholic  Away - Walsh Court
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.  L 70-75   
    Wed., 2/22  JV Boys Basketball  Trinity Catholic  Away - Walsh Court
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Wed., 2/22  FR Boys Basketball  Trinity Catholic  Away - Walsh Court
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 2/24  V Wrestling  CIAC open  Away - Hillhouse HS
     
    4:30 p.m.     
    Thu., 3/2  V Boys Ice Hockey  E.Haven Coop  Home - Terry Connors
    [Directions] 
    7:20 p.m.  L 5-8   
    Tue., 3/21  V Softball  Westhill (Scrim.)  Home - Stamford HS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Thu., 3/23  V Baseball  Weston (Scrim.)  Home - Stamford HS
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 3/23  V Girls Tennis  Brien McMahon (Scrim.)  Away - Brien McMahon HS
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled  Cancelled   
    Fri., 3/24  V Boys Lacrosse  New Rochelle (NY) (Scrim.)  Home - Stamford High Soccer Field
    [Directions] 
    4:15 p.m.     
    Sat., 3/25  V Boys Lacrosse  Shelton (Scrim.)  Home - Stamford High Soccer Field
    [Directions] 
    12:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 3/28  V Boys Lacrosse  Fairfield Warde (Scrim.)  Away - Tetreau/Davis Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 3/29  V Softball  Notre Dame-Fairfield (Scrim.)  Away - Park Avenue Field at Notre Dame
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 3/30  V Girls Lacrosse  Lauralton Hall (Scrim.)  Away - Lauralton Hall Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 3/30  V Softball  Seymour (Scrim.)  Away - Seymour HS
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 3/30  V Girls Tennis  Trinity Catholic (Scrim.)  Away - Scalzi Park
    [Directions] 
    2:45 p.m.  W 6-1   
    Sat., 4/1  V Boys Lacrosse  Foran (Scrim.)  Away - Foran HS - Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    11:00 a.m.     
    Sun., 4/2  V Baseball  Brookfield  Home - Stamford HS
    [Directions] 
    1:00 p.m.  L 2-4   
    Mon., 4/3  V Baseball  Trinity Catholic  Home - Stamford HS
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  W 6-1   
    Mon., 4/3  V Boys Outdoor Track  Fairfield Warde  Away - Fairfield Warde H.S.
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 4/3  V Boys Tennis  Fairfield Ludlowe  Home
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  L 0-7   
    Mon., 4/3  V Girls Outdoor Track  Fairfield Warde  Away - Fairfield Warde H.S.
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 4/3  V Softball  Fairfield Ludlowe  Home - Stamford HS
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  W 2-1   
    Mon., 4/3  JV Softball  Fairfield Ludlowe  Home - Cummings Park
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 4/3  V Girls Tennis  Fairfield Ludlowe  Away - Fairfield Ludlowe Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  L 1-6   
    Tue., 4/4  V Girls Lacrosse  New Canaan  Away - Dunning Stadium
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  L 1-18   
    Wed., 4/5  V Boys Tennis  Ridgefield  Away - RHS Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  L 1-6   
    Wed., 4/5  V Girls Tennis  Ridgefield  Home
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  L 1-6   
    Thu., 4/6  V Boys Lacrosse  Greenwich  Home - Stamford High Soccer Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  L 3-12   
    Thu., 4/6  JV Boys Lacrosse  Greenwich  Home - Stamford High Soccer Field
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Fri., 4/7  FR Boys Lacrosse  Danbury  Home - Stamford High Soccer Field
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Fri., 4/7  V Girls Lacrosse  Trumbull  Home - Stamford HS
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  L 3-15   
    Fri., 4/7  JV Girls Lacrosse  Trumbull  Home - Stamford HS
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 4/8  V Baseball  Foran  Home - Stamford HS
    [Directions] 
    12:00 p.m.  W 4-1   
    Sat., 4/8  V Boys Lacrosse  Branford  Home - Stamford High Soccer Field
    [Directions] 
    1:00 p.m.  W 10-9(OT)   
    Sat., 4/8  JV Boys Lacrosse  Branford  Home - Stamford High Soccer Field
    [Directions] 
    TBA     
    Sat., 4/8  V Softball  East Haven  Home - Stamford HS
    [Directions] 
    11:00 a.m.  W 7-1   
    Sat., 4/8  JV Softball  East Haven  Home - Cummings Park
    [Directions] 
    TBA     
    Mon., 4/10  V Baseball  Fairfield Ludlowe  Home - Stamford HS
    [Directions] 
    12:00 p.m.  L 1-7   
    Mon., 4/10  V Baseball  Fairfield Ludlowe  Home - Stamford HS
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.  L 4-7   
    Mon., 4/10  JV Baseball  Fairfield Ludlowe  Home - Belltown Field
    [Directions] 
    12:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 4/10  JV Baseball  Fairfield Ludlowe  Home - Belltown
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 4/10  FR Baseball  Fairfield Ludlowe  Away - Kiwanis Field
    [Directions] 
    12:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 4/10  FR Baseball  Fairfield Ludlowe  Away - Kiwanis Field
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 4/10  V Softball  Fairfield Ludlowe  Away - Sturges Park
    [Directions] 
    12:00 p.m.  W 4-2   
    Tue., 4/11  V Girls Lacrosse  St. Joseph  Home - Stamford HS
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  L 4-17   
    Tue., 4/11  JV Girls Lacrosse  St. Joseph  Home - Stamford HS
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 4/11  V Softball  East Haven  Away - East Haven HS
    [Directions] 
    11:00 a.m.  W 15-8   
    Tue., 4/11  JV Softball  East Haven  Away - Deer Run School
    [Directions] 
    11:00 a.m.     
    Wed., 4/12  V Baseball  Ridgefield  Away - Governor's Park Field (aka Ciuccoli or Old HS)
    [Directions] 
    12:00 p.m.  L 3-6   
    Wed., 4/12  JV Baseball  Ridgefield  Away - East Ridge MS
    [Directions] 
    12:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 4/12  FR Baseball  Ridgefield  Home - Stamford HS
    [Directions] 
    12:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 4/12  V Softball  Ridgefield  Home - Stamford HS
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  W 9-8   
    Wed., 4/12  JV Softball  Ridgefield  Home - Cummings Park
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 4/13  V Baseball  Trumbull  Home - Stamford HS
    [Directions] 
    12:00 p.m.  W 5-4(8)   
    Thu., 4/13  JV Baseball  Trumbull  Home - Belltown Field
    [Directions] 
    12:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 4/13  FR Baseball  Trumbull  Away - Varsity Baseball Field
    [Directions] 
    12:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 4/13  V Boys Lacrosse  Norwalk  Away - Testa Field, NHS
    [Directions] 
    1:00 p.m.  L 6-11   
    Thu., 4/13  JV Boys Lacrosse  Norwalk  Away - Testa Field, NHS
    [Directions] 
    11:00 a.m.     
    Thu., 4/13  V Girls Lacrosse  Danbury  Home - Stamford HS
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  L 9-11   
    Thu., 4/13  JV Girls Lacrosse  Danbury  Home - Stamford HS
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Thu., 4/13  V Softball  Trumbull  Away - Varsity Softball Field
    [Directions] 
    4:15 p.m.  W 3-0   
    Thu., 4/13  JV Softball  Trumbull  Away - JV Softball Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 4/15  V Boys Lacrosse  St. Joseph  Home - Stamford High Soccer Field
    [Directions] 
    1:00 p.m.  L 5-14   
    Sat., 4/15  JV Boys Lacrosse  St. Joseph  Home - Stamford High Soccer Field
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 4/15  FR Boys Lacrosse  Fairfield Ludlowe  Away - Taft Field
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled  Cancelled   
    Mon., 4/17  V Boys Golf  New Canaan  Away - Country Club of New Canaan
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.  New Canaan 158 Stamford 214   
    Mon., 4/17  FR Boys Lacrosse  Trumbull  Home - Stamford High Soccer Field
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Mon., 4/17  V Boys Tennis  New Canaan  Away - NCHS Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  L 0-7   
    Mon., 4/17  V Girls Lacrosse  Fairfield Ludlowe  Away - Taft Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  L 2-14   
    Mon., 4/17  JV Girls Lacrosse  Fairfield Ludlowe  Away - Taft Field
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Mon., 4/17  V Girls Tennis  New Canaan  Home
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  L 1-6   
    Tue., 4/18  V Boys Lacrosse  Brien McMahon  Home - Stamford HS
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.  L 3-9   
    Tue., 4/18  JV Boys Lacrosse  Brien McMahon  Home - Stamford High Soccer Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 4/18  V Boys Outdoor Track  Danbury, Bridgeport Central  Away - Danbury HS Stadium
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 4/18  V Boys Tennis  Brien McMahon  Away - Brien McMahon HS
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  W 4-3   
    Tue., 4/18  V Girls Outdoor Track  Danbury, Bridgeport Central  Away - Danbury HS Stadium
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 4/18  V Girls Tennis  Brien McMahon  Home
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  L 3-4   
    Wed., 4/19  V Baseball  New Canaan  Away - Mead Park
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  L 2-10   
    Wed., 4/19  JV Baseball  New Canaan  Away - Conner Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 4/19  FR Baseball  New Canaan  Home - Stamford HS
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 4/19  V Boys Golf  Fairfield Ludlowe  Home - EG Brennan
    [Directions] 
    3:15 p.m.  Fairfield Ludlowe 162 Stamford 198   
    Wed., 4/19  V Boys Tennis  Trumbull  Home
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  L 0-7   
    Wed., 4/19  V Softball  New Canaan  Home - Stamford HS
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  W 4-1   
    Wed., 4/19  JV Softball  New Canaan  Home - Cummings Park
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 4/20  V Boys Golf  Greenwich  Home - EG Brennan
    [Directions] 
    3:15 p.m.  Greenwich 164 Stamford 203   
    Thu., 4/20  V Boys Lacrosse  Pomperaug  Home - Stamford HS
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.  L 2-10   
    Thu., 4/20  JV Boys Lacrosse  Pomperaug  Home - Stamford High Soccer Field
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.     
    Thu., 4/20  V Boys Tennis  Darien  Home
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  L 2-5   
    Thu., 4/20  V Girls Lacrosse  Danbury  Away - Danbury HS Stadium Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.  L 10-15   
    Thu., 4/20  JV Girls Lacrosse  Danbury  Away - Danbury HS Stadium Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 4/20  JV Softball  Brien McMahon  Home - Cummings Park
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled  Cancelled   
    Thu., 4/20  V Girls Tennis  Darien  Away - DHS Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  L 1-6   
    Fri., 4/21  FR Boys Lacrosse  Westhill  Home - Stamford High Soccer Field
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 4/22  V Baseball  Brien McMahon  Away - Nathan Hale MS
    [Directions] 
    1:00 p.m.  W 11-2   
    Sat., 4/22  JV Baseball  Brien McMahon  Away - Dodd Stadium Norwich CT
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled  Cancelled   
    Sat., 4/22  V Boys Lacrosse  Ridgefield  Home - Stamford High Soccer Field
    [Directions] 
    1:00 p.m.  L 1-18   
    Sat., 4/22  JV Boys Lacrosse  Ridgefield  Home - Stamford High Soccer Field
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 4/22  V Girls Lacrosse  Greenwich  Away - Cardinal Stadium
    [Directions] 
    9:30 a.m.  L 3-20   
    Sat., 4/22  JV Girls Lacrosse  Greenwich  Away - Cardinal Stadium
    [Directions] 
    11:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 4/22  V Softball  Brien McMahon  Home - Stamford HS
    [Directions] 
    11:00 a.m..  W 13-0   
    Sat., 4/22  V Softball  Brien McMahon  Home - Stamford HS
    [Directions] 
    1:00 p.m.  W 14-0   
    Mon., 4/24  V Baseball  Darien  Home - Stamford HS
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  L 1-4   
    Mon., 4/24  JV Baseball  Darien  Home - Belltown Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 4/24  FR Baseball  Darien  Away - DHS Baseball Varsity Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 4/24  FR Boys Lacrosse  Greenwich  Home - Stamford High Soccer Field
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 4/24  V Boys Outdoor Track  Fairfield Ludlowe  Away - Taft Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 4/24  V Boys Tennis  Greenwich  Away - GHS Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  L 0-7   
    Mon., 4/24  V Girls Outdoor Track  Fairfield Ludlowe  Away - Taft Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 4/24  V Softball  Darien  Away - DHS Softball Varsity Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  L 5 -4   
    Mon., 4/24  V Girls Tennis  Greenwich  Home
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  L 1-6   
    Tue., 4/25  V Girls Lacrosse  Darien  Home - Stamford HS
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  L 3-20   
    Tue., 4/25  JV Girls Lacrosse  Darien  Home - Stamford HS
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Wed., 4/26  V Baseball  Greenwich  Away - Julian Curtiss School
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  L 2-7   
    Wed., 4/26  V Boys Golf  Danbury  Home - EG Brennan
    [Directions] 
    3:15 p.m.  Danbury 176 Stamford 199   
    Thu., 4/27  FR Baseball  Greenwich  Home - Stamford HS
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 4/27  V Boys Golf  Fairfield Warde  Home - EG Brennan
    [Directions] 
    3:15 p.m.  Fairfield Warde 190 Stamford 182   
    Thu., 4/27  V Boys Lacrosse  Westhill  Away - Westhill Football Field
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.  W 7-6   
    Thu., 4/27  JV Boys Lacrosse  Westhill  Away - Westhill Front Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.     
    Thu., 4/27  V Boys Tennis  Danbury  Home
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  L 0-7   
    Thu., 4/27  V Girls Lacrosse  Fairfield Ludlowe  Home - Stamford HS
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  L 4-20   
    Thu., 4/27  JV Girls Lacrosse  Fairfield Ludlowe  Home - Stamford HS
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Thu., 4/27  V Girls Tennis  Danbury  Away - WCSU Tennis Courts, Westside Campus
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  W 4-3   
    Fri., 4/28  V Baseball  St. Joseph  Away - St. Joseph HS
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  W 3-0   
    Fri., 4/28  JV Baseball  St. Joseph  Away - Madison MS, Trumbull
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 4/28  FR Baseball  St. Joseph  Home - Stamford HS
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 4/28  V Softball  St. Joseph  Home - Stamford HS
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.  W 3-2   
    Fri., 4/28  JV Softball  St. Joseph  Home - Cummings Park
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.     
    Fri., 4/28  V Girls Tennis  St. Joseph  Home
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  W 4-3   
    Sat., 4/29  JV Baseball  Greenwich  Away - Julian Curtiss School
    [Directions] 
    10:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 4/29  V Boys Tennis  St. Joseph  Away - St. Joseph HS
    [Directions] 
    12:00 p.m.  L 3-4   
    Sat., 4/29  V Girls Lacrosse  Ridgefield  Home - Stamford HS
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  L 2-16   
    Sat., 4/29  JV Girls Lacrosse  Ridgefield  Home - Stamford HS
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Sat., 4/29  V Girls Tennis  Trumbull  Away - THS Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    10:00 a.m.  L 2-5   
    Sun., 4/30  V Softball  Greenwich  Home - Stamford HS
    [Directions] 
    1:00 p.m.  W 13-1   
    Mon., 5/1  V Baseball  Danbury  Home - Stamford HS
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.  W 3-1   
    Mon., 5/1  JV Baseball  Danbury  Home - Belltown Field
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.     
    Mon., 5/1  FR Baseball  Danbury  Away - Danbury HS Varsity Baseball Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 5/1  V Boys Lacrosse  Danbury  Away - Danbury HS Stadium Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.  W 9-6   
    Mon., 5/1  JV Boys Lacrosse  Danbury  Away - Danbury HS Stadium Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 5/1  FR Boys Lacrosse  Fairfield Warde  Away - Fairfield Warde Grass Utility Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 5/1  V Boys Outdoor Track  Trumbull, Greenwich  Away - McDougall Stadium
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 5/1  V Boys Tennis  Staples  Home
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  L 0-7   
    Mon., 5/1  V Girls Lacrosse  Brien McMahon  Away - Brien McMahon HS
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.  L 7-8   
    Mon., 5/1  V Girls Outdoor Track  Greenwich, Trumbull  Away - Cardinal Stadium
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 5/1  V Softball  Danbury  Away - Danbury HS Varsity Softball Field
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.  W 13-1   
    Mon., 5/1  JV Softball  Danbury  Home - Stamford HS
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 5/1  V Girls Tennis  Staples  Away - Staples HS-Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  L 0-7   
    Tue., 5/2  V Boys Golf  Wilton  Away - Rolling Hills CC
    [Directions] 
    3:15 p.m.  Wilton 190 Stamford 208   
    Tue., 5/2  V Boys Tennis  Fairfield Warde  Home
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  L 2-5   
    Tue., 5/2  V Girls Lacrosse  Weston  Home - Stamford HS
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  L 3-7   
    Tue., 5/2  JV Girls Lacrosse  Weston  Home - Stamford HS
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Tue., 5/2  JV Softball  Greenwich  Home - Stamford HS
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 5/2  V Girls Tennis  Fairfield Warde  Away - FWHS Blake Courts
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  L 1-6   
    Wed., 5/3  V Baseball  Staples  Home - Stamford HS
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  L 0-18   
    Wed., 5/3  JV Baseball  Staples  Home - Belltown Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 5/3  FR Baseball  Staples  Away - Staples HS Baseball Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 5/3  V Softball  Staples  Away - Wakeman Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  W 14-1   
    Wed., 5/3  JV Softball  Staples  Away - Staples HS - Softball Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 5/4  V Baseball  Fairfield Warde  Home - Stamford HS
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  L 2-4   
    Thu., 5/4  JV Baseball  Fairfield Warde  Home - Belltown Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 5/4  FR Baseball  Fairfield Warde  Away - Fairfield Warde H.S.
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 5/4  V Boys Golf  Westhill, Trinity Catholic  Home - Sterling Farms
    [Directions] 
    3:15 p.m.  Westhill 178 Trinity Catholic 205 Stamford 176   
    Thu., 5/4  V Boys Lacrosse  Trinity Catholic  Home - Stamford HS
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.  W 13-3   
    Thu., 5/4  V Boys Tennis  Norwalk  Home - Stamford HS
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.  W 4-3   
    Thu., 5/4  V Girls Lacrosse  Staples  Away - Ginny Parker Field - Staples
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.  L 9-17   
    Thu., 5/4  JV Girls Lacrosse  Staples  Away - Ginny Parker Field - Staples
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 5/4  V Softball  Fairfield Warde  Away - Fairfield Warde H.S.
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  W 4-3   
    Thu., 5/4  V Girls Tennis  Norwalk  Home
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  W 7-0   
    Sat., 5/6  V Boys Lacrosse  Staples  Away - Staples Stadium
    [Directions] 
    1:00 p.m.  L 2-19   
    Sat., 5/6  JV Boys Lacrosse  Staples  Away - Staples Stadium
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.     
    Sat., 5/6  FR Boys Lacrosse  Hamden  Away - HHS Turf Field #1
    [Directions] 
    12:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 5/8  V Baseball  Norwalk  Away - Nathan Hale M.S. Upper
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.  L 1-11   
    Mon., 5/8  JV Baseball  Norwalk  Away - City Hall Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 5/8  FR Baseball  Norwalk  Home - Stamford HS
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 5/8  FR Boys Lacrosse  Trumbull  Away - The Pit
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 5/8  V Boys Tennis  Wilton  Away - Wilton Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  L 0-7   
    Mon., 5/8  V Girls Outdoor Track  Staples, Ridgefield  Away - Staples Stadium
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 5/8  V Softball  Norwalk  Home - Stamford HS
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  W 10-0   
    Mon., 5/8  JV Softball  Norwalk  Home - Cummings Park
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 5/8  V Girls Tennis  Wilton  Home
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  L 1-6   
    Tue., 5/9  V Boys Golf  Darien  Home - EG Brennan
    [Directions] 
    3:15 p.m.  Darien 150 Stamford 195   
    Tue., 5/9  FR Boys Lacrosse  Staples  Away - Wakeman Field E (grass)
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 5/9  V Boys Outdoor Track  Staples, Ridgefield  Away - Staples Stadium
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 5/9  V Boys Tennis  Bridgeport Central  Home
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  W 6-1   
    Tue., 5/9  V Girls Tennis  Bridgeport Central  Away
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  W 7-0   
    Wed., 5/10  V Baseball  Wilton  Away - WHS Varsity Baseball Field
    [Directions] 
    6:30 p.m.  L 0-1   
    Wed., 5/10  JV Baseball  Wilton  Away - JV Baseball Field
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.     
    Wed., 5/10  FR Baseball  Wilton  Home - Stamford HS
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.     
    Wed., 5/10  V Girls Lacrosse  Westhill  Home - Stamford HS
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.  L 5-8   
    Wed., 5/10  JV Girls Lacrosse  Westhill  Home - Stamford HS
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 5/10  V Softball  Wilton  Home - Stamford HS
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.  W 15-11   
    Thu., 5/11  V Baseball  Bridgeport Central  Home - Stamford HS
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.  W 10-1   
    Thu., 5/11  JV Baseball  Bridgeport Central  Home - Belltown Field
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.     
    Thu., 5/11  V Boys Golf  St. Joseph  Away
    [Directions] 
    3:15 p.m.  St. Joseph 165 Stamford 198   
    Thu., 5/11  V Boys Lacrosse  Trumbull  Home - Stamford High Soccer Field
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.  L 5-15   
    Thu., 5/11  JV Boys Lacrosse  Trumbull  Home - Stamford High Soccer Field
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 5/11  V Boys Tennis  Westhill  Home
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.  L 0-7   
    Thu., 5/11  V Girls Lacrosse  Brien McMahon  Home - Stamford HS
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.  L 4-5   
    Thu., 5/11  JV Girls Lacrosse  Brien McMahon  Home - Stamford HS
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.     
    Thu., 5/11  V Girls Tennis  Westhill  Away
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  L 1-6   
    Fri., 5/12  FR Boys Lacrosse  Westhill  Away - Westhill Front Field
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.     
    Fri., 5/12  V Softball  Bridgeport Central  Away - Central H.S. Junior Varsity Softball Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  W 13-2   
    Fri., 5/12  JV Softball  Bridgeport Central  Away - Ripken Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 5/13  V Boys Lacrosse  New Canaan  Home - Stamford High Soccer Field
    [Directions] 
    1:00 p.m.  L 0-19   
    Sat., 5/13  JV Boys Lacrosse  New Canaan  Home - Stamford High Soccer Field
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 5/15  V Baseball  Westhill  Home - Cubetta Stadium
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  L 3-19   
    Mon., 5/15  JV Baseball  Westhill  Home - Stamford HS
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 5/15  FR Baseball  Westhill  Away - Westhill Baseball Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 5/15  FR Boys Lacrosse  Hamden  Home - Stamford HS
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled  Cancelled   
    Mon., 5/15  V Boys Tennis  Trinity Catholic  Away - Scalzi Park
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  W 4-3   
    Mon., 5/15  V Girls Lacrosse  Wilton  Away - Lilly Field - Turf
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.  L 4-16   
    Mon., 5/15  V Girls Outdoor Track  Westhill  Away - Westhill Football Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 5/15  V Softball  Westhill  Away - Westhill Varsity Softball Field
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.  L 0-1   
    Mon., 5/15  JV Softball  Westhill  Away - Roxbury School
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 5/15  V Girls Tennis  Trinity Catholic  Home
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  W 6-1   
    Tue., 5/16  V Boys Golf  Norwalk, Brien McMahon  Away - Oak Hills G.C.
    [Directions] 
    3:15 p.m.  Norwalk 195 Brien McMahon 226 Stamford 201   
    Tue., 5/16  V Boys Lacrosse  Darien  Away - DHS Stadium Field
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.  L 2-22   
    Tue., 5/16  JV Boys Lacrosse  Darien  Away - DHS Stadium Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 5/16  JV Softball  Trinity Catholic  Home - Stamford HS
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 5/17  V Baseball  Trinity Catholic  Away - Trinity Catholic's Lione Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  W 8-5   
    Wed., 5/17  JV Baseball  Trinity Catholic  Away
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 5/17  FR Baseball  Trinity Catholic  Home - Stamford HS
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 5/17  V Boys Golf  Staples  Home - EG Brennan
    [Directions] 
    3:15 p.m.     
    Wed., 5/17  V Boys Outdoor Track  Westhill  Away - Westhill Football Field
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 5/17  V Softball  Trinity Catholic  Home - Stamford HS
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  W 16-0   
    Thu., 5/18  V Boys Lacrosse  Stratford  Home - Stamford HS
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.  L 5-6   
    Thu., 5/18  JV Boys Lacrosse  Stratford  Home - Stamford High Soccer Field
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.     
    Sat., 5/20  V Boys Lacrosse  Masuk  Away - Benedict Stadium Field @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    6:45 p.m..  L 4-11   
    Sat., 5/20  JV Boys Lacrosse  Masuk  Away - Benedict Stadium Field @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 5/20  FR Boys Lacrosse  Xavier  Home - Stamford High Soccer Field
    [Directions] 
    12:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 5/23  V Boys Golf  Westhill, Trumbull  Away - Hubbard Brennan Golf Course
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled  Cancelled   
    Wed., 5/24  V Boys Golf  Ridgefield  Away - Silver Spring GC
    [Directions] 
    3:15 p.m.     
    Wed., 5/31  V Softball  Newington  Home - Stamford HS
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  W 9-0   
    Thu., 12/14  JV Girls Ice Hockey  Greenwich  Home - Terry Conners Ice Rink
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 12/14  JV Girls Ice Hockey  Greenwich  Home - Terry Conners Ice Rink
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.