Conard 2018-19 Athletic Events Schedule
514 Events Listed
  • Sport(s): All
  • Level(s): All

    || Go Back ||

  • Date Sport Opponent H/A-Facility Time Result Bus
    Time
    Note
    TBA  JV Football  South Windsor  Away - SWHS Stadium Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    10:00 a.m.    8:30 a.m.   
    TBA  V Boys Ice Hockey  South Windsor  Away
    [Directions] 
    TBA    TBA   
    TBA  FR Boys Soccer  South Windsor  Home - Duffy Elementary School
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.       
    TBA  FR Boys Soccer  Glastonbury  Away - GHS Field #13
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.       
    TBA  JV Field Hockey  Newington  Away - Varsity Girls' Game Field behind NHS past the Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled  Cancelled  2:30 p.m.   
    TBA  FR Field Hockey  Enfield  Away - Enfield HS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.    2:30 p.m.   
    TBA  FR Field Hockey  Avon  Away - Avon HS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.    2:30 p.m.   
    TBA  JV Girls Soccer  Manchester  Away - JV Soccer Field at Manchester HS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.    2:30 p.m.   
    TBA  FR Girls Soccer  Bristol Central  Home - Duffy Elementary School
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.       
    Thu., 8/30  V Football  Bloomfield (Scrim.)  Home - Conard HS Stadium
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.       
    Thu., 8/30  V Boys Soccer  Kingswood-Oxford (Scrim.)  Away
     
    3:30 p.m.    2:30 p.m.   
    Thu., 8/30  V Field Hockey  Northwest Catholic (Scrim.)  Away - St. Thomas Seminary, Bloomfield
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.    2:30 p.m.   
    Thu., 8/30  V Girls Soccer  Wethersfield (Scrim.)  Away - Silas Deane MS
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.    2:45 p.m.   
    Sat., 9/1  V Boys Soccer  Lyman Memorial Jamboree  Away
     
    9:00 a.m.    7:30 a.m.   
    Sat., 9/1  V Field Hockey  Hand Play Day  Away
     
    8:00 a.m.    7:00 a.m.   
    Sat., 9/1  V Girls Soccer  Play Day  Home - Conard HS
    [Directions] 
    8:00 a.m.       
    Sat., 9/1  V Girls Volleyball  Glastonbury Playday  Away
     
    8:00 a.m.    7:00 a.m.   
    Tue., 9/4  V Boys Soccer  RHAM (Scrim.)  Home - Conard HS Stadium
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.       
    Fri., 9/7  V Football  New Britain  Home - Conard HS Stadium
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.  L 0-35    Admission: Adult $5, Students $1 
    Fri., 9/7  V Boys Soccer  Southington  Away - Turf Field SHS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  L 0-1  2:30 p.m.   
    Fri., 9/7  JV Boys Soccer  Southington  Away - SubVarsity Lacrosse/Soccer
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.    2:30 p.m.   
    Fri., 9/7  V Girls Soccer  Southington  Home - Conard HS Stadium
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  L 0-1     
    Fri., 9/7  JV Girls Soccer  Southington  Home - Conard HS North Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.       
    Fri., 9/7  V Girls Volleyball  Southington  Away - West Gym
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.  L 0-3  3:15 p.m.   
    Fri., 9/7  JV Girls Volleyball  Southington  Away - West Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.    3:15 p.m.   
    Fri., 9/7  FR Girls Volleyball  Southington  Away - East Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.    3:15 p.m.   
    Sat., 9/8  V Boys Cross Country  Windham Invite  Away
     
    9:00 a.m.    7:00 a.m.   
    Sat., 9/8  JV Football  New Britain  Home - Conard HS
    [Directions] 
    9:30 a.m.       
    Sat., 9/8  FR Football  New Britain  Home - Conard HS
    [Directions] 
    9:30 a.m.       
    Sat., 9/8  V Girls Cross Country  Windham Invite  Away
     
    9:00 a.m.    7:00 a.m.   
    Mon., 9/10  Miscellaneous Events  Rosh Hashana    8:00 a.m.       
    Tue., 9/11  V Boys Cross Country  Simsbury, Farmington  Away - Stratton Brook
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  CHS 16 - SHS 47 CHS 15 - FHS 50  2:30 p.m.   
    Tue., 9/11  V Boys Soccer  Northwest Catholic  Home - Conard HS Stadium
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  W 4-1     
    Tue., 9/11  JV Boys Soccer  Northwest Catholic  Home - Conard HS South Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.       
    Tue., 9/11  FR Boys Soccer  Southington  Home - Duffy Elementary School
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.       
    Tue., 9/11  V Girls Cross Country  Simsbury, Farmington  Away - Stratton Brook
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  CHS 24 - SHS 34 CHS 25 - FHS 30  2:30 p.m.   
    Tue., 9/11  V Girls Soccer  Northwest Catholic  Away - Northwest Catholic HS
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.  L 1-6  4:30 p.m.   
    Tue., 9/11  JV Girls Soccer  Northwest Catholic  Away - Northwest Catholic HS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.    2:30 p.m.   
    Tue., 9/11  V Girls Swimming and Diving  Wethersfield  Away - Wethersfield HS
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.  WHS 99, CHS 82  3:15 p.m.   
    Tue., 9/11  V Girls Volleyball  Northwest Catholic  Home - Conard HS
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.  W 3-0     
    Tue., 9/11  JV Girls Volleyball  Northwest Catholic  Home - Conard HS
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.       
    Tue., 9/11  FR Girls Volleyball  Northwest Catholic  Home - Conard HS
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.       
    Thu., 9/13  FR Football  East Hartford  Away - East Hartford HS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.    2:30 p.m.   
    Thu., 9/13  FR Field Hockey  Glastonbury  Away - GHS Field #14
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.    2:30 p.m.   
    Fri., 9/14  V Football  East Hartford  Away - East Hartford HS
    [Directions] 
    6:30 p.m.  L 16-25  4:15 p.m.   
    Fri., 9/14  V Boys Soccer  Maloney  Home - Conard HS Stadium
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  W 1-0     
    Fri., 9/14  JV Boys Soccer  Maloney  Home - Conard HS North Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.       
    Fri., 9/14  V Girls Soccer  Platt  Away - Platt high school
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  W 6-0  2:30 p.m.   
    Fri., 9/14  JV Girls Soccer  Platt  Away - Platt high school
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.    2:30 p.m.   
    Fri., 9/14  V Girls Volleyball  Bristol Central  Home - Conard HS
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.  L 2-3     
    Fri., 9/14  JV Girls Volleyball  Bristol Central  Home - Conard HS
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.       
    Fri., 9/14  FR Girls Volleyball  Bristol Central  Home - Conard HS
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.       
    Sat., 9/15  JV Football  East Hartford  Away - East Hartford HS
    [Directions] 
    10:00 a.m.    8:30 a.m.   
    Sat., 9/15  V Girls Swimming and Diving  Hall, Amity, Pomperaug  Away - Cornerstone Aquatics Center
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.  3rd     
    Mon., 9/17  V Boys Cross Country  Avon, Southington  Home - West Hartford Reservoir
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  CHS 15 - AHS 50 CHS 15 - SHS 45  2:30 p.m.   
    Mon., 9/17  V Boys Soccer  East Hartford  Away - East Hartford HS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  W 2-1 (OT)  2:30 p.m.   
    Mon., 9/17  JV Boys Soccer  East Hartford  Away - East Hartford HS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.    2:30 p.m.   
    Mon., 9/17  FR Boys Soccer  Canton  Away - Bowdoin Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.    2:30 p.m.   
    Mon., 9/17  V Girls Cross Country  Avon, Southington  Home - West Hartford Reservoir
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  CHS 34 - AHS 24 CHS 37 - SHS 21  2:30 p.m.   
    Mon., 9/17  V Field Hockey  Simsbury  Home - Conard HS Stadium
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.  W 4-0    Admission: Adult $5, Students $1 
    Mon., 9/17  JV Field Hockey  Simsbury  Home - Conard HS
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.       
    Mon., 9/17  V Girls Soccer  East Hartford  Home - Conard HS Stadium
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  W 5-0     
    Mon., 9/17  JV Girls Soccer  East Hartford  Home - Conard HS North Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.       
    Mon., 9/17  FR Girls Soccer  Simsbury  Home - Duffy Elementary School
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.       
    Mon., 9/17  V Girls Swimming and Diving  Middletown  Home - Cornerstone Aquatic Center
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.  CHS 95, MHS 81  2:30 p.m.   
    Mon., 9/17  V Girls Volleyball  Manchester  Away - MAIN GYM AT MHS
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.  W 3-0  2:30 p.m.   
    Mon., 9/17  JV Girls Volleyball  Manchester  Away - MAIN GYM AT MHS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.    2:30 p.m.   
    Mon., 9/17  FR Girls Volleyball  Manchester  Away - MAIN GYM AT MHS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.    2:30 p.m.   
    Wed., 9/19  Miscellaneous Events  Yom Kippur    8:00 a.m.       
    Thu., 9/20  FR Football  Enfield  Away - Enfield HS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.    2:30 p.m.   
    Thu., 9/20  FR Boys Soccer  Farmington  Home - Duffy Elementary School
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.       
    Thu., 9/20  V Field Hockey  Farmington  Home - Conard HS Stadium
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  W 6-0     
    Thu., 9/20  JV Field Hockey  Farmington  Home - Conard HS Stadium
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.       
    Thu., 9/20  FR Field Hockey  Farmington  Home - Conard HS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.       
    Thu., 9/20  FR Girls Soccer  Farmington  Away - Tunxis Mead Park
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.    2:30 p.m.   
    Fri., 9/21  V Football  Enfield  Away - Enfield HS
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.  W 31-27  4:45 p.m.   
    Fri., 9/21  V Boys Soccer  Avon  Home - Conard HS Stadium
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.  W 1-0    Admission: Adult $5, Students $1 
    Fri., 9/21  JV Boys Soccer  Avon  Home - Conard HS South Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.       
    Fri., 9/21  V Girls Soccer  Avon  Away - Fisher Meadow
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  W 3-2  2:30 p.m.   
    Fri., 9/21  JV Girls Soccer  Avon  Away - Fisher Meadow
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.    2:30 p.m.   
    Fri., 9/21  FR Girls Soccer  East Hartford  Away - East Hartford HS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.    2:45 p.m.   
    Fri., 9/21  V Girls Volleyball  East Hartford  Home - Conard HS
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.  W 3-0     
    Fri., 9/21  JV Girls Volleyball  East Hartford  Home - Conard HS
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.       
    Fri., 9/21  FR Girls Volleyball  East Hartford  Home - Conard HS
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.       
    Sat., 9/22  V Boys Cross Country  Manchester (NH) Invitational  Away
     
    1:15 p.m.    TBA  Varsity Only 
    Sat., 9/22  JV Football  Enfield  Away - Enfield HS
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled  Cancelled  8:15 a.m.   
    Sat., 9/22  V Girls Cross Country  Manchester (NH) Invitational  Away
     
    1:15 p.m.    TBA  Varsity Only 
    Sat., 9/22  V Field Hockey  East Catholic  Away - East Catholic Lower Field
    [Directions] 
    9:30 a.m.  W 6-0  8:00 a.m.   
    Sat., 9/22  JV Field Hockey  East Catholic  Away - East Catholic Lower Field
    [Directions] 
    10:30 a.m.    8:00 a.m.   
    Sat., 9/22  FR Field Hockey  Hall  Away - Hall HS Stadium (Turf Field)
    [Directions] 
    10:00 a.m.    9:00 a.m.   
    Mon., 9/24  V Field Hockey  Windsor  Home - Conard HS Stadium
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  W 7-0     
    Mon., 9/24  JV Field Hockey  Windsor  Home - Conard HS Stadium
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.       
    Mon., 9/24  FR Field Hockey  Southington  Away - Field Hockey/Boys Lacrosse
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.    2:30 p.m.   
    Mon., 9/24  FR Girls Soccer  Southington  Away - SubVarsity Lacrosse/Soccer
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.    2:30 p.m.   
    Mon., 9/24  V Girls Volleyball  Avon  Home - Conard HS
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.  W 3-1     
    Mon., 9/24  JV Girls Volleyball  Avon  Home - Conard HS
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.       
    Mon., 9/24  FR Girls Volleyball  Avon  Home - Conard HS
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.       
    Tue., 9/25  V Girls Soccer  Glastonbury  Home - Conard HS Stadium
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  L 0-2     
    Tue., 9/25  V Girls Swimming and Diving  Glastonbury  Away - Glastonbury HS Pool
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  CHS 83, GHS 98  2:30 p.m.   
    Wed., 9/26  V Boys Soccer  Glastonbury  Away - GHS Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  L 6-1  2:30 p.m.   
    Wed., 9/26  JV Boys Soccer  Glastonbury  Away - GHS Field #12
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.    2:30 p.m.   
    Wed., 9/26  FR Boys Soccer  Glastonbury  Home - Conard HS North Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.    2:45 p.m.   
    Wed., 9/26  V Girls Volleyball  Glastonbury  Home - Conard HS
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.  W 3-1  2:45 p.m.   
    Wed., 9/26  JV Girls Volleyball  Glastonbury  Home - Conard HS
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.    2:45 p.m.   
    Wed., 9/26  FR Girls Volleyball  Glastonbury  Home - Conard HS
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.    2:45 p.m.   
    Thu., 9/27  V Boys Cross Country  Platt  Away - hubbard Park
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  CHS 15 - PHS 50  2:30 p.m.   
    Thu., 9/27  FR Football  Manchester  Home - Conard HS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.       
    Thu., 9/27  V Girls Cross Country  Platt  Away - hubbard Park
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  CHS 15 - PHS 50  2:30 p.m.   
    Thu., 9/27  V Field Hockey  Enfield  Home - Conard HS Stadium
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  L 2-1     
    Thu., 9/27  JV Field Hockey  Enfield  Home - Conard HS Stadium
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.       
    Thu., 9/27  JV Girls Soccer  Newington  Away - Fields in front of the VA Hospital next to NHS
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled  Cancelled  2:30 p.m.   
    Fri., 9/28  V Football  Manchester  Home - Conard HS Stadium
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.  L 26-27 (OT)    Admission: Adult $5, Students $1 
    Fri., 9/28  V Boys Soccer  Windsor  Away - O'Brien Stadium Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  W 4-1  2:30 p.m.   
    Fri., 9/28  JV Boys Soccer  Windsor  Away - Windsor H.S.
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.    2:30 p.m.   
    Fri., 9/28  V Girls Soccer  Hartford Public  Home - Conard HS Stadium
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  W 8-0     
    Fri., 9/28  V Girls Volleyball  Wethersfield  Away - Wethersfield HS
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.  W 3-0  2:30 p.m.   
    Fri., 9/28  JV Girls Volleyball  Wethersfield  Away - Wethersfield HS
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.    2:30 p.m.   
    Fri., 9/28  FR Girls Volleyball  Wethersfield  Away - Wethersfield HS Gym B
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.    2:30 p.m.   
    Sat., 9/29  JV Football  Manchester  Home - Conard HS
    [Directions] 
    9:30 a.m.       
    Mon., 10/1  V Boys Soccer  Hall  Away - Hall HS Stadium (Turf Field)
    [Directions] 
    6:15 p.m.  L 2-3  4:00 p.m.   
    Mon., 10/1  JV Boys Soccer  Hall  Away - Hall HS JV Soccer Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.    2:30 p.m.   
    Mon., 10/1  FR Field Hockey  Hall  Home - Conard HS
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.       
    Mon., 10/1  V Girls Soccer  Hall  Away - Hall HS Stadium (Turf Field)
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  T 1-1  2:30 p.m.   
    Mon., 10/1  JV Girls Soccer  Hall  Away - Hall HS JV Soccer Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.    2:30 p.m.   
    Mon., 10/1  V Girls Volleyball  Middletown  Away - Middletown HS
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.  W 3-0  2:30 p.m.   
    Mon., 10/1  JV Girls Volleyball  Middletown  Away - Middletown HS
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.    2:30 p.m.   
    Mon., 10/1  FR Girls Volleyball  Middletown  Away - Middletown HS
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.    2:30 p.m.   
    Tue., 10/2  V Boys Cross Country  Glastonbury, Northwest Catholic  Away - JB Williams Park
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  CHS 22 - GHS 33 CHS 16 - NWC 47  2:30 p.m.   
    Tue., 10/2  V Girls Cross Country  Glastonbury, Northwest Catholic  Away - JB Williams Park
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  CHS 46 - GHS 17 CHS 16 - NWC 47  2:30 p.m.   
    Tue., 10/2  V Field Hockey  Glastonbury  Away - GHS Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  L 3-1  2:30 p.m.   
    Tue., 10/2  V Girls Swimming and Diving  Newington  Away - NHS Pool
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  CHS 94, NHS 81  2:30 p.m.   
    Wed., 10/3  V Girls Volleyball  Hall  Away - Hall HS - Gym A
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.  W 3-0  3:00 p.m.   
    Wed., 10/3  JV Girls Volleyball  Hall  Away - Hall HS - Gym A
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.    3:00 p.m.   
    Wed., 10/3  FR Girls Volleyball  Hall  Away - Hall HS - Gym B
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.    3:00 p.m.   
    Thu., 10/4  FR Football  Simsbury  Home - Conard HS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.       
    Thu., 10/4  FR Girls Soccer  South Windsor  Away - Nevers Road Park - South Windsor
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.    2:30 p.m.   
    Fri., 10/5  V Football  Simsbury  Home - Conard HS Stadium
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.  W 41-28    Admission: Adult $5, Student $1 
    Fri., 10/5  V Boys Soccer  Farmington  Home - Conard HS Stadium
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  L 0-2     
    Fri., 10/5  JV Boys Soccer  Farmington  Home - Conard HS South Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.       
    Fri., 10/5  V Field Hockey  E.O. Smith  Away - E.O. Smith HS (turf field)
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  W 9-0  2:30 p.m.   
    Fri., 10/5  JV Field Hockey  E.O. Smith  Away - E.O. Smith HS (turf field)
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.    2:30 p.m.   
    Fri., 10/5  V Girls Soccer  Farmington  Away - Tunxis Mead Park
    [Directions] 
    6:30 p.m.  L 1-2  4:30 p.m   
    Fri., 10/5  JV Girls Soccer  Farmington  Away - Tunxis Mead Park
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.    2:30 p.m.   
    Fri., 10/5  V Girls Swimming and Diving  Berlin  Away - Plainville HS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  CHS 94 BHS 84  2:30 p.m.   
    Fri., 10/5  V Girls Volleyball  Enfield  Home - Conard HS
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.  W 3-0     
    Fri., 10/5  JV Girls Volleyball  Enfield  Home - Conard HS
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.       
    Fri., 10/5  FR Girls Volleyball  Enfield  Home - Conard HS
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.       
    Sat., 10/6  V Boys Cross Country  Wickham Invite  Away
     
    9:00 a.m.    8:00 a.m.   
    Sat., 10/6  JV Football  Simsbury  Home - Conard HS
    [Directions] 
    9:30 a.m.       
    Sat., 10/6  V Girls Cross Country  Wickham Invite  Away
     
    9:00 a.m.    8:00 a.m.   
    Tue., 10/9  V Boys Cross Country  Hall  Away - Hall HS Stadium (Turf Field)
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  CHS 33 - HHS 24  2:30 p.m.   
    Tue., 10/9  V Boys Soccer  Bristol Central  Away - BC Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  W 3-2  2:30 p.m.   
    Tue., 10/9  JV Boys Soccer  Bristol Central  Away - Bristol Central HS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.    2:30 p.m.   
    Tue., 10/9  V Girls Cross Country  Hall  Away - Hall HS Stadium (Turf Field)
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  CHS 33 - HHS 24  2:30 p.m.   
    Tue., 10/9  V Field Hockey  Southington  Away - Turf Field SHS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  W 2-0  2:30 p.m.   
    Tue., 10/9  JV Field Hockey  Southington  Away - Field Hockey/Boys Lacrosse
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.    2:30 p.m.   
    Tue., 10/9  FR Field Hockey  Simsbury  Home - Conard HS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.       
    Tue., 10/9  V Girls Soccer  Maloney  Home - Conard HS Stadium
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.  W 6-0    Admission: Adult $5, Students $1 
    Tue., 10/9  JV Girls Soccer  Maloney  Home - Conard HS North Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.       
    Tue., 10/9  FR Girls Soccer  Glastonbury  Away - GHS Field #13
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.    2:30 p.m.   
    Tue., 10/9  V Girls Swimming and Diving  Hall, East Catholic, South Windsor  Away - Cornerstone Aquatics Center
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.  2nd place  2:30 p.m.   
    Wed., 10/10  FR Boys Soccer  Manchester  Away - JV Soccer Field at Manchester HS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.    2:45 p.m.   
    Wed., 10/10  FR Field Hockey  Avon  Home - Conard HS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.       
    Wed., 10/10  JV Girls Soccer  Glastonbury  Home - Conard HS North Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.       
    Wed., 10/10  FR Girls Soccer  Glastonbury  Home - Duffy Elementary School
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.       
    Wed., 10/10  V Girls Volleyball  Farmington  Home - Conard HS
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.  W 3-2     
    Wed., 10/10  JV Girls Volleyball  Farmington  Home - Conard HS
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.       
    Wed., 10/10  FR Girls Volleyball  Farmington  Home - Conard HS
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.       
    Fri., 10/12  V Boys Soccer  Manchester  Home - Conard HS Stadium
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  W 6-1     
    Fri., 10/12  JV Boys Soccer  Manchester  Home - Conard HS Stadium
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.       
    Fri., 10/12  V Field Hockey  Newington  Away - ClemLemire Rec.Complex corner Willard Ave. & New Britain Ave.,Newington
    [Directions] 
    5:45 p.m.  W 3-0  4:45 p.m.   
    Fri., 10/12  V Girls Swimming and Diving  Farmington  Home - Cornerstone Aquatic Center
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.  CHS 101, FHS 80  2:30 p.m.   
    Fri., 10/12  V Girls Volleyball  Simsbury  Away - Simsbury HS
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.  W 3-1  2:30 p.m.   
    Fri., 10/12  JV Girls Volleyball  Simsbury  Away - Simsbury HS
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.    2:30 p.m.   
    Fri., 10/12  FR Girls Volleyball  Simsbury  Away - Simsbury HS
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.    2:30 p.m.   
    Sat., 10/13  FR Boys Soccer  Hall  Away - Hall HS Stadium (Turf Field)
    [Directions] 
    9:00 a.m.    2:30 p.m.   
    Sat., 10/13  V Girls Volleyball  CT Fall Brawl  Away - RHAM HS
     
    9:00 a.m.    7:30 a.m.   
    Mon., 10/15  V Field Hockey  Simsbury  Away - Simsbury HS - Holden Field (turf)
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  W 3-0  2:30 p.m.   
    Mon., 10/15  JV Field Hockey  Simsbury  Away - Simsbury HS - Holden Field (turf)
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.    2:30 p.m.   
    Mon., 10/15  V Girls Soccer  Manchester  Away - MEMORIAL FIELD AT MHS
    [Directions] 
    6:30 p.m.  W 2-1  5:00 p.m.   
    Mon., 10/15  V Girls Volleyball  Bulkeley  Home - Conard HS
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.  W 3-0     
    Mon., 10/15  JV Girls Volleyball  Bulkeley  Home - Conard HS
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.       
    Tue., 10/16  V Boys Cross Country  CCC Championship  Away
     
    3:00 p.m.    1:30 p.m.   
    Tue., 10/16  V Boys Soccer  Simsbury  Away - Simsbury HS - Holden Field (turf)
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.  W 2-1  4:30 p.m.   
    Tue., 10/16  JV Boys Soccer  Simsbury  Away - Simsbury HS - Grass Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.    2:30 p.m.   
    Tue., 10/16  V Girls Cross Country  CCC Championship  Away
     
    3:00 p.m.    1:30 p.m.   
    Tue., 10/16  V Field Hockey  South Windsor  Home - Conard HS Stadium
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  L 2-1     
    Tue., 10/16  JV Field Hockey  South Windsor  Home - Conard HS Stadium
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.       
    Tue., 10/16  V Girls Swimming and Diving  Southington  Home - Cornerstone Aquatic Center
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.  CHS 91, SHS 89  2:30 p.m.   
    Wed., 10/17  FR Boys Soccer  East Hartford  Home - Conard HS South Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.       
    Wed., 10/17  V Girls Soccer  Simsbury  Home - Conard HS Stadium
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.  L 1-2    Admission: Adult $5, Students $1 
    Wed., 10/17  JV Girls Soccer  Simsbury  Home - Conard HS North Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.       
    Wed., 10/17  FR Girls Soccer  Rocky Hill  Home - Duffy Elementary School
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.       
    Wed., 10/17  V Girls Volleyball  Enfield  Away - Enfield HS
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.  W 3-0  2:45 p.m.   
    Wed., 10/17  JV Girls Volleyball  Enfield  Away - Enfield HS
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.    2:45 p.m.   
    Wed., 10/17  FR Girls Volleyball  Enfield  Away - Enfield HS
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.    2:45 p.m.   
    Thu., 10/18  FR Football  Southington  Away - Turf Field SHS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.    2:30 p.m.   
    Thu., 10/18  FR Boys Soccer  E.O. Smith  Away - Farrell Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.    2:30 p.m.   
    Thu., 10/18  V Field Hockey  Canton  Home - Conard HS Stadium
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  W 6-2     
    Thu., 10/18  JV Field Hockey  Canton  Home - Conard HS Stadium
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.       
    Thu., 10/18  FR Field Hockey  Glastonbury  Home - Conard HS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.       
    Fri., 10/19  V Football  Southington  Away - Turf Field SHS
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.  L 0-38  4:45 p.m.   
    Fri., 10/19  V Boys Soccer  Bloomfield  Home - Conard HS Stadium
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.  W 8-0     
    Fri., 10/19  JV Field Hockey  Avon  Away - Avon HS
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.    2:30 p.m.   
    Fri., 10/19  V Girls Soccer  Bloomfield  Away - Bloomfield HS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  W 4-0  2:30 p.m.   
    Fri., 10/19  V Girls Swimming and Diving  East Lyme  Home - Cornerstone Aquatic Center
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  CHS 93, ELHS 91  2:30 p.m.   
    Fri., 10/19  V Girls Volleyball  Northwest Catholic  Away - Northwest Catholic HS
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.  W 3-0  2:30 p.m.   
    Fri., 10/19  JV Girls Volleyball  Northwest Catholic  Away - Northwest Catholic HS
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.    2:30 p.m.   
    Fri., 10/19  FR Girls Volleyball  Northwest Catholic  Away - Northwest Catholic HS
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.    2:30 p.m.   
    Sat., 10/20  JV Football  Southington  Away - Conard HS
    [Directions] 
    10:00 a.m.       
    Mon., 10/22  FR Field Hockey  Simsbury  Away - Simsbury HS - Grass Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.    2:30 p.m.   
    Mon., 10/22  FR Girls Soccer  Southington  Home - Duffy Elementary School
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.       
    Mon., 10/22  V Girls Volleyball  Southington  Home - Conard HS
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.  L 1-3     
    Mon., 10/22  JV Girls Volleyball  Southington  Home - Conard HS
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.       
    Mon., 10/22  FR Girls Volleyball  Southington  Home - Conard HS
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.       
    Tue., 10/23  V Boys Cross Country  CCC Freshmen Championship  Home - West Hartford Reservoir
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.    2:30 p.m.   
    Tue., 10/23  V Boys Soccer  Northwest Catholic  Away - Northwest Catholic HS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  W 3-0  2:30 p.m.   
    Tue., 10/23  JV Boys Soccer  Northwest Catholic  Away - Northwest Catholic HS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.    2:30 p.m.   
    Tue., 10/23  FR Boys Soccer  Bristol Central  Away - Bristol Central HS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.    2:30 p.m.   
    Tue., 10/23  V Girls Cross Country  CCC Freshmen Championship  Home - West Hartford Reservoir
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.    2:30 p.m.   
    Tue., 10/23  V Field Hockey  Avon  Away - Ethel Walker Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    4:45 p.m.  L 0-2  2:30 p.m.   
    Tue., 10/23  V Girls Soccer  Northwest Catholic  Home - Conard HS Stadium
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  W 3-0     
    Tue., 10/23  JV Girls Soccer  Northwest Catholic  Home - Conard HS North Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.       
    Tue., 10/23  FR Girls Soccer  Hall  Away - Eisenhower Park (right next to Hall HS)
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.    2:30 p.m.   
    Wed., 10/24  FR Boys Soccer  Southington  Away - SubVarsity Lacrosse/Soccer
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.    2:45 p.m.   
    Wed., 10/24  JV Field Hockey  Glastonbury  Away - GHS Field #14
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.    2:30 p.m.   
    Wed., 10/24  FR Field Hockey  Wethersfield  Away - Cove Park
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.    2:30 p.m.   
    Wed., 10/24  FR Girls Soccer  Newington  Away - Fields in front of the VA Hospital next to NHS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.    2:45 p.m.   
    Wed., 10/24  V Girls Swimming and Diving  Hall  Away - Cornerstone Aquatics Center
    [Directions] 
    7:30 p.m.  CHS 86, HHS 98     
    Wed., 10/24  V Girls Volleyball  Woodstock Academy  Away - Alumni Fieldhouse Main Court
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.  L 0-3  1:30 p.m.   
    Wed., 10/24  JV Girls Volleyball  Woodstock Academy  Away - Alumni Fieldhouse Main Court
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.    1:30 p.m.   
    Wed., 10/24  FR Girls Volleyball  Woodstock Academy  Away - Alumni Fieldhouse Side Court
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.    1:30 p.m.   
    Thu., 10/25  V Football  South Windsor  Away - Rye Street Park, South Windsor
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.  W 33-14  4:00 p.m.   
    Thu., 10/25  FR Boys Soccer  Newington  Home - Duffy Elementary School
    [Directions] 
    4:15 p.m.       
    Thu., 10/25  V Field Hockey  Granby Memorial  Home - Conard HS Stadium
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.  L 0-1     
    Thu., 10/25  JV Field Hockey  Granby Memorial  Home - Conard HS
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.       
    Thu., 10/25  FR Field Hockey  Southington  Home - Conard HS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.       
    Fri., 10/26  V Boys Cross Country  CIAC Class LL Championship  Away - Wickham Park - East Hartford
    [Directions] 
    10:20 a.m.    7:30 a.m.   
    Fri., 10/26  FR Football  South Windsor  Away - SWHS Stadium Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.    2:45 p.m.   
    Fri., 10/26  V Boys Soccer  Southington  Home - Conard HS Stadium
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.  W 4-0    Admission: Adult $5, Students $1 
    Fri., 10/26  JV Boys Soccer  Southington  Home - Conard HS South Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.       
    Fri., 10/26  V Girls Cross Country  CIAC Class L Championship  Away - Wickham Park - East Hartford
    [Directions] 
    9:45 a.m.    7:30 a.m.   
    Fri., 10/26  V Girls Soccer  Southington  Away - Turf Field SHS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  L 0-3  2:30 p.m.   
    Fri., 10/26  JV Girls Soccer  Southington  Away - SubVarsity Lacrosse/Soccer
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.    2:30 p.m.   
    Fri., 10/26  V Girls Volleyball  Hall  Home - Conard HS
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.  W 3-0     
    Fri., 10/26  JV Girls Volleyball  Hall  Home - Conard HS
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.       
    Fri., 10/26  FR Girls Volleyball  Hall  Home - Conard HS
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.       
    Sat., 10/27  FR Field Hockey  CCC Jamboree  Away
     
    Cancelled  Cancelled  8:00 a.m.   
    Mon., 10/29  V Boys Soccer  Hall  Home - Conard HS Stadium
    [Directions] 
    6:15 p.m.  L 0-1    Admission: Adult $5, Students $1 
    Mon., 10/29  V Girls Soccer  Hall  Home - Conard HS Stadium
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  L 0-2     
    Mon., 10/29  V Girls Volleyball  Berlin  Home - Conard HS
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.  W 3-0    CCC Tournament 
    Tue., 10/30  JV Boys Soccer  Hall  Home - Conard HS Stadium
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.       
    Tue., 10/30  FR Boys Soccer  Hall  Home - Conard HS South Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.       
    Tue., 10/30  V Field Hockey  Hall  Away - Hall HS Stadium (Turf Field)
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.  L 2-1  2:30 p.m.   
    Tue., 10/30  JV Field Hockey  Hall  Away - Hall HS Stadium (Turf Field)
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.    2:30 p.m.   
    Tue., 10/30  JV Girls Soccer  Hall  Home - Conard HS Stadium
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.       
    Tue., 10/30  FR Girls Soccer  Hall  Home - Conard HS North Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.       
    Tue., 10/30  V Girls Volleyball  Bristol Central  Away - Bristol Central HS
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.  W 3-1  3:00 p.m.  CCC Tournament Quarterfinals 
    Thu., 11/1  V Boys Cross Country  CIAC Open Championship  Away - Wickham Park - East Hartford
    [Directions] 
    2:00 p.m.    11:45 a.m.   
    Thu., 11/1  FR Football  Glastonbury  Home - Conard HS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.       
    Thu., 11/1  V Girls Cross Country  CIAC Open Championship  Away - Wickham Park - East Hartford
    [Directions] 
    2:45 p.m.       
    Thu., 11/1  V Girls Swimming and Diving  CCC West Championship  Home
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.       
    Thu., 11/1  V Girls Volleyball  Farmington  Away - Avon HS
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  L 2-3  2:30 p.m.  CCC Semi-finals 
    Fri., 11/2  V Football  Glastonbury  Home - Conard HS Stadium
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.  L 7-26    Admission: Adult $5, Student $1 
    Sat., 11/3  JV Football  Glastonbury  Home - Conard HS
    [Directions] 
    9:30 a.m.       
    Mon., 11/5  V Field Hockey  Brien McMahon  Home - Conard HS Stadium
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.  W 4-0     
    Mon., 11/5  V Girls Soccer  New Canaan  Away
    [Directions] 
    2:00 p.m.    11:15 a.m.   
    Mon., 11/5  V Girls Volleyball  Simsbury  Home - Conard HS
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.  W 3-1     
    Tue., 11/6  V Boys Soccer  Norwalk  Home - Conard HS Stadium
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.  W 2-0     
    Wed., 11/7  V Field Hockey  Hall  Away - Hall HS Stadium (Turf Field)
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.    4:45 p.m.   
    Thu., 11/8  FR Football  Maloney  Home - Conard HS Stadium
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.       
    Thu., 11/8  V Boys Soccer  South Windsor  Away - SWHS Stadium Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    2:00 p.m.  W 2-1 OT  TBA   
    Thu., 11/8  V Girls Swimming and Diving  CIAC Class L Diving Trials/Finals  Away - Middletown HS
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.       
    Thu., 11/8  V Girls Volleyball  Fairfield Warde  Home - Conard HS
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.  W 3-0     
    Sat., 11/10  V Boys Cross Country  New England Championship  Away - Derryfield Park (Manchester, NH)
    [Directions] 
    TBA       
    Sat., 11/10  V Football  Maloney  Home - Conard HS Stadium
    [Directions] 
    11:00 a.m.  L 22-40    Admission: Adult $5, Student $1 
    Sat., 11/10  V Boys Soccer  Pomperaug  Away - Sports Complex & Track
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  L 1-2  1:45 p.m.   
    Sat., 11/10  V Girls Cross Country  New England Championship  Away - Derryfield Park (Manchester, NH)
    [Directions] 
    TBA       
    Sat., 11/10  V Girls Swimming and Diving  CIAC Class L Qualifying  Away - Cornerstone Pool
    [Directions] 
    3:15 p.m.       
    Sat., 11/10  V Girls Volleyball  Southington  Away
    [Directions] 
    2:00 p.m.  L 0-3  12:15 p.m.   
    Mon., 11/12  JV Football  Maloney  Home - Conard HS Stadium
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.       
    Tue., 11/13  V Girls Swimming and Diving  CIAC Class L Finals  Away - SCSU
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.       
    Thu., 11/15  V Girls Swimming and Diving  CIAC Open Diving  Away - Middletown HS
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.       
    Sat., 11/17  V Football  Hall  Away - Hall HS Stadium (Turf Field)
    [Directions] 
    1:30 p.m.    11:15 a.m.   
    Sat., 11/17  FR Football  Hall  Away - Hall HS Stadium (Turf Field)
    [Directions] 
    9:00 a.m.    2:30 p.m.   
    Sat., 11/17  V Girls Swimming and Diving  CIAC Open Swimming  Away - Yale Univ.
    [Directions] 
    12:00 p.m.       
    Mon., 11/19  JV Football  Hall  Away - Hall HS Stadium (Turf Field)
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.    2:30 p.m.   
    Fri., 11/30  V Girls Ice Hockey  Simsbury Jamboree  Away
     
    6:30 p.m.    5:00 pm  bus departs from Veteran's Rink 
    Sat., 12/1  V Boys Ice Hockey  Newington Coop (Scrim.)  Home - Veteran's Memorial Rink
    [Directions] 
    1:00 p.m.       
    Sat., 12/1  V Girls Ice Hockey  Hamden (Scrim.)  Away - Lou Astorino Ice Rink
    [Directions] 
    1:00 p.m.    TBA  bus departs from Veteran's Rink 
    Mon., 12/3  V Girls Basketball  Newington (Scrim.)  Home - Conard HS
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.       
    Tue., 12/4  V Boys Basketball  Canton HS/University HS  Home - Conard HS
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.       
    Tue., 12/4  V Girls Basketball  Granby Memorial (Scrim.)  Away - Granby Memorial HS
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.    4:00 p.m.   
    Tue., 12/4  JV Girls Basketball  Granby Memorial (Scrim.)  Away - Granby Memorial HS
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.    4:00 p.m.   
    Wed., 12/5  V Girls Ice Hockey  Amity-N.Haven-Cheshire  Home - Veteran's Memorial Rink
    [Directions] 
    7:30 p.m.       
    Fri., 12/7  V Boys Basketball  SMSA (Scrim.)  Away - SMSA
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.    2:30 p.m.   
    Sat., 12/8  V Boys Indoor Track  Hillhouse Developmental Meet  Away
     
    12:00 p.m.    10:00 a.m.  JV Only 
    Sat., 12/8  V Wrestling  Windham (Scrim.)  Away
    [Directions] 
    10:00 a.m.    8:45 a.m.   
    Sat., 12/8  V Girls Ice Hockey  New Canaan  Away - Darien Ice Rink
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.    3:00 p.m.  bus departs from Veteran's Rink 
    Mon., 12/10  V Girls Basketball  Bristol Eastern  Away - Bristol Eastern HS
    [Directions] 
    6:45 p.m.    4:00 p.m.   
    Mon., 12/10  JV Girls Basketball  Bristol Eastern  Away - Bristol Eastern HS
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.    4:00 p.m.   
    Mon., 12/10  FR Girls Basketball  Bristol Eastern  Away - Bristol Eastern HS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.    2:30 p.m.   
    Mon., 12/10  V Girls Ice Hockey  Avon-Southington-E.Granby-RHAM  Home - Veteran's Memorial Rink
    [Directions] 
    7:40 p.m.       
    Wed., 12/12  V Wrestling  Platt  Home - Conard HS
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.       
    Thu., 12/13  V Boys Basketball  New Britain  Home - Conard HS
    [Directions] 
    6:45 p.m.       
    Thu., 12/13  JV Boys Basketball  New Britain  Home - Conard HS
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.       
    Thu., 12/13  FR Boys Basketball  New Britain  Home - Conard HS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.       
    Thu., 12/13  V Girls Basketball  Southington  Away - West Gym
    [Directions] 
    6:45 p.m.    4:00 p.m.   
    Thu., 12/13  JV Girls Basketball  Southington  Away - West Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.    4:00 p.m.   
    Thu., 12/13  FR Girls Basketball  Southington  Away - West Gym
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.    2:30 p.m.   
    Fri., 12/14  V Boys Indoor Track  Hillhouse Invitational  Away
     
    4:00 p.m.    2:30 p.m.  JV/Varsity 
    Sat., 12/15  V Boys Ice Hockey  Cheshire  Home - Veteran's Memorial Rink
    [Directions] 
    1:10 p.m.       
    Sat., 12/15  V Wrestling  Montville, Coventry, Norwich Free Academy  Away - Montville H.S.
    [Directions] 
    9:00 a.m.    6:45 a.m.   
    Sat., 12/15  V Girls Ice Hockey  Simsbury  Away - ISCC
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.    2:20 p.m.  bus departs from Veteran's Rink 
    Mon., 12/17  V Girls Ice Hockey  Guilford  Home - Veteran's Memorial Rink
    [Directions] 
    7:40 p.m.       
    Tue., 12/18  V Boys Basketball  Avon  Home - Conard HS
    [Directions] 
    6:45 p.m.       
    Tue., 12/18  JV Boys Basketball  Avon  Home - Conard HS
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.       
    Tue., 12/18  FR Boys Basketball  Avon  Home - Conard HS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.       
    Tue., 12/18  V Boys Swimming and Diving  Bristol Central/Eastern/St. Paul  Home - Cornerstone Aquatic Center
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.       
    Tue., 12/18  V Girls Basketball  Avon  Away - Avon HS
    [Directions] 
    6:45 p.m.    4:00 p.m.   
    Tue., 12/18  JV Girls Basketball  Avon  Away - Avon HS
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.    4:00 p.m.   
    Tue., 12/18  FR Girls Basketball  Avon  Away - Avon HS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.    2:30 p.m.   
    Wed., 12/19  V Boys Indoor Track  Glastonbury Developmental Meet  Away
     
    4:30 p.m.    3:15 p.m.  JV Only 
    Wed., 12/19  V Girls Ice Hockey  NW Catholic/Mercy  Home - Veteran's Memorial Rink
    [Directions] 
    7:30 p.m.       
    Thu., 12/20  V Wrestling  South Windsor  Away - South Windsor HS
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.    4:00 p.m.   
    Fri., 12/21  V Boys Basketball  Glastonbury  Away - Glastonbury HS
    [Directions] 
    6:45 p.m.    4:15 p.m.   
    Fri., 12/21  JV Boys Basketball  Glastonbury  Away - Glastonbury HS
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.    4:15 p.m.   
    Fri., 12/21  FR Boys Basketball  Glastonbury  Away - Glastonbury HS
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.    2:30 p.m.   
    Fri., 12/21  V Girls Basketball  Glastonbury  Home - Conard HS
    [Directions] 
    6:45 p.m.       
    Fri., 12/21  JV Girls Basketball  Glastonbury  Home - Conard HS
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.       
    Fri., 12/21  FR Girls Basketball  Glastonbury  Home - Conard HS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.       
    Sat., 12/22  V Boys Ice Hockey  East Catholic  Away - Champions Skating Center, Cromwell
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.    2:00 p.m.  Bus departs from Veteran's Rink 
    Sat., 12/22  V Boys Indoor Track  Hillhouse Qualifier  Away
     
    4:00 p.m.    2:00 p.m.  Qualifiers Only 
    Sat., 12/22  V Wrestling  Southington Duals  Away
     
    9:30 a.m.    6:45 a.m.   
    Sat., 12/22  V Girls Ice Hockey  ND-Fairfield/Law/Foran/Weston  Away - The Rinks at Shelton - Lower
    [Directions] 
    2:00 p.m.    11:55 a.m.  bus departs from Veteran's Rink 
    Thu., 12/27  V Boys Ice Hockey  Farmington Valley  Away - Avon Old Farms
    [Directions] 
    1:00 p.m.    11:45 a.m.  Bus departs from Veteran's Rink 
    Thu., 12/27  V Boys Indoor Track  Jack Long Invite  Away
     
    10:00 a.m.    8:00 a.m.  JV/Varsity 
    Thu., 12/27  V Girls Basketball  Kennebunk (ME)  Away
     
    6:00 p.m.    TBA   
    Fri., 12/28  V Wrestling  Avon  Away
    [Directions] 
    10:00 a.m.    8:30 a.m.   
    Fri., 12/28  V Girls Basketball  Wells (ME)  Away
     
    TBA    TBA   
    Sat., 12/29  V Boys Ice Hockey  Northwest Catholic  Home - Veteran's Memorial Rink
    [Directions] 
    1:10 p.m.       
    Sat., 12/29  V Boys Indoor Track  Hillhouse Relays  Away
     
    10:00 a.m.    8:00 a.m.  JV/Varsity 
    Wed., 1/2  V Boys Ice Hockey  South Windsor  Home - Veteran's Memorial Rink
    [Directions] 
    7:30 p.m.       
    Wed., 1/2  V Girls Basketball  Cheshire  Home - Conard HS
    [Directions] 
    6:45 p.m.       
    Wed., 1/2  JV Girls Basketball  Cheshire  Home - Conard HS
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.       
    Wed., 1/2  FR Girls Basketball  Cheshire  Home - Conard HS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.       
    Thu., 1/3  V Wrestling  New Britain  Away - New Britain HS
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.    4:15 p.m.   
    Fri., 1/4  V Boys Basketball  Southington  Away - West Gym
    [Directions] 
    6:45 p.m.    4:15 p.m.   
    Fri., 1/4  JV Boys Basketball  Southington  Away - West Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.    4:15 p.m.   
    Fri., 1/4  FR Boys Basketball  Southington  Away - West Gym
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.    2:30 p.m.   
    Fri., 1/4  V Boys Indoor Track  Elm City Invite  Away
     
    4:00 p.m.    2:30 p.m.  Varsity Only 
    Fri., 1/4  V Girls Basketball  Southington  Home - Conard HS
    [Directions] 
    6:45 p.m.       
    Fri., 1/4  JV Girls Basketball  Southington  Home - Conard HS
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.       
    Fri., 1/4  FR Girls Basketball  Southington  Home - Conard HS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.       
    Sat., 1/5  V Boys Basketball  HMTCA  Away - The Learning Corridor
    [Directions] 
    2:00 p.m.    10:45 a.m.   
    Sat., 1/5  JV Boys Basketball  HMTCA  Away - The Learning Corridor
    [Directions] 
    12:00 p.m.    10:45 a.m.   
    Sat., 1/5  V Boys Indoor Track  Elm City Invite  Away
     
    9:00 a.m.    7:00 a.m.  Varsity Only 
    Sat., 1/5  V Wrestling  South Windsor Duals  Away
     
    9:30 a.m.    7:00 a.m.   
    Sat., 1/5  V Girls Ice Hockey  Suffield-Enfield-Housy-Ellington-MLC  Home - Veteran's Memorial Rink
    [Directions] 
    1:10 p.m.       
    Mon., 1/7  V Boys Basketball  Northwest Catholic  Home - Conard HS
    [Directions] 
    6:45 p.m.       
    Mon., 1/7  JV Boys Basketball  Northwest Catholic  Home - Conard HS
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.       
    Mon., 1/7  FR Boys Basketball  Northwest Catholic  Home - Conard HS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.       
    Mon., 1/7  V Girls Basketball  Northwest Catholic  Away - Northwest Catholic HS
    [Directions] 
    6:45 p.m.    4:15 p.m.   
    Mon., 1/7  JV Girls Basketball  Northwest Catholic  Away - Northwest Catholic HS
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.    4:15 p.m.   
    Mon., 1/7  FR Girls Basketball  Northwest Catholic  Away - Northwest Catholic HS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.    2:30 p.m.   
    Mon., 1/7  V Girls Ice Hockey  E.Catholic-Glastonbury-S.Windsor  Home - Veteran's Memorial Rink
    [Directions] 
    7:40 p.m.       
    Tue., 1/8  V Boys Indoor Track  Snowflake Invite  Away - Wesleyan University
     
    4:00 p.m.    2:30 p.m.  JV/Varsity 
    Tue., 1/8  V Boys Swimming and Diving  Newington  Away - NHS Pool
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.    2:30 p.m.   
    Wed., 1/9  V Wrestling  Farmington  Home - Conard HS
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.       
    Thu., 1/10  V Boys Basketball  Bulkeley  Away - Bulkeley HS Field House
    [Directions] 
    6:45 p.m.    4:15 p.m.   
    Thu., 1/10  JV Boys Basketball  Bulkeley  Away - Bulkeley HS Field House
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.    4:15 p.m.   
    Thu., 1/10  FR Boys Basketball  Bulkeley  Away - Bulkeley HS Field House
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.    2:30 p.m.   
    Thu., 1/10  V Girls Basketball  Rocky Hill  Home - Conard HS
    [Directions] 
    6:45 p.m.       
    Thu., 1/10  JV Girls Basketball  Rocky Hill  Home - Conard HS
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.       
    Thu., 1/10  FR Girls Basketball  Rocky Hill  Home - Conard HS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.       
    Thu., 1/10  V Girls Gymnastics  Glastonbury  Home - Whiting Lane Elementary School
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.       
    Fri., 1/11  V Boys Indoor Track  Yale Invite  Away
     
    3:00 p.m.    2:30 p.m.  Varsity/Qualifiers Only 
    Fri., 1/11  V Boys Swimming and Diving  Hall, Middletown  Away - Cornerstone Aquatics Center
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.       
    Sat., 1/12  V Boys Ice Hockey  SGWL  Home - Veteran's Memorial Rink
    [Directions] 
    1:10 p.m.       
    Sat., 1/12  V Boys Indoor Track  Co-Ed Relays  Away - Glastonbury HS
     
    10:00 a.m.    8:00 a.m.  9th/10th grade only 
    Sat., 1/12  V Boys Indoor Track  Yale Invite  Away
     
    TBA    TBA  Varsity/Qualifiers Only 
    Sat., 1/12  V Wrestling  Gr. Hartford Invite  Away - Hall HS
     
    9:15 a.m.       
    Sat., 1/12  V Girls Basketball  Wethersfield  Away - Wethersfield HS
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.    3:15 p.m.   
    Sat., 1/12  JV Girls Basketball  Wethersfield  Away - Wethersfield HS
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.    3:15 p.m.   
    Sat., 1/12  FR Girls Basketball  Wethersfield  Away - Wethersfield HS
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.    1:45 p.m.   
    Sat., 1/12  V Girls Ice Hockey  Avon-Southington-E.Granby-RHAM  Away - Newington Ice Arena
    [Directions] 
    8:50 p.m.    7:30 p.m.  bus departs from Veteran's Rink 
    Mon., 1/14  V Girls Ice Hockey  Simsbury  Home - Veteran's Memorial Rink
    [Directions] 
    7:40 p.m.       
    Tue., 1/15  V Boys Swimming and Diving  Manchester  Away - MHS POOL
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.    2:30 p.m.   
    Tue., 1/15  V Girls Gymnastics  Wethersfield  Away - Silas Deane MS
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.    3:45 p.m.   
    Wed., 1/16  V Boys Basketball  Granby Memorial  Away - Granby Memorial HS
    [Directions] 
    6:45 p.m.    4:15 p.m.   
    Wed., 1/16  JV Boys Basketball  Granby Memorial  Away - Granby Memorial HS
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.    4:15 p.m.   
    Wed., 1/16  FR Boys Basketball  Granby Memorial  Away - Granby Memorial HS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.    2:45 p.m.   
    Wed., 1/16  V Boys Ice Hockey  North Haven  Away - Northford Ice Pavilion
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.    2:00 p.m.  Bus departs from Veteran's Rink 
    Wed., 1/16  V Wrestling  Simsbury  Home - Conard HS
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.       
    Fri., 1/18  V Boys Basketball  Hall  Away - Hall HS - Gym A
    [Directions] 
    6:45 p.m.    4:15 p.m.   
    Fri., 1/18  JV Boys Basketball  Hall  Away - Hall HS - Gym A
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.    4:15 p.m.   
    Fri., 1/18  FR Boys Basketball  Hall  Away - Hall HS - Gym A
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.    2:30 p.m.   
    Fri., 1/18  V Boys Swimming and Diving  Xavier  Home - Cornerstone Aquatic Center
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.       
    Sat., 1/19  V Boys Ice Hockey  Branford  Away - NORTHFORD ICE PAVILION
    [Directions] 
    3:15 p.m.    1:15 p.m.  Bus departs from Veteran's Rink 
    Sat., 1/19  V Boys Indoor Track  NCCC Meet  Away - Hartford Public HS
     
    1:00 p.m.    11:00 a.m.  JV/Varsity 
    Sat., 1/19  V Boys Indoor Track  SCC Invite  Away - Hillhouse HS
     
    TBA    7:00 a.m.  Varsity 
    Sat., 1/19  V Wrestling  Platt, Nonnewaug, Windham  Away - Platt high school
    [Directions] 
    9:00 a.m.    7:00 a.m.   
    Sat., 1/19  V Girls Basketball  Hall  Away - Hall HS - Gym A
    [Directions] 
    1:30 p.m.    10:30 a.m.   
    Sat., 1/19  JV Girls Basketball  Hall  Away - Hall HS - Gym A
    [Directions] 
    12:00 p.m.    10:30 a.m.   
    Sat., 1/19  FR Girls Basketball  Hall  Away - Hall HS - Gym A
    [Directions] 
    10:30 a.m.    9:15 a.m.   
    Sat., 1/19  V Girls Gymnastics  Winter Invite @ Southington  Away
     
    4:30 p.m.    3:15 p.m.   
    Sat., 1/19  V Girls Ice Hockey  Fairfield Ludlowe/Warde  Away - Wonderland of Ice
    [Directions] 
    12:00 p.m.    9:40 am  bus departs from Veteran's Rink 
    Tue., 1/22  V Boys Basketball  Plainville  Away - Plainville HS- Wood Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    6:45 p.m.    4:15 p.m.   
    Tue., 1/22  JV Boys Basketball  Plainville  Away - Plainville HS- Wood Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.    4:15 p.m.   
    Tue., 1/22  FR Boys Basketball  Plainville  Away
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.    2:30 p.m.   
    Tue., 1/22  V Boys Swimming and Diving  Simsbury  Home - Cornerstone Aquatic Center
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.       
    Tue., 1/22  V Girls Basketball  Middletown  Home - Conard HS
    [Directions] 
    6:45 p.m.       
    Tue., 1/22  JV Girls Basketball  Middletown  Home - Conard HS
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.       
    Tue., 1/22  FR Girls Basketball  Middletown  Home - Conard HS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.       
    Tue., 1/22  V Girls Ice Hockey  Greenwich  Home - Veteran's Memorial Rink
    [Directions] 
    7:20 p.m.       
    Wed., 1/23  V Boys Ice Hockey  Simsbury  Home - Veteran's Memorial Rink
    [Directions] 
    7:30 p.m.       
    Wed., 1/23  V Wrestling  Southington  Away - West Gym
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.    4:00 p.m.   
    Wed., 1/23  V Girls Gymnastics  Renbrook (Scrim.)  Home - Whiting Lane Elementary School
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.       
    Thu., 1/24  V Girls Gymnastics  Farmington  Home - Whiting Lane Elementary School
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.       
    Fri., 1/25  V Boys Basketball  Enfield  Home - Conard HS
    [Directions] 
    6:45 p.m.       
    Fri., 1/25  JV Boys Basketball  Enfield  Home - Conard HS
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.       
    Fri., 1/25  FR Boys Basketball  Enfield  Home - Conard HS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.       
    Fri., 1/25  V Boys Swimming and Diving  Wethersfield, East Lyme, Suff./E.Windsor/Ell./W.Locks  Away - Wethersfield HS
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.    3:15 p.m.   
    Fri., 1/25  V Girls Basketball  Enfield  Away - Enfield HS
    [Directions] 
    6:45 p.m.    4:00 p.m.   
    Fri., 1/25  JV Girls Basketball  Enfield  Away
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.    4:00 p.m.   
    Fri., 1/25  FR Girls Basketball  Enfield  Away - Enfield HS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.    2:30 p.m.   
    Fri., 1/25  V Girls Ice Hockey  Suffield-Enfield-Housy-Ellington-MLC  Away - Enfield Twin Rinks
    [Directions] 
    8:20 p.m.    6:30 p.m.  bus departs from Veteran's Rink 
    Sat., 1/26  V Boys Ice Hockey  Farmington Valley  Home - Veteran's Memorial Rink
    [Directions] 
    1:10 p.m.       
    Sat., 1/26  V Boys Indoor Track  CCC Championships  Away - Hillhouse HS
     
    9:00 a.m.    7:00 a.m.   
    Sat., 1/26  V Wrestling  CT Challenge @ Southington  Away
     
    9:00 a.m.    6:45 a.m.   
    Tue., 1/29  V Boys Basketball  Farmington  Home - Conard HS
    [Directions] 
    6:45 p.m.       
    Tue., 1/29  JV Boys Basketball  Farmington  Home - Conard HS
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.       
    Tue., 1/29  FR Boys Basketball  Farmington  Home - Conard HS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.       
    Tue., 1/29  V Girls Basketball  Farmington  Away - Farmington HS
    [Directions] 
    6:45 p.m.    4:00 p.m.   
    Tue., 1/29  JV Girls Basketball  Farmington  Away - Farmington HS
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.    4:00 p.m.   
    Tue., 1/29  FR Girls Basketball  Farmington  Away - Farmington HS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.    2:30 p.m.   
    Wed., 1/30  V Boys Ice Hockey  Branford  Home - Veteran's Memorial Rink
    [Directions] 
    7:30 p.m.       
    Wed., 1/30  V Wrestling  Newington  Away - Richard Rogalski Gymnasium @ Newington HS
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.    4:15 p.m.   
    Wed., 1/30  V Girls Gymnastics  South Windsor  Home - Whiting Lane Elementary School
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.       
    Thu., 1/31  V Girls Ice Hockey  Stamford-Westhill-Staples-Trinity Cath.  Away - Terry Conners Ice Rink
    [Directions] 
    7:40 p.m.    4:30 p.m.  bus departs from Veteran's Rink 
    Fri., 2/1  V Boys Basketball  Simsbury  Away - Simsbury HS
    [Directions] 
    6:45 p.m.    4:15 p.m.   
    Fri., 2/1  JV Boys Basketball  Simsbury  Away - Simsbury HS
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.    4:15 p.m.   
    Fri., 2/1  FR Boys Basketball  Simsbury  Away - Simsbury HS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.    2:30 p.m.   
    Fri., 2/1  V Boys Swimming and Diving  Farmington  Away - Farmington-Miss Porters Pool
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.    5:30 p.m.   
    Fri., 2/1  V Girls Basketball  Simsbury  Home - Conard HS
    [Directions] 
    6:45 p.m.       
    Fri., 2/1  JV Girls Basketball  Simsbury  Home - Conard HS
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.       
    Fri., 2/1  FR Girls Basketball  Simsbury  Home - Conard HS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.       
    Sat., 2/2  V Boys Ice Hockey  E.O. Smith  Away - UConn Hockey Arena
    [Directions] 
    1:45 p.m.    12:00 p.m.  Bus departs from Veteran's Rink 
    Sat., 2/2  V Wrestling  East Lyme, East Hartford, Cheshire  Away
    [Directions] 
    9:30 a.m.    7:00 a.m.   
    Sat., 2/2  V Girls Basketball  South Windsor  Away - South Windsor HS
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.    12:30 p.m.   
    Sat., 2/2  JV Girls Basketball  South Windsor  Away - South Windsor HS
    [Directions] 
    1:30 p.m.    12:30 p.m.   
    Sat., 2/2  FR Girls Basketball  South Windsor  Away - South Windsor HS
    [Directions] 
    12:00 p.m.    10:45 a.m.   
    Sat., 2/2  V Girls Ice Hockey  NW Catholic/Mercy  Away - Champions Skating Center, Cromwell
    [Directions] 
    7:30 p.m.    6:00 p.m.  bus departs from Veteran's Rink 
    Mon., 2/4  V Girls Ice Hockey  Ridgefield/Danbury  Home - Veteran's Memorial Rink
    [Directions] 
    7:40 p.m.       
    Tue., 2/5  V Boys Basketball  RHAM  Away - RHAM HS Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    6:45 p.m.    4:15 p.m.   
    Tue., 2/5  JV Boys Basketball  RHAM  Away - RHAM HS Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.    4:15 p.m.   
    Tue., 2/5  FR Boys Basketball  RHAM  Away - RHAM HS Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.    2:30 p.m.   
    Tue., 2/5  V Boys Swimming and Diving  Northwest Catholic  Away - Farmington Valley YMCA, Granby
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.    2:30 p.m.   
    Tue., 2/5  V Girls Basketball  E.O. Smith  Home - Conard HS
    [Directions] 
    6:45 p.m.       
    Tue., 2/5  JV Girls Basketball  E.O. Smith  Home - Conard HS
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.       
    Tue., 2/5  FR Girls Basketball  E.O. Smith  Home - Conard HS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.       
    Tue., 2/5  V Girls Gymnastics  Wethersfield, Farmington  Away - Silas Deane MS
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.    3:45 p.m.   
    Wed., 2/6  V Boys Basketball  Weaver  Home - Conard HS
    [Directions] 
    6:45 p.m.       
    Wed., 2/6  JV Boys Basketball  Weaver  Home - Conard HS
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.       
    Wed., 2/6  V Boys Ice Hockey  Simsbury  Away - ISCC
    [Directions] 
    3:20 p.m.    2:00 p.m.  Bus departs from Veteran's Rink 
    Wed., 2/6  V Wrestling  Hall  Away - Hall HS - Gym A
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.    3:30 p.m.   
    Fri., 2/8  V Boys Basketball  Northwest Catholic  Away - Northwest Catholic HS
    [Directions] 
    6:45 p.m.    4:15 p.m.   
    Fri., 2/8  JV Boys Basketball  Northwest Catholic  Away - Northwest Catholic HS
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.    4:15 p.m.   
    Fri., 2/8  FR Boys Basketball  Northwest Catholic  Away - Northwest Catholic HS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.    2:30 p.m.   
    Fri., 2/8  V Girls Basketball  Northwest Catholic  Home - Conard HS
    [Directions] 
    6:45 p.m.       
    Fri., 2/8  JV Girls Basketball  Northwest Catholic  Home - Conard HS
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.       
    Fri., 2/8  FR Girls Basketball  Northwest Catholic  Home - Conard HS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.       
    Fri., 2/8  V Girls Ice Hockey  E.Catholic-Glastonbury-S.Windsor  Away
    [Directions] 
    7:40 p.m.    6:20 pm  bus departs from Veteran's Rink 
    Sat., 2/9  V Boys Ice Hockey  Northwest Catholic  Away - International Skating Center of Connecticut
    [Directions] 
    6:10 p.m.    4:30 p.m.  Bus departs from Veteran's Rink 
    Sat., 2/9  V Boys Indoor Track  CIAC Class LL Championships  Away - Floyd Little Athletic Center-New Haven
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.    2:30 p.m.   
    Sat., 2/9  V Girls Gymnastics  Southington  Away - American Gymnastics
    [Directions] 
    6:30 p.m.    4:45 p.m.   
    Mon., 2/11  V Boys Basketball  Innovation  Away - Academy of Science and Innovation
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.    4:15 p.m.   
    Mon., 2/11  JV Boys Basketball  Innovation  Away - Academy of Science and Innovation
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.    4:15 p.m.   
    Mon., 2/11  FR Boys Basketball  Innovation  Away - Academy of Science and Innovation
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.    2:30 p.m.   
    Mon., 2/11  V Girls Basketball  Hall  Home - Conard HS
    [Directions] 
    6:45 p.m.       
    Mon., 2/11  JV Girls Basketball  Hall  Home - Conard HS
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.       
    Mon., 2/11  FR Girls Basketball  Hall  Home - Conard HS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.       
    Tue., 2/12  V Boys Basketball  Southington  Home - Conard HS
    [Directions] 
    6:45 p.m.       
    Tue., 2/12  JV Boys Basketball  Southington  Home - Conard HS
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.       
    Tue., 2/12  FR Boys Basketball  Southington  Home - Conard HS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.       
    Wed., 2/13  V Boys Ice Hockey  Glastonbury  Away - Trinity College
    [Directions] 
    7:30 p.m.    6:15 p.m.  Bus departs from Veteran's Rink 
    Wed., 2/13  V Boys Swimming and Diving  Southington  Away - Southington YMCA
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.    2:45 p.m.   
    Thu., 2/14  V Girls Gymnastics  Hall  Home - Whiting Lane Elementary School
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.       
    Fri., 2/15  V Boys Basketball  Bristol Eastern  Home - Conard HS
    [Directions] 
    6:45 p.m.       
    Fri., 2/15  JV Boys Basketball  Bristol Eastern  Home - Conard HS
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.       
    Fri., 2/15  FR Boys Basketball  Bristol Eastern  Home - Conard HS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.       
    Fri., 2/15  V Wrestling  CIAC Class LL Championships  Away - Trumbull HS
    [Directions] 
    4:45 p.m.    TBA   
    Fri., 2/15  V Girls Ice Hockey  West Haven-SHA  Away
    [Directions] 
    TBA    4:00 pm  bus departs from Veteran's Rink 
    Sat., 2/16  V Boys Ice Hockey  WMRP  Away - Newington Ice Arena
    [Directions] 
    7:10 p.m.    5:45 p.m.  Bus departs from Veteran's Rink 
    Sat., 2/16  V Boys Indoor Track  CIAC Open Championship  Away - Floyd Little Athletic Center-New Haven
    [Directions] 
    12:00 p.m.    TBA   
    Sat., 2/16  V Wrestling  CIAC Class LL Championships  Away - Trumbull HS
    [Directions] 
    9:00 a.m.    TBA   
    Sat., 2/16  V Girls Ice Hockey  Wilton-Norwalk-McMahon  Home - Veteran's Memorial Rink
    [Directions] 
    1:10 p.m.      Senior Day 
    Mon., 2/18  V Boys Ice Hockey  Glastonbury  Home - Veteran's Memorial Rink
    [Directions] 
    7:40 p.m.       
    Tue., 2/19  V Boys Basketball  Hall  Home - Conard HS
    [Directions] 
    11:00 a.m.       
    Tue., 2/19  JV Boys Basketball  Hall  Home - Conard HS
    [Directions] 
    9:30 a.m.       
    Tue., 2/19  FR Boys Basketball  Hall  Home - Conard HS
    [Directions] 
    12:30 p.m.       
    Tue., 2/19  V Boys Swimming and Diving  Hall  Home - Cornerstone Aquatic Center
    [Directions] 
    7:30 p.m.       
    Wed., 2/20  V Boys Ice Hockey  East Catholic  Home - Veteran's Memorial Rink
    [Directions] 
    7:30 p.m.       
    Fri., 2/22  V Wrestling  CIAC Open Championship  Away - Floyd Little Athletic Center-New Haven
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.    TBA   
    Sat., 2/23  V Wrestling  CIAC Open Championship  Away - Floyd Little Athletic Center-New Haven
    [Directions] 
    9:00 a.m.    TBA   
    Mon., 2/25  V Boys Ice Hockey  North Branford  Home - Veteran's Memorial Rink
    [Directions] 
    7:40 p.m.       
    Tue., 2/26  V Boys Swimming and Diving  CCC Diving Championship  Away - Westminster School
     
    8:00 p.m.    6:00 p.m.   
    Wed., 2/27  V Boys Swimming and Diving  CCC Swim Championship  Home - Cornerstone Aquatic Center
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.       
    Sat., 3/2  V Boys Indoor Track  New England Championships  Away - Reggie Lewis Center - Boston, MA
     
    TBA    TBA   
    Wed., 3/6  V Boys Swimming and Diving  CIAC Class L Diving Trials/Finals  Away - Middletown HS
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.    TBA   
    Sat., 3/9  V Boys Swimming and Diving  CIAC Class L Qualifying  Away - East Hartford HS
    [Directions] 
    11:30 a.m.    TBA   
    Mon., 3/11  V Boys Swimming and Diving  CIAC Class L Finals  Away - SCSU
    [Directions] 
    6:30 p.m.    TBA   
    Tue., 3/12  V Boys Swimming and Diving  CIAC Open Diving  Away - Bulkeley
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.    TBA   
    Thu., 3/14  V Boys Swimming and Diving  CIAC Open Swimming  Away - Yale Univ.
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.    TBA