Berlin 2018-19 Athletic Events Schedule
262 Events Listed
  • Sport(s): All
  • Level(s): All
  • Event Types: Game, Scrimmage, Postseason
  • Game Date On Or After: Today

    || Go Back ||

  • Date Sport Opponent H/A-Facility Time/Result Bus
    Time
    Note
    Wed., 3/27  V Softball  Cromwell (Scrim.)  Home - Sage Park - Berlin
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Thu., 3/28  V Baseball  Rocky Hill (Scrim.)  Away - Rocky Hill HS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Thu., 3/28  V Girls Lacrosse  Southington (Scrim.)  Away
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.     
    Fri., 3/29  V Girls Lacrosse  St. Paul Catholic (Scrim.)  Home - Sage Park - Scalise Field
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.     
    Fri., 3/29  V Softball  New Milford (Scrim.)  Away - New Milford HS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Fri., 3/29  JV Softball  New Milford (Scrim.)  Away - New Milford HS
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.     
    Sat., 3/30  V Baseball  Guilford  Home - Sage Park - Zipadelli Field
    [Directions] 
    1:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 4/1  V Boys Lacrosse  North Haven  Away - North Haven MS Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 4/1  JV Boys Lacrosse  North Haven  Away - North Haven MS Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 4/1  V Softball  Farmington  Home - Sage Park - Berlin
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Mon., 4/1  JV Softball  Farmington  Home - Sage Park - Berlin
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Tue., 4/2  JV Baseball  Maloney  Away - Ceppa Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Tue., 4/2  V Boys Golf  Windsor, Rocky Hill  Home - Timberlin GC
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 4/2  V Boys Outdoor Track  Maloney  Home
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Tue., 4/2  V Boys Tennis  Rocky Hill  Home - Berlin HS
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 4/2  V Girls Lacrosse  Tolland  Home - Sage Park - Scalise Field
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 4/2  JV Girls Lacrosse  Tolland  Home - Sage Park - Scalise Field
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.     
    Tue., 4/2  V Girls Outdoor Track  Maloney  Home
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Tue., 4/2  V Girls Tennis  Rocky Hill  Home - Berlin HS
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 4/3  V Baseball  Maloney  Away - Maloney HS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Wed., 4/3  FR Baseball  Maloney  Away - Ceppa Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Wed., 4/3  V Softball  Maloney  Away - Dunn Sports Complex - Thorpe Ave.
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Wed., 4/3  JV Softball  Maloney  Away - Dunn Sports Complex - Thorpe Ave.
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Wed., 4/3  V Girls Tennis  New Britain  Home - Berlin HS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Thu., 4/4  V Baseball  Wethersfield  Home - Sage Park - Zipadelli Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Thu., 4/4  JV Baseball  Platt  Away - legion field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Thu., 4/4  V Boys Golf  Coginchaug  Home - Timberlin GC
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 4/4  JV Boys Golf  Coginchaug  Home - Timberlin GC
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 4/4  V Boys Tennis  Glastonbury  Home - Berlin HS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Thu., 4/4  V Girls Lacrosse  South Windsor  Away - SWHS Multi-Purpose Grass Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 4/4  JV Girls Lacrosse  South Windsor  Away - SWHS Multi-Purpose Grass Field
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Thu., 4/4  V Girls Tennis  Simsbury  Away - Simsbury HS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Fri., 4/5  V Baseball  Platt  Home - Sage Park - Zipadelli Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Fri., 4/5  FR Baseball  Platt  Home - Baretta Field - Percival Park
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Fri., 4/5  V Boys Lacrosse  Middletown  Away - Middletown HS
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 4/5  JV Boys Lacrosse  Middletown  Away - 300 Country Club Road, Moody School
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Sat., 4/6  JV Baseball  Wethersfield  Home - Baretta Field - Percival Park
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Sat., 4/6  FR Baseball  Wethersfield  Away - Esposito Field at WHS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Mon., 4/8  V Baseball  Southington  Away - Baseball Varsity Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Mon., 4/8  JV Baseball  Southington  Away - Baseball JV Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Mon., 4/8  V Boys Lacrosse  Windsor  Home - Sage Park - Scalise Field
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 4/8  JV Boys Lacrosse  Windsor  Away - Windsor HS
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 4/9  FR Baseball  Southington  Home - Baretta Field - Percival Park
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Tue., 4/9  V Boys Outdoor Track  Bristol Central  Away - Bristol Central HS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Tue., 4/9  V Girls Outdoor Track  Bristol Central  Away - Bristol Central HS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Wed., 4/10  JV Baseball  Sheehan  Away - Westside Field-South Street
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Wed., 4/10  V Girls Lacrosse  RHAM  Away - RHAM HS Athletic Complex
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.     
    Wed., 4/10  JV Girls Lacrosse  RHAM  Away - RHAM HS Athletic Complex
    [Directions] 
    5:45 p.m.     
    Thu., 4/11  V Boys Lacrosse  East Catholic  Away - East Catholic Lower Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 4/11  JV Boys Lacrosse  East Catholic  Away - East Catholic Lower Field
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Fri., 4/12  FR Baseball  East Catholic  Home
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Fri., 4/12  V Boys Tennis  Newington  Away - Tennis Courts behind NHS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Fri., 4/12  V Softball  Platt  Home - Sage Park - Berlin
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Fri., 4/12  JV Softball  Platt  Home - Sage Park - Berlin
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Mon., 4/15  V Baseball  Bristol Eastern  Away - Bristol Eastern HS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Mon., 4/15  JV Baseball  Bristol Eastern  Away - Bristol Eastern HS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Mon., 4/15  V Boys Lacrosse  E.O. Smith  Home - Sage Park - Scalise Field
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 4/15  JV Boys Lacrosse  E.O. Smith  Home - Sage Park - Scalise Field
    [Directions] 
    4:15 p.m.     
    Mon., 4/15  V Boys Tennis  Bristol Eastern  Home - Berlin HS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Mon., 4/15  V Girls Golf  Middletown  Home - Timberlin GC
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 4/15  V Girls Lacrosse  Southington  Away - Turf Field SHS
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 4/15  JV Girls Lacrosse  Southington  Away - SubVarsity Lacrosse/Soccer
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.     
    Mon., 4/15  V Softball  Bristol Eastern  Home - Sage Park - Berlin
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Mon., 4/15  JV Softball  Bristol Eastern  Home - Sage Park - Berlin
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Mon., 4/15  V Girls Tennis  Wethersfield  Away - Wethersfield HS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Tue., 4/16  V Boys Golf  Wethersfield, Windsor  Away - Wethersfield Country Club
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 4/16  V Girls Golf  Simsbury  Home - Timberlin GC
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 4/16  V Girls Lacrosse  Rocky Hill  Home - Sage Park - Scalise Field
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 4/16  JV Girls Lacrosse  Rocky Hill  Home - Sage Park - Scalise Field
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.     
    Tue., 4/16  V Girls Tennis  Bristol Eastern  Away - Bristol Eastern HS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Wed., 4/17  V Baseball  Middletown  Home - Sage Park - Zipadelli Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Wed., 4/17  FR Baseball  Middletown  Home - Baretta Field - Percival Park
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Wed., 4/17  JV Boys Golf  Choate Rosemary Hall  Away - Lyman Meadows
     
         
    Wed., 4/17  V Boys Lacrosse  Southington  Away - Turf Field SHS
    [Directions] 
    6:15 p.m.     
    Wed., 4/17  JV Boys Lacrosse  Southington  Away - SubVarsity Lacrosse/Soccer
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.     
    Wed., 4/17  V Boys Tennis  Southington  Away - Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Wed., 4/17  V Softball  Middletown  Home - Sage Park - Berlin
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Wed., 4/17  JV Softball  Middletown  Home - Sage Park - Berlin
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Thu., 4/18  JV Baseball  Middletown  Home - Baretta Field - Percival Park
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Thu., 4/18  V Boys Golf  Avon, Hall  Away - Blue Fox Run
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 4/18  JV Boys Golf  Avon, Hall  Away - Blue Fox Run
    [Directions] 
         
    Thu., 4/18  V Boys Lacrosse  Bristol Eastern  Away - Alumni Field-Turf
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 4/18  V Girls Lacrosse  Windsor  Away - Windsor H.S.
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 4/18  JV Girls Lacrosse  Windsor  Away - Windsor H.S.
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Fri., 4/19  V Softball  Coginchaug  Away - Ed Parmelee Memorial Varsity Softball Field @ CRHS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Sat., 4/20  V Baseball  Lewis Mills  Home - Sage Park - Zipadelli Field
    [Directions] 
    1:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 4/20  JV Baseball  Lewis Mills  Home - Baretta Field - Percival Park
    [Directions] 
    1:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 4/22  V Baseball  East Catholic  Home - Sage Park - Zipadelli Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Mon., 4/22  JV Baseball  East Catholic  Home - Baretta Field - Percival Park
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Mon., 4/22  V Boys Tennis  RHAM  Away - RHAM HS Athletic Complex
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Mon., 4/22  V Girls Golf  Glastonbury  Home - Timberlin GC
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 4/22  V Softball  Tolland  Away - Tolland HS
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 4/22  V Girls Tennis  RHAM  Home - Berlin HS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Tue., 4/23  V Baseball  Sheehan  Home - Sage Park - Zipadelli Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Tue., 4/23  FR Baseball  Sheehan  Home - Baretta Field - Percival Park
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Tue., 4/23  V Boys Golf  Glastonbury, Farmington  Away - Glastonbury Hills Country Club
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 4/23  JV Boys Golf  Farmington, Glastonbury  Away - Tunxis
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 4/23  V Boys Lacrosse  South Windsor  Home - Sage Park - Scalise Field
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.     
    Tue., 4/23  JV Boys Lacrosse  South Windsor  Home - Sage Park - Scalise Field
    [Directions] 
    6:15 p.m.     
    Tue., 4/23  V Boys Outdoor Track  Bristol Eastern  Away - Bristol Eastern HS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Tue., 4/23  V Girls Lacrosse  Tolland  Away - Tolland HS
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 4/23  JV Girls Lacrosse  Tolland  Away - Tolland HS
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.     
    Tue., 4/23  V Girls Outdoor Track  Bristol Eastern  Away - Bristol Eastern HS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Wed., 4/24  V Baseball  Northwest Catholic  Home - Sage Park - Zipadelli Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Wed., 4/24  JV Baseball  Northwest Catholic  Home - Baretta Field - Percival Park
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Wed., 4/24  V Boys Tennis  Middletown  Home - Berlin HS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Wed., 4/24  V Girls Golf  Farmington  Away - Tunxis Plantation CC
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 4/24  V Softball  Conard  Home - Sage Park - Berlin
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Wed., 4/24  JV Softball  Conard  Home - Sage Park - Berlin
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Wed., 4/24  V Girls Tennis  Middletown  Away - Middletown Tennis Courts - Newtown Street
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Thu., 4/25  FR Baseball  Manchester  Away - KELLEY FIELD AT MANCHESTER HIGH
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Thu., 4/25  V Boys Golf  Wethersfield  Home - Timberlin GC
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 4/25  JV Boys Golf  Wethersfield  Away - Goodwin Park
    [Directions] 
         
    Thu., 4/25  V Boys Lacrosse  Tolland  Away - Tolland HS
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 4/25  JV Boys Lacrosse  Tolland  Away - Tolland HS
    [Directions] 
    4:15 p.m.     
    Fri., 4/26  V Boys Golf  Avon Tournament  Away - Blue Fox Run
     
    3:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 4/26  V Boys Tennis  New Britain  Home - Berlin HS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Fri., 4/26  JV Girls Golf  Wethersfield  Home - Timberlin GC
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 4/26  V Girls Lacrosse  Bristol Eastern  Home - Sage Park - Scalise Field
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 4/26  V Softball  Northwest Catholic  Away - Northwest Catholic HS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Fri., 4/26  JV Softball  Northwest Catholic  Away - St. Thomas Seminary, Bloomfield
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Fri., 4/26  V Girls Tennis  Windsor  Away
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Sat., 4/27  FR Baseball  Bristol Eastern  Away - Bristol Eastern HS
    [Directions] 
    11:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 4/27  V Girls Outdoor Track  Ledyard Relays  Away - Ledyard HS
     
    TBA     
    Mon., 4/29  V Baseball  Tolland  Away - Tolland HS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Mon., 4/29  JV Baseball  Tolland  Away - Cross Farms
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Mon., 4/29  V Boys Lacrosse  Farmington  Away - Farmington HS
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 4/29  JV Boys Lacrosse  Farmington  Away - Farmington HS
    [Directions] 
    4:15 p.m.     
    Mon., 4/29  V Boys Tennis  Avon  Away - Avon MS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Mon., 4/29  V Girls Golf  Plainville  Home - Timberlin GC
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 4/29  V Softball  E.O. Smith  Home - Sage Park - Berlin
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Mon., 4/29  JV Softball  E.O. Smith  Home - Sage Park - Berlin
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Mon., 4/29  V Girls Tennis  Glastonbury  Home - Berlin HS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Tue., 4/30  V Boys Golf  Conard, Hall, Farmington  Home - Timberlin GC
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 4/30  JV Boys Golf  Farmington, Conard, Hall  Away - Rockledge
    [Directions] 
         
    Tue., 4/30  V Boys Outdoor Track  Platt  Home
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Tue., 4/30  V Girls Lacrosse  Bristol Central  Home - Sage Park - Scalise Field
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 4/30  JV Girls Lacrosse  Bristol Central  Home - Sage Park - Scalise Field
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.     
    Tue., 4/30  V Girls Outdoor Track  Platt  Home
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Wed., 5/1  V Baseball  Middletown  Away - Middletown HS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Wed., 5/1  JV Boys Golf  East Catholic  Home - Timberlin GC
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 5/1  V Boys Tennis  Enfield/Somers  Away - Enfield HS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Wed., 5/1  V Girls Golf  Simsbury, Farmington  Away - Simsbury Farms CC
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 5/1  V Softball  Middletown  Away - Middletown HS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Wed., 5/1  JV Softball  Middletown  Away - 300 Country Club Road, Moody School
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Wed., 5/1  V Girls Tennis  Southington  Home - Berlin HS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Thu., 5/2  FR Baseball  Plainville  Away - Plainville HS- JV/Freshman Baseball Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Thu., 5/2  V Boys Golf  Newington  Away - Indian Hill CC, Newington
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 5/2  V Boys Lacrosse  Enfield  Home - Sage Park - Scalise Field
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 5/2  V Girls Golf  Manchester  Home - Timberlin GC
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 5/2  V Softball  Rocky Hill  Away - Elm Ridge Park
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 5/2  JV Softball  Rocky Hill  Away - Elm Ridge Park
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Thu., 5/2  V Girls Tennis  Newington  Home - Berlin HS
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 5/3  V Baseball  Bristol Eastern  Home - Sage Park - Zipadelli Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Fri., 5/3  JV Baseball  Bristol Eastern  Home - Baretta Field - Percival Park
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Fri., 5/3  JV Boys Golf  Choate Rosemary Hall  Home - Timberlin GC
    [Directions] 
    4:15 p.m.     
    Fri., 5/3  V Boys Outdoor Track  Middletown Invitational  Away - Middletown HS
     
    TBA     
    Fri., 5/3  V Boys Tennis  Wethersfield  Home - Berlin HS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Fri., 5/3  V Girls Lacrosse  Northwest Catholic  Away - Northwest Catholic HS
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 5/3  JV Girls Lacrosse  Northwest Catholic  Away - Northwest Catholic HS
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Fri., 5/3  V Girls Outdoor Track  Middletown Invitational  Away - Middletown HS
     
    TBA     
    Sat., 5/4  FR Baseball  Wethersfield  Home - Baretta Field - Percival Park
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Sat., 5/4  V Boys Outdoor Track  Middletown Invitational  Away - Middletown HS
     
    TBA     
    Mon., 5/6  V Baseball  Bristol Central  Away - Bristol Central HS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Mon., 5/6  JV Baseball  Bristol Central  Away - Bristol Central HS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Mon., 5/6  JV Boys Golf  Xavier  Away - Portland
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 5/6  V Boys Lacrosse  Notre Dame-West Haven  Home - Sage Park - Scalise Field
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 5/6  JV Boys Lacrosse  Notre Dame-West Haven  Home - Sage Park - Scalise Field
    [Directions] 
    4:15 p.m.     
    Mon., 5/6  V Boys Tennis  Bristol Central  Home - Berlin HS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Mon., 5/6  V Girls Golf  Newington  Home - Timberlin GC
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 5/6  V Softball  Bristol Central  Home - Sage Park - Berlin
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 5/6  JV Softball  Bristol Central  Home - Sage Park - Berlin
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.     
    Mon., 5/6  V Girls Tennis  Bristol Central  Away - Bristol Central HS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Tue., 5/7  FR Baseball  Bristol Central  Home - Baretta Field - Percival Park
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Tue., 5/7  V Boys Outdoor Track  Middletown  Home
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Tue., 5/7  V Boys Tennis  Conard  Away - Conard HS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Tue., 5/7  V Girls Golf  Conard  Home - Timberlin GC
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 5/7  V Girls Lacrosse  Enfield  Away - Annex Turf Field (former Fermi HS)
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.     
    Tue., 5/7  JV Girls Lacrosse  Wethersfield  Away - Cottone Field at WHS
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.     
    Tue., 5/7  V Girls Outdoor Track  Middletown  Home
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Wed., 5/8  V Boys Golf  Wethersfield, Avon, Glastonbury  Away - Wethersfield Country Club
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 5/8  V Boys Lacrosse  Bristol Central  Home - Sage Park - Scalise Field
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 5/8  JV Boys Lacrosse  Bristol Central  Home - Sage Park - Scalise Field
    [Directions] 
    4:15 p.m.     
    Wed., 5/8  V Girls Golf  New Britain  Home - Timberlin GC
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 5/9  FR Baseball  Tolland  Home - Baretta Field - Percival Park
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Thu., 5/9  JV Boys Golf  Wethersfield  Home - Timberlin GC
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 5/9  V Girls Lacrosse  Middletown  Home - Sage Park - Scalise Field
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 5/9  JV Girls Lacrosse  Middletown  Home - Sage Park - Scalise Field
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.     
    Thu., 5/9  V Softball  Hale Ray  Home - Sage Park - Berlin
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 5/10  V Baseball  New Britain  Away - Beehive Stadium in Willow Brook Park
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 5/10  JV Baseball  New Britain  Away - Stanley Quarter Park
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Fri., 5/10  V Boys Lacrosse  Fitch  Home - Sage Park - Scalise Field
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 5/10  JV Boys Lacrosse  Fitch  Home - Sage Park - Scalise Field
    [Directions] 
    4:15 p.m.     
    Fri., 5/10  V Boys Tennis  South Windsor  Home - Berlin HS
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 5/10  JV Girls Golf  Glastonbury  Home - Timberlin GC
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 5/10  V Girls Outdoor Track  Greater Hartford Invitational  Away
     
    TBA     
    Fri., 5/10  V Softball  New Britain  Home - Sage Park - Berlin
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 5/10  JV Softball  New Britain  Home - Sage Park - Berlin
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.     
    Fri., 5/10  V Girls Tennis  South Windsor  Home - Berlin HS
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 5/11  V Girls Outdoor Track  Greater Hartford Invitational  Away
     
    TBA     
    Mon., 5/13  V Baseball  Platt  Away - Platt high school
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Mon., 5/13  FR Baseball  Platt  Away - legion field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Mon., 5/13  V Boys Golf  Newington  Home - Timberlin GC
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 5/13  JV Boys Lacrosse  Wethersfield  Away - Cottone Field at WHS
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 5/13  V Boys Tennis  Platt  Away - Platt high school
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Mon., 5/13  V Girls Golf  Middletown  Away - Lyman Orchards
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 5/13  V Softball  Platt  Away - Platt high school
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Mon., 5/13  JV Softball  Platt  Away - Lincoln Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Mon., 5/13  V Girls Tennis  Platt  Home - Berlin HS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Tue., 5/14  V Baseball  Fitch  Away - Fitch HS-Baseball Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 5/14  JV Baseball  Platt  Home - Baretta Field - Percival Park
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Tue., 5/14  V Boys Outdoor Track  Plainville  Away
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Tue., 5/14  V Girls Lacrosse  Norwich Free Academy  Home - Sage Park - Scalise Field
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 5/14  JV Girls Lacrosse  Norwich Free Academy  Home - Sage Park - Scalise Field
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.     
    Tue., 5/14  V Girls Outdoor Track  Plainville  Away
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Wed., 5/15  JV Boys Golf  Glastonbury  Home - Timberlin GC
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 5/15  JV Boys Golf  Glastonbury, Xavier  Home - Timberlin GC
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 5/15  V Boys Lacrosse  Watertown  Home - Sage Park - Scalise Field
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 5/15  JV Boys Lacrosse  Watertown  Home - Sage Park - Scalise Field
    [Directions] 
    4:15 p.m.     
    Wed., 5/15  V Softball  North Branford  Away - North Branford HS
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 5/15  JV Softball  North Branford  Away - North Branford HS
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 5/15  V Girls Tennis  Maloney  Away - Maloney HS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Thu., 5/16  JV Baseball  Maloney  Home - Baretta Field - Percival Park
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Thu., 5/16  V Boys Golf  Rocky Hill  Away - Rolling Greens GC
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 5/16  V Girls Golf  Farmington, Newington  Home - Timberlin GC
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 5/16  JV Girls Golf  Wethersfield  Away - Goodwin Park
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 5/16  V Girls Lacrosse  East Catholic  Home - Sage Park - Scalise Field
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 5/16  JV Girls Lacrosse  East Catholic  Home - Sage Park - Scalise Field
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.     
    Fri., 5/17  V Baseball  Maloney  Home - Sage Park - Zipadelli Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Fri., 5/17  FR Baseball  Maloney  Home - Baretta Field - Percival Park
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Fri., 5/17  JV Boys Golf  East Catholic  Away - Tallwood Country Club, Hebron
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 5/17  V Boys Lacrosse  Rocky Hill  Away - Rocky Hill HS
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 5/17  JV Boys Lacrosse  Rocky Hill  Away - Rocky Hill HS
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 5/17  V Boys Tennis  Plainville  Away - Plainville HS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Fri., 5/17  JV Girls Golf  Northwest Catholic  Home - Timberlin GC
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 5/17  V Softball  Maloney  Home - Sage Park - Berlin
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 5/17  JV Softball  Maloney  Home - Sage Park - Berlin
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.     
    Fri., 5/17  V Girls Tennis  Plainville  Home - Berlin HS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Sat., 5/18  JV Baseball  Fitch  Away - Fitch HS-Baseball Field
    [Directions] 
    11:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 5/18  FR Baseball  Fitch  Away - Cutler MS
    [Directions] 
    1:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 5/20  V Baseball  Plainville  Home - Sage Park - Zipadelli Field
    [Directions] 
    6:30 p.m.     
    Mon., 5/20  JV Baseball  Plainville  Home - Baretta Field - Percival Park
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Mon., 5/20  V Boys Golf  Glastonbury, Xavier  Home - Timberlin GC
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 5/20  V Boys Tennis  East Catholic  Home - Berlin HS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Mon., 5/20  V Girls Golf  Hall  Away - Rockledge GC
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 5/20  V Girls Lacrosse  Newington  Home - Sage Park - Scalise Field
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 5/20  JV Girls Lacrosse  Newington  Home - Sage Park - Scalise Field
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.     
    Mon., 5/20  V Softball  Plainville  Away - Plainville HS- Varsity Softball Field
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 5/20  JV Softball  Plainville  Away - Plainville HS- Varsity Softball Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Tue., 5/21  FR Baseball  Middletown  Away - 99 Spruce St. - Keigwin School
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Tue., 5/21  V Girls Golf  Newington  Away - Indian Hill CC, Newington
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 5/22  V Boys Golf  Wethersfield, Farmington  Away - Wethersfield Country Club
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 5/22  V Girls Golf  Plainville  Away - Hawks Landing Country Club, Southington
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 5/22  JV Girls Golf  Glastonbury  Away - Minnechaug
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 5/22  V Girls Lacrosse  Farmington  Away - Farmington HS
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 5/22  JV Girls Lacrosse  Farmington  Away - Farmington HS
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.     
    Wed., 5/22  V Softball  Rocky Hill  Home - Sage Park - Berlin
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 5/22  JV Softball  Rocky Hill  Home - Sage Park - Berlin
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.     
    Thu., 5/23  V Boys Golf  Farmington, Avon, Northwest Catholic  Away - Tunxis Plantation CC
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 5/23  JV Boys Golf  Avon, Northwest Catholic, Farmington  Home - Timberlin GC
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 5/28  V Boys Golf  New Britain, Goodwin Tech  Away - STANLEY GOLF COURSE
    [Directions] 
    2:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 5/28  V Girls Golf  Pisk Tournament  Away - Stanley Golf Course
     
    3:00 p.m.