East Catholic 2018-19 Athletic Events Schedule
717 Events Listed
  • Sport(s): All
  • Level(s): All

    || Go Back ||

  • Date Sport Opponent H/A-Facility Time Result Bus
    Time
    Note
    TBA  FR Boys Basketball  Berlin  Away - BHS A-Gym
    [Directions] 
    TBA       
    TBA  V Boys Cross Country  RHAM, Manchester  Home - Wickham Park, Manchester
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.       
    TBA  JV Boys Ice Hockey  Lyman Hall/H-K/Coginchaug  Home - Champions Skating Center, Cromwell
    [Directions] 
    TBA       
    TBA  V Boys Soccer  Coventry (Scrim.)  Away - Coventry HS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.       
    TBA  JV Boys Soccer  Platt  Away - Platt high school
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.       
    TBA  JV Boys Soccer  South Windsor  Away - Nevers Road Park - South Windsor
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.       
    TBA  JV Boys Soccer  Hartford Public  Home - Veterans Memorial Field, Manchester
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.       
    TBA  JV Boys Soccer  Coventry (Scrim.)  Away - Coventry HS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.       
    TBA  FR Boys Soccer  South Windsor  Home - Veterans Memorial Field, Manchester
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.       
    TBA  FR Boys Soccer  Enfield  Home - Veterans Memorial Field, Manchester
    [Directions] 
    TBA       
    TBA  V Boys Swimming and Diving  Class S Diving Championships  Away
     
    TBA       
    TBA  V Boys Swimming and Diving  Class S Swimming Finals  Away - Wesleyan University
     
    TBA       
    TBA  V Wrestling  CCC Championships  Away
     
    TBA       
    TBA  FR Girls Basketball  Maloney  Home
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled  Cancelled     
    TBA  V Girls Cross Country  RHAM, Manchester  Home - Wickham Park, Manchester
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.       
    TBA  JV Girls Soccer  Avon  Home - Kennedy Road Field, Manchester
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.       
    TBA  JV Girls Soccer  Enfield  Away - ANNEX (FERMI) GRASS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.       
    TBA  JV Girls Soccer  Windsor  Away - Windsor HS
    [Directions] 
    TBA       
    TBA  V Girls Swimming and Diving  East Pink Invite  Away
     
    Cancelled  Cancelled     
    TBA  V Girls Swimming and Diving  West Hartford Invite  Away
     
    TBA       
    Sat., 8/25  V Football  Montville (Scrim.)  Away - Montville H.S.
    [Directions] 
    1:30 p.m.       
    Tue., 8/28  JV Girls Soccer  Middletown (Scrim.)  Away - 395 Country Club Rd
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.       
    Thu., 8/30  V Girls Soccer  Lyman Memorial (Scrim.)  Away - Lyman Memorial Soccer Complex
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.       
    Thu., 8/30  JV Girls Volleyball  Cheney Tech (Scrim.)  Home - Rev. Robert Saunders Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.       
    Fri., 8/31  V Girls Soccer  Middletown (Scrim.)  Away - Middletown HS
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.       
    Sat., 9/1  V Football  Granby Memorial (Scrim.)  Away - Granby Memorial HS
    [Directions] 
    10:00 a.m.       
    Wed., 9/5  V Girls Soccer  Wethersfield (Scrim.)  Away - Silas Deane MS
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.       
    Wed., 9/5  JV Girls Soccer  Wethersfield (Scrim.)  Away - Mill Woods Park
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.       
    Wed., 9/5  V Girls Volleyball  Bloomfield Jamboree  Away - Bloomfield HS
     
    3:00 p.m.       
    Sat., 9/8  V Boys Cross Country  Windham Invitational  Away - Windham HS
     
    TBA       
    Sat., 9/8  V Football  Avon  Home - Cheney Tech HS
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.  W 28-18     
    Sat., 9/8  V Girls Cross Country  Windham Invitational  Away - Windham HS
     
    TBA       
    Mon., 9/10  JV Football  Berlin  Home - Cheney Tech HS
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.       
    Mon., 9/10  JV Football  Avon  Home - Cheney Tech HS
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled  Cancelled     
    Tue., 9/11  V Boys Cross Country  Tolland, Enfield  Away - Tolland HS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.       
    Tue., 9/11  V Girls Cross Country  Tolland, Enfield  Away - Tolland HS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.       
    Tue., 9/11  V Girls Soccer  East Hartford  Away - East Hartford HS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  W 4-0     
    Tue., 9/11  JV Girls Soccer  East Hartford  Away - East Hartford HS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  W 7-0     
    Tue., 9/11  V Girls Swimming and Diving  Farmington  Away - Miss Porters School - Pool
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.       
    Tue., 9/11  V Girls Volleyball  East Hartford  Home - Rev. Robert Saunders Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.  W 3-0     
    Tue., 9/11  JV Girls Volleyball  East Hartford  Home - Rev. Robert Saunders Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.       
    Tue., 9/11  FR Girls Volleyball  East Hartford  Home - Rev. Robert Saunders Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.       
    Thu., 9/13  V Football  Berlin  Away - Sage Park - Scalise Field
    [Directions] 
    6:30 p.m.  L 0-50     
    Thu., 9/13  V Boys Soccer  East Hartford  Home - Cheney Tech HS
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.  W 1-0     
    Thu., 9/13  JV Boys Soccer  East Hartford  Home - Veterans Memorial Field, Manchester
    [Directions] 
    3:15 p.m.       
    Fri., 9/14  V Field Hockey  South Windsor  Away - SWHS Stadium Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  L 0-12     
    Fri., 9/14  JV Field Hockey  South Windsor  Away - SWHS Stadium Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.       
    Fri., 9/14  V Girls Volleyball  Hartford Public  Away - Hartford Public HS
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.  W 3-0     
    Fri., 9/14  JV Girls Volleyball  Hartford Public  Away - Hartford Public HS
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.       
    Sat., 9/15  JV Football  Berlin  Away - Sage Park - Scalise Field
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled  Cancelled     
    Mon., 9/17  V Boys Cross Country  Simsbury  Away - Stratton Brook
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.       
    Mon., 9/17  V Boys Soccer  Northwest Catholic  Home - East Catholic Lower Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  W 3-0     
    Mon., 9/17  JV Boys Soccer  Northwest Catholic  Home - Veterans Memorial Field, Manchester
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.       
    Mon., 9/17  V Girls Cross Country  Simsbury  Away - Stratton Brook
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.       
    Mon., 9/17  V Field Hockey  Newington  Away - Varsity Girls' Game Field behind NHS past the Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  L 1-4     
    Mon., 9/17  JV Field Hockey  Newington  Away - Varsity Girls' Game Field behind NHS past the Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.       
    Mon., 9/17  V Girls Soccer  Farmington  Away - Tunxis Mead Park
    [Directions] 
    6:30 p.m.  L 2-0     
    Mon., 9/17  JV Girls Soccer  Farmington  Away - Tunxis Mead Park
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.  L 3-0     
    Mon., 9/17  V Girls Swimming and Diving  Rocky Hill  Away - Rocky Hill HS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.       
    Mon., 9/17  V Girls Volleyball  Simsbury  Home - Rev. Robert Saunders Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.  L 2-3     
    Mon., 9/17  JV Girls Volleyball  Simsbury  Home - Rev. Robert Saunders Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.       
    Mon., 9/17  FR Girls Volleyball  Simsbury  Home - Rev. Robert Saunders Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.       
    Wed., 9/19  V Boys Soccer  Manchester  Away - MEMORIAL FIELD AT MHS
    [Directions] 
    6:30 p.m.  W 2-1     
    Wed., 9/19  JV Boys Soccer  Manchester  Away - JV Soccer Field at Manchester HS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.       
    Wed., 9/19  V Field Hockey  Southington  Away - Turf Field SHS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  L 0-8     
    Wed., 9/19  JV Field Hockey  Southington  Away - Field Hockey/Boys Lacrosse
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.       
    Wed., 9/19  V Girls Soccer  Rocky Hill  Home - Cheney Tech HS
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.  L 2-0     
    Wed., 9/19  JV Girls Soccer  Rocky Hill  Home - Veterans Memorial Field, Manchester
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  L 4-1     
    Wed., 9/19  V Girls Volleyball  Manchester  Away - MAIN GYM AT MHS
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.  L 1-3     
    Wed., 9/19  JV Girls Volleyball  Manchester  Away - MAIN GYM AT MHS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.       
    Wed., 9/19  FR Girls Volleyball  Manchester  Away - MAIN GYM AT MHS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.       
    Thu., 9/20  V Boys Cross Country  Run to Sun Invite  Away - Coginchaug HS
     
    TBA       
    Thu., 9/20  FR Boys Soccer  Newington  Away - Fields in front of the VA Hospital next to NHS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.       
    Thu., 9/20  V Girls Cross Country  Run to Sun Invite  Away - Coginchaug HS
     
    TBA       
    Fri., 9/21  V Boys Soccer  E.O. Smith  Away - E.O. Smith HS (turf field)
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  L 1-3     
    Fri., 9/21  JV Boys Soccer  E.O. Smith  Away - Farrell Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.       
    Fri., 9/21  FR Boys Soccer  Manchester  Away - JV Soccer Field at Manchester HS
    [Directions] 
    3:15 p.m.       
    Fri., 9/21  V Girls Soccer  E.O. Smith  Home - East Catholic Lower Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  L 3-1     
    Fri., 9/21  JV Girls Soccer  E.O. Smith  Home - Kennedy Road Field, Manchester
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  W 4-2     
    Sat., 9/22  V Boys Cross Country  Harry Geraghty Invitational  Away - Rockville HS
     
    TBA       
    Sat., 9/22  V Football  Bulkeley/HMTCA/Weaver  Away - Bulkeley HS Field
    [Directions] 
    12:00 p.m.  W 42-6     
    Sat., 9/22  V Girls Cross Country  Harry Geraghty Invitational  Away - Rockville HS
     
    TBA       
    Sat., 9/22  V Field Hockey  Conard  Home - East Catholic Lower Field
    [Directions] 
    9:30 a.m.  L 0-6     
    Sat., 9/22  JV Field Hockey  Conard  Home - East Catholic Lower Field
    [Directions] 
    10:30 a.m.       
    Sat., 9/22  V Girls Swimming and Diving  St. Joseph Invite  Away - St. Joseph University
     
    10:00 a.m.       
    Mon., 9/24  JV Football  Bulkeley/HMTCA/Weaver  Away - Bulkeley HS Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.       
    Mon., 9/24  FR Boys Soccer  New Britain  Home
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.       
    Mon., 9/24  V Field Hockey  Northwest Catholic  Away - St. Thomas Seminary, Bloomfield
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  L 2-7     
    Mon., 9/24  JV Field Hockey  Northwest Catholic  Away - St. Thomas Seminary, Bloomfield
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.       
    Mon., 9/24  V Girls Volleyball  E.O. Smith  Away
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.  L 0-3     
    Mon., 9/24  JV Girls Volleyball  E.O. Smith  Away
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.       
    Mon., 9/24  FR Girls Volleyball  E.O. Smith  Away
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.       
    Wed., 9/26  V Girls Soccer  Manchester  Home - Cheney Tech HS
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.  L 2-1     
    Wed., 9/26  V Girls Swimming and Diving  Southington  Home - Southington YMCA
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.       
    Wed., 9/26  V Girls Volleyball  Enfield  Home - Rev. Robert Saunders Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.  W 3-0     
    Wed., 9/26  JV Girls Volleyball  Enfield  Home - Rev. Robert Saunders Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.       
    Wed., 9/26  FR Girls Volleyball  Enfield  Home - Rev. Robert Saunders Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.       
    Thu., 9/27  V Boys Cross Country  E.O. Smith, East Hartford  Away
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.       
    Thu., 9/27  V Girls Cross Country  E.O. Smith, East Hartford  Away - Wickham Park
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.       
    Thu., 9/27  V Girls Volleyball  Berlin  Away - BHS A-Gym
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.  L 0-3     
    Thu., 9/27  JV Girls Volleyball  Berlin  Away - BHS A-Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.       
    Thu., 9/27  FR Girls Volleyball  Berlin  Away - BHS B-Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.       
    Fri., 9/28  V Football  Bloomfield  Away - Phil Rubin Stadium
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.  L 7-64     
    Fri., 9/28  V Field Hockey  Windsor  Away - O'Brien Stadium Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    6:30 p.m.  W 2-1     
    Fri., 9/28  V Girls Soccer  Plainville  Home - Cheney Tech HS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  W 5-1     
    Fri., 9/28  V Girls Swimming and Diving  Berlin  Away - Platt HS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.       
    Fri., 9/28  V Girls Volleyball  Plainville  Away
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.  W 3-0     
    Fri., 9/28  JV Girls Volleyball  Plainville  Away
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.       
    Fri., 9/28  FR Girls Volleyball  Plainville  Away
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.       
    Sat., 9/29  JV Football  Bloomfield  Away - Phil Rubin Stadium
    [Directions] 
    10:00 a.m.       
    Mon., 10/1  V Boys Soccer  South Windsor  Home - East Catholic Lower Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  L 0-4     
    Mon., 10/1  JV Boys Soccer  South Windsor  Home - Veterans Memorial Field, Manchester
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.       
    Mon., 10/1  V Girls Volleyball  New Britain  Home - Rev. Robert Saunders Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.  W 3-1     
    Mon., 10/1  JV Girls Volleyball  New Britain  Home - Rev. Robert Saunders Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.       
    Mon., 10/1  FR Girls Volleyball  New Britain  Home - Rev. Robert Saunders Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.       
    Tue., 10/2  V Girls Soccer  South Windsor  Away - SWHS Stadium Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  L 0-1     
    Tue., 10/2  JV Girls Soccer  South Windsor  Away - Nevers Road Park - South Windsor
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.       
    Tue., 10/2  V Girls Swimming and Diving  South Windsor  Away - Star Hill Pool, Tolland
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.       
    Wed., 10/3  V Boys Soccer  Hartford Public  Home - Cheney Tech HS
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.  L 1-2     
    Wed., 10/3  V Girls Volleyball  South Windsor  Home - Rev. Robert Saunders Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.  W 3-2     
    Wed., 10/3  JV Girls Volleyball  South Windsor  Home - Rev. Robert Saunders Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.       
    Wed., 10/3  FR Girls Volleyball  South Windsor  Home - Rev. Robert Saunders Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.       
    Thu., 10/4  FR Boys Soccer  Glastonbury  Home - Charter Oak Park, Manchester
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.       
    Thu., 10/4  V Field Hockey  Avon  Home - East Catholic Lower Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  L 1-8     
    Thu., 10/4  JV Field Hockey  Avon  Home - East Catholic Lower Field
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.       
    Thu., 10/4  V Girls Soccer  Enfield  Away - ANNEX(FERMI) TURF
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  W 2-1     
    Fri., 10/5  V Football  Rocky Hill  Home - Cheney Tech HS
    [Directions] 
    6:30 p.m.  W 42-7     
    Fri., 10/5  V Boys Soccer  Tolland  Away
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  L 0-2     
    Fri., 10/5  JV Boys Soccer  Tolland  Away
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.       
    Fri., 10/5  V Girls Soccer  Tolland  Home - East Catholic Lower Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  L 4-1     
    Fri., 10/5  JV Girls Soccer  Tolland  Home - Kennedy Road Field, Manchester
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.       
    Fri., 10/5  V Girls Swimming and Diving  E.O. Smith  Away - Mansfield Community Center
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.       
    Fri., 10/5  V Girls Volleyball  Northwest Catholic  Away - Northwest Catholic HS
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.  W 3-1     
    Fri., 10/5  JV Girls Volleyball  Northwest Catholic  Away - Northwest Catholic HS
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.       
    Fri., 10/5  FR Girls Volleyball  Northwest Catholic  Away - Northwest Catholic HS
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.       
    Sat., 10/6  V Boys Cross Country  Wickham Invitational  Away - Wickham Park, Manchester
     
    TBA       
    Sat., 10/6  JV Football  Rocky Hill  Home - Cheney Tech HS
    [Directions] 
    10:00 a.m.       
    Sat., 10/6  V Girls Cross Country  Wickham Invitational  Away - Wickham Park, Manchester
     
    TBA       
    Tue., 10/9  V Boys Cross Country  South Windsor  Home - Wickham Park, Manchester
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.       
    Tue., 10/9  V Girls Cross Country  South Windsor  Home - Wickham Park, Manchester
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.       
    Tue., 10/9  V Girls Soccer  Windsor  Away - O'Brien Stadium Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  T 0-0     
    Tue., 10/9  V Girls Swimming and Diving  West Hartford Invitational  Away
     
    3:45 p.m.       
    Tue., 10/9  V Girls Volleyball  Tolland  Away - Tolland HS
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.  L 0-3     
    Tue., 10/9  JV Girls Volleyball  Tolland  Away - Tolland HS
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.       
    Tue., 10/9  FR Girls Volleyball  Tolland  Away
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.       
    Wed., 10/10  V Boys Soccer  Enfield  Home - East Catholic Lower Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  T 1-1     
    Wed., 10/10  JV Boys Soccer  Enfield  Home - Veterans Memorial Field, Manchester
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.       
    Wed., 10/10  V Field Hockey  Glastonbury  Away - GHS Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  L 0-8     
    Wed., 10/10  JV Field Hockey  Glastonbury  Away - GHS Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.       
    Thu., 10/11  V Girls Volleyball  RHAM  Home - Rev. Robert Saunders Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.  L 0-3     
    Thu., 10/11  JV Girls Volleyball  RHAM  Home - Rev. Robert Saunders Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.       
    Fri., 10/12  V Boys Soccer  Simsbury  Away - Simsbury HS - Holden Field (turf)
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.  L 0-4     
    Fri., 10/12  JV Boys Soccer  Simsbury  Away - Simsbury HS - Holden Field (turf)
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.       
    Fri., 10/12  V Girls Swimming and Diving  Manchester  Away - MHS POOL
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.       
    Mon., 10/15  FR Boys Soccer  East Hartford  Home - Veterans Memorial Field, Manchester
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.       
    Mon., 10/15  V Field Hockey  Hall  Home - East Catholic Lower Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  L 0-9     
    Mon., 10/15  JV Field Hockey  Hall  Home - East Catholic Lower Field
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.       
    Mon., 10/15  V Girls Volleyball  Berlin  Home - Rev. Robert Saunders Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.  L 0-3     
    Mon., 10/15  JV Girls Volleyball  Berlin  Home - Rev. Robert Saunders Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.       
    Mon., 10/15  FR Girls Volleyball  Berlin  Home - Rev. Robert Saunders Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.       
    Tue., 10/16  V Boys Cross Country  CCC Championships  Away - Wickham Park, Manchester
     
    TBA       
    Tue., 10/16  V Boys Soccer  RHAM  Home - East Catholic Lower Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  L 0-3     
    Tue., 10/16  JV Boys Soccer  RHAM  Home - Veterans Memorial Field, Manchester
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.       
    Tue., 10/16  V Girls Cross Country  CCC Championships  Away - Wickham Park, Manchester
     
    TBA       
    Tue., 10/16  V Field Hockey  E.O. Smith  Away - E.O. Smith HS (turf field)
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.  L 1-6     
    Tue., 10/16  JV Field Hockey  E.O. Smith  Away - E.O. Smith HS (turf field)
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.       
    Tue., 10/16  V Girls Soccer  RHAM  Away - RHAM HS Athletic Complex
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  L 0-1     
    Tue., 10/16  JV Girls Soccer  RHAM  Away - Vet's Park Hebron
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.       
    Tue., 10/16  V Girls Swimming and Diving  East Hartford  Away - East Hartford HS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.       
    Wed., 10/17  V Boys Soccer  Bulkeley  Away - Bulkeley HS Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  L 1-2     
    Wed., 10/17  JV Boys Soccer  Bulkeley  Away - Colts Park
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.       
    Wed., 10/17  V Girls Volleyball  Newington  Home - Rev. Robert Saunders Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.  L 0-3     
    Wed., 10/17  JV Girls Volleyball  Newington  Home - Rev. Robert Saunders Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    4:45 p.m.       
    Wed., 10/17  FR Girls Volleyball  Newington  Home - Rev. Robert Saunders Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.       
    Thu., 10/18  V Field Hockey  Suffield  Away - Ted Beneski Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  L 0-7     
    Thu., 10/18  JV Field Hockey  Suffield  Away - Ted Beneski Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.       
    Thu., 10/18  V Girls Soccer  Avon  Home - East Catholic Lower Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  L 4-2     
    Thu., 10/18  JV Girls Soccer  Manchester  Home - Veterans Memorial Field, Manchester
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.       
    Fri., 10/19  V Football  Tolland  Home - Cheney Tech HS
    [Directions] 
    6:30 p.m.  L 20-55     
    Fri., 10/19  V Boys Soccer  Middletown  Home - East Catholic Lower Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  W 2-0     
    Fri., 10/19  JV Boys Soccer  Middletown  Home - Veterans Memorial Field, Manchester
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.       
    Fri., 10/19  V Girls Soccer  Bristol Eastern  Away - Bristol Eastern Front Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  L 1-4     
    Fri., 10/19  JV Girls Soccer  Bristol Eastern  Away - Bristol Eastern Front Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.       
    Fri., 10/19  V Girls Volleyball  East Hartford  Away - East Hartford HS
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.  L 0-3     
    Fri., 10/19  JV Girls Volleyball  East Hartford  Away - East Hartford HS
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.       
    Fri., 10/19  FR Girls Volleyball  East Hartford  Away - East Hartford HS
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.       
    Sat., 10/20  JV Football  Tolland  Home - Cheney Tech HS
    [Directions] 
    10:00 a.m.       
    Sat., 10/20  V Field Hockey  Stafford  Home - East Catholic Lower Field
    [Directions] 
    9:00 a.m.  L 1-4     
    Mon., 10/22  V Boys Soccer  Platt  Away - Falcon Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  W 3-0     
    Mon., 10/22  FR Boys Soccer  Manchester  Home - Charter Oak Park, Manchester
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.       
    Mon., 10/22  V Girls Soccer  East Hartford  Home - East Catholic Lower Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  W 4-1     
    Mon., 10/22  JV Girls Soccer  East Hartford  Home - Kennedy Road Field, Manchester
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.       
    Mon., 10/22  V Girls Volleyball  Manchester  Home - Rev. Robert Saunders Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.  W 3-0     
    Mon., 10/22  JV Girls Volleyball  Manchester  Home - Rev. Robert Saunders Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.       
    Mon., 10/22  FR Girls Volleyball  Manchester  Home - Rev. Robert Saunders Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.       
    Tue., 10/23  V Boys Soccer  East Hartford  Away - East Hartford HS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  L 0-5     
    Tue., 10/23  JV Boys Soccer  East Hartford  Away - East Hartford HS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.       
    Tue., 10/23  V Field Hockey  Windsor  Home - East Catholic Lower Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  W 2-1     
    Tue., 10/23  V Girls Swimming and Diving  Glastonbury  Away - Glastonbury HS Pool
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.       
    Tue., 10/23  JV Girls Volleyball  South Windsor  Away - South Windsor HS
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.       
    Tue., 10/23  FR Girls Volleyball  South Windsor  Away - South Windsor HS
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.       
    Wed., 10/24  V Girls Volleyball  Rocky Hill  Away - Rocky Hill HS
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.  W 0-3     
    Wed., 10/24  JV Girls Volleyball  Rocky Hill  Away - Rocky Hill HS
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.       
    Thu., 10/25  FR Boys Soccer  East Hartford  Away - East Hartford HS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.       
    Thu., 10/25  V Field Hockey  Wethersfield  Home - East Catholic Lower Field
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.  L 0-6     
    Thu., 10/25  JV Field Hockey  Wethersfield  Home - East Catholic Lower Field
    [Directions] 
    3:15 p.m.       
    Thu., 10/25  V Girls Soccer  Manchester  Away - MEMORIAL FIELD AT MHS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  W 2-0     
    Thu., 10/25  JV Girls Soccer  Manchester  Away - JV Soccer Field at Manchester HS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.       
    Thu., 10/25  V Girls Volleyball  South Windsor  Away - South Windsor HS
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  L 1-3     
    Fri., 10/26  V Football  Plainville  Home - Cheney Tech HS
    [Directions] 
    6:30 p.m.  L 15-49     
    Fri., 10/26  V Boys Soccer  Manchester  Home - East Catholic Lower Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  T 1-1     
    Fri., 10/26  JV Boys Soccer  Manchester  Home - Veterans Memorial Field, Manchester
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.       
    Sat., 10/27  V Boys Cross Country  Class SS Meet  Away - Wickham Park, Manchester
     
    TBA       
    Sat., 10/27  JV Football  Plainville  Home - Cheney Tech HS
    [Directions] 
    10:00 a.m.       
    Sat., 10/27  V Girls Cross Country  Class SS Meet  Away - Wickham Park, Manchester
     
    TBA       
    Mon., 10/29  V Boys Soccer  South Windsor  Away - SWHS Stadium Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  L 0-7     
    Mon., 10/29  V Girls Volleyball  Rockville  Home - Rev. Robert Saunders Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.  L 0-3     
    Mon., 10/29  JV Girls Volleyball  Rockville  Home - Rev. Robert Saunders Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.       
    Mon., 10/29  FR Girls Volleyball  Rockville  Home - Rev. Robert Saunders Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.       
    Tue., 10/30  FR Boys Soccer  South Windsor  Away - Nevers Road Park - South Windsor
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.       
    Tue., 10/30  V Field Hockey  Stafford  Away - Stafford High, Lighted field behind school
    [Directions] 
    5:45 p.m.  L 2-4     
    Tue., 10/30  JV Girls Soccer  South Windsor  Home - Kennedy Road Field, Manchester
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.       
    Wed., 10/31  V Field Hockey  Northwest Catholic  Home - East Catholic Lower Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  L 1-7     
    Wed., 10/31  JV Field Hockey  Northwest Catholic  Home - East Catholic Lower Field
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.       
    Thu., 11/1  V Girls Soccer  South Windsor  Home - East Catholic Lower Field
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.  T 1-1     
    Fri., 11/2  V Boys Cross Country  State Open Meet  Away - Wickham Park, Manchester
     
    TBA       
    Fri., 11/2  V Girls Cross Country  State Open Meet  Away - Wickham Park, Manchester
     
    TBA       
    Sat., 11/3  V Football  RHAM  Away - Manchester HS
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.  L 0-38     
    Mon., 11/5  JV Football  RHAM  Away - RHAM HS Athletic Complex
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.       
    Sat., 11/10  V Boys Cross Country  New England Meet  Away - Perryfield Park: Manchester, NH
     
    TBA       
    Sat., 11/10  V Football  Bristol Central  Home - Cheney Tech HS
    [Directions] 
    1:30 p.m.  L 13-34     
    Sat., 11/10  V Girls Cross Country  New Englands  Away - Perryfield Park: Manchester, NH
     
    TBA       
    Mon., 11/12  JV Football  Bristol Central  Home - Cheney Tech HS
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled  Cancelled     
    Wed., 11/21  V Football  Northwest Catholic  Away - Bloomfield HS
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.  L 0-41     
    Fri., 11/30  V Girls Ice Hockey  SCC North Jamboree  Away - ISCC, Simsbury
     
    6:00 p.m.       
    Tue., 12/4  V Boys Basketball  Wilbur Cross (Scrim.)  Away - Wilbur Cross Gym
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.       
    Tue., 12/4  V Boys Ice Hockey  Farmington Valley (Scrim.)  Away - Simsbury Farms
    [Directions] 
    8:30 p.m.       
    Wed., 12/5  V Girls Ice Hockey  Suffield-Ellington-Enfield-Granby-Canton  Away - Enfield Twin Rinks
    [Directions] 
    4:20 p.m.  W 3-2     
    Fri., 12/7  V Boys Basketball  Sacred Heart (Scrim.)  Away - Sacred Heart - Alumni Hall
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.       
    Fri., 12/7  V Girls Ice Hockey  Hand-Coginchaug-Old Lyme  Home - Newington Arena
    [Directions] 
    8:20 p.m.  W 8-2     
    Sat., 12/8  V Boys Basketball  Fairfield Prep (Scrim.)  Home - Rev. Robert Saunders Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    10:30 a.m.       
    Sat., 12/8  V Boys Ice Hockey  Jamboree - Enfield, Tri-Town, SGWL  Away - Twin Rinks, Enfield
     
    TBA       
    Sat., 12/8  V Girls Basketball  Bolton (Scrim.)  Away - Bolton HS
    [Directions] 
    12:30 p.m.       
    Sat., 12/8  V Girls Ice Hockey  Austin Prep  Away - Middleton, MA
     
    6:00 p.m.       
    Mon., 12/10  V Girls Basketball  Bulkeley  Home - Rev. Robert Saunders Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    6:45 p.m.  W 59-22     
    Mon., 12/10  JV Girls Basketball  Bulkeley  Home - Rev. Robert Saunders Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.       
    Wed., 12/12  V Boys Ice Hockey  E.O. Smith  Home - Champions Skating Center, Cromwell
    [Directions] 
    7:40 p.m.  W 4-3     
    Wed., 12/12  V Wrestling  South Windsor  Home - Rev. Robert Saunders Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.       
    Thu., 12/13  V Girls Basketball  Manchester  Away - MAIN GYM AT MHS
    [Directions] 
    6:45 p.m.  W 58-34     
    Thu., 12/13  JV Girls Basketball  Manchester  Away - MAIN GYM AT MHS
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.       
    Thu., 12/13  FR Girls Basketball  Manchester  Away - MAIN GYM AT MHS
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.       
    Fri., 12/14  V Girls Ice Hockey  NWC-Mercy  Home - Newington Arena
    [Directions] 
    8:20 p.m.  W 3-1     
    Sat., 12/15  V Boys Basketball  Hillhouse  Home - Trinity College
    [Directions] 
    8:00 p.m.  W 67-46     
    Sat., 12/15  V Boys Ice Hockey  Northwest Catholic  Away - International Skating Center of Connecticut
    [Directions] 
    6:30 p.m.  L 2-3     
    Sat., 12/15  V Wrestling  Derby Invitational  Away
     
    TBA       
    Sat., 12/15  V Girls Basketball  Bristol Central  Away - Bristol Central HS
    [Directions] 
    12:30 p.m.  W 51-26     
    Sat., 12/15  JV Girls Basketball  Bristol Central  Away - Bristol Central HS
    [Directions] 
    11:00 a.m.       
    Sat., 12/15  V Girls Ice Hockey  Woodstock Academy (Scrim.)  Away - Pomfret School, Pomfret
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.  W 8-2     
    Tue., 12/18  V Boys Basketball  E.O. Smith  Away - E.O. Smith HS
    [Directions] 
    6:45 p.m.  W 78-27     
    Tue., 12/18  JV Boys Basketball  E.O. Smith  Away - E.O. Smith HS
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.       
    Tue., 12/18  FR Boys Basketball  E.O. Smith  Away - E.O. Smith HS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.       
    Tue., 12/18  V Boys Swimming and Diving  Rocky Hill  Away - Rocky Hill HS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.       
    Tue., 12/18  V Girls Basketball  E.O. Smith  Home - Rev. Robert Saunders Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    6:45 p.m.  W 42-39     
    Tue., 12/18  JV Girls Basketball  E.O. Smith  Home - Rev. Robert Saunders Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.       
    Tue., 12/18  FR Girls Basketball  E.O. Smith  Home
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.       
    Wed., 12/19  V Boys Ice Hockey  New Milford  Away - Canterbury School
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.  L 3-5     
    Wed., 12/19  V Wrestling  Windsor  Away - Windsor HS
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.       
    Wed., 12/19  V Girls Ice Hockey  Avon-Southington-E.Granby-RHAM-Wethersfield  Away - Newington Ice Arena
    [Directions] 
    4:20 p.m.  W 6-2     
    Fri., 12/21  V Boys Basketball  Enfield  Home - Rev. Robert Saunders Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    6:45 p.m.  W 98-52     
    Fri., 12/21  JV Boys Basketball  Enfield  Home - Rev. Robert Saunders Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.       
    Fri., 12/21  FR Boys Basketball  Enfield  Home - Rev. Robert Saunders Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.       
    Fri., 12/21  JV Boys Ice Hockey  Northwest Catholic  Away - International Skating Center of Connecticut
    [Directions] 
    8:00 p.m.       
    Fri., 12/21  V Girls Basketball  Enfield  Away - Enfield HS
    [Directions] 
    6:45 p.m.  W 37-34     
    Fri., 12/21  JV Girls Basketball  Enfield  Away
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.       
    Fri., 12/21  FR Girls Basketball  Enfield  Away - Enfield HS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.       
    Fri., 12/21  V Girls Ice Hockey  Masuk-Barlow-Newtown-Lauralton  Away - The Rinks at Shelton
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  W 8-0     
    Sat., 12/22  V Boys Ice Hockey  Conard  Home - Champions Skating Center, Cromwell
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.  W 4-1     
    Sat., 12/22  V Boys Indoor Track  HPHS Development  Away
     
    TBA       
    Sat., 12/22  V Wrestling  Rockville Duals  Away
     
    TBA       
    Sat., 12/22  V Girls Ice Hockey  West Haven-SHA  Away - Bennett Rink
    [Directions] 
    2:30 p.m.  L 1-3     
    Sat., 12/22  V Girls Indoor Track  HPHS Development  Away
     
    TBA       
    Thu., 12/27  V Boys Ice Hockey  Gorham (ME)  Away - University of Southern Maine
     
    7:00 p.m.  L 2-3     
    Fri., 12/28  V Boys Ice Hockey  South Portland (ME)  Away - University of Southern Maine
     
    5:00 p.m.  W 3-1     
    Fri., 12/28  V Girls Basketball  Glastonbury  Home - Rev. Robert Saunders Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    1:00 p.m.  W 55-38     
    Fri., 12/28  JV Girls Basketball  Glastonbury  Home - Rev. Robert Saunders Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    11:30 a.m.       
    Fri., 12/28  FR Girls Basketball  Glastonbury  Home
    [Directions] 
    10:00 a.m.       
    Sat., 12/29  V Boys Basketball  Middletown  Home - Rev. Robert Saunders Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    6:45 p.m.  W 81-34     
    Sat., 12/29  JV Boys Basketball  Middletown  Home - Rev. Robert Saunders Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.       
    Sat., 12/29  FR Boys Basketball  Middletown  Home - Rev. Robert Saunders Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.       
    Sat., 12/29  V Boys Indoor Track  Wilton Wright Invitational  Away - SCSU
     
    3:00 p.m.       
    Sat., 12/29  V Wrestling  Jonathan Law Duals  Away
     
    TBA       
    Sat., 12/29  V Girls Indoor Track  Wilton Wright Invitational  Away - SCSU
     
    3:00 p.m.       
    Wed., 1/2  V Boys Ice Hockey  Farmington Valley  Away - Avon Old Farms
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.  L 1-4     
    Wed., 1/2  V Girls Ice Hockey  LaSalle Academy (RI) (Scrim.)  Home - Newington Arena
    [Directions] 
    3:50 p.m.  W 3-1     
    Thu., 1/3  V Wrestling  Manchester  Away - MAIN GYM AT MHS
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.       
    Fri., 1/4  V Boys Basketball  Manchester  Away - MAIN GYM AT MHS
    [Directions] 
    6:45 p.m.  W 75-57     
    Fri., 1/4  JV Boys Basketball  Manchester  Away - MAIN GYM AT MHS
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.       
    Fri., 1/4  FR Boys Basketball  Manchester  Away - MAIN GYM AT MHS
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.       
    Fri., 1/4  JV Boys Ice Hockey  Wethersfield  Home - Champions Skating Center, Cromwell
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.       
    Fri., 1/4  V Boys Swimming and Diving  Bristol Central/Eastern/St. Paul  Away - Dennis Malone Aquatic Center
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled  Cancelled     
    Fri., 1/4  V Girls Basketball  Manchester  Home - Rev. Robert Saunders Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    6:45 p.m.  L 51-62     
    Fri., 1/4  JV Girls Basketball  Manchester  Home - Rev. Robert Saunders Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.       
    Fri., 1/4  FR Girls Basketball  Manchester  Home
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.       
    Fri., 1/4  V Girls Ice Hockey  Simsbury  Home - Newington Arena
    [Directions] 
    8:20 p.m.  L 1-6     
    Sat., 1/5  V Boys Ice Hockey  North Branford  Away - Northford Ice Pavilion
    [Directions] 
    6:15 p.m.  W 3-1     
    Sat., 1/5  V Boys Indoor Track  University of Rhode Island Invitational  Away
     
    TBA       
    Sat., 1/5  V Wrestling  Killingly Duals  Away
     
    TBA       
    Sat., 1/5  V Girls Ice Hockey  Stamford-Westhill-Staples  Home - Newington Arena
    [Directions] 
    8:50 p.m.  W 7-3     
    Sat., 1/5  V Girls Indoor Track  University of Rhode Island Invitational  Away
     
    TBA       
    Mon., 1/7  V Girls Ice Hockey  Hall-Conard  Away - Veteran's Memorial Rink
    [Directions] 
    7:40 p.m.  L 0-5     
    Tue., 1/8  V Boys Basketball  East Hartford  Home - Rev. Robert Saunders Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    6:45 p.m.  W 65-54     
    Tue., 1/8  JV Boys Basketball  East Hartford  Home - Rev. Robert Saunders Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.       
    Tue., 1/8  FR Boys Basketball  East Hartford  Home - Rev. Robert Saunders Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.       
    Tue., 1/8  V Boys Swimming and Diving  Plainville  Away - Plainville HS Pool
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.       
    Tue., 1/8  V Girls Basketball  East Hartford  Away - East Hartford HS
    [Directions] 
    6:45 p.m.  L 36-41     
    Tue., 1/8  JV Girls Basketball  East Hartford  Away - East Hartford HS
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.       
    Tue., 1/8  FR Girls Basketball  East Hartford  Away - East Hartford HS
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled  Cancelled     
    Wed., 1/9  V Wrestling  RHAM  Away - RHAM HS Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.       
    Wed., 1/9  V Girls Ice Hockey  Suffield-Ellington-Enfield-Granby-Canton  Home - Newington Arena
    [Directions] 
    4:20 p.m.  W 5-2     
    Fri., 1/11  V Boys Basketball  Berlin  Away - BHS A-Gym
    [Directions] 
    6:45 p.m.  W 85-52     
    Fri., 1/11  JV Boys Basketball  Berlin  Away - BHS A-Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.       
    Fri., 1/11  JV Boys Ice Hockey  Northwest Catholic  Away
    [Directions] 
    8:00 p.m.       
    Fri., 1/11  V Boys Indoor Track  Yale Invitational  Away
     
    Cancelled  Cancelled     
    Fri., 1/11  V Boys Swimming and Diving  Hartford Public  Away - Hartford Public HS
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.       
    Fri., 1/11  V Girls Basketball  Maloney  Home - Rev. Robert Saunders Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.  W 39-12     
    Fri., 1/11  JV Girls Basketball  Maloney  Home - Rev. Robert Saunders Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.       
    Fri., 1/11  V Girls Ice Hockey  Ridgefield-Danbury  Home - Newington Arena
    [Directions] 
    8:20 p.m.  W 5-2     
    Fri., 1/11  V Girls Indoor Track  Yale Invitational  Away
     
    Cancelled  Cancelled     
    Sat., 1/12  V Boys Indoor Track  Shoreline Invitational  Away
     
    TBA       
    Sat., 1/12  V Wrestling  Berlin Duals  Away
     
    TBA       
    Sat., 1/12  V Girls Indoor Track  Shoreline Invitational  Away
     
    TBA       
    Tue., 1/15  V Boys Swimming and Diving  Simsbury  Away - Westminster School
    [Directions] 
    8:00 p.m.       
    Wed., 1/16  V Boys Ice Hockey  South Windsor  Away - South Windsor Arena - Rt 5
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.  L 2-3(OT)     
    Wed., 1/16  V Wrestling  Enfield  Home - Rev. Robert Saunders Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.       
    Thu., 1/17  V Boys Indoor Track  Glastonbury Development  Away
     
    TBA       
    Thu., 1/17  V Girls Basketball  Hartford Public  Home - Rev. Robert Saunders Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    6:45 p.m.  W 65-32     
    Thu., 1/17  JV Girls Basketball  Hartford Public  Home - Rev. Robert Saunders Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled  Cancelled     
    Thu., 1/17  V Girls Indoor Track  Glastonbury Development  Away
     
    TBA       
    Fri., 1/18  V Boys Basketball  South Windsor  Home - Rev. Robert Saunders Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    6:45 p.m.  W 100-43     
    Fri., 1/18  JV Boys Basketball  South Windsor  Home - Rev. Robert Saunders Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.       
    Fri., 1/18  FR Boys Basketball  South Windsor  Home - Rev. Robert Saunders Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.       
    Fri., 1/18  V Boys Indoor Track  Haddam Killingworth Invitational  Away
     
    TBA       
    Fri., 1/18  V Girls Basketball  South Windsor  Away - South Windsor HS
    [Directions] 
    6:45 p.m.  L 53-63     
    Fri., 1/18  JV Girls Basketball  South Windsor  Away - South Windsor HS
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.       
    Fri., 1/18  FR Girls Basketball  South Windsor  Away - South Windsor HS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.       
    Fri., 1/18  V Girls Indoor Track  Haddam Killingworth Invitational  Away
     
    TBA       
    Sat., 1/19  V Boys Basketball  Archbishop Wood (PA)  Away - Blake Arena - Springfield College
     
    1:30 p.m.  W 78-60     
    Sat., 1/19  V Boys Indoor Track  SCC Invitational  Away
     
    Cancelled  Cancelled     
    Sat., 1/19  V Wrestling  Eagle Classic  Home - Rev. Robert Saunders Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    TBA       
    Sat., 1/19  V Girls Ice Hockey  Hamden  Away - Lou Astorino Ice Rink
    [Directions] 
    1:00 p.m.  L 3-7     
    Sat., 1/19  V Girls Indoor Track  SCC Invitational  Away
     
    Cancelled  Cancelled     
    Mon., 1/21  V Boys Basketball  Newington  Home - Rev. Robert Saunders Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    6:45 p.m.  W 64-40     
    Mon., 1/21  JV Boys Basketball  Newington  Home - Rev. Robert Saunders Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.       
    Mon., 1/21  FR Boys Basketball  Newington  Home - Rev. Robert Saunders Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.       
    Mon., 1/21  V Boys Ice Hockey  SGWL  Home - Champions Skating Center, Cromwell
    [Directions] 
    1:00 p.m.  W 4-2     
    Mon., 1/21  V Boys Indoor Track  Freshmen/Sophomore Invitational  Away - Hillhouse HS
     
    10:00 a.m.       
    Mon., 1/21  V Girls Basketball  Hartford Public  Away - Hartford Public HS
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.  W 64-28     
    Mon., 1/21  V Girls Ice Hockey  Mt. St. Charles (RI) (Scrim.)  Away - Woonsocket, RI
     
    3:00 p.m.  W 5-1     
    Mon., 1/21  V Girls Indoor Track  Freshmen/Sophomore Invitational  Away - Hillhouse HS
     
    10:00 a.m.       
    Tue., 1/22  V Boys Swimming and Diving  South Windsor  Away - Star Hill Athletic Center, Tolland
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.       
    Wed., 1/23  V Wrestling  Farmington  Home - Rev. Robert Saunders Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.       
    Fri., 1/25  V Boys Basketball  Simsbury  Away - Simsbury HS
    [Directions] 
    6:45 p.m.  W 76-40     
    Fri., 1/25  JV Boys Basketball  Simsbury  Away - Simsbury HS
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.       
    Fri., 1/25  FR Boys Basketball  Simsbury  Away - Simsbury HS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.       
    Fri., 1/25  V Boys Ice Hockey  Simsbury  Away - Simsbury Farms CC
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.  W 4-2     
    Fri., 1/25  V Girls Basketball  Avon  Home - Rev. Robert Saunders Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    6:45 p.m.  W 39-23     
    Fri., 1/25  JV Girls Basketball  Avon  Home - Rev. Robert Saunders Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.       
    Fri., 1/25  FR Girls Basketball  Avon  Home
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.       
    Fri., 1/25  V Girls Ice Hockey  Greenwich  Home - Newington Arena
    [Directions] 
    8:20 p.m.  L 0-3     
    Sat., 1/26  V Boys Indoor Track  CCC Championship  Away
     
    TBA       
    Sat., 1/26  V Wrestling  Portland Invitational  Away
     
    TBA       
    Sat., 1/26  V Girls Ice Hockey  NWC-Mercy  Away - Bolton Ice Palace
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.  W 3-2     
    Sat., 1/26  V Girls Indoor Track  CCC Championship  Away
     
    TBA       
    Mon., 1/28  V Boys Ice Hockey  West Haven  Away - Bennett Rink
    [Directions] 
    5:45 p.m.  L 1-3     
    Mon., 1/28  V Girls Basketball  Tolland  Home - Rev. Robert Saunders Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    6:45 p.m.  W 45-21     
    Mon., 1/28  JV Girls Basketball  Tolland  Home - Rev. Robert Saunders Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.       
    Tue., 1/29  FR Boys Basketball  Weaver  Home - Rev. Robert Saunders Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled  Cancelled     
    Tue., 1/29  V Boys Swimming and Diving  Manchester  Away - MHS POOL
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.       
    Thu., 1/31  V Boys Basketball  RHAM  Home - Rev. Robert Saunders Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    6:45 p.m.  W 73-26     
    Thu., 1/31  JV Boys Basketball  RHAM  Home - Rev. Robert Saunders Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.       
    Thu., 1/31  V Girls Basketball  RHAM  Away - RHAM HS Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    6:45 p.m.  W 44-37     
    Thu., 1/31  JV Girls Basketball  RHAM  Away - RHAM HS Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.       
    Fri., 2/1  V Boys Basketball  Bassick  Away - Bassick Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.  W 56-53     
    Fri., 2/1  JV Boys Basketball  Bassick  Away - Bassick Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.       
    Fri., 2/1  FR Boys Basketball  Bassick  Away - Bassick Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled  Cancelled     
    Fri., 2/1  JV Boys Ice Hockey  Lyman Hall/H-K/Coginchaug  Home - Champions Skating Center, Cromwell
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.       
    Fri., 2/1  V Girls Ice Hockey  Avon-Southington-E.Granby-RHAM-Wethersfield  Home - Newington Arena
    [Directions] 
    8:20 p.m.  W 3-1     
    Fri., 2/1  JV Girls Ice Hockey  NWC-Mercy  Home - Newington Arena
    [Directions] 
    4:40 p.m.       
    Sat., 2/2  V Boys Ice Hockey  Glastonbury  Home - Champions Skating Center, Cromwell
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.  L 2-6     
    Sat., 2/2  V Wrestling  Jonathan Law  Away
    [Directions] 
    TBA       
    Sat., 2/2  V Girls Ice Hockey  Darien  Away - Darien Ice Rink
    [Directions] 
    5:20 p.m.  L 2-4     
    Mon., 2/4  V Boys Ice Hockey  Glastonbury  Away - Trinity College
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.  W 3-1     
    Mon., 2/4  V Girls Basketball  Glastonbury  Away - Glastonbury HS
    [Directions] 
    6:45 p.m.  W 51-46     
    Mon., 2/4  JV Girls Basketball  Glastonbury  Away - Glastonbury HS
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.       
    Mon., 2/4  FR Girls Basketball  Glastonbury  Away - Glastonbury HS
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.       
    Tue., 2/5  V Boys Basketball  Northwest Catholic  Home - Rev. Robert Saunders Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    6:45 p.m.  W 61-43     
    Tue., 2/5  JV Boys Basketball  Northwest Catholic  Home - Rev. Robert Saunders Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.       
    Tue., 2/5  FR Boys Basketball  Northwest Catholic  Home - Rev. Robert Saunders Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.       
    Tue., 2/5  V Boys Swimming and Diving  Glastonbury  Away - Glastonbury HS Pool
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.       
    Tue., 2/5  V Girls Basketball  Simsbury  Away - Simsbury HS
    [Directions] 
    6:45 p.m.  W 35-23     
    Tue., 2/5  JV Girls Basketball  Simsbury  Away - Simsbury HS
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.       
    Tue., 2/5  FR Girls Basketball  Simsbury  Away - Simsbury HS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.       
    Wed., 2/6  V Boys Basketball  Tolland  Away - Tolland HS
    [Directions] 
    6:45 p.m.  W 87-60     
    Wed., 2/6  JV Boys Basketball  Tolland  Away - Tolland HS
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.       
    Wed., 2/6  FR Boys Basketball  Tolland  Away - Tolland HS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.       
    Wed., 2/6  V Boys Ice Hockey  Cheshire  Home - Champions Skating Center, Cromwell
    [Directions] 
    7:40 p.m.  L 1-4     
    Wed., 2/6  V Wrestling  Rocky Hill  Home - East Catholic HS
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.       
    Wed., 2/6  V Wrestling  E.O. Smith  Home - Rev. Robert Saunders Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.       
    Thu., 2/7  V Boys Indoor Track  Class S State Championships  Away
     
    TBA       
    Thu., 2/7  V Girls Basketball  Weaver  Home - Rev. Robert Saunders Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.  W 46-44     
    Thu., 2/7  V Girls Indoor Track  Class S State Championships  Away
     
    TBA       
    Fri., 2/8  V Boys Basketball  East Hartford  Away - East Hartford HS
    [Directions] 
    6:45 p.m.  W 86-59     
    Fri., 2/8  JV Boys Basketball  East Hartford  Away - East Hartford HS
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.       
    Fri., 2/8  FR Boys Basketball  East Hartford  Away - East Hartford HS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.       
    Fri., 2/8  V Boys Swimming and Diving  Bulkeley/HMTCA  Away - Bulkeley HS Pool
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.       
    Fri., 2/8  V Girls Basketball  East Hartford  Home - Rev. Robert Saunders Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    6:45 p.m.  L 29-50     
    Fri., 2/8  JV Girls Basketball  East Hartford  Home - Rev. Robert Saunders Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.       
    Fri., 2/8  FR Girls Basketball  East Hartford  Home
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled  Cancelled     
    Fri., 2/8  V Girls Ice Hockey  Hall-Conard  Home - Newington Arena
    [Directions] 
    7:40 p.m.  L 1-2     
    Sat., 2/9  V Boys Ice Hockey  Farmington Valley  Home - Champions Skating Center, Cromwell
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.  L 0-3     
    Sat., 2/9  V Girls Ice Hockey  New Canaan  Away - Darien Ice Rink
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.  L 0-5     
    Mon., 2/11  V Girls Basketball  South Windsor  Home - Rev. Robert Saunders Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    6:45 p.m.  W 56-38     
    Mon., 2/11  JV Girls Basketball  South Windsor  Home - Rev. Robert Saunders Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.       
    Mon., 2/11  FR Girls Basketball  South Windsor  Home
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.       
    Wed., 2/13  V Boys Basketball  Weaver  Home - Rev. Robert Saunders Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    6:45 p.m.  W 82-50     
    Wed., 2/13  JV Boys Basketball  Weaver  Home - Rev. Robert Saunders Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled  Cancelled     
    Wed., 2/13  V Boys Ice Hockey  South Windsor  Home - Champions Skating Center, Cromwell
    [Directions] 
    7:40 p.m.  T 2-2(OT)     
    Wed., 2/13  V Boys Swimming and Diving  East Hartford  Away - East Hartford HS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.       
    Wed., 2/13  V Girls Ice Hockey  Simsbury  Away - ISCC
    [Directions] 
    7:50 p.m.  L 3-4 (OT)     
    Fri., 2/15  V Boys Basketball  Windsor  Away - Windsor HS
    [Directions] 
    6:45 p.m.  W 74-52     
    Fri., 2/15  JV Boys Basketball  Windsor  Away - Windsor HS
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.       
    Fri., 2/15  FR Boys Basketball  Windsor  Away - Windsor HS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.       
    Fri., 2/15  V Boys Swimming and Diving  Windsor  Away - Windsor HS
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.       
    Fri., 2/15  V Wrestling  Class S State Tournament  Away
     
    TBA       
    Fri., 2/15  V Girls Ice Hockey  Longmeadow (MA) (Scrim.)  Home - Newington Arena
    [Directions] 
    8:20 p.m.  W 3-0     
    Sat., 2/16  V Boys Basketball  Manchester  Home - Rev. Robert Saunders Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    6:45 p.m.       
    Sat., 2/16  JV Boys Basketball  Manchester  Home - Rev. Robert Saunders Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.       
    Sat., 2/16  FR Boys Basketball  Manchester  Home - Rev. Robert Saunders Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.       
    Sat., 2/16  V Boys Ice Hockey  Simsbury  Home - Champions Skating Center, Cromwell
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.       
    Sat., 2/16  V Boys Indoor Track  State Open Championships  Away
     
    TBA       
    Sat., 2/16  V Wrestling  Class S State Tournament  Away
     
    TBA       
    Sat., 2/16  V Girls Ice Hockey  Branford-N.Branford-Sheehan-Lyman Hall  Away - East Haven Ice Rink
    [Directions] 
    8:00 p.m.       
    Sat., 2/16  V Girls Indoor Track  State Open Championships  Away
     
    TBA       
    Mon., 2/18  V Girls Ice Hockey  SCC North Conference Tournament  Away
     
    TBA       
    Tue., 2/19  V Boys Basketball  South Windsor  Away - South Windsor HS
    [Directions] 
    6:45 p.m.       
    Tue., 2/19  JV Boys Basketball  South Windsor  Away - South Windsor HS
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.       
    Tue., 2/19  FR Boys Basketball  South Windsor  Away - South Windsor HS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.       
    Wed., 2/20  V Boys Ice Hockey  Conard  Away - Veteran's Memorial Rink
    [Directions] 
    7:30 p.m.       
    Fri., 2/22  V Wrestling  State Open  Away
     
    TBA       
    Sat., 2/23  V Boys Ice Hockey  Northwest Catholic  Home - Champions Skating Center, Cromwell
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.       
    Sat., 2/23  V Wrestling  State Open  Away
     
    TBA       
    Mon., 2/25  V Girls Ice Hockey  CHSGHA State Tournament  Away
     
    TBA       
    Tue., 2/26  V Boys Swimming and Diving  Granby Memorial  Away - FVYMCA
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled  Cancelled     
    Wed., 2/27  V Boys Indoor Track  New England Championships  Away
     
    Cancelled  Cancelled     
    Wed., 2/27  V Boys Swimming and Diving  CCC Diving Championships  Away
     
    3:45 p.m.       
    Wed., 2/27  V Girls Indoor Track  New England Championships  Away
     
    Cancelled  Cancelled     
    Thu., 2/28  V Boys Ice Hockey  CCC Tournament  Away
     
    TBA       
    Thu., 2/28  V Boys Indoor Track  New England Championships  Away
     
    Cancelled  Cancelled     
    Thu., 2/28  V Boys Swimming and Diving  CCC Swimming Championships  Away
     
    4:15 p.m.       
    Thu., 2/28  V Girls Indoor Track  New England Championships  Away
     
    Cancelled  Cancelled     
    Fri., 3/1  V Boys Ice Hockey  CCC Tournament  Away
     
    TBA       
    Sat., 3/2  V Boys Indoor Track  New England Championships  Away - Reggie Lewis Center: Boston, MA
     
    11:00 a.m.       
    Sat., 3/2  V Girls Indoor Track  New England Championships  Away - Reggie Lewis Center: Boston, MA
     
    11:00 a.m.       
    Tue., 3/5  V Boys Ice Hockey  Division 2 First Round  Away
     
    TBA       
    Fri., 3/8  V Boys Ice Hockey  Division 2 Quarterfinals  Away
     
    TBA       
    Sat., 3/9  V Boys Swimming and Diving  Class S Swimming Trials  Away
     
    TBA       
    Mon., 3/11  V Boys Ice Hockey  Division 2 Semifinals  Away
     
    TBA       
    Thu., 3/14  V Boys Swimming and Diving  Diving Open Championships  Away
     
    TBA       
    Fri., 3/15  V Boys Ice Hockey  Division 2 Finals  Away
     
    TBA       
    Sat., 3/16  V Boys Swimming and Diving  Swimming Open Championships  Away - Yale University
     
    TBA       
    Tue., 3/19  V Baseball  Simsbury (Scrim.)  Home - Penders Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.       
    Wed., 3/20  V Girls Lacrosse  East Lyme (Scrim.)  Away - ELHS Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    6:30 p.m.       
    Wed., 3/20  JV Girls Lacrosse  East Lyme (Scrim.)  Away
    [Directions] 
    7:45 p.m.       
    Thu., 3/21  V Baseball  Rockville (Scrim.)  Home - Penders Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.       
    Thu., 3/21  JV Baseball  Rockville (Scrim.)  Home
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.       
    Sat., 3/23  V Baseball  PBR Jamboree  Away - North Branford SportsPlex
     
           
    Sat., 3/23  V Girls Lacrosse  Canton (Scrim.)  Away
    [Directions] 
    8:00 p.m.       
    Tue., 3/26  V Baseball  East Haven (Scrim.)  Away - East Haven HS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.       
    Wed., 3/27  V Baseball  Cromwell (Scrim.)  Home - Penders Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.       
    Wed., 3/27  V Boys Tennis  Notre Dame-West Haven (Scrim.)  Away - University of New Haven
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.       
    Wed., 3/27  V Girls Lacrosse  Suffield (Scrim.)  Away - Ted Beneski Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.       
    Thu., 3/28  V Baseball  Glastonbury (Scrim.)  Home
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.       
    Thu., 3/28  JV Girls Lacrosse  Suffield (Scrim.)  Away - Ted Beneski Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    5:45 p.m.       
    Fri., 3/29  V Girls Tennis  Ellington (Scrim.)  Away
    [Directions] 
    TBA       
    Sat., 3/30  V Baseball  Cheney Tech  Away - Cheney Tech
    [Directions] 
    12:00 p.m.       
    Sat., 3/30  JV Baseball  Cheney Tech  Away - Cheney Tech
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.       
    Mon., 4/1  FR Baseball  East Hartford  Away - Pony Field-McAuliffe Park
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.       
    Mon., 4/1  V Girls Lacrosse  Agawam (MA)  Away
     
    4:00 p.m.       
    Mon., 4/1  JV Girls Lacrosse  Agawam (MA)  Away
     
    5:30 p.m.       
    Tue., 4/2  JV Baseball  Windsor  Away - Windsor H.S.
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.       
    Tue., 4/2  V Boys Golf  Tolland  Home - Tallwood Country Club, Hebron
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.       
    Tue., 4/2  V Boys Outdoor Track  RHAM  Away - RHAM HS Athletic Complex
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.       
    Tue., 4/2  V Boys Tennis  Hall  Away - Hall HS Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.       
    Tue., 4/2  V Girls Outdoor Track  RHAM  Home
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.       
    Wed., 4/3  V Baseball  East Hartford  Home
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.       
    Wed., 4/3  JV Baseball  East Hartford  Home
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.       
    Wed., 4/3  FR Baseball  Manchester  Home
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.       
    Wed., 4/3  V Softball  East Hartford  Away - McAuliffe Park
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.       
    Wed., 4/3  JV Softball  East Hartford  Away - McAuliffe Park
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.       
    Thu., 4/4  V Boys Golf  Enfield  Home - Tallwood Country Club, Hebron
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.       
    Thu., 4/4  V Boys Tennis  Rocky Hill  Home - Wickham Park, Manchester
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.       
    Thu., 4/4  V Girls Lacrosse  Conard  Home - East Catholic Lower Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.       
    Thu., 4/4  JV Girls Lacrosse  Conard  Home - East Catholic Lower Field
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.       
    Thu., 4/4  V Girls Tennis  Newington  Away - Tennis Courts behind NHS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.       
    Fri., 4/5  V Baseball  Manchester  Home
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.       
    Fri., 4/5  JV Baseball  Manchester  Home
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.       
    Fri., 4/5  V Softball  Manchester  Home - East Catholic Lower Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.       
    Fri., 4/5  JV Softball  Manchester  Home
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.       
    Sat., 4/6  V Baseball  Stratford  Away - Penders Field
    [Directions] 
    11:00 a.m.       
    Mon., 4/8  V Baseball  New Britain  Away - Beehive Stadium in Willow Brook Park
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.       
    Mon., 4/8  JV Baseball  New Britain  Away - Stanley Quarter Park
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.       
    Mon., 4/8  V Boys Lacrosse  Glastonbury  Away - GHS Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.       
    Mon., 4/8  JV Boys Lacrosse  Glastonbury  Away - GHS Field #11
    [Directions] 
    TBA       
    Mon., 4/8  V Boys Tennis  E.O. Smith  Home - Wickham Park, Manchester
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.       
    Mon., 4/8  V Girls Golf  East Hartford  Home - Tall Wood
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.       
    Mon., 4/8  V Girls Lacrosse  North Branford  Home - East Catholic Lower Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.       
    Mon., 4/8  JV Girls Lacrosse  North Branford  Home - East Catholic Lower Field
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.       
    Mon., 4/8  V Softball  Hartford Public  Home - East Catholic Lower Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.       
    Mon., 4/8  JV Softball  Hartford Public  Home
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.       
    Tue., 4/9  V Boys Outdoor Track  Tolland  Home - TBA
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.       
    Tue., 4/9  V Girls Outdoor Track  Tolland  Away - Tolland HS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.       
    Wed., 4/10  V Baseball  Northwest Catholic  Home
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.       
    Wed., 4/10  JV Baseball  Northwest Catholic  Home
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.       
    Wed., 4/10  FR Baseball  Maloney  Home
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.       
    Wed., 4/10  V Boys Tennis  Avon  Home - Wickham Park, Manchester
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.       
    Wed., 4/10  V Girls Golf  Manchester  Home - Minnechaug CC
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.       
    Wed., 4/10  V Girls Lacrosse  Bristol Eastern  Away - Alumni Field-Turf
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.       
    Wed., 4/10  JV Girls Lacrosse  Bristol Eastern  Away - Alumni Field-Turf
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.       
    Wed., 4/10  JV Softball  Hall  Away
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.       
    Thu., 4/11  V Boys Lacrosse  Berlin  Home - East Catholic Lower Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.       
    Thu., 4/11  JV Boys Lacrosse  Berlin  Home - East Catholic Lower Field
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.       
    Fri., 4/12  JV Baseball  Rockville  Home
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.       
    Fri., 4/12  FR Baseball  Berlin  Away
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.       
    Fri., 4/12  V Girls Lacrosse  Northwest Catholic  Home - East Catholic Lower Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.       
    Fri., 4/12  JV Girls Lacrosse  Northwest Catholic  Home - East Catholic Lower Field
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.       
    Fri., 4/12  V Softball  Wethersfield  Away - Cottone Field at WHS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.       
    Fri., 4/12  V Softball  New Britain  Away - Martha Hart Park
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.       
    Fri., 4/12  V Girls Tennis  Glastonbury  Home - Wickham Park, Manchester
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.       
    Mon., 4/15  V Baseball  E.O. Smith  Away - Farrell Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.       
    Mon., 4/15  JV Baseball  E.O. Smith  Away - E.O. Smith HS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.       
    Mon., 4/15  FR Baseball  E.O. Smith  Home
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.       
    Mon., 4/15  V Boys Lacrosse  Simsbury  Away - Simsbury HS - Holden Field (turf)
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.       
    Mon., 4/15  JV Boys Lacrosse  Simsbury  Away - Simsbury HS - Grass Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.       
    Mon., 4/15  V Girls Golf  Simsbury  Home - Minnechaug
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.       
    Mon., 4/15  JV Softball  E.O. Smith  Home
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.       
    Tue., 4/16  V Baseball  Enfield  Home
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.       
    Tue., 4/16  V Boys Golf  RHAM  Home - Tallwood Country Club, Hebron
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.       
    Tue., 4/16  V Boys Outdoor Track  Enfield  Away - Enfield HS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.       
    Tue., 4/16  V Girls Golf  New Britain  Away - Stanley Golf Course
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.       
    Tue., 4/16  V Girls Lacrosse  RHAM  Home - East Catholic Lower Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.       
    Tue., 4/16  JV Girls Lacrosse  RHAM  Home - East Catholic Lower Field
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.       
    Tue., 4/16  V Girls Outdoor Track  Enfield  Away - Enfield HS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.       
    Wed., 4/17  JV Baseball  Enfield  Home
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.       
    Wed., 4/17  FR Baseball  Enfield  Away - Enfield HS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.       
    Wed., 4/17  V Softball  Enfield  Away - Enfield HS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.       
    Wed., 4/17  JV Softball  Enfield  Away - Enfield HS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.       
    Wed., 4/17  V Girls Tennis  E.O. Smith  Away - E.O. Smith HS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.       
    Thu., 4/18  V Baseball  Keene Regional (NH)  Away
     
           
    Thu., 4/18  V Boys Golf  South Windsor  Away - Top Stone Golf Course
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.       
    Thu., 4/18  V Boys Lacrosse  St. Paul Catholic  Away - St. Paul Catholic H.S.
    [Directions] 
    2:00 p.m.       
    Thu., 4/18  JV Boys Lacrosse  St. Paul Catholic  Away - St. Paul Catholic H.S.
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.       
    Thu., 4/18  V Girls Lacrosse  Hall  Home - East Catholic Lower Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.       
    Thu., 4/18  JV Girls Lacrosse  Hall  Home - East Catholic Lower Field
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.       
    Fri., 4/19  V Softball  E.O. Smith  Home - East Catholic Lower Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.       
    Mon., 4/22  V Baseball  Berlin  Away - Sage Park - Zipadelli Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.       
    Mon., 4/22  JV Baseball  Berlin  Away - Baretta Field - Percival Park
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.       
    Mon., 4/22  V Boys Lacrosse  Rocky Hill  Away - Rocky Hill HS
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.       
    Mon., 4/22  JV Boys Lacrosse  Rocky Hill  Away - Rocky Hill HS
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.       
    Mon., 4/22  V Boys Tennis  Plainville  Home - Wickham Park, Manchester
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.       
    Mon., 4/22  V Girls Golf  Newington  Away
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.       
    Mon., 4/22  V Softball  Platt  Home - East Catholic Lower Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.       
    Mon., 4/22  JV Softball  Platt  Home
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.       
    Mon., 4/22  V Girls Tennis  Bristol Central  Away - Bristol Central HS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.       
    Tue., 4/23  V Boys Outdoor Track  E.O. Smith  Away
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.       
    Tue., 4/23  V Girls Lacrosse  Windsor  Away - Windsor H.S.
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.       
    Tue., 4/23  JV Girls Lacrosse  Windsor  Away - Windsor H.S.
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.       
    Tue., 4/23  V Girls Outdoor Track  E.O. Smith  Home
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.       
    Wed., 4/24  V Baseball  Wethersfield  Home
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.       
    Wed., 4/24  JV Baseball  Wethersfield  Home
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.       
    A request to make the following change(s) to the above event has been submitted
    by one of the schools involved, but has not yet been accepted by the other --
    Change date to 04/25/19 
    Wed., 4/24  FR Baseball  Wethersfield  Away - Esposito Field at WHS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.       
    Wed., 4/24  V Boys Tennis  Enfield/Somers  Away - Enfield HS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.       
    Wed., 4/24  V Girls Golf  Wethersfield  Away - Wethersfield Country Club
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.       
    Wed., 4/24  V Softball  Bulkeley  Away - Bulkeley HS Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.       
    Wed., 4/24  JV Softball  Bulkeley  Away - Colts Park
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.       
    Wed., 4/24  V Girls Tennis  Enfield  Home - Wickham Park, Manchester
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.       
    Thu., 4/25  V Boys Golf  E.O. Smith  Away - The Golf Club at Windham
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.       
    Thu., 4/25  V Boys Lacrosse  Farmington  Away - Farmington HS
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.       
    Thu., 4/25  JV Boys Lacrosse  Farmington  Away - Farmington HS
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.       
    Thu., 4/25  V Girls Lacrosse  Old Lyme  Away - Old Lyme HS
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.       
    Thu., 4/25  JV Girls Lacrosse  Old Lyme  Away - Old Lyme HS
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.       
    Fri., 4/26  FR Baseball  Southington  Away - Baseball JV Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.       
    Fri., 4/26  V Boys Tennis  Glastonbury  Away - Glastonbury HS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.       
    Fri., 4/26  V Girls Tennis  Farmington  Home - Wickham Park, Manchester
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.       
    Sat., 4/27  V Baseball  Hamden  Away - HHS Baseball Field
    [Directions] 
    1:00 p.m.       
    Sat., 4/27  JV Baseball  Hamden  Away
    [Directions] 
           
    Mon., 4/29  V Baseball  Bristol Eastern  Home
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.       
    Mon., 4/29  JV Baseball  Bristol Eastern  Away
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.       
    Mon., 4/29  V Boys Golf  Northwest Catholic, St. Paul Catholic  Away - Wampanoag Country Club, West Hartford, CT.
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.       
    Mon., 4/29  V Boys Lacrosse  Windsor  Away - O'Brien Stadium Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.       
    Mon., 4/29  JV Boys Lacrosse  Windsor  Away - Windsor HS
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.       
    Mon., 4/29  V Boys Tennis  New Britain  Away - New Britain HS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.       
    Mon., 4/29  V Girls Golf  Glastonbury  Home
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.       
    Mon., 4/29  V Softball  Plainville  Away - Plainville HS- Varsity Softball Field
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.       
    Mon., 4/29  JV Softball  Plainville  Away - Plainville HS- Varsity Softball Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.       
    Mon., 4/29  V Girls Tennis  New Britain  Home - Wickham Park, Manchester
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.       
    Tue., 4/30  V Boys Golf  Manchester  Away - MANCHESTER COUNTRY CLUB
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.       
    Tue., 4/30  V Boys Lacrosse  Hall  Home - East Catholic Lower Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.       
    Tue., 4/30  JV Boys Lacrosse  Hall  Home - East Catholic Lower Field
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.       
    Tue., 4/30  V Boys Outdoor Track  Manchester  Away - WIGREN TRACK AT MANCHESTER HIGH
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.       
    Tue., 4/30  V Boys Tennis  Northwest Catholic  Away - St. Joseph's College, West Hartford
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.       
    Tue., 4/30  V Girls Lacrosse  Newington  Away - ClemLemire Rec.Complex corner Willard Ave. & New Britain Ave.,Newington
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.       
    Tue., 4/30  JV Girls Lacrosse  Newington  Away - Varsity Girls' Game Field behind NHS past the Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.       
    Tue., 4/30  V Girls Outdoor Track  Manchester  Home
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.       
    Tue., 4/30  V Girls Tennis  Simsbury  Away - Simsbury HS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.       
    Wed., 5/1  V Baseball  South Windsor  Home
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.       
    Wed., 5/1  FR Baseball  South Windsor  Away - Duprey Field - Ayers Road
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.       
    Wed., 5/1  V Girls Golf  South Windsor  Away - Top Stone Golf Course
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.       
    Wed., 5/1  V Softball  South Windsor  Away - South Windsor HS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.       
    Wed., 5/1  JV Softball  South Windsor  Away - South Windsor HS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.       
    Thu., 5/2  JV Baseball  South Windsor  Away
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.       
    Thu., 5/2  V Boys Golf  Enfield  Away - Grassmere Golf Club
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.       
    Thu., 5/2  V Boys Lacrosse  Newington  Home - East Catholic Lower Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.       
    Thu., 5/2  JV Boys Lacrosse  Newington  Home - East Catholic Lower Field
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.       
    Thu., 5/2  V Girls Lacrosse  Rocky Hill  Home - East Catholic Lower Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.       
    Thu., 5/2  JV Girls Lacrosse  Rocky Hill  Home - East Catholic Lower Field
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.       
    Thu., 5/2  V Softball  Hall  Away - Hall HS Varsity Softball Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.       
    Fri., 5/3  V Boys Tennis  Farmington  Home - Wickham Park, Manchester
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.       
    Fri., 5/3  V Girls Tennis  Northwest Catholic  Away - St. Joseph's College, West Hartford
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.       
    Sat., 5/4  V Girls Lacrosse  Canton  Away - Canton H.S. Turf
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.       
    Sat., 5/4  JV Girls Lacrosse  Canton  Away - Canton H.S. Turf
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.       
    Mon., 5/6  V Baseball  Tolland  Away - Tolland HS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.       
    Mon., 5/6  FR Baseball  Tolland  Home - TBA
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.       
    Mon., 5/6  V Boys Golf  Wildcat Invitational  Away - Norwich Golf Club
     
    3:00 p.m.       
    Mon., 5/6  V Boys Lacrosse  Conard  Away - Conard HS Stadium
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.       
    Mon., 5/6  JV Boys Lacrosse  Conard  Away - Conard HS North Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.       
    Mon., 5/6  V Boys Tennis  Tolland  Home - Wickham Park, Manchester
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.       
    Mon., 5/6  V Girls Golf  East Hartford  Away - East Hartford Golf Course
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.       
    Mon., 5/6  V Softball  Tolland  Home - East Catholic Lower Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.       
    Mon., 5/6  JV Softball  Tolland  Home - TBA
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.       
    Mon., 5/6  V Girls Tennis  Tolland  Away - Tolland HS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.       
    Tue., 5/7  JV Baseball  Tolland  Home - Cross Farms
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.       
    Tue., 5/7  V Boys Golf  Tolland  Away - Twin Hills Golf Club
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.       
    Tue., 5/7  V Boys Outdoor Track  East Hartford  Home
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.       
    Tue., 5/7  V Girls Lacrosse  Bristol Central  Home - East Catholic Lower Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.       
    Tue., 5/7  JV Girls Lacrosse  Bristol Central  Home - East Catholic Lower Field
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.       
    Tue., 5/7  V Girls Outdoor Track  East Hartford  Away - East Hartford HS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.       
    Wed., 5/8  V Baseball  RHAM  Home
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.       
    Wed., 5/8  JV Baseball  RHAM  Home
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.       
    Wed., 5/8  V Boys Tennis  RHAM  Away - RHAM HS Athletic Complex
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.       
    Wed., 5/8  V Softball  RHAM  Away - RHAM HS Athletic Complex
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.       
    Wed., 5/8  JV Softball  RHAM  Away - Vet's Park Hebron
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.       
    Wed., 5/8  V Girls Tennis  RHAM  Home - Wickham Park, Manchester
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.       
    Thu., 5/9  JV Baseball  Southington  Home - Baseball JV Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.       
    Thu., 5/9  V Boys Golf  South Windsor  Home - Tallwood Country Club, Hebron
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.       
    Thu., 5/9  V Boys Lacrosse  South Windsor  Home - East Catholic Lower Field
    [Directions] 
    4:15 p.m.       
    Thu., 5/9  JV Boys Lacrosse  South Windsor  Home - East Catholic Lower Field
    [Directions] 
    5:45 p.m.       
    Thu., 5/9  V Girls Golf  Manchester  Away - MANCHESTER COUNTRY CLUB
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.       
    Fri., 5/10  V Baseball  Southington  Away - Baseball Varsity Field
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.       
    Fri., 5/10  FR Baseball  Bristol Eastern  Away - Bristol Eastern HS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.       
    Fri., 5/10  V Boys Tennis  Bristol Eastern  Away - Bristol Eastern HS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.       
    Fri., 5/10  V Girls Lacrosse  Tolland  Away - Tolland HS
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.       
    A request to make the following change(s) to the above event has been submitted
    by one of the schools involved, but has not yet been accepted by the other --
    Change date to 04/20/19, Change time to 12:00 p.m., Change facility to EC HS 
    Fri., 5/10  JV Girls Lacrosse  Tolland  Away - Tolland HS
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.       
    A request to make the following change(s) to the above event has been submitted
    by one of the schools involved, but has not yet been accepted by the other --
    Change date to 04/20/19, Change time to 2:00 p.m. 
    Fri., 5/10  V Softball  Avon  Home - East Catholic Lower Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.       
    Fri., 5/10  JV Softball  Avon  Home
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.       
    Fri., 5/10  V Girls Tennis  Bristol Eastern  Home - Wickham Park, Manchester
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.       
    Sat., 5/11  V Boys Lacrosse  Xavier  Home - East Catholic Lower Field
    [Directions] 
    TBA       
    Sat., 5/11  JV Boys Lacrosse  Xavier  Home - East Catholic Lower Field
    [Directions] 
    TBA       
    Mon., 5/13  V Baseball  Manchester  Away - MORIARTY FIELD AT MT. NEBO (SPRING ST)
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.       
    Mon., 5/13  FR Baseball  Manchester  Away - KELLEY FIELD AT MANCHESTER HIGH
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.       
    Mon., 5/13  V Boys Lacrosse  RHAM  Away - RHAM HS Athletic Complex
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.       
    Mon., 5/13  JV Boys Lacrosse  RHAM  Away - RHAM HS Athletic Complex
    [Directions] 
    5:45 p.m.       
    Mon., 5/13  V Boys Tennis  Manchester  Away - MHS COURTS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.       
    Mon., 5/13  V Girls Golf  Wethersfield  Home
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.       
    Mon., 5/13  V Softball  Manchester  Away - MARTIN FIELD AT MANCHESTER HIGH
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.       
    Mon., 5/13  JV Softball  Manchester  Away - Charter Oak Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.       
    Mon., 5/13  V Girls Tennis  Manchester  Home - Wickham Park, Manchester
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.       
    Tue., 5/14  JV Baseball  Manchester  Away - KELLEY FIELD AT MANCHESTER HIGH
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.       
    Tue., 5/14  V Boys Golf  RHAM  Away - Blackledge
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.       
    Tue., 5/14  V Boys Lacrosse  St. Joseph  Home - East Catholic Lower Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.       
    Tue., 5/14  JV Boys Lacrosse  St. Joseph  Home - East Catholic Lower Field
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.       
    Tue., 5/14  V Boys Outdoor Track  South Windsor  Away - South Windsor HS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.       
    Tue., 5/14  V Girls Outdoor Track  South Windsor  Away
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.       
    Wed., 5/15  V Boys Tennis  East Hartford  Home - Wickham Park, Manchester
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.       
    Wed., 5/15  V Girls Golf  Glastonbury  Away - Glastonbury Hills Country Club
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.       
    Wed., 5/15  V Girls Tennis  East Hartford  Away - East Hartford HS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.       
    Thu., 5/16  JV Baseball  Windsor  Home
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.       
    Thu., 5/16  V Boys Golf  Simsbury, Farmington  Away - Simsbury Farms CC
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.       
    Thu., 5/16  V Boys Golf  E.O. Smith  Home - Tallwood Country Club, Hebron
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.       
    Thu., 5/16  V Boys Lacrosse  Northwest Catholic  Home - East Catholic Lower Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.       
    Thu., 5/16  JV Boys Lacrosse  Northwest Catholic  Home - East Catholic Lower Field
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.       
    Thu., 5/16  V Girls Lacrosse  Berlin  Away - Sage Park - Scalise Field
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.       
    Thu., 5/16  JV Girls Lacrosse  Berlin  Away - Sage Park - Scalise Field
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.       
    Fri., 5/17  V Baseball  East Hartford  Away - McKenna Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.       
    Fri., 5/17  JV Baseball  East Hartford  Away - Pony Field-McAuliffe Park
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.       
    Fri., 5/17  FR Baseball  East Hartford  Home
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.       
    Fri., 5/17  V Boys Tennis  South Windsor  Home - Wickham Park, Manchester
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.       
    Fri., 5/17  V Softball  East Hartford  Home - East Catholic Lower Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.       
    Fri., 5/17  JV Softball  East Hartford  Home
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.       
    Fri., 5/17  V Girls Tennis  South Windsor  Away - South Windsor HS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.       
    Sat., 5/18  V Boys Lacrosse  Granby Memorial  Home - East Catholic Lower Field
    [Directions] 
    2:00 p.m.       
    Sat., 5/18  JV Boys Lacrosse  Granby Memorial  Home - East Catholic Lower Field
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.       
    Sat., 5/18  V Girls Lacrosse  Enfield  Home - East Catholic Lower Field
    [Directions] 
    11:00 a.m.       
    Sat., 5/18  V Softball  Windsor Locks  Away
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.       
    Mon., 5/20  V Baseball  South Windsor  Away - Rotary Field, Nevers Rd. Park
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.       
    Mon., 5/20  JV Baseball  South Windsor  Home - Penders Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.       
    Mon., 5/20  FR Baseball  South Windsor  Home
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.       
    Mon., 5/20  V Boys Tennis  Berlin  Away - Berlin HS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.       
    Mon., 5/20  V Girls Golf  Northwest Catholic  Away - Wampanoag Country Club, West Hartford, CT.
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.       
    Mon., 5/20  V Softball  South Windsor  Home - East Catholic Lower Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.       
    Mon., 5/20  JV Softball  South Windsor  Home
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.       
    Wed., 5/22  JV Baseball  Rockville  Away - RHS Upper field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.       
    Wed., 5/22  V Boys Tennis  Wethersfield  Away - Wethersfield HS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.       
    Wed., 5/22  V Girls Golf  South Windsor  Home
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.       
    Thu., 5/23  V Boys Golf  Manchester  Home - Tallwood Country Club, Hebron
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.       
    Tue., 5/28  V Boys Golf  Putnam, Norwich Free Academy, Killingly  Away - Connecticut National Golf Club
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.       
    Thu., 5/30  V Boys Golf  CCC Championships  Away - Stanley Golf Course
     
    9:00 a.m.       
    Tue., 6/4  V Boys Golf  Division 3 State Championships  Away - Fairview Farms
     
    8:30 a.m.