Immaculate 2018-19 Athletic Events Schedule
672 Events Listed
  • Sport(s): All
  • Level(s): All

    || Go Back ||

  • Date Sport Opponent H/A-Facility Time Result Note
    TBA  JV Baseball  New Milford  Home - Immaculate
    [Directions] 
    4:15 p.m.     
    TBA  JV Baseball  Weston  Home - Immaculate
    [Directions] 
    TBA     
    TBA  JV Baseball  Masuk  Home - Immaculate
    [Directions] 
    TBA     
    TBA  JV Baseball  Notre Dame-Fairfield  Home - Immaculate
    [Directions] 
    TBA     
    TBA  JV Baseball  New Fairfield  Away - NFHS Baseball Field
    [Directions] 
    TBA     
    TBA  JV Baseball  Brookfield  Away - H.H.E.S. Baseball Field
    [Directions] 
    TBA     
    TBA  JV Baseball  Stratford  Home - Immaculate
    [Directions] 
    TBA     
    TBA  JV Baseball  Bethel  Away - Hunt Field at Bethel HS
    [Directions] 
    TBA     
    TBA  V Football  Northwest Catholic (Scrim.)  Away - Northwest Catholic HS
    [Directions] 
    TBA     
    TBA  V Boys Soccer  Abbott Tech (Scrim.)  Away - Stephen A. Kaplanis Field, Broadview MS
    [Directions] 
    TBA     
    TBA  JV Boys Soccer  Masuk  Home - Immaculate HS
    [Directions] 
    10:00 a.m.     
    TBA  JV Boys Soccer  Bunnell  Away - Bunnell Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    TBA     
    TBA  JV Boys Soccer  Weston  Home - Immaculate HS
    [Directions] 
    TBA     
    TBA  V Boys Tennis  Abbott Tech  Home - O'Neill Center, WCSU, Danbury
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled  Cancelled   
    TBA  V Boys Tennis  Stratford  Away - Flood M.S. Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled  Cancelled   
    TBA  FR Girls Basketball  Notre Dame-Fairfield  Home - Immaculate HS
    [Directions] 
    TBA     
    TBA  JV Field Hockey  Newtown  Away - Blue and Gold Stadium
    [Directions] 
    TBA     
    TBA  JV Field Hockey  Brookfield  Home - Mustang Valley
    [Directions] 
    TBA     
    TBA  JV Girls Lacrosse  New Fairfield  Away - Rebel Turf
    [Directions] 
    TBA     
    TBA  JV Girls Soccer  Masuk  Away - Masuk Middle Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    TBA  JV Girls Soccer  Bunnell  Home - Immaculate HS
    [Directions] 
    TBA     
    TBA  FR Girls Volleyball  Stratford  Away - Needham Memorial Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    TBA     
    TBA  FR Girls Volleyball  Stratford  Home
    [Directions] 
    TBA     
    Sun., 8/26  V Field Hockey  Jamboree  Home - Immaculate HS
    [Directions] 
    12:00 p.m.    12-4 p.m. 
    Sun., 8/26  V Girls Soccer  Newtown (Scrim.)  Away - TBA
    [Directions] 
    TBA    No Bus 
    Wed., 8/29  V Field Hockey  Ursuline -NY  Away - Mustang Valley
     
    4:30 p.m.    Ursaline Field Hockey Scrimmage 
    Thu., 8/30  V Boys Soccer  Kennedy Catholic-Somers (NY) (Scrim.)  Away
     
    6:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 8/30  V Field Hockey  New Rochelle (NY) (Scrim.)  Away
     
    4:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 8/31  V Field Hockey  Farmington (Scrim.)  Away
    [Directions] 
    TBA     
    Fri., 8/31  V Girls Soccer  St. Joseph (Scrim.)  Home - Mustang Valley
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 9/1  V Field Hockey  Norwalk (Scrim.)  Away
    [Directions] 
    12:00 p.m.    JV on same bus, to be dropped off at Nathan Hale Middle School 
    Mon., 9/3  V Girls Soccer  Danbury (Scrim.)  Away - Danbury HS Stadium Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    10:00 a.m.    No Bus 
    Wed., 9/5  V Girls Volleyball  Staples (Scrim.)  Away
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.     
    Fri., 9/7  V Football  Cheney Tech  Away - Cheney Tech
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.  L 8-28  CTC 
    Fri., 9/7  V Field Hockey  Masuk  Home - Mustang Valley
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.  W 5-0   
    Fri., 9/7  V Girls Swimming and Diving  Brookfield  Away - The Y.M.C.A.
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.  Brookfield (96) Immaculate/Bethel(61)  No Bus 
    Fri., 9/7  V Girls Volleyball  Newtown  Home - Immaculate HS
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  L 0-3   
    Fri., 9/7  JV Girls Volleyball  Newtown  Home - Immaculate HS
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Sat., 9/8  V Field Hockey  Kennedy Catholic-Somers (NY)  Away
     
    1:00 p.m.  W 8-0   
    Sat., 9/8  V Girls Soccer  Hamden  Away - HHS Turf Field #2
    [Directions] 
    12:00 p.m.  W 3-2  NON LEAGUE 
    Sat., 9/8  JV Girls Soccer  Hamden  Away - HHS Turf Field #2
    [Directions] 
    2:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 9/10  JV Football  Cheney Tech  Home - Mustang Valley, Immaculate HS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Tue., 9/11  V Boys Cross Country  Brookfield, Notre Dame-Fairfield  Away - BHS Track
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 9/11  V Boys Soccer  Bethel  Away - Rourke Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  L 0-3   
    Tue., 9/11  V Girls Cross Country  Brookfield, Notre Dame-Fairfield  Away - BHS Track
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.     
    Tue., 9/11  V Girls Soccer  Bethel  Home - Mustang Valley
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  W 3-0   
    Tue., 9/11  V Girls Swimming and Diving  Weston  Away - Weston MS Pool
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  Weston (96) Immaculate/Bethel (75)   
    Tue., 9/11  FR Girls Volleyball  Pomperaug  Home
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Wed., 9/12  V Field Hockey  Stamford  Away - Stamford HS
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.  W 6-1   
    Wed., 9/12  JV Field Hockey  Stamford  Away - Stamford HS
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled  Cancelled   
    Wed., 9/12  JV Girls Soccer  Brookfield  Home - Immaculate HS
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 9/12  V Girls Volleyball  Brookfield  Home - Immaculate HS
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.  L 1-3  Non-League 
    Wed., 9/12  JV Girls Volleyball  Brookfield  Home - Immaculate HS
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 9/13  V Boys Soccer  Brookfield  Away - BHS Stadium Field
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.  L 3-5   
    Thu., 9/13  JV Boys Soccer  Brookfield  Away - BHS Stadium Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 9/13  V Girls Soccer  Brookfield  Home - Mustang Valley
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  W 3-0   
    Thu., 9/13  FR Girls Volleyball  New Milford  Away - New Milford HS
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 9/14  V Football  Vinal/Goodwin/Whitney  Away - Pat Kidney Field Woodrow Wilson MS
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.  W 42-24  CTC 
    Fri., 9/14  V Boys Soccer  Bassick  Home - Mustang Valley
    [Directions] 
    4:15 p.m.  L 1-3  NON LEAGUE 
    Fri., 9/14  V Girls Soccer  Masuk  Away - Benedict Stadium Field @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  L 0-2   
    Fri., 9/14  V Girls Swimming and Diving  Masuk  Home - O'Neill Center, WCSU, Danbury
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.  Masuk (93) Immaculate/Bethel (75)   
    Fri., 9/14  V Girls Volleyball  Kolbe Cathedral  Away - Kolbe Cathedral Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.  W 3-0  Non-League 
    Fri., 9/14  JV Girls Volleyball  Kolbe Cathedral  Away - Kolbe Cathedral Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 9/17  V Boys Cross Country  Weston, New Fairfield, Masuk  Away
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 9/17  JV Football  Vinal/Goodwin/Whitney  Home - Mustang Valley, Immaculate HS
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 9/17  V Boys Soccer  Stratford  Away - Penders Field
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.  W 4-2   
    Mon., 9/17  JV Boys Soccer  Stratford  Away - Penders Field
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 9/17  V Girls Cross Country  Weston, New Fairfield, Masuk  Away
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.     
    Mon., 9/17  V Field Hockey  Watertown  Away - John J. Mills Complex @ Watertown HS
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.  W 4-0   
    Mon., 9/17  JV Field Hockey  Watertown  Away - John J. Mills Complex @ Watertown HS
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Mon., 9/17  V Girls Volleyball  Bethel  Away - Bethel HS
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.  W 3-2  Non-League 
    Mon., 9/17  JV Girls Volleyball  Bethel  Away - Bethel HS
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 9/17  FR Girls Volleyball  Masuk  Home
    [Directions] 
    4:15 p.m.     
    Thu., 9/20  V Field Hockey  New Milford  Home - Mustang Valley
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  W 1-0   
    Thu., 9/20  JV Field Hockey  New Milford  Home
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Thu., 9/20  V Girls Soccer  Pomperaug  Away - Sports Complex & Track
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.  T 0-0   
    Thu., 9/20  JV Girls Soccer  Pomperaug  Away - PHS Soccer Field
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 9/21  V Boys Cross Country  Manchester Invite, NH- Top 8  Away
     
    9:00 a.m.     
    Fri., 9/21  V Boys Soccer  Pomperaug  Home - Mustang Valley
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  L 0-2   
    Fri., 9/21  JV Boys Soccer  Pomperaug  Home - Immaculate HS
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 9/21  V Girls Cross Country  Manchester Invite, NH  Away
     
    9:00 a.m.     
    Fri., 9/21  V Girls Volleyball  Bethel  Home - Immaculate HS
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.  W 3-2   
    Fri., 9/21  JV Girls Volleyball  Bethel  Home - Immaculate HS
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 9/22  V Boys Cross Country  Manchester Invite, NH- Top 8  Away
     
    9:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 9/22  V Football  Prince Tech  Home - Mustang Valley, Immaculate HS
    [Directions] 
    1:00 p.m.  W 14-12  CTC 
    Sat., 9/22  V Girls Cross Country  Manchester Invite, NH  Away
     
    9:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 9/22  V Field Hockey  Norwich Free Academy  Away - NFA Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    1:00 p.m.  W 9-0   
    Sat., 9/22  V Girls Swimming and Diving  Saint Joseph Catholic Swimming Invitational  Away - Saint Joseph University
     
    10:00 a.m.     
    Mon., 9/24  V Girls Swimming and Diving  Bunnell  Home - O'Neill Center, WCSU, Danbury
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.     
    Mon., 9/24  V Girls Volleyball  Weston  Away - WHS Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.  L 1-3   
    Mon., 9/24  JV Girls Volleyball  Weston  Away - WHS Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 9/26  V Boys Soccer  Bunnell  Away - Bunnell Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.  W 4-1   
    Wed., 9/26  JV Boys Soccer  Kennedy Catholic-Somers (NY)  Home - Immaculate HS
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled  Cancelled   
    Wed., 9/26  V Girls Soccer  Bunnell  Home - Mustang Valley
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  W 4-0   
    Wed., 9/26  FR Girls Volleyball  Newtown  Away
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Thu., 9/27  V Boys Soccer  Kolbe Cathedral  Away - Veterans Park
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  W 6-0   
    Thu., 9/27  V Girls Soccer  Kolbe Cathedral  Home - Mustang Valley
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  W 10-3   
    Thu., 9/27  V Girls Volleyball  Bassick  Away - Bassick Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.  W 3-0   
    Thu., 9/27  JV Girls Volleyball  Bassick  Away - Bassick Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 9/28  V Boys Cross Country  Joel Barlow, Kolbe Cathedral  Home - Tarrywile
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 9/28  V Girls Cross Country  Joel Barlow, Kolbe Cathedral  Home - Tarrywile
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.     
    Fri., 9/28  V Field Hockey  Joel Barlow  Away - Field I (Stadium)
    [Directions] 
    6:45 p.m.  W 4-1   
    Fri., 9/28  JV Field Hockey  Joel Barlow  Away - Field I (Stadium)
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Fri., 9/28  V Girls Volleyball  Bunnell  Away - Bunnell
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.  W 3-1   
    Fri., 9/28  JV Girls Volleyball  Bunnell  Away - Bunnell
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 9/29  V Football  Platt Tech  Away - foran
    [Directions] 
    12:00 p.m.  W 44-18  CTC 
    Sat., 9/29  V Boys Soccer  Masuk  Home - Mustang Valley
    [Directions] 
    10:00 a.m.  L 1-5   
    Sat., 9/29  V Field Hockey  Thomaston  Away - Thomaston H.S. Field
    [Directions] 
    11:00 a.m.  W 3-0   
    Sat., 9/29  JV Field Hockey  Thomaston  Away - Thomaston H.S. Field
    [Directions] 
    12:30 p.m.     
    Sat., 9/29  V Girls Soccer  Joel Barlow  Away - Field J (competition field)
    [Directions] 
    2:00 p.m.  W 2-1   
    Sat., 9/29  FR Girls Volleyball  New Fairfield  Home
    [Directions] 
    10:00 a.m.     
    Mon., 10/1  JV Football  Platt Tech  Home - Mustang Valley, Immaculate HS
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled  Cancelled   
    Mon., 10/1  V Field Hockey  Masuk  Away - Benedict Stadium Field @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    6:30 p.m.  W 3-1   
    Mon., 10/1  JV Field Hockey  Masuk  Away - Benedict Stadium Field @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 10/1  V Girls Swimming and Diving  Joel Barlow  Home - O'Neill Center, WCSU, Danbury
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.     
    Mon., 10/1  V Girls Volleyball  Joel Barlow  Away - JBHS Lower Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.  L 0-3   
    Mon., 10/1  JV Girls Volleyball  Joel Barlow  Away - JBHS Lower Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 10/1  FR Girls Volleyball  Brookfield  Away - BHS Small Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:15 p.m.     
    Tue., 10/2  V Girls Cross Country  Stratford  Away
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 10/2  JV Girls Soccer  New Milford  Away - New Milford HS
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 10/3  V Girls Soccer  Hamden  Home - Mustang Valley
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  W 2-0  NON LEAGUE 
    Wed., 10/3  JV Girls Soccer  Hamden  Home - Immaculate HS
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled  Cancelled   
    Wed., 10/3  V Girls Swimming and Diving  New Milford  Home - O'Neill Center, WCSU, Danbury
    [Directions] 
    6:30 p.m.     
    Wed., 10/3  V Girls Volleyball  Kolbe Cathedral  Home - Immaculate HS
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.  W 3-0   
    Wed., 10/3  JV Girls Volleyball  Kolbe Cathedral  Home - Immaculate HS
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 10/3  FR Girls Volleyball  Weston  Away - WHS Old Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Thu., 10/4  V Boys Soccer  New Milford  Home - Immaculate HS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  W 3-1   
    Thu., 10/4  JV Boys Soccer  New Milford  Home - Immaculate HS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Thu., 10/4  V Field Hockey  New Fairfield  Away - Rebel Turf
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.  W 2-1   
    Thu., 10/4  JV Field Hockey  New Fairfield  Away - Rebel Turf
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Fri., 10/5  V Boys Soccer  New Fairfield  Away - Rebel Turf
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.  W 3-2   
    Fri., 10/5  JV Boys Soccer  New Fairfield  Away - Rebel Turf
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 10/5  V Girls Soccer  New Fairfield  Home - Mustang Valley
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  W 1-0   
    Fri., 10/5  V Girls Volleyball  Notre Dame-Fairfield  Away - Sister Marion Rielly Auditorium at Notre Dame
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.  W 3-1   
    Fri., 10/5  JV Girls Volleyball  Notre Dame-Fairfield  Away - Sister Marion Rielly Auditorium at Notre Dame
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 10/6  V Boys Cross Country  Wickham Invite, Wickham Park, Manchester  Away - Wickham Park, Manchester
     
    9:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 10/6  V Football  Bullard Havens Tech  Away - Kennedy Stadium
    [Directions] 
    2:30 p.m.  L 8-14  CTC 
    Sat., 10/6  JV Boys Soccer  Kennedy Catholic-Somers (NY)  Home - Mustang Valley
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled  Cancelled   
    Sat., 10/6  V Girls Cross Country  Wickham Invite, Wickham Park, Manchester  Away
     
    9:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 10/6  V Girls Soccer  Stratford  Home - Mustang Valley
    [Directions] 
    2:30 p.m.  W 6-0   
    Sat., 10/6  JV Girls Soccer  Stratford  Home - Immaculate HS
    [Directions] 
    2:30 p.m.     
    Sat., 10/6  FR Girls Volleyball  Pomperaug  Away
    [Directions] 
    10:00 a.m.     
    Mon., 10/8  JV Football  Bullard Havens Tech  Home - Mustang Valley, Immaculate HS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Mon., 10/8  V Field Hockey  Weston  Home - Mustang Valley
    [Directions] 
    11:30 p.m.  W 2-0   
    Mon., 10/8  JV Field Hockey  Weston  Home - Mustang Valley
    [Directions] 
    10:00 a.m.     
    Mon., 10/8  V Girls Soccer  New Milford  Away - New Milford HS
    [Directions] 
    10:00 a.m.  W 4-1   
    Mon., 10/8  V Girls Swimming and Diving  New Fairfield  Home - O'Neill Center, WCSU, Danbury
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.     
    Tue., 10/9  V Boys Cross Country  Newtown, Bethel, Pomperaug  Away - Bethel HS
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 10/9  V Boys Soccer  Newtown  Home - Immaculate HS
    [Directions] 
    4:15 p.m.  L 0-2   
    Tue., 10/9  JV Boys Soccer  Newtown  Home - Immaculate HS
    [Directions] 
    4:15 p.m.     
    Tue., 10/9  V Girls Cross Country  Pomperaug, Newtown, Bethel  Away - Bethel HS
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.     
    Tue., 10/9  V Girls Cross Country  Bethel  Away
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 10/9  V Field Hockey  Bethel  Home - Rogers Park
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  W 7-0   
    Tue., 10/9  JV Field Hockey  Bethel  Home - Rogers Park
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 10/9  V Girls Soccer  Newtown  Away - Blue and Gold Stadium
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.  L 1-2   
    Tue., 10/9  JV Girls Soccer  Newtown  Away - Blue and Gold Stadium
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 10/9  V Girls Volleyball  Brien McMahon  Away - Brien McMahon HS
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.  L 1-3   
    Tue., 10/9  JV Girls Volleyball  Brien McMahon  Away - Brien McMahon HS
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 10/10  V Girls Volleyball  New Milford  Away - New Milford HS
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.  L 2-3   
    Wed., 10/10  JV Girls Volleyball  New Milford  Away - New Milford HS
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 10/11  V Girls Swimming and Diving  Stratford  Away
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.     
    Fri., 10/12  V Boys Soccer  Harding  Away - Harding HS-John L. Lewis Memorial Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  W 5-1  NON LEAGUE 
    Fri., 10/12  V Girls Soccer  Weston  Away - WHS Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.  L 1-2   
    Fri., 10/12  JV Girls Soccer  Weston  Away - WHS Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 10/12  V Girls Swimming and Diving  Newtown  Away - Newtown HS Pool
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 10/12  V Girls Volleyball  New Fairfield  Home - Immaculate HS
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.  W 3-0   
    Fri., 10/12  JV Girls Volleyball  New Fairfield  Home - Immaculate HS
    [Directions] 
    4:15 p.m.     
    Sat., 10/13  V Boys Soccer  Weston  Home - Mustang Valley
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.  T 1-1   
    Sat., 10/13  V Field Hockey  Brookfield  Home - Mustang Valley
    [Directions] 
    2:00 p.m.  W 6-0   
    Sat., 10/13  V Girls Soccer  Notre Dame-Fairfield  Home - Mustang Valley
    [Directions] 
    11:00 a.m.  W 1-0   
    Sat., 10/13  FR Girls Volleyball  Newtown  Home
    [Directions] 
    10:00 a.m.     
    Sun., 10/14  V Field Hockey  Newtown  Away - Blue and Gold Stadium
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.  OT-L 1-2   
    Mon., 10/15  V Girls Volleyball  Stratford  Home - Immaculate HS
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.  L 1-3   
    Mon., 10/15  JV Girls Volleyball  Stratford  Home - Immaculate HS
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Mon., 10/15  FR Girls Volleyball  New Milford  Home
    [Directions] 
    4:15 p.m.     
    Tue., 10/16  V Boys Soccer  Notre Dame-Fairfield  Away - Park Avenue Field at Notre Dame
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  W 5-0   
    Tue., 10/16  V Field Hockey  Pomperaug  Home - Mustang Valley
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.  L 1-2  Night Game 
    Tue., 10/16  JV Field Hockey  Pomperaug  Home
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Tue., 10/16  V Girls Swimming and Diving  Pomperaug  Away - PHS Pool
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 10/17  V Boys Cross Country  SWC Championship  Away - Bethel
     
    4:35 p.m.     
    Wed., 10/17  V Girls Cross Country  Bethel  Away
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 10/17  V Girls Cross Country  SWC Championship  Away - Bethel
     
    4:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 10/17  V Girls Volleyball  Masuk  Away - David Strong Gymnasium @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.  L 0-3   
    Wed., 10/17  JV Girls Volleyball  Masuk  Away - David Strong Gymnasium @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 10/18  V Boys Soccer  Joel Barlow  Home - Mustang Valley
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.  L 0-1   
    Thu., 10/18  JV Boys Soccer  Joel Barlow  Home - Immaculate HS
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled  Cancelled   
    Thu., 10/18  JV Girls Soccer  Joel Barlow  Away - Field J (competition field)
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 10/18  FR Girls Volleyball  Brookfield  Home - Immaculate HS
    [Directions] 
    4:15 p.m.     
    Fri., 10/19  V Football  Wilcox Tech  Home - Mustang Valley, Immaculate HS
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.  W 50-20  CTC 
    Fri., 10/19  V Boys Soccer  Bassick  Away - Went Field
    [Directions] 
    4:15 p.m.  L 3-1  NON LEAGUE 
    Fri., 10/19  V Girls Volleyball  Pomperaug  Home - Immaculate HS
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.  W 3-0   
    Fri., 10/19  JV Girls Volleyball  Pomperaug  Home - Immaculate HS
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 10/20  JV Boys Soccer  Kennedy Catholic-Somers (NY)  Home - Mustang Valley
    [Directions] 
    10:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 10/20  V Field Hockey  Morgan  Away - Indian River Complex
    [Directions] 
    1:30 p.m.  W 5-1   
    Sat., 10/20  JV Field Hockey  Morgan  Away - Indian River Complex
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled  Cancelled   
    Sat., 10/20  JV Girls Soccer  Bethel  Home - Immaculate HS
    [Directions] 
    12:30 p.m.     
    Mon., 10/22  V Boys Cross Country  Stratford, New Milford, Bunnell  Away - Wooster MS Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 10/22  JV Football  Wilcox Tech  Away - Wilcox Tech School Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Mon., 10/22  V Girls Soccer  Amistad  Home - Mustang Valley
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.  W 5-1  NON LEAGUE 
    Mon., 10/22  V Girls Volleyball  Brookfield  Away - BHS Big Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.  L 1-3   
    Mon., 10/22  JV Girls Volleyball  Brookfield  Away - BHS Big Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 10/23  JV Girls Soccer  New Fairfield  Home - Rogers Park
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.     
    Wed., 10/24  JV Boys Soccer  Bethel  Away - Bethel MS Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Wed., 10/24  V Girls Swimming and Diving  SWC Diving Championship  Away - Weston
     
    5:30 p.m.     
    Wed., 10/24  V Girls Volleyball  New Milford  Home - Immaculate HS
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  L 0-3  Non-League 
    Wed., 10/24  JV Girls Volleyball  New Milford  Home - Immaculate HS
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Thu., 10/25  V Field Hockey  Weston  Home - Mustang Valley
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 10/25  V Girls Volleyball  Harding  Home - Immaculate HS
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.  W 3-0   
    Thu., 10/25  JV Girls Volleyball  Harding  Home - Immaculate HS
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 10/26  V Boys Cross Country  CIAC Class S Meet  Away - Wickham Park
     
    1:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 10/26  V Boys Soccer  Weston  Away - Weston
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.     
    Fri., 10/26  V Boys Soccer  SWC QuarterfInals  Away - TBA
     
    TBA     
    Fri., 10/26  V Girls Cross Country  CIAC Class S Meet  Away - Wickham Park
     
    1:30 p.m.     
    Fri., 10/26  V Girls Soccer  SWC Quarterfinals  Away - TBA
     
    3:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 10/26  V Girls Soccer  Weston  Away - WHS Stadium Field
    [Directions] 
    3:15 p.m.  W 2-1  SWC Quarterfinals 
    Sat., 10/27  V Girls Cross Country  Class S Championship  Away - Wickham Park
     
    TBA     
    Sat., 10/27  V Girls Swimming and Diving  SWC Swimming Championships  Away - Masuk
     
    3:00 p.m.     
    Sun., 10/28  V Football  Quinebaug Valley  Home - Mustang Valley, Immaculate HS
    [Directions] 
    1:00 p.m.  W 32-30  CTC 
    Mon., 10/29  JV Football  Quinebaug Valley  Away - Ellis Tech Athletic Field
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled  Cancelled  CTC 
    Mon., 10/29  V Boys Soccer  SWC Semi-Finals  Away - TBA
     
    3:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 10/29  V Field Hockey  Newtown  Home - Mustang Valley
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 10/29  V Girls Soccer  Newtown  Away - TBA
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.  L 3-1  SWC Semi-Finals 
    Mon., 10/29  V Girls Volleyball  SWC Quarterfianls  Away - TBA
     
    6:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 11/1  V Boys Cross Country  State Open  Away - TBA
     
    2:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 11/1  V Boys Soccer  Wooster (Scrim.)  Home - Mustang Valley
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.     
    Thu., 11/1  V Boys Soccer  SWC Finals  Away - TBA
     
    7:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 11/1  V Girls Cross Country  State Open  Away - Wickham Park
     
    2:45 p.m.     
    Thu., 11/1  V Girls Cross Country  State Open  Away - Wickham Park
     
    2:45 p.m.     
    Thu., 11/1  V Field Hockey  SWC Finals  Away - TBA
     
    7:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 11/1  V Girls Soccer  SWC Finals  Away - New Milford
     
    7:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 11/1  V Girls Volleyball  SWC Semi-Finals  Away - TBA
     
    6:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 11/3  V Girls Volleyball  SWC Finals  Away
     
    6:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 11/5  V Girls Volleyball  Morgan  Away
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.  W 3-2   
    Tue., 11/6  V Field Hockey  Weston  Home - Immaculate HS
    [Directions] 
    2:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 11/7  V Boys Soccer  Hale Ray  Away - Hale-Ray HS
    [Directions] 
    2:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 11/7  V Girls Soccer  East Granby  Home - Immaculate HS
    [Directions] 
    2:30 p.m.  W 4-0  State 2nd Round 
    Thu., 11/8  V Field Hockey  North Branford  Home - Mustang Valley
    [Directions] 
    2:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 11/9  V Girls Soccer  Stafford  Home
    [Directions] 
    2:00 p.m.  W 6-0   
    Fri., 11/9  V Girls Soccer  Stafford  Home
    [Directions] 
    2:00 p.m.  W 6-0  State 1/4 Finals 
    Sat., 11/10  V Boys Cross Country  New England's  Away
     
    TBA     
    Sat., 11/10  V Football  Thames River  Away - NTHS Outdoor Athletic Complex
    [Directions] 
    1:00 p.m.  L 22-40  CTC 
    Sat., 11/10  V Girls Cross Country  New England's  Away
     
    TBA     
    Sat., 11/10  V Girls Swimming and Diving  State Trials Meet  Away
     
    3:15 p.m.     
    Mon., 11/12  JV Football  Thames River  Home - Mustang Valley, Immaculate HS
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled  Cancelled   
    Mon., 11/12  V Girls Soccer  Coginchaug  Home
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  W 3-0   
    Mon., 11/12  V Girls Soccer  Coginchaug  Home
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  W 3-0  State Semi Finals 
    Sat., 11/17  V Football  O'Brien Tech  Home - Mustang Valley, Immaculate HS
    [Directions] 
    2:00 p.m.  W 36-14  CTC 
    Sat., 11/17  V Girls Soccer  Old Lyme  Home
    [Directions] 
    TBA     
    Sun., 11/18  V Field Hockey  Granby Memorial  Away
    [Directions] 
    2:30 p.m.     
    Sun., 11/18  V Girls Soccer  Old Lyme  Home
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.    State Finals 
    Mon., 11/19  JV Football  O'Brien Tech  Away - O'Brien Tech Athletic Complex
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled  Cancelled   
    Wed., 11/21  V Football  MCW United  Home - Mustang Valley, Immaculate HS
    [Directions] 
    2:00 p.m.  W 48-6  CTC 
    Thu., 11/29  V Boys Ice Hockey  Staples (Scrim.)  Away
    [Directions] 
    8:30 p.m.     
    Fri., 11/30  V Boys Ice Hockey  Trumbull (Scrim.)  Home - Danbury Ice Arena
    [Directions] 
    7:50 p.m.     
    Mon., 12/3  V Boys Basketball  Norwalk (Scrim.)  Home - Immaculate HS
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled  Cancelled   
    Thu., 12/6  V Boys Basketball  Darien (Scrim.)  Home - Immaculate
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled  Cancelled   
    Thu., 12/6  V Girls Basketball  Stamford (Scrim.)  Home - Immaculate HS
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.     
    Fri., 12/7  V Boys Ice Hockey  West Haven (Scrim.)  Away
    [Directions] 
    7:20 p.m.    Second Game 8pm 
    Sat., 12/8  V Girls Basketball  East Windsor (Scrim.)  Away
    [Directions] 
    10:30 a.m.     
    Sat., 12/8  V Girls Basketball  Windsor Locks (Scrim.)  Away
    [Directions] 
    1:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 12/10  V Boys Ice Hockey  Watertown-Pomperaug  Away
    [Directions] 
    7:30 p.m.  T 2-2(OT)   
    Mon., 12/10  V Girls Basketball  Housatonic Regional  Home - Immaculate HS
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.  L 33-39   
    Mon., 12/10  JV Girls Basketball  Housatonic Regional  Home - Immaculate HS
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 12/11  V Boys Basketball  Kennedy (Scrim.)  Home
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled  Cancelled   
    Tue., 12/11  V Boys Basketball  Kennedy (Scrim.)  Home - Immaculate HS
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 12/11  FR Boys Basketball  Danbury (Scrim.)  Home - Immaculate HS
    [Directions] 
    6:15 p.m.     
    Wed., 12/12  V Boys Ice Hockey  Amity  Home - Danbury Ice Arena
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.  L 1-3   
    Wed., 12/12  V Wrestling  Bunnell  Home - JBHS Upper Gym
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.  Joel Barlow 57, Bunnell 24  Crossover Match 
    Thu., 12/13  V Boys Basketball  Bethel  Home - Immaculate
    [Directions] 
    8:00 p.m.  W 63-37   
    Thu., 12/13  JV Boys Basketball  Bethel  Home - Immaculate HS
    [Directions] 
    4:15 p.m.     
    Thu., 12/13  JV Boys Ice Hockey  BBD  Home - Danbury Arena
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 12/13  V Boys Swimming and Diving  Pomperaug  Away
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 12/14  V Girls Basketball  New Milford  Away - New Milford HS
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.  W 39-35   
    Fri., 12/14  JV Girls Basketball  New Milford  Away - New Milford HS
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.     
    Sat., 12/15  V Boys Basketball  Danbury  Home - Immaculate
    [Directions] 
    8:00 p.m.  W 50-36   
    Sat., 12/15  FR Boys Basketball  Bethel  Home - Immaculate HS
    [Directions] 
    4:15 p.m.     
    Sat., 12/15  V Boys Ice Hockey  Greenwich  Home - Danbury Ice Arena
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.  T 2-2(OT)   
    Sat., 12/15  V Wrestling  Guilford Invitational  Away
     
    9:00 a.m.  106: Brault 1st, Kelly 6th; 113: Prather 3rd; 120: Perrales 4th; 152: Klein-Wassink 5th; 195: LiCastri 1st; 220: Areklett 4th. LiCastri: Most Outstanding Wrestler Award   
    Tue., 12/18  V Boys Swimming and Diving  Barlow/Bethel  Home - New Fairfield HS
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  Barlow/bethel85 NF 96   
    Wed., 12/19  V Boys Ice Hockey  St. Joseph  Home - Danbury Ice Arena
    [Directions] 
    6:20 p.m.  W 6-1   
    Wed., 12/19  V Wrestling  Brookfield  Away - BHS Small Gym
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.  Joel Barlow 52, Brookfield 30   
    Wed., 12/19  V Girls Basketball  New Fairfield  Home - Immaculate HS
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.  L 34-51  Non-League 
    Wed., 12/19  JV Girls Basketball  New Fairfield  Home - Immaculate HS
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Wed., 12/19  FR Girls Basketball  New Fairfield  Home - Immaculate HS
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.     
    Thu., 12/20  JV Boys Ice Hockey  Newtown  Home - Danbury Arena
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 12/21  V Girls Basketball  Stratford  Away - Needham Memorial Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.  W 50-32   
    Fri., 12/21  JV Girls Basketball  Stratford  Away - Needham Memorial Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Sat., 12/22  V Boys Basketball  New Milford  Away - Brookfield HS
    [Directions] 
    2:00 p.m.  W 63-51   
    Sat., 12/22  JV Boys Basketball  New Milford  Away
    [Directions] 
    10:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 12/22  JV Boys Basketball  New Fairfield  Home - Brookfield HS
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled  Cancelled   
    Sat., 12/22  FR Boys Basketball  New Milford  Away - Brookfield HS
    [Directions] 
    12:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 12/22  V Wrestling  Frank Chaves Invitational  Away - Simsbury HS
     
    9:30 a.m.  106: Brault 1st; 152: Klein-Wassink 3rd; 182: LiCastri 1st.   
    Wed., 12/26  V Boys Ice Hockey  Barrington (RI)  Away - Boss Ice Arena
     
    1:00 p.m.  W 5-4   
    Thu., 12/27  V Boys Ice Hockey  Portsmouth (RI)  Away - Boss Ice Arena
     
    5:00 p.m.  W 3-0   
    Thu., 12/27  V Girls Basketball  Ellington  Away - Wamogo HS
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  L 31-40  Christmas Tournament 
    Fri., 12/28  V Boys Basketball  Brookfield  Away - BHS Big Gym
    [Directions] 
    TBA  L 47-45   
    Fri., 12/28  V Boys Swimming and Diving  Wamogo  Home - New Fairfield HS
    [Directions] 
    12:00 p.m.  NF 95 Wamogo 80   
    Fri., 12/28  V Wrestling  Avon Duals  Away
     
    9:00 a.m.  Barlow 27, Canton 54; Barlow 33, Enfield 48; Barlow 29, Conard 48; Barlow 30, Platt 54; Barlow 43, Plainville 42.   
    Sat., 12/29  V Girls Basketball  Wamogo  Away - Wamogo Gym 1 (Large Gym)
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  W 41-21  Christmas Tournament 
    Thu., 1/3  V Boys Ice Hockey  New Canaan  Home - Danbury Ice Arena
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.  L 3-4   
    Thu., 1/3  V Boys Indoor Track  Bethel  Away - Danbury Sports Dome
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.    SWC JV Developmental 
    Thu., 1/3  V Wrestling  New Fairfield  Home - JBHS Upper Gym
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.  Joel Barlow 54, New Fairfield 21   
    Thu., 1/3  V Girls Indoor Track  Bethel  Away - Danbury Sports Dome
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 1/4  V Girls Basketball  Weston  Home - Immaculate HS
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.  L 29-44   
    Fri., 1/4  JV Girls Basketball  Weston  Home - Immaculate HS
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Fri., 1/4  FR Girls Basketball  Weston  Home - Immaculate HS
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.     
    Sat., 1/5  V Boys Ice Hockey  Branford  Away - Northford Ice Pavilion
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  T 2-2(OT)   
    Sat., 1/5  V Boys Indoor Track  Brookfield  Away - Wesleyan
    [Directions] 
    8:00 a.m.    SWC Developmental 
    Sat., 1/5  V Wrestling  Amity Duals  Away
     
    9:00 a.m.  Barlow 42, Morgan 33; Barlow 48, New Haven 33; Barlow 51, Amity 24; Barlow 54, Maloney 12   
    Sat., 1/5  V Girls Indoor Track  Brookfield  Away - Wesleyan
    [Directions] 
    8:00 a.m.     
    Tue., 1/8  V Boys Swimming and Diving  Bunnell/Stratford  Home - New Fairfield HS
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.  NF 83 Bun/ strat71   
    Tue., 1/8  V Girls Basketball  New Milford  Home - Immaculate HS
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.  L 37-40(OT)   
    Tue., 1/8  JV Girls Basketball  New Milford  Home - Immaculate HS
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Tue., 1/8  FR Girls Basketball  New Milford  Home - Immaculate HS
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled  Cancelled   
    Wed., 1/9  V Boys Basketball  New Milford  Away - New Milford HS
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.  W 55-44   
    Wed., 1/9  JV Boys Basketball  New Milford  Away - New Milford HS
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Wed., 1/9  FR Boys Basketball  New Milford  Away - New Milford HS
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.     
    Wed., 1/9  V Boys Indoor Track  Bunnell  Away - Danbury Sports Dome
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.    SWC JV Developmental 
    Wed., 1/9  V Wrestling  Bethel  Away
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.  Joel Barlow 54, Bethel 30  Crossover Match 
    Wed., 1/9  V Girls Indoor Track  Bunnell  Away - Danbury Sports Dome
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 1/10  JV Boys Ice Hockey  BBD  Home - Danbury Arena
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 1/11  V Boys Basketball  New Fairfield  Home - Immaculate HS
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.  W 73-57   
    Fri., 1/11  JV Boys Basketball  New Fairfield  Home - Immaculate HS
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Fri., 1/11  FR Boys Basketball  New Fairfield  Home - Immaculate HS
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.     
    Fri., 1/11  V Girls Basketball  New Fairfield  Away - NFHS Gym
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.  L 32-41   
    Fri., 1/11  JV Girls Basketball  New Fairfield  Away - NFHS Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Fri., 1/11  FR Girls Basketball  New Fairfield  Away
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.     
    Sat., 1/12  V Boys Ice Hockey  Simsbury  Away - ISCC
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.  W 5-1   
    Sat., 1/12  V Wrestling  Art Powers Duals  Away - Berlin HS
     
    9:30 a.m.  Barlow 51, Thomaston 12; Barlow 51, East Catholic 18; Barlow 36, Berlin 43; Barlow 58, Bethel 24.   
    Tue., 1/15  V Boys Basketball  Masuk  Home - Immaculate HS
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.  W 75-52   
    Tue., 1/15  JV Boys Basketball  Masuk  Home - Immaculate HS
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Tue., 1/15  FR Boys Basketball  Masuk  Home - Immaculate HS
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.     
    Tue., 1/15  V Girls Basketball  Masuk  Away - David Strong Gymnasium @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.  L 17-38   
    Tue., 1/15  JV Girls Basketball  Masuk  Away - David Strong Gymnasium @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Tue., 1/15  FR Girls Basketball  Masuk  Away - David Strong Gymnasium @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.     
    Wed., 1/16  V Boys Indoor Track  Joel Barlow  Away - Danbury Sports Dome
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.    SWC JV Developmental 
    Wed., 1/16  V Wrestling  Weston  Home - JBHS Upper Gym
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.  Joel Barlow 50, Weston 30   
    Wed., 1/16  V Girls Indoor Track  Joel Barlow  Away - Danbury Sports Dome
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 1/17  V Girls Basketball  Lewis Mills  Home - Immaculate HS
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.  L 50-61   
    Thu., 1/17  JV Girls Basketball  Lewis Mills  Home - Immaculate HS
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Fri., 1/18  V Boys Basketball  Kolbe Cathedral  Away - Shehan Center
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.  W 37-35   
    Fri., 1/18  JV Boys Basketball  Kolbe Cathedral  Away - Shehan Center
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Fri., 1/18  V Girls Basketball  Kolbe Cathedral  Home - Immaculate HS
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.  L 50-61   
    Fri., 1/18  JV Girls Basketball  Kolbe Cathedral  Home - Immaculate HS
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Sat., 1/19  V Wrestling  Eagle Classic Tournament  Away - East Catholic HS
     
    9:15 a.m.  113: Prather 5th; 120: Alvarez 4th; 145: Klein-Wassink 4th; 182: LiCastri 1st.   
    Mon., 1/21  V Boys Indoor Track  Masuk  Away - Wesleyan
    [Directions] 
    9:00 a.m.    SWC Developmental 
    Mon., 1/21  V Girls Indoor Track  Masuk  Away - Wesleyan
    [Directions] 
    9:00 a.m.     
    Tue., 1/22  V Boys Basketball  Notre Dame-Fairfield  Away - Sister Marion Rielly Auditorium at Notre Dame
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.  W 53-45   
    Tue., 1/22  JV Boys Basketball  Notre Dame-Fairfield  Away - Sister Marion Rielly Auditorium at Notre Dame
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Tue., 1/22  FR Boys Basketball  Notre Dame-Fairfield  Away - Sister Marion Rielly Auditorium at Notre Dame
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.     
    Tue., 1/22  V Boys Swimming and Diving  New Milford  Home - New Fairfield HS
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  New Fairfield 94 New Milford 84   
    Tue., 1/22  V Girls Basketball  Notre Dame-Fairfield  Home - Immaculate HS
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.  L 29-59   
    Tue., 1/22  JV Girls Basketball  Notre Dame-Fairfield  Home - Immaculate HS
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Wed., 1/23  V Boys Ice Hockey  Cheshire  Away - Wesleyan University Ice Rink
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.  T 1-1(OT)   
    Wed., 1/23  V Wrestling  Notre Dame-Fairfield  Away - Sister Marion Rielly Auditorium at Notre Dame
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.  Joel Barlow 63, Notre Dame 9   
    Thu., 1/24  V Boys Basketball  Joel Barlow  Home - Immaculate HS
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.  W 70-44  Play For The Cure Game 
    Thu., 1/24  JV Boys Basketball  Joel Barlow  Home - Immaculate HS
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Thu., 1/24  FR Boys Basketball  Joel Barlow  Home - Immaculate HS
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.     
    Thu., 1/24  V Girls Basketball  Joel Barlow  Away - JBHS Lower Gym
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.  L 33-59   
    Thu., 1/24  JV Girls Basketball  Joel Barlow  Away - JBHS Lower Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Thu., 1/24  FR Girls Basketball  Joel Barlow  Away - JBHS Lower Gym
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.     
    Sat., 1/26  V Boys Basketball  St. Bernard  Away - St. Bernard Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.  L 46-52   
    Sat., 1/26  JV Boys Basketball  St. Bernard  Away - St. Bernard Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.     
    Sat., 1/26  FR Boys Basketball  St. Bernard  Away - St. Bernard Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    1:30 p.m.     
    Sat., 1/26  V Wrestling  Hastings Duals  Away - Newington HS
     
    9:30 a.m.  Barlow 44, RHAM 33; Barlow 31, Wethersfield 43; Barlow 57, Masuk 24; Barlow 45, Newington 33   
    Mon., 1/28  V Boys Basketball  Newtown  Home - Immaculate HS
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.  W 40-27   
    Mon., 1/28  JV Boys Basketball  Newtown  Home - Immaculate HS
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Mon., 1/28  FR Boys Basketball  Newtown  Home - Immaculate HS
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.     
    Mon., 1/28  V Girls Basketball  Newtown  Away - Newtown HS Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.  L 25-60   
    Mon., 1/28  JV Girls Basketball  Newtown  Away - Newtown HS Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Mon., 1/28  FR Girls Basketball  Newtown  Away
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 1/31  V Boys Basketball  Bunnell  Home - Immaculate HS
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.  W 71-59   
    Thu., 1/31  JV Boys Basketball  Bunnell  Home - Immaculate HS
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Thu., 1/31  FR Boys Basketball  Bunnell  Home - Immaculate HS
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.     
    Thu., 1/31  V Boys Swimming and Diving  Masuk  Away - Masuk Pool
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 1/31  V Wrestling  Stratford  Home - JBHS Upper Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.  Joel Barlow 67, Stratford 4   
    Thu., 1/31  V Girls Basketball  Bunnell  Away - Bunnell
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.  W 53-48   
    Thu., 1/31  JV Girls Basketball  Bunnell  Away - Bunnell
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Sat., 2/2  V Boys Basketball  Waterford  Home - Immaculate HS
    [Directions] 
    2:00 p.m.  L 74-54   
    Sat., 2/2  JV Boys Basketball  Waterford  Home - Immaculate HS
    [Directions] 
    12:30 p.m.     
    Sat., 2/2  V Boys Ice Hockey  Guilford  Away - East Haven Ice Rink
    [Directions] 
    1:00 p.m.  W 5-3   
    Sat., 2/2  V Boys Indoor Track  SWC Championship  Away - FLAC
     
    5:00 p.m.    SWC Championship 
    Sat., 2/2  V Wrestling  Jonathan Law Invitational  Away - Jonathan Law HS
     
    9:00 a.m.  1st Place   
    Sat., 2/2  V Girls Basketball  Westhill  Away - Westhill - Main Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    1:00 p.m.  L 46-51   
    Sat., 2/2  JV Girls Basketball  Westhill  Away - Westhill - Main Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    11:30 a.m.     
    Sat., 2/2  FR Girls Basketball  Joel Barlow  Away - JBHS Lower Gym
    [Directions] 
    9:30 p.m.     
    Sat., 2/2  V Girls Indoor Track  SWC Championship  Away - FLAC
     
    5:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 2/4  V Boys Basketball  Harding  Home - Immaculate HS
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.  W 77-75   
    Mon., 2/4  JV Boys Basketball  Harding  Home - Immaculate HS
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Mon., 2/4  FR Boys Basketball  Harding  Home - Immaculate HS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Mon., 2/4  V Wrestling  Newtown  Away - Newtown HS Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.  Joel Barlow 45, Newtown 27  Crossover Match 
    Tue., 2/5  V Boys Swimming and Diving  Brookfield  Away - Y.M.C.A Bubble
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 2/6  V Boys Basketball  Bethel  Away - Bethel HS
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.  W 48-31   
    Wed., 2/6  JV Boys Basketball  Bethel  Away - Bethel HS
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Wed., 2/6  FR Boys Basketball  Bethel  Away
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.     
    Wed., 2/6  V Girls Basketball  Bethel  Home - Immaculate HS
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.  L 50-52  Play For The Cure Game 
    Wed., 2/6  JV Girls Basketball  Bethel  Home - Immaculate HS
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Thu., 2/7  V Boys Indoor Track  Class S Championship  Away - FLAC
     
    4:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 2/7  V Girls Indoor Track  Class S Championship  Away - FLAC
     
    4:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 2/8  V Boys Basketball  Pomperaug  Away - PHS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.  W 68-48   
    Fri., 2/8  JV Boys Basketball  Pomperaug  Away - PHS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Fri., 2/8  FR Boys Basketball  Pomperaug  Away - PHS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.     
    Fri., 2/8  V Girls Basketball  Pomperaug  Home - Immaculate HS
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.  L 39-57   
    Fri., 2/8  JV Girls Basketball  Pomperaug  Home - Immaculate HS
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Fri., 2/8  FR Girls Basketball  Pomperaug  Home - Immaculate HS
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.     
    Sat., 2/9  V Boys Ice Hockey  West Haven  Away - Bennett Rink
    [Directions] 
    1:00 p.m.  L 4-5(OT)   
    Mon., 2/11  V Boys Basketball  Brookfield  Home - Immaculate
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.  W 60-40   
    Mon., 2/11  JV Boys Basketball  Brookfield  Home - Immaculate HS
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Mon., 2/11  FR Boys Basketball  Brookfield  Home - Immaculate HS
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.     
    Mon., 2/11  V Girls Basketball  Brookfield  Away - BHS Big Gym
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.  L 37-57   
    Mon., 2/11  JV Girls Basketball  Brookfield  Away - BHS Big Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Mon., 2/11  FR Girls Basketball  Brookfield  Away - BHS Big Gym
    [Directions] 
    3:15 p.m.     
    Wed., 2/13  V Boys Ice Hockey  Xavier  Away - Freeman Athletic Center, Wesleyan University
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  L 1-4   
    Thu., 2/14  V Boys Basketball  Stratford  Home - Immaculate HS
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.  W 53-43  Senior Day Ceremony at 6:45 
    Thu., 2/14  JV Boys Basketball  Stratford  Home - Immaculate HS
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Thu., 2/14  FR Boys Basketball  Stratford  Home - Immaculate HS
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.     
    Thu., 2/14  V Boys Ice Hockey  North Haven  Away - Ingalls Rink, New Haven, CT
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.  L 0-2   
    Thu., 2/14  JV Boys Ice Hockey  Wooster  Home - Danbury Arena
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 2/14  V Boys Swimming and Diving  Newtown  Home - New Fairfield HS
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  NF 93 Newtown 90   
    Fri., 2/15  V Boys Ice Hockey  Watertown-Pomperaug  Home - Danbury Ice Arena
    [Directions] 
    8:10 p.m.  L 2-5   
    Fri., 2/15  V Wrestling  CIAC Class M Championships  Away - Guilford
    [Directions] 
    4:45 p.m.     
    Sat., 2/16  V Boys Indoor Track  Open  Away - FLAC
     
    12:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 2/16  V Wrestling  CIAC Class M Championships  Away - Guilford HS
    [Directions] 
    9:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 2/16  V Girls Indoor Track  Open  Away - FLAC
     
    12:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 2/18  V Boys Ice Hockey  Fairfield Prep  Away - Wonderland of Ice, Bridgeport, CT
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.  L 0-7   
    Tue., 2/19  V Boys Basketball  Weston  Away - WHS Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.  W 85-42   
    Tue., 2/19  JV Boys Basketball  Weston  Away - WHS Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Tue., 2/19  FR Boys Basketball  Weston  Away - WHS Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.     
    Tue., 2/19  V Boys Swimming and Diving  Weston  Home - New Fairfield HS
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  NF 95 WESTON 88   
    Thu., 2/21  JV Boys Ice Hockey  Newtown  Away - Danbury Ice Arena
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 2/22  V Boys Basketball  Masuk  Home - Immaculate HS
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.  W 75-50   
    Fri., 2/22  V Wrestling  CIAC Open Championship  Away - Floyd Little Athletic Center-New Haven
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 2/23  V Boys Ice Hockey  Notre Dame-West Haven  Away - Bennett Rink
    [Directions] 
    1:00 p.m.  L 1-5   
    Sat., 2/23  V Wrestling  CIAC Open Championship  Away - Floyd Little Athletic Center-New Haven
    [Directions] 
    9:00 a.m.     
    Sun., 2/24  V Boys Ice Hockey  Notre Dame-Fairfield  Home - Danbury Ice Arena
    [Directions] 
    5:20 p.m.  L 2-4   
    Sun., 2/24  JV Boys Ice Hockey  Ridgefield  Home - Danbury Arena
    [Directions] 
    2:20 p.m.     
    Mon., 2/25  V Boys Ice Hockey  SGWL  Home - Danbury Ice Arena
    [Directions] 
    7:40 p.m.  W 6-2   
    Tue., 2/26  V Girls Basketball  CIAC Tournament First Round  Away - Holy Cross HS
     
    7:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 2/27  V Boys Ice Hockey  Hamden  Home - Danbury Ice Arena
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.  L 1-2   
    Wed., 2/27  V Boys Swimming and Diving  SWC DIVING CHAMPIONSHIPS  Home
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Fri., 3/1  V Boys Swimming and Diving  SWC Swimming Championships  Away
     
    5:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 3/2  V Boys Indoor Track  New England Meet  Away
     
    TBA     
    Sat., 3/2  V Girls Indoor Track  New England Meet  Away
     
    TBA     
    Wed., 3/6  V Boys Basketball  Ridgefield  Home - Pomperaug HS
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.  W 71-67  CIAC Tournament 2nd Round 
    Mon., 3/11  V Boys Basketball  Notre Dame-West Haven  Away - Crosby
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.    CIAC Tournament 1/4 Finals 
    Wed., 3/13  V Boys Basketball  Windsor  Away - University of Hartford
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 3/20  V Boys Lacrosse  Danbury (Scrim.)  Home - Immaculate HS
    [Directions] 
    4:15 p.m.     
    Fri., 3/22  V Softball  Wolcott Tech (Scrim.)  Away - Wolcott Tech Softball Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Sun., 3/24  V Baseball  Naugatuck (Scrim.)  Away - Naugatuck HS
    [Directions] 
    1:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 3/25  V Boys Lacrosse  Nonnewaug (Scrim.)  Home - Mustang Valley
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 3/25  V Girls Lacrosse  Kennedy Catholic-Somers (NY) (Scrim.)  Away
     
    3:30 p.m.     
    Tue., 3/26  V Boys Lacrosse  North Salem (NY) (Scrim.)  Home
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 3/27  V Girls Lacrosse  Westhill (Scrim.)  Away - Westhill Front Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 3/27  V Softball  Oxford (Scrim.)  Home - Immaculate HS
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 3/28  V Baseball  Abbott Tech (Scrim.)  Away - Abbott Tech Baseball Field(school campus)
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled  Cancelled   
    Sat., 3/30  V Baseball  Notre Dame-West Haven  Home - Immaculate HS
    [Directions] 
    10:30 a.m.  L 3-1   
    Sat., 3/30  V Boys Lacrosse  Westhill  Home - Mustang Valley
    [Directions] 
    11:00 a.m.  W 14-7   
    Sat., 3/30  V Softball  Nonnewaug (Scrim.)  Away - Nonnewaug Varsity Softball Field
    [Directions] 
    1:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 4/1  V Baseball  Brookfield  Away - New Milford Baseball Field
    [Directions] 
    4:15 p.m.  W 5-1   
    Mon., 4/1  V Boys Golf  Pomperaug  Home
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.  173  Non-League 
    Mon., 4/1  V Softball  Brookfield  Home - Immaculate HS
    [Directions] 
    4:15 p.m.  L 13-8  Non-League Game 
    Tue., 4/2  V Boys Lacrosse  Notre Dame-Fairfield  Home - Mustang Valley
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  W 12-3   
    Tue., 4/2  V Boys Tennis  New Milford  Away - New Milford HS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  W 5-2  Non-League 
    Tue., 4/2  V Girls Golf  Joel Barlow  Home - Richter Park
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.  Immaculate 232 Barlow 272   
    Tue., 4/2  V Girls Lacrosse  Notre Dame-Fairfield  Away - Park Avenue Field at Notre Dame
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  W 13-1   
    Tue., 4/2  JV Girls Lacrosse  Notre Dame-Fairfield  Away - Park Avenue Field at Notre Dame
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Wed., 4/3  V Baseball  Westhill  Away - Westhill Baseball Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  L 7-6   
    Wed., 4/3  JV Baseball  Westhill  Home - Immaculate HS
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 4/3  V Boys Golf  Newtown  Away
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.  193  Non-League 
    Wed., 4/3  V Softball  Wilton  Away - WHS Varsity Softball Field
    [Directions] 
    4:15 p.m.  L 19-1   
    Wed., 4/3  V Girls Tennis  New Fairfield  Away - Sherman School
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  L 1-6  Non-League 
    Thu., 4/4  V Boys Lacrosse  Weston  Away - WHS Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.  L 21-1   
    Thu., 4/4  JV Boys Lacrosse  Weston  Away - WHS Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 4/4  V Girls Golf  Notre Dame-Fairfield  Home - Richter Park
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.  Immaculate 205 ND Fairfield 253   
    Thu., 4/4  V Girls Lacrosse  Weston  Home - Mustang Valley
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  L 8-15   
    Thu., 4/4  JV Girls Lacrosse  Weston  Home - Mustang Valley
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Thu., 4/4  V Girls Tennis  Brookfield  Away - BHS Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  W 6-1  Non-League 
    Sat., 4/6  JV Baseball  Bethel  Away - Hunt Field at Bethel HS
    [Directions] 
    12:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 4/6  V Boys Lacrosse  Holy Cross  Home - Mustang Valley
    [Directions] 
    10:00 a.m.  W 17-4   
    Sat., 4/6  V Boys Outdoor Track  Bellringer Invitational  Away - East Hampton HS
     
    9:30 a.m.     
    Sat., 4/6  V Girls Outdoor Track  Bellringer Invitational  Away - East Hampton HS
     
    9:30 a.m.     
    Mon., 4/8  V Baseball  New Fairfield  Away - Dutchess Stadium
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.  L 7-4   
    Mon., 4/8  JV Baseball  New Fairfield  Away - Dutchess Stadium
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.    Dutchess Stadium 
    Mon., 4/8  V Boys Golf  New Fairfield  Home
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.  178   
    Mon., 4/8  V Boys Outdoor Track  Bunnell, New Milford  Away - New Milford HS
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  New Milford 109 Immaculate 38 Bunnell 81 Immaculate 63   
    Mon., 4/8  V Girls Lacrosse  E.O. Smith  Home - Mustang Valley
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  W 12-5   
    Mon., 4/8  V Softball  Abbott Tech  Away - Hatters Park
    [Directions] 
    3:15 p.m.  W 19-5   
    Tue., 4/9  V Boys Lacrosse  Bethel  Home - Mustang Valley
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  L 9-8   
    Tue., 4/9  JV Boys Lacrosse  Bethel  Home - Immaculate
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled  Cancelled   
    Wed., 4/10  JV Baseball  New Milford  Away - New Milford HS
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 4/10  V Boys Tennis  Masuk  Away - Wolfe Park Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  W 5-2   
    Wed., 4/10  V Girls Lacrosse  Bethel  Away - Rockwell Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  L 4-17   
    Wed., 4/10  JV Girls Lacrosse  Bethel  Away - Rockwell Field
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Wed., 4/10  V Girls Outdoor Track  Bunnell, New Milford  Away - Bunnell Track
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  New Milford 74 Immaculate 48 Bunnell 108 Immaculate 38   
    Wed., 4/10  V Girls Tennis  Masuk  Away - Wolfe Park Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  W 5-2   
    Thu., 4/11  V Baseball  Bunnell  Home - Immaculate HS
    [Directions] 
    4:15 p.m.  W 7-5  Non-League 
    Thu., 4/11  V Girls Golf  Masuk  Away - Whitney Farms Golf Course
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.  Immaculate 262 Masuk 204   
    Thu., 4/11  V Softball  Bunnell  Home - Immaculate HS
    [Directions] 
    4:15 p.m.  W 21-1  Non-League 
    Thu., 4/11  V Girls Tennis  Bunnell  Away - Bunnell Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  W 6-1   
    Tue., 4/16  V Baseball  Masuk  Away - John Giampaolo Baseball Field @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.  L 1-6   
    Tue., 4/16  JV Baseball  Bunnell  Home - Immaculate
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled  Cancelled   
    Tue., 4/16  V Girls Lacrosse  Joel Barlow  Home - Mustang Valley
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  L 3-19   
    Tue., 4/16  JV Girls Lacrosse  Joel Barlow  Home - Mustang Valley
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled  Cancelled   
    Tue., 4/16  V Softball  Weston  Away - Hurlbutt El. School, Weston
    [Directions] 
    4:15 p.m.  W 11-10  Non-League 
    Wed., 4/17  V Baseball  Bunnell  Away - Bunnell Baseball Field
    [Directions] 
    4:15 p.m.  L 3-2   
    Wed., 4/17  V Softball  Bunnell  Away - Bunnell Softball Field
    [Directions] 
    4:15 p.m.  W 23-2   
    Thu., 4/18  V Boys Lacrosse  Bunnell  Away - Bunnell Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.  L 7-6   
    Thu., 4/18  JV Boys Lacrosse  Bunnell  Away - Bunnell Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled  Cancelled   
    Thu., 4/18  V Boys Outdoor Track  Connecticut Distance Festival  Away - Xavier HS, Middletown CT
     
    4:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 4/18  V Girls Lacrosse  Bunnell  Home - Mustang Valley
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  L Forfeit   
    Thu., 4/18  JV Girls Lacrosse  Bunnell  Home - Mustang Valley
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled  Cancelled   
    Thu., 4/18  V Girls Outdoor Track  Connecticut Distance Festival  Away - Xavier HS, Middletown CT
     
    4:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 4/18  V Softball  Masuk  Away - Masuk HS Softball Field
    [Directions] 
    4:15 p.m.  L 12-0   
    Sat., 4/20  V Boys Outdoor Track  Patriot Games  Away - Coventry HS
     
    9:30 a.m.     
    Sat., 4/20  V Girls Outdoor Track  Patriot Games  Away - Coventry HS
     
    9:30 a.m.     
    Mon., 4/22  V Boys Outdoor Track  Newtown, Pomperaug, Stratford  Away - Newtown HS
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 4/22  V Girls Lacrosse  Pomperaug  Away - Sports Complex & Track
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.  L 0-16   
    Mon., 4/22  JV Girls Lacrosse  Pomperaug  Away - Sports Complex & Track
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 4/23  V Baseball  Newtown  Home - Newtown HS Baseball Field
    [Directions] 
    4:15 p.m.  L 9-1   
    Tue., 4/23  V Boys Golf  Brookfield  Away - Sunset Hill Golf Course
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.  169   
    Tue., 4/23  V Boys Lacrosse  Pomperaug  Home - Mustang Valley
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  W 7-6   
    Tue., 4/23  JV Boys Lacrosse  Pomperaug  Home - Immaculate
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled  Cancelled   
    Tue., 4/23  V Boys Tennis  Joel Barlow  Away - Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  L 0-7   
    Tue., 4/23  V Girls Golf  Brookfield  Away - Sunset Hill Golf Course
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  immaculate 212 Brookfield 260   
    Tue., 4/23  V Girls Outdoor Track  Pomperaug, Newtown, Stratford  Away - Pomperaug HS
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 4/24  JV Baseball  Newtown  Away - Baseball Field at Fairfield Hills Complex
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.     
    Wed., 4/24  V Boys Golf  Pomperaug  Away - Heritage Village C.C.
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.  176   
    Wed., 4/24  V Boys Tennis  Weston  Away - WHS Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  L 0-7   
    Wed., 4/24  V Girls Golf  Newtown  Home - Richter Park
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.  Immaculate 217 Newtown 223   
    Wed., 4/24  V Softball  Notre Dame-Fairfield  Away - Park Avenue Field at Notre Dame
    [Directions] 
    4:15 p.m.  L 18-1   
    Wed., 4/24  V Girls Tennis  Weston  Home - O'Neill Center, WCSU, Danbury
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  L 0-7   
    Thu., 4/25  V Baseball  New Fairfield  Home - Immaculate HS
    [Directions] 
    4:15 p.m.  W 3-2   
    Thu., 4/25  V Boys Lacrosse  Newtown  Away - Blue and Gold Stadium
    [Directions] 
    6:30 p.m.  L 19-2   
    Thu., 4/25  JV Boys Lacrosse  Newtown  Away - Blue and Gold Stadium
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled  Cancelled   
    Thu., 4/25  V Boys Tennis  Brookfield  Away - BHS Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  L 2-5   
    Thu., 4/25  V Girls Golf  Bunnell  Home - Richter Park
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.  Immaculate 220 Bunnell 312   
    Thu., 4/25  V Girls Lacrosse  Newtown  Home - Mustang Valley
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  L 2-17   
    Thu., 4/25  JV Girls Lacrosse  Newtown  Home - Mustang Valley
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Thu., 4/25  V Softball  New Fairfield  Home - Immaculate HS
    [Directions] 
    4:15 p.m.  L 8-1   
    Thu., 4/25  V Girls Tennis  Brookfield  Home - O'Neill Center, WCSU, Danbury
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.  L 3-4   
    Fri., 4/26  V Girls Lacrosse  Stratford  Home - Mustang Valley
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  L 3-14   
    Fri., 4/26  JV Girls Lacrosse  Stratford  Home - Mustang Valley
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Sat., 4/27  V Boys Lacrosse  Stratford  Away - Penders Field
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.  W 10-9   
    Sat., 4/27  V Boys Outdoor Track  4th Greater Bristol Invitational  Away - Bristol Central HS
     
    10:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 4/27  V Girls Outdoor Track  4th Greater Bristol Invitational  Away - Bristol Central HS
     
    10:00 a.m.     
    Mon., 4/29  V Baseball  Brookfield  Home - Immaculate HS
    [Directions] 
    4:15 p.m.  W 4-2   
    Mon., 4/29  V Boys Golf  Newtown  Home
    [Directions] 
    TBA  169   
    Mon., 4/29  V Boys Outdoor Track  Masuk, Weston, Bethel  Away - Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 4/29  V Boys Tennis  Newtown  Away
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  W 4-3   
    Mon., 4/29  V Girls Golf  Brookfield  Home - Richter Park
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  Immaculate 211 Brookfield 264   
    Mon., 4/29  V Softball  Brookfield  Home - Immaculate HS
    [Directions] 
    4:15 p.m.  L 24-5   
    Mon., 4/29  V Girls Tennis  Newtown  Home - O'Neill Center, WCSU, Danbury
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  L 0-7   
    Tue., 4/30  V Boys Golf  Bethel  Away - Redding country club
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.  172   
    Tue., 4/30  V Boys Lacrosse  Masuk  Away - Benedict Stadium Field @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    6:45 p.m.  L 10-1   
    Tue., 4/30  JV Boys Lacrosse  Masuk  Away - Benedict Stadium Field @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled  Cancelled   
    Tue., 4/30  V Boys Tennis  New Fairfield  Away - New Fairfield HS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  L 5-2   
    Tue., 4/30  V Girls Lacrosse  Masuk  Home - Mustang Valley
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  L 3-14   
    Tue., 4/30  JV Girls Lacrosse  Masuk  Home - Mustang Valley
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Tue., 4/30  V Girls Outdoor Track  Weston, Bethel, Masuk  Away - Weston HS
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 4/30  V Girls Tennis  Joel Barlow  Away - Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  L 0-7   
    Wed., 5/1  V Baseball  Stratford  Away - Penders Field
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.  L 2-1   
    Wed., 5/1  V Boys Tennis  Kennedy Catholic-Somers (NY)  Home - O'Neill Center, WCSU, Danbury
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled  Cancelled   
    Wed., 5/1  V Girls Golf  Weston  Away - Aspetuck Valley Country Club
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  Immaculate 221 Weston 259   
    Wed., 5/1  V Softball  Stratford  Away - DeLuca Field
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.  L 4-8   
    Wed., 5/1  V Girls Tennis  Notre Dame-Fairfield  Away - Veteran's Park - Bridgeport
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  W 7-0   
    Thu., 5/2  V Boys Golf  New Milford  Home
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.  174   
    Thu., 5/2  V Boys Tennis  Abbott Tech  Away - Abbott Technical HS Tennis Complex
    [Directions] 
    2:30 p.m.  L 2-5   
    Thu., 5/2  V Softball  Abbott Tech  Home - Immaculate HS
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.  W 9-5   
    Thu., 5/2  V Girls Tennis  New Fairfield  Home - O'Neill Center, WCSU, Danbury
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  L 1-6   
    Fri., 5/3  V Boys Lacrosse  New Milford  Home - Mustang Valley
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  W 10-9   
    Fri., 5/3  JV Boys Lacrosse  New Milford  Home - Immaculate
    [Directions] 
    5:45 p.m.     
    Fri., 5/3  V Boys Outdoor Track  Middletown Fresh/Soph Invitational  Away - Middletown HS
     
    3:30 p.m.     
    Fri., 5/3  V Girls Lacrosse  New Milford  Away - New Milford HS
    [Directions] 
    6:15 p.m.  L 7-9   
    Fri., 5/3  JV Girls Lacrosse  New Milford  Away - New Milford HS
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.     
    Fri., 5/3  V Girls Outdoor Track  Middletown Fresh/Soph Invitational  Away - Middletown HS
     
    3:30 p.m.     
    Sat., 5/4  V Boys Outdoor Track  Middletown Invitational  Away - Middletown HS
     
    1:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 5/4  V Girls Outdoor Track  Middletown Invitational  Away - Middletown HS
     
    1:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 5/6  V Boys Golf  Masuk  Home
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.  164  Non-League 
    Mon., 5/6  V Boys Outdoor Track  Notre Dame-Fairfield, New Fairfield  Away - New Fairfield HS
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 5/6  V Boys Tennis  New Milford  Home - O'Neill Center, WCSU, Danbury
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.  W 5-2   
    Mon., 5/6  V Girls Golf  Notre Dame-Fairfield  Away - Fairchild Wheeler Golf Course
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.  Immaculate 221 ND- 232   
    Mon., 5/6  V Girls Lacrosse  Stamford  Away - Boyle Stadium, SHS
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.  L 5-10   
    Mon., 5/6  V Girls Outdoor Track  Notre Dame-Fairfield, New Fairfield  Away - New Fairfield HS
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 5/6  V Softball  Joel Barlow  Home - Immaculate HS
    [Directions] 
    4:15 p.m.  L 3-16   
    Mon., 5/6  V Girls Tennis  New Milford  Away - New Milford HS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  W 4-3   
    Tue., 5/7  V Baseball  Bethel  Home - Hunt Field at Bethel HS
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.  L 1-11   
    Tue., 5/7  JV Baseball  Joel Barlow  Away - Field G (Baseball)
    [Directions] 
    4:15 p.m.     
    Tue., 5/7  V Boys Golf  Notre Dame-Fairfield  Home - Richter Park
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.  187   
    Tue., 5/7  JV Boys Lacrosse  Brookfield  Home - Immaculate
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled  Cancelled   
    Tue., 5/7  V Boys Tennis  Stratford  Away - Flood M.S. Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  W 7-0  Non-League 
    Tue., 5/7  V Girls Golf  Newtown  Away - Newtown Country Club
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.  Immaculate 224 Newtown 228   
    Tue., 5/7  V Softball  St. Bernard  Away - St. Bernard Varsity Field
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.  L 10-3   
    Tue., 5/7  V Girls Tennis  Bethel  Away - Bethel HS
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.  L 1-6  Non-League 
    Wed., 5/8  V Baseball  New Milford  Away - New Milford HS
    [Directions] 
    4:15 p.m.  L 6-12   
    Wed., 5/8  V Boys Golf  Joel Barlow  Away - Redding Country Club
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.  176   
    Wed., 5/8  V Boys Lacrosse  Brookfield  Home - Mustang Valley
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  L 11-7  Senior Night 
    Wed., 5/8  V Boys Tennis  Kennedy Catholic-Somers (NY)  Away - Heritage Hills
     
    4:00 p.m.  W 6-0   
    Wed., 5/8  V Girls Golf  Bunnell  Away - Oronoque Country Club
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.  Immaculate 233 Bunnell 312   
    Wed., 5/8  V Girls Lacrosse  Brookfield  Away - BHS Stadium Field
    [Directions] 
    6:30 p.m.  L 4-9   
    Wed., 5/8  JV Girls Lacrosse  Brookfield  Away - BHS Stadium Field
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.     
    Wed., 5/8  V Softball  New Milford  Away - New Milford HS
    [Directions] 
    4:15 p.m.  L 13-11   
    Thu., 5/9  V Baseball  Joel Barlow  Home - Immaculate HS
    [Directions] 
    4:15 p.m.  L 0-11   
    Thu., 5/9  V Boys Outdoor Track  Glenn D. Loucks Games  Away - White Plains HS, NY
     
    4:30 p.m.     
    Thu., 5/9  V Boys Tennis  Bunnell  Away - Bunnell Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  W 7-0   
    Thu., 5/9  V Girls Golf  Stratford, Joel Barlow  Away - Redding Country Club
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.  Immaculate 213 Stratford 319   
    Thu., 5/9  V Girls Outdoor Track  Glenn D. Loucks Games  Away - White Plains HS, NY
     
    4:30 p.m.     
    Thu., 5/9  V Girls Tennis  Joel Barlow  Away - Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    4:15 p.m.  L 3-4   
    Fri., 5/10  V Baseball  Pomperaug  Home - Immaculate HS
    [Directions] 
    4:15 p.m.  W 3-1   
    Fri., 5/10  V Boys Lacrosse  Kennedy Catholic-Somers (NY)  Away
     
    3:45 p.m.  L 16-10   
    Fri., 5/10  V Boys Outdoor Track  Glenn D. Loucks Games  Away - White Plains HS, NY
     
    4:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 5/10  V Boys Tennis  Bethel  Away - Bethel HS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  L 2-5   
    Fri., 5/10  V Girls Outdoor Track  Glenn D. Loucks Game  Away - White Plains HS, NY
     
    4:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 5/10  V Softball  Pomperaug  Home - Immaculate HS
    [Directions] 
    4:15 p.m.  L 2-15   
    Fri., 5/10  V Girls Tennis  Pomperaug  Home - O'Neill Center, WCSU, Danbury
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.  L 0-7   
    Sat., 5/11  V Baseball  Notre Dame-Fairfield  Away - Fabbri Field at Notre Dame
    [Directions] 
    1:00 p.m.  W 7-5   
    Sat., 5/11  V Baseball  Notre Dame-Fairfield  Home - Fabbri Field at Notre Dame
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  L 2-7   
    Sat., 5/11  JV Baseball  Pomperaug  Away - PHS Baseball Field
    [Directions] 
    10:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 5/11  V Boys Outdoor Track  Glenn D. Loucks Games  Away - White Plains HS, NY
     
    9:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 5/11  V Girls Lacrosse  Bethel  Home - Mustang Valley
    [Directions] 
    2:00 p.m.  L 7-18   
    Sat., 5/11  JV Girls Lacrosse  Bethel  Home - Mustang Valley
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.     
    Sat., 5/11  V Girls Outdoor Track  Glenn D. Loucks Game  Away - White Plains HS, NY
     
    9:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 5/11  V Softball  Bethel  Home - Immaculate HS
    [Directions] 
    11:00 a.m.  W 7-1   
    Mon., 5/13  V Boys Lacrosse  Fairfield Warde  Away - Tetreau/Davis Field
    [Directions] 
    4:15 p.m.  L 18-5   
    Tue., 5/14  V Boys Golf  Weston  Away
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.  177   
    Tue., 5/14  V Boys Tennis  Pomperaug  Away - Edgewood Bath and Tennis Club
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.  L 0-7   
    Tue., 5/14  V Girls Golf  Stratford  Away - Mill River C.C.
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.  Immaculate 241 Stratford 323   
    Tue., 5/14  V Softball  Weston  Away - Hurlbutt El. School, Weston
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.  W 13-12   
    Tue., 5/14  V Girls Tennis  Stratford  Away - O'Neill Center, WCSU, Danbury
    [Directions] 
    2:30 p.m.  W 7-0   
    Wed., 5/15  V Baseball  Weston  Home - Bethel HS
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.  W 6-5   
    Wed., 5/15  V Boys Lacrosse  Fairfield Ludlowe  Away - Taft Field
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.  L 19-3   
    Wed., 5/15  V Boys Outdoor Track  Brookfield, Joel Barlow, Kolbe Cathedral  Away - BHS Track
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 5/15  V Girls Lacrosse  New Fairfield  Away - Rebel Turf
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.  L 2-15   
    Wed., 5/15  V Girls Outdoor Track  Brookfield, Joel Barlow, Kolbe Cathedral  Away - Field I (Stadium)
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 5/15  V Softball  Newtown  Home - Immaculate HS
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  L 25-1   
    Wed., 5/15  V Girls Tennis  Bethel  Away - Bethel HS
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.  L 3-4   
    Thu., 5/16  V Baseball  Abbott Tech  Away - Abbott Tech Baseball Field(school campus)
    [Directions] 
    2:30 p.m.  W 9-0   
    Thu., 5/16  V Boys Golf  Weston  Home
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.  172   
    Thu., 5/16  V Boys Outdoor Track  Freshmen Invitational  Away - Bethel HS
     
    4:00 p.m.    JV Meet 
    Thu., 5/16  V Boys Tennis  SWC Championship  Away - Wolfe Park
     
    12:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 5/16  V Girls Outdoor Track  Freshman Invitational  Away - Bethel HS
     
    4:00 p.m.    JV Meet 
    Thu., 5/16  V Girls Tennis  SWC Championship  Away - Joel Barlow
     
    12:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 5/17  JV Baseball  Weston  Away - Revson Field, Weston
    [Directions] 
    4:15 p.m.     
    Sat., 5/18  V Baseball  Kolbe Cathedral  Away - Seaside Park Field #1
    [Directions] 
    12:01 p.m.  W 3-2   
    Sat., 5/18  V Boys Lacrosse  Suffield  Away - Ted Beneski Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    11:00 a.m.  W 13-10   
    Mon., 5/20  V Boys Golf  Joel Barlow  Home - Richter Park
    [Directions] 
    5:45 p.m.  168  Non-League 
    Mon., 5/20  V Boys Outdoor Track  SWC Championship  Away - Weston HS
     
    3:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 5/20  V Boys Tennis  SWC Championship  Away - Wolfe Park
     
    12:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 5/20  V Girls Outdoor Track  SWC Championship  Away - Weston HS
     
    3:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 5/20  V Softball  Kolbe Cathedral  Away - Cal Ripken Field at Longfellow Park
    [Directions] 
    4:15 p.m.  L 12-14   
    Mon., 5/20  V Girls Tennis  SWC Championship  Away - Joel Barlow
     
    12:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 5/21  V Boys Golf  Stratford  Away - Mill River C.C.
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.  167   
    Tue., 5/21  V Girls Golf  Masuk  Home - Richter Park
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.  Immaculate 219 Masuk 197   
    Wed., 5/22  JV Baseball  New Fairfield  Home - Immaculate
    [Directions] 
    4:15 p.m.     
    Wed., 5/22  V Boys Golf  Masuk  Away - Whitney Farms Golf Course
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 5/22  V Girls Lacrosse  E.O. Smith  Away - Farrell Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  L 7-9   
    Thu., 5/23  V Girls Golf  Weston  Home - Richter Park
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.  Immaculate 232 Weston 251   
    Fri., 5/24  V Boys Tennis  Class S State Tournament  Away - Conard HS
     
    8:30 a.m.     
    Sat., 5/25  V Baseball  Class S State Tournament  Away - TBA
     
    Cancelled  Cancelled  Play In Date 
    Sat., 5/25  JV Baseball  Abbott Tech  Home - Immaculate HS
    [Directions] 
    11:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 5/25  V Boys Lacrosse  Class S State Tournament   Away - TBA
     
    TBA     
    Sat., 5/25  V Boys Tennis  Class S State Tournament   Away - Conard HS
     
    9:00 a.m.     
    Tue., 5/28  V Baseball  Civic Leadership  Away - TBA
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.  W 5-0  First Round 
    Tue., 5/28  V Boys Golf  SWC Championship  Away - Ridgewood Country Club
     
    8:30 a.m.     
    Tue., 5/28  V Girls Golf  SWC Championship  Away - Brownson C.C. Shelton
     
    8:30 a.m.     
    Thu., 5/30  V Baseball  SMSA  Away - Trinity College
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.    2nd Round Class S Tournament 
    Thu., 5/30  V Boys Outdoor Track  Class S Championship  Away - Willow Brook Park, New Britain
     
    3:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 5/30  V Girls Outdoor Track  Class S Championship  Away - Willow Brook Park, New Britain
     
    3:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 6/3  V Boys Golf  Class S State Tournament  Away - Tallwood Country Club
     
    8:00 a.m.     
    Mon., 6/3  V Boys Outdoor Track  State Open Championship  Away - Willow Brook Park, New Britain
     
    1:30 p.m.     
    Mon., 6/3  V Girls Outdoor Track  State Open Championship  Away - Willow Brook Park, New Britain
     
    1:30 p.m.     
    Sat., 6/8  V Boys Outdoor Track  New England Meet  Away - Thorton Academy, Saco, ME
     
    TBA     
    Sat., 6/8  V Girls Outdoor Track  New England Meet  Away - Thorton Academy, Saco, ME
     
    TBA