St. Joseph 2017-18 Athletic Events Schedule
807 Events Listed
  • Sport(s): All
  • Level(s): All

    || Go Back ||

  • Date Sport Opponent H/A-Facility Time Result Bus
    Time
    Note
    TBA  V Baseball  Guilford (Scrim.)  Away - Baseball Field at GHS
    [Directions] 
    TBA       
    TBA  JV Baseball  Sheehan  Away - Westside Field-South Street
    [Directions] 
    TBA       
    TBA  JV Baseball  Fairfield Warde  Home - Madison MS, Trumbull
    [Directions] 
    TBA       
    TBA  FR Baseball  Greenwich  Home - St. Joseph HS
    [Directions] 
    TBA       
    TBA  FR Baseball  Stamford  Home - St. Joseph HS
    [Directions] 
    TBA       
    TBA  JV Football  Wilton  Away - Fujitani Field - Turf
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled  Cancelled     
    TBA  V Boys Golf  CIAC Open Championship  Away - Site TBA
     
    TBA       
    TBA  V Boys Ice Hockey  Brewster (NY)  Away
     
    Cancelled  Cancelled     
    TBA  JV Boys Ice Hockey  Masuk  Home - Shelton Rinks
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.       
    TBA  JV Boys Ice Hockey  Milford Coop  Away - Milford Ice Pavilion
    [Directions] 
    TBA       
    TBA  JV Boys Ice Hockey  Trumbull  Away - Shelton Rinks
    [Directions] 
    TBA       
    TBA  JV Boys Ice Hockey  Notre Dame-Fairfield  Away
    [Directions] 
    TBA       
    TBA  JV Boys Ice Hockey  Newtown  Away
    [Directions] 
    TBA       
    TBA  V Boys Lacrosse  Immaculata (NJ)  Home - St. Joseph HS
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled  Cancelled     
    TBA  FR Boys Lacrosse  Stamford  Home - St. Joseph HS
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.       
    TBA  FR Girls Basketball  Weston  Home - St. Joseph HS
    [Directions] 
    TBA       
    TBA  FR Girls Basketball  Greenwich  Home - St. Joseph HS
    [Directions] 
    TBA       
    TBA  JV Field Hockey  Staples  Home - St. Catherines, Trumbull, CT
    [Directions] 
    TBA       
    TBA  JV Field Hockey  Lauralton Hall  Home - St. Catherines, Trumbull, CT
    [Directions] 
    TBA       
    TBA  JV Girls Soccer  Norwalk  Home
    [Directions] 
    TBA       
    TBA  JV Softball  Stamford  Home - Long Hill Administration field, Trumbull CT
    [Directions] 
    TBA       
    TBA  FR Girls Volleyball  Ridgefield  Away - RHS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    TBA       
    Tue., 8/29  V Girls Soccer  Immaculate (Scrim.)  Home - St. Joseph HS
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.       
    Tue., 8/29  V Girls Volleyball  Naugatuck (Scrim.)  Away - Naugatuck HS
    [Directions] 
    3:15 p.m.       
    Wed., 8/30  V Boys Soccer  Kolbe Cathedral (Scrim.)  Home - St. Joseph HS
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.       
    Thu., 8/31  V Boys Soccer  Bassick (Scrim.)  Away - Went Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.       
    Thu., 8/31  V Girls Soccer  Lauralton Hall (Scrim.)  Home
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.       
    Thu., 8/31  V Girls Volleyball  Bunnell (Scrim.)  Away - Bunnell
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.       
    Fri., 9/1  V Field Hockey  Shelton (Scrim.)  Home - St. Joseph HS
    [Directions] 
    3:15 p.m.       
    Sat., 9/2  V Girls Volleyball  Wilton (Scrim.)  Away
    [Directions] 
    9:00 a.m.       
    Tue., 9/5  V Girls Volleyball  Jonathan Law (Scrim.)  Home - St. Joseph HS
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.       
    Wed., 9/6  V Field Hockey  Stamford (Scrim.)  Away - Stamford HS
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.       
    Fri., 9/8  V Football  New Canaan  Away - Dunning Stadium
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.  W 38-35     
    Fri., 9/8  V Boys Soccer  Bridgeport Central  Home
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  L 0-8     
    Fri., 9/8  JV Boys Soccer  Bridgeport Central  Home - St. Catherines, Trumbull, CT
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.       
    Fri., 9/8  V Girls Soccer  Bridgeport Central  Away - Kennedy Stadium
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  W 8-0     
    Fri., 9/8  V Girls Volleyball  Greenwich  Home - St. Joseph HS
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  W 3-0    Non-Conf 
    Fri., 9/8  JV Girls Volleyball  Greenwich  Home - St. Joseph HS
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.       
    Fri., 9/8  FR Girls Volleyball  Greenwich  Away - GHS Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.       
    Sat., 9/9  V Field Hockey  New Canaan  Home - St. Joseph HS
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  L 1-8     
    Sat., 9/9  JV Field Hockey  New Canaan  Home - St. Joseph HS
    [Directions] 
    2:30 p.m.       
    Sat., 9/9  V Girls Swimming and Diving  Westhill/Stamford  Home - Orange Recreation Center
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.       
    Sat., 9/9  FR Girls Volleyball  Newtown  Away
    [Directions] 
    11:00 a.m.       
    Mon., 9/11  JV Football  New Canaan  Away
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.       
    Mon., 9/11  V Boys Soccer  Trinity Catholic  Away - gaglio Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  L 1-2     
    Mon., 9/11  V Field Hockey  Darien  Away - DHS Stadium Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  L 0-9     
    Mon., 9/11  JV Field Hockey  Darien  Away - DHS Stadium Field
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.       
    Mon., 9/11  V Girls Volleyball  Trumbull  Away - THS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.  L 2-3    Non-Conf 
    Mon., 9/11  JV Girls Volleyball  Trumbull  Away - THS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.       
    Mon., 9/11  FR Girls Volleyball  Trumbull  Home - St. Joseph HS
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.       
    Tue., 9/12  V Boys Cross Country  Staples, Wilton, Stamford  Away - Staples Stadium
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.       
    Tue., 9/12  V Girls Cross Country  Staples, Wilton, Stamford  Away - Staples Stadium
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.       
    Tue., 9/12  V Girls Soccer  Trinity Catholic  Home - St. Joseph HS
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  W 8-0     
    Tue., 9/12  V Girls Volleyball  Newtown  Home - St. Joseph HS
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  W 3-0    Non-Conf 
    Tue., 9/12  JV Girls Volleyball  Newtown  Home - St. Joseph HS
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.       
    Tue., 9/12  FR Girls Volleyball  Newtown  Away
    [Directions] 
    4:45 p.m.       
    Wed., 9/13  FR Football  Platt  Away - Platt high school
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.       
    Wed., 9/13  V Boys Soccer  Norwalk  Away - Testa Field, NHS
    [Directions] 
    7:15 p.m.  L 0-3     
    Wed., 9/13  JV Boys Soccer  Norwalk  Away - Testa Field, NHS
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.       
    Wed., 9/13  V Girls Swimming and Diving  Ridgefield  Away - Pool at Barlow Mountain School
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.       
    Wed., 9/13  V Girls Volleyball  Bassick  Away - Bassick Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.  W 3-0    Non-Conf 
    Wed., 9/13  JV Girls Volleyball  Bassick  Away - Bassick Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.       
    Thu., 9/14  V Field Hockey  Fairfield Ludlowe  Away - Taft Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  L 1-10     
    Thu., 9/14  JV Field Hockey  Fairfield Ludlowe  Away - Taft Field
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.       
    Thu., 9/14  V Girls Soccer  Norwalk  Home - St. Joseph HS
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  W 3-0     
    Fri., 9/15  V Boys Soccer  Fairfield Warde  Home
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  L 0-4     
    Fri., 9/15  JV Boys Soccer  Fairfield Warde  Home - St. Catherines, Trumbull, CT
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.       
    Fri., 9/15  V Girls Volleyball  Bridgeport Central  Home - St. Joseph HS
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.  W 3-0     
    Fri., 9/15  JV Girls Volleyball  Bridgeport Central  Home - St. Joseph HS
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.       
    Sat., 9/16  V Boys Cross Country  7th Connecticut River Valley Invitational  Away
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled  Cancelled     
    Sat., 9/16  V Football  Fairfield Warde  Home
    [Directions] 
    1:30 p.m.  W 52-13     
    Sat., 9/16  V Field Hockey  Fitch/Ledyard Coop  Away - Fitch HS-Baseball Field
    [Directions] 
    1:00 p.m.  W 1-0     
    Sat., 9/16  JV Field Hockey  Fitch/Ledyard Coop  Away - Fitch HS-Baseball Field
    [Directions] 
    2:30 p.m.       
    Sat., 9/16  V Girls Soccer  Fairfield Warde  Away - Tetreau/Davis Field
    [Directions] 
    10:00 a.m.  W 3-2     
    Sat., 9/16  JV Girls Soccer  Fairfield Warde  Away - Fairfield Warde Grass Soccer Field
    [Directions] 
    10:00 a.m.       
    Mon., 9/18  JV Football  Fairfield Warde  Home
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.       
    Mon., 9/18  V Field Hockey  Danbury  Home - St. Joseph HS
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  T 1-1     
    Mon., 9/18  JV Field Hockey  Danbury  Home - St. Catherines, Trumbull, CT
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.       
    Mon., 9/18  V Girls Volleyball  Trinity Catholic  Away - Walsh Court
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.  W 3-0     
    Mon., 9/18  JV Girls Volleyball  Trinity Catholic  Away - Walsh Court
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.       
    Tue., 9/19  V Boys Cross Country  Brien McMahon, Greenwich  Home
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.       
    Tue., 9/19  V Boys Soccer  Greenwich  Away - Cardinal Stadium
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.  L 1-5     
    Tue., 9/19  JV Boys Soccer  Greenwich  Away - Cos Cob Park Benvenuto Field
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.       
    Tue., 9/19  V Girls Cross Country  Brien McMahon, Greenwich  Home
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.       
    Tue., 9/19  V Girls Soccer  Greenwich  Home - St. Joseph HS
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.  W 4-1     
    Tue., 9/19  JV Girls Soccer  Greenwich  Home - St. Catherines, Trumbull, CT
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.       
    Tue., 9/19  V Girls Volleyball  Norwalk  Away - Norwalk High Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  W 3-0     
    Tue., 9/19  JV Girls Volleyball  Norwalk  Away - Norwalk High Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.       
    Wed., 9/20  FR Football  New Canaan  Away - Dunning Stadium
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.       
    Wed., 9/20  V Field Hockey  Lauralton Hall  Home - St. Joseph HS
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  L 0-1     
    Wed., 9/20  V Girls Swimming and Diving  New Canaan  Away - New Canaan YMCA
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.       
    Fri., 9/22  V Boys Soccer  Wilton  Away - Lilly Field - Turf
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  L 0-3     
    Fri., 9/22  JV Boys Soccer  Wilton  Away - Allen's Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.       
    Fri., 9/22  V Girls Soccer  Wilton  Home - St. Joseph HS
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.  W 3-0     
    Fri., 9/22  JV Girls Soccer  Wilton  Home - St. Catherines, Trumbull, CT
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.       
    Sat., 9/23  V Boys Cross Country  Amherst Invitational  Away
     
    9:00 a.m.      Hampshire College 
    Sat., 9/23  V Football  Darien  Away - DHS Stadium Field
    [Directions] 
    1:30 p.m.  L 10-42     
    Sat., 9/23  V Girls Cross Country  22nd Amherst CC Invitational  Away
     
    9:00 a.m.       
    Sat., 9/23  V Field Hockey  Trumbull  Away - McDougall Stadium
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.  L 1-3     
    Sat., 9/23  JV Field Hockey  Trumbull  Away - McDougall Stadium
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.       
    Sat., 9/23  V Girls Swimming and Diving  Wilton  Home - Orange Recreation Center
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.       
    Mon., 9/25  JV Football  Darien  Away - DHS Stadium East Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.       
    Mon., 9/25  V Boys Soccer  Danbury  Home
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  L 0-2     
    Mon., 9/25  JV Boys Soccer  Danbury  Home - St. Catherines, Trumbull, CT
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.       
    Mon., 9/25  V Girls Volleyball  Fairfield Warde  Home - St. Joseph HS
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.  W 3-1     
    Mon., 9/25  JV Girls Volleyball  Fairfield Warde  Home - St. Joseph HS
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.       
    Mon., 9/25  FR Girls Volleyball  Fairfield Warde  Away - Fairfield Warde Large Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.       
    Tue., 9/26  V Boys Cross Country  Ridgefield, Trumbull, Darien  Away - RHS Upper Grass Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.       
    Tue., 9/26  V Girls Cross Country  Ridgefield, Trumbull, Darien  Away - RHS Upper Grass Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.       
    Tue., 9/26  V Field Hockey  Stamford  Away - Stamford HS
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  L 0-3     
    Tue., 9/26  JV Field Hockey  Stamford  Away - Stamford HS
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.       
    Tue., 9/26  V Girls Soccer  Danbury  Away - Danbury HS Stadium Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  W 6-1     
    Tue., 9/26  JV Girls Soccer  Danbury  Away - Danbury HS Grass Soccer Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.       
    Wed., 9/27  V Boys Soccer  Westhill  Home
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  T 1-1     
    Wed., 9/27  JV Boys Soccer  Westhill  Home - St. Catherines, Trumbull, CT
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.       
    Wed., 9/27  V Girls Volleyball  Greenwich  Away - Eastern MS
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.  W 3-0     
    Wed., 9/27  JV Girls Volleyball  Greenwich  Away - Eastern MS
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.       
    Wed., 9/27  FR Girls Volleyball  Greenwich  Home - St. Joseph HS
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.       
    Thu., 9/28  FR Football  Westhill  Home - St. Joseph HS
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.       
    Thu., 9/28  V Girls Soccer  Westhill  Away - Westhill Front Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  W 4-1     
    Thu., 9/28  JV Girls Soccer  Westhill  Away - Rippowam MS - Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.       
    Thu., 9/28  V Girls Volleyball  Wilton  Away - Nicholas Zeoli Field House
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.  W 3-0     
    Thu., 9/28  JV Girls Volleyball  Wilton  Away - Nicholas Zeoli Field House
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.       
    Thu., 9/28  FR Girls Volleyball  Wilton  Home - St. Joseph HS
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.       
    Fri., 9/29  V Field Hockey  Staples  Home - St. Joseph HS
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.  L 0-9     
    Fri., 9/29  V Girls Swimming and Diving  Trumbull  Away - Hillcrest MS
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.       
    Mon., 10/2  V Football  Wilton  Away - Fujitani Field - Turf
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.  W 41-21     
    Mon., 10/2  V Girls Soccer  Stamford  Home - St. Joseph HS
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  W 8-0     
    Mon., 10/2  JV Girls Soccer  Stamford  Home
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.       
    Mon., 10/2  V Girls Volleyball  Danbury  Home - St. Joseph HS
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  W 3-2     
    Mon., 10/2  JV Girls Volleyball  Danbury  Home - St. Joseph HS
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.       
    Tue., 10/3  V Boys Cross Country  Fairfield Warde, Norwalk, Westhill  Home
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.       
    Tue., 10/3  V Boys Soccer  Stamford  Away - Stamford High Soccer Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  L 0-7     
    Tue., 10/3  JV Boys Soccer  Stamford  Away - Rippowam Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.       
    Tue., 10/3  V Girls Cross Country  Fairfield Warde, Norwalk, Westhill  Home
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.       
    Tue., 10/3  V Field Hockey  Wilton  Away - Fujitani Field - Turf
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  L 0-8     
    Tue., 10/3  JV Field Hockey  Wilton  Away - Fujitani Field - Turf
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.       
    Wed., 10/4  V Girls Volleyball  Westhill  Home - St. Joseph HS
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.  W 3-1     
    Wed., 10/4  JV Girls Volleyball  Westhill  Home - St. Joseph HS
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.       
    Wed., 10/4  FR Girls Volleyball  Westhill  Away - Westhill - New Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.       
    Thu., 10/5  FR Football  Bullard Havens Tech  Home - St. Joseph HS
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.       
    Thu., 10/5  FR Girls Volleyball  Danbury  Away - Danbury HS - MAIN gym
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.       
    Fri., 10/6  V Field Hockey  Norwalk  Home - St. Joseph HS
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  L 0-7     
    Fri., 10/6  JV Field Hockey  Norwalk  Home - St. Catherines, Trumbull, CT
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.       
    Fri., 10/6  JV Girls Soccer  Trumbull  Away - The Pit
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.       
    Fri., 10/6  V Girls Volleyball  Stamford  Away - Stamford HS
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  W 3-0     
    Fri., 10/6  JV Girls Volleyball  Stamford  Away - Stamford HS
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.       
    Sat., 10/7  V Boys Cross Country  Wickham Park XC Invitational  Away
    [Directions] 
    9:00 a.m.      Wickham Park 
    Sat., 10/7  V Boys Soccer  Trumbull  Home
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.  L 0-6     
    Sat., 10/7  JV Boys Soccer  Trumbull  Home - St. Catherines, Trumbull, CT
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.       
    Sat., 10/7  V Girls Cross Country  Wickham Invitational  Away
     
    TBA       
    Sat., 10/7  V Girls Soccer  Trumbull  Away - McDougall Stadium
    [Directions] 
    2:30 p.m.  T 1-1     
    Sat., 10/7  V Girls Swimming and Diving  Fairfield Ludlowe  Home - Orange Recreation Center
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.       
    Mon., 10/9  V Girls Soccer  Ridgefield  Away - Tiger Hollow Stadium
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.  L 0-2     
    Mon., 10/9  JV Girls Soccer  Ridgefield  Away - Tiger Hollow Turf Field II
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.       
    Tue., 10/10  V Boys Cross Country  New Canaan, Fairfield Ludlowe, Danbury, Trinity Catholic  Away - Waveny Park
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.       
    Tue., 10/10  V Boys Soccer  Ridgefield  Home
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  L 0-4     
    Tue., 10/10  JV Boys Soccer  Ridgefield  Home - St. Catherines, Trumbull, CT
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.       
    Tue., 10/10  V Girls Cross Country  New Canaan, Fairfield Ludlowe, Danbury, Trinity Catholic  Away - Waveny Park
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.       
    Tue., 10/10  FR Girls Volleyball  Stamford  Home - St. Joseph HS
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.       
    Wed., 10/11  V Girls Soccer  Fairfield Ludlowe  Home - St. Joseph HS
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  T 0-0     
    Wed., 10/11  JV Girls Soccer  Fairfield Ludlowe  Home
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.       
    Wed., 10/11  V Girls Swimming and Diving  Darien  Away - Darien YMCA
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.       
    Thu., 10/12  FR Football  Greenwich  Home - St. Joseph HS
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.       
    Thu., 10/12  V Boys Soccer  Fairfield Ludlowe  Away - Taft Field
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.  L 0-4     
    Thu., 10/12  JV Boys Soccer  Fairfield Ludlowe  Away - Roger Ludlowe MS
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.       
    Thu., 10/12  V Field Hockey  Ridgefield  Home - St. Joseph HS
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  L 0-2     
    Thu., 10/12  JV Field Hockey  Ridgefield  Home - St. Catherines, Trumbull, CT
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.       
    Fri., 10/13  V Girls Swimming and Diving  Danbury  Away - O'Neil Center @ Western Connecticut State University
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.       
    Fri., 10/13  V Girls Volleyball  Trumbull  Home - St. Joseph HS
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  W 3-1     
    Fri., 10/13  JV Girls Volleyball  Trumbull  Home - St. Joseph HS
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.       
    Fri., 10/13  FR Girls Volleyball  Trumbull  Away - THS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.       
    Sat., 10/14  V Football  Ridgefield  Home
    [Directions] 
    2:00 p.m.  W 38-35     
    Sat., 10/14  V Field Hockey  Fairfield Warde  Away - Tetreau/Davis Field
    [Directions] 
    2:00 p.m.  L 0-3     
    Sat., 10/14  JV Field Hockey  Fairfield Warde  Away - Tetreau/Davis Field
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.       
    Sat., 10/14  V Girls Soccer  Brien McMahon  Away - Brien McMahon HS
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.  W 3-2     
    Sat., 10/14  JV Girls Soccer  Brien McMahon  Away - BMHS Field 2
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.       
    Mon., 10/16  JV Football  Ridgefield  Home
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.       
    Mon., 10/16  V Boys Soccer  Brien McMahon  Home
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  T 2-2     
    Mon., 10/16  JV Boys Soccer  Brien McMahon  Home - St. Catherines, Trumbull, CT
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.       
    Mon., 10/16  V Girls Volleyball  Ridgefield  Home - St. Joseph HS
    [Directions] 
    4:15 p.m.  W 3-0     
    Mon., 10/16  JV Girls Volleyball  Ridgefield  Home - St. Joseph HS
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.       
    Tue., 10/17  V Girls Soccer  New Canaan  Away - Dunning Stadium
    [Directions] 
    6:30 p.m.  W 4-0     
    Tue., 10/17  JV Girls Soccer  New Canaan  Away
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.       
    Wed., 10/18  V Boys Soccer  New Canaan  Home
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  L 3-1     
    Wed., 10/18  JV Boys Soccer  New Canaan  Home - St. Catherines, Trumbull, CT
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.       
    Wed., 10/18  V Field Hockey  Brien McMahon  Home - St. Joseph HS
    [Directions] 
    4:15 p.m.  L 0-2    Senior Day Game 
    Wed., 10/18  JV Field Hockey  Brien McMahon  Home - St. Joseph HS
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled  Cancelled     
    Wed., 10/18  V Girls Volleyball  Fairfield Ludlowe  Away - FLHS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.  W 3-2     
    Wed., 10/18  JV Girls Volleyball  Fairfield Ludlowe  Away - FLHS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.       
    Wed., 10/18  FR Girls Volleyball  Fairfield Ludlowe  Home - St. Joseph HS
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.       
    Thu., 10/19  FR Football  Staples  Away - Staples Stadium
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.       
    Fri., 10/20  V Football  Stamford  Away - Stamford HS
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.  W 48-20     
    Fri., 10/20  V Boys Soccer  Darien  Away - DHS Stadium Field
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.  L 0-2     
    Fri., 10/20  JV Boys Soccer  Darien  Away - DHS Field #1 -Turf
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.       
    Fri., 10/20  V Field Hockey  Greenwich  Home - St. Joseph HS
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  L 1-4     
    Fri., 10/20  JV Field Hockey  Greenwich  Home - St. Joseph HS
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.       
    Fri., 10/20  V Girls Volleyball  Brien McMahon  Home - St. Joseph HS
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.  W 3-2     
    Fri., 10/20  JV Girls Volleyball  Brien McMahon  Home - St. Joseph HS
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.       
    Sat., 10/21  V Girls Soccer  Darien  Home - St. Joseph HS
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  T 1-1     
    Sat., 10/21  JV Girls Soccer  Darien  Home
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.       
    Sat., 10/21  V Girls Swimming and Diving  Fairfield Warde  Home - Orange Recreation Center
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.       
    Mon., 10/23  V Boys Soccer  Staples  Away - Loeffler Field - Staples HS
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  L 1-3     
    Mon., 10/23  JV Boys Soccer  Staples  Away - Wakeman Field E (grass)
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.       
    Mon., 10/23  V Girls Swimming and Diving  Shelton  Away - Shelton Community Center Pool
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.       
    Mon., 10/23  V Girls Volleyball  New Canaan  Home - St. Joseph HS
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.  W 3-0     
    Mon., 10/23  JV Girls Volleyball  New Canaan  Home - St. Joseph HS
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.       
    Mon., 10/23  FR Girls Volleyball  New Canaan  Away
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.       
    Tue., 10/24  JV Football  Stamford  Away - Stamford HS
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.       
    Wed., 10/25  V Field Hockey  Westhill  Away - Westhill Front Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  L 0-1     
    Wed., 10/25  JV Field Hockey  Westhill  Away - Westhill Front Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.       
    Wed., 10/25  V Girls Soccer  Staples  Home - St. Joseph HS
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  T 1-1     
    Wed., 10/25  JV Girls Soccer  Staples  Home
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.       
    Wed., 10/25  V Girls Volleyball  Darien  Away - DHS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  W 3-0     
    Wed., 10/25  JV Girls Volleyball  Darien  Away - DHS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.       
    Wed., 10/25  FR Girls Volleyball  Darien  Home - St. Joseph HS
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.       
    Fri., 10/27  FR Football  Ridgefield  Away - Tiger Hollow Turf Field II
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.       
    Fri., 10/27  V Girls Soccer  Brien McMahon  Home - St. Joseph HS
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.  W 2-1     
    Fri., 10/27  V Girls Swimming and Diving  Seymour  Away - Seymour HS
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.       
    Fri., 10/27  V Girls Volleyball  Staples  Away - Staples H.S. Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.  W 3-0     
    Fri., 10/27  JV Girls Volleyball  Staples  Away - Staples H.S. Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.       
    Fri., 10/27  FR Girls Volleyball  Staples  Home - St. Joseph HS
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.       
    Sat., 10/28  V Boys Cross Country  CIAC Class M Championship  Away - Wickham Park - East Hartford
    [Directions] 
    9:50 a.m.       
    Sat., 10/28  V Football  Bridgeport Central  Home
    [Directions] 
    1:30 p.m.  W 49-6     
    Sat., 10/28  V Girls Cross Country  CIAC Class M Championship  Away - Wickham Park - East Hartford
    [Directions] 
    9:15 a.m.       
    Mon., 10/30  JV Football  Bridgeport Central  Home
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.       
    Mon., 10/30  V Girls Volleyball  New Canaan  Home - St. Joseph HS
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.       
    Wed., 11/1  V Girls Soccer  Fairfield Warde  Away - Wilton HS
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.       
    Thu., 11/2  FR Football  Brien McMahon  Home - St. Joseph HS
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.       
    Fri., 11/3  V Boys Cross Country  CIAC Open Championship  Away - Wickham Park - East Hartford
    [Directions] 
    2:45 p.m.       
    Fri., 11/3  V Girls Cross Country  CIAC Open Championship  Away - Wickham Park - East Hartford
    [Directions] 
    2:00 p.m.       
    Fri., 11/3  V Girls Soccer  Staples  Away
    [Directions] 
    6:30 p.m.  W 1-0     
    Sat., 11/4  V Football  Staples  Home
    [Directions] 
    12:00 p.m.  W 49-9     
    Mon., 11/6  JV Football  Staples  Home
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.       
    Tue., 11/7  V Girls Soccer  Windsor  Home - St. Joseph HS
    [Directions] 
    2:00 p.m.  W 5-0     
    Wed., 11/8  V Girls Volleyball  Tolland  Home - St. Joseph HS
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  W 3-0     
    Thu., 11/9  FR Football  Trinity Catholic  Home - St. Joseph HS
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled  Cancelled     
    Thu., 11/9  V Girls Soccer  Pomperaug  Home - St. Joseph HS
    [Directions] 
    2:00 p.m.       
    Thu., 11/9  V Girls Swimming and Diving  CIAC Class S Diving Trials/Finals  Away - Bulkeley HS
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.       
    Fri., 11/10  V Football  Brien McMahon  Away - Brien McMahon HS
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.  W 49-7     
    Fri., 11/10  V Girls Volleyball  Lewis Mills  Home - St. Joseph HS
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.  W 3-0     
    Sat., 11/11  V Boys Cross Country  New England Championship  Away - Troy Howard MS (Belfast, ME)
    [Directions] 
    TBA       
    Sat., 11/11  V Girls Cross Country  New England Championship  Away - Troy Howard MS (Belfast, ME)
    [Directions] 
    TBA       
    Sat., 11/11  V Girls Soccer  Farmington  Home - St. Joseph HS
    [Directions] 
    12:00 p.m.  W 5-1     
    Sat., 11/11  V Girls Swimming and Diving  CIAC Class S Qualifying  Away - Plainville HS
    [Directions] 
    2:00 p.m.       
    Mon., 11/13  JV Football  Trumbull  Home
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.       
    Tue., 11/14  V Girls Swimming and Diving  CIAC Class S Finals  Away - SCSU
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.       
    Tue., 11/14  V Girls Volleyball  Haddam-Killingworth  Home
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.       
    Wed., 11/15  V Girls Soccer  Daniel Hand  Away
    [Directions] 
    6:30 p.m.  W 3-0     
    Thu., 11/16  FR Football  Trumbull  Away - McDougall Stadium
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.       
    Thu., 11/16  V Girls Swimming and Diving  CIAC Open Diving  Away - Middletown HS
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.       
    Sat., 11/18  V Girls Soccer  RHAM  Away
    [Directions] 
    10:00 a.m.  W 1-0     
    Sat., 11/18  V Girls Swimming and Diving  CIAC Open Swimming  Away - Yale Univ.
    [Directions] 
    12:00 p.m.       
    Sat., 11/18  V Girls Volleyball  East Haven  Home
    [Directions] 
    TBA       
    Thu., 11/23  V Football  Trumbull  Home
    [Directions] 
    10:30 a.m.  W 65-6     
    Tue., 11/28  V Football  O'Brien Tech  Home
    [Directions] 
    6:30 p.m.  W 62-0     
    Sat., 12/2  V Girls Ice Hockey  Shelton Jamboree  Away
     
    TBA       
    Sun., 12/3  V Football  Rocky Hill  Home
    [Directions] 
    12:30 p.m.  W 49-20     
    Tue., 12/5  V Girls Basketball  Masuk (Scrim.)  Away - David Strong Gymnasium @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.       
    Tue., 12/5  JV Girls Basketball  Masuk (Scrim.)  Away
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.       
    Wed., 12/6  V Girls Ice Hockey  Guilford  Home - Shelton Rinks
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  L 5-8     
    Fri., 12/8  V Girls Ice Hockey  Masuk-Barlow-Newtown-Oxford-Bethel  Away - The Rinks at Shelton
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.  W 6-1     
    Sat., 12/9  V Boys Ice Hockey  Shelton Jamboree  Away
     
    TBA       
    Mon., 12/11  V Football  Ansonia  Away
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.  W 42-36     
    Mon., 12/11  V Girls Basketball  Pomperaug  Away - PHS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.  L 36-58     
    Wed., 12/13  V Boys Ice Hockey  St. Lukes (Scrim.)  Away - SoNo Ice House
     
    3:40 p.m.       
    Wed., 12/13  V Girls Basketball  Newtown  Away - Pomperaug HS
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.  L 32-44     
    Sat., 12/16  V Boys Ice Hockey  Greenwich  Away - Dorothy Hamill Ice Rink
    [Directions] 
    6:30 p.m.  L 2-10     
    Sat., 12/16  V Boys Indoor Track  Fairfield Ludlowe, Ridgefield, Trumbull, Greenwich  Away
    [Directions] 
    10:00 a.m.       
    Sat., 12/16  JV Girls Ice Hockey  West Haven-SHA  Home - Shelton Rinks
    [Directions] 
    1:00 p.m.       
    Sat., 12/16  V Girls Indoor Track  Fairfield Ludlowe, Ridgefield, Trumbull, Greenwich  Away
    [Directions] 
    10:00 a.m.       
    Mon., 12/18  V Boys Basketball  Holy Trinity (NY)  Away - Trinity Catholic HS
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.  L 61-70(OT)     
    Mon., 12/18  JV Boys Ice Hockey  Newtown  Away - Danbury Ice Arena
    [Directions] 
    3:50 p.m.       
    Mon., 12/18  V Girls Basketball  Darien  Home - St. Joseph HS
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  L 43-48     
    Mon., 12/18  JV Girls Basketball  Darien  Home - St. Joseph HS
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.       
    Tue., 12/19  V Girls Basketball  Staples  Home - St. Joseph HS
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.  L 51-55     
    Tue., 12/19  JV Girls Basketball  Staples  Home - St. Joseph HS
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.       
    Tue., 12/19  FR Girls Basketball  Staples  Home - St. Joseph HS
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.       
    Wed., 12/20  V Boys Basketball  Kolbe Cathedral  Home - Trinity Catholic HS
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.  L 54-70     
    Wed., 12/20  V Boys Ice Hockey  Notre Dame-Fairfield  Away - Milford Ice Pavilion
    [Directions] 
    8:00 p.m.  L 0-6     
    Wed., 12/20  V Girls Ice Hockey  Greenwich  Away - Dorothy Hamill Ice Rink
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.  L 0-6  TBA   
    Fri., 12/22  V Boys Basketball  Bridgeport Central  Home - St. Joseph HS
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.  L 66-67     
    Fri., 12/22  JV Boys Basketball  Bridgeport Central  Home - St. Joseph HS
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.       
    Fri., 12/22  FR Boys Basketball  Bridgeport Central  Home - St. Joseph HS
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.       
    Fri., 12/22  V Girls Basketball  Bridgeport Central  Away - Central H.S. Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.  W 62-26     
    Fri., 12/22  JV Girls Basketball  Bridgeport Central  Away - Central H.S. Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.       
    Fri., 12/22  FR Girls Basketball  Weston  Away - WHS Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    3:15 p.m.       
    Fri., 12/22  JV Girls Ice Hockey  New Canaan  Home - Shelton Rinks
    [Directions] 
    1:30 p.m.       
    Sat., 12/23  V Boys Ice Hockey  St. Johns Prep (MA)  Away
     
    3:30 p.m.  L 0-11     
    Sat., 12/23  JV Girls Ice Hockey  ND-Fairfield/Law/Foran/Weston  Home - Shelton Rinks
    [Directions] 
    3:15 p.m.       
    Tue., 12/26  JV Boys Ice Hockey  Cheshire  Away - Milford Ice Pavilion
    [Directions] 
    1:00 p.m.       
    Wed., 12/27  V Boys Ice Hockey  Fairfield Warde/Ludlowe  Home - Shelton Rinks
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  W 4-2     
    Wed., 12/27  JV Boys Ice Hockey  Darien  Away
    [Directions] 
    2:45 p.m.       
    Wed., 12/27  V Girls Basketball  Lauralton Hall  Away - Lauralton Hall Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.  W 41-25     
    Wed., 12/27  JV Girls Basketball  Lauralton Hall  Away - Lauralton Hall Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.       
    Wed., 12/27  FR Girls Basketball  Lauralton Hall  Away - Lauralton Hall Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.       
    Thu., 12/28  JV Boys Ice Hockey  Conard  Away
    [Directions] 
    2:45 p.m.       
    Thu., 12/28  V Girls Ice Hockey  Wilton-Norwalk-McMahon  Home - Shelton Rinks
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  L 4-7     
    Thu., 12/28  JV Girls Ice Hockey  Wilton-Norwalk-McMahon  Home - Shelton Rinks
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.       
    Fri., 12/29  JV Boys Ice Hockey  Jamboree Finals @ Milford  Away
     
    TBA       
    Fri., 12/29  V Girls Ice Hockey  New Canaan  Home - Shelton Rinks
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  L 4-9     
    Sat., 12/30  V Boys Ice Hockey  West Haven  Away - Bennett Rink
    [Directions] 
    1:00 p.m.  L 5-7     
    Wed., 1/3  V Boys Basketball  Trinity Catholic  Away - Walsh Court
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.  L 41-61     
    Wed., 1/3  JV Boys Basketball  Trinity Catholic  Away - Walsh Court
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.       
    Wed., 1/3  FR Boys Basketball  Trinity Catholic  Away - Walsh Court
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.       
    Wed., 1/3  V Boys Ice Hockey  Xavier  Away - Freeman Athletic Center, Wesleyan University
    [Directions] 
    7:30 p.m.  L 1-8     
    Wed., 1/3  V Boys Swimming and Diving  Darien  Home - Hillcrest MS
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.       
    Wed., 1/3  V Girls Basketball  Trinity Catholic  Home - St. Joseph HS
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.  L 61-63     
    Wed., 1/3  JV Girls Basketball  Trinity Catholic  Home - St. Joseph HS
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.       
    Wed., 1/3  FR Girls Basketball  Trumbull  Home - St. Joseph HS
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  L 28-41     
    Sat., 1/6  V Boys Basketball  Norwalk  Away - Norwalk High Gym
    [Directions] 
    1:30 p.m.  L 45-51     
    Sat., 1/6  JV Boys Basketball  Norwalk  Away - Norwalk High Gym
    [Directions] 
    12:00 p.m.       
    Sat., 1/6  FR Boys Basketball  Norwalk  Away - Norwalk High Gym
    [Directions] 
    10:30 a.m.       
    Sat., 1/6  V Boys Indoor Track  Greenwich, Danbury, Brien McMahon, Westhill  Away
    [Directions] 
    10:00 a.m.       
    Sat., 1/6  V Boys Indoor Track  URI Invitational  Away - URI
     
    9:00 a.m.       
    Sat., 1/6  V Girls Basketball  Norwalk  Home - St. Joseph HS
    [Directions] 
    1:30 p.m.  L 44-57     
    Sat., 1/6  JV Girls Basketball  Norwalk  Home - St. Joseph HS
    [Directions] 
    12:00 p.m.       
    Sat., 1/6  V Girls Gymnastics  Pomperaug Invitational  Away - Pomperaug HS
     
    TBA  1st of 12  PU:8:00 RE:1:30   
    Sat., 1/6  V Girls Ice Hockey  Darien  Away - Darien Ice Rink
    [Directions] 
    6:30 p.m.  L 0-8  TBA   
    Sat., 1/6  V Girls Indoor Track  Greenwich, Danbury, Brien McMahon, Westhill  Away
    [Directions] 
    10:00 a.m.       
    Tue., 1/9  V Boys Basketball  Fairfield Warde  Home - St. Joseph HS
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.  L 63-83     
    Tue., 1/9  JV Boys Basketball  Fairfield Warde  Home - St. Joseph HS
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.       
    Tue., 1/9  FR Boys Basketball  Fairfield Warde  Home - St. Joseph HS
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.       
    Tue., 1/9  V Girls Basketball  Fairfield Warde  Away - Fairfield Warde Large Gym
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.  L 51-55     
    Tue., 1/9  JV Girls Basketball  Fairfield Warde  Away - Fairfield Warde Large Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.       
    Tue., 1/9  FR Girls Basketball  Fairfield Warde  Away - Fairfield Warde Large Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.       
    Wed., 1/10  V Boys Ice Hockey  Ridgefield  Away - Winter Garden Ice Arena
    [Directions] 
    8:30 p.m.  L 1-8     
    Wed., 1/10  V Boys Swimming and Diving  Farfield Ludlowe/Warde  Home - Hillcrest MS
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.       
    Wed., 1/10  V Girls Ice Hockey  Ridgefield/Danbury  Away - Winter Garden Ice Arena
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.  L 2-7  Yes   
    Thu., 1/11  V Girls Basketball  Greenwich  Home - St. Joseph HS
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.  W 57-46     
    Thu., 1/11  JV Girls Basketball  Greenwich  Home - St. Joseph HS
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.       
    Thu., 1/11  FR Girls Basketball  Greenwich  Home - St. Joseph HS
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.       
    Fri., 1/12  V Boys Basketball  Greenwich  Away - GHS Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.  L 43-50     
    Fri., 1/12  JV Boys Basketball  Greenwich  Away - GHS Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.       
    Fri., 1/12  FR Boys Basketball  Greenwich  Away - GHS Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.       
    Fri., 1/12  JV Boys Ice Hockey  Hamden Hall  Away
     
    8:10 p.m.       
    Fri., 1/12  V Boys Swimming and Diving  Staples  Away - Staples HS Pool
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.    2:00  Early Release at 1:45 
    Fri., 1/12  V Girls Gymnastics  Wilton  Home - Gymnastics & Cheer Academy
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.  Ludlowe - 133.40 Wilton- 127.65     
    Sat., 1/13  V Boys Basketball  Trumbull  Home - Fairfield University
    [Directions] 
    8:00 p.m.  L 61-63     
    Sat., 1/13  V Boys Ice Hockey  Trumbull  Home - Shelton Rinks
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.  W 3-1     
    Sat., 1/13  V Boys Indoor Track  Fairfield Ludlowe, Danbury, Greenwich, Darien  Away
    [Directions] 
    9:30 a.m.       
    Sat., 1/13  V Cheerleading  Danbury  Away
    [Directions] 
    TBA       
    Sat., 1/13  V Girls Basketball  Trumbull  Away - Alumni Hall Fairfield University
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.  L 32-49     
    Sat., 1/13  V Girls Indoor Track  Fairfield Ludlowe, Danbury, Greenwich, Darien  Away
    [Directions] 
    9:30 a.m.       
    Sun., 1/14  V Girls Ice Hockey  Fairfield Ludlowe/Warde  Home - Shelton Rinks
    [Directions] 
    12:30 p.m.  L 5-10     
    Mon., 1/15  JV Boys Ice Hockey  Trumbull  Home - Shelton Rinks
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.       
    Mon., 1/15  V Girls Gymnastics  Fairfield Warde, Trumbull, Pomperaug, Nonnewaug  Home - Gymnastics & Cheer Academy
    [Directions] 
    10:00 a.m.  Trumbull- 140.00 Ludlowe- 135.55 Pomperaug- 126.90 Warde- 122.80 Nonnewaug- 107.95     
    Mon., 1/15  V Girls Ice Hockey  Stamford-Westhill-Staples-Trinity Cath.  Home - Shelton Rinks
    [Directions] 
    12:15 p.m.  L 6-8     
    Tue., 1/16  V Boys Basketball  Wilton  Away - Nicholas Zeoli Field House
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.  L 46-76     
    Tue., 1/16  JV Boys Basketball  Wilton  Away - Nicholas Zeoli Field House
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.       
    Tue., 1/16  FR Boys Basketball  Wilton  Away - Nicholas Zeoli Field House
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.       
    Tue., 1/16  V Boys Ice Hockey  Staples  Home - Shelton Rinks
    [Directions] 
    5:45 p.m.  L 1-8     
    Tue., 1/16  V Girls Basketball  Wilton  Home - St. Joseph HS
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.  L 54-57     
    Tue., 1/16  JV Girls Basketball  Wilton  Home - St. Joseph HS
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.       
    Tue., 1/16  FR Girls Basketball  Wilton  Home - St. Joseph HS
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.       
    Thu., 1/18  V Boys Swimming and Diving  Greenwich  Away - GHS Pool
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.    2:45   
    Fri., 1/19  V Boys Basketball  Danbury  Home - St. Joseph HS
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.  L 70-44     
    Fri., 1/19  JV Boys Basketball  Danbury  Home - St. Joseph HS
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.       
    Fri., 1/19  FR Boys Basketball  Danbury  Home - St. Joseph HS
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.       
    Fri., 1/19  V Boys Indoor Track  21st New Balance Games @ Armory Center  Away
     
    TBA       
    Fri., 1/19  V Girls Basketball  Danbury  Away - Danbury HS - MAIN gym
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.  L 40-59     
    Fri., 1/19  JV Girls Basketball  Danbury  Away - Danbury HS - MAIN gym
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.       
    Fri., 1/19  FR Girls Basketball  Danbury  Away - Danbury HS - MAIN gym
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.       
    Sat., 1/20  V Boys Ice Hockey  Norwalk  Away - SoNo Ice House
    [Directions] 
    8:00 p.m.  L 3-4     
    Sat., 1/20  V Boys Indoor Track  Stamford, Greenwich, Darien, Danbury  Away
    [Directions] 
    10:00 a.m.       
    Sat., 1/20  V Boys Indoor Track  21st New Balance Games @ Armory Center  Away
     
    TBA       
    Sat., 1/20  V Cheerleading  TBD  Away
     
    TBA       
    Sat., 1/20  V Girls Gymnastics  Foran  Home - Gymnastics & Cheer Academy
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.  Ludlowe- 135.60 Foran- 126.80     
    Sat., 1/20  V Girls Indoor Track  Stamford, Greenwich, Darien, Danbury  Away
    [Directions] 
    10:00 a.m.       
    Mon., 1/22  V Girls Gymnastics  Greenwich, Fairfield Warde  Home - Gymnastics & Cheer Academy
    [Directions] 
    6:30 p.m.  Greenwich- 141.90 Ludlowe- 132.90     
    Mon., 1/22  V Girls Ice Hockey  Masuk-Barlow-Newtown-Oxford-Bethel  Home - Shelton Rinks
    [Directions] 
    8:30 p.m.  L 1-5     
    Tue., 1/23  V Boys Basketball  Westhill  Home - St. Joseph HS
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.  L 56-60     
    Tue., 1/23  JV Boys Basketball  Westhill  Home - St. Joseph HS
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.       
    Tue., 1/23  FR Boys Basketball  Westhill  Home - St. Joseph HS
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.       
    Tue., 1/23  V Boys Swimming and Diving  Westhill/Stamford  Away - Westhill Pool
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.    2:15  Early Release at 2:00 
    Tue., 1/23  V Girls Basketball  Westhill  Away - Main Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.  W 63-46     
    Tue., 1/23  JV Girls Basketball  Westhill  Away - Main Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.       
    Wed., 1/24  V Boys Ice Hockey  Trinity Catholic  Home - Shelton Rinks
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  W 12-8     
    Wed., 1/24  V Boys Swimming and Diving  Danbury  Home - Hillcrest MS
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.       
    Fri., 1/26  V Boys Basketball  Stamford  Away - Stamford HS
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.  L 68-73(2OT)     
    Fri., 1/26  JV Boys Basketball  Stamford  Away - Stamford HS
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.       
    Fri., 1/26  FR Boys Basketball  Stamford  Away - Stamford HS
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.       
    Fri., 1/26  V Boys Swimming and Diving  Ridgefield  Home - Hillcrest MS
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.       
    Fri., 1/26  V Girls Basketball  Stamford  Home - St. Joseph HS
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.  L 36-41     
    Fri., 1/26  JV Girls Basketball  Stamford  Home - St. Joseph HS
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.       
    Fri., 1/26  FR Girls Basketball  Stamford  Home - St. Joseph HS
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.       
    Fri., 1/26  V Girls Ice Hockey  Greenwich  Home - Shelton Rinks
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.  L 3-77     
    Sat., 1/27  V Boys Ice Hockey  Wilton  Away - Winter Garden Rink-Ridgefield
    [Directions] 
    8:50 p.m.  W 11-4     
    Sat., 1/27  V Boys Indoor Track  FCIAC Eastern Division Championships  Away
    [Directions] 
    9:30 a.m.       
    Sat., 1/27  V Girls Ice Hockey  Wilton-Norwalk-McMahon  Away - So No Icehouse - Norwalk
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.  L 5-7  TBA   
    Sat., 1/27  V Girls Indoor Track  FCIAC Eastern Division Championships  Away
    [Directions] 
    9:30 a.m.       
    Sun., 1/28  V Girls Gymnastics  Darien, Fairfield Warde  Away - Gymnastics & Cheer Academy, Fairfield
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.  Ludlowe- 133.00 Darien- 126.90     
    Mon., 1/29  V Boys Ice Hockey  Darien  Home - Shelton Rinks
    [Directions] 
    8:00 p.m.  L 0-7     
    Mon., 1/29  V Boys Swimming and Diving  Wilton  Home - Hillcrest MS
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.       
    Tue., 1/30  V Boys Basketball  Bassick  Home - St. Joseph HS
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.  L 84-68     
    Tue., 1/30  JV Boys Basketball  Bassick  Home - St. Joseph HS
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.       
    Tue., 1/30  FR Boys Basketball  Bassick  Home - St. Joseph HS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.       
    Tue., 1/30  V Girls Basketball  Bassick  Away - Bassick Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.  W 58-51     
    Tue., 1/30  JV Girls Basketball  Bassick  Away - Bassick Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.       
    Tue., 1/30  V Girls Gymnastics  Daniel Hand  Away - Polson Gymnastics Gym/DHHS Campus
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.  Hand- 133.50 Ludlowe- 131.50  PU:2:30 RE:6:30   
    Tue., 1/30  V Girls Ice Hockey  New Canaan  Away - Darien Ice Rink
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.  L 2-9  TBA   
    Wed., 1/31  JV Boys Ice Hockey  Fairfield Country Day School  Home - Shelton Rinks
    [Directions] 
    2:30 p.m.       
    Wed., 1/31  V Boys Swimming and Diving  Brien McMahon/Norwalk  Away - Pat Spinola Natatorium
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.    2:45   
    Thu., 2/1  V Boys Indoor Track  FCIAC Championships  Away
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.       
    Thu., 2/1  V Girls Indoor Track  FCIAC Championships  Away
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.       
    Fri., 2/2  JV Boys Basketball  Trumbull  Home - St. Joseph HS
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.       
    Fri., 2/2  FR Boys Basketball  Trumbull  Home - St. Joseph HS
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.       
    Fri., 2/2  V Boys Ice Hockey  Westhill-Stamford  Home - Shelton Rinks
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.  L 1-7     
    Fri., 2/2  JV Girls Basketball  Trumbull  Away - THS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.       
    Fri., 2/2  FR Girls Basketball  Trumbull  Away - THS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.       
    Fri., 2/2  V Girls Gymnastics  Westhill, New Canaan  Home - Gymnastics & Cheer Academy
    [Directions] 
    6:30 p.m.  Ludlowe- 134.95 Westhill- 110.40 New Canaan- 108.8     
    Fri., 2/2  V Girls Ice Hockey  Lauralton Hall  Home - Shelton Rinks
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.  W Forfeit     
    Sat., 2/3  V Boys Ice Hockey  Hamden  Home - Shelton Rinks
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.  L 1-6     
    Sat., 2/3  V Cheerleading  FCIAC Championships  Away
    [Directions] 
    11:00 a.m.       
    Mon., 2/5  JV Boys Ice Hockey  Fairfield Warde/Ludlowe  Home - Shelton Rinks
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.       
    Mon., 2/5  V Girls Ice Hockey  Fairfield Ludlowe/Warde  Away - Wonderland of Ice
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.  L 4-8  Yes   
    Tue., 2/6  V Boys Basketball  Ridgefield  Home - St. Joseph HS
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.  L 35-75     
    Tue., 2/6  JV Boys Basketball  Ridgefield  Home - St. Joseph HS
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.       
    Tue., 2/6  FR Boys Basketball  Ridgefield  Home - St. Joseph HS
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.       
    Tue., 2/6  V Girls Basketball  Ridgefield  Away - RHS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.  L 47-54     
    Tue., 2/6  JV Girls Basketball  Ridgefield  Away - RHS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.       
    Tue., 2/6  FR Girls Basketball  Ridgefield  Away - RHS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.       
    Tue., 2/6  V Girls Gymnastics  Staples  Home - Gymnastics & Cheer Academy
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.  Ludlowe-131.65 Staples-121.35     
    Thu., 2/8  JV Boys Ice Hockey  Fairfield Country Day School  Away
     
    Cancelled  Cancelled     
    Fri., 2/9  V Boys Basketball  Fairfield Ludlowe  Away - FLHS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.  W 40-39     
    Fri., 2/9  JV Boys Basketball  Fairfield Ludlowe  Away - FLHS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.       
    Fri., 2/9  FR Boys Basketball  Fairfield Ludlowe  Away - FLHS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.       
    Fri., 2/9  V Boys Ice Hockey  Fairfield Warde/Ludlowe  Away - Wonderland Of Ice
    [Directions] 
    8:30 p.m.  L 3-5     
    Fri., 2/9  V Girls Basketball  Fairfield Ludlowe  Home - St. Joseph HS
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.  L 51-62     
    Fri., 2/9  JV Girls Basketball  Fairfield Ludlowe  Home - St. Joseph HS
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.       
    Fri., 2/9  FR Girls Basketball  Fairfield Ludlowe  Home - St. Joseph HS
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.       
    Sat., 2/10  V Cheerleading  Fairfield Warde  Away
    [Directions] 
    11:00 a.m.       
    Sat., 2/10  V Girls Gymnastics  FCIAC Championships  Away - Jonathan Law HS
     
    10:00 a.m.  3rd of 9. 136.60  TBA   
    Sat., 2/10  V Girls Ice Hockey  Ridgefield/Danbury  Home - Shelton Rinks
    [Directions] 
    8:00 p.m.  L 3-8     
    Mon., 2/12  V Boys Basketball  Brien McMahon  Home - St. Joseph HS
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.  W 71-64     
    Mon., 2/12  JV Boys Basketball  Brien McMahon  Home - St. Joseph HS
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.       
    Mon., 2/12  FR Boys Basketball  Brien McMahon  Home - St. Joseph HS
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.       
    Mon., 2/12  V Boys Swimming and Diving  New Canaan  Away - New Canaan YMCA
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.    1:30  Early Release at 1:15 
    Mon., 2/12  V Girls Basketball  Brien McMahon  Away - Brien McMahon HS
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.  W 57-36     
    Mon., 2/12  JV Girls Basketball  Brien McMahon  Away - Brien McMahon HS
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.       
    Mon., 2/12  FR Girls Basketball  Stamford  Away - Stamford HS
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.       
    Mon., 2/12  V Girls Ice Hockey  Lauralton Hall  Home - Shelton Rinks
    [Directions] 
    8:30 p.m.  W Forfeit     
    Wed., 2/14  V Boys Ice Hockey  SGWL  Home - Shelton Rinks
    [Directions] 
    8:00 p.m.  W 4-1     
    Wed., 2/14  V Girls Basketball  New Canaan  Away - NCHS Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.  W 53-32     
    Wed., 2/14  JV Girls Basketball  New Canaan  Away - NCHS Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.       
    Wed., 2/14  FR Girls Basketball  New Canaan  Away - NCHS Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.       
    Wed., 2/14  V Girls Ice Hockey  Stamford-Westhill-Staples-Trinity Cath.  Away - Terry Conners Ice Rink
    [Directions] 
    7:50 p.m.  L 3-4(OT)  Yes   
    Thu., 2/15  V Boys Basketball  New Canaan  Home - St. Joseph HS
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.  W 55-42     
    Thu., 2/15  JV Boys Basketball  New Canaan  Home - St. Joseph HS
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.       
    Thu., 2/15  FR Boys Basketball  New Canaan  Home - St. Joseph HS
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.       
    Fri., 2/16  V Boys Basketball  Harding  Away - Harding-Miska Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    6:30 p.m.  L 59-60     
    Fri., 2/16  JV Boys Basketball  Harding  Away - Harding-Miska Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.       
    Fri., 2/16  FR Boys Basketball  Harding  Away - Harding-Miska Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.       
    Fri., 2/16  V Girls Gymnastics  Oxford, Newtown, Pomperaug, Nonnewaug  Away - Auxiliary Gym
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.  Ludlowe-135.45 Newtown- 130.80 Oxford- 130.45  PU:4:15 RE:7:30   
    Fri., 2/16  V Girls Ice Hockey  Darien  Home - Shelton Rinks
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.  L 1-8     
    Sat., 2/17  JV Boys Ice Hockey  Masuk  Away - The Rinks at Shelton
    [Directions] 
    1:30 p.m.       
    Sat., 2/17  V Girls Ice Hockey  Guilford  Away - East Haven Ice Rink
    [Directions] 
    1:00 p.m.  L 5-6  TBA   
    Mon., 2/19  V Boys Basketball  Darien  Away - DHS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.  L 53-64     
    Mon., 2/19  JV Boys Basketball  Darien  Away - DHS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.       
    Mon., 2/19  FR Boys Basketball  Darien  Away - DHS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.       
    Mon., 2/19  JV Boys Ice Hockey  Hamden Hall  Home - Shelton Rinks
    [Directions] 
    9:30 a.m.       
    Wed., 2/21  V Boys Basketball  Staples  Away - Staples H.S. Gym
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.  W 61-49     
    Wed., 2/21  JV Boys Basketball  Staples  Away - Staples H.S. Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.       
    Wed., 2/21  FR Boys Basketball  Staples  Away - Staples H.S. Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.       
    Wed., 2/21  V Boys Ice Hockey  Greenwich  Home - Shelton Rinks
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.  L 2-6     
    Thu., 2/22  V Boys Ice Hockey  New Canaan  Home - Shelton Rinks
    [Directions] 
    2:00 p.m.  L 3-4     
    Fri., 2/23  JV Boys Ice Hockey  Milford Coop  Away - Milford Ice Pavilion
    [Directions] 
    6:15 p.m.       
    Sat., 3/3  V Boys Swimming and Diving  FCIAC Championship @ Greenwich  Away
     
    2:00 p.m.    11:30 a.m.   
    Sat., 3/3  V Cheerleading  States @ New Haven Fieldhouse  Away
     
    TBA       
    Tue., 3/6  V Boys Ice Hockey  Greenwich  Away - Dorothy Hammill Rink
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.       
    Sat., 3/10  V Cheerleading  North Haven  Away
    [Directions] 
    TBA       
    Thu., 3/22  V Boys Volleyball  Shelton (Scrim.)  Home - St. Joseph HS
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.       
    Thu., 3/22  V Softball  Naugatuck (Scrim.)  Home - St Joseph HS
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.       
    Fri., 3/23  V Softball  Foran (Scrim.)  Home - St. Joseph HS
    [Directions] 
    4:15 p.m.       
    Sat., 3/24  V Boys Lacrosse  New Fairfield (Scrim.)  Away - New Fairfield HS
    [Directions] 
    9:00 a.m.       
    Sat., 3/24  V Boys Volleyball  Oxford (Scrim.)  Away - Oxford HS
    [Directions] 
    9:00 a.m.       
    Sat., 3/24  V Girls Lacrosse  Warde Jamboree  Away
    [Directions] 
    TBA       
    Sat., 3/24  JV Girls Lacrosse  Warde Jamboree  Away
    [Directions] 
    TBA       
    Sat., 3/24  V Softball  Lauralton Hall (Scrim.)  Home - St. Joseph HS
    [Directions] 
    11:00 a.m.       
    Mon., 3/26  V Boys Tennis  West Haven (Scrim.)  Away - West Haven HS
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.       
    Mon., 3/26  V Girls Tennis  Shelton (Scrim.)  Home - St. Joseph HS
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.       
    Tue., 3/27  V Baseball  Amity (Scrim.)  Away - Amity HS - Field #1
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.       
    Tue., 3/27  V Softball  East Haven (Scrim.)  Away - East Haven HS
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.       
    Wed., 3/28  V Baseball  East Haven (Scrim.)  Home - Unity Park, Trumbull
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.       
    Wed., 3/28  V Boys Lacrosse  Weston (Scrim.)  Home - St. Joseph HS
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.       
    Wed., 3/28  V Girls Lacrosse  Masuk (Scrim.)  Home - St. Joseph HS
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.       
    Wed., 3/28  JV Girls Lacrosse  Masuk (Scrim.)  Home - St. Joseph HS
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.       
    Wed., 3/28  V Softball  Jonathan Law (Scrim.)  Home - St. Joseph HS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.       
    Wed., 3/28  V Girls Tennis  Bunnell (Scrim.)  Away - Bunnell Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    3:15 p.m.       
    Thu., 3/29  V Baseball  Newtown (Scrim.)  Home - Unity Park, Trumbull
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.       
    Thu., 3/29  V Softball  West Haven (Scrim.)  Away - Frank Biondi Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.       
    Sat., 3/31  V Boys Lacrosse  Trinity Catholic  Home - St. Joseph HS
    [Directions] 
    12:00 p.m.  W 16-2     
    Sat., 3/31  V Girls Lacrosse  Ridgefield  Away - Tiger Hollow Stadium
    [Directions] 
    10:00 a.m.  L 3-11     
    Sat., 3/31  JV Girls Lacrosse  Ridgefield  Away - Tiger Hollow Stadium
    [Directions] 
    11:30 a.m.       
    Sat., 3/31  V Softball  Masuk  Away - Masuk HS Softball Field
    [Directions] 
    1:00 p.m.  L 1-2     
    Tue., 4/3  V Boys Volleyball  Amity  Away - Paul D. Mengold Gym at Amity HS
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.  L 1-3     
    Tue., 4/3  JV Boys Volleyball  Amity  Away - Paul D. Mengold Gym at Amity HS
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.       
    Wed., 4/4  V Boys Volleyball  Trumbull  Home - St. Joseph HS
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.  L 0-3     
    Wed., 4/4  JV Boys Volleyball  Trumbull  Home - St. Joseph HS
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.       
    Thu., 4/5  V Baseball  Hamden  Away - HHS Baseball Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  W 13-2     
    Thu., 4/5  V Boys Lacrosse  Brien McMahon  Home - St. Joseph HS
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.  W 6-4     
    Thu., 4/5  JV Boys Lacrosse  Brien McMahon  Home - St. Joseph HS
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.       
    Thu., 4/5  V Boys Tennis  Norwalk  Away - Norwalk HS
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  L 1-6     
    Thu., 4/5  V Girls Lacrosse  Darien  Home - St. Joseph HS
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  L 3-12     
    Thu., 4/5  JV Girls Lacrosse  Darien  Home - St. Joseph HS
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.       
    Thu., 4/5  V Girls Tennis  Norwalk  Home - St. Joseph HS
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  W 7-0     
    Fri., 4/6  V Boys Volleyball  Greenwich  Away - GHS Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.  L 0-3     
    Fri., 4/6  JV Boys Volleyball  Greenwich  Away - GHS Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.       
    Sat., 4/7  V Boys Lacrosse  Trumbull  Home - St. Joseph HS
    [Directions] 
    1:30 p.m.  W 8-4     
    Sat., 4/7  JV Boys Lacrosse  Trumbull  Home - St. Joseph HS
    [Directions] 
    1:30 p.m.       
    Sat., 4/7  V Girls Lacrosse  Westhill  Away - Westhill Front Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    11:30 a.m.  W 14-5     
    Sat., 4/7  JV Girls Lacrosse  Westhill  Away - Westhill Front Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    1:00 p.m.       
    Sun., 4/8  V Baseball  Sheehan  Away - Westside Field-South Street
    [Directions] 
    12:30 p.m.  W 11-2     
    Sun., 4/8  FR Baseball  Sheehan  Away - Westside Field-South Street
    [Directions] 
    2:45 p.m.       
    Sun., 4/8  V Softball  Newark Academy (NJ)  Away
     
    1:00 p.m.  W 8-3     
    Mon., 4/9  V Baseball  Bridgeport Central  Home - North Branford Sports Complex
    [Directions] 
    2:00 p.m.  W 25-2     
    Mon., 4/9  JV Baseball  Bridgeport Central  Home - Unity Park, Trumbull
    [Directions] 
    12:00 p.m.       
    Mon., 4/9  V Boys Tennis  Fairfield Warde  Home - St. Joseph HS
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  L 1-6     
    Mon., 4/9  V Boys Volleyball  Greenwich  Home - St. Joseph HS
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  W 3-1     
    Mon., 4/9  JV Boys Volleyball  Greenwich  Home - St. Joseph HS
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.       
    Mon., 4/9  V Softball  Bridgeport Central  Away - Central H.S. Varsity Softball Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  W 16-0     
    Mon., 4/9  JV Softball  Bridgeport Central  Away - Cal Ripken Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.       
    Mon., 4/9  V Girls Tennis  Fairfield Warde  Home - St. Joseph HS
    [Directions] 
    12:00 p.m.  L 1-6     
    Tue., 4/10  V Boys Lacrosse  Norwalk  Away - Testa Field, NHS
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  W 17-4     
    Tue., 4/10  JV Boys Lacrosse  Norwalk  Away - Testa Field, NHS
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.       
    Tue., 4/10  V Girls Lacrosse  Stamford  Home - St. Joseph HS
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  W 19-2     
    Tue., 4/10  JV Girls Lacrosse  Stamford  Home - St. Joseph HS
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.       
    Wed., 4/11  V Baseball  Trinity Catholic  Away - Trinity Catholic's Lione Field
    [Directions] 
    12:00 p.m.  W 17-3     
    Wed., 4/11  JV Baseball  Trinity Catholic  Away - Rippowam
    [Directions] 
    12:00 p.m.       
    Wed., 4/11  V Boys Volleyball  Stamford  Home - St. Joseph HS
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  W 3-0     
    Wed., 4/11  JV Boys Volleyball  Stamford  Home - St. Joseph HS
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.       
    Thu., 4/12  V Softball  Newtown  Home - St. Joseph HS
    [Directions] 
    4:15 p.m.  W 5-4     
    Fri., 4/13  V Baseball  Norwalk  Away - Callahan Complex at Nathan Hale Upper
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  W 9-4     
    Fri., 4/13  JV Baseball  Norwalk  Away - City Hall Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.       
    Fri., 4/13  FR Baseball  Norwalk  Home - St. Joseph HS
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.       
    Fri., 4/13  V Boys Outdoor Track  Shepaug Valley Invitational  Away - Shepaug Valley HS
     
    6:30 p.m.       
    Fri., 4/13  V Boys Volleyball  Oxford  Away - OHS-Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  L 0-3     
    Fri., 4/13  JV Boys Volleyball  Oxford  Away - OHS-Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.       
    Fri., 4/13  V Softball  Norwalk  Home - St. Joseph HS
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  W 8-2     
    Fri., 4/13  JV Softball  Norwalk  Home - Long Hill Administration field, Trumbull CT
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.       
    Sat., 4/14  V Boys Lacrosse  Greenwich  Home - St. Joseph HS
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.  L 5-12     
    Sat., 4/14  JV Boys Lacrosse  Greenwich  Home - St. Joseph HS
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.       
    Sat., 4/14  V Girls Lacrosse  Lauralton Hall  Away - Lauralton Hall Field
    [Directions] 
    1:30 p.m.  W 14-6     
    Sat., 4/14  JV Girls Lacrosse  Lauralton Hall  Away - Lauralton Hall Field
    [Directions] 
    12:00 p.m.       
    Mon., 4/16  FR Boys Lacrosse  Greenwich  Home - St. Joseph HS
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.       
    Mon., 4/16  V Boys Volleyball  Danbury  Away - Danbury HS - MAIN gym
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  L 0-3     
    Mon., 4/16  JV Boys Volleyball  Danbury  Away - Danbury HS - MAIN gym
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.       
    Tue., 4/17  V Baseball  Fairfield Warde  Away - Fairfield Warde HS
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  W 5-3     
    Tue., 4/17  V Boys Golf  Fairfield Warde  Home - Tashua Knolls, Trumbull
    [Directions] 
    4:15 p.m.  St. Joseph 194 Fairfield Warde 176     
    Tue., 4/17  V Boys Lacrosse  Darien  Away - DHS Center Oval Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  L 2-23     
    Tue., 4/17  JV Boys Lacrosse  Darien  Away - DHS Turf #2
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.       
    Tue., 4/17  V Boys Outdoor Track  Westhill  Home
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.       
    Tue., 4/17  V Boys Tennis  Wilton  Away - Wilton Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  L 1-6     
    Tue., 4/17  V Girls Golf  Darien  Away
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled  Cancelled     
    Tue., 4/17  V Girls Lacrosse  Staples  Home - St. Joseph HS
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  L 3-15     
    Tue., 4/17  JV Girls Lacrosse  Staples  Home - St. Joseph HS
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.       
    Tue., 4/17  V Girls Outdoor Track  Westhill  Home - St. Joseph HS
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.       
    Tue., 4/17  V Softball  Fairfield Warde  Away - Fairfield Warde H.S.
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  W 8-6     
    Tue., 4/17  V Girls Tennis  Wilton  Home - St. Joseph HS
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  L 0-7     
    Wed., 4/18  V Baseball  Greenwich  Away - GHS Baseball Field
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.  W 12-5     
    Wed., 4/18  JV Baseball  Greenwich  Away - Julian Curtiss School
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.       
    Wed., 4/18  V Boys Golf  Fairfield Ludlowe  Away - Smith Richardson Golf Course
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.  St. Joseph 189 Fairfield Ludlowe 174     
    Wed., 4/18  FR Boys Lacrosse  Trumbull  Home - St. Joseph HS
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.       
    Wed., 4/18  V Boys Tennis  Greenwich  Away - GHS Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.  L 0-7     
    Wed., 4/18  V Boys Volleyball  Fairfield Warde  Home - St. Joseph HS
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  L 2-3     
    Wed., 4/18  JV Boys Volleyball  Fairfield Warde  Home - St. Joseph HS
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.       
    Wed., 4/18  V Softball  Greenwich  Home - St. Joseph HS
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.  W 4-2     
    Wed., 4/18  JV Softball  Greenwich  Home - Long Hill Administration field, Trumbull CT
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.       
    Wed., 4/18  V Girls Tennis  Greenwich  Home - St. Joseph HS
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.  L 0-7     
    Thu., 4/19  V Boys Golf  New Canaan  Home - Tashua Knolls, Trumbull
    [Directions] 
    3:15 p.m.  St. Joseph 199 New Canaan 163     
    Thu., 4/19  V Girls Golf  Ridgefield  Away - Ridgefield Public GC (DHLY Ridge)
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.  St Joes 298 Ridgefield 198     
    Thu., 4/19  V Girls Lacrosse  Kennedy Catholic-Somers (NY)  Home - St. Joseph HS
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  W 12-6     
    Thu., 4/19  JV Girls Lacrosse  Kennedy Catholic-Somers (NY)  Home - St. Joseph HS
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.       
    Fri., 4/20  V Baseball  Wilton  Away - WHS Varsity Baseball Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  L 3-1     
    Fri., 4/20  JV Baseball  Wilton  Away - JV Baseball Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.       
    Fri., 4/20  V Boys Tennis  Bridgeport Central  Home - St. Joseph HS
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  W 7-0     
    Fri., 4/20  V Boys Volleyball  Fairfield Ludlowe  Away - FLHS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  L 2-3     
    Fri., 4/20  JV Boys Volleyball  Fairfield Ludlowe  Away - FLHS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.       
    Fri., 4/20  V Softball  Wilton  Home - St. Joseph HS
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.  W 10-2     
    Fri., 4/20  V Girls Tennis  Bridgeport Central  Away - Central H.S. Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  W 7-0     
    Sat., 4/21  V Baseball  St. Paul Catholic  Away - St. Paul Catholic H.S.
    [Directions] 
    1:00 p.m.  L 6-13     
    Sat., 4/21  JV Boys Lacrosse  Litchfield Hills  Home - St. Joseph HS
    [Directions] 
    11:00 a.m.       
    Sat., 4/21  V Boys Outdoor Track  Lawmen Froshmore Meet  Away
    [Directions] 
    10:00 a.m.       
    Sat., 4/21  V Girls Lacrosse  Bunnell  Home - St. Joseph HS
    [Directions] 
    12:00 p.m.  W 13-1     
    Sat., 4/21  JV Girls Lacrosse  Bunnell  Home - St. Joseph HS
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled  Cancelled     
    Sat., 4/21  V Girls Outdoor Track  Lawmen Froshmore Meet  Away
    [Directions] 
    10:00 a.m.       
    Mon., 4/23  V Baseball  Danbury  Home - St. Joseph HS
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.  L 10-3     
    Mon., 4/23  JV Baseball  Danbury  Home - Madison MS, Trumbull
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.       
    Mon., 4/23  FR Baseball  Danbury  Away - Danbury HS Varsity Baseball Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.       
    Mon., 4/23  V Boys Tennis  Westhill  Home - St. Joseph HS
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  L 3-4     
    Mon., 4/23  V Girls Outdoor Track  Brien McMahon, Fairfield Ludlowe  Away - Taft Field
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.       
    Mon., 4/23  V Softball  Danbury  Away - Danbury HS Varsity Softball Field
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.  W 19-2     
    Mon., 4/23  JV Softball  Danbury  Away - Hatters Park Softball Fields
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.       
    Mon., 4/23  V Girls Tennis  Westhill  Away - Cummings Park Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  L 1-6     
    Tue., 4/24  V Boys Golf  Darien, Trinity Catholic  Away - CC of Darien
    [Directions] 
    3:15 p.m.  St. Joseph 202 Darien 154     
    Tue., 4/24  V Boys Outdoor Track  Fairfield Ludlowe, Brien McMahon  Home - St. Joseph HS
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.       
    Tue., 4/24  V Boys Tennis  Stamford  Away - Stamford HS
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  L 2-5     
    Tue., 4/24  V Girls Golf  Staples, Trumbull  Home - Tashua Knolls, Trumbull
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.  St Joes 283 Trumbull 203 Staples 193     
    Tue., 4/24  V Girls Lacrosse  Wilton  Away - Lilly Field - Turf
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.  L 6-16     
    Tue., 4/24  JV Girls Lacrosse  Wilton  Away - Lilly Field - Turf
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.       
    Tue., 4/24  JV Softball  Fairfield Warde  Away - Melville Park
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.       
    Tue., 4/24  V Girls Tennis  Stamford  Home - St. Joseph HS
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  W 4-3     
    Wed., 4/25  FR Boys Lacrosse  New Canaan  Away - NCHS Water Tower Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.       
    Wed., 4/25  V Boys Volleyball  Westhill  Away - Westhill - Main Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  W 3-0     
    Wed., 4/25  JV Boys Volleyball  Westhill  Away - Westhill - Main Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled  Cancelled     
    Wed., 4/25  V Girls Golf  Danbury  Away - Richter Park Golf Course
    [Directions] 
    3:15 p.m.  St Joe 294 Danbury 208     
    Thu., 4/26  V Boys Golf  Danbury  Home - Tashua Knolls, Trumbull
    [Directions] 
    3:15 p.m.  St. Joseph 183 Danbury 186     
    Thu., 4/26  V Boys Lacrosse  Fairfield Warde  Away - Tetreau/Davis Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  W 12-11(OT)     
    Thu., 4/26  JV Boys Lacrosse  Fairfield Warde  Away - Fairfield Warde Grass Utility Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.       
    Thu., 4/26  V Softball  Westhill  Away - Westhill Softball Field
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.  W 9-3     
    Thu., 4/26  JV Softball  Westhill  Away - Roxbury Elementary School
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.       
    Fri., 4/27  V Boys Outdoor Track  O'Grady Relays  Away
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled  Cancelled     
    Fri., 4/27  V Boys Volleyball  New Canaan  Away - NCHS Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  L 0-3     
    Fri., 4/27  JV Boys Volleyball  New Canaan  Away - NCHS Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.       
    Fri., 4/27  V Girls Outdoor Track  O'Grady Relays  Away
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.       
    Sat., 4/28  V Boys Lacrosse  Westhill  Away - Westhill Stadium
    [Directions] 
    1:00 p.m.  W 13-2     
    Sat., 4/28  JV Boys Lacrosse  Westhill  Away - Westhill Stadium
    [Directions] 
    11:00 a.m.       
    Sat., 4/28  V Boys Outdoor Track  O'Grady Relays  Away
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled  Cancelled     
    Sat., 4/28  V Girls Lacrosse  Danbury  Home - St. Joseph HS
    [Directions] 
    12:00 p.m.  W 16-5     
    Sat., 4/28  JV Girls Lacrosse  Danbury  Home - St. Joseph HS
    [Directions] 
    1:30 p.m.       
    Sat., 4/28  V Girls Outdoor Track  O'Grady Relays  Away
    [Directions] 
    9:00 a.m.       
    Sat., 4/28  V Softball  Stamford  Home - St. Joseph HS
    [Directions] 
    12:00 p.m.  W 9-2     
    Sat., 4/28  V Girls Tennis  Danbury  Away - Danbury HS Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    11:00 a.m.  L 3-4     
    Sun., 4/29  V Baseball  Stamford  Away - Stamford HS
    [Directions] 
    12:30 p.m.  W 13-6     
    Sun., 4/29  JV Baseball  Stamford  Away - Belltown Field
    [Directions] 
    12:30 p.m.       
    Mon., 4/30  V Baseball  Harding  Home - Beardsley Park
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  W 14-0     
    Mon., 4/30  V Boys Tennis  Trumbull  Home - St. Joseph HS
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  L 0-7     
    Mon., 4/30  V Boys Volleyball  Darien  Away - DHS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  L 0-3     
    Mon., 4/30  JV Boys Volleyball  Darien  Away - DHS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.       
    Mon., 4/30  V Girls Golf  Wilton  Home - Tashua Knolls, Trumbull
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.  SJ 290 - Wilton 225     
    Mon., 4/30  V Girls Outdoor Track  Darien, Norwalk  Home
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.       
    Mon., 4/30  V Softball  Sheehan  Away - Pragemann Park-Oak Street
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.  L 1-2     
    Mon., 4/30  JV Softball  Sheehan  Away - Sheehan HS Highland Field
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled  Cancelled     
    Mon., 4/30  V Girls Tennis  Trumbull  Away - THS Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  L 3-4     
    Tue., 5/1  V Boys Golf  Greenwich, Trumbull  Away - Griffith E Harris Golf Course
    [Directions] 
    3:15 p.m.  Greenwich 154 St. Joseph 195     
    Tue., 5/1  V Boys Lacrosse  Wilton  Away - Fujitani Field - Turf
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.  L 8-15     
    Tue., 5/1  JV Boys Lacrosse  Wilton  Away - Whitten Field
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.       
    Tue., 5/1  V Boys Outdoor Track  Norwalk, Darien  Away - Testa Field, NHS
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.       
    Tue., 5/1  V Boys Tennis  Ridgefield  Home - St. Joseph HS
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  L 0-7     
    Tue., 5/1  V Girls Lacrosse  Brien McMahon  Away - Brien McMahon HS
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.  W 15-4     
    Tue., 5/1  JV Girls Lacrosse  Brien McMahon  Away - Brien McMahon HS
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.       
    Tue., 5/1  V Girls Tennis  Ridgefield  Away - RHS Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  L 1-6     
    Wed., 5/2  V Baseball  Trumbull  Home - St. Joseph HS
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  L 0-9     
    Wed., 5/2  JV Baseball  Trumbull  Home - Madison MS, Trumbull
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.       
    Wed., 5/2  FR Baseball  Trumbull  Away - Varsity Baseball Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.       
    Wed., 5/2  V Boys Golf  Stratford  Away - Mill River C.C.
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled  Cancelled     
    Wed., 5/2  V Boys Golf  Trumbull, Westhill  Away - Tashua Knolls Golf Course
    [Directions] 
    3:15 p.m.  Trumbull 163 Westhill 183 St. Joseph 193     
    Wed., 5/2  FR Boys Lacrosse  Fairfield Warde  Home - St. Joseph HS
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.       
    Wed., 5/2  V Boys Tennis  Trinity Catholic  Away - Scalzi Park
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  W 7-0     
    Wed., 5/2  V Boys Volleyball  Ridgefield  Home - St. Joseph HS
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  L 0-3     
    Wed., 5/2  JV Boys Volleyball  Ridgefield  Home - St. Joseph HS
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.       
    Wed., 5/2  V Softball  Trumbull  Away - Varsity Softball Field
    [Directions] 
    4:15 p.m.  L 4-5     
    Wed., 5/2  V Girls Tennis  Trinity Catholic  Home - St. Joseph HS
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  W 7-0     
    Thu., 5/3  FR Baseball  Westhill  Away - Rippowam MS
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.       
    Thu., 5/3  V Boys Tennis  Fairfield Ludlowe  Away - Fairfield Ludlowe Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  L 1-6     
    Thu., 5/3  V Girls Lacrosse  Fairfield Warde  Home - St. Joseph HS
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  L 5-13     
    Thu., 5/3  JV Girls Lacrosse  Fairfield Warde  Home - St. Joseph HS
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.       
    Thu., 5/3  JV Softball  Trumbull  Away - JV Softball Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.       
    Thu., 5/3  V Girls Tennis  Fairfield Ludlowe  Home - St. Joseph HS
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  L 1-6     
    Fri., 5/4  V Baseball  Ridgefield  Home - St. Joseph HS
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  L 1-4     
    Fri., 5/4  JV Baseball  Ridgefield  Home - Madison MS, Trumbull
    [Directions] 
    4:15 p.m.       
    Fri., 5/4  FR Baseball  Ridgefield  Away - Governor's Park Field (aka Ciuccoli or Old HS)
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.       
    Fri., 5/4  FR Boys Lacrosse  Staples  Home - St. Joseph HS
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.       
    Fri., 5/4  V Boys Tennis  Danbury  Home - St. Joseph HS
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  L 1-6     
    Fri., 5/4  V Boys Volleyball  Staples  Away - Staples H.S. Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  L 0-3     
    Fri., 5/4  JV Boys Volleyball  Staples  Away - Staples H.S. Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.       
    Fri., 5/4  V Softball  Ridgefield  Away - RHS Upper Grass Field
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.  W 8-5     
    Fri., 5/4  JV Softball  Ridgefield  Away - RHS Upper Grass Field
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.       
    Sat., 5/5  V Baseball  Westhill  Home - St. Joseph HS
    [Directions] 
    2:00 p.m.  W 6-0     
    Sat., 5/5  JV Baseball  Westhill  Home - Madison MS, Trumbull
    [Directions] 
    1:00 p.m.       
    Sat., 5/5  V Boys Lacrosse  Danbury  Away - Danbury HS Stadium Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    2:00 p.m.  W 7-5     
    Sat., 5/5  JV Boys Lacrosse  Danbury  Away - Danbury HS Stadium Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.       
    Sat., 5/5  JV Softball  West Haven  Away - Frank Biondi Field
    [Directions] 
    12:00 p.m.       
    Mon., 5/7  V Baseball  Fairfield Ludlowe  Away - Kiwanis Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  W 11-7     
    Mon., 5/7  JV Baseball  Fairfield Ludlowe  Away - Tunxis Hill Park
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.       
    Mon., 5/7  FR Baseball  Fairfield Ludlowe  Home - St. Joseph HS
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.       
    Mon., 5/7  FR Boys Lacrosse  Darien  Home - St. Joseph HS
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled  Cancelled     
    Mon., 5/7  V Boys Tennis  Brien McMahon  Home - St. Joseph HS
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  W 4-3     
    Mon., 5/7  V Boys Volleyball  Fairfield Warde  Away - Fairfield Warde Large Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  L 0-3     
    Mon., 5/7  JV Boys Volleyball  Fairfield Warde  Away - Fairfield Warde Large Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.       
    Mon., 5/7  V Girls Outdoor Track  Fairfield Warde, New Canaan  Away - Fairfield Warde H.S.
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.       
    Mon., 5/7  V Softball  Fairfield Ludlowe  Home - St. Joseph HS
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  L 3-4     
    Mon., 5/7  JV Softball  Fairfield Ludlowe  Home - Long Hill Administration field, Trumbull CT
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.       
    Mon., 5/7  V Girls Tennis  Brien McMahon  Away - Brien McMahon HS
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  L 2-5     
    Tue., 5/8  FR Baseball  Fairfield Warde  Away - Fairfield Warde H.S.
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.       
    Tue., 5/8  V Boys Golf  Norwalk  Away - Oak Hills G.C.
    [Directions] 
    3:15 p.m.  Norwalk 190 St Joseph 190     
    Tue., 5/8  V Boys Lacrosse  Fairfield Ludlowe  Away - Taft Field
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.  W 11-10(2OT)     
    Tue., 5/8  JV Boys Lacrosse  Fairfield Ludlowe  Away - Taft Field
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.       
    Tue., 5/8  V Boys Outdoor Track  New Canaan, Fairfield Warde  Home
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.       
    Tue., 5/8  V Boys Tennis  New Canaan  Home - St. Joseph HS
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  L 1-6     
    Tue., 5/8  V Girls Lacrosse  Trumbull  Home - St. Joseph HS
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  W 17-3     
    Tue., 5/8  JV Girls Lacrosse  Trumbull  Home - St. Joseph HS
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.       
    Tue., 5/8  V Girls Tennis  New Canaan  Away
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  L 0-7     
    Wed., 5/9  V Baseball  Brien McMahon  Home - St. Joseph HS
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  L 0-3     
    Wed., 5/9  JV Baseball  Brien McMahon  Home - Madison MS, Trumbull
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.       
    Wed., 5/9  FR Baseball  Brien McMahon  Away - Roton Field
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled  Cancelled     
    Wed., 5/9  V Boys Golf  Stamford  Away - EG Brennan
    [Directions] 
    3:15 p.m.  Stamford 210 At Joseph 176     
    Wed., 5/9  V Boys Volleyball  Ridgefield  Away - RHS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.  L 0-3     
    Wed., 5/9  JV Boys Volleyball  Ridgefield  Away - RHS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.       
    Wed., 5/9  V Girls Golf  Fairfield Warde  Away - Smith Richardson
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.  SJ 285 - Warde 175     
    Wed., 5/9  V Softball  Brien McMahon  Away - Brien McMahon HS
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  W 14-0     
    Wed., 5/9  JV Softball  Brien McMahon  Away - Brien McMahon HS
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.       
    Thu., 5/10  V Boys Golf  Wilton  Home - Tashua Knolls, Trumbull
    [Directions] 
    3:15 p.m.  Wilton 177 St Joseph 161     
    Thu., 5/10  V Boys Lacrosse  New Canaan  Home - St. Joseph HS
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.  L 5-14     
    Thu., 5/10  JV Boys Lacrosse  New Canaan  Home - St. Joseph HS
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.       
    Thu., 5/10  V Boys Tennis  Darien  Away - DHS Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  L 0-7     
    Thu., 5/10  V Girls Lacrosse  Fairfield Ludlowe  Away - Taft Field
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.  L 3-10     
    Thu., 5/10  JV Girls Lacrosse  Fairfield Ludlowe  Away - Taft Field
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.       
    Thu., 5/10  V Girls Outdoor Track  Freshmen-Sophomore Meet  Away
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.       
    Thu., 5/10  JV Softball  Masuk  Away - Wolfe Park Softball Field - # 4
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.       
    Thu., 5/10  V Girls Tennis  Darien  Home - St. Joseph HS
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  L 1-6     
    Fri., 5/11  V Baseball  New Canaan  Home - St. Joseph HS
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  W 8-1     
    Fri., 5/11  JV Baseball  New Canaan  Home - Madison MS, Trumbull
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.       
    Fri., 5/11  FR Baseball  New Canaan  Away - Waveny Park - Coppo Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.       
    Fri., 5/11  FR Boys Lacrosse  Danbury  Home - St. Joseph HS
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.       
    Fri., 5/11  V Boys Outdoor Track  Irve Black High School Invitational  Away
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.       
    Fri., 5/11  V Boys Volleyball  Darien  Home - St. Joseph HS
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  L 0-3     
    Fri., 5/11  JV Boys Volleyball  Darien  Home - St. Joseph HS
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.       
    Fri., 5/11  V Softball  New Canaan  Away - Waveny Park - Orchard Field
    [Directions] 
    6:30 p.m.  W 3-0     
    Sat., 5/12  V Boys Lacrosse  Waterford  Home - St. Joseph HS
    [Directions] 
    1:30 p.m.  L 11-12     
    Sat., 5/12  JV Boys Lacrosse  Waterford  Home - St. Joseph HS
    [Directions] 
    11:15 a.m.       
    Sat., 5/12  V Boys Outdoor Track  Irve Black High School Invitational  Away
    [Directions] 
    10:00 a.m.       
    Sat., 5/12  V Girls Lacrosse  Norwalk  Away - Testa Field, NHS
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.  W 10-9     
    Sat., 5/12  JV Girls Lacrosse  Norwalk  Away - Testa Field, NHS
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.       
    Mon., 5/14  V Baseball  Darien  Away - DHS Baseball Varsity Field
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.  W 8-4     
    Mon., 5/14  JV Baseball  Darien  Away - DHS Baseball JV Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.       
    Mon., 5/14  FR Baseball  Darien  Home - St. Joseph HS
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.       
    Mon., 5/14  V Boys Outdoor Track  Wilton  Away - WHS Track
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.       
    Mon., 5/14  V Boys Tennis  Staples  Away - Staples HS-Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  L 1-6     
    Mon., 5/14  V Boys Volleyball  Fairfield Ludlowe  Home - St. Joseph HS
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  L 2-3     
    Mon., 5/14  JV Boys Volleyball  Fairfield Ludlowe  Home - St. Joseph HS
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.       
    Mon., 5/14  V Girls Golf  Greenwich  Away - Burning Tree Country Club
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  SJ 290- GHS 184     
    Mon., 5/14  V Girls Outdoor Track  Wilton  Away
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.       
    Mon., 5/14  V Softball  Darien  Home - St. Joseph HS
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  W 12-0     
    Mon., 5/14  JV Softball  Darien  Home - Long Hill Administration field, Trumbull CT
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled  Cancelled     
    Mon., 5/14  V Girls Tennis  Staples  Home - St. Joseph HS
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  L 0-7     
    Tue., 5/15  V Baseball  Staples  Away - Staples Baseball Field
    [Directions] 
    2:30 p.m.  L 1-7     
    Tue., 5/15  V Boys Golf  Staples  Away - Longshore
    [Directions] 
    3:15 p.m.  Staples 147 St Joseph 170     
    Tue., 5/15  FR Boys Lacrosse  Wilton  Away - Allen's Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.       
    Tue., 5/15  JV Girls Lacrosse  New Canaan  Away - Water Tower Turf 2
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.       
    Wed., 5/16  V Boys Lacrosse  Suffield  Home - St. Joseph HS
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.  W Forfeit     
    Wed., 5/16  JV Boys Lacrosse  Suffield  Home - St. Joseph HS
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled  Cancelled     
    Wed., 5/16  V Boys Volleyball  New Canaan  Home - St. Joseph HS
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.  L 0-3     
    Wed., 5/16  JV Boys Volleyball  New Canaan  Home - St. Joseph HS
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.       
    Wed., 5/16  V Girls Golf  New Canaan  Away - Country Club of New Canaan
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.  SJ - DQ NC - 194     
    Wed., 5/16  V Girls Lacrosse  New Canaan  Away - Dunning Stadium
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.  L 4-19     
    Thu., 5/17  V Boys Golf  Brien McMahon  Home - Tashua Knolls, Trumbull
    [Directions] 
    3:15 p.m.  Brien McMahon 220 St Joseph 177     
    Thu., 5/17  V Boys Outdoor Track  Stamford  Home - St. Joseph HS
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled  Cancelled     
    Thu., 5/17  V Boys Volleyball  Westhill  Home - St. Joseph HS
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  W 3-0     
    Thu., 5/17  JV Boys Volleyball  Westhill  Home - St. Joseph HS
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled  Cancelled     
    Thu., 5/17  V Girls Golf  Darien  Away - Woodway CC
    [Directions] 
    3:15 p.m.  SJ- 282 DHS - 203     
    Thu., 5/17  V Girls Outdoor Track  Stamford  Home - St. Joseph HS
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled  Cancelled     
    Fri., 5/18  FR Baseball  Wilton  Home - Madison MS, Trumbull
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.       
    Fri., 5/18  FR Boys Lacrosse  Ridgefield  Away - Tiger Hollow Turf Field II
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.       
    Fri., 5/18  V Softball  Staples  Home - St. Joseph HS
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  W 10-2     
    Fri., 5/18  JV Softball  Staples  Home - Long Hill Administration field, Trumbull CT
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.       
    Mon., 5/21  V Baseball  Danbury  Away - Danbury HS Varsity Baseball Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  L 1-3     
    Mon., 5/21  JV Baseball  Staples  Away - Wakeman Field
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled  Cancelled     
    Mon., 5/21  FR Baseball  Staples  Home - St. Joseph HS
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled  Cancelled     
    Mon., 5/21  V Boys Lacrosse  New Canaan  Away - Dunning Stadium
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  L 3-13     
    Mon., 5/21  V Girls Outdoor Track  FCIAC Championship  Away
    [Directions] 
    TBA       
    Tue., 5/22  V Boys Golf  Ridgefield  Home - Tashua Knolls, Trumbull
    [Directions] 
    3:15 p.m.  Ridgefield 169 St Joseph 195     
    Wed., 5/23  V Boys Golf  Trinity Catholic  Home - Tashua Knolls, Trumbull
    [Directions] 
    4:45 p.m.  Trinity Catholic 224 St Joseph 177     
    Wed., 5/23  V Girls Golf  Fairfield Ludlowe  Home - Tashua Knolls, Trumbull
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.  SJ - 267 FLHS - 176     
    Wed., 5/23  V Softball  Danbury  Home - St. Joseph HS
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  W 3-2     
    Thu., 5/24  V Girls Golf  New Canaan, St. Joseph  Away - Tashua Knolls Golf Course
    [Directions] 
    3:15 p.m.       
    Thu., 5/24  V Softball  Fairfield Ludlowe  Away - Sacred Heart University
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.  W 3-1     
    Fri., 5/25  V Girls Lacrosse  Sacred Heart Academy  Home - St. Joseph HS
    [Directions] 
    3:15 p.m.       
    Fri., 5/25  V Softball  Trumbull  Away - Sacred Heart University
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.  W 6-0     
    Sat., 5/26  V Baseball  CIAC Tourney Qualifying Round  Away - Site TBA
     
    TBA       
    Sat., 5/26  V Boys Lacrosse  CIAC Tourney Qualifying Round  Away - Site TBA
     
    TBA       
    Sat., 5/26  V Softball  CIAC Tourney Qualifying Round  Away - Site TBA
     
    TBA       
    Tue., 5/29  V Baseball  Norwich Tech  Home - St. Joseph HS
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.       
    Tue., 5/29  V Boys Outdoor Track  CIAC Class M Championship  Away - Willow Brook Park
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.       
    Tue., 5/29  V Boys Outdoor Track  CIAC Class M Championship  Away - Willow Brook Park
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.       
    Tue., 5/29  V Girls Lacrosse  Daniel Hand  Away - Higher Seed
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.       
    Tue., 5/29  V Softball  Plainfield  Home - St. Joseph HS
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  W 6-0     
    Wed., 5/30  V Baseball  Montville  Away - Higher Seed
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.       
    Wed., 5/30  V Boys Lacrosse  Old Lyme  Away - Higher Seed
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.  W 12-2     
    Wed., 5/30  V Girls Outdoor Track  CIAC Class MM Championship  Away - Middletown HS
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.       
    Wed., 5/30  V Softball  Wolcott  Away - Wolcott HS
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.  W 6-1     
    Thu., 5/31  V Girls Lacrosse  CIAC Tourney Quarterfinals  Away - Higher Seed
     
    TBA       
    Fri., 6/1  V Softball  Northwestern  Away - Northwestern Varsity Field
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.  W 8-0     
    Sat., 6/2  V Baseball  East Catholic  Home - St. Joseph HS
    [Directions] 
    2:45 p.m.       
    Sat., 6/2  V Boys Lacrosse  St. Paul Catholic  Away - St. Paul Catholic H.S.
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.  W 11-1     
    Mon., 6/4  V Boys Golf  CIAC Div. III Championship  Away - Tallwood CC - Hebron
    [Directions] 
    8:00 a.m.       
    Mon., 6/4  V Boys Outdoor Track  CIAC Open Championship  Away - Willow Brook Park
    [Directions] 
    1:30 p.m.       
    Mon., 6/4  V Boys Outdoor Track  CIAC Open Championship  Away - Willow Brook Park
    [Directions] 
    1:30 p.m.       
    Mon., 6/4  V Girls Outdoor Track  CIAC Open Championship  Away - Willow Brook Park
    [Directions] 
    1:30 p.m.       
    Tue., 6/5  V Girls Lacrosse  CIAC Tourney Semifinals  Away - Site TBA
     
    TBA       
    Wed., 6/6  V Baseball  Seymour  Away - Palmer Field
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.  L 0-8     
    Wed., 6/6  V Boys Lacrosse  Granby Memorial  Away - Cheshire HS
    [Directions] 
    7:30 p.m.  W 14-7     
    Thu., 6/7  V Softball  Granby Memorial  Away - DeLuca Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  W 4-2     
    Sat., 6/9  V Baseball  CIAC Tourney Final  Away - Palmer Field, Middletown
    [Directions] 
    TBA       
    Sat., 6/9  V Boys Lacrosse  Somers  Away - Brien McMahon HS
    [Directions] 
    12:30 p.m.  W 11-6     
    Sat., 6/9  V Boys Outdoor Track  New England Championship  Away - Univ. of New Hampshire
    [Directions] 
    TBA       
    Sat., 6/9  V Boys Outdoor Track  New England Championship  Away - Univ. of New Hampshire
    [Directions] 
    TBA       
    Sat., 6/9  V Girls Lacrosse  CIAC Tourney Final  Away - Jonathan Law HS
    [Directions] 
    TBA       
    Sat., 6/9  V Girls Outdoor Track  New England Championship  Away - Univ. of New Hampshire
    [Directions] 
    TBA       
    Sat., 6/9  V Softball  Griswold  Away - West Haven HS
    [Directions] 
    1:00 p.m.  W 5-2     
    Tue., 6/12  V Boys Outdoor Track  CIAC Decathlon Champ.  Away - Manchester
    [Directions] 
    11:00 a.m.       
    Tue., 6/12  V Boys Outdoor Track  CIAC Decathlon Champ.  Away - Manchester
    [Directions] 
    11:00 a.m.       
    Tue., 6/12  V Girls Outdoor Track  CIAC Heptathlon/Hammer/Steeplechase Champ.  Away - Manchester
    [Directions] 
    11:30 a.m.       
    Wed., 6/13  V Boys Outdoor Track  CIAC Decathlon/Hammer/Steeplechase Champ.  Away - Manchester
    [Directions] 
    11:00 a.m.       
    Wed., 6/13  V Boys Outdoor Track  CIAC Decathlon/Hammer/Steeplechase Champ.  Away - Manchester
    [Directions] 
    11:00 a.m.       
    Wed., 6/13  V Girls Outdoor Track  CIAC Heptathlon Champ.  Away - Manchester
    [Directions] 
    11:00 a.m.       
    Wed., 6/20  V Boys Golf  New England Championships  Away - Bretwood GC - Keene, NH
     
    8:00 a.m.