Tolland 2016-17 Athletic Events Schedule
602 Events Listed
  • Sport(s): All
  • Level(s): All

    || Go Back ||

  • Date Sport Opponent H/A-Facility Time Result Bus
    Time
    Note
    TBA  JV Baseball  Stafford  Away - Arute Baseball Fields off of Levinthal Run
    [Directions] 
    12:00 p.m.    10am   
    TBA  FR Baseball  South Windsor  Away - Duprey Field - Ayers Road
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.    2pm   
    TBA  JV Boys Basketball  Manchester  Away - MAIN GYM AT MHS
    [Directions] 
    TBA       
    TBA  FR Boys Basketball  Manchester  Away - MAIN GYM AT MHS
    [Directions] 
    TBA    2:15pm   
    TBA  FR Boys Basketball  St. Paul Catholic  Away - St. Paul Catholic H.S.
    [Directions] 
    TBA    10am   
    TBA  JV Boys Ice Hockey  Woodstock Academy  Away - Jahn Hockey Rink - Pomfret School
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled  Cancelled  10:00am  Pick up at UCONN Ice Rink 
    TBA  JV Boys Lacrosse  Berlin  Away - Sage Park - Scalise Field
    [Directions] 
    TBA    4:15pm   
    TBA  JV Girls Basketball  Bloomfield  Away - Bloomfield HS
    [Directions] 
    TBA       
    TBA  JV Softball  Bristol Central  Home - Birch Grove Elementary School
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.       
    TBA  JV Softball  Hartford Public  Home - Birch Grove Elementary School
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.       
    TBA  JV Softball  Southington  Home - Birch Grove Elementary School
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.       
    TBA  FR Girls Volleyball  Coventry  Away - Coventry HS
    [Directions] 
    TBA       
    Tue., 8/23  V Football  Stafford/East Windsor/Somers (Scrim.)  Home - Tolland HS
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.       
    Sat., 8/27  V Football  Windsor Locks/Suffield/East Granby (Scrim.)  Away
    [Directions] 
    10:00 a.m.    8am (2 bus)   
    Tue., 8/30  V Boys Soccer  Coventry (Scrim.)  Home - Tolland HS
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.       
    Thu., 9/1  V Football  Enfield (Scrim.)  Away - Fermi H.S. turf
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.    4pm (2 bus)   
    Thu., 9/1  V Girls Soccer  Avon (Scrim.)  Home - Tolland HS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.       
    Fri., 9/2  V Girls Volleyball  Bolton (Scrim.)  Home - Tolland HS
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.       
    Sat., 9/3  V Boys Soccer  9/11 Memorial Jamboree  Away
     
    10:00 a.m.    8:15am   
    Sat., 9/3  V Girls Soccer  Conard (Scrim.)  Away
    [Directions] 
    8:30 a.m.    7:15am   
    Tue., 9/6  V Boys Soccer  Suffield (Scrim.)  Home - Tolland HS
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.       
    Tue., 9/6  V Girls Soccer  Simsbury (Scrim.)  Away - Simsbury HS - Holden Field (turf)
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.    2pm   
    Fri., 9/9  V Football  Plainville  Away - Plainville HS - Tinty Field and Track
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.  W 37-0  4:30 pm (2 bus)   
    Fri., 9/9  V Boys Soccer  RHAM  Away - RHAM HS Athletic Complex
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  L 1-2  2:15pm   
    Fri., 9/9  JV Boys Soccer  RHAM  Away - Vet's Park Hebron
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.       
    Fri., 9/9  V Girls Soccer  RHAM  Home - Tolland HS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  L 2-1     
    Fri., 9/9  JV Girls Soccer  RHAM  Home - Tolland HS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.       
    Fri., 9/9  V Girls Swimming and Diving  Lyman Memorial/Windham  Home - Mansfield Community Center Pool
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  EOS 95-50.     
    Fri., 9/9  V Girls Volleyball  East Catholic  Away
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.  W 3-2  2:45pm   
    Fri., 9/9  JV Girls Volleyball  East Catholic  Away
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.       
    Fri., 9/9  FR Girls Volleyball  East Catholic  Away - East Catholic New Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.       
    Sat., 9/10  V Boys Cross Country  Windham Invite  Away
     
    TBA    8am (with girls)   
    Sat., 9/10  JV Football  Plainville  Away - Plainville HS
    [Directions] 
    10:00 a.m.    8:30am   
    Sat., 9/10  V Girls Cross Country  Windham Invite  Away
     
    TBA    8am (with boys)   
    Mon., 9/12  V Girls Soccer  East Hartford  Away - East Hartford HS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  W 2-1  2:15pm   
    Mon., 9/12  JV Girls Soccer  East Hartford  Away - East Hartford HS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.       
    Mon., 9/12  V Girls Volleyball  Ellington  Home - Tolland HS
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.  W 3-1     
    Mon., 9/12  JV Girls Volleyball  Ellington  Home - Tolland HS
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.       
    Mon., 9/12  FR Girls Volleyball  Ellington  Home - Tolland HS
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.       
    Tue., 9/13  V Boys Cross Country  Rockville  Home - Tolland HS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  THS 15 RHS 48     
    Tue., 9/13  V Boys Soccer  East Hartford  Home - Tolland HS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  W 1-0     
    Tue., 9/13  JV Boys Soccer  East Hartford  Home - Tolland HS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.       
    Tue., 9/13  V Girls Cross Country  Rockville  Home - Tolland HS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  THS 15 RHS 44     
    Wed., 9/14  V Girls Swimming and Diving  Southington  Away - Southington YMCA
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  Southington 96-82.     
    Wed., 9/14  V Girls Volleyball  Northwest Catholic  Home - Tolland HS
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.  W 3-1     
    Wed., 9/14  JV Girls Volleyball  Northwest Catholic  Home - Tolland HS
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.       
    Wed., 9/14  FR Girls Volleyball  Northwest Catholic  Home - Tolland HS
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.       
    Thu., 9/15  V Girls Soccer  Glastonbury  Home - Tolland HS
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.  L 3-1     
    Thu., 9/15  JV Girls Soccer  Glastonbury  Home - Tolland HS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.       
    Fri., 9/16  V Football  RHAM  Home - Tolland HS
    [Directions] 
    6:30 p.m.  W 37-0     
    Fri., 9/16  V Boys Soccer  Conard  Away - Conard HS Stadium
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.  T 1-1  2:15pm   
    Fri., 9/16  JV Boys Soccer  Conard  Away - Conard HS South Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.       
    Fri., 9/16  V Girls Volleyball  Bristol Central  Away
    [Directions] 
    6:30 p.m.  W 3-0  2:15pm   
    Fri., 9/16  JV Girls Volleyball  Bristol Central  Away
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.       
    Fri., 9/16  FR Girls Volleyball  Bristol Central  Away - Bristol Central HS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.       
    Sat., 9/17  JV Football  RHAM  Home - Tolland HS
    [Directions] 
    10:00 a.m.       
    Mon., 9/19  V Girls Volleyball  Enfield  Away
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.  W 3-0  3:30pm   
    Mon., 9/19  JV Girls Volleyball  Enfield  Away
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.       
    Mon., 9/19  FR Girls Volleyball  Enfield  Away - Enfield HS
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.       
    Tue., 9/20  V Boys Cross Country  RHAM  Away - RHAM HS Athletic Complex
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.    2:15pm (with girls xc)   
    Tue., 9/20  V Girls Cross Country  RHAM  Away - RHAM HS Athletic Complex
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  THS 23 RHS 32  2:15pm (with boys xc)   
    Tue., 9/20  V Girls Swimming and Diving  Rocky Hill  Home - Mansfield Community Center Pool
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  EOS 93 RH 93     
    Tue., 9/20  V Girls Volleyball  Coventry  Away - Matthew J. Hurlock Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.  L 0-3  3:00pm   
    Tue., 9/20  JV Girls Volleyball  Coventry  Away - Matthew J. Hurlock Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.       
    Tue., 9/20  JV Girls Volleyball  Coventry  Away
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.       
    Wed., 9/21  V Boys Soccer  Bristol Eastern  Home - Tolland HS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  W 3-0     
    Wed., 9/21  JV Boys Soccer  Bristol Eastern  Home - Tolland HS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.       
    Wed., 9/21  V Girls Soccer  Berlin  Away - Sage Park - Scalise Field
    [Directions] 
    6:30 p.m.  L 1-5  3pm   
    Wed., 9/21  JV Girls Soccer  Berlin  Away - Sage Park - Scalise Field
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.       
    Wed., 9/21  V Girls Volleyball  Newington  Away
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.  W 3-0  2:30pm   
    Wed., 9/21  JV Girls Volleyball  Newington  Away
    [Directions] 
    4:15 p.m.       
    Wed., 9/21  FR Girls Volleyball  Newington  Away - Mortensen Community Center - Parking on Garfield St.
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.       
    Fri., 9/23  V Football  Avon  Home - Tolland HS
    [Directions] 
    6:30 p.m.  W 16-0     
    Fri., 9/23  V Girls Soccer  East Catholic  Away - East Catholic Lower Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  W 2-1  2:15pm   
    Fri., 9/23  JV Girls Soccer  East Catholic  Away - Veterans Memorial Field, Manchester
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.       
    Fri., 9/23  V Girls Volleyball  South Windsor  Home - Tolland HS
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.  W 3-1     
    Fri., 9/23  JV Girls Volleyball  South Windsor  Home - Tolland HS
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.       
    Fri., 9/23  FR Girls Volleyball  South Windsor  Home - Tolland HS
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.       
    Sat., 9/24  V Boys Cross Country  Ocean State Invite  Away
     
    TBA    6:30am (with girls)   
    Sat., 9/24  JV Football  Avon  Home - Tolland HS
    [Directions] 
    10:00 a.m.       
    Sat., 9/24  V Boys Soccer  East Catholic  Home - Tolland HS
    [Directions] 
    1:00 p.m.  W 3-0     
    Sat., 9/24  JV Boys Soccer  East Catholic  Home - Tolland HS
    [Directions] 
    1:00 p.m.       
    Sat., 9/24  V Girls Cross Country  Ocean State Invite  Away
     
    TBA    6:30am (with boys)   
    Mon., 9/26  V Girls Volleyball  RHAM  Home - Tolland HS
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.  L 0-3     
    Mon., 9/26  JV Girls Volleyball  RHAM  Home - Tolland HS
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.       
    Tue., 9/27  V Boys Cross Country  Enfield  Away - Powder Hollow
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.    2:15pm (with girls xc)   
    Tue., 9/27  V Boys Soccer  Hall  Home - Tolland HS
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.  L 1-0 (OT)     
    Tue., 9/27  JV Boys Soccer  Hall  Home - Tolland HS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.       
    Tue., 9/27  V Girls Cross Country  Enfield  Away - Powder Hollow
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.    2:15pm (with boys xc)   
    Tue., 9/27  V Girls Soccer  Hall  Away - Hall HS Stadium (Turf Field)
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.  W 1-0  2:15pm   
    Tue., 9/27  JV Girls Soccer  Hall  Away - Hall HS JV Soccer Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.       
    Tue., 9/27  V Girls Swimming and Diving  Middletown  Away - Middletown HS
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  Middletown 96-88     
    Wed., 9/28  V Girls Volleyball  Simsbury  Home - Tolland HS
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.  W 3-2     
    Wed., 9/28  JV Girls Volleyball  Simsbury  Home - Tolland HS
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.       
    Wed., 9/28  FR Girls Volleyball  Simsbury  Home - Tolland HS
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.       
    Thu., 9/29  V Boys Soccer  E.O. Smith  Away - E.O. Smith HS (turf field)
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.  L 0-2  2:15pm   
    Thu., 9/29  JV Boys Soccer  E.O. Smith  Away - E.O. Smith HS (turf field)
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.       
    Thu., 9/29  V Girls Soccer  E.O. Smith  Home - Tolland HS
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.  W 2-1     
    Thu., 9/29  JV Girls Soccer  E.O. Smith  Home - Tolland HS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.       
    Fri., 9/30  V Football  Bloomfield  Away - Phil Rubin Stadium
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.  L 7-32  4:30pm (2 bus)   
    Fri., 9/30  V Girls Swimming and Diving  Newington  Away - NHS Pool
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  Newington 96-87     
    Sat., 10/1  JV Football  Bloomfield  Away - Phil Rubin Stadium
    [Directions] 
    10:00 a.m.    8:30am   
    Mon., 10/3  V Girls Volleyball  Ellington  Away
    [Directions] 
    6:30 p.m.  W 3-2  2:45pm   
    Mon., 10/3  JV Girls Volleyball  Ellington  Away
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.       
    Mon., 10/3  FR Girls Volleyball  Ellington  Away - Ellington HS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.       
    Tue., 10/4  V Boys Cross Country  Bloomfield  Home - Tolland HS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.       
    Tue., 10/4  V Boys Soccer  Bloomfield  Away - Phil Rubin Stadium
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.  W 5-0  4:30pm   
    Tue., 10/4  V Girls Cross Country  Bloomfield  Home - Tolland HS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.       
    Tue., 10/4  V Girls Soccer  Bloomfield  Home - Tolland HS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  W 7-0     
    Tue., 10/4  JV Girls Soccer  Glastonbury  Home - Tolland HS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.       
    Tue., 10/4  V Girls Swimming and Diving  Glastonbury  Home - Mansfield Community Center Pool
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  Glastonbury 96-82     
    Wed., 10/5  V Girls Volleyball  East Hartford  Away
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  W 3-0  3:00pm   
    Wed., 10/5  JV Girls Volleyball  East Hartford  Away
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.       
    Wed., 10/5  FR Girls Volleyball  East Hartford  Away - East Hartford HS
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.       
    Fri., 10/7  V Football  East Catholic  Away - Cheney Vocational Technical School
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.  L 6-12  5pm (2 bus)   
    Fri., 10/7  V Boys Soccer  Enfield  Home - Tolland HS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  W 3-0     
    Fri., 10/7  JV Boys Soccer  Enfield  Home - Tolland HS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.       
    Fri., 10/7  V Girls Soccer  Enfield  Away - Enfield HS
    [Directions] 
    6:30 p.m.  T 0-0  2:15pm   
    Fri., 10/7  JV Girls Soccer  Enfield  Away - Enfield HS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.       
    Fri., 10/7  V Girls Swimming and Diving  Manchester  Away - MHS POOL
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  EOS 96-87     
    Fri., 10/7  V Girls Volleyball  Avon  Home - Tolland HS
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.  L 2-3     
    Fri., 10/7  JV Girls Volleyball  Avon  Home - Tolland HS
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.       
    Fri., 10/7  FR Girls Volleyball  Avon  Home - Tolland HS
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.       
    Sat., 10/8  V Boys Cross Country  Wickham Invite  Away
     
    TBA    9:30am (with girls)   
    Sat., 10/8  JV Football  East Catholic  Away - Cheney Vocational Technical School
    [Directions] 
    10:00 a.m.    9am   
    Sat., 10/8  V Girls Cross Country  Wickham Invite  Away
     
    TBA    9:30am (with boys)   
    Tue., 10/11  V Boys Cross Country  E.O. Smith  Away - Mansfield Hollow State Park
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.    2:15pm (with girls xc)   
    Tue., 10/11  V Boys Soccer  Hartford Public  Away - Hartford Public HS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  W 2-0  2:15pm   
    Tue., 10/11  JV Boys Soccer  Hartford Public  Away - Hartford Public HS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.       
    Tue., 10/11  V Girls Cross Country  E.O. Smith  Away - Mansfield Hollow State Park
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.    2:15pm (with boys xc)   
    Tue., 10/11  V Girls Soccer  Hartford Public  Home - Tolland HS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  W 8-0     
    Thu., 10/13  V Girls Volleyball  Rockville  Home - Tolland HS
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.  W 3-1     
    Thu., 10/13  JV Girls Volleyball  Rockville  Home - Tolland HS
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.       
    Thu., 10/13  FR Girls Volleyball  Rockville  Home - Tolland HS
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.       
    Fri., 10/14  V Boys Soccer  Rocky Hill  Away - Rocky Hill HS
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.  W 1-0  3:30pm   
    Fri., 10/14  JV Boys Soccer  Rocky Hill  Away - Rocky Hill HS
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.       
    Fri., 10/14  V Girls Soccer  Middletown  Home - Tolland HS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  L 2-3     
    Fri., 10/14  JV Girls Soccer  Middletown  Home - Tolland HS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.       
    Fri., 10/14  V Girls Swimming and Diving  East Catholic  Home - Mansfield Community Center Pool
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  EC 100-81     
    Fri., 10/14  V Girls Volleyball  Hartford Public  Home - Tolland HS
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.  W 3-0     
    Fri., 10/14  JV Girls Volleyball  Hartford Public  Home - Tolland HS
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.       
    Mon., 10/17  V Boys Soccer  Simsbury  Home - Tolland HS
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.  W 1-0     
    Mon., 10/17  JV Boys Soccer  Simsbury  Home - Tolland HS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.       
    Mon., 10/17  V Girls Soccer  Northwest Catholic  Away - Northwest Catholic HS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  L 1-2  2:15pm   
    Mon., 10/17  JV Girls Soccer  Northwest Catholic  Away - Northwest Catholic HS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.       
    Mon., 10/17  V Girls Volleyball  Berlin  Away
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.  W 3-0  3:15pm   
    Mon., 10/17  JV Girls Volleyball  Berlin  Away
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.       
    Mon., 10/17  FR Girls Volleyball  Berlin  Away - BHS B-Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.       
    Tue., 10/18  V Girls Swimming and Diving  East Hartford  Home - Mansfield Community Center Pool
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  E0S 96 EH 83     
    Wed., 10/19  V Boys Cross Country  CCC Champ  Away
     
    TBA    1pm (with girls)   
    Wed., 10/19  V Girls Cross Country  CCC Champ  Away
     
    TBA    1pm (with boys)   
    Wed., 10/19  V Girls Volleyball  Bloomfield  Home - Tolland HS
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.  W 3-0     
    Wed., 10/19  JV Girls Volleyball  Bloomfield  Home - Tolland HS
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.       
    Wed., 10/19  FR Girls Volleyball  Bloomfield  Home - Tolland HS
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.       
    Fri., 10/21  V Boys Soccer  South Windsor  Home - Tolland HS
    [Directions] 
    4:15 p.m.  W 1-0     
    Fri., 10/21  JV Boys Soccer  South Windsor  Home - Tolland HS
    [Directions] 
    4:15 p.m.       
    Fri., 10/21  V Girls Soccer  South Windsor  Away - SWHS Multi-Purpose Grass Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  L 1-2  2:15pm   
    Fri., 10/21  JV Girls Soccer  South Windsor  Away - Nevers Road Park - South Windsor
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.       
    Fri., 10/21  V Girls Volleyball  Rockville  Away
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.  W 3-0  3:00pm   
    Fri., 10/21  JV Girls Volleyball  Rockville  Away
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.       
    Fri., 10/21  FR Girls Volleyball  Rockville  Away - RHS Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.       
    Sat., 10/22  V Football  Northwest Catholic  Away - Northwest Catholic HS
    [Directions] 
    12:00 p.m.  W 35-29  9:30am (2 bus)   
    Mon., 10/24  JV Football  Northwest Catholic  Away - Northwest Catholic HS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.    2:15pm   
    Mon., 10/24  V Girls Volleyball  Manchester  Away
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.  W 3-1  3:00pm   
    Mon., 10/24  JV Girls Volleyball  Manchester  Away
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.       
    Mon., 10/24  FR Girls Volleyball  Manchester  Away - MAIN GYM AT MHS
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.       
    Tue., 10/25  V Boys Soccer  Manchester  Away - MEMORIAL FIELD AT MHS
    [Directions] 
    6:30 p.m.  T 2-2  2:15pm   
    Tue., 10/25  JV Boys Soccer  Manchester  Away - JV Soccer Field at Manchester HS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.       
    Tue., 10/25  V Girls Soccer  Manchester  Home - Tolland HS
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.  W 4-0     
    Tue., 10/25  JV Girls Soccer  Manchester  Home - Tolland HS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.       
    Tue., 10/25  V Girls Swimming and Diving  South Windsor  Away - Star Hill Tolland, CT.
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.       
    Wed., 10/26  V Girls Volleyball  E.O. Smith  Home - Tolland HS
    [Directions] 
    5:45 p.m.  L 1-3     
    Wed., 10/26  JV Girls Volleyball  E.O. Smith  Home - Tolland HS
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.       
    Wed., 10/26  FR Girls Volleyball  E.O. Smith  Home - Tolland HS
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.       
    Fri., 10/28  V Football  Rocky Hill  Away - Rocky Hill HS
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.  L 0-41  4:30pm (2 bus)   
    Fri., 10/28  V Boys Soccer  Rockville  Away
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  W 2-0  2:15pm   
    Fri., 10/28  JV Boys Soccer  Rockville  Away - RHS Upper field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.       
    Fri., 10/28  V Girls Soccer  Rockville  Home - Tolland HS
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.  W 3-1     
    Fri., 10/28  JV Girls Soccer  Rockville  Home - Tolland HS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.       
    Sat., 10/29  V Boys Cross Country  CIAC Class M Championship  Away - Wickham Park - East Hartford
    [Directions] 
    11:25 a.m.    9am (with girls)   
    Sat., 10/29  JV Football  Rocky Hill  Away - Rocky Hill HS
    [Directions] 
    10:00 a.m.    8:30am   
    Sat., 10/29  V Girls Cross Country  CIAC Class M Championship  Away - Wickham Park - East Hartford
    [Directions] 
    11:55 a.m.    9am (with boys)   
    Tue., 11/1  V Boys Soccer  E.O. Smith  Home - Tolland HS
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.  L 3-2     
    Tue., 11/1  JV Boys Soccer  E.O. Smith  Home - Tolland HS
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.       
    Tue., 11/1  V Girls Soccer  E.O. Smith  Away - E.O. Smith HS (turf field)
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.  W 3-0  2:15pm   
    Tue., 11/1  JV Girls Soccer  E.O. Smith  Away - E.O. Smith HS (turf field)
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.       
    Wed., 11/2  V Girls Swimming and Diving  CCC Dive Championship  Away - Glastonbury HS
     
    TBA       
    Fri., 11/4  V Boys Cross Country  CIAC Open Championship  Away - Wickham Park - East Hartford
    [Directions] 
    2:45 p.m.    12pm (with girls)   
    Fri., 11/4  V Football  Berlin  Home - Tolland HS
    [Directions] 
    6:30 p.m.  L 3-28     
    Fri., 11/4  V Girls Cross Country  CIAC Open Championship  Away - Wickham Park - East Hartford
    [Directions] 
    2:00 p.m.    12pm (with boys)   
    Fri., 11/4  V Girls Swimming and Diving  CCC Swim Championship  Away - Glastonbury HS
     
    TBA       
    Sat., 11/5  JV Football  Berlin  Home - Tolland HS
    [Directions] 
    10:00 a.m.       
    Fri., 11/11  V Football  Rockville  Home - Tolland HS
    [Directions] 
    6:30 p.m.  W 51-6     
    Sat., 11/12  V Boys Cross Country  New England Championship  Away - Ponaganset HS (RI)
    [Directions] 
    TBA    8am (with girls)   
    Sat., 11/12  JV Football  Rockville  Home - Tolland HS
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled  Cancelled     
    Sat., 11/12  V Girls Cross Country  New England Championship  Away - Ponaganset HS (RI)
    [Directions] 
    TBA    8am (with boys)   
    Sat., 11/19  JV Football  E.O. Smith  Home - Tolland HS
    [Directions] 
    10:00 a.m.       
    Tue., 11/22  V Football  E.O. Smith  Home - Tolland HS
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.  L 10-35     
    Sat., 12/3  V Girls Basketball  Ellington and Windsor  Home - Tolland HS
    [Directions] 
    9:00 a.m.       
    Tue., 12/6  V Boys Basketball  St. Paul Catholic (Scrim.)  Home - Tolland HS
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.       
    Thu., 12/8  V Girls Basketball  St. Joseph (Scrim.)  Home - Tolland HS
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.       
    Fri., 12/9  V Boys Ice Hockey  East Catholic (Scrim.)  Away - Champions Skating Center/Cromwell
    [Directions] 
    3:15 p.m.    1:20pm  Pick up at EOS, Bolton Road at 1:20, then Tolland High School at 1:35pm 
    Sat., 12/10  V Boys Basketball  Granby Memorial (Scrim.)  Away - Granby Memorial HS
    [Directions] 
    2:00 p.m.    12:30pm   
    Sat., 12/10  V Boys Ice Hockey  Cheshire (Scrim.)  Home - UConn Hockey Arena
    [Directions] 
    1:45 p.m.       
    Mon., 12/12  V Girls Basketball  Farmington  Away - Farmington HS
    [Directions] 
    6:45 p.m.  L 36-57  3:30pm   
    Mon., 12/12  JV Girls Basketball  Farmington  Away - Farmington HS
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.       
    Tue., 12/13  JV Boys Ice Hockey  SGWL (Scrim.)  Home - UConn Hockey Arena
    [Directions] 
    4:15 p.m.       
    Wed., 12/14  V Boys Basketball  Maloney (Scrim.)  Away - Maloney HS
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.    3:15pm   
    Wed., 12/14  V Wrestling  Bristol Eastern  Home - South Windsor HS
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.       
    Wed., 12/14  JV Wrestling  Bristol Eastern  Home
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.       
    Wed., 12/14  V Girls Basketball  Bloomfield  Home - Tolland HS
    [Directions] 
    6:45 p.m.  W 60-36     
    Wed., 12/14  JV Girls Basketball  Bloomfield  Home - Tolland HS
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.       
    Fri., 12/16  JV Boys Ice Hockey  SGWL (Scrim.)  Away - Enfield Twin Rinks
    [Directions] 
    8:10 p.m.    6:00pm  Pick up at EOS @ 6:00, Tolland Park & Ride @ 6:15 
    Fri., 12/16  V Girls Basketball  Wethersfield  Home - Tolland HS
    [Directions] 
    6:45 p.m.  L 45-40     
    Fri., 12/16  JV Girls Basketball  Wethersfield  Home - Tolland HS
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.       
    Sat., 12/17  V Wrestling  Skip Arden Tournament  Away - Manchester HS
     
    Cancelled  Cancelled  6:30 am   
    Mon., 12/19  V Boys Basketball  Hartford Public  Away - Hartford Public HS
    [Directions] 
    6:45 p.m.  L 46-57  4pm   
    Mon., 12/19  JV Boys Basketball  Hartford Public  Away - Hartford Public HS
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.       
    Mon., 12/19  FR Boys Basketball  Hartford Public  Away - Hartford Public HS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.    2:15pm   
    Mon., 12/19  V Girls Basketball  Hartford Public  Home - Tolland HS
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.  W 64-11     
    Tue., 12/20  JV Boys Ice Hockey  Northwest Catholic  Home - UConn Hockey Arena
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.       
    Tue., 12/20  V Boys Swimming and Diving  South Windsor  Away - Star Hill Facility, Tolland
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  South Windsor 94, EO smith 83     
    Wed., 12/21  V Boys Basketball  Rocky Hill  Away - Rocky Hill HS
    [Directions] 
    6:45 p.m.  W 76-66(OT)  3:30pm   
    Wed., 12/21  JV Boys Basketball  Rocky Hill  Away - Rocky Hill HS
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.       
    Wed., 12/21  FR Boys Basketball  Rocky Hill  Away - Rocky Hill HS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.    2:15pm   
    Wed., 12/21  V Wrestling  East Hartford  Home - South Windsor HS
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.       
    Wed., 12/21  JV Wrestling  East Hartford  Home
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.       
    Thu., 12/22  V Boys Basketball  RHAM  Away - RHAM HS Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    6:45 p.m.  W 46-43  3:30pm   
    Thu., 12/22  JV Boys Basketball  RHAM  Away - RHAM HS Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.       
    Thu., 12/22  FR Boys Basketball  RHAM  Away - RHAM HS Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.    2:15pm   
    Thu., 12/22  V Girls Basketball  RHAM  Home - Tolland HS
    [Directions] 
    6:45 p.m.  W 45-42 (OT)     
    Thu., 12/22  JV Girls Basketball  RHAM  Home - Tolland HS
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.       
    Fri., 12/23  V Boys Ice Hockey  Redhawks  Away - NFA
    [Directions] 
    4:45 p.m.  W 9-3  2:50pm  EOS pick up only 
    Fri., 12/23  V Boys Indoor Track  Coast Guard Developmental  Away
     
    2:00 p.m.    11:45am   
    Fri., 12/23  V Boys Swimming and Diving  Windham/RHAM/Coventry  Away - WHS H. Chester Nelson Pool
    [Directions] 
    2:30 p.m.  E.O.Smith/Tolland 89 - Windham 74  1:30pm   
    Fri., 12/23  V Girls Indoor Track  Coast Guard Developmental  Away
     
    2:00 p.m.    11:45am   
    Mon., 12/26  V Wrestling  Enfield Duals  Away - Enfield H.S.
     
    9:15 a.m.    7:15 am   
    Tue., 12/27  V Boys Basketball  MLC  Home - Tolland HS
    [Directions] 
    6:45 p.m.  W 69-50     
    Tue., 12/27  JV Boys Basketball  MLC  Home - Tolland HS
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.       
    Tue., 12/27  V Girls Basketball  Hall  Home - Canton HS
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.  L 47-50  TBA   
    Wed., 12/28  V Boys Ice Hockey  BCR  Home - UConn Hockey Arena
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.  W 8-1     
    Wed., 12/28  V Boys Indoor Track  Wilton Wright Invite  Away
     
    12:00 p.m.    9:45am   
    Wed., 12/28  V Girls Indoor Track  Wilton Wright Invite  Away
     
    12:00 p.m.    9:45am with boys   
    Thu., 12/29  V Wrestling  West Islip (NY)  Away
     
    9:00 a.m.    4:45 am   
    Fri., 12/30  V Boys Ice Hockey  SGWL  Home - UConn Hockey Arena
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.  L 5-1     
    Fri., 12/30  V Boys Indoor Track  Wintergreen Invite (SCSU)  Away
     
    9:00 a.m.    6:45am   
    Fri., 12/30  V Girls Indoor Track  Wintergreen Invite (SCSU)  Away
     
    9:00 a.m.    6:45am with boys   
    Tue., 1/3  V Boys Basketball  Rockville  Away - RHS Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    6:45 p.m.  W 57-27  4pm   
    Tue., 1/3  JV Boys Basketball  Rockville  Away - RHS Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.       
    Tue., 1/3  FR Boys Basketball  Rockville  Away - RHS Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.    2:15pm   
    Tue., 1/3  V Wrestling  East Catholic  Home - South Windsor HS
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.       
    Tue., 1/3  JV Wrestling  East Catholic  Home
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.       
    Tue., 1/3  V Girls Basketball  East Catholic  Home - Tolland HS
    [Directions] 
    6:45 p.m.  W 60-31     
    Tue., 1/3  JV Girls Basketball  East Catholic  Home - Tolland HS
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.       
    Wed., 1/4  V Boys Ice Hockey  Conard  Home - UConn Hockey Arena
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.  L 5-4     
    Wed., 1/4  V Girls Basketball  Rockville  Home - Tolland HS
    [Directions] 
    6:45 p.m.  W 56-31     
    Wed., 1/4  JV Girls Basketball  Rockville  Home - Tolland HS
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.       
    Thu., 1/5  JV Boys Ice Hockey  East Catholic  Home - UConn Hockey Arena
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.       
    Fri., 1/6  V Boys Basketball  East Catholic  Away - Rev. Robert Saunders Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    6:45 p.m.  L 42-81  4pm   
    Fri., 1/6  JV Boys Basketball  East Catholic  Away - Rev. Robert Saunders Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.       
    Fri., 1/6  FR Boys Basketball  East Catholic  Away - Rev. Robert Saunders Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.    2:15pm   
    Fri., 1/6  V Boys Swimming and Diving  Berlin  Away - Platt HS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  E.O.Smith/Tolland 97 - Berlin 81  2:00pm   
    Fri., 1/6  V Girls Basketball  Canton  Away - Canton H.S.
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.  L 29-41  TBA   
    Sat., 1/7  V Boys Indoor Track  James Barber Invite (SCSU)  Away
     
    9:00 a.m.    6:45am   
    Sat., 1/7  V Wrestling  Classic Duals  Home - South Windsor HS
    [Directions] 
    9:30 a.m.       
    Sat., 1/7  V Girls Indoor Track  James Barber Invite (SCSU)  Away
     
    9:00 a.m.    6:45am   
    Tue., 1/10  V Boys Basketball  Enfield  Home - Tolland HS
    [Directions] 
    6:45 p.m.  W 70-57     
    Tue., 1/10  JV Boys Basketball  Enfield  Home - Tolland HS
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.       
    Tue., 1/10  FR Boys Basketball  Enfield  Home - Tolland HS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.       
    Tue., 1/10  V Boys Swimming and Diving  Hall  Home - Mansfield Community Center Pool
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  Loss. 96-82     
    Tue., 1/10  V Girls Basketball  Enfield  Away - Enfield HS
    [Directions] 
    6:45 p.m.  L 21-43  3:30pm   
    Tue., 1/10  JV Girls Basketball  Enfield  Away - Enfield HS
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.       
    Wed., 1/11  V Boys Ice Hockey  Enfield-E. Granby-Stafford  Home - UConn Hockey Arena
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.  W 6-0     
    Wed., 1/11  V Wrestling  RHAM  Away - RHAM HS Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.    3:45 pm   
    Wed., 1/11  JV Wrestling  RHAM  Away
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.       
    Thu., 1/12  JV Boys Ice Hockey  SGWL  Home - UConn Hockey Arena
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.       
    Fri., 1/13  V Boys Basketball  East Hartford  Home - Tolland HS
    [Directions] 
    6:45 p.m.  L 68-33     
    Fri., 1/13  JV Boys Basketball  East Hartford  Home - Tolland HS
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.       
    Fri., 1/13  FR Boys Basketball  East Hartford  Home - Tolland HS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.       
    Fri., 1/13  V Girls Basketball  East Hartford  Away - East Hartford HS
    [Directions] 
    6:45 p.m.  W 49-40  3:45pm   
    Fri., 1/13  JV Girls Basketball  East Hartford  Away - East Hartford HS
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.       
    Sat., 1/14  V Boys Ice Hockey  Farmington Valley  Home - UConn Hockey Arena
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.  L 4-5     
    Sat., 1/14  V Boys Indoor Track  Shoreline Invitational  Away
     
    TBA    7:30am   
    Sat., 1/14  V Wrestling  Cumberland (RI)  Away
     
    9:00 a.m.    5:45 am   
    Sat., 1/14  JV Wrestling  Enfield JV Tournament  Away - Enfield HS
     
    9:15 a.m.    8:00 am   
    Sat., 1/14  V Girls Indoor Track  Shoreline Invitational  Away
     
    10:00 a.m.    7:30am with boys   
    Wed., 1/18  V Boys Basketball  Bloomfield  Home - Tolland HS
    [Directions] 
    6:45 p.m.  W 68-61     
    Wed., 1/18  JV Boys Basketball  Bloomfield  Home - Tolland HS
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.       
    Wed., 1/18  FR Boys Basketball  Bloomfield  Home - Tolland HS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.       
    Wed., 1/18  V Boys Ice Hockey  Hall-Southington  Home - UConn Hockey Arena
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.  W 2-1     
    Wed., 1/18  V Wrestling  Manchester  Home - South Windsor HS
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.       
    Wed., 1/18  JV Wrestling  Manchester  Home
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled  Cancelled     
    Fri., 1/20  V Boys Basketball  E.O. Smith  Away - E.O. Smith HS
    [Directions] 
    6:45 p.m.  W 57-56  4pm   
    Fri., 1/20  JV Boys Basketball  E.O. Smith  Away - E.O. Smith HS
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.       
    Fri., 1/20  FR Boys Basketball  E.O. Smith  Away - E.O. Smith HS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.    2:15pm   
    Fri., 1/20  V Boys Ice Hockey  Newington Coop  Away - Newington Ice Arena - 300 Alumni Rd. in Newington
    [Directions] 
    8:30 p.m.  W 6-1  6:30pm  EOS 6:30pm, Tolland Park & Ride 6:45pm 
    Fri., 1/20  V Boys Indoor Track  HK Invitational  Away
     
    TBA    2pm   
    Fri., 1/20  V Boys Swimming and Diving  Bristol Central/Eastern/St. Paul  Home - Mansfield Community Center Pool
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  Win 90-82     
    Fri., 1/20  V Girls Basketball  E.O. Smith  Home - Tolland HS
    [Directions] 
    6:45 p.m.  L 53-42     
    Fri., 1/20  JV Girls Basketball  E.O. Smith  Home - Tolland HS
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.       
    Fri., 1/20  V Girls Indoor Track  HK Invitational  Away
     
    4:00 p.m.    2pm with boys   
    Sat., 1/21  V Boys Ice Hockey  Woodstock Academy  Home - UConn Hockey Arena
    [Directions] 
    3:20 p.m.  L 3-6     
    Sat., 1/21  V Boys Indoor Track  Yale Classic  Away
     
    10:00 a.m.       
    Sat., 1/21  V Wrestling  Eagle Classic  Away - East Catholic HS
     
    9:00 a.m.    7:00 am   
    Sat., 1/21  V Girls Indoor Track  Yale Classic  Away
     
    7:30 a.m.       
    Mon., 1/23  V Girls Basketball  Bloomfield  Away - Bloomfield HS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  W 52-33  2:15pm   
    Wed., 1/25  V Boys Basketball  Farmington  Home - Tolland HS
    [Directions] 
    6:45 p.m.  W 40-34     
    Wed., 1/25  JV Boys Basketball  Farmington  Home - Tolland HS
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.       
    Wed., 1/25  FR Boys Basketball  Farmington  Home - Tolland HS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.       
    Wed., 1/25  V Boys Ice Hockey  WMRP  Away - Newington Arena
    [Directions] 
    4:45 p.m.  W 1-0  2:50pm  EOS @ 2:50pm, Tolland High School 3:05 
    Wed., 1/25  V Wrestling  Avon  Away - Avon HS--Gym Two
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.    3:30 pm   
    Wed., 1/25  JV Wrestling  Avon  Away - Avon HS--Gym Two
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled  Cancelled     
    Wed., 1/25  V Girls Basketball  Southington  Away - West Gym
    [Directions] 
    6:45 p.m.  L 48-51  3:30pm   
    Wed., 1/25  JV Girls Basketball  Southington  Away - West Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.       
    Thu., 1/26  JV Boys Ice Hockey  Northwest Catholic  Away - International Skating Center of Connecticut
    [Directions] 
    3:40 p.m.    1:55pm  EOS @ 1:55, Tolland High School @ 2:10 
    Fri., 1/27  V Boys Basketball  RHAM  Home - Tolland HS
    [Directions] 
    6:45 p.m.  W 60-37     
    Fri., 1/27  JV Boys Basketball  RHAM  Home - Tolland HS
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.       
    Fri., 1/27  V Boys Swimming and Diving  East Catholic  Home - Mansfield Community Center Pool
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  E.O.Smith/Tolland 91- E. Catholic 75     
    Fri., 1/27  V Girls Basketball  RHAM  Away - RHAM HS Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    6:45 p.m.  L 15-51  3:30pm   
    Fri., 1/27  JV Girls Basketball  RHAM  Away - RHAM HS Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.       
    Sat., 1/28  V Boys Indoor Track  CCC Championship  Away
     
    TBA    6:30am   
    Sat., 1/28  V Wrestling  Rodney Smith Tournament  Away - East Windsor HS
     
    9:00 a.m.    7:00 am  6:50 am bus pick-up 
    Sat., 1/28  V Girls Indoor Track  CCC Championship  Away
     
    9:00 a.m.    6:30am with boys   
    Wed., 2/1  V Boys Basketball  Aerospace  Away - Academy of Aerospace and Engineering
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.  W 59-45  3:30pm   
    Wed., 2/1  JV Boys Basketball  Aerospace  Away - Academy of Aerospace and Engineering
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.       
    Wed., 2/1  V Wrestling  Wethersfield  Away - Wethersfield HS
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.    4:00 pm   
    Wed., 2/1  JV Wrestling  Wethersfield  Away - Wethersfield HS
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.       
    Thu., 2/2  V Boys Ice Hockey  BCR  Away - Bolton Ice Palace
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.  W 1-0  2:00  EOS only 
    Thu., 2/2  V Girls Basketball  Rockville  Away
    [Directions] 
    6:45 p.m.  W 58-24  4pm   
    Thu., 2/2  JV Girls Basketball  Rockville  Away
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.       
    Fri., 2/3  V Boys Basketball  Enfield  Away - Enfield HS
    [Directions] 
    6:45 p.m.  W 60-56  3:30pm   
    Fri., 2/3  JV Boys Basketball  Enfield  Away - Enfield HS
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.       
    Fri., 2/3  FR Boys Basketball  Enfield  Away - Enfield HS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.    2:15pm   
    Fri., 2/3  JV Boys Ice Hockey  Woodstock Academy  Home - UConn Hockey Arena
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.       
    Fri., 2/3  V Boys Swimming and Diving  Wethersfield  Away - Wethersfield HS
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.  Wethersfield 92 - E.O.Smith/Tolland 86  2:45pm   
    Sat., 2/4  V Boys Ice Hockey  WMRP  Home - UConn Hockey Arena
    [Directions] 
    2:00 p.m.  L 4-2     
    Sat., 2/4  V Wrestling  Ground Hog Duals  Home - South Windsor HS
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled  Cancelled     
    Mon., 2/6  V Girls Basketball  Enfield  Home - Tolland HS
    [Directions] 
    6:45 p.m.  L 59-43     
    Mon., 2/6  JV Girls Basketball  Enfield  Home - Tolland HS
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.       
    Tue., 2/7  V Boys Basketball  South Windsor  Home - Tolland HS
    [Directions] 
    6:45 p.m.  L 55-19     
    Tue., 2/7  JV Boys Basketball  South Windsor  Home - Tolland HS
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.       
    Tue., 2/7  FR Boys Basketball  South Windsor  Home - Tolland HS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.       
    Tue., 2/7  V Boys Ice Hockey  South Windsor  Away - South Windsor Arena - Rt 5
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  L 1-2  2:15pm  EOS @ 2:15, Tolland High School at 2:30pm 
    Tue., 2/7  V Boys Swimming and Diving  Newington  Away - NHS Pool
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  E.O.Smith/Tolland 94 - Newington 89  2:20pm   
    Tue., 2/7  V Girls Basketball  South Windsor  Away - South Windsor HS
    [Directions] 
    6:45 p.m.  W 47-45  3:45pm   
    Tue., 2/7  JV Girls Basketball  South Windsor  Away - South Windsor HS
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.       
    Wed., 2/8  V Wrestling  Glastonbury  Away - Glastonbury HS
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.    4:00 pm   
    Wed., 2/8  JV Wrestling  Glastonbury  Away - Glastonbury HS
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.       
    Thu., 2/9  V Boys Indoor Track  CIAC Class M Championships  Away - Floyd Little Athletic Center-New Haven
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.    1:30pm   
    Thu., 2/9  V Girls Indoor Track  CIAC Class M Championships  Away - Floyd Little Athletic Center-New Haven
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.    1:30pm with boys   
    Fri., 2/10  JV Boys Ice Hockey  East Catholic  Away - Champions Skating Center/Cromwell
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.    2:00pm  EOS @ 2:00, Tolland High School @ 2:15 
    Sat., 2/11  V Boys Basketball  Manchester  Away - MAIN GYM AT MHS
    [Directions] 
    2:00 p.m.  L 54-57  3:45pm   
    Sat., 2/11  FR Boys Basketball  St. Paul Catholic  Away - St. Paul Catholic H.S.
    [Directions] 
    11:30 a.m.    10:30am   
    Sat., 2/11  V Boys Ice Hockey  New Milford  Home - UConn Hockey Arena
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.  L 1-2(OT)     
    Mon., 2/13  V Boys Basketball  Rockville  Home - Tolland HS
    [Directions] 
    6:45 p.m.  W 66-32     
    Mon., 2/13  JV Boys Basketball  Rockville  Home - Tolland HS
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.       
    Mon., 2/13  FR Boys Basketball  Rockville  Home - Tolland HS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.       
    Mon., 2/13  V Girls Basketball  E.O. Smith  Away - E.O. Smith HS
    [Directions] 
    6:45 p.m.  L 39-52  4pm   
    Mon., 2/13  JV Girls Basketball  E.O. Smith  Away - E.O. Smith HS
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.       
    Tue., 2/14  V Boys Basketball  Southington  Home - Tolland HS
    [Directions] 
    6:45 p.m.  W 58-43     
    Tue., 2/14  JV Boys Basketball  Southington  Home - Tolland HS
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.       
    Tue., 2/14  FR Boys Basketball  Southington  Home - Tolland HS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.       
    Tue., 2/14  V Boys Swimming and Diving  Avon  Home - Mansfield Community Center Pool
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  Avon 95 - E.O.Smith/Tolland 77     
    Wed., 2/15  V Boys Ice Hockey  Enfield-E. Granby-Stafford  Away - Enfield Twin Rinks
    [Directions] 
    3:50 p.m.  W 3-0  1:45pm  EOS @ 1:45, Tolland High School @ 2:00 
    Wed., 2/15  V Girls Basketball  Manchester  Home - Tolland HS
    [Directions] 
    6:45 p.m.  W 59-57     
    Wed., 2/15  JV Girls Basketball  Manchester  Home - Tolland HS
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.       
    Fri., 2/17  V Boys Basketball  Bloomfield  Away - Bloomfield HS
    [Directions] 
    6:45 p.m.  L 53-57  3:30pm   
    Fri., 2/17  JV Boys Basketball  Bloomfield  Away - Bloomfield HS
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.       
    Fri., 2/17  FR Boys Basketball  Bloomfield  Away - Bloomfield HS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.    2:15pm   
    Fri., 2/17  V Boys Ice Hockey  Wahconah Regional (MA)  Away
     
    5:00 p.m.  W 9-0  1:40pm  EOS 1:40pm 
    Sat., 2/18  V Boys Ice Hockey  Farmington Valley  Away - Avon Old Farms Rink
    [Directions] 
    8:00 p.m.  W 4-3  6:00pm  EOS @ 6:00, Tolland Park & Ride @ 6:15 
    Sat., 2/18  V Boys Indoor Track  CIAC Open Championship  Away - Floyd Little Athletic Center-New Haven
    [Directions] 
    12:00 p.m.    9:30am   
    Sat., 2/18  V Girls Indoor Track  CIAC Open Championship  Away - Floyd Little Athletic Center-New Haven
    [Directions] 
    12:00 p.m.    9:30am with boys   
    Tue., 2/21  V Boys Basketball  E.O. Smith  Home - Tolland HS
    [Directions] 
    6:45 p.m.  W 49-42     
    Tue., 2/21  JV Boys Basketball  E.O. Smith  Home - Tolland HS
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.       
    Tue., 2/21  FR Boys Basketball  E.O. Smith  Home - Tolland HS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.       
    Tue., 2/21  V Boys Ice Hockey  Hall-Southington  Away - Veteran's Memorial Rink
    [Directions] 
    8:00 p.m.  L 2-3  5:50pm  EOS @ 5:50pm, Tolland Park & Ride @ 6:15pm 
    Wed., 2/22  V Boys Ice Hockey  Newington Coop  Home - UConn Hockey Arena
    [Directions] 
    6:45 p.m.  L 3-4     
    Wed., 2/22  V Boys Swimming and Diving  Rocky Hill  Away - Rocky Hill HS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  E.O. Smith/Tolland 97 - Rocky Hill 81  2:00pm   
    Sat., 2/25  V Boys Ice Hockey  North Branford  Away - Northford Ice Pavilion
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.  W 5-4  3:10pm  EOS @ 3:10, Tolland Park & Ride @ 3:25 
    Tue., 2/28  V Boys Swimming and Diving  Hartford Public  Home - Mansfield Community Center Pool
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  E.O. Smith/Tolland 84 - Hartford Public 67     
    Sat., 3/4  V Boys Indoor Track  New England Championships  Away - Reggie Lewis Center - Boston, MA
     
    TBA    TBA   
    Sat., 3/4  V Girls Indoor Track  New England Championships  Away - Reggie Lewis Center - Boston, MA
     
    TBA    TBA   
    Fri., 3/10  V Boys Swimming and Diving  CIAC Class L Diving Trials/Finals  Away - Middletown HS
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.       
    Fri., 3/10  V Boys Swimming and Diving  CIAC Class L Diving Trials/Finals  Away - Middletown HS
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.       
    Sat., 3/11  V Boys Swimming and Diving  CIAC Class L Qualifying  Away - Kennedy HS
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.       
    Sat., 3/11  V Boys Swimming and Diving  CIAC Class L Qualifying  Away - Kennedy HS
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.       
    Tue., 3/14  V Boys Swimming and Diving  CIAC Class L Finals  Away - Wesleyan Univ.
    [Directions] 
    1:30 p.m.       
    Tue., 3/14  V Boys Swimming and Diving  CIAC Class L Finals  Away - Wesleyan Univ.
    [Directions] 
    1:30 p.m.       
    Thu., 3/16  V Boys Swimming and Diving  CIAC Open Diving  Away - Middletown
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.       
    Thu., 3/16  V Boys Swimming and Diving  CIAC Open Diving  Away - Middletown
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.       
    Sat., 3/18  V Boys Swimming and Diving  CIAC Open Swimming  Away - Yale Univ.
    [Directions] 
    2:30 p.m.       
    Sat., 3/18  V Boys Swimming and Diving  CIAC Open Swimming  Away - Yale Univ.
    [Directions] 
    2:30 p.m.       
    Sat., 3/25  V Baseball  Ledyard Jamboree  Away
     
    TBA    TBA   
    Sat., 3/25  V Boys Lacrosse  Waterford (Scrim.)  Away
    [Directions] 
    TBA    TBA   
    Thu., 3/30  V Girls Lacrosse  Rocky Hill (Scrim.)  Away - Rocky Hill HS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.    2:15pm   
    Sat., 4/1  V Softball  Windsor Jamboree  Away
     
    TBA    7:30am   
    Mon., 4/3  V Girls Lacrosse  Ellington  Home - Tolland HS
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  L 6-7     
    Wed., 4/5  V Boys Golf  Windsor Locks  Home - Twin Hills C.C.
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.  Tolland 169 WL 222     
    Wed., 4/5  V Boys Lacrosse  East Catholic  Home - Tolland HS
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  L 2-14     
    Wed., 4/5  V Boys Tennis  Northwest Catholic  Home - Tolland HS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  W 7-0     
    Wed., 4/5  V Girls Lacrosse  Griswold  Away - Lacrosse Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  W 14-5  2:15pm   
    Wed., 4/5  V Girls Tennis  Northwest Catholic  Away - St. Joseph's College, West Hartford
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  L 7-0  2:15pm   
    Fri., 4/7  V Boys Golf  Enfield  Home - Twin Hills C.C.
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.  THS 175 EHS 193     
    Fri., 4/7  V Boys Lacrosse  Berlin  Home - Tolland HS
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.  L 14-8     
    Sat., 4/8  V Baseball  Stafford  Away - Tolland HS
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.  W 18-1  9:30am   
    Mon., 4/10  V Baseball  Northwest Catholic  Away - Northwest Catholic HS
    [Directions] 
    12:00 p.m.  W 16-8  2pm   
    Mon., 4/10  JV Baseball  Northwest Catholic  Away - Northwest Catholic HS
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.       
    Mon., 4/10  V Boys Lacrosse  Granby Memorial  Away - Granby Memorial HS
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  L 4-16  2:15pm   
    Mon., 4/10  V Softball  Bristol Central  Home - Tolland HS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  W 7-6     
    Tue., 4/11  V Boys Outdoor Track  RHAM  Away - RHAM HS Athletic Complex
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.    2:15pm   
    Tue., 4/11  V Boys Tennis  E.O. Smith  Home - Tolland HS
    [Directions] 
    1:30 p.m.  W 5-2     
    Tue., 4/11  V Girls Outdoor Track  RHAM  Away - RHAM HS Athletic Complex
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.    2:15pm   
    Tue., 4/11  V Girls Tennis  E.O. Smith  Away - E.O. Smith HS
    [Directions] 
    1:30 p.m.  L 3-4  2:15pm   
    Wed., 4/12  V Baseball  Southington  Home - Tolland HS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  W 5-2     
    Wed., 4/12  JV Baseball  Southington  Home - Cross Farms
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.       
    Wed., 4/12  FR Baseball  Southington  Away - Baseball JV Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.    2pm   
    Thu., 4/13  FR Baseball  Conard  Home - Cross Farms
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.       
    Thu., 4/13  V Boys Lacrosse  Farmington  Away - Farmington HS
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  L 2-15  2:15pm   
    Thu., 4/13  V Softball  Suffield  Home - Tolland HS
    [Directions] 
    12:00 p.m.  L 4-1     
    Sat., 4/15  V Baseball  Manchester  Home - Tolland HS
    [Directions] 
    12:00 p.m.  W 6-1     
    Sat., 4/15  JV Baseball  Manchester  Home - Cross Farms
    [Directions] 
    12:00 p.m.       
    Sat., 4/15  V Boys Lacrosse  Newington  Home - Tolland HS
    [Directions] 
    1:00 p.m.  L 10-14     
    Mon., 4/17  V Baseball  Rocky Hill  Home - Tolland HS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  W 11-2     
    Mon., 4/17  JV Baseball  Rocky Hill  Away - Rocky Hill HS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.    2pm   
    Mon., 4/17  V Boys Golf  East Catholic  Away - Tallwood Country Club, Hebron
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.  Tolland 173 ECHS 159     
    Mon., 4/17  V Softball  Northwest Catholic  Away - Northwest Catholic HS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  W 5-2(8)  2:15pm   
    Mon., 4/17  V Girls Tennis  Berlin  Home - Tolland HS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  L 4-3     
    Tue., 4/18  V Boys Tennis  Middletown  Home - Tolland HS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  W 7-0     
    Tue., 4/18  V Softball  Windsor  Away - Windsor H.S.
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  L 2-6  2:15pm   
    Tue., 4/18  JV Softball  Windsor  Away - Windsor H.S.
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.       
    Wed., 4/19  V Boys Golf  RHAM, Somers  Home - Twin Hills C.C.
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.  THS 182 SHS 192 RHHS 180     
    Wed., 4/19  V Boys Outdoor Track  East Lyme  Away
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled  Cancelled  2:15pm   
    Wed., 4/19  V Girls Lacrosse  Berlin  Home - Tolland HS
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  L 6-7(2OT)     
    Wed., 4/19  V Girls Outdoor Track  East Lyme  Away
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled  Cancelled  3:45pm   
    Thu., 4/20  V Baseball  Bristol Eastern  Away - Page Park
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  W 9-2  2pm   
    Thu., 4/20  JV Baseball  Bristol Eastern  Home - Cross Farms
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.       
    Thu., 4/20  FR Baseball  Bristol Eastern  Home
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.       
    Thu., 4/20  V Softball  Conard  Away - Conard HS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  W 19-1  2:15pm   
    Thu., 4/20  JV Softball  Conard  Away - Sterling Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.       
    Fri., 4/21  V Boys Lacrosse  Windsor  Home - Tolland HS
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  W 10-6     
    Mon., 4/24  V Baseball  Manchester  Away - NORTHWEST PARK (TOLLAND TPKE, MANCHESTER)
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  W 6-1  2pm   
    Mon., 4/24  JV Baseball  Manchester  Away - KELLEY FIELD AT MANCHESTER HIGH
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.       
    Mon., 4/24  FR Baseball  Manchester  Home
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.       
    Mon., 4/24  V Boys Lacrosse  Somers  Home - Tolland HS
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  L 20-3     
    Mon., 4/24  V Boys Tennis  South Windsor  Home - Tolland HS
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.  L 5-2     
    Mon., 4/24  V Girls Lacrosse  Northwest Catholic  Away - St. Thomas Seminary, Bloomfield
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  W 10-5  2pm with girls tennis   
    Mon., 4/24  V Softball  Manchester  Home - Tolland HS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  W 9-8     
    Mon., 4/24  JV Softball  Manchester  Home - Birch Grove Elementary School
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.       
    Mon., 4/24  V Girls Tennis  South Windsor  Away - South Windsor HS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  L 0-7  2pm with Girls lax   
    Tue., 4/25  V Boys Outdoor Track  Bloomfield  Away - Bloomfield HS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.    2:15pm   
    Tue., 4/25  V Girls Lacrosse  Newington  Home - Tolland HS
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  W 14-13     
    Tue., 4/25  V Girls Outdoor Track  Bloomfield  Away - Bloomfield HS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.    2:15pm   
    Wed., 4/26  V Boys Golf  South Windsor, Manchester  Home - Twin Hills C.C.
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.  THS 179 MHS 171 SWHS 163     
    Wed., 4/26  V Boys Lacrosse  Bristol Central  Home - Tolland HS
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.  W 10-5     
    Thu., 4/27  JV Baseball  East Catholic  Away - Jim Penders Field at East Catholic
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.    2pm   
    Thu., 4/27  FR Baseball  Manchester  Away - KELLEY FIELD AT MANCHESTER HIGH
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.    2pm with JV baseball   
    Thu., 4/27  V Boys Golf  Bolton  Away - Tallwood Country Club
    [Directions] 
    2:30 p.m.  THS 165 BHS 212     
    Thu., 4/27  V Boys Lacrosse  Suffield  Home - Tolland HS
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  L 19-7     
    Thu., 4/27  V Boys Tennis  Avon  Home - Tolland HS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  L 7-0     
    Thu., 4/27  V Softball  East Hartford  Away - McAuliffe Park
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  W 10-3  2:15pm   
    Thu., 4/27  JV Softball  East Hartford  Away - McAuliffe Park
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.       
    Thu., 4/27  V Girls Tennis  Bloomfield  Away - Carmen Arace MS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  W 7-0  2:15pm   
    Fri., 4/28  V Baseball  East Catholic  Home - Tolland HS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  L 20-10     
    Fri., 4/28  FR Baseball  East Catholic  Home - Cross Farms
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.       
    Fri., 4/28  V Boys Golf  Stafford  Home - Twin Hills C.C.
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.  THS 163 SHS 237     
    Fri., 4/28  V Boys Outdoor Track  Stafford Invite  Away
     
    TBA    2:15pm   
    Fri., 4/28  V Boys Tennis  East Hartford  Away - East Hartford HS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  W 7-0  2:30pm   
    Fri., 4/28  V Girls Outdoor Track  Stafford Invite  Away
     
    TBA    2:15pm   
    Fri., 4/28  V Softball  East Catholic  Away - East Catholic Lower Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  W 19-3  2:15pm   
    Fri., 4/28  JV Softball  East Catholic  Away - East Catholic HS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.       
    Fri., 4/28  V Girls Tennis  East Hartford  Home - Tolland HS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  W 4-3     
    Sat., 4/29  V Baseball  Hartford Public  Away - Hartford Public HS
    [Directions] 
    12:00 p.m.  W 17-0  10:15am   
    Sat., 4/29  JV Boys Lacrosse  E.O. Smith  Home - Tolland HS
    [Directions] 
    10:00 a.m.       
    Sat., 4/29  V Girls Lacrosse  East Catholic  Home - George Sherman Sports Complex at UCONN
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.  L 7-13  12pm   
    Sat., 4/29  V Softball  Hartford Public  Home - Tolland HS
    [Directions] 
    12:00 p.m.  W 20-1(5)     
    Mon., 5/1  V Baseball  E.O. Smith  Home - Tolland HS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  W 11-4     
    Mon., 5/1  JV Baseball  E.O. Smith  Home - Cross Farms
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.       
    Mon., 5/1  FR Baseball  E.O. Smith  Away - E.O. Smith HS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.    2pm with softball   
    Mon., 5/1  V Boys Golf  E.O. Smith  Away - The Golf Club at Windham
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.  THS 175 EO 183     
    Mon., 5/1  V Boys Tennis  Rockville  Away - Rockville H.S.
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  W 7-0  2:30pm   
    Mon., 5/1  V Girls Lacrosse  Windsor  Home - Tolland HS
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  L 13-12     
    Mon., 5/1  V Softball  E.O. Smith  Away - E.O. Smith HS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  L 1-9  2:15pm with fr baseball   
    Mon., 5/1  JV Softball  E.O. Smith  Away - Southeast Park
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.       
    Mon., 5/1  V Girls Tennis  Rockville  Home - Tolland HS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  W 4-3     
    Tue., 5/2  V Boys Outdoor Track  Rockville  Home - Tolland HS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.    2:15pm   
    Tue., 5/2  V Boys Tennis  Conard  Home - Tolland HS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  L 3-4     
    Tue., 5/2  V Girls Lacrosse  Somers  Away - Somers HS
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.  L 1-6  3:30pm   
    Tue., 5/2  V Girls Outdoor Track  Rockville  Home - Tolland HS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.    2:15pm   
    Tue., 5/2  V Softball  South Windsor  Away - South Windsor HS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  L 1-7  2:15pm   
    Tue., 5/2  JV Softball  South Windsor  Away - South Windsor HS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.       
    Tue., 5/2  V Girls Tennis  Farmington  Away - Farmington HS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  L 0-7  2:15pm   
    Wed., 5/3  V Baseball  RHAM  Away - RHAM HS Athletic Complex
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  W 20-6  2pm   
    Wed., 5/3  JV Baseball  RHAM  Away - West Road Memorial Field 175 W Rd, Marlborough, CT 06447
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.       
    Wed., 5/3  FR Baseball  RHAM  Home - Tolland HS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.       
    Wed., 5/3  V Boys Golf  East Granby, Rockville  Home - Twin Hills C.C.
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.  THS 170 EGHS 201 RHS 253     
    Wed., 5/3  JV Boys Lacrosse  Ellington  Home - Tolland HS
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled  Cancelled     
    Wed., 5/3  V Girls Lacrosse  Bristol Coop  Away - Alumni Field-Turf
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  W 16-7  2:15pm   
    Wed., 5/3  V Girls Tennis  East Catholic  Home - Tolland HS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  L 2-5     
    Thu., 5/4  V Boys Golf  Manchester  Away - MANCHESTER COUNTRY CLUB
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.  THS 173 MHS 167     
    Thu., 5/4  V Boys Lacrosse  Bristol Eastern  Away - Alumni Field-Turf
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  W 15-10  2:15pm   
    Thu., 5/4  V Softball  RHAM  Home - Tolland HS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  W 9-8 (9)     
    Thu., 5/4  JV Softball  RHAM  Home - Birch Grove Elementary School
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.       
    Mon., 5/8  V Baseball  Bloomfield  Home - Tolland HS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  W 18-3     
    Mon., 5/8  V Boys Golf  Enfield  Away - Grassmere Country Club
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.  THS 172 EHS 193     
    Mon., 5/8  V Boys Lacrosse  RHAM  Away - RHAM HS Athletic Complex
    [Directions] 
    4:15 p.m.  L 2-18  2:15pm   
    Mon., 5/8  V Boys Tennis  Enfield/Somers  Home - Tolland HS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  W 7-0     
    Mon., 5/8  V Girls Lacrosse  Rockville  Home - Tolland HS
    [Directions] 
    4:15 p.m.  W 15-6     
    Mon., 5/8  V Softball  Bloomfield  Away - Bloomfield HS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  W 16-0(5)  2:15pm   
    Mon., 5/8  V Girls Tennis  Enfield  Away - Fermi H.S.
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  W 5-2  2:15pm   
    Tue., 5/9  FR Baseball  Platt  Home - Cross Farms
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.       
    Tue., 5/9  V Boys Outdoor Track  Enfield  Home - Tolland HS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.       
    Tue., 5/9  V Boys Tennis  Manchester  Home - Tolland HS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  W 7-0     
    Tue., 5/9  V Girls Outdoor Track  Enfield  Home - Tolland HS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.       
    Tue., 5/9  JV Softball  Coventry  Away - Coventry High Softball Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.    2:15pm   
    Wed., 5/10  V Baseball  Berlin  Home - Tolland HS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  W 5-2     
    Wed., 5/10  JV Baseball  Berlin  Home - Cross Farms
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.       
    Wed., 5/10  V Boys Golf  Windsor Locks, East Granby  Away - Fox Run Copper Hill
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.  161     
    Wed., 5/10  V Boys Tennis  RHAM  Home - Tolland HS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  W 4-3     
    Wed., 5/10  V Girls Lacrosse  RHAM  Away - RHAM HS Athletic Complex
    [Directions] 
    4:15 p.m.  W 15-14  2:30pm   
    Wed., 5/10  V Softball  Rocky Hill  Away - Elm Ridge Park
    [Directions] 
    6:30 p.m.  W 15-4  3 pm   
    Wed., 5/10  JV Softball  Rocky Hill  Away - Elm Ridge Park
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.       
    Wed., 5/10  V Girls Tennis  RHAM  Away - RHAM HS Athletic Complex
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  L 0-7  2:15pm   
    Thu., 5/11  FR Baseball  Berlin  Away - Percival Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.    2pm   
    Thu., 5/11  V Boys Golf  Somers  Away - Grassmere CC
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.  168     
    Thu., 5/11  V Boys Lacrosse  Suffield  Away - Ted Beneski Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.  L 6-14  2:15pm   
    Thu., 5/11  V Girls Lacrosse  Suffield  Home - Tolland HS
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.  L 11-12     
    Fri., 5/12  V Baseball  Simsbury  Away - Memorial Park Baseball Field
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.  W 10-0  2pm   
    Fri., 5/12  JV Baseball  Simsbury  Away - Simsbury HS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.       
    Fri., 5/12  FR Baseball  Simsbury  Home - Tolland HS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.       
    Fri., 5/12  V Boys Tennis  Northwest Catholic  Away - St. Joseph's College, West Hartford
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  W 7-0  2:30pm   
    Fri., 5/12  V Girls Lacrosse  Rocky Hill  Away - Rocky Hill HS
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  W 12-3  2:30pm   
    Fri., 5/12  V Softball  Southington  Home - Tolland HS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  L 2-0     
    Fri., 5/12  V Girls Tennis  Northwest Catholic  Home - Tolland HS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  L 0-7     
    Sat., 5/13  V Boys Lacrosse  Ellington  Away - Ellington HS
    [Directions] 
    12:00 p.m.  L 1-10  10:45   
    Sat., 5/13  V Boys Outdoor Track  Greater Hartford Invitational  Away
     
    TBA    8am   
    Sat., 5/13  V Girls Outdoor Track  Greater Hartford Invite  Away
     
    TBA    8am   
    Mon., 5/15  V Boys Lacrosse  Rocky Hill  Away - Rocky Hill HS
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.  L 7-15  4:30pm   
    Mon., 5/15  V Girls Lacrosse  Ellington  Away - Ellington HS
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.  L 5-13  4:15pm   
    Mon., 5/15  V Softball  Enfield  Away - Enfield HS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  L 5-6  2:15pm with fr baseball   
    Mon., 5/15  JV Softball  Enfield  Away - Enfield HS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.       
    Tue., 5/16  V Baseball  South Windsor  Home - Tolland HS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  W 6-5     
    Tue., 5/16  JV Baseball  South Windsor  Home - Cross Farms
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.       
    Tue., 5/16  FR Baseball  Enfield  Away - Enfield HS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.    2pm with softball   
    Tue., 5/16  V Boys Golf  CT TWO BALL OPEN  Away - Blackledge CC
     
    9:00 a.m.       
    Tue., 5/16  V Boys Outdoor Track  E.O. Smith  Home - Tolland HS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.       
    Tue., 5/16  V Boys Tennis  Berlin  Away - Berlin HS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  W 4-3     
    Tue., 5/16  V Boys Tennis  Berlin  Away - Berlin HS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  L 1-6  2:30pm with boys lacrosse   
    Tue., 5/16  V Girls Outdoor Track  E.O. Smith  Home - Tolland HS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.       
    Wed., 5/17  JV Baseball  Ellington  Home - Cross Farms
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.       
    Wed., 5/17  V Boys Golf  East Hartford, Bolton  Home - Twin Hills C.C.
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.  174     
    Wed., 5/17  V Boys Tennis  East Catholic  Away - Wickham Park, Manchester
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  L 3-4  2:15pm (with girls tennis)   
    Wed., 5/17  V Softball  Coventry  Home - Tolland HS
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.  L 16-8     
    Wed., 5/17  JV Softball  Coventry  Home - Birch Grove Elementary School
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.       
    Wed., 5/17  V Girls Tennis  Manchester  Away - MHS COURTS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  L 3-4  2:15pm (w/boys tennis)   
    Thu., 5/18  V Baseball  East Hartford  Home - Tolland HS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  W 13-3     
    Thu., 5/18  JV Baseball  East Hartford  Home - Cross Farms
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.       
    Thu., 5/18  V Boys Lacrosse  Rockville-Stafford  Home - Tolland HS
    [Directions] 
    4:15 p.m.  W 7-6     
    Thu., 5/18  V Boys Tennis  E.O. Smith  Away - E.O. Smith HS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  W 6-1  2:30pm   
    Thu., 5/18  V Girls Lacrosse  Rockville  Away - RHS football field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  W 15-8  2:45pm   
    Thu., 5/18  V Softball  Maloney  Home - Tolland HS
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.  L 16-8     
    Thu., 5/18  JV Softball  Maloney  Home - Birch Grove Elementary School
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.       
    Thu., 5/18  V Girls Tennis  E.O. Smith  Home - Tolland HS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  L 5-2     
    Fri., 5/19  FR Baseball  East Hartford  Away - McKenna Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.    2pm   
    Sat., 5/20  V Boys Outdoor Track  JI Invitational  Away
     
    TBA    8am   
    Sat., 5/20  V Girls Outdoor Track  JI Invite  Away
     
    TBA    8am   
    Mon., 5/22  V Baseball  E.O. Smith  Away - Farrell Field
    [Directions] 
    3:15 p.m.  L 0-1  2pm   
    Mon., 5/22  JV Baseball  E.O. Smith  Away - E.O. Smith HS
    [Directions] 
    3:15 p.m.       
    Mon., 5/22  FR Baseball  E.O. Smith  Home
    [Directions] 
    3:15 p.m.       
    Mon., 5/22  V Boys Golf  RHAM  Away - Blackledge
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.  174     
    Mon., 5/22  V Boys Lacrosse  Granby Memorial  Home - Tolland HS
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.  L 4-16     
    Mon., 5/22  V Girls Lacrosse  Suffield  Away - Ted Beneski Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.  W 13-12(OT)  5pm   
    Mon., 5/22  JV Softball  E.O. Smith  Home - Birch Grove Elementary School
    [Directions] 
    3:15 p.m.       
    Tue., 5/23  V Baseball  Ellington  Home - Tolland HS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  W 5-3     
    Tue., 5/23  JV Baseball  Ellington  Home - Cross Farms
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.       
    Tue., 5/23  V Boys Outdoor Track  CCC Championship  Away - Manchester HS
     
    3:45 p.m.    2:15pm   
    Tue., 5/23  V Boys Tennis  Wethersfield  Away - Wethersfield HS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  W 7-0  2:30pm   
    Tue., 5/23  V Girls Outdoor Track  CCC Championship  Away
     
    3:45 p.m.    2:15pm   
    Tue., 5/23  V Girls Tennis  Wethersfield  Home - Tolland HS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  L 7-0     
    Wed., 5/24  V Baseball  Rockville  Away - Henry Park
    [Directions] 
    3:15 p.m.  W 4-1  2pm   
    Wed., 5/24  JV Baseball  Rockville  Away - RHS Lower Field
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.       
    Wed., 5/24  V Boys Golf  E.O. Smith, Coventry  Home - Twin Hills C.C.
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.  172     
    Wed., 5/24  V Boys Tennis  Suffield  Away - Suffield Academy
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.  W 6-1  4pm   
    Wed., 5/24  V Softball  Rockville  Home - ECSU
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.  L 7-1     
    Wed., 5/24  JV Softball  Rockville  Home - ECSU
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.       
    Wed., 5/24  V Girls Tennis  Suffield  Home - Tolland HS
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  W 6-1     
    Thu., 5/25  V Baseball  Enfield  Home - Tolland HS
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled  Cancelled     
    Thu., 5/25  JV Baseball  Enfield  Home - Cross Farms
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.       
    Thu., 5/25  V Softball  E.O. Smith  Home - Tolland HS
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled  Cancelled     
    Tue., 5/30  V Boys Outdoor Track  CIAC Class M Championship  Away - Willow Brook Park
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.    TBA   
    Wed., 5/31  V Girls Outdoor Track  CIAC Class MM Championship  Away - Willow Brook Park
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.       
    Thu., 6/1  V Boys Golf  CCC Championship  Away - Stanley CC
     
    9:00 a.m.       
    Mon., 6/5  V Boys Golf  CIAC Div. III Championship  Away - Timberlin GC - Kensington
    [Directions] 
    8:00 a.m.       
    Mon., 6/5  V Boys Outdoor Track  CIAC Open Championship  Away - Willow Brook Park
    [Directions] 
    1:30 p.m.    TBA   
    Mon., 6/5  V Girls Outdoor Track  CIAC Open Championship  Away - Willow Brook Park
    [Directions] 
    1:30 p.m.       
    Sat., 6/10  V Boys Outdoor Track  New England Championship  Away - Norwell (MA) HS
    [Directions] 
    TBA    TBA   
    Sat., 6/10  V Girls Outdoor Track  New England Championship  Away - Norwell (MA) HS
    [Directions] 
    TBA       
    Tue., 6/13  V Boys Outdoor Track  CIAC Decathlon Champ.  Away - Willow Brook Park
    [Directions] 
    11:00 a.m.       
    Tue., 6/13  V Girls Outdoor Track  CIAC Heptathlon/Hammer/Steeplechase Champ.  Away - Willow Brook Park
    [Directions] 
    11:00 a.m.       
    Wed., 6/14  V Boys Outdoor Track  CIAC Decathlon/Hammer/Steeplechase Champ.  Away - Willow Brook Park
    [Directions] 
    11:00 a.m.       
    Wed., 6/14  V Girls Outdoor Track  CIAC Heptathlon Champ.  Away - Willow Brook Park
    [Directions] 
    11:00 a.m.       
    Wed., 6/21  V Boys Golf  New England Championships  Away - Bretwood GC - Keene, NH
     
    8:00 a.m.