Masuk 2017-18 Athletic Events Schedule
1858 Events Listed
  • Sport(s): All
  • Level(s): All

    || Go Back ||

  • Date Sport Opponent H/A-Facility Time Result Note
    TBA  JV Baseball  Staples  Away - Wakeman Field
    [Directions] 
    1:00 p.m.     
    TBA  JV Baseball  Newtown  Home - John Giampaolo Baseball Field @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    4:15 p.m.     
    TBA  JV Baseball  New Fairfield  Home - John Giampaolo Baseball Field @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    4:15 p.m.     
    TBA  JV Baseball  Stratford  Away - Wooster MS Field
    [Directions] 
    4:15 p.m.     
    TBA  JV Baseball  Danbury  Away - Westerner Baseball Field, Rogers Park
    [Directions] 
    TBA     
    TBA  JV Baseball  Notre Dame-Fairfield  Away - Fabbri Field at Notre Dame
    [Directions] 
    TBA     
    TBA  FR Baseball  New Fairfield  Home - John Giampaolo Baseball Field @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.     
    TBA  FR Baseball  Bethel  Away - Bethel MS Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    TBA  FR Baseball  Newtown  Home - John Giampaolo Baseball Field @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    4:15 p.m.     
    TBA  FR Baseball  Joel Barlow  Home - John Giampaolo Baseball Field @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    4:15 p.m.     
    TBA  FR Baseball  Newtown  Home - John Giampaolo Baseball Field @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    4:15 p.m.     
    TBA  FR Baseball  Stratford  Away - Penders Field
    [Directions] 
    TBA     
    TBA  FR Baseball  Brookfield  Home - Wolfe Park
    [Directions] 
    TBA     
    TBA  V Boys Golf  CIAC Open Championship  Away - Site TBA
     
    TBA     
    TBA  JV Boys Ice Hockey  St. Joseph  Away - Shelton Rinks
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.     
    TBA  JV Boys Lacrosse  New Milford  Away - New Milford HS
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    TBA  JV Boys Lacrosse  Shelton  Home - Benedict Stadium Field @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    4:45 p.m.     
    TBA  JV Boys Lacrosse  Stratford  Home - Benedict Stadium Field @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled  Cancelled   
    TBA  JV Boys Lacrosse  New Fairfield  Home - Benedict Stadium Field @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    TBA     
    TBA  JV Boys Lacrosse  Weston  Away - WHS Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    TBA     
    TBA  JV Boys Lacrosse  Bunnell  Away - Bunnell Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    TBA     
    TBA  JV Boys Lacrosse  Brookfield  Home - Benedict Stadium Field @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    TBA     
    TBA  V Boys Soccer  E.O. Smith  Away - TBA
    [Directions] 
    TBA    CIAC Class L Semifinals; Admission Charge $10 Adults and $5 Seniors/Students 
    TBA  FR Boys Soccer  New Milford  Home - Great Hollow Lake Fields at Wolfe Park
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    TBA  FR Girls Basketball  Newtown  Home - David Strong Gymnasium @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    TBA     
    TBA  JV Field Hockey  Weston  Home - Benedict Stadium Field @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    TBA  FR Field Hockey  Pomperaug  Home - Benedict Stadium Field @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    TBA  FR Field Hockey  Immaculate  Away - Mustang Valley
    [Directions] 
    TBA     
    TBA  FR Field Hockey  Newtown  Home - Benedict Stadium Field @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    TBA     
    TBA  V Girls Golf  CIAC Open Championship  Away - Site TBA
     
    TBA     
    TBA  FR Girls Soccer  New Milford  Home - Masuk Middle Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    TBA  JV Softball  Brookfield  Home - Wolfe Park Softball Field - # 4
    [Directions] 
    4:15 p.m.     
    TBA  JV Softball  Fitch  Home - Wolfe Park Softball Field - # 4
    [Directions] 
    4:15 p.m.     
    TBA  JV Softball  New Milford  Home - Wolfe Park Softball Field - # 4
    [Directions] 
    4:15 p.m.     
    TBA  JV Softball  Stratford  Away - Birdseye Rec Complex
    [Directions] 
    4:15 p.m.     
    TBA  JV Softball  Pomperaug  Home - Masuk HS Softball Field
    [Directions] 
    4:15 p.m.     
    TBA  JV Softball  New Fairfield  Home - Masuk HS Softball Field
    [Directions] 
    4:15 p.m.     
    TBA  JV Softball  New Milford  Away - New Milford HS
    [Directions] 
    4:15 p.m.     
    TBA  JV Softball  Newtown  Home - Masuk HS Softball Field
    [Directions] 
    TBA     
    TBA  JV Girls Volleyball  Pomperaug  Home - David Strong Gymnasium @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    TBA  FR Girls Volleyball  Newtown  Home - David Strong Gymnasium @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    TBA  Unified Sports Volleyball  Oxford High School Tournament  Away - Oxford HS
     
    3:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 7/1  Miscellaneous Events  Rapids  Home - Masuk Pool
    [Directions] 
    8:00-10:30 a.m.     
    Sun., 7/2  Miscellaneous Events  MLL Softball & Baseball  Home - Masuk HS Softball Field
    [Directions] 
    5:45-8:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 7/3  Miscellaneous Events  Rapids  Home - Masuk Pool
    [Directions] 
    5:00-6:30 a.m.     
    Mon., 7/3  Miscellaneous Events  Rapids  Home - Masuk Pool
    [Directions] 
    5:00-6:30 a.m.     
    Mon., 7/3  Miscellaneous Events  Monroe Post 176 Baseball Practice  Home - John Giampaolo Baseball Field @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    10:00-1:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 7/3  Miscellaneous Events  Rapids  Home - Masuk Pool
    [Directions] 
    11:30-3:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 7/3  Miscellaneous Events  Make-A-Wish Lacrosse-TS  Home - Benedict Stadium Field @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    5:30-7:30 p.m.     
    Mon., 7/3  Miscellaneous Events  MLL Softball & Baseball  Home - Masuk HS Softball Field
    [Directions] 
    5:45-8:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 7/3  Miscellaneous Events  MLL Softball & Baseball  Home - Masuk South Field
    [Directions] 
    5:45-8:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 7/3  Miscellaneous Events  P&R  Home - Masuk Pool
    [Directions] 
    6:00-8:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 7/4  Miscellaneous Events  MLL Softball & Baseball  Home - Masuk South Field
    [Directions] 
    5:45-8:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 7/4  Miscellaneous Events  Xtreme Chaos  Home - Masuk HS Softball Field
    [Directions] 
    5:45-9:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 7/5  Miscellaneous Events  Rapids  Home - Masuk Pool
    [Directions] 
    4:30-6:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 7/5  Miscellaneous Events  Monroe Post 176 American Legion Baseball  Home - Benedict Stadium Field @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    4:45-8:45 p.m.     
    Wed., 7/5  Miscellaneous Events  Make-A-Wish Lacrosse-TS  Home - Benedict Stadium Field @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    5:30-7:30 p.m.     
    Wed., 7/5  Miscellaneous Events  MLL Softball & Baseball  Home - Masuk HS Softball Field
    [Directions] 
    5:45-8:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 7/5  Miscellaneous Events  MLL Softball & Baseball  Home - Masuk South Field
    [Directions] 
    5:45-8:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 7/5  Miscellaneous Events  P&R  Home - Masuk Pool
    [Directions] 
    6:00-8:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 7/6  Miscellaneous Events  Rapids  Home - Masuk Pool
    [Directions] 
    4:30-6:45 p.m.     
    Thu., 7/6  Miscellaneous Events  Monroe Post 176 American Legion Baseball  Home - John Giampaolo Baseball Field @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    4:45-8:45 p.m.     
    Thu., 7/6  Miscellaneous Events  MLL Softball & Baseball  Home - Masuk South Field
    [Directions] 
    5:45-8:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 7/6  Miscellaneous Events  Xtreme Chaos  Home - Masuk HS Softball Field
    [Directions] 
    5:45-9:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 7/6  Miscellaneous Events  P&R  Home - Masuk Pool
    [Directions] 
    6:00-8:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 7/6  Miscellaneous Events  MLS (Girls)  Home - Benedict Stadium Field @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    6:30-8:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 7/7  Miscellaneous Events  Rapids  Home - Masuk Pool
    [Directions] 
    4:30-6:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 7/7  Miscellaneous Events  MLL Softball & Baseball  Home - Masuk HS Softball Field
    [Directions] 
    5:45-8:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 7/8  Miscellaneous Events  Monroe Post 176 Baseball Practice  Home - John Giampaolo Baseball Field @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    10:00-1:00 p.m.     
    Sun., 7/9  Miscellaneous Events  Monroe Top Hats Baseball  Home - John Giampaolo Baseball Field @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    8:00 a.m.-12:00p.m.    Midle Baseball Field 
    Sun., 7/9  Miscellaneous Events  MLL Softball & Baseball  Home - Masuk HS Softball Field
    [Directions] 
    5:45-8:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 7/10  Miscellaneous Events  Rapids  Home - Masuk Pool
    [Directions] 
    4:30-6:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 7/10  Miscellaneous Events  Make-A-Wish Lacrosse-TS  Home - Benedict Stadium Field @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    5:30-7:30 p.m.     
    Mon., 7/10  Miscellaneous Events  MLL Softball & Baseball  Home - Masuk HS Softball Field
    [Directions] 
    5:45-8:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 7/10  Miscellaneous Events  MLL Softball & Baseball  Home - Masuk South Field
    [Directions] 
    5:45-8:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 7/10  Miscellaneous Events  Masuk Cheer Youth Cheer Camp  Home - Masuk HS Softball Field
    [Directions] 
    8:00-12:30 p.m.     
    Tue., 7/11  Miscellaneous Events  Rapids  Home - Masuk Pool
    [Directions] 
    4:30-6:45 p.m.     
    Tue., 7/11  Miscellaneous Events  MLL Softball & Baseball  Home - Masuk South Field
    [Directions] 
    5:45-8:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 7/11  Miscellaneous Events  Xtreme Chaos  Home - Masuk HS Softball Field
    [Directions] 
    5:45-9:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 7/11  Miscellaneous Events  P&R Track Camp-EB  Home - Edmund Butler Track @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    6:00-7:30 p.m.     
    Tue., 7/11  Miscellaneous Events  P&R Track Camp-EB  Home - Benedict Stadium Field @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    6:00-7:30 p.m.     
    Tue., 7/11  Miscellaneous Events  WSI Recertification  Home - Masuk Pool
    [Directions] 
    6:45 p.m.-8:30 p.m.     
    Tue., 7/11  Miscellaneous Events  WSI Recertification  Home - Room I105
    [Directions] 
    8:00 p.m.-9:30 p.m.     
    Tue., 7/11  Miscellaneous Events  Masuk Cheer Youth Cheer Camp  Home - Masuk HS Softball Field
    [Directions] 
    8:00-12:30 p.m.     
    Wed., 7/12  Miscellaneous Events  Rapids  Home - Masuk Pool
    [Directions] 
    4:30-6:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 7/12  Miscellaneous Events  Monroe Post 176 American Legion Baseball  Home - John Giampaolo Baseball Field @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    4:45-8:45 p.m.     
    Wed., 7/12  Miscellaneous Events  Make-A-Wish Lacrosse-TS  Home - Benedict Stadium Field @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    5:30-7:30 p.m.     
    Wed., 7/12  Miscellaneous Events  MLL Softball & Baseball  Home - Masuk HS Softball Field
    [Directions] 
    5:45-8:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 7/12  Miscellaneous Events  MLL Softball & Baseball  Home - Masuk South Field
    [Directions] 
    5:45-8:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 7/12  Miscellaneous Events  Rui Rainho Soccer Academy  Home - Edmund Butler Track @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    6:30 p.m.-7:30pm     
    Wed., 7/12  Miscellaneous Events  CT Basketball Club  Home - Masuk Auxiliary Gym
    [Directions] 
    7:00-9:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 7/12  Miscellaneous Events  CT Basketball Club  - David Strong Gymnasium @ Masuk HS  7:30-9:15 p.m.     
    Wed., 7/12  Miscellaneous Events  Masuk Cheer Youth Cheer Camp  Home - Masuk HS Softball Field
    [Directions] 
    8:00-12:30 p.m.     
    Thu., 7/13  Miscellaneous Events  Rapids  Home - Masuk Pool
    [Directions] 
    4:30-6:45 p.m.     
    Thu., 7/13  Miscellaneous Events  MLL Softball & Baseball  Home - Masuk South Field
    [Directions] 
    5:45-8:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 7/13  Miscellaneous Events  Xtreme Chaos  Home - Masuk HS Softball Field
    [Directions] 
    5:45-9:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 7/13  Miscellaneous Events  MLS (Girls)  Home - Benedict Stadium Field @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    6:30-8:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 7/13  Miscellaneous Events  Masuk Cheer Youth Cheer Camp  Home - Masuk HS Softball Field
    [Directions] 
    8:00-12:30 p.m.     
    Fri., 7/14  Miscellaneous Events  Rapids  Home - Masuk Pool
    [Directions] 
    4:30-6:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 7/14  Miscellaneous Events  MLL Softball & Baseball  Home - Masuk HS Softball Field
    [Directions] 
    5:45-8:00 p.m.     
    Sun., 7/16  Miscellaneous Events  MLL Softball & Baseball  Home - Masuk HS Softball Field
    [Directions] 
    5:45-8:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 7/17  Miscellaneous Events  Panther Hoop Camp-Session 2-Boys & Girls  Home - Masuk Pool
    [Directions] 
    11:00 a.m.-1:30om     
    Mon., 7/17  Miscellaneous Events  Panther Hoop Camp-Session 2-Boys & Girls  Home - David Strong Gymnasium @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    8:30 a.m.-1:00om     
    Mon., 7/17  Miscellaneous Events  Panther Hoop Camp-Session 2-Boys & Girls  Home - Masuk Auxiliary Gym
    [Directions] 
    8:30 a.m.-1:00om     
    Mon., 7/17  Miscellaneous Events  Panthers Pee Wee Hoop Camp-Session 2  Home - David Strong Gymnasium @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    2:30-4:30 p.m.     
    Mon., 7/17  Miscellaneous Events  Rapids  Home - Masuk Pool
    [Directions] 
    4:30-6:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 7/17  Miscellaneous Events  P&R  Home - Masuk Pool
    [Directions] 
    6:00-8:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 7/17  Miscellaneous Events  Rui Rainho Soccer Academy  Home - Edmund Butler Track @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    6:30 p.m.-7:30pm     
    Tue., 7/18  Miscellaneous Events  Panther Hoop Camp-Session 2-Boys & Girls  Home - David Strong Gymnasium @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    8:30 a.m.-1:00om     
    Tue., 7/18  Miscellaneous Events  Panther Hoop Camp-Session 2-Boys & Girls  Home - Masuk Auxiliary Gym
    [Directions] 
    8:30 a.m.-1:00om     
    Tue., 7/18  Miscellaneous Events  Panther Hoop Camp-Session 2-Boys & Girls  Home - Masuk Pool
    [Directions] 
    8:30 a.m.-1:00om     
    Tue., 7/18  Miscellaneous Events  Panther Hoops Summer Camp  Home - Masuk Pool
    [Directions] 
    11:00-1:30 p.m.     
    Tue., 7/18  Miscellaneous Events  Panthers Pee Wee Hoop Camp-Session 2  Home - David Strong Gymnasium @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    2:30-4:30 p.m.     
    Tue., 7/18  Miscellaneous Events  Panthers Pee Wee Hoop Camp-Session 2  Home - Masuk Auxiliary Gym
    [Directions] 
    2:30-4:30 p.m.     
    Tue., 7/18  Miscellaneous Events  Rapids  Home - Masuk Pool
    [Directions] 
    4:30-6:45 p.m.     
    Tue., 7/18  Miscellaneous Events  Xtreme Chaos  Home - Masuk HS Softball Field
    [Directions] 
    5:45-9:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 7/18  Miscellaneous Events  P&R Track Camp-EB  Home - Benedict Stadium Field @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    6:00-7:30 p.m.     
    Tue., 7/18  Miscellaneous Events  P&R Track Camp-EB  Home - Edmund Butler Track @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    6:00-7:30 p.m.     
    Tue., 7/18  Miscellaneous Events  P&R  Home - Masuk Pool
    [Directions] 
    6:00-8:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 7/19  Miscellaneous Events  Panther Hoop Camp-Session 2-Boys & Girls  Home - Masuk Pool
    [Directions] 
    11:00 a.m.-1:30om     
    Wed., 7/19  Miscellaneous Events  Panther Hoop Camp-Session 2-Boys & Girls  Home - David Strong Gymnasium @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    8:30 a.m.-1:00om     
    Wed., 7/19  Miscellaneous Events  Panther Hoop Camp-Session 2-Boys & Girls  Home - Masuk Auxiliary Gym
    [Directions] 
    8:30 a.m.-1:00om     
    Wed., 7/19  Miscellaneous Events  Panthers Pee Wee Hoop Camp-Session 2  Home - David Strong Gymnasium @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    2:30-4:30 p.m.     
    Wed., 7/19  Miscellaneous Events  Panthers Pee Wee Hoop Camp-Session 2  Home - Masuk Auxiliary Gym
    [Directions] 
    2:30-4:30 p.m.     
    Wed., 7/19  Miscellaneous Events  Rapids  Home - Masuk Pool
    [Directions] 
    4:30-6:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 7/19  Miscellaneous Events  Rui Rainho Soccer Academy  Home - Edmund Butler Track @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    6:30 p.m.-7:30pm     
    Wed., 7/19  Miscellaneous Events  CT Basketball Club  Home - Masuk Auxiliary Gym
    [Directions] 
    7:00-9:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 7/19  Miscellaneous Events  CT Basketball Club  - David Strong Gymnasium @ Masuk HS  7:30-9:15 p.m.     
    Thu., 7/20  Miscellaneous Events  Panther Hoop Camp-Session 2-Boys & Girls  Home - Masuk Pool
    [Directions] 
    11:00 a.m.-1:30om     
    Thu., 7/20  Miscellaneous Events  Panther Hoop Camp-Session 2-Boys & Girls  Home - David Strong Gymnasium @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    8:30 a.m.-1:00om     
    Thu., 7/20  Miscellaneous Events  Panther Hoop Camp-Session 2-Boys & Girls  Home - Masuk Auxiliary Gym
    [Directions] 
    8:30 a.m.-1:00om     
    Thu., 7/20  Miscellaneous Events  Panthers Pee Wee Hoop Camp-Session 2  Home - David Strong Gymnasium @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    2:30-4:30 p.m.     
    Thu., 7/20  Miscellaneous Events  Panthers Pee Wee Hoop Camp-Session 2  Home - Masuk Auxiliary Gym
    [Directions] 
    2:30-4:30 p.m.     
    Thu., 7/20  Miscellaneous Events  Rapids  Home - Masuk Pool
    [Directions] 
    4:30-6:45 p.m.     
    Thu., 7/20  Miscellaneous Events  Xtreme Chaos  Home - Masuk HS Softball Field
    [Directions] 
    5:45-9:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 7/20  Miscellaneous Events  P&R  Home - Masuk Pool
    [Directions] 
    6:00-8:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 7/20  Miscellaneous Events  MLS (Girls)  Home - Benedict Stadium Field @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    6:30-8:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 7/21  Miscellaneous Events  Panther Hoop Camp-Session 2-Boys & Girls  Home - Masuk Pool
    [Directions] 
    11:00 a.m.-1:30om     
    Fri., 7/21  Miscellaneous Events  Panther Hoop Camp-Session 2-Boys & Girls  Home - David Strong Gymnasium @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    8:30 a.m.-1:00om     
    Fri., 7/21  Miscellaneous Events  Panther Hoop Camp-Session 2-Boys & Girls  Home - Masuk Auxiliary Gym
    [Directions] 
    8:30 a.m.-1:00om     
    Fri., 7/21  Miscellaneous Events  Panthers Pee Wee Hoop Camp-Session 2  Home - David Strong Gymnasium @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    2:30-4:30 p.m.     
    Fri., 7/21  Miscellaneous Events  Panthers Pee Wee Hoop Camp-Session 2  Home - Masuk Auxiliary Gym
    [Directions] 
    2:30-4:30 p.m.     
    Sat., 7/22  Miscellaneous Events  Alumni Soccer Game (av)  Home - Benedict Stadium Field @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    12:00-2:00 p.m.     
    Sun., 7/23  Miscellaneous Events  Monroe Top Hats Baseball  Home - John Giampaolo Baseball Field @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    8:00 a.m.-12:00p.m.    Midle Baseball Field 
    Sun., 7/23  Miscellaneous Events  MLL Softball & Baseball  Home - Masuk HS Softball Field
    [Directions] 
    5:45-8:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 7/24  Miscellaneous Events  Elite Panther FB Camp  Home - Benedict Stadium Field @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    5:00-8:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 7/24  Miscellaneous Events  P&R  Home - Masuk Pool
    [Directions] 
    6:00-8:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 7/24  Miscellaneous Events  Rui Rainho Soccer Academy  Home - Edmund Butler Track @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    6:30 p.m.-7:30pm     
    Mon., 7/24  Miscellaneous Events  Panther Girls Basketball Camp  Home - David Strong Gymnasium @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    8:30-1:30 p.m.     
    Tue., 7/25  Miscellaneous Events  Elite Panther FB Camp  Home - Benedict Stadium Field @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    5:00-8:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 7/25  Miscellaneous Events  Xtreme Chaos  Home - Masuk HS Softball Field
    [Directions] 
    5:45-9:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 7/25  Miscellaneous Events  P&R  Home - Masuk Pool
    [Directions] 
    6:00-8:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 7/25  Miscellaneous Events  Panther Girls Basketball Camp  Home - David Strong Gymnasium @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    8:30-1:30 p.m.     
    Wed., 7/26  Miscellaneous Events  Elite Panther FB Camp  Home - Benedict Stadium Field @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    5:00-8:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 7/26  Miscellaneous Events  Rui Rainho Soccer Academy  Home - Edmund Butler Track @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    6:30 p.m.-7:30pm     
    Wed., 7/26  Miscellaneous Events  Panther Girls Basketball Camp  Home - David Strong Gymnasium @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    8:30-1:30 p.m.     
    Wed., 7/26  Miscellaneous Events  Joe I Showcase  Home - Benedict Stadium Field @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    9:00-3:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 7/27  Miscellaneous Events  CIAC Coaching Satellite Course  Home - Masuk Library
    [Directions] 
    5:00-10:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 7/27  Miscellaneous Events  Elite Panther FB Camp  Home - Benedict Stadium Field @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    5:00-8:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 7/27  Miscellaneous Events  Xtreme Chaos  Home - Masuk HS Softball Field
    [Directions] 
    5:45-9:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 7/27  Miscellaneous Events  P&R  Home - Masuk Pool
    [Directions] 
    6:00-8:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 7/27  Miscellaneous Events  Panther Girls Basketball Camp  Home - David Strong Gymnasium @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    8:30-1:30 p.m.     
    Thu., 7/27  Miscellaneous Events  Joe I Showcase  Home - Benedict Stadium Field @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    9:00-3:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 7/28  Miscellaneous Events  CIAC Coaching Satellite Course  Home - Masuk Library
    [Directions] 
    5:00-10:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 7/28  Miscellaneous Events  Panther Girls Basketball Camp  Home - David Strong Gymnasium @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    8:30-1:30 p.m.     
    Sat., 7/29  Miscellaneous Events  AR - JL  Home - Benedict Stadium Field @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    8:00 a.m.-11:00am     
    Sat., 7/29  Miscellaneous Events  CIAC Coaching Satellite Course  Home - Masuk Library
    [Directions] 
    8:30 a.m.-9:00 p.m.     
    Sun., 7/30  Miscellaneous Events  AR - JL  Home - Benedict Stadium Field @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.-8:00 p.m.     
    Sun., 7/30  Miscellaneous Events  MLL Softball & Baseball  Home - Masuk HS Softball Field
    [Directions] 
    5:45-8:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 7/31  Miscellaneous Events  Rui Rainho Soccer Academy  Home - Edmund Butler Track @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    6:30 p.m.-7:30pm     
    Tue., 8/1  Miscellaneous Events  Xtreme Chaos  Home - Masuk HS Softball Field
    [Directions] 
    5:45-9:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 8/1  Miscellaneous Events  P&R Track Camp-EB  Home - Benedict Stadium Field @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    6:00-7:30 p.m.     
    Tue., 8/1  Miscellaneous Events  P&R Track Camp-EB  Home - Edmund Butler Track @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    6:00-7:30 p.m.     
    Wed., 8/2  Miscellaneous Events  Rui Rainho Soccer Academy  Home - Edmund Butler Track @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    6:30 p.m.-7:30pm     
    Thu., 8/3  Miscellaneous Events  CIAC Coaching Satellite Course  Home - Masuk Library
    [Directions] 
    5:00-10:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 8/3  Miscellaneous Events  Xtreme Chaos  Home - Masuk HS Softball Field
    [Directions] 
    5:45-9:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 8/3  Miscellaneous Events  MLS (Girls)  Home - Benedict Stadium Field @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    6:30-8:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 8/4  Miscellaneous Events  CIAC Coaching Satellite Course  Home - Masuk Library
    [Directions] 
    5:00-10:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 8/5  Miscellaneous Events  CIAC Coaching Satellite Course  Home - Masuk Library
    [Directions] 
    8:30 a.m.-9:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 8/9  Miscellaneous Events  CPR and First Aid  Home - Room I 105
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.     
    Wed., 8/9  Miscellaneous Events  Rui Rainho Soccer Academy  Home - Edmund Butler Track @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    6:30 p.m.-7:30pm     
    Mon., 8/14  Miscellaneous Events  CT Soccer Academy (AV)  Home - Benedict Stadium Field @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    8:00-10:30 a.m.     
    Mon., 8/14  Miscellaneous Events  CT Soccer Academy (AV)  Home - Benedict Stadium Field @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    3:00-5:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 8/14  Miscellaneous Events  Masuk Athletic Department Usage  Home - Benedict Stadium Field @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.-7:30pm     
    Mon., 8/14  Miscellaneous Events  Monroe Youth Soccer Camp  Home - Masuk Middle Field
    [Directions] 
    6:00-8:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 8/15  Miscellaneous Events  CT Soccer Academy (AV)  Home - Benedict Stadium Field @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    8:00-10:30 a.m.     
    Tue., 8/15  Miscellaneous Events  CT Soccer Academy (AV)  Home - Benedict Stadium Field @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    3:00-5:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 8/15  Miscellaneous Events  Masuk Athletic Department Usage  Home - Benedict Stadium Field @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.-7:30pm     
    Tue., 8/15  Miscellaneous Events  Monroe Youth Soccer Camp  Home - Edmund Butler Track @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    6:00-8:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 8/16  Miscellaneous Events  CT Soccer Academy (AV)  Home - Benedict Stadium Field @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    8:00-10:30 a.m.     
    Wed., 8/16  Miscellaneous Events  CT Soccer Academy (AV)  Home - Benedict Stadium Field @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    3:00-5:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 8/16  Miscellaneous Events  Masuk Athletic Department Usage  Home - Benedict Stadium Field @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.-7:30pm     
    Wed., 8/16  Miscellaneous Events  Monroe Youth Soccer Camp  Home - Edmund Butler Track @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    6:00-8:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 8/17  Miscellaneous Events  CT Soccer Academy (AV)  Home - Benedict Stadium Field @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    8:00-10:30 a.m.     
    Thu., 8/17  Miscellaneous Events  CT Soccer Academy (AV)  Home - Benedict Stadium Field @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    3:00-5:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 8/17  Miscellaneous Events  Masuk Athletic Department Usage  Home - Benedict Stadium Field @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.-7:30pm     
    Thu., 8/17  Miscellaneous Events  Monroe Youth Soccer Camp  Home - Edmund Butler Track @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    6:00-8:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 8/18  Miscellaneous Events  Masuk Athletic Department Usage  Home - Benedict Stadium Field @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    8:00 a.m.-11:00am     
    Fri., 8/18  Miscellaneous Events  CT Soccer Academy (AV)  Home - Edmund Butler Track @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    8:00-10:30 a.m.     
    Fri., 8/18  Miscellaneous Events  CT Soccer Academy (AV)  Home - Benedict Stadium Field @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    3:00-5:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 8/18  Miscellaneous Events  Monroe Youth Soccer Camp  Home - Benedict Stadium Field @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    6:00-8:00 p.m.     
    Sun., 8/20  Miscellaneous Events  2-4-1 Girls Volleyball Clinic  Home - David Strong Gymnasium @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.-6:00pm     
    Sun., 8/20  Miscellaneous Events  2-4-1 Field Hockey Clinic  Home - Benedict Stadium Field @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.-7:30pm     
    Mon., 8/21  Miscellaneous Events  2-4-1 Field Hockey Clinic  Home - Edmund Butler Track @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    9:00 a.m.-11:00am     
    Mon., 8/21  Miscellaneous Events  2-4-1 Girls Volleyball Clinic  Home - David Strong Gymnasium @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    9:00 a.m.-11:00am     
    Mon., 8/21  Miscellaneous Events  Masuk Athletic Department Usage  Home - Benedict Stadium Field @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    9:00 a.m.-5:00pm     
    Mon., 8/21  Miscellaneous Events  Masuk Fall Coaches Meeting  Home - J Hall Lecture Room
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.-7:00pm     
    Tue., 8/22  Miscellaneous Events  2-4-1 Field Hockey Clinic  Home - Edmund Butler Track @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    9:00 a.m.-11:00am     
    Tue., 8/22  Miscellaneous Events  2-4-1 Girls Volleyball Clinic  Home - David Strong Gymnasium @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    9:00 a.m.-11:00am     
    Tue., 8/22  Miscellaneous Events  Masuk Athletic Department Usage  Home - Benedict Stadium Field @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    9:00 a.m.-5:00pm     
    Tue., 8/22  Miscellaneous Events  Fall Pre-Season Coach Meeting  Home - Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    7:30 p.m.     
    Wed., 8/23  Miscellaneous Events  2-4-1 Field Hockey Clinic  Home - Edmund Butler Track @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    9:00 a.m.-11:00am     
    Wed., 8/23  Miscellaneous Events  2-4-1 Girls Volleyball Clinic  Home - David Strong Gymnasium @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    9:00 a.m.-11:00am     
    Wed., 8/23  Miscellaneous Events  Masuk Athletic Department Usage  Home - Benedict Stadium Field @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    9:00 a.m.-5:00pm     
    Thu., 8/24  Miscellaneous Events  Athletic Department Usage  Home - Benedict Stadium Field @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    8:00 a.m.-8:00pm     
    Thu., 8/24  Miscellaneous Events  Athletic Department Usage  Home - Edmund Butler Track @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    8:00 a.m.-8:00pm     
    Fri., 8/25  Miscellaneous Events  Athletic Department Usage  Home - Benedict Stadium Field @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    8:00 a.m.-8:00pm     
    Fri., 8/25  Miscellaneous Events  Athletic Department Usage  Home - Edmund Butler Track @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    8:00 a.m.-8:00pm     
    Sat., 8/26  V Football  Platt (Scrim.)  Away - Platt HS
    [Directions] 
    10:00 a.m.     
    Sun., 8/27  Miscellaneous Events  Monroe Lions Football  Home - Benedict Stadium Field @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    8:00 a.m.-3:00pm     
    Mon., 8/28  V Football  Shelton (Scrim.)  Away - Shelton HS
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 8/28  V Boys Soccer  Stamford (Scrim.)  Home - Benedict Stadium Field @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 8/28  V Girls Soccer  Avon (Scrim.)  Home - Benedict Stadium Field @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 8/28  Miscellaneous Events  AYF Cheer - JG  Home - Masuk Auxiliary Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.-7:00pm    5:15 to 7:15 set up 
    Wed., 8/30  V Boys Soccer  Fairfield Warde (Scrim.)  Away - Tetreau/Davis Field
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 8/30  V Girls Volleyball  Shelton (Scrim.)  Home - David Strong Gymnasium @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.    Varsity and JV Scrimmage 
    Wed., 8/30  JV Girls Volleyball  Shelton (Scrim.)  Home - Benedict Stadium Field @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.    Varsity and JV Scrimmage 
    Wed., 8/30  Miscellaneous Events  Planet Stunt-Cheer Clinic  Home - Masuk Auxiliary Gym
    [Directions] 
    3:00-6:15 p.m.     
    Wed., 8/30  Miscellaneous Events  Monroe Soccer Club-av  Home - Masuk South Field
    [Directions] 
    5:15-6:45 p.m.     
    Thu., 8/31  V Football  Trumbull (Scrim.)  Away - McDougall Stadium
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 8/31  V Girls Soccer  Danbury (Scrim.)  Home - Benedict Stadium Field @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 8/31  Miscellaneous Events  Football - Team Pictures  Home - Bleachers - Benedict Stadium Field at MHS
    [Directions] 
    2:10 p.m.to3:30pm     
    Thu., 8/31  Miscellaneous Events  Planet Stunt-Cheer Clinic  Home - Masuk Auxiliary Gym
    [Directions] 
    3:00-6:15 p.m.     
    Sat., 9/2  V Boys Soccer  North Haven Jamboree  Away - North Haven HS
     
    4:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 9/2  V Field Hockey  Brookfield Jamboree  Away - Brookfield HS
     
    8:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 9/2  V Girls Volleyball  East Haven High School Jamboree  Away - East Haven HS
     
    9:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 9/2  Miscellaneous Events  Monroe Lions Cheer  Home - Masuk Auxiliary Gym
    [Directions] 
    9:00-11:00 a.m.     
    Sun., 9/3  Miscellaneous Events  Monroe Lions FB  Home - Benedict Stadium Field @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    8:00 a.m.-1:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 9/5  V Boys Soccer  Norwalk (Scrim.)  Away - Testa Field, NHS
    [Directions] 
    6:30 p.m.     
    Tue., 9/5  V Girls Soccer  Fairfield Warde (Scrim.)  Home - Benedict Stadium Field @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 9/5  Miscellaneous Events  AD meeting  Home - TBD
    [Directions] 
    8:30 a.m.     
    Tue., 9/5  Miscellaneous Events  Xtreme Chaos  Home - Masuk South Field
    [Directions] 
    5:45-7:30 p.m.     
    Tue., 9/5  Miscellaneous Events  Monroe Lions Cheer-tp  Home - Masuk Auxiliary Gym
    [Directions] 
    7:00-8:30 p.m.     
    Tue., 9/5  Miscellaneous Events  Monroe Lions Cheer (TP)  Home - Masuk Auxiliary Gym
    [Directions] 
    7:30 p.m.-8:30 p.m.     
    Wed., 9/6  V Boys Soccer  Shelton (Scrim.)  Away - Shelton HS Finn Stadium
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 9/6  JV Boys Soccer  Shelton (Scrim.)  Away - Shelton HS Finn Stadium
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Wed., 9/6  Miscellaneous Events  Monroe Soccer Club-av  Home - Masuk South Field
    [Directions] 
    5:15-6:45 p.m.     
    Wed., 9/6  Miscellaneous Events  Monroe Lions Cheer  Home - Masuk Auxiliary Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.-8:30 p.m.     
    Wed., 9/6  Miscellaneous Events  Freshmen Parent Orientation  Home - Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 9/7  FR Football  Bunnell (Scrim.)  Away
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 9/7  Miscellaneous Events  Xtreme Chaos  Home - Masuk South Field
    [Directions] 
    5:45-7:30 p.m.     
    Thu., 9/7  Miscellaneous Events  College Financial Aid Info  - Masuk HS  7:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 9/8  V Football  Bunnell  Home - Benedict Stadium Field @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.  W 42-13   
    Fri., 9/8  V Boys Soccer  Notre Dame-Fairfield  Home - Great Hollow Lake Fields at Wolfe Park
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  W 7-0   
    Fri., 9/8  V Field Hockey  Immaculate  Home - Benedict Stadium Field @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  L 0-3   
    Fri., 9/8  JV Field Hockey  Immaculate  Home - Masuk Middle Field
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.  T 0-0   
    Fri., 9/8  V Girls Soccer  Notre Dame-Fairfield  Away - Park Avenue Field at Notre Dame
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  T 2-2   
    Fri., 9/8  V Girls Swimming and Diving  New Milford  Home - Masuk Pool
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  New Milford 77 Masuk 95   
    Fri., 9/8  V Girls Volleyball  Bunnell  Home - David Strong Gymnasium @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.  W 3-1  Non-League 
    Fri., 9/8  JV Girls Volleyball  Bunnell  Home - David Strong Gymnasium @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.    Non-League 
    Fri., 9/8  FR Girls Volleyball  New Fairfield  Away
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Fri., 9/8  Miscellaneous Events  Monroe Lions Cheer (TP)  Home - Masuk Auxiliary Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.-8:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 9/8  Miscellaneous Events  Monroe Soccer Club-av  Home - Masuk South Field
    [Directions] 
    5:15-6:45 p.m.     
    Sat., 9/9  JV Football  Bunnell  Away
    [Directions] 
    11:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 9/9  FR Boys Soccer  Newtown  Home - Masuk Middle Field
    [Directions] 
    9:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 9/9  V Field Hockey  Somers  Home - Benedict Stadium Field @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    1:00 p.m.  W 1-0   
    Sat., 9/9  JV Field Hockey  Somers  Home - Benedict Stadium Field @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    2:30 p.m.  W 5-0   
    Sat., 9/9  FR Field Hockey  New Fairfield  Home - Benedict Stadium Field @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    9:00 a.m.  L 0-1   
    Sat., 9/9  FR Girls Soccer  Newtown  Away - Newtown HS Practice Field
    [Directions] 
    9:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 9/9  Miscellaneous Events  Monroe Lions Cheer ((TP)  Home - Masuk Auxiliary Gym
    [Directions] 
    9:00 a.m.-11:00am     
    Sun., 9/10  Miscellaneous Events  Monroe Little League Softball Clinics  - Masuk South Field  12:00-2:00 p.m.     
    Sun., 9/10  Miscellaneous Events  Monroe Little League Softball Clinics  - Masuk HS Softball Field  12:00-2:00 p.m.     
    Sun., 9/10  Miscellaneous Events  Monroe Soccer Club  Home - Benedict Stadium Field @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    1:00-5:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 9/11  FR Boys Soccer  New Milford  Home - Great Hollow Lake Fields at Wolfe Park
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Mon., 9/11  V Field Hockey  Norwalk  Away - Testa Field, NHS
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.  L 0-7   
    Mon., 9/11  JV Field Hockey  Norwalk  Away - Testa Field, NHS
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.  L 2-1   
    Mon., 9/11  FR Girls Soccer  New Milford  Away
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Mon., 9/11  V Girls Volleyball  Joel Barlow  Away - JBHS Lower Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.  L 0-3  Non-League 
    Mon., 9/11  JV Girls Volleyball  Joel Barlow  Away - JBHS Lower Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.    Non-League 
    Mon., 9/11  FR Girls Volleyball  New Milford  Away - New Milford HS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Mon., 9/11  Miscellaneous Events  Rapids practice  - Masuk Pool  4:55-6:30 a.m.     
    Mon., 9/11  Miscellaneous Events  Monroe Lions  Home - Masuk Auxiliary Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.-7:00pm     
    Tue., 9/12  V Boys Cross Country  Notre Dame-Fairfield, Stratford, Bunnell  Home - Great Hollow Lake Fields at Wolfe Park
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.  Masuk 25, Bunnell 30; Masuk 15, ND 50; Masuk 20, Stratford 41; ND 28, Stratford 27; ND 40, Bunnell 15; Bunnell 23, Stratford 35   
    Tue., 9/12  V Boys Soccer  Bethel  Home - Benedict Stadium Field @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.  T 0-0   
    Tue., 9/12  JV Boys Soccer  Bethel  Home - Benedict Stadium Field @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 9/12  V Girls Cross Country  Notre Dame-Fairfield, Stratford, Bunnell  Home - Great Hollow Lake Fields at Wolfe Park
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.  Masuk 26, Bunnell 31; Masuk 24, Notre Dame 31; Masuk 16, Stratford 47; Bunnell 24, Notre Dame 34; Bunnell 15, Stratford 49; Notre Dame 17, Stratford 46
    [Detailed Results] 
     
    Tue., 9/12  FR Field Hockey  Norwalk  Home - Masuk Middle Field
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.  L 0-1   
    Tue., 9/12  V Girls Soccer  Bethel  Away - Rourke Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  W 5-0   
    Tue., 9/12  JV Girls Soccer  Bethel  Away - Bethel HS
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 9/12  V Girls Swimming and Diving  Stratford  Home - Masuk Pool
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.  Stratford 71 Masuk 94   
    Tue., 9/12  Miscellaneous Events  Xtreme Chaos  Home - Masuk South Field
    [Directions] 
    5:45-7:30 p.m.     
    Tue., 9/12  Miscellaneous Events  Monroe Lions Cheer-tp  Home - Masuk Auxiliary Gym
    [Directions] 
    7:00-8:30 p.m.     
    Wed., 9/13  FR Field Hockey  Bethel  Home - Masuk Middle Field
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.  T 1-1   
    Wed., 9/13  V Girls Volleyball  Weston  Home - David Strong Gymnasium @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.  W 3-1  Non-League 
    Wed., 9/13  JV Girls Volleyball  Weston  Home - David Strong Gymnasium @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    4:45 p.m.    Non-League 
    Wed., 9/13  FR Girls Volleyball  Brookfield  Home - David Strong Gymnasium @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.     
    Wed., 9/13  Miscellaneous Events  Early Dismissal  - Masuk HS  12:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 9/13  Miscellaneous Events  Monroe Soccer Club-av  Home - Masuk South Field
    [Directions] 
    5:15-6:45 p.m.     
    Wed., 9/13  Miscellaneous Events  Monroe Lions Cheer  Home - Masuk Auxiliary Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:30-8:30 p.m.     
    Wed., 9/13  Miscellaneous Events  Back to School Night  - Masuk HS  7:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 9/14  FR Football  New London  Away - Canamella Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 9/14  V Boys Soccer  Brookfield  Home - Benedict Stadium Field @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.  W 7-0   
    Thu., 9/14  JV Boys Soccer  Brookfield  Home - Benedict Stadium Field @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 9/14  V Field Hockey  New Fairfield  Away - Rebel Stadium
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.  L 0-4  Non-League 
    Thu., 9/14  JV Field Hockey  New Fairfield  Away - Rebel Turf
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Thu., 9/14  V Girls Soccer  Brookfield  Away - BHS Stadium Field
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.  T 0-0   
    Thu., 9/14  JV Girls Soccer  Brookfield  Away - BHS Stadium Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 9/14  Miscellaneous Events  Athletic Executive Board  Home - Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    9:00 a.m.     
    Thu., 9/14  Miscellaneous Events  Xtreme Chaos  Home - Masuk South Field
    [Directions] 
    5:45-7:30 p.m.     
    Fri., 9/15  V Football  New London  Home - Benedict Stadium Field @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.  W 50-0   
    Fri., 9/15  V Girls Swimming and Diving  Pomperaug  Away - PHS Pool
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  Masuk 67 Pomperaug 118   
    Fri., 9/15  V Girls Volleyball  Brookfield  Away - BHS Big Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.  W 3-0   
    Fri., 9/15  JV Girls Volleyball  Brookfield  Away - BHS Big Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 9/15  Miscellaneous Events  Monroe Lions Cheer-tp  Home - Masuk Auxiliary Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:00-8:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 9/15  Miscellaneous Events  Monroe Soccer Club-av  Home - Masuk South Field
    [Directions] 
    5:15-6:45 p.m.     
    Sat., 9/16  JV Football  New London  Away - Canamella Field
    [Directions] 
    11:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 9/16  FR Boys Soccer  Pomperaug  Home - Benedict Stadium Field @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    1:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 9/16  V Field Hockey  Watertown  Away - John J. Mills Complex @ Watertown HS
    [Directions] 
    12:00 p.m.  L 1-2  Non-League 
    Sat., 9/16  JV Field Hockey  Watertown  Away - John J. Mills Complex @ Watertown HS
    [Directions] 
    1:15 p.m.     
    Sat., 9/16  V Girls Soccer  New Milford  Away - New Milford HS
    [Directions] 
    2:30 p.m.  W 3-0  Non League 
    Sat., 9/16  FR Girls Soccer  Pomperaug  Away - PHS Soccer Field
    [Directions] 
    9:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 9/16  Miscellaneous Events  Monroe Lions Cheer-tp  Home - Masuk Auxiliary Gym
    [Directions] 
    9:00-11:00 a.m.     
    Sun., 9/17  Miscellaneous Events  Monroe Little League Softball Clinics  - Masuk South Field  12:00-2:00 p.m.     
    Sun., 9/17  Miscellaneous Events  Monroe Little League Softball Clinics  - Masuk HS Softball Field  12:00-2:00 p.m.     
    Sun., 9/17  Miscellaneous Events  Monroe Soccer Club  Home - Benedict Stadium Field @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    1:00-5:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 9/18  FR Boys Soccer  Naugatuck  Away - Breen Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Mon., 9/18  FR Field Hockey  Brookfield  Away
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.  W 4-0   
    Mon., 9/18  V Girls Volleyball  Stratford  Home - David Strong Gymnasium @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    6:15 p.m.  L 1-3   
    Mon., 9/18  JV Girls Volleyball  Stratford  Home - David Strong Gymnasium @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 9/18  FR Girls Volleyball  Weston  Home - David Strong Gymnasium @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Mon., 9/18  Miscellaneous Events  Rapids practice  - Masuk Pool  4:55-6:30 a.m.     
    Mon., 9/18  Miscellaneous Events  Monroe Lions Cheer  Home - Masuk Auxiliary Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.-7:00pm     
    Mon., 9/18  Miscellaneous Events  P&R  Home - Masuk Pool
    [Directions] 
    6:30-8:15 p.m.     
    Tue., 9/19  V Boys Cross Country  Weston, Immaculate, Bethel  Away - Weston HS
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.  Masuk 46, Immaculate 17; Masuk 44, Weston 19; Masuk 37, Bethel 20   
    Tue., 9/19  FR Football  Joel Barlow  Home - Benedict Stadium Field @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Tue., 9/19  V Boys Soccer  Bunnell  Away - Bunnell Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.  W 8-0   
    Tue., 9/19  V Girls Cross Country  Weston, Immaculate, Bethel  Away - WHS Stadium Field
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 9/19  V Field Hockey  Brookfield  Away - BHS Back Turf
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  W 1-0(OT)   
    Tue., 9/19  JV Field Hockey  Brookfield  Away - BHS Back Turf
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Tue., 9/19  V Girls Soccer  Bunnell  Home - Benedict Stadium Field @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.  W 7-2   
    Tue., 9/19  V Girls Swimming and Diving  Naugatuck  Away - Naugatuck HS
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  Masuk 90 Naugatuck 80   
    Tue., 9/19  Miscellaneous Events  Xtreme Chaos  Home - Masuk South Field
    [Directions] 
    5:45-7:30 p.m.     
    Tue., 9/19  Miscellaneous Events  P&R  Home - Masuk Pool
    [Directions] 
    6:30-8:15 p.m.     
    Tue., 9/19  Miscellaneous Events  Monroe Lions Cheer-tp  Home - Masuk Auxiliary Gym
    [Directions] 
    7:00-8:30 p.m.     
    Wed., 9/20  V Girls Swimming and Diving  Bunnell  Home - Masuk Pool
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.  Bunnell 75 Masuk 93   
    Wed., 9/20  Miscellaneous Events  Monroe Soccer Club-av  Home - Masuk South Field
    [Directions] 
    5:15-6:45 p.m.     
    Wed., 9/20  Miscellaneous Events  Monroe Lions Cheer  Home - Masuk Auxiliary Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.-8:30 p.m.     
    Thu., 9/21  Miscellaneous Events  No School - Rosh Hashanah  Home - Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    7:00 a.m.-10:00p.m.     
    Thu., 9/21  Miscellaneous Events  Xtreme Chaos  Home - Masuk South Field
    [Directions] 
    5:45-7:30 p.m.     
    Fri., 9/22  V Football  Joel Barlow  Away - Field I (Stadium)
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.  W 36-13   
    Fri., 9/22  V Boys Soccer  Weston  Home - Benedict Stadium Field @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    4:45 p.m.  W 4-1   
    Fri., 9/22  JV Boys Soccer  Weston  Home - Masuk Middle Field
    [Directions] 
    4:45 p.m.     
    Fri., 9/22  V Cheerleading  FB Game @ Barlow  Away - Joel Barlow
     
    7:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 9/22  V Girls Soccer  Weston  Away - WHS Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.  L 2-4   
    Fri., 9/22  JV Girls Soccer  Weston  Away - WHS Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 9/22  V Girls Swimming and Diving  Immaculate/Bethel  Away - O'Neill Center, WCSU, Danbury
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  Masuk 95 Immaculate 73   
    Fri., 9/22  V Girls Volleyball  Pomperaug  Home - David Strong Gymnasium @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.  L 1-3   
    Fri., 9/22  FR Girls Volleyball  Weston  Away - WHS Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Fri., 9/22  Miscellaneous Events  Monroe Lions Cheer-tp  Home - Masuk Auxiliary Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:00-8:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 9/22  Miscellaneous Events  Monroe Soccer Club-av  Home - Masuk South Field
    [Directions] 
    5:15-6:45 p.m.     
    Fri., 9/22  Miscellaneous Events  P&R  Home - Masuk Pool
    [Directions] 
    6:30-8:30 p.m.     
    Sat., 9/23  JV Football  New Fairfield  Home - Benedict Stadium Field @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    11:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 9/23  V Boys Soccer  Abbott Tech  Home - Benedict Stadium Field @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    2:00 p.m.  W 7-0   
    Sat., 9/23  JV Boys Soccer  Bunnell  Away - Bunnell Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    8:30 a.m.     
    Sat., 9/23  V Field Hockey  Pomperaug  Away - Sports Complex & Track
    [Directions] 
    12:00 p.m.  L 0-7   
    Sat., 9/23  JV Field Hockey  Pomperaug  Away - Sports Complex & Track
    [Directions] 
    10:30 a.m.     
    Sat., 9/23  JV Girls Soccer  Bunnell  Home - Masuk Middle Field
    [Directions] 
    11:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 9/23  FR Girls Soccer  Weston  Home - Masuk Middle Field
    [Directions] 
    9:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 9/23  V Girls Volleyball  Stamford  Home - David Strong Gymnasium @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    12:00 p.m.  L 1-3   
    Sat., 9/23  JV Girls Volleyball  Stamford  Home - David Strong Gymnasium @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    10:45 a.m.     
    Sat., 9/23  FR Girls Volleyball  Shelton  Home - David Strong Gymnasium @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    9:30 a.m.     
    Sat., 9/23  Miscellaneous Events  Monroe Lions Cheer-tp  Home - Masuk Auxiliary Gym
    [Directions] 
    9:00-11:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 9/23  Miscellaneous Events  Xtreme  Home - Masuk South Field
    [Directions] 
    10:00-12:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 9/23  Miscellaneous Events  P&R  Home - Masuk Pool
    [Directions] 
    12:30-2:00 p.m.     
    Sun., 9/24  Miscellaneous Events  Monroe Lions FB  Home - Benedict Stadium Field @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    8:00 a.m.-1:00p.m.     
    Sun., 9/24  Miscellaneous Events  Monroe Little League Softball Clinics  - Masuk South Field  12:00-2:00 p.m.     
    Sun., 9/24  Miscellaneous Events  Monroe Little League Softball Clinics  - Masuk HS Softball Field  12:00-2:00 p.m.     
    Sun., 9/24  Miscellaneous Events  Monroe Soccer Club  Home - Benedict Stadium Field @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    1:00-5:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 9/25  FR Boys Soccer  Newtown  Away - Newtown HS Practice Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 9/25  V Girls Volleyball  Bethel  Home - David Strong Gymnasium @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.  W 3-0   
    Mon., 9/25  JV Girls Volleyball  Bethel  Home - David Strong Gymnasium @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    4:45 p.m.     
    Mon., 9/25  Miscellaneous Events  Rapids practice  - Masuk Pool  4:55-6:30 a.m.     
    Mon., 9/25  Miscellaneous Events  Monroe Lions Cheer  Home - Masuk Auxiliary Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.-7:00pm     
    Mon., 9/25  Miscellaneous Events  P&R  Home - Masuk Pool
    [Directions] 
    6:30-8:15 p.m.     
    Tue., 9/26  V Boys Cross Country  Brookfield, Newtown  Away - Brookfield HS
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.  Masuk 47, Brookfield 15 Masuk 50, Newtown 15   
    Tue., 9/26  V Boys Soccer  New Milford  Away
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.  W 2-1   
    Tue., 9/26  JV Boys Soccer  New Milford  Away
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 9/26  V Girls Cross Country  Brookfield, Newtown  Away - Brookfield HS
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 9/26  V Field Hockey  Newtown  Home - Benedict Stadium Field @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    6:30 p.m.  W 3-2   
    Tue., 9/26  JV Field Hockey  Newtown  Home - Benedict Stadium Field @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 9/26  V Girls Soccer  New Milford  Home - Masuk Middle Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  W 8-4   
    Tue., 9/26  JV Girls Soccer  New Milford  Home - Great Hollow Lake Fields at Wolfe Park
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 9/26  FR Girls Soccer  Shelton  Away - Shelton HS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Tue., 9/26  V Girls Swimming and Diving  New Fairfield  Away
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  Masuk 100 New Fairfield 80   
    Tue., 9/26  Miscellaneous Events  Physics-Cardboard Boots  Home - Masuk Pool
    [Directions] 
    9:00 a.m.-11:00am     
    Tue., 9/26  Miscellaneous Events  Xtreme Chaos  Home - Masuk South Field
    [Directions] 
    5:45-7:30 p.m.     
    Tue., 9/26  Miscellaneous Events  P&R  Home - Masuk Pool
    [Directions] 
    6:30-8:15 p.m.     
    Tue., 9/26  Miscellaneous Events  Monroe Lions Cheer-tp  Home - Masuk Auxiliary Gym
    [Directions] 
    7:00-8:30 p.m.     
    Wed., 9/27  V Girls Volleyball  Weston  Away - WHS Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.  L 1-3   
    Wed., 9/27  JV Girls Volleyball  Weston  Away - WHS Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 9/27  FR Girls Volleyball  Immaculate  Away
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Wed., 9/27  Miscellaneous Events  Monroe Soccer Club-av  Home - Masuk South Field
    [Directions] 
    5:15-6:45 p.m.     
    Wed., 9/27  Miscellaneous Events  Monroe Lions Cheer  Home - Masuk Auxiliary Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.-8:30 p.m.     
    Wed., 9/27  Miscellaneous Events  P&R  Home - Masuk Pool
    [Directions] 
    6:30-8:15 p.m.     
    Thu., 9/28  V Boys Soccer  Pomperaug  Away - Sports Complex & Track
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.  W 7-0   
    Thu., 9/28  JV Boys Soccer  Pomperaug  Away - Sports Complex & Track
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Thu., 9/28  V Field Hockey  Watertown  Home - Benedict Stadium Field @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  W 2-0   
    Thu., 9/28  JV Field Hockey  Watertown  Home - Masuk Middle Field
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Thu., 9/28  V Girls Soccer  Pomperaug  Home - Benedict Stadium Field @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.  W 3-2   
    Thu., 9/28  JV Girls Soccer  Pomperaug  Home - Great Hollow Lake Fields at Wolfe Park
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 9/28  Miscellaneous Events  Blood Drive  Home - Masuk Auxiliary Gym
    [Directions] 
    6:00 a.m.-2p.m.     
    Thu., 9/28  Miscellaneous Events  Xtreme Chaos  Home - Masuk South Field
    [Directions] 
    5:45-7:30 p.m.     
    Thu., 9/28  Miscellaneous Events  P&R  Home - Masuk Pool
    [Directions] 
    6:30-8:15 p.m.     
    Fri., 9/29  FR Field Hockey  New Milford  Home - Benedict Stadium Field @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.     
    Fri., 9/29  Miscellaneous Events  Monroe Lions Cheer-tp  Home - Masuk Auxiliary Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:00-8:30 p.m.     
    Fri., 9/29  Miscellaneous Events  Monroe Soccer Club-av  Home - Masuk South Field
    [Directions] 
    5:15-6:45 p.m.     
    Fri., 9/29  Miscellaneous Events  P&R  Home - Masuk Pool
    [Directions] 
    6:30-8:15 p.m.     
    Sat., 9/30  Miscellaneous Events  Rapids  Home - Masuk Pool
    [Directions] 
    6:20 a.m.-8:30a.m.     
    Sat., 9/30  Miscellaneous Events  Open Gym Basketball  Home - David Strong Gymnasium @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    7:00-9:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 9/30  Miscellaneous Events  P&R  Home - Masuk Pool
    [Directions] 
    12:30-2:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 9/30  Miscellaneous Events  Monroe Soccer Club  Home - Benedict Stadium Field @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    2:45 p.m.-5:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 9/30  Miscellaneous Events  MSC Soccer  Home - Benedict Stadium Field @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    9:00-12:30 p.m.     
    Sun., 10/1  Miscellaneous Events  Monroe Little League Softball Clinics  - Masuk South Field  12:00-2:00 p.m.     
    Sun., 10/1  Miscellaneous Events  Monroe Little League Softball Clinics  - Masuk HS Softball Field  12:00-2:00 p.m.     
    Sun., 10/1  Miscellaneous Events  Monroe Soccer Club  Home - Benedict Stadium Field @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    12:30-5:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 10/2  FR Boys Soccer  New Milford  Away - New Milford HS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Mon., 10/2  V Field Hockey  Immaculate  Away - Mustang Valley
    [Directions] 
    4:15 p.m.  L 0-5   
    Mon., 10/2  JV Field Hockey  Immaculate  Away - Mustang Valley
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Mon., 10/2  FR Girls Soccer  New Milford  Home - Masuk Middle Field
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled  Cancelled   
    Mon., 10/2  V Girls Volleyball  Bunnell  Away - Bunnell
    [Directions] 
    6:15 p.m.  W 3-1   
    Mon., 10/2  JV Girls Volleyball  Bunnell  Away - Bunnell
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 10/2  FR Girls Volleyball  Pomperaug  Home - David Strong Gymnasium @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Mon., 10/2  Miscellaneous Events  Rapids practice  - Masuk Pool  4:55-6:30 a.m.     
    Mon., 10/2  Miscellaneous Events  Monroe Lions Cheer  Home - Masuk Auxiliary Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.-7:00pm     
    Mon., 10/2  Miscellaneous Events  P&R  Home - Masuk Pool
    [Directions] 
    6:30-8:15 p.m.     
    Mon., 10/2  Miscellaneous Events  Monroe Lions Cheer  Home - Masuk Auxiliary Gym
    [Directions] 
    7:30-9:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 10/3  V Boys Cross Country  Kolbe Cathedral, New Milford, Pomperaug  Home - Great Hollow Lake Fields at Wolfe Park
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.  Masuk 48, Pomperaug 15 Masuk 44, New Milford 17 Masuk 15, Kolbe 50 Pomperaug 28, New Milford 30 Pomperaug 15, Kolbe 50 New Milford 15, Kolbe 50   
    Tue., 10/3  V Boys Soccer  Immaculate  Home - Benedict Stadium Field @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.  W 2-0   
    Tue., 10/3  JV Boys Soccer  Immaculate  Home - Benedict Stadium Field @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 10/3  V Girls Cross Country  Kolbe Cathedral, New Milford, Pomperaug  Home - Great Hollow Lake Fields at Wolfe Park
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 10/3  V Girls Soccer  Immaculate  Away - Mustang Valley
    [Directions] 
    4:15 p.m.  L 1-4   
    Tue., 10/3  JV Girls Soccer  Immaculate  Away - Immaculate HS
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 10/3  Miscellaneous Events  Xtreme Chaos  Home - Masuk South Field
    [Directions] 
    5:45-7:30 p.m.     
    Tue., 10/3  Miscellaneous Events  P&R  Home - Masuk Pool
    [Directions] 
    6:30-8:15 p.m.     
    Tue., 10/3  Miscellaneous Events  Monroe Lions Cheer-tp  Home - Masuk Auxiliary Gym
    [Directions] 
    7:00-8:30 p.m.     
    Wed., 10/4  V Girls Swimming and Diving  Joel Barlow  Home - Masuk Pool
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  Masuk 90 Joel Barlow 90   
    Wed., 10/4  V Girls Volleyball  Newtown  Home - David Strong Gymnasium @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    6:15 p.m.  W 3-1   
    Wed., 10/4  JV Girls Volleyball  Newtown  Home - David Strong Gymnasium @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Wed., 10/4  FR Girls Volleyball  New Milford  Home - David Strong Gymnasium @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Wed., 10/4  Miscellaneous Events  Monroe Soccer Club-av  Home - Masuk South Field
    [Directions] 
    5:15-6:45 p.m.     
    Wed., 10/4  Miscellaneous Events  Monroe Lions Cheer  Home - Masuk Auxiliary Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.-8:30 p.m.     
    Thu., 10/5  FR Football  Notre Dame-Fairfield  Away - McCarty Stadium at Notre Dame
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 10/5  V Boys Soccer  Joel Barlow  Away - Field I (Stadium)
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.  L 1-0   
    Thu., 10/5  JV Boys Soccer  Joel Barlow  Away - Field E (Softball)
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.     
    Thu., 10/5  V Girls Soccer  Joel Barlow  Home - Benedict Stadium Field @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.  T 0-0   
    Thu., 10/5  JV Girls Soccer  Joel Barlow  Home - Benedict Stadium Field @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 10/5  FR Girls Soccer  Staples  Home - Great Hollow Lake Fields at Wolfe Park
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 10/5  Miscellaneous Events  Xtreme Chaos  Home - Masuk South Field
    [Directions] 
    5:45-7:30 p.m.     
    Thu., 10/5  Miscellaneous Events  P&R  Home - Masuk Pool
    [Directions] 
    6:30-8:15 p.m.     
    Thu., 10/5  Miscellaneous Events  Grade 10 Pupil Services Orientation  Home - Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 10/6  V Football  Notre Dame-Fairfield  Home - Benedict Stadium Field @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.  W 58-20   
    Fri., 10/6  FR Boys Soccer  Pomperaug  Away - PHS Soccer Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Fri., 10/6  FR Field Hockey  Pomperaug  Away - PHS Baseball Field
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.     
    Fri., 10/6  FR Girls Soccer  Pomperaug  Home - Great Hollow Lake Fields at Wolfe Park
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Fri., 10/6  V Girls Swimming and Diving  Brookfield  Home - Masuk Pool
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  Brookfield 99 Masuk 84   
    Fri., 10/6  V Girls Volleyball  Notre Dame-Fairfield  Home - David Strong Gymnasium @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.  W 3-1   
    Fri., 10/6  JV Girls Volleyball  Notre Dame-Fairfield  Home - David Strong Gymnasium @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 10/6  FR Girls Volleyball  Brookfield  Away - BHS Small Gym
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Fri., 10/6  Miscellaneous Events  Monroe Lions Cheer  Home - Masuk Auxiliary Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:00-8:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 10/6  Miscellaneous Events  Monroe Soccer Club-av  Home - Masuk South Field
    [Directions] 
    5:15-6:45 p.m.     
    Sat., 10/7  FR Girls Volleyball  Shelton  Away - Shelton HS Gym
    [Directions] 
    10:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 10/7  Miscellaneous Events  P&R  Home - Masuk Pool
    [Directions] 
    12:30-4:00 p.m.     
    Sun., 10/8  Miscellaneous Events  Monroe Lions FB  Home - Benedict Stadium Field @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    8:00 a.m.-1:00p.m.     
    Sun., 10/8  Miscellaneous Events  Monroe Little League Softball Clinics  - Masuk South Field  12:00-2:00 p.m.     
    Sun., 10/8  Miscellaneous Events  Monroe Little League Softball Clinics  - Masuk HS Softball Field  12:00-2:00 p.m.     
    Sun., 10/8  Miscellaneous Events  Monroe Soccer Club  Home - Benedict Stadium Field @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    1:00-5:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 10/9  V Girls Volleyball  Wilton  Away - Nicholas Zeoli Field House
    [Directions] 
    5:45 p.m.  W 3-2  Non League 
    Mon., 10/9  JV Girls Volleyball  Wilton  Away - Nicholas Zeoli Field House
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.    Non League 
    Mon., 10/9  Miscellaneous Events  Rapids practice  - Masuk Pool  4:55-6:30 a.m.     
    Mon., 10/9  Miscellaneous Events  P&R  Home - Masuk Pool
    [Directions] 
    6:30-8:15 p.m.     
    Mon., 10/9  Miscellaneous Events  Monroe Lions Cheer  Home - Masuk Auxiliary Gym
    [Directions] 
    7:30-9:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 10/10  V Boys Cross Country  New Fairfield, Joel Barlow  Away - New Fairfield HS
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.  Masuk 38, New Fairfield 20 Masuk 42, Joel Barlow 42   
    Tue., 10/10  V Boys Soccer  Newtown  Home - Benedict Stadium Field @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.  W 2-1   
    Tue., 10/10  JV Boys Soccer  Newtown  Home - Great Hollow Lake Fields at Wolfe Park
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 10/10  V Girls Cross Country  New Fairfield, Joel Barlow  Away - New Fairfield HS
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 10/10  V Field Hockey  New Milford  Home - Benedict Stadium Field @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  L 0-2   
    Tue., 10/10  JV Field Hockey  New Milford  Home - Masuk Middle Field
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Tue., 10/10  V Girls Soccer  Newtown  Away - Blue and Gold Stadium
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  L 2-3   
    Tue., 10/10  JV Girls Soccer  Newtown  Away - Treadwell Town Park
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 10/10  Miscellaneous Events  Xtreme Chaos  Home - Masuk South Field
    [Directions] 
    5:45-7:30 p.m.     
    Tue., 10/10  Miscellaneous Events  P&R  Home - Masuk Pool
    [Directions] 
    6:30-8:15 p.m.     
    Tue., 10/10  Miscellaneous Events  Monroe Lions Cheer-tp  Home - Masuk Auxiliary Gym
    [Directions] 
    7:00-8:30 p.m.     
    Wed., 10/11  V Field Hockey  Joel Barlow  Home - Benedict Stadium Field @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.  L 0-2   
    Wed., 10/11  JV Field Hockey  Joel Barlow  Home - Benedict Stadium Field @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Wed., 10/11  V Girls Volleyball  Immaculate  Away - Immaculate HS
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.  W 3-0   
    Wed., 10/11  JV Girls Volleyball  Immaculate  Away - Immaculate HS
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Wed., 10/11  FR Girls Volleyball  Newtown  Away - Newtown HS Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Wed., 10/11  Miscellaneous Events  Monroe Lions CHEER-parent night  Home - David Strong Gymnasium @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    5:00-8:30 p.m.     
    Wed., 10/11  Miscellaneous Events  Monroe Soccer Club-av  Home - Masuk South Field
    [Directions] 
    5:15-6:45 p.m.     
    Wed., 10/11  Miscellaneous Events  Monroe Lions Cheer  Home - Masuk Auxiliary Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.-8:30 p.m.     
    Thu., 10/12  FR Football  Amity  Home - Benedict Stadium Field @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 10/12  V Boys Soccer  Stratford  Away - Penders Field
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.  W 10-1   
    Thu., 10/12  JV Boys Soccer  Stratford  Away - Penders Field
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 10/12  V Girls Soccer  Stratford  Home - Benedict Stadium Field @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.  W 4-1   
    Thu., 10/12  JV Girls Soccer  Stratford  Home - Great Hollow Lake Fields at Wolfe Park
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 10/12  Miscellaneous Events  P&R  Home - Masuk Pool
    [Directions] 
    6:30-8:15 p.m.     
    Fri., 10/13  V Football  Amity  Away - William Johnson Football Field @ Amity HS
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.  W 48-10   
    Fri., 10/13  V Cheerleading  Amity  Away
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 10/13  FR Field Hockey  New Fairfield  Away - Rebel Turf
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.     
    Fri., 10/13  V Girls Swimming and Diving  Weston  Away - Weston MS Pool
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  Masuk 88 Weston 96   
    Fri., 10/13  V Girls Volleyball  New Milford  Home - David Strong Gymnasium @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.  W 3-0   
    Fri., 10/13  JV Girls Volleyball  New Milford  Home - David Strong Gymnasium @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 10/13  FR Girls Volleyball  Pomperaug  Away - Auxiliary Gym
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Fri., 10/13  Miscellaneous Events  Monroe Lions Cheer-tp  Home - Masuk Auxiliary Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:00-8:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 10/13  Miscellaneous Events  Monroe Soccer Club-av  Home - Masuk South Field
    [Directions] 
    5:15-6:45 p.m.     
    Sat., 10/14  JV Football  Amity  Home - Benedict Stadium Field @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    11:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 10/14  FR Boys Soccer  Naugatuck  Home - Masuk Middle Field
    [Directions] 
    9:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 10/14  V Field Hockey  Weston  Away - WHS Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.  W 1-0   
    Sat., 10/14  JV Field Hockey  Weston  Away - WHS Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 10/14  V Girls Soccer  East Lyme  Home - Benedict Stadium Field @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    2:30 p.m.  W 3-0   
    Sat., 10/14  JV Girls Soccer  East Lyme  Home - Masuk Middle Field
    [Directions] 
    2:30 p.m.     
    Sat., 10/14  FR Girls Soccer  Weston  Away - WHS Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    9:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 10/14  Miscellaneous Events  Rapids  Home - Masuk Pool
    [Directions] 
    6:20 a.m.-8:30a.m.     
    Sat., 10/14  Miscellaneous Events  Saturday Morning O.G. Basketball  Home - David Strong Gymnasium @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    7:00-9:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 10/14  Miscellaneous Events  P&R  Home - Masuk Pool
    [Directions] 
    12:15-2:00 p.m.     
    Sun., 10/15  Miscellaneous Events  Monroe Little League Softball Clinics  - Masuk South Field  12:00-2:00 p.m.     
    Sun., 10/15  Miscellaneous Events  Monroe Little League Softball Clinics  - Masuk HS Softball Field  12:00-2:00 p.m.     
    Sun., 10/15  Miscellaneous Events  Monroe Soccer Club  Home - Benedict Stadium Field @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    1:00-5:00 p.m.     
    Sun., 10/15  Miscellaneous Events  Panther Camp Soccer  Home - Benedict Stadium Field @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    6:00-8:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 10/16  V Boys Soccer  Harding  Away - Luis Munoz Marin School
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  W 6-0   
    Mon., 10/16  FR Field Hockey  New Milford  Away
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.     
    Mon., 10/16  FR Girls Soccer  Weston  Away - WHS Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Mon., 10/16  V Girls Volleyball  Kolbe Cathedral  Away - Kolbe Cathedral Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.  W 3-0   
    Mon., 10/16  JV Girls Volleyball  Kolbe Cathedral  Away - Kolbe Cathedral Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 10/16  FR Girls Volleyball  Immaculate  Home - David Strong Gymnasium @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Mon., 10/16  Miscellaneous Events  Rapids practice  - Masuk Pool  4:55-6:30 a.m.     
    Mon., 10/16  Miscellaneous Events  Monroe Lions Cheer  Home - Masuk Auxiliary Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.-7:00pm     
    Mon., 10/16  Miscellaneous Events  Monroe Travel Basketball  Home - David Strong Gymnasium @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    6:00-9:15 p.m.     
    Mon., 10/16  Miscellaneous Events  Monroe Lions Cheer  Home - Masuk Auxiliary Gym
    [Directions] 
    7:30-9:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 10/17  V Boys Soccer  Kolbe Cathedral  Home - Masuk Middle Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  W 7-0   
    Tue., 10/17  V Field Hockey  New Fairfield  Home - Benedict Stadium Field @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.  T 0-0   
    Tue., 10/17  JV Field Hockey  New Fairfield  Home - Benedict Stadium Field @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Tue., 10/17  V Girls Soccer  Kolbe Cathedral  Away - Veterans Park
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  W 7-0   
    Tue., 10/17  V Girls Swimming and Diving  Newtown  Home - Masuk Pool
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.  Newtown 102.5 Masuk 82.5   
    Tue., 10/17  Miscellaneous Events  Xtreme Chaos  Home
    [Directions] 
    5:45-7:30 p.m.     
    Tue., 10/17  Miscellaneous Events  Monroe Lions Cheer-tp  Home - Masuk Auxiliary Gym
    [Directions] 
    7:00-8:30 p.m.     
    Tue., 10/17  Unified Sports Soccer  Pomperaug  Home - David Strong Gymnasium @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    2:45-4:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 10/18  V Boys Cross Country  SWC Championship Meet  Away - Bethel HS
     
    4:35 p.m.    JV Race at 3:30 pm 
    Wed., 10/18  V Girls Cross Country  SWC Championship Meet  Away - Bethel HS
     
    4:00 p.m.    JV Race at 5:10 pm 
    Wed., 10/18  V Girls Volleyball  Joel Barlow  Home - David Strong Gymnasium @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    6:15 p.m.  W 3-2   
    Wed., 10/18  JV Girls Volleyball  Joel Barlow  Home - David Strong Gymnasium @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 10/18  FR Girls Volleyball  New Fairfield  Home - David Strong Gymnasium @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Wed., 10/18  Miscellaneous Events  Monroe Soccer Club-av  Home - Masuk South Field
    [Directions] 
    5:15-6:45 p.m.     
    Thu., 10/19  FR Football  Brookfield  Home - Benedict Stadium Field @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 10/19  V Boys Soccer  New Fairfield  Away - Rebel Turf
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.  W 3-0   
    Thu., 10/19  JV Boys Soccer  New Fairfield  Away - Rebel Turf
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 10/19  FR Field Hockey  Newtown  Away - Treadwell Town Park
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Thu., 10/19  V Girls Soccer  New Fairfield  Home - Benedict Stadium Field @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.  W 5-0   
    Thu., 10/19  JV Girls Soccer  New Fairfield  Home - Masuk Middle Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 10/19  Miscellaneous Events  P&R  Home - Masuk Pool
    [Directions] 
    6:30-8:15 p.m.     
    Fri., 10/20  V Football  Brookfield  Away
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.  W 49-0   
    Fri., 10/20  V Cheerleading  Brookfield  Away - Football Game @ Brookfield
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 10/20  V Field Hockey  Bethel  Away - Hunt Field at Bethel HS
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.  OT-L 1-2   
    Fri., 10/20  JV Field Hockey  Bethel  Away - Hunt Field at Bethel HS
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Fri., 10/20  V Girls Volleyball  New Fairfield  Away - NFHS Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.  W 3-0   
    Fri., 10/20  JV Girls Volleyball  New Fairfield  Away - NFHS Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 10/20  FR Girls Volleyball  Trumbull  Away - THS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 10/20  Miscellaneous Events  Monroe Lions Cheer-tp  Home - Masuk Auxiliary Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:00-8:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 10/20  Miscellaneous Events  Monroe Soccer Club-av  Home - Masuk South Field
    [Directions] 
    5:15-6:45 p.m.     
    Fri., 10/20  Miscellaneous Events  P&R  Home - Masuk Pool
    [Directions] 
    6:15-8:30 p.m.     
    Sat., 10/21  JV Football  Brookfield  Home - Benedict Stadium Field @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    11:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 10/21  V Girls Soccer  Woodland  Away - Woodland Soccer Field
    [Directions] 
    12:00 p.m.  L 0-2   
    Sat., 10/21  Miscellaneous Events  Saturday Morning O.G. Basketball  Home - David Strong Gymnasium @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    7:00-9:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 10/21  Miscellaneous Events  Xtreme Chaos  Home - Masuk South Field
    [Directions] 
    10:00-12:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 10/21  Miscellaneous Events  P&R  Home - Masuk Pool
    [Directions] 
    12:15-4:00 p.m.     
    Sun., 10/22  Miscellaneous Events  Monroe Lions FB  Home - Benedict Stadium Field @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    8:00 a.m.-1:00p.m.     
    Sun., 10/22  Miscellaneous Events  Monroe Little League Softball Clinics  - Masuk South Field  12:00-2:00 p.m.     
    Sun., 10/22  Miscellaneous Events  Monroe Little League Softball Clinics  - Masuk HS Softball Field  12:00-2:00 p.m.     
    Sun., 10/22  Miscellaneous Events  Monroe Soccer Club  Home - Benedict Stadium Field @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    1:00-5:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 10/23  V Boys Soccer  Pomperaug  Home - Benedict Stadium Field @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.  W 5-0  Non-League 
    Mon., 10/23  JV Boys Soccer  Pomperaug  Home - Benedict Stadium Field @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 10/23  FR Boys Soccer  Newtown  Home - Masuk Middle Field
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.     
    Mon., 10/23  V Girls Volleyball  New Milford  Away - New Milford HS
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.  W 3-0  Non-League 
    Mon., 10/23  JV Girls Volleyball  New Milford  Away - New Milford HS
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.    Non-League 
    Mon., 10/23  Miscellaneous Events  Monroe Lions Cheer  Home - Masuk Auxiliary Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.-7:00pm     
    Mon., 10/23  Miscellaneous Events  Monroe Travel Basketball  Home - David Strong Gymnasium @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    6:00-9:15 p.m.     
    Mon., 10/23  Miscellaneous Events  P&R  Home - Masuk Pool
    [Directions] 
    6:30-8:15 p.m.     
    Tue., 10/24  Miscellaneous Events  Principal's Meeting  Home - Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    8:00 a.m.     
    Tue., 10/24  Miscellaneous Events  P&R  Home - Masuk Pool
    [Directions] 
    6:30-8:15 p.m.     
    Tue., 10/24  Miscellaneous Events  Monroe Lions Cheer-tp  Home - Masuk Auxiliary Gym
    [Directions] 
    7:00-8:30 p.m.     
    Tue., 10/24  Unified Sports Soccer  Newtown  Away
    [Directions] 
    3:00-4:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 10/25  FR Girls Soccer  Newtown  Home - Benedict Stadium Field @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.     
    Wed., 10/25  V Girls Swimming and Diving  SWC Diving Championshio  Away - New Fairfield HS
     
    5:30 p.m.    Warm Ups at 4:00 pm; Admission Charge - $10 Adults and $5 Students/Seniors 
    Wed., 10/25  V Girls Volleyball  Bassick  Home - David Strong Gymnasium @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.  W 3-0   
    Wed., 10/25  JV Girls Volleyball  Bassick  Home - David Strong Gymnasium @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 10/25  Miscellaneous Events  Monroe Soccer Club-av  Home - Masuk South Field
    [Directions] 
    5:15-6:45 p.m.     
    Wed., 10/25  Miscellaneous Events  Monroe Lions Cheer  Home - Masuk Auxiliary Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.-8:30 p.m.     
    Thu., 10/26  FR Football  Pomperaug  Home - Benedict Stadium Field @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    6:45 p.m.     
    Thu., 10/26  FR Boys Soccer  Newtown  Away - Newtown HS Practice Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Thu., 10/26  V Field Hockey  Weston  Home - Benedict Stadium Field @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    4:15 p.m.  L 0-1  Non-League 
    Thu., 10/26  Miscellaneous Events  P&R  Home - Masuk Pool
    [Directions] 
    6:30-8:15 p.m.     
    Fri., 10/27  V Football  Pomperaug  Away - Sports Complex & Track
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.  W 54-6   
    Fri., 10/27  V Boys Soccer  Brookfield  Home - Benedict Stadium Field @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.  W 2-1  SWC Quarterfinals; Admission Charge $8 Adults and $5 Students/Seniors 
    Fri., 10/27  V Cheerleading  Football Game @ Pomperaug  Away - Pomperaug HS
     
    7:00 p.m.    Football Game @ Pomperaug 
    Fri., 10/27  V Field Hockey  Immaculate  Away - New Milford HS
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.  L 1-0  SWC Quarterfinal; Admission Charge $8 Adults and $5 Students/Seniors 
    Fri., 10/27  V Girls Soccer  SWC Tournament - Quarterfinals  Home - TBA
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled  Cancelled  Location and Time TBA 
    Fri., 10/27  Miscellaneous Events  Monroe Lions Cheer-tp  Home - Masuk Auxiliary Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:00-8:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 10/27  Miscellaneous Events  Monroe Soccer Club-av  Home - Masuk South Field
    [Directions] 
    5:15-6:45 p.m.     
    Fri., 10/27  Miscellaneous Events  P&R  Home - Masuk Pool
    [Directions] 
    6:30-8:15 p.m.     
    Sat., 10/28  V Boys Cross Country  CIAC Class L Championship  Away - Wickham Park - East Hartford
    [Directions] 
    12:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 10/28  JV Football  Pomperaug  Home - Benedict Stadium Field @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled  Cancelled   
    Sat., 10/28  V Girls Cross Country  CIAC Class MM Championship  Away - Wickham Park - East Hartford
    [Directions] 
    10:20 a.m.     
    Sat., 10/28  V Girls Soccer  Notre Dame-Fairfield  Away - Park Avenue Field at Notre Dame
    [Directions] 
    11:00 a.m.  L 4-1  SWC Quarterfinals; Admission Charge - $8 Adults and $5 Students/Seniors 
    Sat., 10/28  V Girls Swimming and Diving  SWC Swimming Championship  Home - Masuk Pool
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.    Warm Ups at 1:30 pm; Admission Charge - $10 Adults and $5 Students/Seniors 
    Sat., 10/28  Miscellaneous Events  Saturday Morning O.G. Basketball  Home - David Strong Gymnasium @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    7:00-8:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 10/28  Miscellaneous Events  Rapids  Home - Masuk Pool
    [Directions] 
    8:00 a.m.-10:00a.m.     
    Sat., 10/28  Miscellaneous Events  Fundraiser Tag Sale-IH  Home - Masuk HS Upper Field
    [Directions] 
    9:00 a.m.-3:00p.m.     
    Sun., 10/29  Miscellaneous Events  AYF Playoff Game - Football  Home - Benedict Stadium Field @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    10:00 a.m.-12:30pm     
    Sun., 10/29  Miscellaneous Events  Monroe Little League Softball Clinics  - Masuk South Field  12:00-2:00 p.m.     
    Sun., 10/29  Miscellaneous Events  Monroe Little League Softball Clinics  - Masuk HS Softball Field  12:00-2:00 p.m.     
    Sun., 10/29  Miscellaneous Events  Monroe Soccer Club  Home - Benedict Stadium Field @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    1:00-5:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 10/30  V Field Hockey  SWC Semifinals  Away - TBA
     
    Cancelled  Cancelled  SWC Semifinals (If Necessary) - Admission Charge $10 Adults and $5 Students/Seniors 
    Mon., 10/30  V Girls Soccer  SWC Semifinals  Away - TBA
     
    Cancelled  Cancelled  SWC Semifinals (If Necessary) - Admission Charge $10 Adults and $5 Students/Seniors 
    Mon., 10/30  Miscellaneous Events  Rapids practice  - Masuk Pool  4:55-6:30 a.m.     
    Mon., 10/30  Miscellaneous Events  AYF Cheer - JG  Home - Masuk Auxiliary Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.-7:00pm    5:15 to 7:15 set up 
    Mon., 10/30  Miscellaneous Events  Monroe Travel Basketball  Home - David Strong Gymnasium @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    6:00-9:15 p.m.     
    Mon., 10/30  Miscellaneous Events  P&R  Home - Masuk Pool
    [Directions] 
    6:30-8:15 p.m.     
    Mon., 10/30  Miscellaneous Events  Jr's/Parents Post Secpndary planning  Home - Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 10/31  V Girls Volleyball  Pomperaug  Away - PHS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  L 3-0  SWC Quarterfinals - Admission Charge $8 for Adults and $5 for Seniors/Students 
    Tue., 10/31  Miscellaneous Events  Monroe Lions Cheer-tp  Home - Masuk Auxiliary Gym
    [Directions] 
    7:00-8:30 p.m.     
    Wed., 11/1  V Boys Soccer  Newtown  Home - Benedict Stadium Field @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.  W 1-0  SWC Semifinals - Admission Charge $10 Adults and $5 Students/Seniors 
    Wed., 11/1  V Field Hockey  SWC Finals  Away - TBA
     
    Cancelled  Cancelled  SWC Finals (If Necessary) - Admission Charge $10 Adults and $5 Students/Seniors 
    Wed., 11/1  V Girls Volleyball  SWC Semifinals  Away - TBA
     
    Cancelled  Cancelled  SWC Semifinals (If Necessary) - Admission Charge $10 Adults and $5 Students/Seniors 
    Wed., 11/1  Miscellaneous Events  Monroe Lions Cheer  Home - Masuk Auxiliary Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:30-8:30 p.m.     
    Wed., 11/1  Miscellaneous Events  P&R  Home - Masuk Pool
    [Directions] 
    6:30-8:15 p.m.     
    Wed., 11/1  Miscellaneous Events  Jr's/Parents Post Secpndary planning  Home - Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 11/2  FR Football  Stratford  Away - Penders Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 11/2  V Girls Soccer  SWC Finals  Away - TBA
     
    Cancelled  Cancelled  SWC Finals (If Necessary) - Admission Charge $10 Adults and $5 Students/Seniors 
    Thu., 11/2  Miscellaneous Events  P&R  Home - Masuk Pool
    [Directions] 
    6:30-8:15 p.m.     
    Fri., 11/3  V Boys Cross Country  CIAC Open Championship  Away - Wickham Park - East Hartford
    [Directions] 
    2:45 p.m.     
    Fri., 11/3  V Football  Stratford  Home - Benedict Stadium Field @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.  W 50-0  Homecoming 
    Fri., 11/3  V Boys Soccer  Joel Barlow  Away - Pomperaug HS
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.  L 0-0 (9-8 PKs)  SWC Championship - Admission Charge $10 Adults and $5 Students/Seniors 
    Fri., 11/3  V Girls Cross Country  CIAC Open Championship  Away - Wickham Park - East Hartford
    [Directions] 
    2:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 11/3  V Girls Volleyball  SWC Championship  Away - TBA
     
    Cancelled  Cancelled  SWC Finals (If Necessary) - Admission Charge $10 Adults and $5 Students/Seniors 
    Fri., 11/3  Miscellaneous Events  Monroe Lions Cheer  Home - Masuk Auxiliary Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:00-8:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 11/3  Miscellaneous Events  Monroe Soccer Club-av  Home - Masuk South Field
    [Directions] 
    5:15-6:45 p.m.     
    Fri., 11/3  Miscellaneous Events  Home Coming  Home - Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 11/4  JV Football  Stratford  Away - Penders Field
    [Directions] 
    2:30 p.m.     
    Sat., 11/4  Miscellaneous Events  Saturday Morning O.G. Basketball  Home - David Strong Gymnasium @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    7:00-9:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 11/4  Miscellaneous Events  Monroe Travel Basketball-picture day  Home - Boys Rear Locker Room
    [Directions] 
    7:30 a.m.-12:30p.m.     
    Sat., 11/4  Miscellaneous Events  P&R  Home - Masuk Pool
    [Directions] 
    12:15-4:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 11/4  Miscellaneous Events  MSC  Home - Benedict Stadium Field @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    9:00-12:00 p.m.    game @ 10 a.m. 
    Mon., 11/6  V Boys Soccer  Bunnell  Home - Benedict Stadium Field @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  W 3-0  CIAC Class L State Tournament, 1st Round 
    Mon., 11/6  V Girls Volleyball  Maloney  Home - David Strong Gymnasium @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.  W 3-0  CIAC Class L State Tournament, 1st Round 
    Mon., 11/6  Miscellaneous Events  Rapids practice  - Masuk Pool  4:55-6:30 a.m.     
    Mon., 11/6  Miscellaneous Events  Election set up  Home - Masuk Auxiliary Gym
    [Directions] 
    2:30-4:30 p.m.     
    Mon., 11/6  Miscellaneous Events  P&R  Home - Masuk Pool
    [Directions] 
    6:30-8:15 p.m.     
    Mon., 11/6  Unified Sports Soccer  Staples HS  Away
     
    3:00-5:30 p.m.     
    Tue., 11/7  V Girls Soccer  Guilford  Home - Benedict Stadium Field @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    2:00 p.m.  L 0-0 (4-3 PKs)  CIAC Class L State Tournament, 1st Round 
    Tue., 11/7  Miscellaneous Events  Voting  Home - Masuk Auxiliary Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:00 a.m.-10:00pm     
    Tue., 11/7  Miscellaneous Events  Election Day  Home - Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    6:00 a.m.    No School 
    Tue., 11/7  Miscellaneous Events  P&R  Home - Masuk Pool
    [Directions] 
    6:30-8:15 p.m.     
    Wed., 11/8  V Boys Soccer  Woodstock Academy  Home - Benedict Stadium Field @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  W 5-1  CIAC Class L State Tournament, 2nd Round 
    Wed., 11/8  V Girls Swimming and Diving  CIAC Class M Diving Trials/Finals  Away - Bulkeley HS
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.     
    Wed., 11/8  Miscellaneous Events  Boys Swim Team Meeting  Home - Masuk Auxiliary Gym
    [Directions] 
    2:15-3:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 11/8  Miscellaneous Events  Monroe Lions Cheer  Home - Masuk Auxiliary Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:30-8:30 p.m.     
    Wed., 11/8  Miscellaneous Events  Monroe Travel Basketball  Home - David Strong Gymnasium @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    6:00-9:15 p.m.     
    Wed., 11/8  Miscellaneous Events  P&R  Home - Masuk Pool
    [Directions] 
    6:30-8:15 p.m.     
    Wed., 11/8  Miscellaneous Events  Forum Underage Drinking  Home - Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 11/9  FR Football  New Milford  Home - Benedict Stadium Field @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 11/9  V Girls Soccer  CIAC Class L State Tournament, 2nd Round (If Necessary)  Away - TBA
     
    Cancelled  Cancelled  CIAC Class L State Tournament, 2nd Round (If Necessary) 
    Thu., 11/9  V Girls Volleyball  Joel Barlow  Away - Joel Barlow HS
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.  L 3-1  CIAC Class L State Tournament, 2nd Round 
    Thu., 11/9  Miscellaneous Events  Early Dismissal (Parent Conf)  Home - Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    12:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 11/9  Miscellaneous Events  Parent Conferences  Home - Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Fri., 11/10  V Football  New Milford  Away
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.  W 50-0   
    Fri., 11/10  V Boys Soccer  RHAM  Home - Benedict Stadium Field @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  W 2-0  CIAC Class L State Tournament, Quarterfinals - Admission Charge $10 for Adults and $5 for Students/Seniors 
    Fri., 11/10  V Cheerleading  New Milford  Away
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 11/10  Miscellaneous Events  Monroe Lions Cheer-tp  Home - Masuk Auxiliary Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:00-8:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 11/11  V Boys Cross Country  New England Championship  Away - Troy Howard MS (Belfast, ME)
    [Directions] 
    TBA     
    Sat., 11/11  JV Football  New Milford  Home - Benedict Stadium Field @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled  Cancelled   
    Sat., 11/11  V Girls Cross Country  New England Championship  Away - Troy Howard MS (Belfast, ME)
    [Directions] 
    TBA     
    Sat., 11/11  V Girls Soccer  CIAC Class L State Tournament, Quarterfinal Round (If Necessary)  Away - TBA
     
    Cancelled  Cancelled  CIAC Class L State Tournament, Quarterfinal Round (If Necessary) 
    Sat., 11/11  V Girls Swimming and Diving  CIAC Class M Qualifying; Warm Ups at 10:00 am; Admission Charge $10 Adults and $5 for Students/Seniors  Home - Masuk Pool
    [Directions] 
    11:30 a.m.    CIAC Class M Qualifying; Warm Ups at 10:00 am; Admission Charge $10 Adults and $5 for Students/Seniors 
    Sat., 11/11  V Girls Volleyball  CIAC Class L State Tournament, Quarterfinals (If Necessary)  Away - TBA
     
    Cancelled  Cancelled  CIAC Class L State Tournament, Quarterfinals (If Necessary) 
    Sat., 11/11  Miscellaneous Events  Saturday Morning O.G. Basketball  Home - David Strong Gymnasium @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    7:00-9:00 a.m.     
    Mon., 11/13  V Boys Soccer  E.O. Smith  Away - Falcon Field, Meriden
    [Directions] 
    6:30 p.m.  W 1-0  CIAC Class L Semifinals; Admission Charge $10 Adults and $5 Students/Seniors 
    Mon., 11/13  Miscellaneous Events  AD Meeting-Fall Sports Reports  Home - Bunnell
    [Directions] 
    8:30 a.m.     
    Mon., 11/13  Miscellaneous Events  CPR  Home - Masuk Library
    [Directions] 
    6:15 p.m.     
    Mon., 11/13  Miscellaneous Events  P&R  Home - Masuk Pool
    [Directions] 
    6:30-8:15 p.m.     
    Tue., 11/14  Miscellaneous Events  Early Dismissal (Parent Conf)  Home - Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    12:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 11/14  Miscellaneous Events  Parent Conferences  Home - Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Tue., 11/14  Miscellaneous Events  Monroe Travel Basketball  Home - David Strong Gymnasium @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    8:00-9:15 p.m.     
    Wed., 11/15  V Girls Swimming and Diving  CIAC Class M Finals  Away - SCSU
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 11/15  Miscellaneous Events  Monroe Lions Cheer  Home - Masuk Auxiliary Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:30-8:30 p.m.     
    Wed., 11/15  Miscellaneous Events  P&R  Home - Masuk Pool
    [Directions] 
    6:30-8:15 p.m.     
    Thu., 11/16  V Girls Swimming and Diving  CIAC Open Diving  Away - Middletown HS
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Thu., 11/16  Miscellaneous Events  CIAC Sportsmanship  Away - Aqua Turf
     
    7:00 a.m.-12:30pm     
    Thu., 11/16  Miscellaneous Events  P&R  Home - Masuk Pool
    [Directions] 
    6:30-8:15 p.m.     
    Thu., 11/16  Miscellaneous Events  SWC Winter Pre-Season Meeting  Home - Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    7:30 p.m.     
    Fri., 11/17  FR Football  Newtown  Away - Blue and Gold Stadium
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 11/17  Miscellaneous Events  Monroe Rebels  Home - David Strong Gymnasium @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    3:45-5:45 p.m.     
    Fri., 11/17  Miscellaneous Events  Monroe Lions Cheer  Home - Masuk Auxiliary Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:00-6:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 11/17  Miscellaneous Events  P&R  Home - Masuk Pool
    [Directions] 
    6:30-8:15 p.m.     
    Fri., 11/17  Miscellaneous Events  Monroe Travel Basketball  Home - David Strong Gymnasium @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    7:30-9:15 p.m.     
    Sat., 11/18  JV Football  Newtown  Away - Blue and Gold Stadium
    [Directions] 
    10:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 11/18  V Boys Soccer  Daniel Hand  Away - Ken Strong Stadium, West Haven HS
    [Directions] 
    10:00 a.m.  L 2-1  CIAC Class L State Championship vs. Daniel Hand - Admission Charge $10 Adults and $5 Students/Seniors 
    Sat., 11/18  V Girls Swimming and Diving  CIAC Open Swimming  Away - Yale Univ.
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.    WARM UP @ 3 pm 
    Sat., 11/18  Miscellaneous Events  Rapids  Home - Masuk Pool
    [Directions] 
    6:20 a.m.-8:30a.m.     
    Sat., 11/18  Miscellaneous Events  Saturday Morning O.G. Basketball  Home - David Strong Gymnasium @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    7:00-9:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 11/18  Miscellaneous Events  P&R  Home - Masuk Pool
    [Directions] 
    12:15-4:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 11/20  Miscellaneous Events  Rapids  Home - Masuk Pool
    [Directions] 
    3:00-6:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 11/20  Miscellaneous Events  Monroe Rebels  Home - David Strong Gymnasium @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    3:45-5:45 p.m.     
    Mon., 11/20  Miscellaneous Events  Monroe Lions Cheer  Home - Masuk Auxiliary Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:00-8:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 11/20  Miscellaneous Events  P&R  Home - Masuk Pool
    [Directions] 
    6:30-8:15 p.m.     
    Tue., 11/21  Miscellaneous Events  Rapids  Home - Masuk Pool
    [Directions] 
    3:00-6:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 11/21  Miscellaneous Events  Monroe Rebels  Home - David Strong Gymnasium @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    3:45-5:45 p.m.     
    Tue., 11/21  Miscellaneous Events  Monroe Travel Basketball  Home - David Strong Gymnasium @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    6:00-9:15 p.m.     
    Tue., 11/21  Miscellaneous Events  P&R  Home - Masuk Pool
    [Directions] 
    6:30-8:15 p.m.     
    Wed., 11/22  V Football  Newtown  Home - Benedict Stadium Field @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.  L 7-14  All Tickets are $5 
    Wed., 11/22  Miscellaneous Events  Thanksgiving Recess  Home - Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    7:00 a.m.-10:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 11/23  Miscellaneous Events  Thanksgiving Recess  Home - Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    7:00 a.m.-10:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 11/24  Miscellaneous Events  Thanksgiving Recess  Home - Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    7:00 a.m.-10:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 11/24  Miscellaneous Events  Rapids  Home - Masuk Pool
    [Directions] 
    8:45-12:30 p.m.     
    Sat., 11/25  Miscellaneous Events  Rapids  Home - Masuk Pool
    [Directions] 
    6:20 a.m.-8:30a.m.     
    Sat., 11/25  Miscellaneous Events  Saturday Morning O.G. Basketball  Home - David Strong Gymnasium @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    7:00-9:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 11/25  Miscellaneous Events  Rapids  Home - Masuk Pool
    [Directions] 
    8:45-12:30 p.m.     
    Sun., 11/26  Miscellaneous Events  Monroe Travel Basketball  Home - David Strong Gymnasium @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    8:30-11:45 a.m.     
    Sun., 11/26  Miscellaneous Events  Rapids  Home - Masuk Pool
    [Directions] 
    8:45-12:30 p.m.     
    Mon., 11/27  Miscellaneous Events  Rapids practice  - Masuk Pool  4:55-6:30 a.m.     
    Mon., 11/27  Miscellaneous Events  Rapids  Home - Masuk Pool
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 11/27  Miscellaneous Events  Monroe Lions Cheer  Home - Masuk Auxiliary Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:00-8:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 11/27  Miscellaneous Events  P&R  Home - Masuk Pool
    [Directions] 
    6:30-8:15 p.m.     
    Mon., 11/27  Miscellaneous Events  Monroe Travel Basketball  Home - David Strong Gymnasium @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    6:45-9:15 p.m.     
    Tue., 11/28  V Football  Fitch  Away - Dorr Field
    [Directions] 
    6:30 p.m.  W 43-7  Class L Quarterfinals - Admission Charge $10 Adults and $5 Students/Seniors 
    Tue., 11/28  Miscellaneous Events  Rapids  Home - Masuk Pool
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.     
    Tue., 11/28  Miscellaneous Events  Rapids  Home - Masuk Pool
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 11/28  Miscellaneous Events  P&R  Home - Masuk Pool
    [Directions] 
    6:30-8:15 p.m.     
    Tue., 11/28  Miscellaneous Events  Monroe Travel Basketball  Home - David Strong Gymnasium @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    7:30-9:15 p.m.     
    Wed., 11/29  Miscellaneous Events  Rapids  Home - Masuk Pool
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.     
    Wed., 11/29  Miscellaneous Events  Monroe Lions Cheer  Home - Masuk Auxiliary Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:00-8:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 11/29  Miscellaneous Events  P&R  Home - Masuk Pool
    [Directions] 
    6:30-8:15 p.m.     
    Wed., 11/29  Miscellaneous Events  All League Pictures  Home - David Strong Gymnasium @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    6:45-7:15 p.m.     
    Wed., 11/29  Miscellaneous Events  Monroe Travel Basketball  Home - David Strong Gymnasium @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    7:30-9:15 p.m.     
    Thu., 11/30  V Girls Basketball  Seymour (Scrim.)  Home - David Strong Gymnasium @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.     
    Thu., 11/30  Miscellaneous Events  Rapids  Home - Masuk Pool
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.     
    Thu., 11/30  Miscellaneous Events  P&R  Home - Masuk Pool
    [Directions] 
    6:30-8:15 p.m.     
    Fri., 12/1  Miscellaneous Events  Rapids  Home - Masuk Pool
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.     
    Fri., 12/1  Miscellaneous Events  P&R  - Masuk Pool  6:15-8:30 p.m.     
    Fri., 12/1  Miscellaneous Events  Monroe Rebels  Home - David Strong Gymnasium @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    7:30-9:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 12/1  Miscellaneous Events  Monroe Travel Basketball  Home - David Strong Gymnasium @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    7:30-9:15 p.m.     
    Sat., 12/2  V Girls Ice Hockey  Guilford Jamboree  Away - DiLungo Memorial Ice Rink, East Haven
     
    5:45 p.m.     
    Sat., 12/2  Miscellaneous Events  Rapids  Home - Masuk Pool
    [Directions] 
    10:45-12:00 p.m.8:30 a.m.     
    Sat., 12/2  Miscellaneous Events  Boys Basketball Tryouts-9th graders  Home - David Strong Gymnasium @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    11:00 a.m.-1:00p.m.     
    Sat., 12/2  Miscellaneous Events  Saturday Morning O.G. Basketball  Home - David Strong Gymnasium @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    7:00-9:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 12/2  Miscellaneous Events  Indoor Track Tryouts  Home - Masuk Auxiliary Gym
    [Directions] 
    8:00 a.m.-12:00p.m.     
    Sat., 12/2  Miscellaneous Events  Boys Swim Tryouts  Home - Masuk Pool
    [Directions] 
    8:15 a.m.-10:30am     
    Sat., 12/2  Miscellaneous Events  Boys Basketball Tryouts-Gr.10-12  Home - David Strong Gymnasium @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    9:00 a.m.-11:00a.m.     
    Sat., 12/2  Miscellaneous Events  P&R  - Masuk Pool  12:15-4:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 12/2  Miscellaneous Events  FB pasta  - Masuk Auxiliary Gym  3:30 p.m.     
    Sun., 12/3  V Football  New Canaan  Home - Benedict Stadium Field @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    12:30 p.m.  W 28-14  CIAC Class L Semifinals - Admission Charge $10 Adults and $5 Students/Seniors 
    Sun., 12/3  V Girls Ice Hockey  New Canaan (Scrim.)  Home - The Rinks at Shelton
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.     
    Sun., 12/3  Miscellaneous Events  Monroe Travel Basketball  Home - David Strong Gymnasium @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    8:30-10:15 a.m.     
    Sun., 12/3  Miscellaneous Events  Boys Basketball Tryouts-Gr.10-12  Home - David Strong Gymnasium @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    12:00 p.m.-1:30p.m.     
    Sun., 12/3  Miscellaneous Events  Boys Basketball Tryouts-9th graders  Home - David Strong Gymnasium @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    1:30 p.m.-3:00p.m.     
    Mon., 12/4  Miscellaneous Events  Boys Swim Tryouts  Home - Masuk Pool
    [Directions] 
    2:15 p.m.-4:30 a.m.     
    Mon., 12/4  Miscellaneous Events  Rapids practice  - Masuk Pool  4:55-6:30 a.m.     
    Mon., 12/4  Miscellaneous Events  AD Meeting-FB report  Home - Pomperaug
    [Directions] 
    8:30 a.m.     
    Mon., 12/4  Miscellaneous Events  Indoor Track Tryouts  Home - Masuk Auxiliary Gym
    [Directions] 
    2:05 p.m.-4:45p.m.     
    Mon., 12/4  Miscellaneous Events  Jockey Hollow Cheer  Home - Masuk Auxiliary Gym
    [Directions] 
    6:00-7:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 12/4  Miscellaneous Events  P&R  - Masuk Pool  6:30-8:15 p.m.     
    Mon., 12/4  Miscellaneous Events  Monroe Rebels  Home - David Strong Gymnasium @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    7:30-9:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 12/4  Miscellaneous Events  Monroe Travel Basketball  Home - David Strong Gymnasium @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    7:30-9:15 p.m.     
    Tue., 12/5  V Girls Basketball  St. Joseph (Scrim.)  Home - David Strong Gymnasium @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 12/5  Miscellaneous Events  Winter Athletic Parent/Team Meeting  Home - Masuk Auditorium & Classrooms
    [Directions] 
    6:30 p.m.     
    Tue., 12/5  Miscellaneous Events  Blood Drive  Home - Masuk Auxiliary Gym
    [Directions] 
    6:30-2:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 12/5  Miscellaneous Events  P&R  - Masuk Pool  6:30-8:15 p.m.     
    Tue., 12/5  Miscellaneous Events  Monroe Travel Basketball  Home - David Strong Gymnasium @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    7:30-9:15 p.m.     
    Wed., 12/6  V Boys Basketball  Hamden (Scrim.)  Home - David Strong Gymnasium @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 12/6  Miscellaneous Events  P&R  - Masuk Pool  6:30-8:15 p.m.     
    Wed., 12/6  Miscellaneous Events  Monroe Rebels  Home - David Strong Gymnasium @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    7:30-9:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 12/6  Miscellaneous Events  Monroe Travel Basketball  Home - David Strong Gymnasium @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    7:30-9:15 p.m.     
    Thu., 12/7  V Boys Ice Hockey  Guilford (Scrim.)  Away - East Haven Ice Rink
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 12/7  V Girls Basketball  Seymour (Scrim.)  Home - David Strong Gymnasium @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.    Tri Scrimmage - North Haven 
    Thu., 12/7  Miscellaneous Events  Early Dismissal  Home - Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    12:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 12/7  Miscellaneous Events  Early Dismissal  Home - Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    12:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 12/7  Miscellaneous Events  Rapids  Home - Masuk Pool
    [Directions] 
    4:30-6:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 12/7  Miscellaneous Events  Open House  Home - Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 12/7  Miscellaneous Events  Monroe Travel Basketball  Home - David Strong Gymnasium @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    7:30-9:15 p.m.     
    Fri., 12/8  V Girls Ice Hockey  Trumbull-St. Joseph  Home - The Rinks at Shelton
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.  L 6-1   
    Fri., 12/8  Miscellaneous Events  Monroe Lions Cheer  Home - Masuk Auxiliary Gym
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 12/8  Miscellaneous Events  Band Concert  Home - Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 12/8  Miscellaneous Events  Monroe Travel Basketball  Home - David Strong Gymnasium @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    7:30-9:15 p.m.     
    Sat., 12/9  Miscellaneous Events  Saturday Morning O.G. Basketball  - David Strong Gymnasium @ Masuk HS  7:00-9:00 a.m.     
    Sun., 12/10  Miscellaneous Events  Monroe Travel Basketball  Home - David Strong Gymnasium @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    8:30-11:45 a.m.     
    Mon., 12/11  V Football  Daniel Hand  Away - McDougal Stadium, Trumbull HS
    [Directions] 
    6:30 p.m.  L 35-21  CIAC Class L State Championship vs. Daniel Hand of Madison - Admission Charge All Tickets are $10 
    Mon., 12/11  V Boys Ice Hockey  St. Joseph (Scrim.)  Home - The Rinks at Shelton
    [Directions] 
    2:40 p.m.     
    Mon., 12/11  V Cheerleading  CIAC Class L State FB game  Away - Trumbull HS
     
    6:30 p.m.     
    Mon., 12/11  V Girls Basketball  Fairfield Warde (Scrim.)  Away
    [Directions] 
    3:30-5:30 p.m.     
    Mon., 12/11  FR Girls Basketball  Fairfield Ludlowe  Away - FLHS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Mon., 12/11  Dance Team  CIAC Class L State FB Championship  Away - Trumbull HS
     
    6:30 p.m.     
    Mon., 12/11  FR Field Hockey  Fairfield Ludlowe  Away - Fairfield Ludlowe HS
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled  Cancelled   
    Mon., 12/11  Miscellaneous Events  Rapids practice  - Masuk Pool  4:55-6:30 a.m.     
    Mon., 12/11  Miscellaneous Events  Jockey Hollow Cheer  Home - Masuk Auxiliary Gym
    [Directions] 
    6:00-7:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 12/11  Miscellaneous Events  P&R  - Masuk Pool  6:30-8:15 p.m.     
    Mon., 12/11  Miscellaneous Events  Rec Basketball Coaches Clinic  Home - David Strong Gymnasium @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    8:00-9:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 12/12  V Boys Basketball  Trumbull (Scrim.)  Away - THS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.    Varsity and JV 
    Tue., 12/12  V Boys Ice Hockey  Amity (Scrim.)  Away - Bennett Rink - West Haven
    [Directions] 
    6:30 p.m.     
    Tue., 12/12  Miscellaneous Events  Monroe Travel Basketball  Home - David Strong Gymnasium @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    6:00-9:15 p.m.     
    Tue., 12/12  Miscellaneous Events  P&R  - Masuk Pool  6:30-8:15 p.m.     
    Tue., 12/12  Miscellaneous Events  Monroe Rebels  Home - David Strong Gymnasium @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    7:30-9:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 12/13  V Girls Basketball  Nonnewaug  Away - Nonnewaug HS Gym
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.  W 58-30  Nonnewaug Tip Off Tournament 
    Wed., 12/13  V Girls Ice Hockey  Hamden  Home - The Rinks at Shelton
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.  L 0-16   
    Wed., 12/13  Miscellaneous Events  Monroe Travel Basketball  Home - David Strong Gymnasium @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    6:00-9:15 p.m.     
    Wed., 12/13  Miscellaneous Events  P&R  - Masuk Pool  6:30-8:15 p.m.     
    Thu., 12/14  V Wrestling  Notre Dame-Fairfield  Home - David Strong Gymnasium @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.  Masuk 39, Notre Dame-Fairfield 22
    [Detailed Results] 
     
    Thu., 12/14  V Girls Basketball  Bassick  Away - Nonnewaug HS
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.  L 32-47   
    Thu., 12/14  Miscellaneous Events  P&R  - Masuk Pool  6:30-8:15 p.m.     
    Fri., 12/15  Miscellaneous Events  Monroe Travel Basketball  Home - David Strong Gymnasium @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    6:00-9:15 p.m.     
    Fri., 12/15  Unified Sports Soccer  Tournament Game - Opponent Not Known  Away - The Aetna-151 Farmington Ave-Hartford
     
    6:45 a.m.-1:45pm    The building is called The Aetna it is on 151 Farmington Ave, in Hartford, CT. 
    Sat., 12/16  V Boys Basketball  Shelton  Home - David Strong Gymnasium @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.  W 64-57(OT)   
    Sat., 12/16  JV Boys Basketball  Shelton  Home - David Strong Gymnasium @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    1:30 p.m.     
    Sat., 12/16  FR Boys Basketball  Shelton  Away - Perry Hill School - Upper Gym
    [Directions] 
    10:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 12/16  V Boys Ice Hockey  Norwalk  Home - The Rinks at Shelton
    [Directions] 
    7:30 p.m.  L 2-5   
    Sat., 12/16  V Boys Indoor Track  Reindeer Relays  Away - Wilton HS
     
    9:00 a.m.    (2 buses) 
    Sat., 12/16  V Boys Swimming and Diving  Norwalk Relays  Away - Norwalk HS
     
    1:00 p.m.    Norwalk Relays; Warm Ups at 12:15 pm 
    Sat., 12/16  V Wrestling  Shelton Holiday Tournament  Away - Shelton HS
     
    9:00 a.m.  2017 Shelton Invitational Tournament Team Scores 1 186.5 GFA 2 179.0 Shelton 3 152.0 ND West Haven 4 146.5 Masuk 5 137.5 Amity 6 117.0 Weston 7 106.0 Norwalk 8 79.0 ND Fairfield
    [Detailed Results] 
     
    Sat., 12/16  JV Wrestling  Trumbull JV Tournament  Away - Trumbull HS
     
    Cancelled  Cancelled   
    Sat., 12/16  V Girls Basketball  Shelton  Home - David Strong Gymnasium @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.  W 34-29   
    Sat., 12/16  JV Girls Basketball  Shelton  Home - David Strong Gymnasium @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    3:15 p.m.     
    Sat., 12/16  FR Girls Basketball  Shelton  Away - Perry Hill School - Lower Gym
    [Directions] 
    10:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 12/16  V Girls Ice Hockey  Guilford  Away - East Haven Ice Rink
    [Directions] 
    1:00 p.m.  L 0-7   
    Sat., 12/16  V Girls Indoor Track  Reindeer Relays  Away - Wilton HS
     
    9:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 12/16  Miscellaneous Events  Rapids  Home - Masuk Pool
    [Directions] 
    6:20 a.m.-8:30a.m.     
    Sat., 12/16  Miscellaneous Events  Saturday Morning O.G. Basketball  Home - David Strong Gymnasium @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    7:00-9:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 12/16  Miscellaneous Events  Rapids  - Masuk Pool  10:00-12:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 12/16  Miscellaneous Events  P&R  - Masuk Pool  12:30-2:00 p.m.     
    Sun., 12/17  V Girls Ice Hockey  Amity-N.Haven-Cheshire  Home - The Rinks at Shelton
    [Directions] 
    6:30 p.m.  L 0-8   
    Sun., 12/17  Miscellaneous Events  Monroe Travel Basketball  Home - David Strong Gymnasium @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    8:30-11:45 a.m.     
    Mon., 12/18  V Girls Basketball  Newtown  Home - David Strong Gymnasium @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.  L 48-29  Non-League 
    Mon., 12/18  JV Girls Basketball  Newtown  Home - David Strong Gymnasium @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Mon., 12/18  Miscellaneous Events  Rapids practice  - Masuk Pool  4:55-6:30 a.m.     
    Mon., 12/18  Miscellaneous Events  Jockey Hollow Cheer  Home - Masuk Auxiliary Gym
    [Directions] 
    6:00-7:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 12/18  Miscellaneous Events  P&R  - Masuk Pool  6:30-8:15 p.m.     
    Tue., 12/19  V Boys Basketball  Guilford  Home - David Strong Gymnasium @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.  L 68-49   
    Tue., 12/19  JV Boys Basketball  Guilford  Home - David Strong Gymnasium @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Tue., 12/19  FR Boys Basketball  Guilford  Home - David Strong Gymnasium @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Tue., 12/19  V Boys Swimming and Diving  Newtown  Away - Newtown HS Pool
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 12/19  Miscellaneous Events  P&R  - Masuk Pool  6:30-8:15 p.m.     
    Wed., 12/20  V Boys Ice Hockey  Sheehan  Away - Choate Rosemary Hall
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.  L 1-6   
    Wed., 12/20  V Wrestling  Pomperaug  Away - Auxiliary Gym
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 12/20  V Girls Ice Hockey  Hand-Coginchaug-Old Lyme  Away - Northford Ice Pavilion
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  L 0-9   
    Wed., 12/20  Miscellaneous Events  Monroe Travel Basketball  Home - David Strong Gymnasium @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    6:00-9:15 p.m.     
    Wed., 12/20  Miscellaneous Events  P&R  - Masuk Pool  6:30-8:15 p.m.     
    Wed., 12/20  Miscellaneous Events  Monroe Rebels  Home - David Strong Gymnasium @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    7:30-9:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 12/21  Miscellaneous Events  P&R  - Masuk Pool  6:30-8:15 p.m.     
    Thu., 12/21  Miscellaneous Events  Monroe Rebels  Home - David Strong Gymnasium @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    7:30-9:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 12/21  Miscellaneous Events  Monroe Travel Basketball  Home - David Strong Gymnasium @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    7:30-9:15 p.m.     
    Fri., 12/22  Miscellaneous Events  Early Dismissal  Home - Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    12:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 12/23  Miscellaneous Events  Rapids  Home - Masuk Pool
    [Directions] 
    6:20 a.m.-8:30a.m.     
    Sat., 12/23  Miscellaneous Events  Rapids  - Masuk Pool  10:00-12:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 12/25  Miscellaneous Events  Recess  Home - Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    7:00 a.m.-10:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 12/25  Miscellaneous Events  Jockey Hollow Cheer  Home - Masuk Auxiliary Gym
    [Directions] 
    6:00-7:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 12/26  Miscellaneous Events  Recess  Home - Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    7:00 a.m.-10:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 12/27  V Boys Basketball  Ridgefield  Away - RHS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.  L 35-79   
    Wed., 12/27  JV Boys Basketball  Ridgefield  Away - RHS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.    Holiday Tournament at Ridgefield 
    Wed., 12/27  V Girls Basketball  Amity  Away - Trumbull HS
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.  W 48-45  Holiday Tournament 
    Wed., 12/27  JV Girls Basketball  Trumbull  Home - David Strong Gymnasium @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    11:45 a.m.     
    Wed., 12/27  FR Girls Basketball  Trumbull  Home - David Strong Gymnasium @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    10:00 a.m.     
    Wed., 12/27  Miscellaneous Events  Recess  Home - Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    7:00 a.m.-10:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 12/28  V Boys Indoor Track  W. Wright Invitational  Away - SCSU
     
    12:00 p.m.    (1 bus) 
    Thu., 12/28  V Wrestling  Jonathan Law Duals  Away - Jonathan Law HS, Milford
     
    Cancelled  Cancelled   
    Thu., 12/28  V Girls Indoor Track  W. Wright Invitational  Away - SCSU
     
    12:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 12/28  Miscellaneous Events  Recess  Home - Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    7:00 a.m.-10:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 12/28  Miscellaneous Events  Rapids  Home - Masuk Pool
    [Directions] 
    10:30-1:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 12/29  V Boys Basketball  Bunnell  Away - RHS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.  L 50-69   
    Fri., 12/29  JV Boys Basketball  Bunnell  Away - RHS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    1:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 12/29  V Girls Basketball  Trumbull  Away - THS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    7:15 p.m.  L 53 - 24   
    Fri., 12/29  Miscellaneous Events  Recess  Home - Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    7:00 a.m.-10:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 12/29  Miscellaneous Events  Rapids  Home - Masuk Pool
    [Directions] 
    10:30-1:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 12/30  V Boys Indoor Track  Wintergreen Invitational  Away - SCSU
     
    9:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 12/30  V Wrestling  Trumbull Duals  Away - Trumbull HS
     
    9:00 a.m.  [Detailed Results]   
    Sat., 12/30  V Girls Indoor Track  Wintergreen Invitational  Away - SCSU
     
    9:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 12/30  Miscellaneous Events  Masuk Alumni Game  Home - David Strong Gymnasium @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    10:00-5:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 12/30  Miscellaneous Events  Rapids  Home - Masuk Pool
    [Directions] 
    6:20 a.m.-8:30a.m.     
    Sat., 12/30  Miscellaneous Events  Saturday Morning O.G. Basketball  Home - David Strong Gymnasium @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    7:00-9:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 12/30  Miscellaneous Events  Rapids  Home - Masuk Pool
    [Directions] 
    10:30-12:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 1/1  Miscellaneous Events  Recess  Home - Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    7:00 a.m.-10pm     
    Tue., 1/2  V Boys Basketball  Bethel  Home - David Strong Gymnasium @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.  W 43-42  Non-League 
    Tue., 1/2  JV Boys Basketball  Bethel  Home - David Strong Gymnasium @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Tue., 1/2  FR Boys Basketball  Bethel  Home - David Strong Gymnasium @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.     
    Tue., 1/2  V Boys Swimming and Diving  Brookfield  Home - Masuk Pool
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 1/2  V Girls Basketball  Weston  Away - WHS Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.  L 37-53   
    Tue., 1/2  JV Girls Basketball  Weston  Away - WHS Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Tue., 1/2  FR Girls Basketball  Weston  Away - WHS Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.     
    Tue., 1/2  Miscellaneous Events  P&R  Home - Masuk Pool
    [Directions] 
    6:30-8:15 p.m.     
    Wed., 1/3  V Boys Ice Hockey  JBWA  Home - The Rinks at Shelton
    [Directions] 
    8:00 p.m.  W 9-3   
    Wed., 1/3  V Boys Indoor Track  SWC JV Developmental  Away - Danbury Sports Dome
     
    3:00 p.m.    (1 Bus) 
    Wed., 1/3  V Girls Indoor Track  SWC JV Developmental  Away - Danbury Sports Dome
     
    3:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 1/3  Miscellaneous Events  P&R  Home - Masuk Pool
    [Directions] 
    6:30-8:15 p.m.     
    Wed., 1/3  Miscellaneous Events  Monroe Rebels Basketball  Home - David Strong Gymnasium @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    7:30-9:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 1/3  Miscellaneous Events  Monroe Travel Basketball  Home - David Strong Gymnasium @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    7:30-9:15 p.m.     
    Fri., 1/5  FR Girls Basketball  New Milford  Away - New Milford HS
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled  Cancelled   
    Sat., 1/6  V Boys Basketball  Newtown  Away - Newtown HS Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    2:15 p.m.  L 46-76  Non-League 
    Sat., 1/6  JV Boys Basketball  Newtown  Away - Newtown HS Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    12:30 p.m.     
    Sat., 1/6  FR Boys Basketball  Newtown  Away - Newtown HS Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    11:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 1/6  V Boys Ice Hockey  Staples  Away - Milford Ice Pavilion
    [Directions] 
    6:15 p.m.  L 1-3   
    Sat., 1/6  V Boys Indoor Track  SWC Developmental  Away - Wesleyan University, Middletown
     
    8:00 a.m.    (2 buses) 
    Sat., 1/6  V Wrestling  Bunnell  Away - Bunnell
    [Directions] 
    8:30 a.m.  Won (48-24)
    [Detailed Results] 
    7:30 Weigh In 
    Sat., 1/6  V Wrestling  Masuk Duals  Home - David Strong Gymnasium @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled  Cancelled  Norwalk, Joel Barlow, Harding 
    Sat., 1/6  V Girls Basketball  New Milford  Away - New Milford HS
    [Directions] 
    12:00 p.m.  L 27-38   
    Sat., 1/6  JV Girls Basketball  New Milford  Away - New Milford HS
    [Directions] 
    10:30 a.m.     
    Sat., 1/6  V Girls Indoor Track  SWC Developmental  Away - Wesleyan University, Middletown
     
    9:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 1/6  Miscellaneous Events  Rapids  Home - Masuk Pool
    [Directions] 
    6:20 a.m.-8:30a.m.     
    Sat., 1/6  Miscellaneous Events  Rapids USA Swim Meet  Home - Masuk Pool
    [Directions] 
    7:00 a.m.-5:00p.m.     
    Sat., 1/6  Miscellaneous Events  Saturday Morning O.G. Basketball  Home - David Strong Gymnasium @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    7:00-9:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 1/6  Miscellaneous Events  Rapids  - Masuk Pool  10:00-12:00 p.m.     
    Sun., 1/7  Miscellaneous Events  Rapids USA Swim Meet  Home - Masuk Pool
    [Directions] 
    7:00 a.m.-5:00p.m.     
    Sun., 1/7  Miscellaneous Events  Monroe Travel Basketball  Home - David Strong Gymnasium @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    8:30-11:45 a.m.     
    Sun., 1/7  Miscellaneous Events  CT Seahawks  Home - Masuk Auxiliary Gym
    [Directions] 
    9:00 a.m.-12:00pm     
    Tue., 1/9  V Boys Basketball  Joel Barlow  Away - JBHS Lower Gym
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.  L 54-59(OT)   
    Tue., 1/9  JV Boys Basketball  Joel Barlow  Away - JBHS Lower Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Tue., 1/9  FR Boys Basketball  Joel Barlow  Away - JBHS Lower Gym
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.     
    Tue., 1/9  V Boys Swimming and Diving  New Fairfield  Away - New Fairfield HS
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 1/9  V Girls Basketball  Joel Barlow  Home - David Strong Gymnasium @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.  W 50-38   
    Tue., 1/9  JV Girls Basketball  Joel Barlow  Home - David Strong Gymnasium @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Tue., 1/9  FR Girls Basketball  Joel Barlow  Home - David Strong Gymnasium @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.     
    Tue., 1/9  Miscellaneous Events  AD Meeting  Home - NYA
    [Directions] 
    8:30 a.m.     
    Tue., 1/9  Miscellaneous Events  P&R  Home - Masuk Pool
    [Directions] 
    6:30-8:15 p.m.     
    Wed., 1/10  V Boys Ice Hockey  BBD  Home - The Rinks at Shelton
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.  L 0-1   
    Wed., 1/10  V Boys Indoor Track  SWC JV Developmental  Away - Danbury Sports Dome
     
    3:00 p.m.    (1 bus) 
    Wed., 1/10  V Wrestling  Weston  Home - David Strong Gymnasium @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.  Masuk: 23 , Weston: 54
    [Detailed Results] 
     
    Wed., 1/10  V Girls Indoor Track  SWC JV Developmental  Away - Danbury Sports Dome
     
    3:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 1/10  Miscellaneous Events  P&R  Home - Masuk Pool
    [Directions] 
    6:30-8:15 p.m.     
    Thu., 1/11  Miscellaneous Events  P&R  Home - Masuk Pool
    [Directions] 
    6:30-8:15 p.m.     
    Fri., 1/12  V Boys Basketball  Bethel  Away - Bethel HS
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.  L 52-63   
    Fri., 1/12  JV Boys Basketball  Bethel  Away - Bethel HS
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Fri., 1/12  FR Boys Basketball  Bethel  Away - Bethel HS
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.     
    Fri., 1/12  JV Boys Ice Hockey  New Fairfield  Home - The Rinks at Shelton
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Fri., 1/12  V Girls Basketball  Bethel  Home - David Strong Gymnasium @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.  L 29-44   
    Fri., 1/12  JV Girls Basketball  Bethel  Home - David Strong Gymnasium @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Fri., 1/12  Miscellaneous Events  Youth Wrestling  Home - Masuk Auxiliary Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:30-8:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 1/12  Miscellaneous Events  P&R  Home - Masuk Pool
    [Directions] 
    6:30-8:30 p.m.     
    Sat., 1/13  V Boys Indoor Track  SCC Coaches Invitational  Away - Floyd Little Athetic Center (FLAC)
     
    2:15 p.m.     
    Sat., 1/13  V Wrestling  Jonathan LawPanPrez Duals  Away - Jonathan Law HS, Milford
     
    9:00 a.m.  Masuk 36, Harding 30 Masuk 36, Jonathan Law 42 Masuk 27, New Britain 54 Masuk 28, Westhill 48
    [Detailed Results] 
     
    Sat., 1/13  Dance Team  Dancin' In The Woods Competition  Away - Woodland Regional HS, Beacon Falls
     
    4:00 p.m.    Dancin' In The Woods Competition (Arrival at 2:00 pm) 
    Sat., 1/13  V Girls Ice Hockey  ND Fairfield-Law-Foran-Weston-Pomperaug  Away - Milford Ice Pavilion
    [Directions] 
    8:00 p.m.  L 1-6   
    Sat., 1/13  V Girls Indoor Track  SCC Coaches Invitational  Away - Floyd Little Athletic Center (FLAC)
     
    8:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 1/13  Miscellaneous Events  P&R  Home - Masuk Pool
    [Directions] 
    12:15-4:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 1/13  Miscellaneous Events  Monroe Little League  Home - David Strong Gymnasium @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    12:50-4:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 1/13  Miscellaneous Events  Monroe Little League  Home - Masuk Auxiliary Gym
    [Directions] 
    12:50-4:00 p.m.     
    Sun., 1/14  Miscellaneous Events  Monroe Travel Basketball  Home - David Strong Gymnasium @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    8:30-11:45 a.m.     
    Sun., 1/14  Miscellaneous Events  CT Seahawks  Home - Masuk Auxiliary Gym
    [Directions] 
    9:00 a.m.-12:00pm     
    Mon., 1/15  V Boys Basketball  Immaculate  Home - David Strong Gymnasium @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.  L 50-68   
    Mon., 1/15  JV Boys Basketball  Immaculate  Home - David Strong Gymnasium @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Mon., 1/15  FR Boys Basketball  Immaculate  Home - David Strong Gymnasium @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.     
    Mon., 1/15  V Boys Ice Hockey  North Branford  Home - The Rinks at Shelton
    [Directions] 
    2:00 p.m.  L 3-6   
    Mon., 1/15  V Boys Indoor Track  SWC Developmental  Away - Wesleyan University, Middletown
     
    9:00 a.m.    (2 bus) 
    Mon., 1/15  V Girls Basketball  Immaculate  Away - Immaculate HS
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.  W 40-38   
    Mon., 1/15  JV Girls Basketball  Immaculate  Away - Immaculate HS
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Mon., 1/15  FR Girls Basketball  Immaculate  Away - Immaculate HS
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.     
    Mon., 1/15  V Girls Indoor Track  SWC Developmental  Away - Wesleyan University, Middletown
     
    9:00 a.m.     
    Mon., 1/15  Miscellaneous Events  No School  Home - Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    7:00 a.m.-10pm     
    Mon., 1/15  Miscellaneous Events  Rapids practice  - Masuk Pool  10:30-1:30 p.m.     
    Mon., 1/15  Miscellaneous Events  Jockey Hollow Cheer  Home - Masuk Auxiliary Gym
    [Directions] 
    6:00-7:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 1/16  V Boys Swimming and Diving  Pomperaug  Home - Masuk Pool
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  Lost, 102-82   
    Tue., 1/16  V Girls Basketball  Harding  Home - David Strong Gymnasium @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    5:45 p.m.  W 50-29   
    Tue., 1/16  JV Girls Basketball  Harding  Home - David Strong Gymnasium @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 1/16  V Girls Ice Hockey  Branford-N.Branford-Sheehan-Lyman Hall  Away - East Haven Ice Rink
    [Directions] 
    7:30 p.m.  L 0-3   
    Thu., 1/18  V Wrestling  New Milford  Away - New Milford HS
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.  Masuk 16, New Milford 56
    [Detailed Results] 
     
    Thu., 1/18  V Girls Basketball  Notre Dame-Fairfield  Away - Sister Marion Rielly Auditorium at Notre Dame
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.  L 39-68   
    Thu., 1/18  JV Girls Basketball  Notre Dame-Fairfield  Away - Sister Marion Rielly Auditorium at Notre Dame
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Thu., 1/18  FR Girls Basketball  Notre Dame-Fairfield  Away - Sister Marion Rielly Auditorium at Notre Dame
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.     
    Thu., 1/18  Miscellaneous Events  Athletic Executive Board  Home - Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    9:00 a.m.     
    Thu., 1/18  Miscellaneous Events  P&R  Home - Masuk Pool
    [Directions] 
    6:30-8:15 p.m.     
    Fri., 1/19  V Boys Basketball  Notre Dame-Fairfield  Home - David Strong Gymnasium @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.  L 46-69   
    Fri., 1/19  JV Boys Basketball  Notre Dame-Fairfield  Home - David Strong Gymnasium @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Fri., 1/19  FR Boys Basketball  Notre Dame-Fairfield  Home - David Strong Gymnasium @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.     
    Fri., 1/19  JV Boys Ice Hockey  Trumbull  Home - The Rinks at Shelton
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 1/19  V Boys Indoor Track  Yale Classic  Away - Coxe Cage
     
    12:00 p.m.    (1 Bus) 
    Fri., 1/19  V Girls Ice Hockey  Guilford  Home - The Rinks at Shelton
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  L 0-3   
    Fri., 1/19  V Girls Indoor Track  Yale Classic  Away - Coxe Cage
     
    12:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 1/19  Miscellaneous Events  Youth Wrestling  Home - Masuk Auxiliary Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:30-8:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 1/19  Miscellaneous Events  P&R  Home - Masuk Pool
    [Directions] 
    6:15-8:30 p.m.     
    Sat., 1/20  V Boys Indoor Track  Yale Classic  Away - Cox Cage
     
    TBA    no bus 
    Sat., 1/20  V Wrestling  Staples Chachco Duals  Away - Staples HS
     
    10:00 a.m.  Masuk 21, Mahopac (N.Y.) 55 Masuk 18, McMahon 58 Masuk 33, Staples 36 Masuk 33, Fairfield Prep 27
    [Detailed Results] 
    9:00 a.m. weigh in 
    Sat., 1/20  V Girls Indoor Track  Yale Classic  Away - Cox Cage
     
    TBA     
    Sat., 1/20  Miscellaneous Events  Saturday Morning O.G. Basketball  Home - David Strong Gymnasium @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    7:00-9:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 1/20  Miscellaneous Events  Rapids  - Masuk Pool  10:30-12:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 1/20  Miscellaneous Events  P&R  Home - Masuk Pool
    [Directions] 
    12:15-4:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 1/20  Miscellaneous Events  Monroe Little League  Home - David Strong Gymnasium @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    12:50-4:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 1/20  Miscellaneous Events  Monroe Little League  Home - Masuk Auxiliary Gym
    [Directions] 
    12:50-4:00 p.m.     
    Sun., 1/21  Miscellaneous Events  Monroe Travel Basketball  Home - David Strong Gymnasium @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    8:30-11:45 a.m.     
    Sun., 1/21  Miscellaneous Events  CT Seahawks  Home - Masuk Auxiliary Gym
    [Directions] 
    9:00 a.m.-12:00pm     
    Mon., 1/22  JV Boys Ice Hockey  Trumbull  Home - Shelton Rinks
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 1/22  V Girls Ice Hockey  Trumbull-St. Joseph  Away - Shelton Rinks
    [Directions] 
    8:30 p.m.  W 5-1   
    Mon., 1/22  Miscellaneous Events  Rapids practice  - Masuk Pool  4:55-6:30 a.m.     
    Mon., 1/22  Miscellaneous Events  Youth Wrestling  Home - Masuk Auxiliary Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:30-8:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 1/22  Miscellaneous Events  Jockey Hollow Cheer  Home - Masuk Auxiliary Gym
    [Directions] 
    6:00-7:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 1/22  Miscellaneous Events  P&R  Home - Masuk Pool
    [Directions] 
    6:30-8:15 p.m.     
    Mon., 1/22  Miscellaneous Events  Monroe Rebels Basketball  Home - David Strong Gymnasium @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    7:30-9:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 1/22  Miscellaneous Events  Monroe Travel Basketball  Home - David Strong Gymnasium @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    7:30-9:15 p.m.     
    Tue., 1/23  V Boys Basketball  Kolbe Cathedral  Home - David Strong Gymnasium @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.  L 38-57   
    Tue., 1/23  JV Boys Basketball  Kolbe Cathedral  Home - David Strong Gymnasium @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Tue., 1/23  V Boys Swimming and Diving  Barlow/Bethel  Away - Weston MS Pool
    [Directions] 
    6:30 p.m.     
    Tue., 1/23  V Girls Basketball  Kolbe Cathedral  Away - Shehan Center
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.  L 31-56   
    Tue., 1/23  JV Girls Basketball  Kolbe Cathedral  Away - Shehan Center
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Tue., 1/23  FR Girls Basketball  Fairfield Ludlowe  Home - David Strong Gymnasium @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Tue., 1/23  Miscellaneous Events  P&R  Home - Masuk Pool
    [Directions] 
    6:30-8:15 p.m.     
    Wed., 1/24  V Boys Basketball  Kaynor Tech  Away - Kaynor Tech Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.  L 45-48   
    Wed., 1/24  JV Boys Basketball  Kaynor Tech  Away - Kaynor Tech Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Wed., 1/24  FR Boys Basketball  Kaynor Tech  Away - Kaynor Tech Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.     
    Wed., 1/24  V Boys Ice Hockey  Watertown-Pomperaug  Home - The Rinks at Shelton
    [Directions] 
    8:00 p.m.  L 1-5   
    Wed., 1/24  V Boys Indoor Track  SWC JV Developmental  Away - Danbury Sports Dome
     
    3:00 p.m.    (1 bus) 
    Wed., 1/24  V Wrestling  Joel Barlow  Home - David Strong Gymnasium @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.  Masuk 28, Joel-Barlow 50
    [Detailed Results] 
     
    Wed., 1/24  V Girls Indoor Track  SWC JV Developmental  Away - Danbury Sports Dome
     
    3:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 1/24  Miscellaneous Events  P&R  Home - Masuk Pool
    [Directions] 
    6:30-8:15 p.m.     
    Thu., 1/25  Dance Team  SWC Championship  Away - New Milford HS
     
    6:30 p.m.    SWC Championship - Admission Charge $10 Adults and $5 Students/Seniors 
    Thu., 1/25  Miscellaneous Events  Principal Meeting  Home - Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    8:00 a.m.     
    Thu., 1/25  Miscellaneous Events  Monroe Travel Basketball  Home - David Strong Gymnasium @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    3:30-5:15 p.m.     
    Thu., 1/25  Miscellaneous Events  P&R  Home - Masuk Pool
    [Directions] 
    6:30-8:15 p.m.     
    Fri., 1/26  V Boys Basketball  Pomperaug  Away - PHS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.  L 54-70   
    Fri., 1/26  JV Boys Basketball  Pomperaug  Away - PHS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Fri., 1/26  FR Boys Basketball  Pomperaug  Away - PHS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.     
    Fri., 1/26  V Girls Basketball  Pomperaug  Home - David Strong Gymnasium @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.  L 59-42   
    Fri., 1/26  JV Girls Basketball  Pomperaug  Home - David Strong Gymnasium @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Fri., 1/26  FR Girls Basketball  Pomperaug  Home - David Strong Gymnasium @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.     
    Fri., 1/26  V Girls Ice Hockey  Hand-Coginchaug-Old Lyme  Home - The Rinks at Shelton
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  L 1-6   
    Fri., 1/26  Miscellaneous Events  Youth Wrestling  Home - Masuk Auxiliary Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:30-8:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 1/27  V Boys Ice Hockey  Lyman Hall/H-K/Coginchaug  Away - Northford Ice Pavillion
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.  L 2-5   
    Sat., 1/27  V Wrestling  Newington Tournament  Away - Newington HS
     
    9:30 a.m.  *see detailed results
    [Detailed Results] 
     
    Sat., 1/27  Dance Team  QU's Annual Cheer & Dance Challenge  Away - Burt Kahn Gymnasium
     
    TBA    QU's Annual Cheer & Dance Challenge (Need To Be There at 5:00 pm 
    Sat., 1/27  Miscellaneous Events  Saturday Morning O.G. Basketball  Home - David Strong Gymnasium @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    7:00-9:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 1/27  Miscellaneous Events  P&R  Home - Masuk Pool
    [Directions] 
    12:15-4:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 1/27  Miscellaneous Events  Monroe Little League  Home - Masuk Auxiliary Gym
    [Directions] 
    1:30-4:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 1/27  Miscellaneous Events  Monroe Little League  Home - David Strong Gymnasium @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    1:30-4:00 p.m.     
    Sun., 1/28  V Girls Ice Hockey  ND Fairfield-Law-Foran-Weston-Pomperaug  Home - The Rinks at Shelton
    [Directions] 
    8:15 p.m.  L 1-5   
    Sun., 1/28  Miscellaneous Events  Monroe Travel Basketball  Home - David Strong Gymnasium @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    8:30-11:45 a.m.     
    Sun., 1/28  Miscellaneous Events  CT Seahawks  Home - Masuk Auxiliary Gym
    [Directions] 
    9:00 a.m.-12:00pm     
    Mon., 1/29  V Boys Ice Hockey  Shepaug-Litch.-Thom.-Nonn.  Away - Gunnery Rink
    [Directions] 
    8:00 p.m.  W 5-1   
    Mon., 1/29  Miscellaneous Events  Rapids practice  - Masuk Pool  4:55-6:30 a.m.     
    Mon., 1/29  Miscellaneous Events  Youth Wrestling  Home - Masuk Auxiliary Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:30-8:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 1/29  Miscellaneous Events  Jockey Hollow Cheer  Home - Masuk Auxiliary Gym
    [Directions] 
    6:00-7:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 1/29  Miscellaneous Events  P&R  Home - Masuk Pool
    [Directions] 
    6:30-8:15 p.m.     
    Mon., 1/29  Miscellaneous Events  Monroe Rebel Basketball  Home - David Strong Gymnasium @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    7:30-9:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 1/29  Miscellaneous Events  Monroe Travel Basketball  Home - David Strong Gymnasium @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    7:30-9:15 p.m.     
    Tue., 1/30  V Boys Basketball  Stratford  Home - David Strong Gymnasium @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.  L 55-79   
    Tue., 1/30  JV Boys Basketball  Stratford  Home - David Strong Gymnasium @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Tue., 1/30  FR Boys Basketball  Stratford  Home - David Strong Gymnasium @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.     
    Tue., 1/30  V Boys Swimming and Diving  Bethel  Home - Masuk Pool
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.     
    Tue., 1/30  V Girls Basketball  Stratford  Away - Needham Memorial Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.  W 56-47   
    Tue., 1/30  JV Girls Basketball  Stratford  Away - Needham Memorial Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Tue., 1/30  FR Girls Basketball  Joel Barlow  Away - JBHS Lower Gym
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.     
    Tue., 1/30  Miscellaneous Events  P&R  Home - Masuk Pool
    [Directions] 
    6:30-8:15 p.m.     
    Wed., 1/31  V Boys Ice Hockey  New Fairfield  Home - The Rinks at Shelton
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.  L 2-3(OT)   
    Wed., 1/31  V Wrestling  Newtown  Home - David Strong Gymnasium @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 1/31  V Girls Ice Hockey  Stamford-Westhill-Staples  Away - Terry Conners Ice Rink
    [Directions] 
    7:30 p.m.  L 0-2   
    Wed., 1/31  Miscellaneous Events  P&R  Home - Masuk Pool
    [Directions] 
    6:30-8:15 p.m.     
    Thu., 2/1  V Girls Ice Hockey  Lauralton Hall  Away - Wonderland of Ice
    [Directions] 
    3:15 p.m.  W 1-0 (Forfeit(   
    Thu., 2/1  Miscellaneous Events  P&R  Home - Masuk Pool
    [Directions] 
    6:30-8:15 p.m.     
    Fri., 2/2  V Boys Basketball  Newtown  Home - David Strong Gymnasium @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.  L 34-71   
    Fri., 2/2  JV Boys Basketball  Newtown  Home - David Strong Gymnasium @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Fri., 2/2  FR Boys Basketball  Newtown  Home - David Strong Gymnasium @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.     
    Fri., 2/2  V Boys Swimming and Diving  Shelton  Away - Shelton Community Center Pool
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.     
    Fri., 2/2  V Wrestling  Fairfield Ludlowe Tournament  Away - Fairfield Ludlowe HS
     
    4:30 p.m.     
    Fri., 2/2  V Girls Basketball  Newtown  Away - Newtown HS Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.  L 32-49   
    Fri., 2/2  JV Girls Basketball  Newtown  Away - Newtown HS Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Fri., 2/2  FR Girls Basketball  Newtown  Away - Newtown HS Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.     
    Fri., 2/2  V Girls Ice Hockey  West Haven-SHA  Home - The Rinks at Shelton
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  L 0-6   
    Fri., 2/2  Miscellaneous Events  MRA-Blood Drive  Home - Masuk Auxiliary Gym
    [Directions] 
    6:00 a.m.-2:00p.m.     
    Fri., 2/2  Miscellaneous Events  Youth Wrestling  Home - Masuk Auxiliary Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:30-8:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 2/3  V Boys Ice Hockey  Horace Greeley (NY)  Away - Brewster Ice Rink
     
    8:40 p.m.  L 1-2   
    Sat., 2/3  V Boys Indoor Track  SWC Championship  Away - Floyd Little Athletic Complex, New Haevn
     
    5:00 p.m.    Admission Charge - $10 Adults and $5 Student/Seniors 
    Sat., 2/3  JV Wrestling  Fairfield Ludlowe JV Tournament  Away - Fairfield Ludlowe HS
     
    Cancelled  Cancelled   
    Sat., 2/3  V Cheerleading  SWC Championship Competition  Away - Newtown HS
     
    4:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 2/3  V Girls Indoor Track  SWC Championship  Away - Floyd Little Athletic Complex, New Haevn
     
    5:00 p.m.    Admission Charge - $10 Adults and $5 Student/Seniors 
    Sat., 2/3  Miscellaneous Events  Color Guard Competition  - David Strong Gymnasium @ Masuk HS  9:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 2/3  Miscellaneous Events  Color Guard Competition  - Masuk Auxiliary Gym  9:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 2/3  Miscellaneous Events  Rapids  Home - Masuk Pool
    [Directions] 
    10:30-12:00 p.m.     
    Sun., 2/4  Miscellaneous Events  Monroe Travel Basketball  Home - David Strong Gymnasium @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    8:30-11:45 a.m.     
    Sun., 2/4  Miscellaneous Events  CT Seahawks  Home - Masuk Auxiliary Gym
    [Directions] 
    9:00 a.m.-12:00pm     
    Mon., 2/5  V Boys Ice Hockey  Branford  Away - NORTHFORD ICE PAVILION
    [Directions] 
    8:30 p.m.  L 0-3   
    Mon., 2/5  V Wrestling  Bethel  Home - David Strong Gymnasium @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    6:30 p.m.    Senior Night 
    Mon., 2/5  Miscellaneous Events  Rapids practice  - Masuk Pool  5:00-6:30 a.m.     
    Mon., 2/5  Miscellaneous Events  Youth Wrestling  Home - Masuk Auxiliary Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:30-8:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 2/5  Miscellaneous Events  Jockey Hollow Cheer  Home - Masuk Auxiliary Gym
    [Directions] 
    6:00-7:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 2/5  Miscellaneous Events  P&R  Home - Masuk Pool
    [Directions] 
    6:30-8:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 2/6  V Boys Basketball  Brookfield  Away - BHS Big Gym
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.  L 38-48   
    Tue., 2/6  JV Boys Basketball  Brookfield  Away - BHS Big Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Tue., 2/6  FR Boys Basketball  Brookfield  Away - BHS Big Gym
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.     
    Tue., 2/6  V Boys Swimming and Diving  Bunnell/Stratford  Away - Flood M.S.
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 2/6  V Girls Basketball  Brookfield  Home - David Strong Gymnasium @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.  W 57-50   
    Tue., 2/6  JV Girls Basketball  Brookfield  Home - David Strong Gymnasium @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Tue., 2/6  Miscellaneous Events  P&R  Home - Masuk Pool
    [Directions] 
    6:30-8:15 p.m.     
    Tue., 2/6  Unified Sports Basketball  Bethel  Home - David Strong Gymnasium @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 2/8  V Boys Ice Hockey  Newtown  Away - Danbury Ice Arena
    [Directions] 
    3:20 p.m.  L 1-4   
    Thu., 2/8  V Boys Indoor Track  CIAC Class L Championships  Away - Floyd Little Athletic Center-New Haven
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 2/8  Miscellaneous Events  P&R  Home - Masuk Pool
    [Directions] 
    6:30-8:15 p.m.     
    Fri., 2/9  V Boys Basketball  New Fairfield  Away - NFHS Gym
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.  W 43-40   
    Fri., 2/9  JV Boys Basketball  New Fairfield  Away - NFHS Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Fri., 2/9  FR Boys Basketball  New Fairfield  Away - NFHS Gym
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.     
    Fri., 2/9  V Girls Basketball  New Fairfield  Home - David Strong Gymnasium @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.  W 40-29   
    Fri., 2/9  JV Girls Basketball  New Fairfield  Home - David Strong Gymnasium @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Fri., 2/9  FR Girls Basketball  New Fairfield  Home - David Strong Gymnasium @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.     
    Fri., 2/9  V Girls Ice Hockey  Branford-N.Branford-Sheehan-Lyman Hall  Home - The Rinks at Shelton
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.  L 0-4   
    Fri., 2/9  V Girls Indoor Track  CIAC Class M Championships  Away - Floyd Little Athletic Center-New Haven
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.     
    Fri., 2/9  Miscellaneous Events  Youth Wrestling  Home - Masuk Auxiliary Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:30-8:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 2/10  V Boys Ice Hockey  Sheehan  Home - The Rinks at Shelton
    [Directions] 
    8:50 p.m.  L 1-4   
    Sat., 2/10  V Wrestling  SWC Championship  Away - New Milford HS
     
    9:30 a.m.    Weigh Ins 7:30-8:30; Admission Charge - $10 Adults, Students/Seniors $5 
    Sat., 2/10  V Cheerleading  Mercy High School-Middletown CT  Away
     
    10:00 a.m.    1740 Randolph Rd-Middletown CT 
    Sat., 2/10  Miscellaneous Events  Saturday Morning O.G. Basketball  Home - David Strong Gymnasium @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    7:00-9:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 2/10  Miscellaneous Events  P&R  Home - Masuk Pool
    [Directions] 
    12:15-4:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 2/10  Miscellaneous Events  Monroe Little League  Home - David Strong Gymnasium @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    12:50-4:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 2/10  Miscellaneous Events  Monroe Little League  Home - Masuk Auxiliary Gym
    [Directions] 
    12:50-4:00 p.m.     
    Sun., 2/11  V Girls Ice Hockey  Amity-N.Haven-Cheshire  Away - The Rinks at Shelton
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.  L 0-8   
    Sun., 2/11  Miscellaneous Events  Monroe Travel Basketball  Home - David Strong Gymnasium @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    8:30-11:45 a.m.     
    Sun., 2/11  Miscellaneous Events  CT Seahawks  Home - Masuk Auxiliary Gym
    [Directions] 
    9:00 a.m.-12:00pm     
    Mon., 2/12  FR Girls Basketball  Trumbull  Away - THS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Mon., 2/12  Miscellaneous Events  Youth Wrestling  Home - Masuk Auxiliary Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:30-8:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 2/12  Miscellaneous Events  Jockey Hollow Cheer  Home - Masuk Auxiliary Gym
    [Directions] 
    6:00-7:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 2/12  Miscellaneous Events  P&R  Home - Masuk Pool
    [Directions] 
    6:30-8:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 2/12  Miscellaneous Events  Monroe Rebels Basketball  Home - David Strong Gymnasium @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    7:30-9:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 2/12  Miscellaneous Events  Monroe Travel Basketball  Home - David Strong Gymnasium @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    7:30-9:15 p.m.     
    Tue., 2/13  V Boys Basketball  Bunnell  Away - Bunnell
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.  L 42-55   
    Tue., 2/13  JV Boys Basketball  Bunnell  Away - Bunnell
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Tue., 2/13  FR Boys Basketball  Bunnell  Away
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.     
    Tue., 2/13  V Boys Ice Hockey  Hall-Southington  Home - The Rinks at Shelton
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.  L 0-8   
    Tue., 2/13  V Boys Swimming and Diving  New Milford  Home - Masuk Pool
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 2/13  V Girls Basketball  Bunnell  Home - David Strong Gymnasium @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.  W 55-36   
    Tue., 2/13  JV Girls Basketball  Bunnell  Home - David Strong Gymnasium @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Tue., 2/13  V Girls Ice Hockey  West Haven-SHA  Away - Bennett Rink
    [Directions] 
    6:30 p.m.  L 0-5   
    Tue., 2/13  Miscellaneous Events  P&R  Home - Masuk Pool
    [Directions] 
    6:30-8:15 p.m.     
    Tue., 2/13  Unified Sports Basketball  Newtown Youth Academy  Away - Newtown Youth Academy
     
    3:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 2/14  V Girls Ice Hockey  Hamden  Away - Lou Astorino Ice Rink
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.  L 0-6   
    Wed., 2/14  Miscellaneous Events  Monroe Travel Basketball  Home - David Strong Gymnasium @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    6:00-9:15 p.m.     
    Wed., 2/14  Miscellaneous Events  P&R  Home - Masuk Pool
    [Directions] 
    6:30-8:15 p.m.     
    Wed., 2/14  Miscellaneous Events  Monroe Rebels Basketball  Home - David Strong Gymnasium @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    7:30-9:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 2/15  V Boys Basketball  Weston  Home - David Strong Gymnasium @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.  W 47-40   
    Thu., 2/15  JV Boys Basketball  Weston  Home - David Strong Gymnasium @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Thu., 2/15  FR Boys Basketball  Weston  Home - David Strong Gymnasium @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.     
    Thu., 2/15  V Girls Ice Hockey  Wilton-Norwalk-McMahon  Away - So No Icehouse - Norwalk
    [Directions] 
    6:30 p.m.  L 2-7   
    Thu., 2/15  Miscellaneous Events  P&R  Home - Masuk Pool
    [Directions] 
    6:30-8:15 p.m.     
    Fri., 2/16  V Boys Ice Hockey  Daniel Hand  Home - The Rinks at Shelton
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.  L 1-3  The Presdient's Cup 
    Fri., 2/16  V Wrestling  CIAC Class L Championships  Away - Bristol Central HS
    [Directions] 
    4:45 p.m.     
    Fri., 2/16  V Girls Basketball  Notre Dame-Fairfield  Away - Sister Marion Rielly Auditorium at Notre Dame
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.  L 43-35  SWC Quarterfinals - Admission Charge $8 Adults, $5 Students/Seniors 
    Fri., 2/16  V Girls Ice Hockey  Lauralton Hall  Home - The Rinks at Shelton
    [Directions] 
    TBA  W Forfeit   
    Fri., 2/16  Miscellaneous Events  Recess  Home - Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    7:00 a.m.-10pm     
    Sat., 2/17  JV Boys Ice Hockey  St. Joseph  Home - The Rinks at Shelton
    [Directions] 
    1:30 p.m.     
    Sat., 2/17  V Boys Indoor Track  CIAC Open Championship  Away - Floyd Little Athletic Center-New Haven
    [Directions] 
    12:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 2/17  V Wrestling  CIAC Class L Championships  Away - Bristol Central HS
    [Directions] 
    9:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 2/17  V Girls Indoor Track  CIAC Open Championship  Away - Floyd Little Athletic Center-New Haven
    [Directions] 
    12:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 2/17  Miscellaneous Events  Saturday Morning O.G. Basketball  Home - David Strong Gymnasium @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    7:00-9:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 2/17  Miscellaneous Events  Monroe Little League  Home - David Strong Gymnasium @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    2:30-4:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 2/17  Miscellaneous Events  Monroe Little League  Home - Masuk Auxiliary Gym
    [Directions] 
    2:30-4:00 p.m.     
    Sun., 2/18  Miscellaneous Events  Monroe Travel Basketball  Home - David Strong Gymnasium @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    8:30-11:45 a.m.     
    Sun., 2/18  Miscellaneous Events  CT Seahawks  Home - Masuk Auxiliary Gym
    [Directions] 
    9:00 a.m.-12:00pm     
    Mon., 2/19  V Boys Ice Hockey  Trumbull  Home - The Rinks at Shelton
    [Directions] 
    2:00 p.m.  L 0-2  The President's Cup 
    Mon., 2/19  JV Wrestling  Pomperaug Presidents Day JV Tournament  Away - Pomperaug HS
     
    Cancelled  Cancelled  Weigh Ins from 8 am to 9 am 
    Mon., 2/19  V Girls Basketball  SWC Semifinals (If Necessary)  Away - TBA
     
    Cancelled  Cancelled  SWC Semifinals (If Necessary) 
    Mon., 2/19  Miscellaneous Events  Recess  Home - Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    7:00 a.m.-10pm     
    Mon., 2/19  Miscellaneous Events  Jockey Hollow Cheer  Home - Masuk Auxiliary Gym
    [Directions] 
    6:00-7:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 2/20  V Boys Basketball  New Milford  Home - David Strong Gymnasium @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.  L 43-55  Senior Night 
    Tue., 2/20  JV Boys Basketball  New Milford  Home - David Strong Gymnasium @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Tue., 2/20  FR Boys Basketball  New Milford  Home - David Strong Gymnasium @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.     
    Tue., 2/20  V Boys Swimming and Diving  Weston  Away - Weston MS Pool
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 2/20  Miscellaneous Events  P&R  Home - Masuk Pool
    [Directions] 
    6:30-8:15 p.m.     
    Wed., 2/21  V Boys Ice Hockey  JBWA  Away - Danbury Ice Arena
    [Directions] 
    7:40 p.m.  W 6-1   
    Wed., 2/21  V Girls Basketball  SWC Championship (If Necessary)  Away - TBA
     
    Cancelled  Cancelled  SWC Championship (If Necessary) 
    Wed., 2/21  Miscellaneous Events  P&R  Home - Masuk Pool
    [Directions] 
    6:30-8:15 p.m.     
    Wed., 2/21  Miscellaneous Events  Monroe Rebels Basketball  Home - David Strong Gymnasium @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    7:30-9:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 2/21  Miscellaneous Events  Monroe Travel Basketball  Home - David Strong Gymnasium @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    7:30-9:15 p.m.     
    Thu., 2/22  V Girls Basketball  Seymour (Scrim.)  Home - David Strong Gymnasium @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.    Tri Scrimmage with Shelton 
    Thu., 2/22  Miscellaneous Events  P&R  Home - Masuk Pool
    [Directions] 
    6:30-8:15 p.m.     
    Fri., 2/23  V Boys Ice Hockey  Northeastern  Away - Bolton Ice Palace
    [Directions] 
    8:10 p.m.  L 0-3   
    Fri., 2/23  V Wrestling  CIAC Open Championship  Away - Floyd Little Athletic Center-New Haven
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 2/23  Miscellaneous Events  Youth Wrestling  Home - Masuk Auxiliary Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:30-8:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 2/23  Miscellaneous Events  P&R  Home - Masuk Pool
    [Directions] 
    6:15-8:30 p.m.     
    Fri., 2/23  Miscellaneous Events  Monroe Rebels Basketball  Home - David Strong Gymnasium @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    7:30-9:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 2/23  Miscellaneous Events  Monroe Travel Basketball  Home - David Strong Gymnasium @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    7:30-9:15 p.m.     
    Sat., 2/24  V Wrestling  CIAC Open Championship  Away - Floyd Little Athletic Center-New Haven
    [Directions] 
    9:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 2/24  V Cheerleading  Woodland High School  Away
     
    TBA     
    Sat., 2/24  Dance Team  CAS/CASC Dance Team State Championship  Away - Hamden HS
     
    11:30 a.m.    Need To Be There at 9:00 am For Registration 
    Sat., 2/24  Miscellaneous Events  Saturday Morning O.G. Basketball  Home - David Strong Gymnasium @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    7:00-9:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 2/24  Miscellaneous Events  Rapids  - Masuk Pool  10:30-12:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 2/24  Miscellaneous Events  P&R  Home - Masuk Pool
    [Directions] 
    12:15-4:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 2/24  Miscellaneous Events  Monroe Little League  Home - David Strong Gymnasium @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    2:30-4:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 2/24  Miscellaneous Events  Monroe Little League  Home - Masuk Auxiliary Gym
    [Directions] 
    2:30-4:00 p.m.     
    Sun., 2/25  Miscellaneous Events  Monroe Travel Basketball  Home - David Strong Gymnasium @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    8:30-11:45 a.m.     
    Sun., 2/25  Miscellaneous Events  CT Seahawks  Home - Masuk Auxiliary Gym
    [Directions] 
    9:00 a.m.-12:00pm     
    Mon., 2/26  V Boys Ice Hockey  Wilton  Home - The Rinks at Shelton
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.  W 4-0   
    Mon., 2/26  Miscellaneous Events  Bowlers  Away - Nutmeg Bowl
     
    2:45 p.m.     
    Mon., 2/26  Miscellaneous Events  Youth Wrestling  Home - Masuk Auxiliary Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:30-8:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 2/26  Miscellaneous Events  Jockey Hollow Cheer  Home - Masuk Auxiliary Gym
    [Directions] 
    6:00-7:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 2/26  Miscellaneous Events  P&R  Home - Masuk Pool
    [Directions] 
    6:30-8:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 2/26  Miscellaneous Events  Monroe Rebels Basketball  Home - David Strong Gymnasium @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    7:30-9:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 2/26  Miscellaneous Events  Monroe Travel Basketball  Home - David Strong Gymnasium @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    7:30-9:15 p.m.     
    Tue., 2/27  V Girls Basketball  Bacon Academy  Away - BA Gym
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.    CIAC Class L State Tournament (1st Round) 
    Tue., 2/27  Miscellaneous Events  Monroe Girls 8th Grade Basketball  Home - David Strong Gymnasium @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    6:00-7:30 p.m.     
    Tue., 2/27  Miscellaneous Events  P&R  Home - Masuk Pool
    [Directions] 
    6:30-8:15 p.m.     
    Tue., 2/27  Miscellaneous Events  Monroe Rebels Basketball  Home - David Strong Gymnasium @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    7:30-9:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 2/27  Miscellaneous Events  Monroe Travel Basketball  Home - David Strong Gymnasium @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    7:30-9:15 p.m.     
    Wed., 2/28  V Boys Swimming and Diving  SWC Girls Diving Championship  Away - Weston HS
     
    6:00 p.m.    Warm Ups at 4:30 pm; Admission Charge $10 Adults and $5 Students/Seniors 
    Wed., 2/28  Miscellaneous Events  Monroe Rebels Basketball  Home - David Strong Gymnasium @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    7:30-9:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 2/28  Miscellaneous Events  Monroe Travel Basketball  Home - David Strong Gymnasium @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    7:30-9:15 p.m.     
    Thu., 3/1  Miscellaneous Events  P&R  Home - Masuk Pool
    [Directions] 
    6:30-8:15 p.m.     
    Thu., 3/1  Miscellaneous Events  SWC Boys Basketball Tournament Championship (Immaculate vs. Notre Dame of Fairfield  Home - David Strong Gymnasium @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.    Admission Charge $10 Adults and $5 Students/Seniors - Gym will close at 5:00 pm for preperation. Admission Charge $10 for Adults and $5 for Students/Seniors 
    Sat., 3/3  V Boys Indoor Track  New England Championships  Away - Reggie Lewis Center - Boston, MA
     
    TBA     
    Sat., 3/3  V Boys Swimming and Diving  SWC Swim Championship Meet  Home - Masuk Pool
    [Directions] 
    1:00 p.m.    Warm Ups at 11:30 am; Admission Charge $10 Adults and $5 Students/Seniors 
    Sat., 3/3  V Girls Indoor Track  New England Championships  Away - Reggie Lewis Center - Boston, MA
     
    TBA     
    Sat., 3/3  Miscellaneous Events  Saturday Morning O.G. Basketball  Home - David Strong Gymnasium @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    7:00-9:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 3/3  Miscellaneous Events  Monroe Little League  Home - David Strong Gymnasium @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    2:15-4:00 p.m.     
    Sun., 3/4  V Cheerleading  CAS/CIAC State Championship Competition  Away - Floyd Little Athletic Center, New Haven
     
    10:00 a.m.    Admission Charge $10 Adutls $5 Students/Seniors 
    Sun., 3/4  Miscellaneous Events  CT Seahawks  Home - Masuk Auxiliary Gym
    [Directions] 
    9:30 a.m.-12:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 3/5  V Boys Ice Hockey  Staples  Away - Milford Ice Pavilion
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.  L 6-1  CIAC Division III State Tournament - 1st Round 
    Mon., 3/5  Miscellaneous Events  Monroe Travel Basketball  Home - David Strong Gymnasium @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    6:00-9:15 p.m.     
    Mon., 3/5  Miscellaneous Events  P&R  Home - Masuk Pool
    [Directions] 
    6:30-8:15 p.m.     
    Tue., 3/6  Miscellaneous Events  Monroe Travel Basketball  Home - David Strong Gymnasium @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    6:00-9:15 p.m.     
    Tue., 3/6  Miscellaneous Events  P&R  Home - Masuk Pool
    [Directions] 
    6:30-8:15 p.m.     
    Fri., 3/9  V Boys Swimming and Diving  CIAC Class M Diving Trials/Finals  Away - Bulkeley HS
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.    Warm Up at 4:00 pm 
    Fri., 3/9  Miscellaneous Events  Monroe Travel Basketball  Home - David Strong Gymnasium @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    6:00-9:15 p.m.     
    Fri., 3/9  Miscellaneous Events  P&R  Home - Masuk Pool
    [Directions] 
    6:15-8:30 p.m.     
    Sat., 3/10  V Boys Swimming and Diving  CIAC Class M Qualifying  Home - Masuk Pool
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.    Warms Ups at 1:30 pm; Admission Charge $10 Adults and $5 Students/Seniors 
    Sat., 3/10  Miscellaneous Events  Saturday Morning O.G. Basketball  Home - David Strong Gymnasium @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    7:00-9:00 a.m.     
    Sun., 3/11  Miscellaneous Events  CT Seahawks  Home - Masuk Auxiliary Gym
    [Directions] 
    9:00 a.m.-12:00pm     
    Mon., 3/12  Miscellaneous Events  P&R  Home - Masuk Pool
    [Directions] 
    6:30-8:15 p.m.     
    Mon., 3/12  Miscellaneous Events  Monroe Travel Basketball  Home - David Strong Gymnasium @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    7:30-9:15 p.m.     
    Tue., 3/13  Miscellaneous Events  P&R  Home - Masuk Pool
    [Directions] 
    6:30-8:15 p.m.     
    Tue., 3/13  Miscellaneous Events  Monroe Travel Basketball  Home - David Strong Gymnasium @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    7:30-9:15 p.m.     
    Wed., 3/14  V Boys Swimming and Diving  CIAC Class M Finals  Away - Cornerstone Aquatics Center, West Hartford
    [Directions] 
    1:30 p.m.    Admission Charge 
    Wed., 3/14  Miscellaneous Events  P&R  Home - Masuk Pool
    [Directions] 
    6:30-8:15 p.m.     
    Wed., 3/14  Miscellaneous Events  Monroe Travel Basketball  Home - David Strong Gymnasium @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    7:30-9:15 p.m.     
    Thu., 3/15  V Boys Swimming and Diving  CIAC Open Diving  Away - Middletown
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Thu., 3/15  Miscellaneous Events  P&R  Home - Masuk Pool
    [Directions] 
    6:30-8:15 p.m.     
    Thu., 3/15  Miscellaneous Events  Spring Pre-Season Coaches Meeting  Home - Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    7:30 p.m.     
    Thu., 3/15  Unified Sports Basketball  Bunnell Unified Basketball Tournament  Away - Bunnell HS
     
    Cancelled  Cancelled   
    Fri., 3/16  Miscellaneous Events  Monroe Travel Basketball  Home - David Strong Gymnasium @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    6:00-7:30 p.m.     
    Fri., 3/16  Miscellaneous Events  Ring Dance  - Stone Barn  7:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 3/17  V Boys Swimming and Diving  CIAC Open Swimming  Away - Yale Univ.
    [Directions] 
    2:30 p.m.     
    Sat., 3/17  Miscellaneous Events  Athletic Usage  Home - Benedict Stadium Field @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    12:00-1:30 p.m.     
    Sat., 3/17  Miscellaneous Events  P&R  Home - Masuk Pool
    [Directions] 
    12:00-4:00 p.m.    one (1) birthday party 
    Mon., 3/19  Miscellaneous Events  P&R  Home - Masuk Pool
    [Directions] 
    6:30-8:15 p.m.     
    Tue., 3/20  Miscellaneous Events  Athletic Executive Board  Home - Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    9:30 a.m.     
    Tue., 3/20  Miscellaneous Events  P&R  Home - Masuk Pool
    [Directions] 
    6:30-8:15 p.m.     
    Thu., 3/22  Miscellaneous Events  daVinci Festival  Home - David Strong Gymnasium @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    7:30 a.m.-9:00p.m.     
    Thu., 3/22  Miscellaneous Events  daVinci Festival  Home - Masuk Auxiliary Gym
    [Directions] 
    7:30 a.m.-9:00p.m.     
    Thu., 3/22  Miscellaneous Events  P&R  Home - Masuk Pool
    [Directions] 
    6:30-8:15 p.m.     
    Fri., 3/23  V Boys Volleyball  Fairfield Ludlowe (Scrim.)  Away
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 3/23  Miscellaneous Events  daVinci Festival  Home - Masuk Auxiliary Gym
    [Directions] 
    7:30 a.m.-9:00p.m.     
    Fri., 3/23  Miscellaneous Events  daVinci Festival  Home - David Strong Gymnasium @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    7:30 a.m.-9:00p.m.     
    Fri., 3/23  Miscellaneous Events  P&R  Home - Masuk Pool
    [Directions] 
    6:30-8:15 p.m.     
    Sat., 3/24  V Boys Lacrosse  Guilford (Scrim.)  Away - Guilford HS
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.     
    Sat., 3/24  V Softball  InSports Pre Season Softball Jamboree  Away - InSports, Trumbull HS
     
    3:10 p.m.    No Bus 
    Sat., 3/24  Miscellaneous Events  daVinci Festival  Home - David Strong Gymnasium @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    7:30 a.m.-3:30p.m.     
    Sat., 3/24  Miscellaneous Events  daVinci Festival  Home - Masuk Auxiliary Gym
    [Directions] 
    7:30 a.m.-3:30p.m.     
    Sat., 3/24  Miscellaneous Events  P&R  Home - Masuk Pool
    [Directions] 
    12:15-2:00 p.m.     
    Sun., 3/25  Miscellaneous Events  Athletic Usage  Home - Benedict Stadium Field @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    5:15-9:15 p.m.     
    Mon., 3/26  V Baseball  Jonathan Law (Scrim.)  Away - Jonathan Law HS Baseball Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Mon., 3/26  V Boys Volleyball  Staples (Scrim.)  Home - David Strong Gymnasium @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 3/26  JV Boys Volleyball  Staples (Scrim.)  Home - David Strong Gymnasium @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 3/26  Miscellaneous Events  P&R  Home - Masuk Pool
    [Directions] 
    6:30-8:15 p.m.     
    Tue., 3/27  V Baseball  Oxford (Scrim.)  Away - OHS Baseball Field
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.     
    Tue., 3/27  V Boys Volleyball  Trumbull (Scrim.)  Away - THS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.    JV will Play Immediately following Varsity Scrimmage 
    Tue., 3/27  V Softball  West Haven (Scrim.)  Away - Frank Biondi Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 3/27  Miscellaneous Events  NBHS-business students  Home - David Strong Gymnasium @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    2:05-4:45 p.m.     
    Tue., 3/27  Miscellaneous Events  P&R  Home - Masuk Pool
    [Directions] 
    6:30-8:15 p.m.     
    Wed., 3/28  V Boys Tennis  Shelton (Scrim.)  Away - East Village Tennis Courts, Shelton
    [Directions] 
    3:15 p.m.  W 4-3   
    Wed., 3/28  V Girls Lacrosse  St. Joseph (Scrim.)  Away - St. Joseph HS
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.     
    Wed., 3/28  JV Girls Lacrosse  St. Joseph (Scrim.)  Away - St. Joseph HS
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 3/28  V Girls Tennis  Shelton (Scrim.)  Home - Wolfe Park Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    3:15 p.m.  L 2-5   
    Wed., 3/28  Miscellaneous Events  P&R  Home - Masuk Pool
    [Directions] 
    6:30-8:15 p.m.     
    Thu., 3/29  V Baseball  Foran (Scrim.)  Home - John Giampaolo Baseball Field @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.     
    Thu., 3/29  V Girls Lacrosse  Foran (Scrim.)  Home - Benedict Stadium Field @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 3/29  JV Girls Lacrosse  Foran (Scrim.)  Home - Benedict Stadium Field @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    6:15 p.m.     
    Thu., 3/29  Miscellaneous Events  P&R  Home - Masuk Pool
    [Directions] 
    6:30-8:15 p.m.     
    Fri., 3/30  Miscellaneous Events  No School  - Masuk HS  7:00 a.m.-10pm     
    Sat., 3/31  V Baseball  Trumbull  Away - Varsity Baseball Field
    [Directions] 
    12:00 p.m.  L 8-0   
    Sat., 3/31  JV Baseball  Trumbull  Away - JV Baseball Field
    [Directions] 
    12:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 3/31  FR Baseball  Trumbull  Home - John Giampaolo Baseball Field @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    12:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 3/31  V Boys Volleyball  Danbury  Home - David Strong Gymnasium @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    12:00 p.m.  L 1-3  Non League 
    Sat., 3/31  JV Boys Volleyball  Danbury  Home - David Strong Gymnasium @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    10:45 a.m.     
    Sat., 3/31  V Girls Lacrosse  Norwalk  Home - Benedict Stadium Field @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    11:30 a.m.  W 9-7   
    Sat., 3/31  JV Girls Lacrosse  Norwalk  Home - Benedict Stadium Field @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    1:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 3/31  V Softball  St. Joseph  Home - Masuk HS Softball Field
    [Directions] 
    1:00 p.m.  W 2-1   
    Sat., 3/31  Miscellaneous Events  Saturday Morning O.G. Basketball  Home - David Strong Gymnasium @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    7:00-9:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 3/31  Miscellaneous Events  P&R  Home - Masuk Pool
    [Directions] 
    12:30-4:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 3/31  Miscellaneous Events  MSC - Soccer  Home - Benedict Stadium Field @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.-7:00pm     
    Sun., 4/1  Miscellaneous Events  Athletic Usage  Home - Benedict Stadium Field @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    5:15-9:15 p.m.     
    Tue., 4/3  V Boys Volleyball  Stamford  Away - Stamford HS
    [Directions] 
    4:15 p.m.  W 3-0  Non League 
    Tue., 4/3  JV Boys Volleyball  Stamford  Away - Stamford HS
    [Directions] 
    5:45 p.m.p.m.     
    Tue., 4/3  Miscellaneous Events  P&R  Home - Masuk Pool
    [Directions] 
    6:30-8:45 p.m.     
    Wed., 4/4  V Boys Lacrosse  New Fairfield  Home - Benedict Stadium Field @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.  L 2-13   
    Wed., 4/4  V Boys Volleyball  Newtown  Away - Newtown HS Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.  L 0-3   
    Wed., 4/4  JV Boys Volleyball  Newtown  Away - Newtown HS Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.     
    Wed., 4/4  Miscellaneous Events  P&R  Home - Masuk Pool
    [Directions] 
    5:45-8:30 p.m.     
    Thu., 4/5  FR Baseball  Danbury  Home - John Giampaolo Baseball Field @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.     
    Thu., 4/5  V Boys Lacrosse  Weston  Away - WHS Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.  L 2-13   
    Thu., 4/5  V Boys Tennis  Immaculate  Away - Rogers Park
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  W 6-1  Non-League 
    Thu., 4/5  V Girls Lacrosse  Weston  Home - Benedict Stadium Field @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    6:30 p.m.  W 10-3   
    Thu., 4/5  JV Girls Lacrosse  Weston  Home - Benedict Stadium Field @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 4/5  V Girls Tennis  Brookfield  Home - Wolfe Park Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  L 1-6  Non-League 
    Thu., 4/5  Miscellaneous Events  P&R  Home - Masuk Pool
    [Directions] 
    6:30-8:45 p.m.     
    Fri., 4/6  V Boys Volleyball  Xavier  Away - Xavier H.S.
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.  W 3-2  Non League 
    Fri., 4/6  JV Boys Volleyball  Xavier  Away - Xavier H.S.
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 4/7  V Boys Lacrosse  Shelton  Home - Benedict Stadium Field @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.  W 9-7   
    Sat., 4/7  V Girls Lacrosse  Amity  Home - Benedict Stadium Field @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    11:00 a.m.  W 9-5   
    Sat., 4/7  JV Girls Lacrosse  Amity  Home - Benedict Stadium Field @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    12:45 p.m.     
    Sat., 4/7  V Softball  Staples  Away - Wakeman Field
    [Directions] 
    11:00 a.m.  W 12-0   
    Sun., 4/8  Miscellaneous Events  MSC - Soccer  Home - Benedict Stadium Field @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    11:00 a.m.-5:00pm     
    Sun., 4/8  Miscellaneous Events  Monroe Youth Lacrosse  Home - Benedict Stadium Field @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    8:00-11:00 a.m.     
    Sun., 4/8  Miscellaneous Events  Panthers Elite FB  Home - Benedict Stadium Field @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    5:30-8:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 4/9  V Baseball  New Fairfield  Home - John Giampaolo Baseball Field @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    4:15 p.m.  L 7-6  Non-League 
    Mon., 4/9  V Boys Golf  Notre Dame-Fairfield  Home - Whitney Farms Golf Course
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.  W 183-220   
    Mon., 4/9  V Boys Tennis  Newtown  Home - Wolfe Park Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  L 3-4   
    Mon., 4/9  V Boys Volleyball  Amity  Away - Paul D. Mengold Gym at Amity HS
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.  W 3-0  Non League 
    Mon., 4/9  JV Boys Volleyball  Amity  Away - Paul D. Mengold Gym at Amity HS
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 4/9  V Softball  New Milford  Away - New Milford HS
    [Directions] 
    4:15 p.m.  W 13-0  Non-League 
    Mon., 4/9  V Girls Tennis  Newtown  Away - Newtown HS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  L 0-7   
    Mon., 4/9  Miscellaneous Events  Recess  Home - Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    7:00 a.m.-10pm     
    Tue., 4/10  V Boys Lacrosse  Stratford  Home - Benedict Stadium Field @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    6:45 p.m.  W 11-4   
    Tue., 4/10  V Girls Lacrosse  Stratford  Away - Penders Field
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.  W 7-2   
    Tue., 4/10  JV Girls Lacrosse  Stratford  Away - Penders Field
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled  Cancelled   
    Tue., 4/10  Miscellaneous Events  Recess  Home - Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    7:00 a.m.-10pm     
    Wed., 4/11  V Baseball  Pomperaug  Home - John Giampaolo Baseball Field @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.  W 6-1  Non-League 
    Wed., 4/11  FR Baseball  New Fairfield  Home - Wolfe Park
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 4/11  V Boys Tennis  Brookfield  Home - Wolfe Park Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.  L 1-6   
    Wed., 4/11  V Boys Volleyball  Trumbull  Home - David Strong Gymnasium @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.  L 0-3  Non League 
    Wed., 4/11  JV Boys Volleyball  Trumbull  Home - David Strong Gymnasium @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    4:15 p.m.     
    Wed., 4/11  V Softball  Pomperaug  Home - Masuk HS Softball Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  W 13-0  Non-League 
    Wed., 4/11  V Girls Tennis  Bethel  Home - Wolfe Park Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  L 2-5  Non-League 
    Wed., 4/11  Miscellaneous Events  Recess  Home - Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    7:00 a.m.-10pm     
    Thu., 4/12  V Baseball  Danbury  Away - Danbury HS Varsity Baseball Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  W 9-4   
    Thu., 4/12  JV Baseball  Pomperaug  Away - Community Baseball Field
    [Directions] 
    4:15 p.m.     
    Thu., 4/12  V Boys Lacrosse  Joel Barlow  Away - Field I (Stadium)
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.  L 7-10   
    Thu., 4/12  JV Boys Lacrosse  Joel Barlow  Away - Field I (Stadium)
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled  Cancelled   
    Thu., 4/12  V Boys Outdoor Track  Vacation Invitational Relays  Away - East Hartford HS
     
    12:00 p.m.    2-buses 
    Thu., 4/12  V Boys Tennis  Pomperaug  Home - Wolfe Park Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  L 3-4   
    Thu., 4/12  V Girls Lacrosse  Joel Barlow  Home - Benedict Stadium Field @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    6:30 p.m.  L 6-10   
    Thu., 4/12  JV Girls Lacrosse  Joel Barlow  Home - Benedict Stadium Field @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 4/12  V Girls Outdoor Track  Vacation Invitational Relays  Away
     
    Cancelled  Cancelled   
    Thu., 4/12  JV Softball  Pomperaug  Away - Community Softball Field
    [Directions] 
    4:15 p.m.     
    Thu., 4/12  V Girls Tennis  Pomperaug  Away - PHS Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  L 0-7   
    Thu., 4/12  Miscellaneous Events  Recess  Home - Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    7:00 a.m.-10pm     
    Fri., 4/13  V Baseball  Newtown  Home - John Giampaolo Baseball Field @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.  L 2-1  Non-League 
    Fri., 4/13  V Boys Tennis  Bunnell  Home - Wolfe Park Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    11:00 a.m.p.m.  W 7-0  Non-League 
    Fri., 4/13  V Boys Volleyball  Darien  Away - DHS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    10:00 a.m.  L 1-3  Non League 
    Fri., 4/13  JV Boys Volleyball  Darien  Away - DHS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    11:30 a.m.     
    Fri., 4/13  V Softball  Newtown  Home - Masuk HS Softball Field
    [Directions] 
    4:15 p.m.  W 3-0  Non-League 
    Fri., 4/13  Miscellaneous Events  Recess  Home - Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    7:00 a.m.-10pm     
    Fri., 4/13  Miscellaneous Events  Youth Lacrosse Development  Home - Benedict Stadium Field @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    1:30-4:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 4/14  JV Baseball  Newtown  Away - Newtown HS Baseball Field
    [Directions] 
    10:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 4/14  FR Baseball  Newtown  Away - Newtown HS Baseball Field
    [Directions] 
    1:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 4/14  V Boys Lacrosse  North Branford  Away - North Branford HS
    [Directions] 
    11:00 a.m.  W 13-4   
    Sat., 4/14  JV Boys Lacrosse  North Branford  Away - North Branford HS
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled  Cancelled   
    Sat., 4/14  JV Softball  Newtown  Away - Newtown HS Softball Field
    [Directions] 
    10:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 4/14  Miscellaneous Events  Saturday Morning O.G. Basketball  Home - David Strong Gymnasium @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    7:00-9:00 a.m.     
    Sun., 4/15  Miscellaneous Events  MLA - Youth Lacrosse   Home - Benedict Stadium Field @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    9:00 a.m.-12:00pm     
    Sun., 4/15  Miscellaneous Events  MSC - Youth Soccer  Home - Benedict Stadium Field @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    12:00 p.m.-2:00pm     
    Sun., 4/15  Miscellaneous Events  MLA - Youth Lacrosse   Home - Benedict Stadium Field @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    2:15 p.m.-5:00pm     
    Sun., 4/15  Miscellaneous Events  Athletic Usage  Home - Benedict Stadium Field @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    5:15-9:15 p.m.     
    Mon., 4/16  V Boys Lacrosse  Pomperaug  Home - Benedict Stadium Field @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    6:45 p.m.  W 10-4   
    Mon., 4/16  JV Boys Lacrosse  Pomperaug  Home - Benedict Stadium Field @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled  Cancelled   
    Mon., 4/16  V Boys Volleyball  Oxford  Away - OHS-Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.  L 0-3   
    Mon., 4/16  JV Boys Volleyball  Oxford  Away - OHS-Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 4/16  V Girls Lacrosse  New Fairfield  Away - Rebel Turf
    [Directions] 
    6:30 p.m.  L 15-4   
    Mon., 4/16  JV Girls Lacrosse  New Fairfield  Away - Rebel Turf
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 4/16  Miscellaneous Events  RAPIDS (SMST)  Home - Masuk Pool
    [Directions] 
    5:00 a.m.-6:30am     
    Mon., 4/16  Miscellaneous Events  No Students-Staff only  Home - Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    7:00 a.m.-10pm     
    Mon., 4/16  Miscellaneous Events  P&R  Home - Masuk Pool
    [Directions] 
    5:45-8:30 p.m.     
    Tue., 4/17  V Baseball  Bethel  Home - John Giampaolo Baseball Field @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    4:15 p.m.  L 9-5  Non-League 
    Tue., 4/17  JV Baseball  Bethel  Away - Parloa Field
    [Directions] 
    4:15 p.m.     
    Tue., 4/17  V Boys Outdoor Track  Stratford, Joel Barlow  Home - Edmund Butler Track @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  Masuk 125 Stratford 25 Masuk 119 Joel Barlow 31   
    Tue., 4/17  V Girls Lacrosse  Pomperaug  Away - Sports Complex & Track
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.  L 8-18   
    Tue., 4/17  JV Girls Lacrosse  Pomperaug  Away - Sports Complex & Track
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Tue., 4/17  V Softball  Fitch  Home - Masuk HS Softball Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  W 8-0   
    Tue., 4/17  V Girls Tennis  Notre Dame-Fairfield  Home - Wolfe Park Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.  W 7-0   
    Tue., 4/17  Miscellaneous Events  Town of Monroe Youth Commission  Home - Masuk Auxiliary Gym
    [Directions] 
    6:00-7:15 p.m.     
    Tue., 4/17  Miscellaneous Events  P&R  Home - Masuk Pool
    [Directions] 
    6:30-8:45 p.m.     
    Wed., 4/18  V Baseball  Stratford  Home - John Giampaolo Baseball Field @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    4:15 p.m.  W 12-1   
    Wed., 4/18  FR Baseball  Stratford  Away - Penders Field
    [Directions] 
    4:15 p.m.     
    Wed., 4/18  V Boys Golf  Joel Barlow  Away - Redding Country Club
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.  187-173 w  Non-League 
    Wed., 4/18  V Boys Tennis  New Fairfield  Home - Wolfe Park Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  W 5-2   
    Wed., 4/18  V Boys Volleyball  Kolbe Cathedral  Away - Kolbe Cathedral Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.  W 3-0   
    Wed., 4/18  JV Boys Volleyball  Kolbe Cathedral  Away - Kolbe Cathedral Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 4/18  V Girls Golf  Bunnell  Away - Oronoque Country Club
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.  Masuk 212 Bunnell 296   
    Wed., 4/18  V Girls Outdoor Track  Joel Barlow, Stratford  Away - Field I (Stadium)
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 4/18  V Softball  Stratford  Away - Birdseye Rec. Complex, Stratford
    [Directions] 
    4:15 p.m.  W 18-0  Masuk Home Game 
    Wed., 4/18  V Girls Tennis  New Fairfield  Away - New Fairfield HS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  L 0-7   
    Wed., 4/18  Miscellaneous Events  P&R  Home - Masuk Pool
    [Directions] 
    5:45-8:30 p.m.     
    Thu., 4/19  Miscellaneous Events  Blood Drive  Home - Masuk Auxiliary Gym
    [Directions] 
    6:30-2:30 p.m.     
    Thu., 4/19  Miscellaneous Events  P&R  Home - Masuk Pool
    [Directions] 
    6:30-8:45 p.m.     
    Fri., 4/20  V Baseball  Notre Dame-Fairfield  Home - John Giampaolo Baseball Field @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  L 3-0   
    Fri., 4/20  V Boys Lacrosse  Branford  Home - Benedict Stadium Field @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    5:45 p.m.  W 14-9   
    Fri., 4/20  JV Boys Lacrosse  Branford  Home - Benedict Stadium Field @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled  Cancelled   
    Fri., 4/20  V Boys Tennis  Weston  Home - Wolfe Park Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    4:15 p.m.  L 0-7   
    Fri., 4/20  V Boys Volleyball  Amity  Home - David Strong Gymnasium @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.  W 3-0  Non League 
    Fri., 4/20  JV Boys Volleyball  Amity  Home - David Strong Gymnasium @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 4/20  V Girls Outdoor Track  New Haven Invitational  Away - Hillhouse HS
     
    Cancelled  Cancelled   
    Fri., 4/20  V Softball  Notre Dame-Fairfield  Home - Masuk HS Softball Field
    [Directions] 
    4:15 p.m.  W 6-5   
    Fri., 4/20  V Girls Tennis  Weston  Away - WHS Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    4:15 p.m.  L 0-7   
    Fri., 4/20  Miscellaneous Events  P&R  Home - Masuk Pool
    [Directions] 
    6:15-8:30 p.m.     
    Sat., 4/21  V Baseball  Staples  Away - Staples HS Baseball Field
    [Directions] 
    12:00 p.m.  W 4-2   
    Sat., 4/21  FR Baseball  Staples  Home - John Giampaolo Baseball Field @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    12:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 4/21  V Girls Lacrosse  Notre Dame-Fairfield  Home - Benedict Stadium Field @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.  W 14-2   
    Sat., 4/21  JV Girls Lacrosse  Notre Dame-Fairfield  Home - Benedict Stadium Field @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 4/21  V Girls Outdoor Track  New Haven Invitational  Away - Hillhouse HS
     
    Cancelled  Cancelled   
    Sat., 4/21  V Girls Outdoor Track  Jonathan Law 9-10 Invitational  Away - Jonathan Law HS
     
    Cancelled  Cancelled   
    Sat., 4/21  V Softball  Fairfield Ludlowe  Away - Sturges Park
    [Directions] 
    11:00 a.m.  W 1-0   
    Sat., 4/21  Miscellaneous Events  Saturday Morning O.G. Basketball  Home - David Strong Gymnasium @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    7:00-9:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 4/21  Miscellaneous Events  Rapids  Home - Masuk Pool
    [Directions] 
    8:00-10:30 a.m.     
    Sat., 4/21  Miscellaneous Events  P&R  Home - Masuk Pool
    [Directions] 
    10:30-3:15 p.m.     
    Sun., 4/22  Miscellaneous Events  MLA - Youth Lacrosse  Home - Benedict Stadium Field @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    9:00 a.m.-10:30am     
    Sun., 4/22  Miscellaneous Events  MSC - Youth Soccer  Home - Benedict Stadium Field @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    2:00 p.m.-5:00 p.m.     
    Sun., 4/22  Miscellaneous Events  Athletic Usage  Home - Benedict Stadium Field @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    5:15-9:15 p.m.     
    Mon., 4/23  V Baseball  Weston  Away - Revson Field, Weston
    [Directions] 
    4:15 p.m.  W 6-3 (9)   
    Mon., 4/23  FR Baseball  Weston  Away - Revson Field, Weston
    [Directions] 
    4:15 p.m.     
    Mon., 4/23  V Boys Golf  Brookfield  Away - Sunset Hill Golf Course
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.  W 163- 185   
    Mon., 4/23  V Boys Tennis  Joel Barlow  Away - Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  L 1-6   
    Mon., 4/23  V Boys Volleyball  Newtown  Home - David Strong Gymnasium @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.  L 2-3   
    Mon., 4/23  JV Boys Volleyball  Newtown  Home - David Strong Gymnasium @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 4/23  V Girls Golf  Brookfield, Joel Barlow  Home - Whitney Farms Golf Course
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.  Masuk 224 Barlow 232 Brookfield 259   
    Mon., 4/23  V Softball  Weston  Away - Hurlbutt El. School, Weston
    [Directions] 
    4:15 p.m.  W 12-0   
    Mon., 4/23  V Girls Tennis  Joel Barlow  Home - Wolfe Park Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  L 0-7   
    Mon., 4/23  Miscellaneous Events  Rapids/SMST  - Masuk Pool  5:00 a.m.-6:30am     
    Mon., 4/23  Miscellaneous Events  Rapids/SMST  - Masuk Pool  3:45 p.m.-6:30pm     
    Mon., 4/23  Miscellaneous Events  P&R  Home - Masuk Pool
    [Directions] 
    5:45-8:30 p.m.     
    Tue., 4/24  JV Baseball  Weston  Home - John Giampaolo Baseball Field @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    4:15 p.m.     
    Tue., 4/24  V Boys Golf  Weston  Home - Whitney Farms Golf Course
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.  W 172-188 back blues   
    Tue., 4/24  V Boys Lacrosse  Immaculate  Away - Mustang Valley
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  W 13-4   
    Tue., 4/24  V Boys Outdoor Track  New Fairfield, Immaculate  Away - Rebel Stadium
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  Masuk 127 New Fairfield 23 Masuk 121 Immacualte 29  2-buses 
    Tue., 4/24  V Girls Lacrosse  Immaculate  Home - Benedict Stadium Field @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.  W 16-5   
    Tue., 4/24  JV Girls Lacrosse  Immaculate  Home - Benedict Stadium Field @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled  Cancelled   
    Tue., 4/24  V Girls Outdoor Track  Immaculate, New Fairfield  Away - New Fairfield HS Track
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  Masuk 75 - New Fairfield 61 Masuk 78 - Immaculate 49   
    Tue., 4/24  JV Softball  Weston  Home - Wolfe Park Softball Field - # 4
    [Directions] 
    4:15 p.m.     
    Tue., 4/24  V Girls Tennis  New Milford  Home - Wolfe Park Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  L 2-5   
    Tue., 4/24  Miscellaneous Events  Town of Monroe Youth Commission  Home - Masuk Auxiliary Gym
    [Directions] 
    6:00-7:15 p.m.     
    Tue., 4/24  Miscellaneous Events  P&R  Home - Masuk Pool
    [Directions] 
    6:30-8:45 p.m.     
    Wed., 4/25  V Boys Volleyball  Joel Barlow  Home - David Strong Gymnasium @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.  L 1-3   
    Wed., 4/25  JV Boys Volleyball  Joel Barlow  Home - David Strong Gymnasium @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 4/25  Miscellaneous Events  P&R  Home - Masuk Pool
    [Directions] 
    5:45-8:30 p.m.     
    Thu., 4/26  V Baseball  New Fairfield  Away - NFHS Baseball Field
    [Directions] 
    4:15 p.m.  L 3-2   
    Thu., 4/26  FR Baseball  Pomperaug  Home - Wolfe Park
    [Directions] 
    4:15 p.m.     
    Thu., 4/26  V Boys Golf  Immaculate  Home - Whitney Farms Golf Course
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.  W 166-178 back blues  Non-League 
    Thu., 4/26  V Boys Tennis  Bunnell  Away - Bunnell Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  W 7-0   
    Thu., 4/26  V Girls Golf  Immaculate  Away - Richter Park
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.  Masuk 208 Immaculate 254   
    Thu., 4/26  V Girls Lacrosse  Bethel  Away - Rockwell Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  L 7-11   
    Thu., 4/26  JV Girls Lacrosse  Bethel  Away - Rockwell Field
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Thu., 4/26  V Girls Tennis  Bunnell  Home - Wolfe Park Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  L 1-6   
    Thu., 4/26  Miscellaneous Events  P&R  Home - Masuk Pool
    [Directions] 
    6:30-8:45 p.m.     
    Fri., 4/27  Miscellaneous Events  Physics Olympics  Home - David Strong Gymnasium @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    6:00 a.m.-10:50am     
    Fri., 4/27  Miscellaneous Events  MHS PROM  Home - Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    TBA     
    Sat., 4/28  JV Baseball  New Fairfield  Home - John Giampaolo Baseball Field @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    12:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 4/28  V Girls Lacrosse  Shelton  Away - Shelton HS Finn Stadium
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.  W 13-6   
    Sat., 4/28  JV Girls Lacrosse  Shelton  Away - Shelton HS Finn Stadium
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 4/28  Miscellaneous Events  MLA - Youth Lacrosse  Home - Benedict Stadium Field @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    10:30 a.m.-2:00pm     
    Sat., 4/28  Miscellaneous Events  Saturday Mornings O.G. Basketball  Home - David Strong Gymnasium @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    7:00-9:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 4/28  Miscellaneous Events  Rapids  Home - Masuk Pool
    [Directions] 
    8:00 a.m.-10:30am     
    Sat., 4/28  Miscellaneous Events  MLA - Youth Lacrosse  Home - Benedict Stadium Field @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    8:15 a.m.-9:30am     
    Sat., 4/28  Miscellaneous Events  P&R  Home - Masuk Pool
    [Directions] 
    10:15-1:30 p.m.     
    Sat., 4/28  Miscellaneous Events  MSC - Youth Soccer  Home - Benedict Stadium Field @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    2:15 p.m.-7:00pm     
    Sun., 4/29  Miscellaneous Events  MSC - Youth Soccer  Home - Benedict Stadium Field @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    12:00 p.m.-2:15pm     
    Sun., 4/29  Miscellaneous Events  MLA - Youth Lacrosse  Home - Benedict Stadium Field @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    2:30 p.m.-5:00pm     
    Sun., 4/29  Miscellaneous Events  Athletic Usage  Home - Benedict Stadium Field @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    5:15-9:15 p.m.     
    Mon., 4/30  V Baseball  New Milford  Home - John Giampaolo Baseball Field @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    4:15 p.m.  L 8-1   
    Mon., 4/30  V Boys Golf  Joel Barlow  Home - Whitney Farms Golf Course
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.  W 178-199 back blues   
    Mon., 4/30  V Boys Lacrosse  Bethel  Home - Benedict Stadium Field @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.  W 13-9   
    Mon., 4/30  JV Boys Lacrosse  Bethel  Home - Benedict Stadium Field @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 4/30  V Boys Tennis  Immaculate  Home - Wolfe Park Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  W 4-3   
    Mon., 4/30  V Boys Volleyball  Kolbe Cathedral  Home - David Strong Gymnasium @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.  W 3-0   
    Mon., 4/30  JV Boys Volleyball  Kolbe Cathedral  Home - David Strong Gymnasium @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 4/30  V Girls Golf  Weston  Away - Aspetuck Valley Country Club
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.  Masuk 217 Weston 223   
    Mon., 4/30  V Girls Outdoor Track  Pomperaug, Brookfield, Kolbe Cathedral  Away - Sports Complex & Track
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 4/30  V Softball  New Milford  Home - Masuk HS Softball Field
    [Directions] 
    4:15 p.m.  W 9-0   
    Mon., 4/30  V Girls Tennis  Immaculate  Away - Rogers Park
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  L 1-6   
    Mon., 4/30  Miscellaneous Events  P&R  Home - Masuk Pool
    [Directions] 
    5:45-8:30 p.m.     
    Tue., 5/1  V Baseball  Pomperaug  Away - PHS Baseball Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  W 7-5   
    Tue., 5/1  JV Baseball  New Milford  Away - New Milford HS
    [Directions] 
    4:15 p.m.     
    Tue., 5/1  V Boys Golf  New Milford  Home - Whitney Farms Golf Course
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.  W 161-207 front blue   
    Tue., 5/1  V Boys Lacrosse  Bunnell  Away - Bunnell Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.  W 11-5   
    Tue., 5/1  V Boys Outdoor Track  Brookfield, Pomperaug, Kolbe Cathedral  Away - BHS Track
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  Masuk 122 Brookfield 28 Masuk 104.5 Pomperaug 44.5 Masuk 142 Kolbe 8  2-buses 
    Tue., 5/1  V Boys Tennis  New Milford  Away - New Milford HS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  W 6-1   
    Tue., 5/1  V Girls Golf  Immaculate, Notre Dame-Fairfield  Home - Whitney Farms Golf Course
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.  Masuk 202 Notre Dame 257 Immaculate 274   
    Tue., 5/1  V Girls Lacrosse  Bunnell  Home - Benedict Stadium Field @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    6:30 p.m.  W 11-8   
    Tue., 5/1  JV Girls Lacrosse  Bunnell  Home - Benedict Stadium Field @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 5/1  V Softball  Pomperaug  Away - PHS Softball Field
    [Directions] 
    4:15 p.m.  W 14-0   
    Tue., 5/1  V Girls Tennis  Nonnewaug  Away - Edgewood Tennis and Bath
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  L 2-5   
    Tue., 5/1  Miscellaneous Events  Town of Monroe Youth Commission  Home - Masuk Auxiliary Gym
    [Directions] 
    6:00-7:15 p.m.     
    Tue., 5/1  Miscellaneous Events  P&R  Home - Masuk Pool
    [Directions] 
    6:30-8:45 p.m.     
    Wed., 5/2  V Baseball  Joel Barlow  Home - John Giampaolo Baseball Field @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    4:15 p.m.  W 5-1   
    Wed., 5/2  FR Baseball  Joel Barlow  Away - Field G (Baseball)
    [Directions] 
    4:15 p.m.     
    Wed., 5/2  V Boys Golf  New Fairfield  Away - River Oaks
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.  W 200-159   
    Wed., 5/2  V Boys Tennis  Bethel  Home - Wolfe Park Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  W 4-3   
    Wed., 5/2  V Boys Volleyball  Shelton  Home - David Strong Gymnasium @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.  W 3-1  Non League 
    Wed., 5/2  JV Boys Volleyball  Shelton  Home - David Strong Gymnasium @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 5/2  V Girls Golf  Newtown, Bunnell  Away - Rock Ridge C.C
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.  Masuk 222 Newtown 208   
    Wed., 5/2  V Softball  Joel Barlow  Home - Masuk HS Softball Field
    [Directions] 
    4:15 p.m.  W 1-0(8 innings)   
    Wed., 5/2  Miscellaneous Events  P&R  Home - Masuk Pool
    [Directions] 
    5:45-8:30 p.m.     
    Wed., 5/2  Miscellaneous Events  Band Concert  Home - Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 5/3  JV Baseball  Joel Barlow  Away - Field G (Baseball)
    [Directions] 
    4:15 p.m.     
    Thu., 5/3  V Boys Golf  Woodland Hawk Invitational  Away - Oxford Greens, Oxford
     
    9:52 a.m.  41,44,44,45   
    Thu., 5/3  V Boys Lacrosse  Newtown  Home - Benedict Stadium Field @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    4:15 p.m.  L 7-14   
    Thu., 5/3  JV Boys Lacrosse  Newtown  Home - Benedict Stadium Field @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    5:45 p.m.     
    Thu., 5/3  V Girls Lacrosse  Newtown  Away - Treadwell Town Park
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  L 13-4   
    Thu., 5/3  JV Girls Lacrosse  Newtown  Away - Treadwell Town Park
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Thu., 5/3  V Softball  New Fairfield  Away - NFHS Softball Field
    [Directions] 
    4:15 p.m.  W 19-0   
    Thu., 5/3  V Girls Tennis  Brookfield  Away - BHS Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  L 0-7   
    Thu., 5/3  Miscellaneous Events  AD Meeting  Home - Villa Bianca
    [Directions] 
    2:30 p.m.     
    Thu., 5/3  Miscellaneous Events  Principal Meeting  Home - Villa Bianca
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.     
    Thu., 5/3  Miscellaneous Events  Leadership Awards Dinner  Home - Villa Bianca
    [Directions] 
    6:30 p.m.     
    Thu., 5/3  Miscellaneous Events  P&R  Home - Masuk Pool
    [Directions] 
    6:30-8:45 p.m.     
    Fri., 5/4  V Baseball  Bethel  Away - Hunt Field at Bethel HS
    [Directions] 
    4:15 p.m.  L 3-0   
    Fri., 5/4  FR Baseball  Bethel  Home - John Giampaolo Baseball Field @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled  Cancelled   
    Fri., 5/4  V Boys Outdoor Track  Middletown Invitational  Away
     
    3:30 p.m.    1-Bus 
    Fri., 5/4  V Boys Volleyball  Shelton  Away - Shelton HS Gym
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.  W 3-0  Non League 
    Fri., 5/4  JV Boys Volleyball  Shelton  Away - Shelton HS Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.     
    Fri., 5/4  V Girls Outdoor Track  Middletown Invitational 9-10  Away - Middletown HS
     
    Cancelled  Cancelled  ride with boys 
    Fri., 5/4  V Softball  Bethel  Away - Freebairn Field
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.  W 11-0   
    Sat., 5/5  JV Baseball  Bethel  Home - John Giampaolo Baseball Field @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 5/5  V Boys Outdoor Track  Middletown Invitational  Away
     
    1:00 p.m.    1-bus 
    Sat., 5/5  V Girls Outdoor Track  Middletown Invitational 9-10  Away - Middletown HS
     
    Cancelled  Cancelled  share bus w/b.ot 
    Sat., 5/5  JV Softball  Bethel  Home - Masuk HS Softball Field
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 5/5  Miscellaneous Events  P&R  Home - Masuk Pool
    [Directions] 
    10:30-3:15 p.m.     
    Sat., 5/5  Miscellaneous Events  MLA - Youth Lacrosse  Home - Benedict Stadium Field @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    2:30 p.m.-7:15pm     
    Sun., 5/6  Miscellaneous Events  MSC - Youth Soccer  Home - Benedict Stadium Field @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    12:00 p.m.-5:00pm     
    Sun., 5/6  Miscellaneous Events  Athletic Usage  Home - Benedict Stadium Field @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    5:15-9:15 p.m.     
    Mon., 5/7  V Baseball  Bunnell  Home - John Giampaolo Baseball Field @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    4:15 p.m.  W 3-0   
    Mon., 5/7  FR Baseball  Weston  Home - Wolfe Park
    [Directions] 
    4:15 p.m.     
    Mon., 5/7  V Boys Tennis  Stratford  Away - Flood M.S. Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  W 6-1   
    Mon., 5/7  V Girls Golf  Bunnell  Home - Whitney Farms Golf Course
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.  Masuk 220 Bunnell 304   
    Mon., 5/7  V Girls Lacrosse  New Milford  Home - Benedict Stadium Field @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    6:30 p.m.  W 7-2  Senior Night 
    Mon., 5/7  JV Girls Lacrosse  New Milford  Home - Benedict Stadium Field @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 5/7  V Girls Outdoor Track  Weston, Notre Dame-Fairfield, Weston, Bethel  Away - Weston HS
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 5/7  V Softball  Bunnell  Home - Masuk HS Softball Field
    [Directions] 
    4:15 p.m.  W 12-0(5 innings)   
    Mon., 5/7  V Girls Tennis  Stratford  Home - Wolfe Park Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  L 2-5   
    Mon., 5/7  Miscellaneous Events  P&R  Home - Masuk Pool
    [Directions] 
    5:45-8:30 p.m.     
    Tue., 5/8  JV Baseball  Bunnell  Away - Bunnell Baseball Field
    [Directions] 
    4:15 p.m.     
    Tue., 5/8  V Boys Golf  Immaculate  Away - Richter Park
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.  W 167-160   
    Tue., 5/8  V Boys Lacrosse  New Milford  Away - New Milford HS
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.  L 7-12  Admission Charge - $5 Adults and $3 Students 
    Tue., 5/8  V Boys Outdoor Track  Notre Dame-Fairfield, Bethel, Weston  Home - Edmund Butler Track @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  Masuk 145 ND 5 Masuk 80 Weston 70 Masuk 92 Bethel 58   
    Tue., 5/8  V Boys Tennis  Bethel  Away - Bethel HS
    [Directions] 
    4:15 p.m.  W 4-3  Non-League 
    Tue., 5/8  V Boys Volleyball  Cheshire  Home - David Strong Gymnasium @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.  L 0-3  Non League 
    Tue., 5/8  JV Boys Volleyball  Cheshire  Home - David Strong Gymnasium @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 5/8  V Girls Golf  Stratford  Home - Whitney Farms Golf Course
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.  Masuk 218 Stratford 313   
    Tue., 5/8  JV Softball  Bunnell  Away - Bunnell Softball Field
    [Directions] 
    4:15 p.m.     
    Tue., 5/8  Miscellaneous Events  Town of Monroe Youth Commission  Home - Masuk Auxiliary Gym
    [Directions] 
    6:00-7:15 p.m.     
    Tue., 5/8  Miscellaneous Events  P&R  Home - Masuk Pool
    [Directions] 
    6:30-8:45 p.m.     
    Tue., 5/8  Unified Sports Volleyball  Tournament Game - Opponent Not Known  Away - Pomperaug HS
     
    2:45-4:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 5/9  V Baseball  Immaculate  Away - Immaculate
    [Directions] 
    4:15 p.m.  L 6-0   
    Wed., 5/9  JV Baseball  Pomperaug  Home - John Giampaolo Baseball Field @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 5/9  FR Baseball  Darien  Away - DHS Baseball JV Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 5/9  V Boys Golf  Bunnell  Home - Whitney Farms Golf Course
    [Directions] 
    4:15 p.m.  W 164-245 front blues   
    Wed., 5/9  V Softball  Immaculate  Away - Immaculate HS
    [Directions] 
    4:15 p.m.  W 21-0   
    Wed., 5/9  V Girls Tennis  New Fairfield  Home - Wolfe Park Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  L 0-7  Non-League 
    Wed., 5/9  Miscellaneous Events  P&R  Home - Masuk Pool
    [Directions] 
    5:45-8:30 p.m.     
    Thu., 5/10  JV Baseball  Immaculate  Home - John Giampaolo Baseball Field @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    4:15 p.m.     
    Thu., 5/10  V Boys Golf  Bethel, Bunnell  Away - Redding Country Club
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.  W 170-226   
    Thu., 5/10  V Boys Lacrosse  Brookfield  Home - Benedict Stadium Field @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    6:45 p.m.  W 13-8  Senior Night 
    Thu., 5/10  V Boys Tennis  Brookfield  Away - BHS Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  W 4-3  Non League 
    Thu., 5/10  V Girls Golf  Brookfield  Away - Sunset Hill Golf Course
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  Masuk 177 Brookfield 212   
    Thu., 5/10  V Girls Lacrosse  Brookfield  Away - BHS Stadium Field
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.  W 10-7   
    Thu., 5/10  JV Girls Lacrosse  Brookfield  Away - BHS Stadium Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 5/10  JV Softball  St. Joseph  Home - Wolfe Park Softball Field - # 4
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 5/10  V Girls Tennis  Bethel  Away - Bethel HS
    [Directions] 
    4:45 p.m.  L 0-7   
    Thu., 5/10  Miscellaneous Events  P&R  Home - Masuk Pool
    [Directions] 
    6:30-8:45 p.m.     
    Fri., 5/11  V Baseball  Kolbe Cathedral  Home - John Giampaolo Baseball Field @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    4:15 p.m.  W 11-0   
    Fri., 5/11  V Boys Outdoor Track  Irv Black Invitational  Away - Veteran's Stadium in Willowbrook Park, New Britain
     
    3:30 p.m.    1-bus 
    Fri., 5/11  V Boys Volleyball  Oxford  Home - David Strong Gymnasium @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.  W 3-1   
    Fri., 5/11  JV Boys Volleyball  Oxford  Home - David Strong Gymnasium @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 5/11  V Girls Outdoor Track  Irv Black Invitational  Away - Veteran's Stadium in Willowbrook Park, New Britain
     
    3:30 p.m.     
    Fri., 5/11  V Softball  Kolbe Cathedral  Home - Masuk HS Softball Field
    [Directions] 
    4:15 p.m.  W 27-0   
    Fri., 5/11  Miscellaneous Events  P&R  Home - Masuk Pool
    [Directions] 
    6:15-8:30 p.m.     
    Sat., 5/12  V Boys Lacrosse  Foran  Home - Benedict Stadium Field @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    11:00 a.m.  W 12-5   
    Sat., 5/12  JV Boys Lacrosse  Foran  Home - Benedict Stadium Field @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    12:45 p.m.     
    Sat., 5/12  V Boys Outdoor Track  Irv Black Invitational  Away - Veteran's Stadium in Willowbrook Park, New Britain
     
    10:00 a.m.    1-bus 
    Sat., 5/12  V Girls Lacrosse  Trumbull  Away - McDougall Stadium
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.  W 8-6   
    Sat., 5/12  JV Girls Lacrosse  Trumbull  Away - McDougall Stadium
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 5/12  V Girls Outdoor Track  Irv Black Invitational  Away - Veteran's Stadium in Willowbrook Park, New Britain
     
    10:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 5/12  Miscellaneous Events  Rapids  Home - Masuk Pool
    [Directions] 
    6:20 a.m.-8:20a.m.     
    Sat., 5/12  Miscellaneous Events  Rapids  Home - Masuk Pool
    [Directions] 
    7:00-10:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 5/12  Miscellaneous Events  Saturday Mornings O.G. Basketball  Home - David Strong Gymnasium @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    7:00-9:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 5/12  Miscellaneous Events  P&R  Home - Masuk Pool
    [Directions] 
    10:30-3:15 p.m.     
    Sat., 5/12  Miscellaneous Events  MLA - Youth Lacrosse  Home - Benedict Stadium Field @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    3:15 p.m.-7:00pm     
    Sun., 5/13  Miscellaneous Events  MLA - Youth Lacrosse  Home - Benedict Stadium Field @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    10:00 a.m.-12:00pm     
    Sun., 5/13  Miscellaneous Events  MSC - Youth Soccer  Home - Benedict Stadium Field @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    12:15 p.m.-5:00pm     
    Sun., 5/13  Miscellaneous Events  Athletic Usage  Home - Benedict Stadium Field @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    5:15-9:15 p.m.     
    Mon., 5/14  V Baseball  Brookfield  Away - BHS Baseball Field
    [Directions] 
    4:15 p.m.  W 9-1   
    Mon., 5/14  V Boys Golf  Newtown  Away - Rock Ridge C.C
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.  W 168-181  Non-League 
    Mon., 5/14  V Boys Lacrosse  Notre Dame-Fairfield  Away - Park Avenue Field at Notre Dame
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.  W 11-3   
    Mon., 5/14  JV Boys Lacrosse  Notre Dame-Fairfield  Away - Park Avenue Field at Notre Dame
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled  Cancelled   
    Mon., 5/14  V Boys Volleyball  Daniel Hand  Home - David Strong Gymnasium @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.  W 3-0  Senior Night and Non League 
    Mon., 5/14  JV Boys Volleyball  Daniel Hand  Home - David Strong Gymnasium @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 5/14  V Girls Golf  Stratford  Away - Mill River C.C.
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.  Masuk 210 Stratford 320   
    Mon., 5/14  V Girls Outdoor Track  Bunnell, New Milford, Newtown  Home - Edmund Butler Track @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 5/14  V Softball  Brookfield  Away - BHS Softball Field
    [Directions] 
    4:15 p.m.  W 6-4   
    Mon., 5/14  Miscellaneous Events  P&R  Home - Masuk Pool
    [Directions] 
    5:45-8:30 p.m.     
    Tue., 5/15  Miscellaneous Events  Town of Monroe Youth Commission  Home - Masuk Auxiliary Gym
    [Directions] 
    6:00-7:15 p.m.     
    Tue., 5/15  Miscellaneous Events  P&R  Home - Masuk Pool
    [Directions] 
    6:30-8:45 p.m.     
    Wed., 5/16  Miscellaneous Events  P&R  Home - Masuk Pool
    [Directions] 
    5:45-8:30 p.m.     
    Thu., 5/17  V Boys Golf  Stratford  Away - Mill River C.C.
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.  W 168-   
    Thu., 5/17  V Girls Golf  Notre Dame-Fairfield  Away - Fairchild Wheeler Golf Course
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.  Masuk 191 Notre Dame 255   
    Thu., 5/17  Miscellaneous Events  P&R  Home - Masuk Pool
    [Directions] 
    6:30-8:45 p.m.     
    Thu., 5/17  Miscellaneous Events  String Concert  Home - Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 5/18  V Boys Volleyball  Ridgefield  Away - RHS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.  L 0-3  Non League 
    Fri., 5/18  JV Boys Volleyball  Ridgefield  Away - RHS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 5/18  Miscellaneous Events  P&R  Home - Masuk Pool
    [Directions] 
    6:15-8:30 p.m.     
    Sat., 5/19  Miscellaneous Events  Rapids  Home - Masuk Pool
    [Directions] 
    6:20 a.m.-8:20a.m.     
    Sat., 5/19  Miscellaneous Events  Rapids  Home - Masuk Pool
    [Directions] 
    7:00-10:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 5/19  Miscellaneous Events  Saturday Mornings O.G. Basketball  Home - David Strong Gymnasium @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    7:00-9:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 5/19  Miscellaneous Events  P&R  Home - Masuk Pool
    [Directions] 
    10:30-3:15 p.m.     
    Sat., 5/19  Miscellaneous Events  Youth Lacrosse  Home - Benedict Stadium Field @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    2:30-4:45 p.m.     
    Sat., 5/19  Miscellaneous Events  MSC - Youth Soccer  Home - Benedict Stadium Field @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    5:00-7:15 p.m.     
    Sun., 5/20  Miscellaneous Events  MLA - Youth Lacrosse (Henderson)  Home - Benedict Stadium Field @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    9:00-10:00 a.m.     
    Sun., 5/20  Miscellaneous Events  MLA - Youth Lacrosse  Home - Benedict Stadium Field @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    10:00-12:00 p.m.     
    Sun., 5/20  Miscellaneous Events  MSC - Youth Soccer  Home - Benedict Stadium Field @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    12:15-5:00 p.m.     
    Sun., 5/20  Miscellaneous Events  Athletic Usage  Home - Benedict Stadium Field @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    5:15-9:15 p.m.     
    Mon., 5/21  V Baseball  Newtown  Away - Newtown HS Baseball Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  W 10-0 (5)   
    Mon., 5/21  FR Baseball  Bethel  Away - Hunt Field at Bethel HS
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 5/21  V Boys Golf  Pomperaug  Away
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.  L 162-163   
    Mon., 5/21  V Boys Outdoor Track  New Milford, Bunnell, Newtown  Away - New Milford HS
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.    2-buses 
    Mon., 5/21  V Girls Golf  Weston  Home - Whitney Farms Golf Course
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.  Masuk 206 Weston 229   
    Mon., 5/21  V Softball  Newtown  Away - Newtown HS Softball Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  W 5-1   
    Mon., 5/21  Miscellaneous Events  P&R  Home - Masuk Pool
    [Directions] 
    5:45-8:30 p.m.     
    Tue., 5/22  V Boys Lacrosse  Weston  Away - Weston HS
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.  L 9-8  Admission Charge - $8 Adults and $5 for Students/Seniors 
    Tue., 5/22  V Girls Golf  Newtown, Brookfield  Home - Whitney Farms Golf Course
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.  Masuk 213 Newtown 220   
    Tue., 5/22  V Girls Lacrosse  New Fairfield  Away - New Fairfield HS
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.  L 18-7  Admission Charge - $8 Adults and $5 Students/Seniors 
    Tue., 5/22  Miscellaneous Events  Town of Monroe Youth Commission  Home - Masuk Auxiliary Gym
    [Directions] 
    6:00-7:15 p.m.     
    Tue., 5/22  Miscellaneous Events  P&R  Home - Masuk Pool
    [Directions] 
    6:30-8:45 p.m.     
    Tue., 5/22  Miscellaneous Events  Chorus Concert  Home - Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 5/23  V Baseball  New Fairfield  Away
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  W 3-2  Admission Charge - $8 Adults and $5 Students/Seniors 
    Wed., 5/23  V Boys Golf  Newtown  Home - Whitney Farms Golf Course
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.  W 177-191   
    Wed., 5/23  V Boys Lacrosse  SWC Semifinal  Away - TBA
     
    Cancelled  Cancelled  Site of High Seed (If Necessary) 
    Wed., 5/23  V Boys Outdoor Track  SWC Championship  Away - Bunnell HS
     
    3:00 p.m.    1-bus 
    Wed., 5/23  V Boys Outdoor Track  Bethel Freshman Invitational  Away - Bethel HS
     
    Cancelled  Cancelled  1-bus 
    Wed., 5/23  V Boys Tennis  SWC Individual Tournament  Home - Wolfe Park Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 5/23  V Boys Volleyball  Joel Barlow  Away - JBHS Lower Gym
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.  L 0-3   
    Wed., 5/23  JV Boys Volleyball  Joel Barlow  Away - JBHS Lower Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.     
    Wed., 5/23  V Girls Golf  Joel Barlow, Notre Dame-Fairfield  Away - Redding Country Club
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.  Masuk 225 Barlow 219   
    Wed., 5/23  V Girls Lacrosse  SWC Semifinal  Away - TBA
     
    Cancelled  Cancelled  Site of Higher Seed (If Necessary) 
    Wed., 5/23  V Girls Outdoor Track  SWC Championship  Away - Bunnell HS, Stratford
     
    3:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 5/23  V Girls Outdoor Track  Bethel Freshmen Invitational  Away
     
    Cancelled  Cancelled   
    Wed., 5/23  V Softball  New Fairfield  Home - Masuk HS Softball Field
    [Directions] 
    4:15 p.m.  W 18-0   
    Wed., 5/23  Miscellaneous Events  ADAM Walk for Hope  Home - Edmund Butler Track @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    5:30-8:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 5/23  Miscellaneous Events  P&R  Home - Masuk Pool
    [Directions] 
    5:45-8:30 p.m.     
    Thu., 5/24  V Baseball  Bethel  Away - Hunt Field at Bethel HS
    [Directions] 
    TBA  L 3-2  Admission Charge - $8 Adults and $5 Students/Seniors 
    Thu., 5/24  V Boys Golf  Chappa Tournament  Away - Longshore Golf Course, Westport
     
    8:40 a.m.     
    Thu., 5/24  V Boys Tennis  SWC Individual Tournament  Home - Wolfe Park Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 5/24  V Softball  Notre Dame-Fairfield  Away - DeLuca Field, Stratford
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.  W 6-1  Admission Charge - $8 Adults and $5 Students/Seniors 
    Thu., 5/24  Miscellaneous Events  Gr.9 + 10 - Early Dismiss  Home - Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    12:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 5/24  Miscellaneous Events  Capstone Presentations  Home - Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    12:00-2:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 5/24  Miscellaneous Events  P&R  Home - Masuk Pool
    [Directions] 
    6:30-8:45 p.m.     
    Fri., 5/25  V Baseball  SWC Tournament - Championship (If Necessary)  Away - TBA
     
    Cancelled  Cancelled  Admission Charge - $10 Adults and $5 Students/Seniors 
    Fri., 5/25  V Boys Lacrosse  SWC Championship  Away - TBA
     
    Cancelled  Cancelled  If Necessary 
    Fri., 5/25  V Girls Lacrosse  SWC Championship  Away - TBA
     
    Cancelled  Cancelled  If Necessary 
    Fri., 5/25  V Softball  Newtown  Away - DeLuca Field, Stratford
    [Directions] 
    7:30 p.m.  W 6-0  SWC Championship - Admission Charge - $10 Adults and $5 Students/Seniors 
    Sat., 5/26  V Baseball  CIAC Tourney Qualifying Round  Away - Site TBA
     
    Cancelled  Cancelled   
    Sat., 5/26  V Boys Lacrosse  CIAC Tourney Qualifying Round  Away - Site TBA
     
    Cancelled  Cancelled   
    Sat., 5/26  V Boys Tennis  CIAC Tourney Prelim/Early Rounds  Away - Wilton HS
    [Directions] 
    8:30 a.m.     
    Sat., 5/26  V Girls Lacrosse  CIAC Tourney Qualifying Round  Away - Site TBA
     
    Cancelled  Cancelled   
    Sat., 5/26  V Softball  CIAC Tourney Qualifying Round  Away - Site TBA
     
    Cancelled  Cancelled   
    Sat., 5/26  V Girls Tennis  CIAC Tourney Qualifying and 1st Rounds  Away - Highest Seed
     
    Cancelled  Cancelled   
    Sat., 5/26  Miscellaneous Events  Saturday Mornings O.G. Basketball  Home - David Strong Gymnasium @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    7:00-9:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 5/26  Miscellaneous Events  Rapids  Home - Masuk Pool
    [Directions] 
    8:00-11:30 a.m.     
    Sat., 5/26  Miscellaneous Events  MSC  Home - Benedict Stadium Field @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    12:00-7:00 p.m.     
    Sun., 5/27  Miscellaneous Events  MSC  Home - Benedict Stadium Field @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    12:00-5:00 p.m.     
    Sun., 5/27  Miscellaneous Events  Athletic Usage  Home - Benedict Stadium Field @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    5:15-9:15 p.m.     
    Mon., 5/28  Miscellaneous Events  No School  Home - Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    7:00 a.m.-10pm     
    Tue., 5/29  V Baseball  Branford  Away - Branford HS
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  L 2-0  CIAC Tournament, 1st Round 
    Tue., 5/29  V Boys Golf  SWC Boys Golf Championship  Away - Ridgewood Country Club, Danbury
     
    8:30 a.m.     
    Tue., 5/29  V Boys Tennis  CIAC Tourney Round of 16/Quarterfinals  Away - Amity
    [Directions] 
    12:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 5/29  V Girls Golf  SWC Girls Golf Championship  Away - Brownson Country Club
     
    8:00 a.m.     
    Tue., 5/29  V Girls Lacrosse  Jonathan Law  Away - Lawmen Stadium
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.  W 11-10   
    Tue., 5/29  V Softball  CIAC Tourney 1st Round  Home - Masuk HS Softball Field
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled  Cancelled   
    Tue., 5/29  V Girls Tennis  CIAC Tourney Quarterfinals  Away - Higher Seed
     
    Cancelled  Cancelled   
    Tue., 5/29  Miscellaneous Events  P&R  Home - Masuk Pool
    [Directions] 
    6:30-8:45 p.m.     
    Tue., 5/29  Miscellaneous Events  Underclass Awards  Home - Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 5/30  V Baseball  CIAC Tourney 2nd Round  Away - Higher Seed
     
    Cancelled  Cancelled   
    Wed., 5/30  V Boys Lacrosse  Joel Barlow  Home - Benedict Stadium Field @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.  L 10-9 (3OT)   
    Wed., 5/30  V Boys Outdoor Track  CIAC Class MM Championship  Away - Middletown HS
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.    1-bus 
    Wed., 5/30  V Boys Tennis  CIAC Tourney Semifinals  Away - Yale University
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled  Cancelled   
    Wed., 5/30  V Boys Volleyball  Oxford  Away - Oxford HS
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.  L 3-0  CIAC Class M State Tournament, 1st Round 
    Wed., 5/30  V Girls Outdoor Track  CIAC Class MM Championship  Away - Middletown HS
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 5/30  V Softball  Sacred Heart Academy  Home - Masuk HS Softball Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  W 5-0  CIAC Class L Tournament, 2nd Round 
    Wed., 5/30  V Girls Tennis  CIAC Tourney Semifinals  Away - Higher Seed
     
    Cancelled  Cancelled   
    Wed., 5/30  Miscellaneous Events  P&R  Home - Masuk Pool
    [Directions] 
    5:45-8:30 p.m.     
    Wed., 5/30  Miscellaneous Events  Senior Awards  Home - Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 5/31  V Boys Tennis  CIAC Tourney Finals  Away - Yale University
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled  Cancelled   
    Thu., 5/31  V Girls Lacrosse  Branford  Away - Branford HS
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.  L 5-16  CIAC Class M State Tournament, Quarterfinals; Admission Charge - $8 Adults and $5 Students/Seniors 
    Thu., 5/31  V Girls Tennis  CIAC Tourney Final  Away - Site TBA
     
    Cancelled  Cancelled   
    Thu., 5/31  Miscellaneous Events  P&R  Home - Masuk Pool
    [Directions] 
    6:30-8:45 p.m.     
    Thu., 5/31  Miscellaneous Events  Sports Awards  Home - Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 6/1  V Boys Volleyball  Joel Barlow  Away - Joel Barlow HS
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled  Cancelled  CIAC State Tournament Quarterfinals (If Necessary) 
    Fri., 6/1  V Softball  Farmington  Home - Masuk HS Softball Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  W 15-0 (5)  CIAC Class L Quarterfinal Admission Charge - $10 Adults and $5 Students/Seniors 
    Fri., 6/1  Miscellaneous Events  Senior Banquet  Home - Stone Barn, Monroe
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 6/2  V Baseball  CIAC Tourney Quarterfinals  Away - Higher Seed
     
    Cancelled  Cancelled   
    Sat., 6/2  V Boys Lacrosse  CIAC Tourney Quarterfinals (If Necessary)  Away - Higher Seed
     
    Cancelled  Cancelled   
    Sat., 6/2  V Boys Tennis  State Open Singles Rd. of 16/Doubles Quarterfinals  Away - Amity
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled  Cancelled   
    Sat., 6/2  V Girls Tennis  State Open Qualifying, 1st and 2nd Rounds  Away - Singles @ Conard/Doubles @ Hall
     
    Cancelled  Cancelled   
    Sat., 6/2  Miscellaneous Events  Saturday Mornings O.G. Basketball  Home - David Strong Gymnasium @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    7:00-9:00 a.m.     
    Sun., 6/3  Miscellaneous Events  Monroe Top Hats - Baseball  Home - John Giampaolo Baseball Field @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    8:30-1:30 p.m.     
    Mon., 6/4  V Boys Outdoor Track  CIAC Open Championship  Away - Willow Brook Park
    [Directions] 
    1:30 p.m.    1-bus 
    Mon., 6/4  V Boys Tennis  State Open Singles Quarterfinals/Doubles Semifinals  Away - Yale University
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled  Cancelled   
    Mon., 6/4  V Girls Outdoor Track  CIAC Open Championship  Away - Willow Brook Park
    [Directions] 
    1:30 p.m.     
    Mon., 6/4  V Girls Tennis  State Open Round of 16/Quarterfinals  Away - Yale University
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled  Cancelled   
    Mon., 6/4  Miscellaneous Events  P&R  Home - Masuk Pool
    [Directions] 
    5:45-8:30 p.m.p.m.     
    Tue., 6/5  V Baseball  CIAC Tourney Semifinals  Away - Site TBA
     
    Cancelled  Cancelled   
    Tue., 6/5  V Boys Golf  CIAC Div. II Championship  Away - Fairview Farms - Harwinton
    [Directions] 
    7:30 a.m.     
    Tue., 6/5  V Boys Tennis  State Open Singles Semifinals  Away - Yale University
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled  Cancelled   
    Tue., 6/5  V Girls Golf  CIAC Girls Golf Championship  Away - Tashua Knolls CC
    [Directions] 
    8:30 a.m.     
    Tue., 6/5  V Girls Lacrosse  CIAC Tourney Semifinals  Away - Site TBA
     
    Cancelled  Cancelled   
    Tue., 6/5  V Softball  Jonathan Law  Away - West Haven HS
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  W 14-2  CIAC State Tournament Class L Semifinals; Admission Charge - $10 Adults and $5 Students/Seniors 
    Tue., 6/5  V Girls Tennis  State Open Semifinals  Away - Yale University
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled  Cancelled   
    Tue., 6/5  Miscellaneous Events  P&R  Home - Masuk Pool
    [Directions] 
    6:30-8:45 p.m.     
    Wed., 6/6  V Boys Lacrosse  CIAC Tourney Semifinals (If Necessary)  Away - Site TBA
     
    Cancelled  Cancelled   
    Wed., 6/6  V Boys Tennis  State Open Finals  Away - Connecticut Tennis Center
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled  Cancelled   
    Wed., 6/6  V Girls Tennis  State Open Finals  Away - Connecticut Tennis Center
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled  Cancelled   
    Wed., 6/6  Miscellaneous Events  MPR - Swim Lessons Session 13  Home - Masuk Pool
    [Directions] 
    6:00-8:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 6/7  Miscellaneous Events  MPR - Open Swim  Home - Masuk Pool
    [Directions] 
    6:45-8:30 p.m.     
    Fri., 6/8  V Softball  Brookfield  Away - West Haven HS
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.  W 10-0  CIAC State Tournament Class L Championship; Admission Charge - $10 Adults and $5 Students/Seniors 
    Fri., 6/8  Miscellaneous Events  MPR - Pool Party Rental (2)  Home - Masuk Pool
    [Directions] 
    6:15-8:30 p.m.     
    Sat., 6/9  V Baseball  CIAC Tourney Final  Away - Palmer Field, Middletown
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled  Cancelled   
    Sat., 6/9  V Boys Lacrosse  CIAC Tourney Final (If Necessary)  Away - Brien McMahon HS
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled  Cancelled   
    Sat., 6/9  V Boys Outdoor Track  New England Championship  Away - Univ. of New Hampshire
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled  Cancelled   
    Sat., 6/9  V Girls Lacrosse  CIAC Tourney Final  Away - Jonathan Law HS
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled  Cancelled   
    Sat., 6/9  V Girls Outdoor Track  New England Championship  Away - Univ. of New Hampshire
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled  Cancelled   
    Sat., 6/9  Miscellaneous Events  Saturday Mornings O.G. Basketball  Home - David Strong Gymnasium @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    7:00-9:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 6/9  Miscellaneous Events  Adult Baseball - Hunter P  Home - John Giampaolo Baseball Field @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    3:30-7:30 p.m.     
    Sun., 6/10  Miscellaneous Events  MSC - Youth Soccer  Home - Benedict Stadium Field @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    12:-5:00 p.m.     
    Sun., 6/10  Miscellaneous Events  Monroe Top Hats - Baseball  Home - John Giampaolo Baseball Field @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    8:30-1:30 p.m.     
    Mon., 6/11  Miscellaneous Events  Monroe Little League - Softball  Home - Masuk HS Softball Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00-8:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 6/11  Miscellaneous Events  MPR - Swim Lessons Session 13  Home - Masuk Pool
    [Directions] 
    6:00-8:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 6/12  V Boys Outdoor Track  CIAC Decathlon Champ.  Away - Manchester
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled  Cancelled   
    Tue., 6/12  V Girls Outdoor Track  CIAC Heptathlon/Hammer/Steeplechase Champ.  Away - Manchester
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled  Cancelled   
    Tue., 6/12  Miscellaneous Events  Chaos - Softball  Home - Masuk HS Softball Field
    [Directions] 
    5:00-8:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 6/12  Miscellaneous Events  MPR - Open Swim  Home - Masuk Pool
    [Directions] 
    6:45-8:30 p.m.     
    Wed., 6/13  V Boys Outdoor Track  CIAC Decathlon/Hammer/Steeplechase Champ.  Away - Manchester
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled  Cancelled   
    Wed., 6/13  V Girls Outdoor Track  CIAC Heptathlon Champ.  Away - Manchester
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled  Cancelled   
    Wed., 6/13  Miscellaneous Events  Physics Regatta  Home - Masuk Pool
    [Directions] 
    12:24-2:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 6/13  Miscellaneous Events  Monroe Little League - Softball  Home - Masuk HS Softball Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00-8:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 6/13  Miscellaneous Events  MPR - Swim Lessons Session 13  Home - Masuk Pool
    [Directions] 
    6:00-8:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 6/14  Miscellaneous Events  Physics Regatta  Home - Masuk Pool
    [Directions] 
    11:30 a.m.-1:10pm     
    Thu., 6/14  Miscellaneous Events  Chaos - Softball  Home - Masuk HS Softball Field
    [Directions] 
    5:00-8:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 6/14  Miscellaneous Events  MPR - Open Swim  Home - Masuk Pool
    [Directions] 
    6:45-8:30 p.m.     
    Fri., 6/15  Miscellaneous Events  Physics Regatta  Home - Masuk Pool
    [Directions] 
    7:25-9:04 a.m.     
    Fri., 6/15  Miscellaneous Events  Monroe Little League - Softball  Home - Masuk HS Softball Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00-8:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 6/15  Miscellaneous Events  AYSO - Youth Soccer (U18)  Home - Benedict Stadium Field @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    5:15-7:15 p.m.     
    Fri., 6/15  Miscellaneous Events  MPR - Pool Party Rental (2)  Home - Masuk Pool
    [Directions] 
    6:30-8:15 p.m.     
    Sat., 6/16  Miscellaneous Events  Saturday Mornings O.G. Basketball  Home - David Strong Gymnasium @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    7:00-9:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 6/16  Miscellaneous Events  Monroe AYSO - Soccer  Home - Benedict Stadium Field @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    8:00 a.m.-6:00pm     
    Sat., 6/16  Miscellaneous Events  Monroe AYSO - Soccer  Home - Masuk Middle Field
    [Directions] 
    8:00 a.m.-6:00pm    No Use of Infield Area 
    Sat., 6/16  Miscellaneous Events  Monroe AYSO - Soccer  Home - Masuk HS Upper Field
    [Directions] 
    8:00 a.m.-6:00pm    No Use of Softball Infield Area 
    Sat., 6/16  Miscellaneous Events  Rapids  Home - Masuk Pool
    [Directions] 
    8:00-10:30 a.m.     
    Sun., 6/17  Miscellaneous Events  MSC - Youth Soccer  Home - Benedict Stadium Field @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    8:00 a.m.-5:00pm     
    Sun., 6/17  Miscellaneous Events  Monroe Little League - Softball  Home - Masuk HS Softball Field
    [Directions] 
    12:30-8:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 6/18  Miscellaneous Events  Rapids SMST  - Masuk Pool  5:00 a.m.-6:30am     
    Mon., 6/18  Miscellaneous Events  MLL - Softball  Home - Masuk HS Softball Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00-8:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 6/18  Miscellaneous Events  MLL - Softball  Home - Masuk South Field
    [Directions] 
    4:45-8:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 6/18  Miscellaneous Events  Make a Wish - Youth Lacrosse  Home - Benedict Stadium Field @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    6:00-7:30 p.m.     
    Mon., 6/18  Miscellaneous Events  MPR - Swim Lessons Session 13  Home - Masuk Pool
    [Directions] 
    6:00-8:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 6/19  Miscellaneous Events  AV - Youth Soccer  Home - Masuk South Field
    [Directions] 
    6:00-8:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 6/19  Miscellaneous Events  MPR - Open Swim  Home - Masuk Pool
    [Directions] 
    6:45-8:30 p.m.     
    Wed., 6/20  V Boys Golf  New England Championships  Away - Bretwood GC - Keene, NH
     
    8:00 a.m.     
    Wed., 6/20  V Girls Golf  New England Championships  Away - Bretwood GC - Keene, NH
     
    8:00 a.m.     
    Wed., 6/20  Miscellaneous Events  Jockey Hollow Graduation (Fields Closed)  Home - Masuk South Field
    [Directions] 
    3:00-8:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 6/20  Miscellaneous Events  Jockey Hollow Graduation (Fields Closed)  Home - Masuk HS Softball Field
    [Directions] 
    3:00-8:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 6/21  Miscellaneous Events  Masuk High School Graduation (Field Closed)  Home - Masuk South Field
    [Directions] 
    12:00-9:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 6/21  Miscellaneous Events  Masuk High School Graduation (Field Closed)  Home - Masuk HS Softball Field
    [Directions] 
    12:00-9:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 6/21  Miscellaneous Events  Masuk High School Graduation  Home - Benedict Stadium Field @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    12:00-9:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 6/21  Miscellaneous Events  Masuk High School Graduation  Home - Benedict Stadium Field @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    3:009:30 p.m.     
    Fri., 6/22  Miscellaneous Events  MLL - Softball  Home - Masuk HS Softball Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00-8:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 6/22  Miscellaneous Events  MLL - Softball  Home - Masuk South Field
    [Directions] 
    4:45-8:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 6/22  Miscellaneous Events  AV Soccer Academy  Home - Benedict Stadium Field @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    6:00-8:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 6/23  Miscellaneous Events  MLL - Softball  Home - Masuk HS Softball Field
    [Directions] 
    10:00 a.m.-8:00pm     
    Sat., 6/23  Miscellaneous Events  Saturday Mornings O.G. Basketball  Home - David Strong Gymnasium @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    7:00-9:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 6/23  Miscellaneous Events  MLL - Softball  Home - Masuk South Field
    [Directions] 
    9:00 a.m.-8:00pm     
    Sat., 6/23  Miscellaneous Events  AV Soccer Academy  Home - Benedict Stadium Field @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    9:00-11:00 a.m.     
    Sun., 6/24  Miscellaneous Events  Monroe Little League - Softball  Home - Masuk South Field
    [Directions] 
    10:00 a.m.-8:00pm     
    Sun., 6/24  Miscellaneous Events  Monroe Little League - Softball  Home - Masuk HS Softball Field
    [Directions] 
    12:30-8:00 p.m.     
    Sun., 6/24  Miscellaneous Events  Monroe Top Hats - Baseball  Home - John Giampaolo Baseball Field @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    8:30-1:30 p.m.     
    Mon., 6/25  Miscellaneous Events  Panthers Hoop Camp  Home - Masuk Pool
    [Directions] 
    11:15-1:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 6/25  Miscellaneous Events  Monroe Little League - Softball  Home - Masuk HS Softball Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00-8:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 6/25  Miscellaneous Events  Monroe Little League - Softball  Home - Masuk South Field
    [Directions] 
    4:45-8:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 6/25  Miscellaneous Events  Make A Wish - Youth Lacrosse  Home - Masuk Middle Field
    [Directions] 
    6:00-7:30 p.m.     
    Mon., 6/25  Miscellaneous Events  AV Soccer Academy  Home - Benedict Stadium Field @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    6:00-8:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 6/25  Miscellaneous Events  Panthers Hoop Camp  Home - Masuk Auxiliary Gym
    [Directions] 
    7:30-1:30 p.m.     
    Mon., 6/25  Miscellaneous Events  Panthers Hoop Camp  Home - David Strong Gymnasium @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    7:30-4:30 p.m.     
    Mon., 6/25  Miscellaneous Events  MPR - Swim Lessons Session 14  Home - Masuk Pool
    [Directions] 
    TBA     
    Tue., 6/26  Miscellaneous Events  SMST_Rapids  - Masuk Pool  8:00 a.m.-10:30am     
    Tue., 6/26  Miscellaneous Events  Panthers Hoop Camp  Home - Masuk Pool
    [Directions] 
    11:15-1:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 6/26  Miscellaneous Events  Chaos - Softball  Home - Masuk HS Softball Field
    [Directions] 
    5:00-8:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 6/26  Miscellaneous Events  AV - Youth Soccer  Home - Masuk South Field
    [Directions] 
    6:00-8:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 6/26  Miscellaneous Events  Panthers Hoop Camp  Home - Masuk Auxiliary Gym
    [Directions] 
    7:30-1:30 p.m.     
    Tue., 6/26  Miscellaneous Events  Panthers Hoop Camp  Home - David Strong Gymnasium @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    7:30-4:30 p.m.     
    Wed., 6/27  Miscellaneous Events  Rapids/SMST - Youth Swimming  Home - Masuk Pool
    [Directions] 
    8:00-10:00 a.m.     
    Wed., 6/27  Miscellaneous Events  Panthers Hoop Camp  Home - Masuk Pool
    [Directions] 
    11:15-1:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 6/27  Miscellaneous Events  Monroe Little League - Softball  Home - Masuk HS Softball Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00-8:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 6/27  Miscellaneous Events  Monroe Little League - Softball  Home - Masuk South Field
    [Directions] 
    4:45-8:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 6/27  Miscellaneous Events  Panthers Hoop Camp  Home - Masuk Auxiliary Gym
    [Directions] 
    7:30-1:30 p.m.     
    Wed., 6/27  Miscellaneous Events  Panthers Hoop Camp  Home - David Strong Gymnasium @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    7:30-4:30 p.m.     
    Wed., 6/27  Miscellaneous Events  MPR - Swim Lessons Session 13 (Make Up for 6/20 Night)  Home - Masuk Pool
    [Directions] 
    TBA     
    Thu., 6/28  Miscellaneous Events  Rapids/SMST - Youth Swimming  Home - Masuk Pool
    [Directions] 
    8:00-10:00 a.m.     
    Thu., 6/28  Miscellaneous Events  Panthers Hoop Camp  Home - Masuk Pool
    [Directions] 
    11:15-1:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 6/28  Miscellaneous Events  Rapids/SMST - Youth Swimming  - Masuk Pool  4:00 p.m.-6:45pm     
    Thu., 6/28  Miscellaneous Events  Chaos - Softball  Home - Masuk HS Softball Field
    [Directions] 
    5:00-8:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 6/28  Miscellaneous Events  Make a Wish - Youth Lacrosse  Home - Benedict Stadium Field @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    6:00-7:30 p.m.     
    Thu., 6/28  Miscellaneous Events  AV - Youth Soccer  Home - Masuk South Field
    [Directions] 
    6:00-8:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 6/28  Miscellaneous Events  MPR - Open Swim  Home - Masuk Pool
    [Directions] 
    6:45-8:30 p.m.     
    Thu., 6/28  Miscellaneous Events  Panthers Hoop Camp  Home - Masuk Auxiliary Gym
    [Directions] 
    7:30-1:30 p.m.     
    Thu., 6/28  Miscellaneous Events  Panthers Hoop Camp  Home - David Strong Gymnasium @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    7:30-4:30 p.m.     
    Fri., 6/29  Miscellaneous Events  Rapids/SMST - Youth Swimming  Home - Masuk Pool
    [Directions] 
    8:00-10:00 a.m.     
    Fri., 6/29  Miscellaneous Events  Panthers Hoop Camp  Home - Masuk Pool
    [Directions] 
    11:15-1:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 6/29  Miscellaneous Events  Rapids/SMST-Youth Swimming  - Masuk Pool  4:00 p.m.-6:00pm     
    Fri., 6/29  Miscellaneous Events  Monroe Little League - Softball  Home - Masuk HS Softball Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00-8:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 6/29  Miscellaneous Events  Monroe Little League - Softball  Home - Masuk South Field
    [Directions] 
    4:45-8:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 6/29  Miscellaneous Events  AV Soccer Academy  Home - Benedict Stadium Field @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    6:00-8:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 6/29  Miscellaneous Events  Panthers Hoop Camp  Home - Masuk Auxiliary Gym
    [Directions] 
    7:30-1:30 p.m.     
    Fri., 6/29  Miscellaneous Events  Panthers Hoop Camp  Home - David Strong Gymnasium @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    7:30-4:30 p.m.     
    Sat., 6/30  Miscellaneous Events  Monroe Little League - Softball  Home - Masuk South Field
    [Directions] 
    10:00 a.m.-8:00pm     
    Sat., 6/30  Miscellaneous Events  Saturday Mornings O.G. Basketball  Home - David Strong Gymnasium @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    7:00-9:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 6/30  Miscellaneous Events  Monroe Little League - Softball  Home - Masuk HS Softball Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00-8:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 7/2  Miscellaneous Events  AV Soccer Academy  Home - Benedict Stadium Field @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    6:00-8:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 7/3  Miscellaneous Events  Make a Wish - Youth Lacrosse  Home - Benedict Stadium Field @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    6:00-7:30 p.m.     
    Thu., 7/5  Miscellaneous Events  Make a Wish - Youth Lacrosse  Home - Benedict Stadium Field @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    6:00-7:30 p.m.     
    Fri., 7/6  Miscellaneous Events  AV Soccer Academy  Home - Benedict Stadium Field @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    6:00-7:30 p.m.     
    Sat., 7/7  Miscellaneous Events  Rapids  Home - Masuk Pool
    [Directions] 
    6:20 a.m.-8:20a.m.     
    Sat., 7/7  Miscellaneous Events  Rapids  Home - Masuk Pool
    [Directions] 
    7:00-10:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 7/7  Miscellaneous Events  Saturday Mornings O.G. Basketball  Home - David Strong Gymnasium @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    7:00-9:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 7/7  Miscellaneous Events  AV Soccer Academy  Home - Benedict Stadium Field @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    9:00-11:00 a.m.     
    Sun., 7/8  Miscellaneous Events  Monroe Top Hats - Baseball  Home - John Giampaolo Baseball Field @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    8:30-1:30 p.m.     
    Mon., 7/9  Miscellaneous Events  AV Soccer Academy  Home - Benedict Stadium Field @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    6:00-8:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 7/11  Miscellaneous Events  Make a Wish - Youth Lacrosse  Home - Benedict Stadium Field @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    6:00-7:30 p.m.     
    Fri., 7/13  Miscellaneous Events  AV Soccer Academy  Home - Benedict Stadium Field @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    6:00-7:30 p.m.     
    Sat., 7/14  Miscellaneous Events  Rapids  Home - Masuk Pool
    [Directions] 
    6:20 a.m.-8:20a.m.     
    Sat., 7/14  Miscellaneous Events  Rapids  Home - Masuk Pool
    [Directions] 
    7:00-10:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 7/14  Miscellaneous Events  Saturday Mornings O.G. Basketball  Home - David Strong Gymnasium @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    7:00-9:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 7/14  Miscellaneous Events  AV Soccer Academy  Home - Benedict Stadium Field @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    9:00-11:00 a.m.     
    Mon., 7/16  Miscellaneous Events  AV Soccer Academy  Home - Benedict Stadium Field @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    6:00-8:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 7/18  Miscellaneous Events  Make a Wish - Youth Lacrosse  Home - Benedict Stadium Field @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    6:00-7:30 p.m.     
    Fri., 7/20  Miscellaneous Events  AV Soccer Academy  Home - Benedict Stadium Field @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    6:00-7:30 p.m.     
    Sat., 7/21  Miscellaneous Events  Rapids  Home - Masuk Pool
    [Directions] 
    6:20 a.m.-8:20a.m.     
    Sat., 7/21  Miscellaneous Events  Rapids  Home - Masuk Pool
    [Directions] 
    7:00-10:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 7/21  Miscellaneous Events  Saturday Mornings O.G. Basketball  Home - David Strong Gymnasium @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    7:00-9:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 7/21  Miscellaneous Events  AV Soccer Academy  Home - Benedict Stadium Field @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    9:00-11:00 a.m.     
    Mon., 7/23  Miscellaneous Events  AV Soccer Academy  Home - Benedict Stadium Field @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    6:00-8:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 7/27  Miscellaneous Events  AV Soccer Academy  Home - Benedict Stadium Field @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    6:00-7:30 p.m.     
    Sat., 7/28  Miscellaneous Events  Rapids  Home - Masuk Pool
    [Directions] 
    6:20 a.m.-8:20a.m.     
    Sat., 7/28  Miscellaneous Events  Rapids  Home - Masuk Pool
    [Directions] 
    7:00-10:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 7/28  Miscellaneous Events  Saturday Mornings O.G. Basketball  Home - David Strong Gymnasium @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    7:00-9:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 7/28  Miscellaneous Events  AV Soccer Academy  Home - Benedict Stadium Field @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    9:00-11:00 a.m.     
    Sun., 7/29  Miscellaneous Events  Monroe Top Hats - Baseball  Home - John Giampaolo Baseball Field @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    8:30-1:30 p.m.     
    Mon., 7/30  Miscellaneous Events  AV Soccer Academy  Home - Benedict Stadium Field @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    6:00-8:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 8/4  Miscellaneous Events  Saturday Mornings O.G. Basketball  Home - David Strong Gymnasium @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    7:00-9:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 8/11  Miscellaneous Events  Saturday Mornings O.G. Basketball  Home - David Strong Gymnasium @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    7:00-9:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 8/18  Miscellaneous Events  Saturday Mornings O.G. Basketball  Home - David Strong Gymnasium @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    7:00-9:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 8/25  Miscellaneous Events  Saturday Mornings O.G. Basketball  Home - David Strong Gymnasium @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    7:00-9:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 9/1  Miscellaneous Events  Saturday Mornings O.G. Basketball  Home - David Strong Gymnasium @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    7:00-9:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 9/8  Miscellaneous Events  Saturday Mornings O.G. Basketball  Home - David Strong Gymnasium @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    7:00-9:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 9/15  Miscellaneous Events  Saturday Mornings O.G. Basketball  Home - David Strong Gymnasium @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    7:00-9:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 9/22  Miscellaneous Events  Saturday Mornings O.G. Basketball  Home - David Strong Gymnasium @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    7:00-9:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 9/29  Miscellaneous Events  Saturday Mornings O.G. Basketball  Home - David Strong Gymnasium @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    7:00-9:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 10/6  Miscellaneous Events  Saturday Mornings O.G. Basketball  Home - David Strong Gymnasium @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    7:00-9:00 a.m.