East Hampton 2018-19 Athletic Events Schedule
518 Events Listed
  • Sport(s): All
  • Level(s): All
  • Event Types: Game, Scrimmage, Postseason

    || Go Back ||

  • Date Sport Opponent H/A-Facility Time/Result Bus
    Time
    Note
    TBA  JV Baseball  Coginchaug  Away - Helmuth H. Brown Varsity Baseball Field @ CRHS
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled  2:30 p.m.   
    TBA  JV Baseball  Cromwell  Home - Cromwell HS
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    TBA  JV Baseball  Westbrook  Home - East Hampton HS
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    TBA  JV Baseball  Old Lyme  Away - Old Lyme HS
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled  2:30 p.m.   
    TBA  JV Baseball  Griswold  Away - Griswold Baseball Field
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled  2:00 p.m.  Non-Conference Game 
    TBA  JV Baseball  Valley Regional  Away - Valley Regional HS
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled  9:45 a.m.   
    TBA  JV Baseball  Old Saybrook  Home - East Hampton HS
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    TBA  JV Baseball  Canton  Away - Mills Pond Park
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled  2:30 p.m.   
    TBA  JV Boys Basketball  North Branford  Away - North Branford HS
    [Directions] 
    TBA    Non Conference Game 
    TBA  FR Boys Basketball  Valley Regional  Home - East Hampton HS
    [Directions] 
    TBA     
    TBA  FR Boys Basketball  Haddam-Killingworth  Away - Haddam Killingworth HS
    [Directions] 
    TBA  9:15 a.m.   
    TBA  JV Football  North Branford  Away - NBHS Colafati Field
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    TBA  JV Boys Soccer  Old Lyme  Home - East Hampton HS
    [Directions] 
    TBA     
    TBA  JV Boys Soccer  Hale Ray  Away - Hale-Ray HS
    [Directions] 
    TBA  2:30 p.m.   
    TBA  V Boys Tennis  North Branford  Home - East Hampton HS
    [Directions] 
    W Forfeit     
    TBA  V Girls Soccer  Sheehan (Scrim.)  Away - Sheehan HS Riccitelli Field
    [Directions] 
    TBA  4:15 p.m.   
    TBA  JV Girls Soccer  Haddam-Killingworth  Away - Haddam Killingworth HS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  2:30 p.m.   
    TBA  JV Girls Soccer  Portland  Home - East Hampton HS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    TBA  JV Girls Soccer  Old Saybrook  Home - East Hampton HS
    [Directions] 
    TBA     
    Wed., 8/22  V Football  Rocky Hill (Scrim.)  Away - Rocky Hill HS
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.  2 pm  2 buses Football 
    Mon., 8/27  V Girls Soccer  Coventry (Scrim.)  Home - East Hampton HS
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 8/30  V Girls Volleyball  Northwest Catholic (Scrim.)  Away - Northwest Catholic HS
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  2:00 p.m.   
    Fri., 8/31  V Football  Foran (Scrim.)  Home - CRHS Stadium Field & Track
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 9/1  V Boys Soccer  Nonnewaug Jamboree  Away - Nonnewaug HS
     
    10:00 a.m.  8:00 am   
    Sat., 9/1  V Girls Soccer  Shelton Jamboree  Away - Shelton HS
     
    TBA  5:30 a.m.   
    Sat., 9/1  JV Girls Soccer  Shelton Jamboree  Away - Shelton HS
     
    TBA     
    Sat., 9/1  V Girls Volleyball  Glastonbury Jamboree  Away - Glastonbury HS
     
    1:00 p.m.  11:45 a.m.   
    Wed., 9/5  V Girls Volleyball  Avon Jamboree  Away - Avon HS
     
    4:00 p.m.  2:30 p.m.   
    Thu., 9/6  V Girls Swimming and Diving  Amity  Home - Mercy
    [Directions] 
    Amity 106 - Mercy 77     
    Thu., 9/6  V Girls Volleyball  Haddam-Killingworth  Away - Haddam-Killingworth HS
    [Directions] 
    W 3-2     
    Thu., 9/6  JV Girls Volleyball  Haddam-Killingworth  Away - Haddam-Killingworth HS
    [Directions] 
    L 0-2     
    Fri., 9/7  V Boys Cross Country  Blue Dragon Invitational  Away - Veteran's Park-- Middletown
     
    3:30 p.m.  2:30 p.m.   
    Fri., 9/7  V Girls Cross Country  Blue Dragon Invitational  Away - Veteran's Park-- Middletown
     
    3:30 p.m.  2:30 p.m.   
    Sat., 9/8  V Football  Canton  Away - Canton H.S. Turf
    [Directions] 
    W 16-8  3:00 pm Football 4:15 pm Cheer  2 buses Football and 1 bus Cheer 
    Sat., 9/8  V Boys Soccer  Valley Regional  Away - VRHS Football Field
    [Directions] 
    L 2-3  12:15 p.m.  Non-Seeding Game 
    Sat., 9/8  V Girls Soccer  Coginchaug  Home - East Hampton HS
    [Directions] 
    W 4-2     
    Sat., 9/8  JV Girls Soccer  Coginchaug  Home - East Hampton HS
    [Directions] 
    W 6-0     
    Mon., 9/10  JV Football  Canton  Home - Field #1 - Brookside Field @ CRHS
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 9/10  V Girls Volleyball  Coginchaug  Away - Maynard Stender Gymnasium @ CRHS
    [Directions] 
    L 1-3  2:30 p.m.   
    Mon., 9/10  JV Girls Volleyball  Coginchaug  Away - Maynard Stender Gymnasium @ CRHS
    [Directions] 
    L 0-2     
    Tue., 9/11  V Boys Cross Country  Portland Invitational  Away - Camp Ingersoll
     
    3:30 p.m.  2:30 p.m.   
    Tue., 9/11  V Girls Cross Country  Portland Invitational  Away - Camp Ingersoll
     
    3:30 p.m.  2:30 p.m.   
    Tue., 9/11  V Girls Volleyball  Old Lyme  Away - Old Lyme HS
    [Directions] 
    W 3-0  2:30 p.m.   
    Tue., 9/11  JV Girls Volleyball  Old Lyme  Away - Old Lyme HS
    [Directions] 
    L 0-2     
    Wed., 9/12  V Girls Soccer  Old Saybrook  Away - Old Saybrook HS Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    W 2-0  2:30 p.m.   
    Thu., 9/13  V Girls Swimming and Diving  Cheshire  Away - Cheshire Community pool
    [Directions] 
    Cheshire 107 - Mercy 73 Mercy 102 - Sheehan 84  5:00 p.m.   
    Fri., 9/14  V Boys Soccer  Morgan  Home - East Hampton HS Main Field
    [Directions] 
    L 1-2     
    Sat., 9/15  V Boys Cross Country  CT River Valley Invitational  Away - Cromwell HS
     
    8:30 a.m.  7:15 a.m.   
    Sat., 9/15  V Football  Haddam-Killingworth  Away - Haddam Killingworth HS
    [Directions] 
    L 6-30  4:15 pm Football 5:30 pm Cheer  2 buses Football and 1 bus Cheer 
    Sat., 9/15  V Girls Cross Country  CT River Valley Invitational  Away - Cromwell HS
     
    8:30 p.m.  7:15 a.m.   
    Sat., 9/15  V Girls Soccer  Morgan  Away - Indian River Complex
    [Directions] 
    T 1-1  9:00 a.m.   
    Mon., 9/17  JV Football  Haddam-Killingworth  Away - Haddam Killingworth HS
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  2:30 p.m.  1 bus 
    Mon., 9/17  V Boys Soccer  Westbrook  Away - Westbrook HS Field #2 - Track/Soccer
    [Directions] 
    W 5-0  2:30 p.m.   
    Mon., 9/17  JV Girls Soccer  Morgan  Home - East Hampton HS
    [Directions] 
    L 0-4     
    Mon., 9/17  V Girls Swimming and Diving  Daniel Hand  Home - Wesleyan University
    [Directions] 
    Hand 95 - Mercy 83     
    Mon., 9/17  V Girls Volleyball  North Branford  Home - East Hampton HS
    [Directions] 
    W 3-0     
    Mon., 9/17  JV Girls Volleyball  North Branford  Home - East Hampton HS
    [Directions] 
    L 0-2     
    Tue., 9/18  JV Boys Soccer  Westbrook  Home - East Hampton HS
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Tue., 9/18  V Girls Volleyball  Hale Ray  Away - Hale-Ray HS
    [Directions] 
    L 2-3  2:30 p.m.   
    Tue., 9/18  JV Girls Volleyball  Hale Ray  Away - Hale-Ray HS
    [Directions] 
    L 0-2     
    Wed., 9/19  V Boys Soccer  Old Saybrook  Home - East Hampton HS
    [Directions] 
    T 2-2     
    Thu., 9/20  V Boys Cross Country  Going to the Sun Invitational  Away - Coginchaug HS
     
    3:30 p.m.  2:30 p.m.   
    Thu., 9/20  V Girls Cross Country  Going to the Sun Invitational  Away - Coginchaug HS
     
    3:30 p.m.  2:30 p.m.   
    Thu., 9/20  V Girls Soccer  Westbrook  Home - East Hampton HS
    [Directions] 
    W 5-0     
    Thu., 9/20  V Girls Swimming and Diving  Lauralton Hall  Away - Foran HS Pool
    [Directions] 
    Lauralton Hall 97 - Mercy 84  4:30 p.m.   
    Thu., 9/20  V Girls Volleyball  Morgan  Home - East Hampton HS
    [Directions] 
    W 3-1     
    Thu., 9/20  JV Girls Volleyball  Morgan  Home - East Hampton HS
    [Directions] 
    L 0-2     
    Fri., 9/21  V Boys Soccer  Cromwell  Home - East Hampton HS Main Field
    [Directions] 
    T 3-3     
    Fri., 9/21  JV Girls Soccer  Westbrook  Away - Westbrook HS Field #2 - Track/Soccer
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled  2:30 p.m.   
    Sat., 9/22  V Football  Valley Regional/Old Lyme  Home - CRHS Stadium Field & Track
    [Directions] 
    L 0-13     
    Sat., 9/22  V Girls Soccer  Cromwell  Away - Cromwell HS
    [Directions] 
    T 2-2  2:30 p.m.   
    Sat., 9/22  JV Girls Soccer  Cromwell  Home - East Hampton HS
    [Directions] 
    L 2-3     
    Mon., 9/24  V Boys Soccer  Haddam-Killingworth  Away - Haddam Killingworth HS
    [Directions] 
    L 0-2  2:30 p.m.   
    Mon., 9/24  JV Boys Soccer  Cromwell  Away - Cromwell HS
    [Directions] 
    T 2-2  8:45 a.m.   
    Mon., 9/24  V Girls Swimming and Diving  West Haven  Home - Wesleyan University
    [Directions] 
    Mercy 93 - West Haven 84     
    Mon., 9/24  V Girls Volleyball  Valley Regional  Away - Valley Regional HS
    [Directions] 
    W 3-1  2:30 p.m.   
    Mon., 9/24  JV Girls Volleyball  Valley Regional  Away - Valley Regional HS
    [Directions] 
    L 0-2     
    Mon., 9/24  Miscellaneous Events  Middle School Boys Soccer  Home - East Hampton HS Main Field
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.     
    Tue., 9/25  V Girls Volleyball  Coginchaug  Home - East Hampton HS
    [Directions] 
    W 3-0     
    Tue., 9/25  JV Girls Volleyball  Coginchaug  Home - East Hampton HS
    [Directions] 
    L 0-2     
    Wed., 9/26  V Boys Cross Country  Shoreline Conference Meet #1  Away - Old Lyme HS
     
    3:45 p.m.  2:30 p.m.   
    Wed., 9/26  V Girls Cross Country  Shoreline Conference Meet #1  Away - Old Lyme HS
     
    3:45 p.m.  2:30 p.m.   
    Wed., 9/26  Miscellaneous Events  Middle School Girls Soccer  Home - East Hampton HS Main Field
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.     
    Thu., 9/27  V Boys Soccer  North Branford  Away - North Branford HS
    [Directions] 
    W 6-0  2:30 p.m.   
    Thu., 9/27  V Girls Swimming and Diving  Sacred Heart Academy  Away - Albertus Magnus College
    [Directions] 
    Mercy 98.5 - SHA 87.5  2:00 p.m.   
    Thu., 9/27  Miscellaneous Events  Middle School Boys Soccer  Home - East Hampton HS Main Field
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.     
    Fri., 9/28  V Boys Cross Country  Bellringer Invitational  Home - East Hampton HS
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.     
    Fri., 9/28  V Girls Cross Country  Bellringer Invitational  Home - East Hampton HS
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.     
    Fri., 9/28  V Girls Volleyball  Suffield  Away - Suffield HS
    [Directions] 
    W 3-0  2:30 p.m.  Non-Conference Game 
    Fri., 9/28  JV Girls Volleyball  Suffield  Away - Suffield HS
    [Directions] 
    L 0-2    Non-Conference Game 
    Sat., 9/29  JV Girls Soccer  North Branford  Away - North Branford HS
    [Directions] 
    W 2-0  8:30 a.m.   
    Mon., 10/1  JV Football  Valley Regional/Old Lyme  Away - Valley Regional HS
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  2:20 pm  1 bus 
    Mon., 10/1  V Boys Soccer  Portland  Home - East Hampton HS Main Field
    [Directions] 
    L 0-1     
    Mon., 10/1  V Girls Soccer  Portland  Away - Portland HS
    [Directions] 
    T 1-1  4:30 p.m.   
    Mon., 10/1  JV Girls Soccer  Portland  Away - Portland HS
    [Directions] 
    W 2-1  2:30 p.m.   
    Mon., 10/1  V Girls Swimming and Diving  Sheehan  Home - Wesleyan University
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Mon., 10/1  V Girls Volleyball  Cromwell  Away - Jake Salafia Gymnasium @ Cromwell HS
    [Directions] 
    W 3-1  2:30 p.m.   
    Mon., 10/1  JV Girls Volleyball  Cromwell  Away - Jake Salafia Gymnasium @ Cromwell HS
    [Directions] 
    L 1-2     
    Mon., 10/1  Miscellaneous Events  Middle School Girls Soccer  Home - East Hampton HS North Field
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.     
    Wed., 10/3  V Boys Cross Country  Sheehan Invitational  Away - Sheehan HS
     
    Cancelled     
    Wed., 10/3  JV Boys Soccer  Portland  Away - Portland HS
    [Directions] 
    L 0-1  2:30 p.m.   
    Wed., 10/3  V Girls Cross Country  Sheehan Invitational  Away - Sheehan HS
     
    Cancelled     
    Thu., 10/4  V Girls Swimming and Diving  Hamden  Home - Wesleyan University
    [Directions] 
    Hamden 97 - Mercy 87     
    Fri., 10/5  JV Girls Soccer  Valley Regional  Home - East Hampton HS
    [Directions] 
    W 3-2     
    Sat., 10/6  V Boys Cross Country  Wickham Park Invitational  Away - Wickham Park--Manchester
     
    9:00 a.m.  7:00 a.m.   
    Sat., 10/6  V Football  Cromwell/Portland  Away - Pierson Park, Cromwell
    [Directions] 
    L 6-13  10:15 am Football 12 pm Cheer  2 buses Football 1 bus Cheer 
    Sat., 10/6  V Boys Soccer  Valley Regional  Home - East Hampton HS Main Field
    [Directions] 
    L 0-3     
    Sat., 10/6  JV Boys Soccer  Valley Regional  Away - Valley Regional HS
    [Directions] 
    T 1-1  12:30 p.m.   
    Sat., 10/6  V Girls Cross Country  Wickham Park Invitational  Away - Wickham Park--Manchester
     
    9:00 a.m.  7:00 a.m.   
    Sat., 10/6  V Girls Volleyball  Old Lyme  Home - East Hampton HS
    [Directions] 
    W 3-0     
    Sat., 10/6  JV Girls Volleyball  Old Lyme  Home - East Hampton HS
    [Directions] 
    L 0-2     
    Mon., 10/8  V Girls Volleyball  Hale Ray  Home - East Hampton HS
    [Directions] 
    W 3-0     
    Mon., 10/8  JV Girls Volleyball  Hale Ray  Home - East Hampton HS
    [Directions] 
    L 1-2     
    Tue., 10/9  JV Boys Soccer  Coginchaug  Home - East Hampton HS
    [Directions] 
    W 6-1     
    Tue., 10/9  V Girls Soccer  Haddam-Killingworth  Home - East Hampton HS
    [Directions] 
    W 3-0     
    Wed., 10/10  V Boys Cross Country  Shoreline Conference Meet #2  Away - Hale-Ray HS
     
    3:00 p.m.  1:00 p.m.   
    Wed., 10/10  V Boys Soccer  Old Lyme  Away - Old Lyme HS
    [Directions] 
    T 0-0  2:30 p.m.   
    Wed., 10/10  V Girls Cross Country  Shoreline Conference Meet #2  Away - Hale-Ray HS
     
    3:00 p.m.  1:00 p.m.   
    Wed., 10/10  V Girls Swimming and Diving  Middletown  Away
    [Directions] 
    Mercy 112 - Middletown 74  2:30 p.m.   
    Wed., 10/10  V Girls Volleyball  North Branford  Away - North Branford HS
    [Directions] 
    W 3-0  2:30 p.m.   
    Wed., 10/10  JV Girls Volleyball  North Branford  Away - North Branford HS
    [Directions] 
    L 1-2     
    Thu., 10/11  V Boys Soccer  Coginchaug  Away - CRHS Stadium Field & Track
    [Directions] 
    L 2-3  5:15 p.m.   
    Thu., 10/11  V Girls Swimming and Diving  Guilford  Home - Wesleyan University
    [Directions] 
    Mercy 96 - Guilford 76     
    Fri., 10/12  V Football  Windsor Locks/Suffield/East Granby  Home - CRHS Stadium Field & Track
    [Directions] 
    W 39-0     
    Fri., 10/12  JV Girls Soccer  Old Lyme  Away - Old Lyme HS
    [Directions] 
    L 0-2  2:30 p.m.   
    Fri., 10/12  V Girls Volleyball  Morgan  Away - Morgan HS
    [Directions] 
    W 3-0  2:30 p.m.   
    Fri., 10/12  JV Girls Volleyball  Morgan  Away - Morgan HS
    [Directions] 
    L 0-2     
    Sat., 10/13  JV Football  Windsor Locks/Suffield/East Granby  Away - Windsor Locks HS
    [Directions] 
    11:00 a.m.  TBA   
    Mon., 10/15  V Girls Soccer  Hale Ray  Away - Hale-Ray HS
    [Directions] 
    W 6-0  5:15 p.m.   
    Mon., 10/15  V Girls Swimming and Diving  East Haven/Wilbur Cross  Away - Wilbur Cross Pool
    [Directions] 
    Mercy 95 - East Haven/Wilbur Cross 70  1:45 p.m.   
    Mon., 10/15  V Girls Volleyball  Valley Regional  Home - East Hampton HS
    [Directions] 
    W 3-0     
    Mon., 10/15  JV Girls Volleyball  Valley Regional  Home - East Hampton HS
    [Directions] 
    L 0-2     
    Tue., 10/16  V Girls Soccer  Portland  Away - Portland HS
    [Directions] 
    W 1-0    Non-Seeding Game 
    Thu., 10/18  V Girls Soccer  Cromwell  Home - East Hampton HS
    [Directions] 
    L 0-1    Non-Seeding Game 
    Thu., 10/18  V Girls Swimming and Diving  Jonathan Law  Away - Foran HS Pool
    [Directions] 
    Jonathan Law 98 - Mercy 86  1:45 p.m.   
    Fri., 10/19  V Boys Cross Country  Shoreline Conference Championships  Away - Hale-Ray HS
     
    2:30 p.m.  12:30 p.m.   
    Fri., 10/19  V Boys Soccer  Portland  Away - Portland HS
    [Directions] 
    W 2-0  2:30 p.m.  Non-Seeding Game 
    Fri., 10/19  JV Boys Soccer  Portland  Away - Portland HS
    [Directions] 
    W 3-2     
    Fri., 10/19  V Girls Cross Country  Shoreline Conference Championships  Away - Hale-Ray HS
     
    2:30 p.m.  12:00 p.m.   
    Fri., 10/19  JV Girls Soccer  Cromwell  Away - Cromwell HS
    [Directions] 
    L 0-1  2:30 p.m.   
    Sat., 10/20  V Football  Lewis Mills  Away - Lewis Mills Track
    [Directions] 
    W 34-12  9:15 am Football 10:30 am Cheer  2 buses football 1 bus Cheer 
    Sat., 10/20  V Girls Soccer  Old Lyme  Home - East Hampton HS
    [Directions] 
    T 1-1     
    Mon., 10/22  JV Football  Lewis Mills  Home - Field #1 - Brookside Field @ CRHS
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 10/22  JV Boys Soccer  Old Saybrook  Home - East Hampton HS
    [Directions] 
    T 1-1  2:30 p.m.   
    Mon., 10/22  V Girls Soccer  Old Saybrook  Home - East Hampton HS
    [Directions] 
    W 1-0    Non-Seeding Game 
    Mon., 10/22  V Girls Swimming and Diving  Lyman Hall  Home - Wesleyan University
    [Directions] 
    Lyman Hall 99 - Mercy 87     
    Mon., 10/22  V Girls Volleyball  Cromwell  Home - East Hampton HS
    [Directions] 
    W 3-0     
    Mon., 10/22  JV Girls Volleyball  Cromwell  Home - East Hampton HS
    [Directions] 
    W 2-0     
    Mon., 10/22  Miscellaneous Events  Middle School Boys Soccer  Home - East Hampton HS North Field
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.     
    Tue., 10/23  V Boys Soccer  Cromwell  Away - Cromwell HS
    [Directions] 
    T 0-0  4:30 p.m.  Non-Seeding Game 
    Tue., 10/23  JV Boys Soccer  Valley Regional  Home - East Hampton HS
    [Directions] 
    W 3-1     
    Tue., 10/23  JV Girls Soccer  Old Saybrook  Away - Old Saybrook HS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  2:30 p.m.   
    Tue., 10/23  Miscellaneous Events  Middle School Girls Soccer  Home - East Hampton HS Main Field
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.     
    Wed., 10/24  V Boys Cross Country  Running Rams Invitational  Away - Old Saybrook HS
     
    3:45 p.m.  2:20 p.m.   
    Wed., 10/24  JV Boys Soccer  Cromwell  Home - East Hampton HS
    [Directions] 
    L 2-3     
    Wed., 10/24  V Girls Cross Country  Running Rams Invitational  Away - Old Saybrook HS
     
    3:45 p.m.  2:30 p.m.   
    Wed., 10/24  V Girls Soccer  Valley Regional  Away - VRHS Football Field
    [Directions] 
    W 1-0  4:30 p.m.   
    Thu., 10/25  V Boys Soccer  Hale Ray  Home - East Hampton HS Main Field
    [Directions] 
    W 3-1     
    Thu., 10/25  V Girls Soccer  North Branford  Home - East Hampton HS
    [Directions] 
    L 0-1     
    Fri., 10/26  V Boys Cross Country  CIAC Class SS Championship  Away - Wickham Park - East Hartford
    [Directions] 
    1:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 10/26  JV Boys Soccer  Haddam-Killingworth  Away - Haddam-Killingworth HS
    [Directions] 
    T 2-2     
    Fri., 10/26  V Girls Cross Country  CIAC Class S Championship  Away - Wickham Park - East Hartford
    [Directions] 
    11:55 a.m.     
    Fri., 10/26  V Girls Volleyball  Haddam-Killingworth  Home - East Hampton HS
    [Directions] 
    L 2-3     
    Fri., 10/26  JV Girls Volleyball  Haddam-Killingworth  Home - East Hampton HS
    [Directions] 
    L 0-2     
    Fri., 10/26  Miscellaneous Events  Middle School Boys Soccer  Home - East Hampton HS Main Field
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.     
    Sat., 10/27  V Football  OSW  Home - CRHS Stadium Field & Track
    [Directions] 
    L 0-14     
    Sat., 10/27  JV Boys Soccer  Morgan  Away - Morgan HS
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled  9:00 a.m.   
    Sat., 10/27  V Girls Swimming and Diving  SCC Diving  Away - Sheehan HS
    [Directions] 
    10:00 a.m.     
    Mon., 10/29  V Boys Cross Country  Shoreline Freshmen Invitational  Away - John Winthrop MS
     
    3:30 p.m.  2:30 p.m.   
    Mon., 10/29  JV Football  OSW  Away - Old Saybrook HS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  3:00 pm   
    Mon., 10/29  V Girls Cross Country  Shoreline Freshmen Invitational  Away - John Winthrop MS
     
    3:30 p.m.  2:30 p.m.   
    Mon., 10/29  V Girls Volleyball  Valley Regional  Home - East Hampton HS
    [Directions] 
    W 3-0    Shoreline Conference 1/4 Finals 
    Tue., 10/30  V Girls Soccer  Portland  Away - Portland HS
    [Directions] 
    W 1-1 4-3 PKs  2:30 p.m.  Shoreline Conference 1/4 Finals 
    Tue., 10/30  V Girls Swimming and Diving  SCC Qualifier  Away - Cheshire Community Pool
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  1:45 p.m.   
    Tue., 10/30  V Girls Volleyball  Haddam-Killingworth  Home - East Hampton HS
    [Directions] 
    W 3-2    Shoreline Conference Semi-Finals 
    Thu., 11/1  V Boys Cross Country  CIAC Open Championship  Away - Wickham Park - East Hartford
    [Directions] 
    2:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 11/1  V Girls Cross Country  CIAC Open Championship  Away - Wickham Park - East Hartford
    [Directions] 
    2:45 p.m.     
    Thu., 11/1  V Girls Soccer  Morgan  Away - Indian River Complex
    [Directions] 
    L 1-2  3:15 p.m.   
    Thu., 11/1  V Girls Swimming and Diving  SCC Championship  Away - Southern CT State University
     
    7th Place  3:30 p.m.   
    Fri., 11/2  V Girls Volleyball  Coginchaug  Away - Cromwell HS
    [Directions] 
    W 3-2  4:00 p.m.  Shoreline Conference Championship 
    Sat., 11/3  V Football  East Haven  Home - CRHS Stadium Field & Track
    [Directions] 
    L 8-11     
    Mon., 11/5  JV Football  Cromwell/Portland  Home - CRHS Stadium Field & Track
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Mon., 11/5  JV Football  Nonnewaug  Home - Field #1 - Brookside Field @ CRHS
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Mon., 11/5  V Girls Volleyball  HMTCA  Home - East Hampton HS
    [Directions] 
    W 3-0    Class S State Tournament 1st Round 
    Tue., 11/6  V Boys Soccer  Notre Dame-Fairfield  Away - Park Avenue Field at Notre Dame
    [Directions] 
    L 4-5 OT    Class S State Tournament 1st Round 
    Wed., 11/7  V Girls Swimming and Diving  CIAC Class M Diving Trials/Finals  Away - Bulkeley HS
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Wed., 11/7  V Girls Volleyball  East Windsor  Home - East Hampton HS
    [Directions] 
    W 3-2    Class S State Tournament 2nd Round 
    Thu., 11/8  V Girls Soccer  Coventry  Home - Coginchaug HS
    [Directions] 
    W 3-0    Class S State Tournament 2nd Round 
    Fri., 11/9  V Girls Soccer  Housatonic Regional  Away - Housatonic
    [Directions] 
    W 3-2  11:45 am  Class S 1/4 Finals 
    Fri., 11/9  V Girls Volleyball  Ansonia  Home - East Hampton HS
    [Directions] 
    W 3-1    Class S 1/4 Finals 
    Sat., 11/10  V Boys Cross Country  New England Championship  Away - Derryfield Park (Manchester, NH)
    [Directions] 
    TBA     
    Sat., 11/10  V Football  Morgan  Away - Peters Complex
    [Directions] 
    W 26-18  10:45 am Football 12:30 pm Cheer  2 buses Football and 1 bus Cheer 
    Sat., 11/10  V Girls Cross Country  New England Championship  Away - Derryfield Park (Manchester, NH)
    [Directions] 
    TBA     
    Sat., 11/10  V Girls Swimming and Diving  CIAC Class M Qualifying  Away - East Hartford
    [Directions] 
    5:55 p.m.  3:15 p.m.   
    Mon., 11/12  JV Football  Morgan  Home - CRHS Stadium Field & Track
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Mon., 11/12  V Girls Soccer  Old Lyme  Away - West Haven HS
    [Directions] 
    L 1-3    Class S State Tournament Semi-Finals 
    Tue., 11/13  V Girls Swimming and Diving  CIAC Class M Finals  Away - Wesleyan
    [Directions] 
    5th Place     
    Tue., 11/13  V Girls Volleyball  Lyman Memorial  Away - Glastonbury HS
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.  4:45 p.m.  Class S State Tournament Semi-Finals 
    Thu., 11/15  V Girls Swimming and Diving  CIAC Open Diving  Away - Middletown HS
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Sat., 11/17  JV Football  Guilford  Away - Kavanaugh Turf Field at GHS
    [Directions] 
    10:30 a.m.  9:00 am   
    Sat., 11/17  V Girls Swimming and Diving  CIAC Open Swimming  Away - Yale Univ.
    [Directions] 
    12:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 11/21  V Football  North Branford  Home - CRHS Stadium Field & Track
    [Directions] 
    W 29-8     
    Thu., 11/29  V Boys Ice Hockey  Newington Coop (Scrim.)  Home - DiLungo Rink
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 11/30  V Girls Basketball  Berlin Jamboree  Away - Berlin HS
     
    5:15 p.m.  3:30 p.m.   
    Sat., 12/1  V Boys Ice Hockey  Hamden (Scrim.)  Home - DiLungo Rink
    [Directions] 
    1:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 12/1  V Wrestling  Bacon Academy (Scrim.)  Away
    [Directions] 
    9:30 a.m.  8:30 a.m.   
    Tue., 12/4  V Boys Basketball  East Haven (Scrim.)  Away - East Haven HS
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.  4:00 p.m.   
    Tue., 12/4  V Girls Basketball  Lyman Memorial (Scrim.)  Away - Lyman Memorial HS - Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.  3:30 p.m.   
    Tue., 12/4  JV Girls Basketball  Lyman Memorial (Scrim.)  Away - Lyman Memorial HS
    [Directions] 
    TBA     
    Wed., 12/5  V Boys Ice Hockey  Glastonbury (Scrim.)  Home - DiLungo Rink
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 12/6  V Girls Basketball  Rocky Hill (Scrim.)  Away - Rocky Hill HS
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.  3:30 p.m.   
    Thu., 12/6  JV Girls Basketball  Rocky Hill (Scrim.)  Away - Rocky Hill HS
    [Directions] 
    TBA     
    Fri., 12/7  V Boys Basketball  Coventry (Scrim.)  Home - East Hampton HS
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Sat., 12/8  V Wrestling  Bacon Academy (Scrim.)  Away
    [Directions] 
    9:30 a.m.  8:30 a.m.   
    Tue., 12/11  V Girls Basketball  Haddam-Killingworth  Home - East Hampton HS
    [Directions] 
    W 61-22     
    Tue., 12/11  JV Girls Basketball  Haddam-Killingworth  Home - East Hampton HS
    [Directions] 
    W 18-17     
    Wed., 12/12  V Boys Basketball  Lyman Memorial (Scrim.)  Home - East Hampton HS
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 12/12  V Boys Ice Hockey  New Milford  Home - DiLungo Rink
    [Directions] 
    W 3-2     
    Wed., 12/12  V Boys Indoor Track  Shoreline Developmental Meet  Away - New Haven Athletic Center
     
    5:30 p.m.  3:30 p.m.   
    Wed., 12/12  V Wrestling  Notre Dame-West Haven  Home - Portland HS
    [Directions] 
    6:30 p.m.     
    Wed., 12/12  V Girls Indoor Track  Shoreline Developmental Meet  Away - New Haven Athletic Center
     
    5:30 p.m.  3:30 p.m.   
    Sat., 12/15  V Boys Ice Hockey  Farmington  Home - DiLungo Rink
    [Directions] 
    L 3-7     
    Sat., 12/15  V Wrestling  Pomperaug Tournament  Away
     
    10:00 a.m.  7:30 a.m.  Pomperaug Tournament 
    Sat., 12/15  V Girls Basketball  North Branford  Away - North Branford HS
    [Directions] 
    W 50-28  3:00 p.m.   
    Sat., 12/15  JV Girls Basketball  North Branford  Away - North Branford HS
    [Directions] 
    L 8-20     
    Mon., 12/17  V Boys Basketball  Old Saybrook  Home - East Hampton HS
    [Directions] 
    L 43-45     
    Mon., 12/17  JV Boys Basketball  Old Saybrook  Home - East Hampton HS
    [Directions] 
    W 47-46     
    Tue., 12/18  V Girls Basketball  Old Saybrook  Away - Old Saybrook HS
    [Directions] 
    W 59-16  3:30 p.m.   
    Tue., 12/18  JV Girls Basketball  Old Saybrook  Away - Old Saybrook HS
    [Directions] 
    L 14-16     
    Wed., 12/19  V Boys Ice Hockey  Woodstock Academy  Home - DiLungo Rink
    [Directions] 
    W 3-0     
    Wed., 12/19  V Wrestling  Ellis Tech  Home - Portland HS
    [Directions] 
    6:30 p.m.     
    Thu., 12/20  V Boys Basketball  Morgan  Away - Morgan HS
    [Directions] 
    L 43-55  4:15 p.m.   
    Thu., 12/20  JV Boys Basketball  Morgan  Away - Morgan HS
    [Directions] 
    L 36-46     
    Fri., 12/21  V Girls Basketball  Morgan  Home - East Hampton HS
    [Directions] 
    W 45-17     
    Fri., 12/21  JV Girls Basketball  Morgan  Home - East Hampton HS
    [Directions] 
    W 21-15     
    Sat., 12/22  FR Boys Basketball  Cromwell  Home - East Hampton HS
    [Directions] 
    W 42-35     
    Sat., 12/22  V Boys Ice Hockey  Staples  Away - Milford Ice Pavilion
    [Directions] 
    W 3-0  1pm   
    Sat., 12/22  V Wrestling  Rockville Duals  Away
     
    10:00 a.m.  8:00 a.m.   
    Thu., 12/27  V Boys Basketball  Valley Regional  Home - East Hampton HS
    [Directions] 
    L 41-51     
    Thu., 12/27  JV Boys Basketball  Valley Regional  Home - East Hampton HS
    [Directions] 
    L 35-45     
    Thu., 12/27  FR Boys Basketball  Coginchaug  Away - Coginchaug Regional HS
    [Directions] 
    W 50-46  5:30 p.m.   
    Thu., 12/27  V Boys Ice Hockey  Sheehan  Home - DiLungo Rink
    [Directions] 
    W 3-2     
    Thu., 12/27  V Wrestling  Plainville  Home - Portland HS
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 12/27  V Girls Basketball  Bolton  Home - East Hampton HS
    [Directions] 
    W 50-33    Non-Conference Game 
    Sat., 12/29  V Boys Basketball  North Branford  Home - East Hampton HS
    [Directions] 
    W 65-48  11:00 a.m.   
    Sat., 12/29  FR Boys Basketball  Westbrook  Home - East Hampton HS
    [Directions] 
    W 52-37     
    Sat., 12/29  V Boys Ice Hockey  Westhill-Stamford  Away - Terry Conners Ice Rink
    [Directions] 
    W 7-4  4:30pm  1125 Cove road stamford 06902 
    Sat., 12/29  V Wrestling  Killingly Duals  Away
     
    9:00 a.m.  7:00 a.m.  Killingly Duals 
    Sat., 12/29  V Girls Basketball  Valley Regional  Away - Valley Regional HS
    [Directions] 
    W 38-25  2:30 p.m.   
    Sat., 12/29  JV Girls Basketball  Valley Regional  Away - Valley Regional HS
    [Directions] 
    L 11-17     
    Wed., 1/2  V Boys Ice Hockey  Watertown-Pomperaug  Home - DiLungo Rink
    [Directions] 
    L 1-8     
    Thu., 1/3  V Boys Indoor Track  Shoreline Conference Meet #1  Away - New Haven Athletic Center
     
    5:30 p.m.  3:30 p.m.   
    Thu., 1/3  V Wrestling  Morgan  Away - Morgan HS
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.  4:45 p.m.   
    Thu., 1/3  V Girls Indoor Track  Shoreline Conference Meet #1  Away - New Haven Athletic Center
     
    5:30 p.m.  3:30 p.m.   
    Fri., 1/4  V Boys Basketball  Coginchaug  Home - East Hampton HS
    [Directions] 
    W 58-53     
    Fri., 1/4  JV Boys Basketball  Coginchaug  Home - East Hampton HS
    [Directions] 
    L 32-40     
    Fri., 1/4  V Girls Basketball  Coginchaug  Away - Coginchaug Regional HS
    [Directions] 
    W 26-23  3:30 p.m.   
    Sat., 1/5  FR Boys Basketball  Morgan  Away - Morgan HS
    [Directions] 
    W 45-38  2;30 p.m.   
    Sat., 1/5  V Boys Ice Hockey  Cheshire  Away - Wesleyan University Ice Rink
    [Directions] 
    L 1-2  4:15pm   
    Sat., 1/5  V Wrestling  Nonnewaug Tournament  Away
     
    9:30 a.m.  7:00 a.m.  Nonnewaug Tournament 
    Mon., 1/7  V Boys Basketball  Old Lyme  Away - Old Lyme HS
    [Directions] 
    L 29-70  4:00 p.m.   
    Mon., 1/7  JV Boys Basketball  Old Lyme  Away - Old Lyme HS
    [Directions] 
    W 59-34     
    Tue., 1/8  V Girls Basketball  Old Lyme  Home - East Hampton HS
    [Directions] 
    W 33-32     
    Tue., 1/8  JV Girls Basketball  Old Lyme  Home - East Hampton HS
    [Directions] 
    W 13-10     
    Wed., 1/9  V Boys Ice Hockey  North Haven  Home - DiLungo Rink
    [Directions] 
    T 2-2(OT)     
    Wed., 1/9  V Wrestling  Haddam-Killingworth  Home - Portland HS
    [Directions] 
    6:30 p.m.     
    Thu., 1/10  V Boys Basketball  Portland  Home - East Hampton HS
    [Directions] 
    W 53-48     
    Thu., 1/10  JV Boys Basketball  Portland  Home - East Hampton HS
    [Directions] 
    W 61-34     
    Fri., 1/11  V Girls Basketball  Portland  Away - Portland HS
    [Directions] 
    W 39-30  3:45 p.m.   
    Fri., 1/11  JV Girls Basketball  Portland  Away - Portland HS
    [Directions] 
    L 9-25     
    Sat., 1/12  FR Boys Basketball  Haddam-Killingworth  Home - East Hampton HS
    [Directions] 
    W 64-35     
    Sat., 1/12  V Boys Ice Hockey  West Haven  Home - DiLungo Rink
    [Directions] 
    L 3-7     
    Sat., 1/12  V Boys Indoor Track  Shoreline Coaches Invitational  Away - New Haven Athletic Center
     
    9:30 a.m.  7:45 a.m.   
    Sat., 1/12  V Wrestling  Lyman Memorial Tournament  Away
     
    9:00 a.m.  7:30 a.m.  Lyman Memorial Tournament 
    Sat., 1/12  V Girls Indoor Track  Shoreline Coaches Invitational  Away - New Haven Athletic Center
     
    9:30 a.m.  7:45 a.m.   
    Mon., 1/14  V Boys Basketball  Westbrook  Away - Westbrook HS Gym
    [Directions] 
    L 38-41  4:00 p.m.   
    Mon., 1/14  JV Boys Basketball  Westbrook  Away - Westbrook HS Gym
    [Directions] 
    W 61-32     
    Mon., 1/14  V Boys Indoor Track  Old Saybrook High School Invitational  Away - New Haven Athletic Center
     
    5:00 p.m.  3:00 p.m.   
    Mon., 1/14  V Girls Indoor Track  Old Saybrook Invitational  Away - New Haven Athletic Center
     
    5:00 p.m.  3:00 p.m.   
    Tue., 1/15  V Girls Basketball  Westbrook  Home - East Hampton HS
    [Directions] 
    W 50-36     
    Tue., 1/15  JV Girls Basketball  Westbrook  Home - East Hampton HS
    [Directions] 
    W 20-15     
    Wed., 1/16  V Boys Ice Hockey  Newtown/New Fairfield  Away - Danbury Ice Arena
    [Directions] 
    L 3-4(OT)  6pm   
    Wed., 1/16  V Wrestling  Nonnewaug  Away - Nonnewaug HS Gym
    [Directions] 
    6:30 p.m.  4:25 p.m.   
    Fri., 1/18  V Boys Basketball  Cromwell  Away - Jake Salafia Gymnasium @ Cromwell HS
    [Directions] 
    L 48-70  2:30 p.m.   
    Fri., 1/18  JV Boys Basketball  Cromwell  Away - Jake Salafia Gymnasium @ Cromwell HS
    [Directions] 
    L 55-66     
    Fri., 1/18  FR Boys Basketball  Cromwell  Away - Jake Salafia Gymnasium @ Cromwell HS
    [Directions] 
    W 41-26  2:30 p.m.   
    Fri., 1/18  V Boys Indoor Track  HK Invitational  Away - New Haven Athletic Center
     
    5:00 p.m.  3:00 p.m.   
    Fri., 1/18  V Girls Basketball  Cromwell  Home - East Hampton HS
    [Directions] 
    L 32-63     
    Fri., 1/18  V Girls Indoor Track  HK Invitational  Away - New Haven Athletic Center
     
    5:00 p.m.  3:00 p.m.   
    Sat., 1/19  FR Boys Basketball  Old Saybrook  Away - Old Saybrook HS
    [Directions] 
    W 48-42  8:45 a.m.   
    Sat., 1/19  V Boys Ice Hockey  Guilford  Away - East Haven Ice Rink
    [Directions] 
    L 1-5     
    Sat., 1/19  V Boys Indoor Track  East Coast Invitational  Away - Providence Career and Technical Academy
     
    TBA  TBA   
    Sat., 1/19  V Wrestling  Granby Duals  Away
     
    9:00 a.m.  7:00 a.m.   
    Sat., 1/19  V Girls Indoor Track  East Coast Invitational  Away - Providence Career and Technical HS
     
    TBA  TBA   
    Sat., 1/19  Miscellaneous Events  CT Classic  Away - Wolcott HS
     
    TBA     
    Tue., 1/22  V Boys Basketball  Hale Ray  Away - Hale-Ray HS
    [Directions] 
    W 72-40  2:30 p.m.   
    Tue., 1/22  JV Boys Basketball  Hale Ray  Away - Hale-Ray HS
    [Directions] 
    W 61-26     
    Tue., 1/22  V Girls Basketball  Hale Ray  Home - East Hampton HS
    [Directions] 
    W 66-14     
    Tue., 1/22  JV Girls Basketball  Hale Ray  Home - East Hampton HS
    [Directions] 
    W 22-10     
    Wed., 1/23  V Wrestling  Terryville  Home - Portland HS
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.    Senior Night 
    Thu., 1/24  V Girls Basketball  Old Lyme  Away - Old Lyme HS
    [Directions] 
    W 35-20  4:00 p.m.   
    Fri., 1/25  V Boys Indoor Track  Shoreline Conference Meet #2  Away - New Haven Athletic Center
     
    5:00 p.m.  3:00 p.m.   
    Fri., 1/25  V Girls Indoor Track  Shoreline Conference Meet #2  Away - New Haven Athletic Center
     
    5:00 p.m.  3:00 p.m.   
    Sat., 1/26  V Boys Basketball  Old Lyme  Home - East Hampton HS
    [Directions] 
    L 40-67     
    Sat., 1/26  JV Boys Basketball  Old Lyme  Home - East Hampton HS
    [Directions] 
    W 58-52     
    Sat., 1/26  FR Boys Basketball  Portland  Home - East Hampton HS
    [Directions] 
    W 64-53     
    Sat., 1/26  V Boys Ice Hockey  Milford Coop  Away - Milford Ice Pavilion
    [Directions] 
    W 4-3  11:30   
    Sat., 1/26  V Wrestling  Highlander Invitational  Home - Portland HS
    [Directions] 
    9:00 a.m.    Highlander Invitational 
    Sat., 1/26  Miscellaneous Events  Battle At St. Joe's  Away - Fairfield University
     
    TBA     
    Mon., 1/28  V Girls Basketball  Griswold  Away - GHS Gym
    [Directions] 
    W 47-18  3:30 p.m.  Non-Conference Game 
    Thu., 1/31  V Boys Ice Hockey  Hall-Southington  Home - DiLungo Rink
    [Directions] 
    L 4-5(OT)     
    Thu., 1/31  V Girls Basketball  Portland  Home - East Hampton HS
    [Directions] 
    W 48-33     
    Thu., 1/31  JV Girls Basketball  Portland  Home - East Hampton HS
    [Directions] 
    L 21-27     
    Fri., 2/1  V Boys Basketball  Portland  Away - Portland HS
    [Directions] 
    W 53-46  4:30 p.m.   
    Fri., 2/1  JV Boys Basketball  Portland  Away - Portland HS
    [Directions] 
    W 48-33     
    Fri., 2/1  FR Boys Basketball  Portland  Away - Portland HS
    [Directions] 
    L 39-53  2:30 p.m.   
    Sat., 2/2  V Boys Basketball  Aerospace  Away - Academy of Aerospace and Engineering
    [Directions] 
    W 63-47  10:45 a.m.  Non-Conference Game 
    Sat., 2/2  JV Boys Basketball  Aerospace  Away - Academy of Aerospace and Engineering
    [Directions] 
    W 48-42    Non-Conference Game 
    Sat., 2/2  V Boys Ice Hockey  Amity  Away - Bennett Rink - West Haven
    [Directions] 
    L 1-3  1:30pm   
    Sat., 2/2  V Boys Indoor Track  Shoreline Conference Championships  Away - New Haven Athletic Center
     
    10:00 a.m.  8:00 a.m.   
    Sat., 2/2  V Wrestling  Bacon Tourney  Away
     
    9:30 a.m.  7:45 a.m.   
    Sat., 2/2  V Girls Indoor Track  Shoreline Conference Championships  Away - New Haven Athletic Center
     
    10:00 a.m.  8:00 a.m.   
    Sat., 2/2  Miscellaneous Events  Compete for A Cure  Away - Torrington HS
     
    TBA     
    Mon., 2/4  V Wrestling  Thomaston/Holy Cross  Away - Thomaston H.S. Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.  4:00 p.m.   
    Mon., 2/4  V Girls Basketball  Hale Ray  Away - Hale-Ray HS
    [Directions] 
    W 70-24  4:00 p.m.   
    Mon., 2/4  JV Girls Basketball  Hale Ray  Away - Hale-Ray HS
    [Directions] 
    W 32-6     
    Tue., 2/5  V Boys Basketball  Hale Ray  Home - East Hampton HS
    [Directions] 
    W 80-52     
    Tue., 2/5  JV Boys Basketball  Hale Ray  Home - East Hampton HS
    [Directions] 
    W 48-35     
    Wed., 2/6  V Boys Ice Hockey  North Branford  Home - DiLungo Rink
    [Directions] 
    W 2-0     
    Wed., 2/6  V Wrestling  Gilbert  Away
    [Directions] 
    6:30 p.m.  4:30 p.m.   
    Wed., 2/6  V Girls Basketball  Woodstock Academy  Away - Alumni Fieldhouse Main Court
    [Directions] 
    L 26-30 OT  3:45 p.m.  Non Conference Game 
    Thu., 2/7  V Boys Indoor Track  CIAC Class S Championships  Away - Floyd Little Athletic Center-New Haven
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 2/7  V Girls Indoor Track  CIAC Class S Championships  Away - Floyd Little Athletic Center-New Haven
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 2/8  V Girls Basketball  Parish Hill  Away - Parish Hill
    [Directions] 
    W 58-23  3:30 p.m.  Non Conference Game 
    Sat., 2/9  FR Boys Basketball  Valley Regional  Away - Valley Regional HS
    [Directions] 
    W 60-46  9:45 a.m.   
    Sat., 2/9  V Boys Ice Hockey  Woodstock Academy  Away - Jahn Hockey Rink - Pomfret School
    [Directions] 
    T 3-3(OT)  5:00   
    Sat., 2/9  Miscellaneous Events  Shoreline Conference Championships  Away - TBA
     
    TBA     
    Mon., 2/11  V Boys Basketball  Old Saybrook  Away - Old Saybrook HS
    [Directions] 
    L 45-47  4:00 p.m.   
    Mon., 2/11  JV Boys Basketball  Old Saybrook  Away - Old Saybrook HS
    [Directions] 
    W 54-39     
    Mon., 2/11  V Girls Basketball  Old Saybrook  Home - East Hampton HS
    [Directions] 
    W 42-39    Senior Night 
    Mon., 2/11  JV Girls Basketball  Old Saybrook  Home - East Hampton HS
    [Directions] 
    L 17-22     
    Wed., 2/13  V Boys Basketball  Somers  Away - Somers HS
    [Directions] 
    L 33-59  3:30 p.m.  Non-Conference Game 
    Wed., 2/13  JV Boys Basketball  Somers  Away - Somers HS
    [Directions] 
    W 54-38     
    Wed., 2/13  V Boys Ice Hockey  Hall-Southington  Away - Veteran's Memorial Rink
    [Directions] 
    W 1-0  5:00   
    Wed., 2/13  V Girls Basketball  Westbrook  Away - Westbrook HS Gym
    [Directions] 
    W 35-34  3:45 p.m.   
    Wed., 2/13  JV Girls Basketball  Westbrook  Away - Westbrook HS Gym
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Fri., 2/15  V Boys Basketball  Westbrook  Home - East Hampton HS
    [Directions] 
    W 72-51     
    Fri., 2/15  JV Boys Basketball  Westbrook  Home - East Hampton HS
    [Directions] 
    W 60-35     
    Fri., 2/15  FR Boys Basketball  Coginchaug  Home - East Hampton HS
    [Directions] 
    W 38-34     
    Fri., 2/15  V Wrestling  CIAC Class S Championships  Away - Windham
    [Directions] 
    4:45 p.m.     
    Fri., 2/15  V Wrestling  CIAC Class S Tournament  Away
     
    TBA  1:30 p.m.  CIAC Class S Tournament 
    Sat., 2/16  V Boys Basketball  Wilcox Tech  Home - East Hampton HS
    [Directions] 
    L 52-78    Non-Conference Game 
    Sat., 2/16  JV Boys Basketball  Wilcox Tech  Home - East Hampton HS
    [Directions] 
    W 57-31     
    Sat., 2/16  FR Boys Basketball  Wilcox Tech  Home - East Hampton HS
    [Directions] 
    W 45-29     
    Sat., 2/16  V Boys Indoor Track  CIAC Open Championship  Away - Floyd Little Athletic Center-New Haven
    [Directions] 
    12:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 2/16  V Wrestling  CIAC Class S Championships  Away - Windham
    [Directions] 
    9:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 2/16  V Wrestling  CIAC Class S Tournament  Away
     
    TBA  7:00 a.m.  CIAC Class S Tournament 
    Sat., 2/16  V Girls Basketball  North Branford  Home - East Hampton HS
    [Directions] 
    W 43-32    Shoreline Conference 1/4 Finals 
    Sat., 2/16  V Girls Indoor Track  CIAC Open Championship  Away - Floyd Little Athletic Center-New Haven
    [Directions] 
    12:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 2/18  V Boys Basketball  North Branford  Away - North Branford HS
    [Directions] 
    W 82-59    Non Conference Game 
    Mon., 2/18  JV Boys Basketball  North Branford  Away - North Branford HS
    [Directions] 
    W 52-22     
    Tue., 2/19  V Girls Basketball  Morgan  Away - Cromwell HS
    [Directions] 
    W 30-23    Shoreline Conference Semi-Finals 
    Thu., 2/21  V Boys Basketball  Haddam-Killingworth  Away - Haddam Killingworth HS
    [Directions] 
    W 62-53  4:00 p.m.   
    Thu., 2/21  JV Boys Basketball  Haddam-Killingworth  Away - Haddam Killingworth HS
    [Directions] 
    W 40-34     
    Thu., 2/21  V Boys Ice Hockey  Branford  Home - DiLungo Rink
    [Directions] 
    L 1-4    Senior Night 
    Fri., 2/22  V Wrestling  CIAC Open Championship  Away - Floyd Little Athletic Center-New Haven
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.  11:00 a.m.   
    Fri., 2/22  V Wrestling  State Opens  Away
     
    TBA  TBA  State Opens 
    Fri., 2/22  V Girls Basketball  Cromwell  Away - Old Saybrook HS
    [Directions] 
    L 25-41    Shoreline Conference Finals 
    Sat., 2/23  V Boys Basketball  Valley Regional  Away - Valley Regional HS
    [Directions] 
    L 25-47  2:30 p.m.  Shoreline Conference 1/4 Finals 
    Sat., 2/23  V Boys Ice Hockey  Lyman Hall  Away - Northford Ice Pavilion
    [Directions] 
    L 1-4  4pm   
    Sat., 2/23  V Wrestling  CIAC Open Championship  Away - Floyd Little Athletic Center-New Haven
    [Directions] 
    9:00 a.m.  7:45 a.m.   
    Sat., 2/23  V Wrestling  State Opens  Away
     
    TBA  TBA  State Opens 
    Sat., 2/23  Miscellaneous Events  New England Open Cheer and Dance Championships  Away - East Haven HS
     
    TBA     
    Mon., 2/25  V Girls Basketball  Bolton  Home - East Hampton HS
    [Directions] 
    W 54-27    Class S State Tournament 1st Round 
    Thu., 2/28  V Girls Basketball  Coginchaug  Home - East Hampton HS
    [Directions] 
    W 39-30 OT    Class S State Tournament 2nd Round 
    Fri., 3/1  V Boys Ice Hockey  Trumbull  Away - Shelton Rinks
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.  2:30pm  @ Shelton Rinks 784 River Rd, Shelton, CT 06484(lower rink) $5 students $10 adults. 
    Sat., 3/2  V Boys Indoor Track  New England Championships  Away - Reggie Lewis Center - Boston, MA
     
    TBA     
    Sat., 3/2  V Girls Indoor Track  New England Championships  Away - Reggie Lewis Center - Boston, MA
     
    TBA     
    Sat., 3/2  Miscellaneous Events  CIAC State Championships  Away - New Haven Athletic Center
     
    TBA     
    Tue., 3/5  V Boys Ice Hockey  Watertown-Pomperaug  Away
    [Directions] 
    8:00 p.m.  5:30 pm  @Mays Rink (Taft) 
    Tue., 3/5  V Girls Basketball  Northwest Catholic  Home - East Hampton HS
    [Directions] 
    L 44-49    Class S State Tournament 1/4 Finals 
    Sat., 3/23  V Baseball  Watertown (Scrim.)  Away - Deland Field
    [Directions] 
    11:00 a.m.  9:00 a.m.   
    Mon., 3/25  V Baseball  HMTCA (Scrim.)  Away - Hyland Park
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  2:30 p.m.   
    Wed., 3/27  V Baseball  Wilcox Tech (Scrim.)  Away - Legion Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  2:30 p.m.   
    Thu., 3/28  V Softball  Vinal Tech (Scrim.)  Away - Vinal Tech Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  2:30 p.m.   
    Sat., 3/30  V Baseball  Middletown (Scrim.)  Away - Middletown HS
    [Directions] 
    10:00 a.m.  8:45 a.m.   
    Mon., 4/1  V Baseball  North Branford  Home - East Hampton HS
    [Directions] 
    L 0-17     
    Mon., 4/1  V Boys Tennis  Coginchaug  Away - Tennis Courts @ CRHS
    [Directions] 
    W 4-3  2:30 p.m.   
    Mon., 4/1  V Softball  North Branford  Home - East Hampton HS
    [Directions] 
    L 0-14     
    Mon., 4/1  V Girls Tennis  Coginchaug  Home - East Hampton HS
    [Directions] 
    L 2-5     
    Tue., 4/2  JV Baseball  North Branford  Away - North Branford HS
    [Directions] 
    L 2-8  2:30 p.m.   
    Wed., 4/3  V Baseball  Morgan  Away - Morgan HS
    [Directions] 
    L 1-10  2:30 p.m.   
    Wed., 4/3  V Boys Tennis  Old Lyme  Home - East Hampton HS
    [Directions] 
    L 1-6     
    Wed., 4/3  V Softball  Morgan  Away - Morgan HS
    [Directions] 
    L 1-15  2:30 p.m.   
    Wed., 4/3  V Girls Tennis  Old Lyme  Away - Old Lyme HS
    [Directions] 
    L 1-6  2:30 p.m.   
    Thu., 4/4  JV Baseball  Morgan  Home - East Hampton HS
    [Directions] 
    L 1-15     
    Thu., 4/4  V Boys Tennis  Old Saybrook  Away - Old Saybrook HS
    [Directions] 
    L 0-7  2:30 p.m.   
    Thu., 4/4  V Girls Tennis  Old Saybrook  Home - East Hampton HS
    [Directions] 
    L 3-4     
    Fri., 4/5  V Baseball  Haddam-Killingworth  Away - Haddam Killingworth HS
    [Directions] 
    L 0-2  2:30 p.m.   
    Fri., 4/5  V Softball  Haddam-Killingworth  Away - Haddam Killingworth HS
    [Directions] 
    L 1-13  2:30 p.m.   
    Sat., 4/6  JV Baseball  Haddam-Killingworth  Away - Haddam-Killingworth HS
    [Directions] 
    L 5-9     
    Sat., 4/6  V Boys Outdoor Track  Bellringer Invitational  Home - East Hampton HS
    [Directions] 
    9:30 a.m.     
    Sat., 4/6  V Girls Outdoor Track  Bellringer Invitational  Home - East Hampton HS
    [Directions] 
    9:30 a.m.     
    Tue., 4/9  V Boys Golf  Hale Ray  Home
    [Directions] 
    Hale Ray 176 East Hampton 212     
    Wed., 4/10  V Baseball  Cromwell  Away - Fran Monnes Baseball Field @ Cromwell HS
    [Directions] 
    L 4-14  2:30 p.m.   
    Wed., 4/10  V Boys Tennis  Westbrook  Home - East Hampton HS
    [Directions] 
    L 0-7     
    Wed., 4/10  V Softball  Cromwell  Away - Cromwell HS
    [Directions] 
    L 6-13  2:30 p.m.   
    Wed., 4/10  V Girls Tennis  Westbrook  Away - Westbrook HS/MS Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    L 0-7  2:30 p.m.   
    Thu., 4/11  V Baseball  Coginchaug  Home - East Hampton HS
    [Directions] 
    L 3-6     
    Thu., 4/11  V Girls Tennis  Portland  Away - Portland HS
    [Directions] 
    L 3-4  2:30 p.m.   
    Fri., 4/12  V Baseball  Westbrook  Away - Westbrook MS Field #6 - Baseball / Field Hockey
    [Directions] 
    L 7-8 8 innings  2:30 p.m.   
    Fri., 4/12  V Boys Tennis  Cromwell  Away - Watrous Park
    [Directions] 
    L 1-6  2:30 p.m.   
    Fri., 4/12  V Softball  Westbrook  Away - Westbrook HS Field #5 - Softball
    [Directions] 
    W 12-1  2:30 p.m.   
    Fri., 4/12  V Girls Tennis  Cromwell  Home - East Hampton HS
    [Directions] 
    W 4-3     
    Tue., 4/16  V Baseball  Old Lyme  Away - Old Lyme HS
    [Directions] 
    W 5-3     
    Tue., 4/16  V Boys Tennis  Haddam-Killingworth  Away - Haddam Killingworth HS
    [Directions] 
    W 7-0  9:45 a.m.   
    Tue., 4/16  V Girls Tennis  Haddam-Killingworth  Home - East Hampton HS
    [Directions] 
    W 5-2     
    Wed., 4/17  V Baseball  Old Saybrook  Away - Old Saybrook HS
    [Directions] 
    L 1-12  2:30 p.m.   
    Wed., 4/17  V Boys Tennis  North Branford  Away - North Branford HS
    [Directions] 
    W Forfeit  8:15 a.m.   
    Wed., 4/17  V Softball  Old Saybrook  Away - Old Saybrook HS
    [Directions] 
    W 24-16  2:30 p.m.   
    Wed., 4/17  V Girls Tennis  North Branford  Away - North Branford HS
    [Directions] 
    L 1-6  8:15 a.m.   
    Thu., 4/18  V Boys Tennis  Valley Regional  Away - Valley Regional HS
    [Directions] 
    L 2-5  2:30 p.m.   
    Thu., 4/18  V Softball  Old Lyme  Home - East Hampton HS
    [Directions] 
    L 5-8     
    Thu., 4/18  V Girls Tennis  Valley Regional  Home - East Hampton HS
    [Directions] 
    L 1-6     
    Fri., 4/19  V Baseball  Griswold  Home - East Hampton HS
    [Directions] 
    L 6-10    Non-Conference Game 
    Sat., 4/20  V Boys Outdoor Track  Patriot Games  Away - Coventry HS
     
    9:00 a.m.  7:00 a.m.  2 buses 
    Sat., 4/20  V Girls Outdoor Track  Patriot Games  Away - Coventry HS
     
    9:00 a.m.     
    Tue., 4/23  V Boys Golf  Coginchaug  Away - Lyman Orchards
    [Directions] 
    Coginchaug 150 East Hampton 212  1:30 p.m.   
    Tue., 4/23  V Boys Outdoor Track  North Branford, Haddam-Killingworth  Away - Haddam-Killingworth HS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  2:30 p.m.  2 buses 
    Tue., 4/23  V Boys Tennis  Morgan  Away - Morgan HS
    [Directions] 
    L 1-6  2:30 p.m.   
    Tue., 4/23  V Girls Outdoor Track  Haddam-Killingworth, North Branford  Away - Haddam-Killingworth HS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Tue., 4/23  V Softball  Hale Ray  Away - Hale-Ray HS, Lou Milardo Field
    [Directions] 
    L 6-18  2:30 p.m.   
    Tue., 4/23  V Girls Tennis  Morgan  Home - East Hampton HS
    [Directions] 
    W 4-3     
    Wed., 4/24  V Baseball  Portland  Away - Portland HS
    [Directions] 
    L 0-11  2:30 p.m.   
    Wed., 4/24  V Boys Golf  Valley Regional  Away - Black Hall CC
    [Directions] 
    East Hampton 221 Valley Regional 235  2:00 p.m.   
    Wed., 4/24  V Softball  Portland  Away - Nolan Field
    [Directions] 
    W 8-1  2:30 p.m.   
    Thu., 4/25  V Baseball  Valley Regional  Home - East Hampton HS
    [Directions] 
    L 2-6     
    Thu., 4/25  JV Baseball  Portland  Away - Portland HS
    [Directions] 
    L 8-9     
    Thu., 4/25  V Boys Golf  Cromwell  Home - Black Birch
    [Directions] 
    Cromwell 177 East Hampton 197     
    Thu., 4/25  V Softball  Valley Regional  Home - East Hampton HS
    [Directions] 
    L 2-6     
    Sat., 4/27  V Boys Outdoor Track  Staford Invitational  Away - Stafford HS
     
    11:00 a.m.  9:00 a.m.  2 Buses 
    Sat., 4/27  V Girls Outdoor Track  Stafford Invitational  Away - Stafford HS
     
    11:00 a.m.     
    Mon., 4/29  V Baseball  Old Lyme  Home - East Hampton HS
    [Directions] 
    L 2-4     
    Mon., 4/29  V Boys Tennis  Old Lyme  Away - Old Lyme HS
    [Directions] 
    L 0-7  2:30 p.m.   
    Mon., 4/29  V Softball  Old Lyme  Away - Old Lyme HS
    [Directions] 
    L 6-26  2:30 p.m.   
    Mon., 4/29  V Girls Tennis  Old Lyme  Home - East Hampton HS
    [Directions] 
    L 1-6     
    Tue., 4/30  JV Baseball  Old Lyme  Away - Old Lyme HS
    [Directions] 
    L 2-12     
    Tue., 4/30  V Boys Golf  North Branford  Home - Black Birch Country Club
    [Directions] 
    East Hampton 194 North Branford 215     
    Tue., 4/30  V Boys Outdoor Track  Portland, Westbrook  Home - East Hampton HS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Tue., 4/30  V Girls Outdoor Track  Portland, Westbrook  Home - East Hampton HS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Tue., 4/30  V Girls Tennis  Coginchaug  Away - Tennis Courts @ CRHS
    [Directions] 
    L 3-4  2:30 p.m.   
    Wed., 5/1  V Baseball  Hale Ray  Home - Legion Field
    [Directions] 
    L 1-14     
    Wed., 5/1  V Boys Tennis  Old Saybrook  Home - East Hampton HS
    [Directions] 
    L 2-5     
    Wed., 5/1  V Softball  Hale Ray  Home - East Hampton HS
    [Directions] 
    L 1-16     
    Wed., 5/1  V Girls Tennis  Old Saybrook  Away - Old Saybrook HS
    [Directions] 
    L 3-4  2:30 p.m.   
    Thu., 5/2  JV Baseball  Hale Ray  Away - Hale-Ray HS
    [Directions] 
    L 7-12  2:30 p.m.   
    Thu., 5/2  V Boys Golf  Haddam-Killingworth  Away - Black Birch
    [Directions] 
    Haddam-Killingworth 169 East Hampton 194     
    Fri., 5/3  V Boys Outdoor Track  Middletown Invitational  Away - Middletown HS
     
    3:30 p.m.  2:30 p.m.   
    Fri., 5/3  V Girls Outdoor Track  Middletown Invitational  Away - Middletown HS
     
    3:30 p.m.     
    Sat., 5/4  V Boys Outdoor Track  Middletown Invitational  Away - Middletown HS
     
    9:00 a.m.  8:00 a.m.   
    Sat., 5/4  V Girls Outdoor Track  Middletown Invitational  Away - Middletown HS
     
    9:00 a.m.     
    Mon., 5/6  V Boys Tennis  Westbrook  Away - Westbrook HS/MS Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    L 0-7  2:30 p.m.   
    Mon., 5/6  V Softball  Old Saybrook  Home - East Hampton HS
    [Directions] 
    W 13-7     
    Mon., 5/6  V Girls Tennis  Westbrook  Home - East Hampton HS
    [Directions] 
    L 0-7     
    Tue., 5/7  V Baseball  Stafford  Away - Arute Baseball Fields off of Levinthal Run
    [Directions] 
    L 3-14  2:30 p.m.  Non-Conference Game 
    Tue., 5/7  V Boys Golf  Morgan  Home - Black Birch Country Club
    [Directions] 
    Morgan 179 East Hampton 208     
    Tue., 5/7  V Boys Outdoor Track  Hale Ray, Valley Regional  Home - East Hampton HS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Tue., 5/7  V Boys Tennis  Coginchaug  Home - East Hampton HS
    [Directions] 
    W 5-2     
    Tue., 5/7  V Girls Outdoor Track  Hale Ray, Valley Regional  Home - East Hampton HS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Tue., 5/7  V Softball  Westbrook  Home - East Hampton HS
    [Directions] 
    W 17-5     
    Wed., 5/8  V Boys Golf  Portland  Home
    [Directions] 
    Portland 158 East Hampton 206     
    Wed., 5/8  V Boys Tennis  Cromwell  Home - East Hampton HS
    [Directions] 
    L 1-6     
    Wed., 5/8  V Softball  Portland  Home - East Hampton HS
    [Directions] 
    W 15-5     
    Wed., 5/8  V Girls Tennis  Cromwell  Away - Watrous Park
    [Directions] 
    L 3-4  2:30 p.m.   
    Thu., 5/9  V Baseball  Rockville  Away - RHS Upper field
    [Directions] 
    L 2-17  2:30 p.m.  Non-Conference Game 
    Thu., 5/9  V Boys Golf  Old Saybrook  Away - Fenwick
    [Directions] 
    Old Saybrook 156 East Hampton 209  2:00 p.m.   
    Thu., 5/9  V Softball  Coginchaug  Home - East Hampton HS
    [Directions] 
    L 0-13     
    Fri., 5/10  JV Baseball  Rockville  Away - RHS Lower Field
    [Directions] 
    L 0-1     
    Fri., 5/10  V Boys Outdoor Track  Runninn Rams Invitational  Away - Old Saybrook HS
     
    3:45 p.m.  2:30 p.m.  2 buses 
    Fri., 5/10  V Girls Outdoor Track  Runnin Rams Invitational  Away - Old Saybrook HS
     
    3:45 p.m.     
    Fri., 5/10  V Softball  Wilcox Tech  Home - East Hampton HS
    [Directions] 
    W 14-6    Non-Conference Game 
    Sat., 5/11  JV Baseball  Portland  Away - Portland HS
    [Directions] 
    W 7-6  2:30 p.m.   
    Tue., 5/14  V Baseball  Hale Ray  Away - Memorial Field, Neptune Avenue, AKA Legion Field
    [Directions] 
    L 0-7  2:30 p.m.   
    Tue., 5/14  V Boys Golf  Old Lyme  Away - Black Hall Club Old Lyme
    [Directions] 
    Old Lyme 178 East Hampton 225  2:00 p.m.   
    Tue., 5/14  V Boys Tennis  Haddam-Killingworth  Away - Haddam-Killingworth HS
    [Directions] 
    W 5-2     
    Tue., 5/14  V Girls Tennis  Portland  Home - East Hampton HS
    [Directions] 
    W 6-1     
    Wed., 5/15  V Baseball  Portland  Home - Portland HS
    [Directions] 
    L 3-10     
    Wed., 5/15  V Boys Outdoor Track  Shoreline Novice Meet  Away - Haddam-Killingworth HS
     
    3:45 p.m.  2:30 p.m.  2 buses 
    Wed., 5/15  V Boys Tennis  Valley Regional  Home - East Hampton HS
    [Directions] 
    W 4-3     
    Wed., 5/15  V Girls Outdoor Track  Shoreline Novice Meet  Away - Haddam-Killingworth HS
     
    3:45 p.m.     
    Wed., 5/15  V Girls Tennis  Valley Regional  Away - Valley Regional HS
    [Directions] 
    L 2-5  2:30 p.m.   
    Thu., 5/16  V Baseball  Canton  Home - Portland HS
    [Directions] 
    L 6-8    Non-Conference Game 
    Thu., 5/16  V Boys Golf  Hale Ray, Haddam-Killingworth  Away
    [Directions] 
    Hale Ray 177 Haddam-Killingworth 189 East Hampton 232    Non-Conference 
    Thu., 5/16  V Boys Tennis  Morgan  Home - East Hampton HS
    [Directions] 
    L 0-7     
    Thu., 5/16  V Softball  Wilcox Tech  Away - Wilcox Tech School Field
    [Directions] 
    L 4-11  2:30 p.m.  Non-Conference Game 
    Thu., 5/16  V Girls Tennis  North Branford  Away - North Branford HS
    [Directions] 
    L 2-5     
    Thu., 5/16  V Girls Tennis  Morgan  Away - Morgan HS
    [Directions] 
    L 2-5  2:30 p.m.   
    Fri., 5/17  V Baseball  Old Saybrook  Home - Portland HS
    [Directions] 
    L 2-6     
    Fri., 5/17  V Girls Tennis  Haddam-Killingworth  Away - Haddam Killingworth HS
    [Directions] 
    W 6-1  2:30 p.m.   
    Sat., 5/18  JV Baseball  Old Saybrook  Away - Old Saybrook HS
    [Directions] 
    L 2-9     
    Mon., 5/20  V Baseball  Westbrook  Home - East Hampton HS
    [Directions] 
    L 1-11     
    Tue., 5/21  JV Baseball  Haddam-Killingworth  Home - East Hampton HS
    [Directions] 
    L 4-14     
    Tue., 5/21  V Boys Golf  Haddam-Killingworth  Home - Black Birch Country Club
    [Directions] 
    Haddam-Killingworth 177 East Hampton 209    Non-Conference 
    Wed., 5/22  V Boys Golf  Shoreline Conference Tournament  Away - Stanley Golf Course
     
    9:00 a.m.  7:15 a.m.   
    Wed., 5/22  V Boys Outdoor Track  Shoreline Conference Championships  Away - Coginchaug HS
     
    2:00 p.m.  TBA  2 Buses 
    Wed., 5/22  V Girls Outdoor Track  Shoreline Conference Championships  Away - Coginchaug HS
     
    2:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 5/23  JV Baseball  Hale Ray  Home - East Hampton HS
    [Directions] 
    W 4-3     
    Thu., 5/30  JV Baseball  Westbrook  Away - Westbrook HS Field #7 - Baseball / Field Hockey
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled  8:30 a.m.   
    Thu., 5/30  V Boys Outdoor Track  CIAC Class S Championship  Away - Willow Brook Park
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 5/30  V Girls Outdoor Track  CIAC Class S Championship  Away - Willow Brook Park
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 6/3  V Boys Outdoor Track  CIAC Open Championship  Away - Willow Brook Park
    [Directions] 
    2:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 6/3  V Girls Outdoor Track  CIAC Open Championship  Away - Willow Brook Park
    [Directions] 
    2:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 6/8  V Boys Outdoor Track  New England Championship  Away - Thornton Academy, Saco, ME
    [Directions] 
    TBA     
    Sat., 6/8  V Girls Outdoor Track  New England Championship  Away - Thornton Academy, Saco, ME
    [Directions] 
    TBA     
    Tue., 6/11  V Boys Outdoor Track  CIAC Decathlon Champ.  Away - Manchester
    [Directions] 
    11:00 a.m.     
    Tue., 6/11  V Girls Outdoor Track  CIAC Heptathlon/Hammer/Steeplechase Champ.  Away - Manchester
    [Directions] 
    11:30 a.m.     
    Wed., 6/12  V Boys Outdoor Track  CIAC Decathlon/Hammer/Steeplechase Champ.  Away - Manchester
    [Directions] 
    11:00 a.m.     
    Wed., 6/12  V Girls Outdoor Track  CIAC Heptathlon Champ.  Away - Manchester
    [Directions] 
    11:00 a.m.