Lewis Mills 2018-19 Athletic Events Schedule
585 Events Listed
  • Sport(s): All
  • Level(s): All
  • Event Types: Game, Scrimmage, Postseason

    || Go Back ||

  • Date Sport Opponent H/A-Facility Time/Result Bus
    Time
    Note
    TBA  JV Baseball  Gilbert  Away - Gilbert
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    TBA  JV Baseball  Litchfield  Home - Lewis Mills Baseball Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    TBA  JV Baseball  Gilbert  Home - Lewis Mills Baseball Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    TBA  JV Baseball  Litchfield  Away - Litchfield HS Baseball Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    TBA  JV Baseball  Thomaston  Away - Thomaston H.S. Field
    [Directions] 
    TBA     
    TBA  JV Baseball  Thomaston  Home - Lewis Mills Baseball Field
    [Directions] 
    TBA     
    TBA  FR Boys Basketball  Litchfield  Away - Litchfield HS
    [Directions] 
    TBA     
    TBA  FR Boys Basketball  Thomaston  Away - Thomaston H.S. Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    TBA     
    TBA  JV Football  North Branford  Home - Lewis Mills Track
    [Directions] 
    TBA     
    TBA  JV Boys Soccer  Shepaug Valley  Home - Lewis Mills JV Soccer Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    TBA  JV Boys Soccer  Thomaston  Home - Lewis Mills Varsity Soccer Field
    [Directions] 
    TBA     
    TBA  V Boys Swimming and Diving  Housatonic Regional, Nonnewaug  Away - Hotchkiss
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.     
    TBA  V Boys Swimming and Diving  Gilbert, Wamogo  Away
    [Directions] 
    6:30 p.m.     
    TBA  V Boys Swimming and Diving  Gilbert  Home - Malone Aquatic Center
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.     
    TBA  JV Girls Basketball  Wamogo  Home - Lewis Mills Gym
    [Directions] 
    TBA     
    TBA  JV Field Hockey  Canton  Away - Canton H.S. Turf
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    TBA  JV Field Hockey  Litchfield  Away - Plumb Hill Field Complex
    [Directions] 
    TBA     
    TBA  JV Girls Soccer  Shepaug Valley  Away - Shepaug Valley HS JV Soccer Field
    [Directions] 
    1:00 p.m.     
    TBA  JV Girls Soccer  Terryville  Away - Upper Fisher Field
    [Directions] 
    TBA     
    TBA  JV Girls Soccer  Terryville  Home - Lewis Mills JV Soccer Field
    [Directions] 
    TBA     
    TBA  JV Girls Soccer  Thomaston  Away - Nystroms Park
    [Directions] 
    TBA     
    TBA  JV Softball  Litchfield  Away - Plumb Hill Field Complex
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    TBA  JV Softball  Litchfield  Home - Lewis Mills Softball Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    TBA  JV Softball  Terryville  Home - Lewis Mills Softball Field
    [Directions] 
    TBA     
    TBA  JV Softball  Terryville  Away - Terryville HS
    [Directions] 
    TBA     
    Mon., 8/27  V Boys Soccer  Avon (Scrim.)  Away - Fisher Meadow
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Mon., 8/27  JV Boys Soccer  Avon (Scrim.)  Away - Fisher Meadow
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Wed., 8/29  V Boys Soccer  Southington (Scrim.)  Home - Lewis Mills Varsity Soccer Field
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.     
    Wed., 8/29  JV Boys Soccer  Southington (Scrim.)  Home - Lewis Mills JV Soccer Field
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.     
    Tue., 9/4  V Boys Cross Country  BL Scrimmage at Black rock  Away
     
    4:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 9/4  V Girls Cross Country  BL Scrimmage at Black rock  Away
     
    4:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 9/5  V Boys Soccer  Farmington (Scrim.)  Home - Lewis Mills Varsity Soccer Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 9/7  V Football  Coventry/Windham Tech/Bolton/Lyman  Away - Coventry HS
    [Directions] 
    L 27-32     
    Fri., 9/7  V Field Hockey  Shepaug Valley  Home - Lewis Mills Field Hockey Field
    [Directions] 
    L 0-1     
    Fri., 9/7  JV Field Hockey  Shepaug Valley  Home - Lewis Mills Field Hockey Field
    [Directions] 
    W 2-0     
    Fri., 9/7  V Girls Volleyball  Housatonic Regional  Away - Housatonic
    [Directions] 
    W 3-0     
    Fri., 9/7  JV Girls Volleyball  Housatonic Regional  Away - Housatonic
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 9/8  JV Football  Coventry/Windham Tech/Bolton/Lyman  Away - Coventry HS
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Tue., 9/11  V Boys Soccer  Shepaug Valley  Away - Shepaug Valley Varsity Soccer Field
    [Directions] 
    W 3-1     
    Tue., 9/11  JV Boys Soccer  Shepaug Valley  Away - Shepaug Valley HS JV Soccer Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Tue., 9/11  V Field Hockey  Northwestern  Home - Lewis Mills Field Hockey Field
    [Directions] 
    W 4-0     
    Tue., 9/11  JV Field Hockey  Northwestern  Home - Lewis Mills Field Hockey Field
    [Directions] 
    W 3-0     
    Tue., 9/11  V Girls Soccer  Shepaug Valley  Home - Lewis Mills Varsity Soccer Field
    [Directions] 
    W 8-0     
    Tue., 9/11  JV Girls Soccer  Shepaug Valley  Home - Lewis Mills JV Soccer Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Tue., 9/11  V Girls Volleyball  Nonnewaug  Away - Nonnewaug HS Gym
    [Directions] 
    L 2-3     
    Tue., 9/11  JV Girls Volleyball  Nonnewaug  Away - Nonnewaug HS Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 9/13  V Girls Soccer  Terryville  Away - Terryville HS
    [Directions] 
    W 7-0     
    Thu., 9/13  V Girls Volleyball  Ellington  Away - Ellington HS
    [Directions] 
    W 3-0     
    Thu., 9/13  JV Girls Volleyball  Ellington  Away - Ellington HS
    [Directions] 
    4:45 p.m.     
    Fri., 9/14  V Boys Cross Country  Bristol Eastern  Home - Lewis Mills H.S.
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Fri., 9/14  V Football  SMSA/University/Classical  Away - Annie Fisher - Turf field Mark Twain Dr.
    [Directions] 
    L 0-49     
    Fri., 9/14  V Boys Soccer  Thomaston  Away - Nystroms Park
    [Directions] 
    W 7-0     
    Fri., 9/14  JV Boys Soccer  Thomaston  Away - Nystroms Park
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Fri., 9/14  V Field Hockey  Northwest Catholic  Away - St. Thomas Seminary, Bloomfield
    [Directions] 
    L 0-3     
    Fri., 9/14  JV Field Hockey  Northwest Catholic  Away - St. Thomas Seminary, Bloomfield
    [Directions] 
    L 0-4     
    Fri., 9/14  V Girls Soccer  Thomaston  Home - Lewis Mills Varsity Soccer Field
    [Directions] 
    W 8-0     
    Fri., 9/14  JV Girls Soccer  Thomaston  Home - Lewis Mills JV Soccer Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Sat., 9/15  V Boys Soccer  Terryville  Home - Lewis Mills Varsity Soccer Field
    [Directions] 
    W 3-0     
    Sat., 9/15  JV Boys Soccer  Terryville  Home - Lewis Mills Varsity Soccer Field
    [Directions] 
    2:30 p.m.     
    Mon., 9/17  JV Football  SMSA/University/Classical  Home - Lewis Mills HS
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 9/17  V Boys Soccer  Wamogo  Home - Lewis Mills Varsity Soccer Field
    [Directions] 
    W 6-0     
    Mon., 9/17  JV Boys Soccer  Wamogo  Home - Lewis Mills Varsity Soccer Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Mon., 9/17  V Girls Soccer  Wamogo  Away - Wamogo Varsity Soccer Field
    [Directions] 
    W 8-0     
    Tue., 9/18  V Boys Cross Country  Litchfield, Thomaston  Away - Plumb Hill Field Complex, Litchfield
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 9/18  V Girls Cross Country  Litchfield, Thomaston  Away - Plumb Hill Field Complex, Litchfield
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 9/18  V Girls Volleyball  Northwestern  Away - NWR
    [Directions] 
    W 3-2     
    Tue., 9/18  JV Girls Volleyball  Northwestern  Away - NWR
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 9/19  V Girls Volleyball  Naugatuck  Away - Naugatuck HS
    [Directions] 
    L 3-0     
    Wed., 9/19  JV Girls Volleyball  Naugatuck  Away - Naugatuck HS
    [Directions] 
    4:45 p.m.     
    Thu., 9/20  V Girls Volleyball  Kennedy  Home - Lewis Mills Gym
    [Directions] 
    W 3-1     
    Thu., 9/20  JV Girls Volleyball  Kennedy  Home - Lewis Mills Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:45 p.m.     
    Fri., 9/21  V Boys Soccer  Gilbert  Away - Walker Field
    [Directions] 
    W 7-0     
    Fri., 9/21  JV Boys Soccer  Gilbert  Away - Walker Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 9/21  V Field Hockey  Nonnewaug  Away - Nonnewaug HS Varsity Field
    [Directions] 
    L 1-2     
    Fri., 9/21  JV Field Hockey  Nonnewaug  Away - Nonnewaug HS Varsity Field
    [Directions] 
    T 1-1     
    Fri., 9/21  V Girls Soccer  Gilbert  Home - Lewis Mills Varsity Soccer Field
    [Directions] 
    W 8-0     
    Sat., 9/22  V Boys Cross Country  Winding Trails Inv.  Away
     
    TBA     
    Sat., 9/22  V Football  Cromwell/Portland  Home - Lewis Mills Track
    [Directions] 
    L 7-55     
    Sat., 9/22  V Girls Cross Country  Winding Trails Inv.  Away
     
    TBA     
    Mon., 9/24  JV Football  Cromwell/Portland  Away - Pierson Park, Cromwell
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.     
    Mon., 9/24  V Girls Volleyball  Granby Memorial  Home - Lewis Mills Gym
    [Directions] 
    L 1-3     
    Mon., 9/24  JV Girls Volleyball  Granby Memorial  Home - Lewis Mills Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 9/25  JV Girls Soccer  Nonnewaug  Home - Lewis Mills JV Soccer Field
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Tue., 9/25  V Girls Volleyball  Terryville  Home - Lewis Mills Gym
    [Directions] 
    W 3-0     
    Tue., 9/25  JV Girls Volleyball  Terryville  Home - Lewis Mills Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 9/26  V Boys Cross Country  Wamogo, Gilbert  Home - Lewis Mills H.S.
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 9/26  V Girls Cross Country  Wamogo, Gilbert  Home - Lewis Mills H.S.
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 9/28  V Boys Cross Country  Nonnewaug Inv.  Away
     
    4:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 9/28  V Girls Cross Country  Nonnewaug Inv.  Away
     
    4:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 9/28  V Girls Volleyball  Gilbert  Away - Gilbert Gym
    [Directions] 
    W 3-0     
    Fri., 9/28  JV Girls Volleyball  Gilbert  Away - Gilbert Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 9/29  V Field Hockey  Bethel  Away - Hunt Field at Bethel HS
    [Directions] 
    L 0-1     
    Sat., 9/29  JV Field Hockey  Bethel  Away - Hunt Field at Bethel HS
    [Directions] 
    W 3-0     
    Sun., 9/30  V Football  OSW  Home - Lewis Mills Track
    [Directions] 
    L 20-33     
    Mon., 10/1  JV Football  OSW  Away - Old Saybrook HS
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 10/1  V Boys Soccer  Nonnewaug  Away - Nonnewaug HS Varsity Field
    [Directions] 
    W 5-0     
    Mon., 10/1  JV Boys Soccer  Nonnewaug  Away - Nonnewaug HS JV Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Mon., 10/1  V Girls Soccer  Nonnewaug  Home - Nassahegan Field - Burlington
    [Directions] 
    W 6-0     
    Tue., 10/2  JV Boys Soccer  Northwestern  Home - Lewis Mills Varsity Soccer Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Tue., 10/2  V Girls Volleyball  Housatonic Regional  Home - Lewis Mills Gym
    [Directions] 
    W 3-0     
    Tue., 10/2  JV Girls Volleyball  Housatonic Regional  Home - Lewis Mills Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 10/3  V Girls Volleyball  Naugatuck  Home - Lewis Mills Gym
    [Directions] 
    L 3-1     
    Wed., 10/3  JV Girls Volleyball  Naugatuck  Home - Lewis Mills Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:45 p.m.     
    Thu., 10/4  V Boys Cross Country  Housatonic Regional  Home - Lewis Mills H.S.
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 10/4  V Girls Cross Country  Housatonic Regional  Home - Lewis Mills H.S.
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 10/4  V Girls Volleyball  Wolcott  Away - John H. Morris Gymnasium, Wolcott HS
    [Directions] 
    L 0-3     
    Thu., 10/4  JV Girls Volleyball  Wolcott  Away - John H. Morris Gymnasium, Wolcott HS
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.     
    Fri., 10/5  V Football  North Branford  Away - Colafati Field - NBHS
    [Directions] 
    L 0-26     
    Fri., 10/5  V Boys Soccer  Litchfield  Home - Nassahegan Field - Burlington
    [Directions] 
    T 1-1     
    Fri., 10/5  JV Boys Soccer  Litchfield  Home - Lewis Mills JV Soccer Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 10/5  V Field Hockey  Shepaug Valley  Away - Joan Gauthey Field
    [Directions] 
    L 0-1     
    Fri., 10/5  JV Field Hockey  Shepaug Valley  Away - Joan Gauthey Field
    [Directions] 
    W 3-0     
    Fri., 10/5  V Girls Soccer  Litchfield  Away - Plumb Hill Field Complex
    [Directions] 
    W 8-0     
    Fri., 10/5  JV Girls Soccer  Litchfield  Away - Lewis Mills JV Soccer Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Sat., 10/6  V Boys Cross Country  Wickham Inv.  Away
     
    TBA     
    Sat., 10/6  V Girls Cross Country  Wickham Inv.  Away
     
    TBA     
    Mon., 10/8  V Boys Soccer  Northwestern  Home - Nassahegan Field - Burlington
    [Directions] 
    W 5-1     
    Tue., 10/9  V Boys Cross Country  Nonnewaug  Away - Nonnewaug HS
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 10/9  V Boys Soccer  Terryville  Away - Terryville HS
    [Directions] 
    W 3-0     
    Tue., 10/9  JV Boys Soccer  Terryville  Away - Upper Fisher Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Tue., 10/9  V Girls Cross Country  Nonnewaug  Away - Nonnewaug HS
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 10/9  V Field Hockey  Northwestern  Away - Northwestern Varsity Field
    [Directions] 
    L 0-2     
    Tue., 10/9  JV Field Hockey  Northwestern  Away - Northwestern Varsity Field
    [Directions] 
    W 4-0     
    Tue., 10/9  V Girls Soccer  Terryville  Home - Nassahegan Field - Burlington
    [Directions] 
    W 8-0     
    Tue., 10/9  V Girls Volleyball  Nonnewaug  Home - Lewis Mills Gym
    [Directions] 
    L 0-3     
    Tue., 10/9  JV Girls Volleyball  Nonnewaug  Home - Lewis Mills Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 10/13  V Boys Cross Country  Terryville, Shepaug Valley  Away - Terryville HS
    [Directions] 
    10:30 a.m.     
    Sat., 10/13  V Girls Cross Country  Terryville, Shepaug Valley  Away - Terryville HS
    [Directions] 
    10:30 a.m.     
    Sat., 10/13  V Girls Soccer  Northwestern  Away - Northwestern Field
    [Directions] 
    W 5-0     
    Sat., 10/13  JV Girls Soccer  Northwestern  Away - Northwestern JV field
    [Directions] 
    10:00 a.m.     
    Mon., 10/15  V Boys Soccer  Thomaston  Home - Lewis Mills Varsity Soccer Field
    [Directions] 
    W 3-1     
    Tue., 10/16  V Boys Cross Country  Northwestern, Housatonic Regional  Away - Northwestern HS
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 10/16  V Girls Cross Country  Northwestern, Housatonic Regional  Away - Northwestern HS
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 10/16  V Field Hockey  Thomaston  Away - Thomaston
    [Directions] 
    W 2-0     
    Tue., 10/16  JV Field Hockey  Thomaston  Away - Thomaston H.S. Field
    [Directions] 
    L 0-2     
    Tue., 10/16  V Girls Soccer  Thomaston  Away - Nystroms Park
    [Directions] 
    W 8-0     
    Wed., 10/17  V Boys Soccer  Housatonic Regional  Home - Nassahegan Field - Burlington
    [Directions] 
    W 2-0     
    Wed., 10/17  JV Boys Soccer  Housatonic Regional  Home - Lewis Mills JV Soccer Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Wed., 10/17  V Girls Soccer  Housatonic Regional  Home - Nassahegan Field - Burlington
    [Directions] 
    W 3-0     
    Wed., 10/17  JV Girls Soccer  Housatonic Regional  Home - Lewis Mills H.S.
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Wed., 10/17  V Girls Volleyball  Farmington  Away - Farmington HS
    [Directions] 
    L 3-0     
    Wed., 10/17  JV Girls Volleyball  Farmington  Away - Farmington HS
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 10/18  V Field Hockey  Thomaston  Home - Lewis Mills Field Hockey Field
    [Directions] 
    W 1-0     
    Thu., 10/18  JV Field Hockey  Thomaston  Home - Lewis Mills Field Hockey Field
    [Directions] 
    L 1-2     
    Fri., 10/19  V Boys Cross Country  BL Championship Black Rock  Away
     
    2:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 10/19  V Boys Soccer  Nonnewaug  Home - Nassahegan Field - Burlington
    [Directions] 
    W 3-2     
    Fri., 10/19  JV Boys Soccer  Nonnewaug  Home - Lewis Mills Varsity Soccer Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Fri., 10/19  V Girls Cross Country  BL Championship Black Rock  Away
     
    2:30 p.m.     
    Fri., 10/19  V Field Hockey  Nonnewaug  Home - Lewis Mills Field Hockey Field
    [Directions] 
    L 0-1     
    Fri., 10/19  JV Field Hockey  Nonnewaug  Home - Lewis Mills Field Hockey Field
    [Directions] 
    T 2-2     
    Fri., 10/19  V Girls Soccer  Nonnewaug  Away - Nonnewaug HS Varsity Field
    [Directions] 
    W 6-2     
    Fri., 10/19  JV Girls Soccer  Nonnewaug  Away - Nonnewaug HS JV Field
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Fri., 10/19  V Girls Volleyball  Northwestern  Home - Lewis Mills Gym
    [Directions] 
    L 0-3     
    Fri., 10/19  JV Girls Volleyball  Northwestern  Home - Lewis Mills Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 10/20  V Football  Coginchaug/Hale Ray/East Hampton  Home - Lewis Mills Track
    [Directions] 
    L 12-34     
    Mon., 10/22  JV Football  Coginchaug/Hale Ray/East Hampton  Away - Field #1 - Brookside Field @ CRHS
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 10/22  V Boys Soccer  Northwestern  Away - Northwestern Varsity Field
    [Directions] 
    W 4-0     
    Mon., 10/22  JV Boys Soccer  Northwestern  Away - Northwestern Varsity Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Mon., 10/22  V Field Hockey  Canton  Away - Canton H.S. Turf
    [Directions] 
    L 0-1     
    Mon., 10/22  JV Field Hockey  Housatonic Regional  Home - Lewis Mills Field Hockey Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Mon., 10/22  V Girls Volleyball  Canton  Home - Lewis Mills Gym
    [Directions] 
    W 3-1     
    Mon., 10/22  JV Girls Volleyball  Canton  Home - Lewis Mills Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 10/23  V Field Hockey  Litchfield  Home - Lewis Mills Field Hockey Field
    [Directions] 
    T 0-0     
    Tue., 10/23  JV Field Hockey  Litchfield  Home - Lewis Mills Field Hockey Field
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 10/23  V Girls Soccer  Northwestern  Home - Lewis Mills Track
    [Directions] 
    W 4-0     
    Tue., 10/23  JV Girls Soccer  Northwestern  Home - Lewis Mills JV Soccer Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Wed., 10/24  V Field Hockey  Litchfield  Away - The Taft School
    [Directions] 
    L 0-2     
    Fri., 10/26  V Football  Morgan  Home - Lewis Mills Track
    [Directions] 
    L 7-41     
    Fri., 10/26  V Boys Soccer  Litchfield  Away - Plumb Hill Field Complex
    [Directions] 
    L 0-1     
    Fri., 10/26  JV Boys Soccer  Litchfield  Away - Plumb Hill Field Complex
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Fri., 10/26  V Field Hockey  Canton  Home - Lewis Mills Field Hockey Field
    [Directions] 
    L 1-4     
    Fri., 10/26  JV Field Hockey  Canton  Home - Lewis Mills Field Hockey Field
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Fri., 10/26  V Girls Soccer  Litchfield  Home - Nassahegan Field - Burlington
    [Directions] 
    W 4-0     
    Fri., 10/26  JV Girls Soccer  Litchfield  Home - Lewis Mills JV Soccer Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Fri., 10/26  V Girls Volleyball  Terryville  Away - Terryville HS
    [Directions] 
    L 3-2     
    Fri., 10/26  JV Girls Volleyball  Terryville  Away - Terryville HS
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 10/29  JV Football  Morgan  Away - Peters Complex
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 10/29  V Boys Soccer  Shepaug Valley  Home - Lewis Mills JV Soccer Field
    [Directions] 
    W 3-0     
    Tue., 10/30  V Boys Soccer  Housatonic Regional  Away - Housatonic field
    [Directions] 
    L 0-1     
    Tue., 10/30  V Field Hockey  Wamogo  Home - Lewis Mills Field
    [Directions] 
    W 1-0     
    Tue., 10/30  JV Field Hockey  Wamogo  Home - Lewis Mills Field
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 10/30  V Girls Soccer  Housatonic Regional  Away - Housatonic
    [Directions] 
    W 3-0     
    Tue., 10/30  V Girls Volleyball  Gilbert  Home - Lewis Mills Gym
    [Directions] 
    W 3-0     
    Tue., 10/30  JV Girls Volleyball  Gilbert  Home - Lewis Mills Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 10/31  V Field Hockey  Wamogo  Away - Wamogo Varsity Field Hockey Field
    [Directions] 
    L 0-2     
    Wed., 10/31  JV Field Hockey  Wamogo  Away - Wamogo
    [Directions] 
    4:45 p.m.     
    Thu., 11/1  JV Boys Soccer  Housatonic Regional  Away - Away
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Thu., 11/1  V Girls Soccer  Shepaug Valley  Away - Shepaug Valley Varsity Soccer Field
    [Directions] 
    W 7-0     
    Thu., 11/1  JV Girls Soccer  Housatonic Regional  Away - housatonic
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Sun., 11/4  V Football  Haddam-Killingworth  Home - Lewis Mills Track
    [Directions] 
    L 0-42     
    Mon., 11/5  JV Football  Haddam-Killingworth  Away - Haddam Killingworth HS
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Fri., 11/9  V Football  Valley Regional/Old Lyme  Away - VRHS Football Field
    [Directions] 
    L 7-47     
    Sat., 11/10  JV Football  Valley Regional/Old Lyme  Away - Valley Regional HS
    [Directions] 
    11:30 a.m.     
    Sat., 11/17  V Football  Windsor Locks/Suffield/East Granby  Away - Suffield Academy
    [Directions] 
    L 7-42     
    Mon., 11/19  JV Football  Nonnewaug  Away
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Sat., 12/1  V Boys Ice Hockey  East Longmeadow (MA) (Scrim.)  Home - Simsbury Farms
    [Directions] 
    5:45 p.m.     
    Sat., 12/1  V Wrestling  Farmington, Plainville (Scrim.)  Away - Farmington HS
    [Directions] 
    TBA  7:15 a.m.   
    Mon., 12/3  V Girls Basketball  Sacred Heart (Scrim.)  Home - Lewis Mills Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.     
    Tue., 12/4  V Boys Ice Hockey  East Catholic (Scrim.)  Home - Simsbury Farms
    [Directions] 
    8:30 p.m.     
    Tue., 12/4  V Girls Basketball  WCA (Scrim.)  Away - Waterbury Career Academy
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.     
    Thu., 12/6  V Boys Basketball  East Granby (Scrim.)  Home - Lewis Mills H.S.
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.     
    Fri., 12/7  V Girls Basketball  New Milford (Scrim.)  Home - Lewis Mills Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.     
    Sat., 12/8  V Boys Basketball  Plainville (Scrim.)  Away
    [Directions] 
    12:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 12/8  V Wrestling  Wethersfield, Terryville, St. Paul Catholic, Avon (Scrim.)  Home - Bristol Eastern HS
    [Directions] 
    9:30 a.m.    Simsbury, NWR, Berlin 
    Tue., 12/11  V Boys Basketball  Avon (Scrim.)  Away - Avon HS
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 12/11  V Girls Basketball  Terryville  Home - Lewis Mills Gym
    [Directions] 
    W 37-19     
    Wed., 12/12  V Boys Ice Hockey  Northwest Catholic  Away - International Skating Center of Connecticut
    [Directions] 
    L 5-8     
    Wed., 12/12  V Wrestling  Southington  Away - West Gym
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.  4:00 p.m.   
    Thu., 12/13  V Girls Basketball  Thomaston  Away - Thomaston H.S. Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    W 40-22     
    Thu., 12/13  JV Girls Basketball  Thomaston  Away - Thomaston H.S. Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Fri., 12/14  V Boys Basketball  Thomaston  Home - Lewis Mills Gym
    [Directions] 
    W 80-44     
    Fri., 12/14  JV Boys Basketball  Thomaston  Home - Lewis Mills Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Fri., 12/14  FR Boys Basketball  Thomaston  Home - Lewis Mills Gym
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Sat., 12/15  V Boys Ice Hockey  E.Haven Coop  Away - DiLungo Rink
    [Directions] 
    W 7-3     
    Sat., 12/15  V Wrestling  CJ McCormick  Away - Berlin, H.S.
     
    9:00 a.m.  7:00 a.m.   
    Sat., 12/15  JV Wrestling  Trumbull JV Tournament  Away - Trumbull H.S.
     
    Cancelled  7:00 a.m.   
    Tue., 12/18  V Boys Basketball  Northwestern  Away - Northwestern Gym
    [Directions] 
    W 53-46     
    Tue., 12/18  V Boys Swimming and Diving  Shepaug Valley  Away - Shepaug Valley HS Pool
    [Directions] 
    LSM 79, SV 96     
    Tue., 12/18  V Girls Basketball  Northwestern  Away - Northwestern Gym
    [Directions] 
    L 38-24     
    Wed., 12/19  JV Boys Basketball  Northwestern  Away - Northwestern Gym
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 12/19  V Boys Ice Hockey  Hall-Southington  Home - Avon Old Farms
    [Directions] 
    W 6-3     
    Wed., 12/19  V Wrestling  Plainville  Home - Bristol Eastern HS
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.  4:00 p.m.   
    Wed., 12/19  JV Girls Basketball  Northwestern  Away - Northwestern Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Fri., 12/21  V Boys Basketball  Gilbert  Away - Gilbert
    [Directions] 
    L 55-57     
    Fri., 12/21  JV Boys Basketball  Gilbert  Away - Gilbert
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Fri., 12/21  V Girls Basketball  Gilbert  Home - Lewis Mills Gym
    [Directions] 
    W 50-42     
    Fri., 12/21  JV Girls Basketball  Gilbert  Home - Lewis Mills Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Sat., 12/22  V Boys Ice Hockey  E.O. Smith  Away - UConn Hockey Arena
    [Directions] 
    L 2-3     
    Sat., 12/22  V Wrestling  Lancer Duels  Home - Bristol Eastern HS
    [Directions] 
    9:00 a.m.     
    Wed., 12/26  JV Wrestling  Glastonbury JV Tournament  Away - Glastonbury H.S.
     
    9:00 a.m.  7:00 a.m.   
    Thu., 12/27  V Boys Ice Hockey  Conard  Home - Avon Old Farms
    [Directions] 
    T 1-1(OT)     
    Thu., 12/27  V Wrestling  Trumbull, Bunnell, Brien McMahon  Away - Auxiliary gym
    [Directions] 
    2:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 12/27  V Girls Basketball  Wamogo  Away - Wamogo Gym 1 (Large Gym)
    [Directions] 
    W 46-37     
    Fri., 12/28  V Boys Swimming and Diving  Gilbert  Away
    [Directions] 
    LSM 81, GLBT 53     
    Sat., 12/29  V Boys Basketball  Canton  Away - Canton H.S.
    [Directions] 
    L 47-50     
    Sat., 12/29  JV Boys Basketball  Canton  Away - Canton H.S.
    [Directions] 
    1:30 p.m.     
    Sat., 12/29  FR Boys Basketball  Canton  Away - Canton H.S.
    [Directions] 
    12:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 12/29  V Wrestling  Danbury Holiday Tournament  Away - Danbury, H.S.
     
    9:00 a.m.  6:45 a.m.   
    Sat., 12/29  JV Wrestling  Bristol Eastern JV Quad  Home - Bristol Eastern HS
    [Directions] 
    10:30 a.m.     
    Sat., 12/29  V Girls Basketball  Ellington  Home - Wamogo Tourney @ Wamogo
    [Directions] 
    W 40-39     
    Wed., 1/2  V Boys Basketball  Nonnewaug  Home - Lewis Mills Gym
    [Directions] 
    L 46-54     
    Wed., 1/2  JV Boys Basketball  Nonnewaug  Home - Lewis Mills Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Wed., 1/2  V Boys Ice Hockey  East Catholic  Home - Avon Old Farms
    [Directions] 
    W 4-1     
    Wed., 1/2  V Girls Basketball  Nonnewaug  Away - Nonnewaug HS Gym
    [Directions] 
    L 32-47     
    Wed., 1/2  JV Girls Basketball  Nonnewaug  Away - Nonnewaug HS Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Thu., 1/3  V Boys Swimming and Diving  Nonnewaug  Away - Crosby HS
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 1/3  V Wrestling  Middletown  Away - 99 Spruce St. - Keigwin School
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.  4:15 p.m.   
    Fri., 1/4  V Boys Basketball  Wamogo  Home - Lewis Mills Gym
    [Directions] 
    L 35-72     
    Fri., 1/4  JV Boys Basketball  Wamogo  Home - Lewis Mills Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Fri., 1/4  FR Boys Basketball  Wamogo  Home - Lewis Mills Gym
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Sat., 1/5  V Boys Ice Hockey  Simsbury  Home - Avon Old Farms
    [Directions] 
    W 5-3     
    Sat., 1/5  V Boys Swimming and Diving  Wamogo  Home - Giamatti Center - Bristol
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 1/5  V Wrestling  Bristol Central Invitational  Away
     
    9:30 a.m.  7:30 a.m.   
    Sat., 1/5  JV Wrestling  BE JV Invitational  Home - Bristol Eastern HS
    [Directions] 
    9:30 a.m.     
    Mon., 1/7  V Boys Swimming and Diving  Northwestern  Away - Winsted YMCA
    [Directions] 
    8:15 p.m.     
    Tue., 1/8  V Boys Basketball  Shepaug Valley  Away - Ted Alex Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    L 47-56     
    Tue., 1/8  JV Boys Basketball  Shepaug Valley  Away - Ted Alex Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Tue., 1/8  FR Boys Basketball  Shepaug Valley  Away - Ted Alex Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Tue., 1/8  V Girls Basketball  Shepaug Valley  Home - Lewis Mills Gym
    [Directions] 
    W 44-39     
    Tue., 1/8  JV Girls Basketball  Shepaug Valley  Home - Lewis Mills Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Wed., 1/9  V Boys Ice Hockey  WMRP  Away - Newington Ice Arena
    [Directions] 
    W 5-0     
    Wed., 1/9  V Wrestling  E.O. Smith  Home - Bristol Eastern HS
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 1/10  V Boys Swimming and Diving  Litchfield  Away - Shepaug Pool
    [Directions] 
    7:30 p.m.     
    Fri., 1/11  V Boys Basketball  Housatonic Regional  Home - Lewis Mills Gym
    [Directions] 
    W 60-40     
    Fri., 1/11  JV Boys Basketball  Housatonic Regional  Home - Lewis Mills Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Fri., 1/11  V Girls Basketball  Housatonic Regional  Away - Housatonic
    [Directions] 
    L 24-37     
    Fri., 1/11  JV Girls Basketball  Housatonic Regional  Away - Housatonic
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Sat., 1/12  V Boys Ice Hockey  Glastonbury  Away - Trinity College
    [Directions] 
    L 3-5     
    Sat., 1/12  V Wrestling  Cumberland RI Tournament  Away
     
    9:00 a.m.    coach bus 
    Sat., 1/12  JV Wrestling  Trumbull JV Duel  Away - Trumbull H.S.
     
    9:00 a.m.  7:00 a.m.   
    Mon., 1/14  V Boys Basketball  Farmington  Away - Farmington HS
    [Directions] 
    L 47-68     
    Mon., 1/14  JV Boys Basketball  Farmington  Away - Farmington HS
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Mon., 1/14  FR Boys Basketball  Farmington  Away - Farmington HS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Tue., 1/15  V Boys Basketball  Litchfield  Away - Litchfield HS
    [Directions] 
    L 54-61     
    Tue., 1/15  JV Boys Basketball  Litchfield  Away - Litchfield HS
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Tue., 1/15  V Girls Basketball  Litchfield  Home - Lewis Mills Gym
    [Directions] 
    W 30-15     
    Tue., 1/15  JV Girls Basketball  Litchfield  Home - Lewis Mills Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Wed., 1/16  V Wrestling  Maloney  Away - Maloney HS
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.  3:45 p.m.   
    Thu., 1/17  V Girls Basketball  Immaculate  Away - Immaculate HS
    [Directions] 
    W 61-50     
    Thu., 1/17  JV Girls Basketball  Immaculate  Away - Immaculate HS
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Fri., 1/18  V Boys Basketball  Terryville  Home - Lewis Mills Gym
    [Directions] 
    W 47-43     
    Fri., 1/18  JV Boys Basketball  Terryville  Home - Lewis Mills Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Fri., 1/18  V Girls Basketball  Terryville  Away - Terryville HS
    [Directions] 
    W 48-27     
    Fri., 1/18  JV Girls Basketball  Terryville  Away - Terryville HS
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Sat., 1/19  V Wrestling  Xavier Tournament  Away - Mercy H.S.
     
    9:00 a.m.  6:30 a.m.   
    Sat., 1/19  JV Wrestling  Danbury JV Tournament  Away - Danbury H.S.
     
    9:00 a.m.  7:00 a.m.   
    Mon., 1/21  JV Wrestling  BE MLK JV Duels  Home - Bristol Eastern HS
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Tue., 1/22  V Boys Basketball  Thomaston  Away - Thomaston H.S. Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    W 63-43     
    Tue., 1/22  JV Boys Basketball  Thomaston  Away - Thomaston H.S. Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Tue., 1/22  V Girls Basketball  Thomaston  Home - Lewis Mills Gym
    [Directions] 
    L 46-28     
    Tue., 1/22  JV Girls Basketball  Thomaston  Home - Lewis Mills Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Wed., 1/23  V Boys Ice Hockey  Glastonbury  Home - Avon Old Farms
    [Directions] 
    W 7-1     
    Wed., 1/23  V Wrestling  Platt  Home - Bristol Eastern HS
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 1/25  V Boys Basketball  Northwestern  Home - Lewis Mills Gym
    [Directions] 
    L 47-53     
    Fri., 1/25  JV Boys Basketball  Northwestern  Home - Har-Bur Gym
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Fri., 1/25  V Girls Basketball  Northwestern  Home - Lewis Mills H.S.
    [Directions] 
    L 38-43     
    Fri., 1/25  JV Girls Basketball  Northwestern  Home - Har-Bur Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Sat., 1/26  V Boys Ice Hockey  Conard  Away - Veteran's Memorial Rink
    [Directions] 
    T 1-1(OT)     
    Sat., 1/26  V Wrestling  CT Challenge  Away - Southington H.S.
     
    9:00 a.m.  7:15 a.m.   
    Sat., 1/26  JV Wrestling  Lancer JV  Home - Bristol Eastern HS
    [Directions] 
    9:00 a.m.     
    Mon., 1/28  V Boys Swimming and Diving  Northwestern  Away - Winsted YMCA
    [Directions] 
    8:15 p.m.     
    Thu., 1/31  V Boys Basketball  Gilbert  Home - Lewis Mills Gym
    [Directions] 
    W 64-61     
    Thu., 1/31  JV Boys Basketball  Gilbert  Home - Lewis Mills Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Thu., 1/31  V Boys Ice Hockey  South Windsor  Home - Avon Old Farms
    [Directions] 
    W 3-1     
    Thu., 1/31  V Wrestling  Berlin  Home - Bristol Eastern HS
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 2/1  V Boys Basketball  Wamogo  Away - Wamogo Gym 1 (Large Gym)
    [Directions] 
    L 46-75     
    Fri., 2/1  JV Boys Basketball  Wamogo  Away - Wamogo Gym 1 (Large Gym)
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Fri., 2/1  FR Boys Basketball  Wamogo  Away - Wamogo Gym 1 (Large Gym)
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Fri., 2/1  V Girls Basketball  Wamogo  Home - Lewis Mills Gym
    [Directions] 
    W 35-23     
    Sat., 2/2  V Boys Ice Hockey  South Windsor  Away - South Windsor Arena - Rt 5
    [Directions] 
    L 0-5     
    Sat., 2/2  V Wrestling  New Fairfield Duels  Away - New Fairfield H.S.
     
    9:00 a.m.  6:45 a.m.   
    Sat., 2/2  V Girls Basketball  Gilbert  Away - Gilbert
    [Directions] 
    L 27-30     
    Sat., 2/2  JV Girls Basketball  Gilbert  Away - Gilbert
    [Directions] 
    4:15 p.m.     
    Tue., 2/5  V Boys Basketball  Shepaug Valley  Home - Lewis Mills Gym
    [Directions] 
    W 55-43     
    Tue., 2/5  JV Boys Basketball  Shepaug Valley  Home - Lewis Mills Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Tue., 2/5  FR Boys Basketball  Shepaug Valley  Home - Lewis Mills Gym
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Tue., 2/5  V Girls Basketball  Shepaug Valley  Away - Ted Alex Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    W 49-40     
    Tue., 2/5  JV Girls Basketball  Shepaug Valley  Away - Ted Alex Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Wed., 2/6  V Boys Ice Hockey  Watertown-Pomperaug  Home - Avon Old Farms
    [Directions] 
    L 2-5     
    Wed., 2/6  V Wrestling  Bristol Central  Home - Bristol Eastern HS
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 2/8  V Boys Basketball  Housatonic Regional  Away - Housatonic
    [Directions] 
    L 58-64     
    Fri., 2/8  JV Boys Basketball  Housatonic Regional  Away - Housatonic
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Fri., 2/8  V Boys Swimming and Diving  Bristol Central/Eastern/St. Paul  Home - Giamatti Center - Bristol
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Fri., 2/8  V Wrestling  CCC Tournament  Away - Berlin H.S.
     
    Cancelled  1:45 p.m.   
    Fri., 2/8  V Girls Basketball  Housatonic Regional  Home - Lewis Mills Gym
    [Directions] 
    L 39-37     
    Fri., 2/8  JV Girls Basketball  Housatonic Regional  Home - Lewis Mills Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Sat., 2/9  V Boys Ice Hockey  East Catholic  Away - Champions Skating Center, Cromwell
    [Directions] 
    W 3-0     
    Sat., 2/9  V Wrestling  CCC Tournament Day 2  Away - Berlin H.S.
     
    Cancelled  7;15 a.m.   
    Mon., 2/11  V Boys Basketball  Nonnewaug  Away - Nonnewaug HS Gym
    [Directions] 
    L 39-60     
    Mon., 2/11  JV Boys Basketball  Nonnewaug  Away - Nonnewaug HS Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Mon., 2/11  V Boys Swimming and Diving  Litchfield  Away - Shepaug Pool
    [Directions] 
    7:30 p.m.     
    Mon., 2/11  V Girls Basketball  Nonnewaug  Home - Lewis Mills Gym
    [Directions] 
    L 41-33     
    Mon., 2/11  JV Girls Basketball  Nonnewaug  Home - Lewis Mills Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Wed., 2/13  FR Boys Basketball  Litchfield  Home - Lewis Mills Gym
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 2/13  V Boys Ice Hockey  Simsbury  Away - ISCC
    [Directions] 
    L 4-6     
    Wed., 2/13  V Boys Swimming and Diving  Housatonic Regional  Away - Hotchkiss
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Thu., 2/14  V Boys Basketball  Litchfield  Home - Lewis Mills Gym
    [Directions] 
    W 52-43     
    Thu., 2/14  JV Boys Basketball  Litchfield  Home - Lewis Mills Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Thu., 2/14  V Girls Basketball  Litchfield  Away - Litchfield HS
    [Directions] 
    W 34-25     
    Thu., 2/14  JV Girls Basketball  Litchfield  Away - Litchfield HS
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Fri., 2/15  V Wrestling  CIAC Class L Day 1  Away - Bristol Central H.S.
     
    3:30 p.m.  1:15 p.m.   
    Sat., 2/16  V Boys Ice Hockey  Guilford  Away - East Haven Ice Rink
    [Directions] 
    L 5-6(OT)     
    Sat., 2/16  V Wrestling  CIAC Class L Day 2  Away - Bristol Central H.S.
     
    9:30 a.m.     
    Sat., 2/16  JV Girls Basketball  Immaculate  Away
    [Directions] 
    TBA     
    Mon., 2/18  V Boys Ice Hockey  Cheshire  Home - Avon Old Farms
    [Directions] 
    L 0-3     
    Tue., 2/19  V Boys Swimming and Diving  Shepaug Valley  Away - Shepaug Valley HS Pool
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.     
    Tue., 2/19  JV Wrestling  CT JV Tourney  Away - Simsbury H.S.
     
    9:00 a.m.  7:45 a.m.   
    Thu., 2/21  V Boys Basketball  Terryville  Away - Terryville HS
    [Directions] 
    W 44-33     
    Thu., 2/21  JV Boys Basketball  Terryville  Away - Terryville HS
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Thu., 2/21  V Boys Swimming and Diving  Granby Memorial  Away - FVYMCA
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Fri., 2/22  V Boys Ice Hockey  North Branford  Home - Avon Old Farms
    [Directions] 
    L 1-2     
    Fri., 2/22  V Wrestling  CIAC Open Day 1  Away - Floyd Little Athletic Center, NH
     
    3:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 2/23  V Wrestling  CIAC Open Day 2  Away - Floyd Little Athletic Center, NH
     
    9:00 a.m.     
    Mon., 2/25  V Boys Ice Hockey  Northwest Catholic  Home - Avon Old Farms
    [Directions] 
    L 2-7     
    Thu., 2/28  V Boys Ice Hockey  Glastonbury  Home - Avon Old Farms Rink
    [Directions] 
    7:30 p.m.     
    Fri., 3/22  V Softball  Watertown (Scrim.)  Away
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.     
    Tue., 3/26  V Softball  Brookfield (Scrim.)  Away - BHS Softball Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 3/28  V Softball  Farmington (Scrim.)  Away - Tunxis Mead Park
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.     
    Sat., 3/30  V Boys Lacrosse  Watertown  Away - John J. Mills Complex @ Watertown HS
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 3/30  JV Boys Lacrosse  Watertown  Away - John J. Mills Complex @ Watertown HS
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Sat., 3/30  V Girls Lacrosse  Watertown  Home - Lewis Mills Track
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Sat., 3/30  JV Girls Lacrosse  Watertown  Home - Lewis Mills Track
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Sat., 3/30  V Softball  East Hartford (Scrim.)  Away
    [Directions] 
    TBA     
    Mon., 4/1  V Baseball  Thomaston  Away - Thomaston H.S. Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Mon., 4/1  V Boys Lacrosse  Shelton  Away - Shelton HS Finn Stadium
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 4/1  JV Boys Lacrosse  Shelton  Away - Shelton HS Finn Stadium
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Mon., 4/1  V Boys Tennis  Thomaston  Away - Nystroms Park
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Mon., 4/1  V Boys Volleyball  Cheshire  Home - Lewis Mills Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Mon., 4/1  JV Boys Volleyball  Cheshire  Home - Lewis Mills Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 4/1  V Softball  Thomaston  Home - Lewis Mills Softball Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 4/1  V Girls Tennis  Thomaston  Home - Lewis Mills Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Tue., 4/2  V Boys Outdoor Track  Terryville  Home
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 4/2  V Girls Outdoor Track  Terryville  Home
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 4/3  V Baseball  Shepaug Valley  Home - Lewis Mills Baseball Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Wed., 4/3  JV Baseball  Shepaug Valley  Home - Lewis Mills Baseball Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Wed., 4/3  V Boys Golf  Gilbert  Home - Fairview
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 4/3  V Boys Lacrosse  St. Paul Catholic  Home - Lewis Mills Lacrosse Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Wed., 4/3  JV Boys Lacrosse  St. Paul Catholic  Home - Lewis Mills Lacrosse Field
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Wed., 4/3  V Boys Tennis  Gilbert  Home - Lewis Mills Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Wed., 4/3  V Boys Volleyball  Rockville  Home - Lewis Mills Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 4/3  JV Boys Volleyball  Rockville  Home - Lewis Mills Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 4/3  V Girls Lacrosse  St. Paul Catholic  Away - St. Paul Catholic H.S.
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 4/3  JV Girls Lacrosse  St. Paul Catholic  Away - St. Paul Catholic H.S.
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Wed., 4/3  V Softball  Shepaug Valley  Away - Dick Ayer Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Wed., 4/3  V Girls Tennis  Gilbert  Away - Gilbert
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Thu., 4/4  V Boys Golf  Litchfield  Home - Fairview Farms Golf Course - Harwinton
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 4/5  V Baseball  Wamogo  Away - Wamogo Baseball Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Fri., 4/5  V Boys Lacrosse  Wolcott  Away - Wolcott HS, Monroe Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 4/5  JV Boys Lacrosse  Wolcott  Away
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Fri., 4/5  V Boys Tennis  Litchfield  Away - Litchfield HS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Fri., 4/5  V Boys Volleyball  Simsbury  Away - Simsbury HS
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 4/5  JV Boys Volleyball  Simsbury  Away - Simsbury HS
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 4/5  V Girls Lacrosse  Wolcott  Home - Lewis Mills Track
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 4/5  V Softball  Wamogo  Home - Lewis Mills Softball Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Fri., 4/5  V Girls Tennis  Litchfield  Home - Lewis Mills Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Mon., 4/8  V Baseball  Nonnewaug  Home - Lewis Mills Baseball Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Mon., 4/8  JV Baseball  Nonnewaug  Home - Lewis Mills Baseball Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Mon., 4/8  V Boys Lacrosse  Holy Cross  Home - Lewis Mills Lacrosse Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 4/8  JV Boys Lacrosse  Holy Cross  Home - Lewis Mills Lacrosse Field
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Mon., 4/8  V Boys Tennis  Nonnewaug  Home - Lewis Mills Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Mon., 4/8  V Boys Volleyball  Wolcott Tech  Away - Wolcott Tech Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Mon., 4/8  JV Boys Volleyball  Wolcott Tech  Away - Wolcott Tech Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 4/8  V Girls Lacrosse  Holy Cross  Away - Holy Cross HS
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 4/8  JV Girls Lacrosse  Holy Cross  Away
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Mon., 4/8  V Softball  Nonnewaug  Away - Nonnewaug Varsity Softball Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Mon., 4/8  JV Softball  Nonnewaug  Away - Nonnewaug HS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Mon., 4/8  V Girls Tennis  Nonnewaug  Away - Edgewood Tennis and Bath
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Tue., 4/9  V Boys Golf  Northwestern  Home - Fairview Farms Golf Course - Harwinton
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 4/9  V Boys Outdoor Track  Northwestern  Home - Lewis Mills Track
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 4/9  V Girls Outdoor Track  Northwestern  Home - Lewis Mills Track
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 4/10  V Baseball  Northwestern  Away - Northwestern Varsity Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Wed., 4/10  JV Baseball  Northwestern  Home - Lewis Mills JV Baseball Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Wed., 4/10  V Boys Tennis  Wamogo  Away - Wamogo Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Wed., 4/10  V Boys Volleyball  Farmington  Home - Lewis Mills Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 4/10  JV Boys Volleyball  Farmington  Home - Lewis Mills Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 4/10  V Girls Lacrosse  Housatonic Regional  Away - Housatonic
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 4/10  V Softball  Northwestern  Home - Lewis Mills Softball Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Wed., 4/10  JV Softball  Northwestern  Home - Lewis Mills Softball Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Wed., 4/10  V Girls Tennis  Wamogo  Home - Lewis Mills Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Thu., 4/11  V Boys Golf  Litchfield  Away
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 4/12  V Baseball  Housatonic Regional  Home - Lewis Mills Baseball Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Fri., 4/12  JV Baseball  Housatonic Regional  Home - Lewis Mills Baseball Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Fri., 4/12  V Boys Tennis  Northwestern  Away - NWR-7 Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Fri., 4/12  V Boys Volleyball  Newington  Home - Lewis Mills Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Fri., 4/12  JV Boys Volleyball  Newington  Home - Lewis Mills Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 4/12  V Girls Tennis  Northwestern  Home - Lewis Mills Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Sat., 4/13  V Boys Lacrosse  Sheehan  Home - Lewis Mills Lacrosse Field
    [Directions] 
    11:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 4/13  JV Boys Lacrosse  Sheehan  Home - Lewis Mills Lacrosse Field
    [Directions] 
    12:15 p.m.     
    Mon., 4/15  V Baseball  Gilbert  Away - Walker Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Mon., 4/15  V Boys Lacrosse  Canton  Home - Lewis Mills Lacrosse Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Mon., 4/15  JV Boys Lacrosse  Canton  Home - Lewis Mills Lacrosse Field
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Mon., 4/15  V Girls Lacrosse  E.O. Smith  Away - Farrell Field
    [Directions] 
    4:15 p.m.     
    Mon., 4/15  JV Girls Lacrosse  E.O. Smith  Away - Farrell Field
    [Directions] 
    5:45 p.m.     
    Mon., 4/15  V Softball  Maloney  Away - Disney Wide World of Sports, Orlando, Florida
    [Directions] 
    9:00 a.m.     
    Mon., 4/15  JV Softball  Maloney  Away - Dunn Sports Complex - Thorpe Ave.
    [Directions] 
    9:00 a.m.     
    Tue., 4/16  V Boys Outdoor Track  Gilbert, Shepaug Valley  Home - Lewis Mills Track
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 4/16  V Boys Tennis  Housatonic Regional  Away - Housatonic
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Tue., 4/16  V Girls Outdoor Track  Gilbert, Shepaug Valley  Home - Lewis Mills Track
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 4/16  V Girls Tennis  Housatonic Regional  Home - Lewis Mills Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Wed., 4/17  V Boys Lacrosse  Amistad  Away
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 4/17  JV Boys Lacrosse  Amistad  Away
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Wed., 4/17  V Girls Lacrosse  Amistad  Home - Lewis Mills Track
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 4/17  JV Girls Lacrosse  Amistad  Home - Lewis Mills Track
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Thu., 4/18  V Baseball  Terryville  Away - Terryville HS
    [Directions] 
    11:00 a.m.     
    Thu., 4/18  JV Baseball  Terryville  Away - Lower Fisher Elementary
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Sat., 4/20  V Baseball  Berlin  Away - Sage Park - Zipadelli Field
    [Directions] 
    1:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 4/20  JV Baseball  Berlin  Away - Baretta Field - Percival Park
    [Directions] 
    1:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 4/22  V Baseball  Litchfield  Home - Lewis Mills Baseball Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Mon., 4/22  V Boys Golf  Wamogo  Home - Fairview Farms Golf Course - Harwinton
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 4/22  V Boys Lacrosse  Watertown  Home - Lewis Mills Lacrosse Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Mon., 4/22  JV Boys Lacrosse  Watertown  Home - Lewis Mills Lacrosse Field
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Mon., 4/22  V Boys Tennis  Shepaug Valley  Home - Lewis Mills Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Mon., 4/22  V Girls Lacrosse  Watertown  Away - John J. Mills Complex @ Watertown HS
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 4/22  JV Girls Lacrosse  Watertown  Away - John J. Mills Complex @ Watertown HS
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Mon., 4/22  V Softball  Terryville  Home - Lewis Mills Softball Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Mon., 4/22  V Girls Tennis  Shepaug Valley  Away - Shepaug Valley HS Courts
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Tue., 4/23  V Boys Outdoor Track  Wamogo  Home - Lewis Mills Track
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Tue., 4/23  V Girls Outdoor Track  Wamogo  Home - Lewis Mills Track
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 4/23  V Softball  Litchfield  Away - Plumb Hill Field Complex
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Wed., 4/24  V Boys Golf  Terryville/Thomaston, Gilbert  Away
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 4/24  V Boys Lacrosse  St. Paul Catholic  Away - St. Paul Catholic H.S.
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 4/24  JV Boys Lacrosse  St. Paul Catholic  Away - St. Paul Catholic H.S.
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 4/24  V Boys Tennis  Thomaston  Home - Lewis Mills Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Wed., 4/24  V Boys Volleyball  Norwich Free Academy  Away - Alumni Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:45 p.m.     
    Wed., 4/24  JV Boys Volleyball  Norwich Free Academy  Away - Alumni Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.     
    Wed., 4/24  V Girls Lacrosse  St. Paul Catholic  Home - Lewis Mills Track
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 4/24  JV Girls Lacrosse  St. Paul Catholic  Home - Lewis Mills Track
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Wed., 4/24  V Girls Tennis  Thomaston  Away - Nystroms Park
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Thu., 4/25  V Boys Volleyball  Newtown  Home - Lewis Mills Gym
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 4/25  JV Boys Volleyball  Newtown  Home - Lewis Mills Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.     
    Fri., 4/26  V Baseball  Thomaston  Home - Lewis Mills Baseball Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 4/26  V Boys Golf  Avon Blue Fox Run  Away
     
    1:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 4/26  V Boys Tennis  Gilbert  Away - Gilbert
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Fri., 4/26  V Boys Volleyball  Cheshire  Away - Cheshire High - West Gym
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 4/26  JV Boys Volleyball  Cheshire  Away - Cheshire High - West Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 4/26  V Girls Lacrosse  Somers  Home - Lewis Mills Track
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 4/26  JV Girls Lacrosse  Somers  Home - Lewis Mills Track
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Fri., 4/26  V Softball  Thomaston  Away - Bev Lowden Softball Field (T.H.S.)
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Fri., 4/26  V Girls Tennis  Gilbert  Home - Lewis Mills Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Sat., 4/27  V Boys Lacrosse  Farmington  Home - Lewis Mills Lacrosse Field
    [Directions] 
    11:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 4/27  JV Boys Lacrosse  Farmington  Home - Lewis Mills Lacrosse Field
    [Directions] 
    12:30 p.m.     
    Sat., 4/27  V Boys Outdoor Track  Greater Bristol Invite  Away - Bristol Central
     
    TBA     
    Sat., 4/27  V Girls Outdoor Track  Greater Bristol Invite  Away - Bristol Central
     
    TBA     
    Mon., 4/29  V Baseball  Shepaug Valley  Away - Ted Alex Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Mon., 4/29  JV Baseball  Shepaug Valley  Away - Shepaug Valley HS JV Baseball Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Mon., 4/29  V Boys Tennis  Litchfield  Home - Lewis Mills Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Mon., 4/29  V Boys Volleyball  Oxford  Home - Lewis Mills Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Mon., 4/29  JV Boys Volleyball  Oxford  Home - Lewis Mills H.S.
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 4/29  V Softball  Shepaug Valley  Home - Lewis Mills Softball Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Mon., 4/29  V Girls Tennis  Litchfield  Away - Litchfield HS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Tue., 4/30  V Boys Golf  Northwestern, Terryville/Thomaston  Home - Fairview Farms Golf Course - Harwinton
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 4/30  V Boys Outdoor Track  Thomaston, Litchfield, Wamogo  Away - Nystroms Park
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 4/30  V Girls Outdoor Track  Thomaston, Litchfield, Wamogo  Away - Nystroms Park
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 5/1  V Baseball  Wamogo  Home - Lewis Mills Baseball Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Wed., 5/1  V Boys Golf  Nonnewaug  Away - Heritage Village CC
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 5/1  V Boys Lacrosse  Holy Cross  Away - Holy Cross HS
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 5/1  JV Boys Lacrosse  Holy Cross  Away
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Wed., 5/1  V Boys Tennis  Nonnewaug  Away - Edgewood Tennis & Bath
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Wed., 5/1  V Boys Volleyball  Wolcott Tech  Home - Lewis Mills Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Wed., 5/1  JV Boys Volleyball  Wolcott Tech  Home - Lewis Mills Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 5/1  V Girls Lacrosse  Holy Cross  Home - Lewis Mills Track
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 5/1  JV Girls Lacrosse  Holy Cross  Home - Lewis Mills Track
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Wed., 5/1  V Softball  Wamogo  Away - Wamogo Varsity Softball Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Wed., 5/1  V Girls Tennis  Nonnewaug  Home - Lewis Mills Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Thu., 5/2  V Boys Golf  Woodland Inv  Away
     
    TBA     
    Thu., 5/2  V Boys Volleyball  Farmington  Away - Farmington HS
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Thu., 5/2  JV Boys Volleyball  Farmington  Away - Farmington HS
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.     
    Fri., 5/3  V Baseball  Nonnewaug  Away - Nonnewaug Varsity Baseball Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Fri., 5/3  JV Baseball  Nonnewaug  Away - Woodbury MS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Fri., 5/3  V Boys Tennis  Wamogo  Home - Lewis Mills Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Fri., 5/3  V Girls Lacrosse  Suffield  Home - Lewis Mills Track
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 5/3  JV Girls Lacrosse  Suffield  Home - Lewis Mills Track
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Fri., 5/3  V Softball  Nonnewaug  Home - Lewis Mills Softball Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Fri., 5/3  JV Softball  Nonnewaug  Home - Lewis Mills Softball Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Fri., 5/3  V Girls Tennis  Wamogo  Away - Wamogo Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Mon., 5/6  V Baseball  Northwestern  Home - Lewis Mills Baseball Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Mon., 5/6  JV Baseball  Northwestern  Away - Northwestern Varsity Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Mon., 5/6  V Boys Golf  Northwestern, Housatonic Regional  Away - Norfolk CC
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Mon., 5/6  V Boys Tennis  Northwestern  Home - Lewis Mills Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Mon., 5/6  V Girls Lacrosse  Housatonic Regional  Home - Lewis Mills Track
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 5/6  V Softball  Northwestern  Away - Northwestern Varsity Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Mon., 5/6  JV Softball  Northwestern  Away - Northwestern Varsity Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Mon., 5/6  V Girls Tennis  Northwestern  Away - NWR-7 Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Tue., 5/7  V Boys Outdoor Track  Nonnewaug  Away - Paul Burns Memorial Track
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 5/7  V Girls Outdoor Track  Nonnewaug  Away - Paul Burns Memorial Track
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 5/8  V Baseball  Housatonic Regional  Away - Housatonic
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Wed., 5/8  JV Baseball  Housatonic Regional  Away - Housatonic
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Wed., 5/8  V Boys Golf  Nonnewaug, Litchfield  Home - Fairview Farms Golf Course - Harwinton
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 5/8  V Boys Lacrosse  Wolcott  Home - Lewis Mills Lacrosse Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 5/8  JV Boys Lacrosse  Wolcott  Home - Lewis Mills Lacrosse Field
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Wed., 5/8  V Boys Volleyball  Rockville  Away - RHS Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 5/8  JV Boys Volleyball  Rockville  Away - RHS Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 5/8  V Girls Lacrosse  Wolcott  Away - Wolcott HS, Monroe Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 5/8  V Softball  Housatonic Regional  Home - Lewis Mills Softball Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Thu., 5/9  V Boys Golf  Litchfield, Shepaug Valley  Away - Litchfield Country Club
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 5/10  V Boys Outdoor Track  Greater Hartford Invite  Away - East Hartford HS
     
    TBA     
    Fri., 5/10  V Boys Tennis  Housatonic Regional  Home - Lewis Mills Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Fri., 5/10  V Girls Outdoor Track  Greater Hartford Invite   Away - East Hartford HS
     
    TBA     
    Fri., 5/10  V Softball  Gilbert  Home - Lewis Mills Softball Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Fri., 5/10  JV Softball  Gilbert  Home - Lewis Mills Softball Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Fri., 5/10  V Girls Tennis  Housatonic Regional  Away - Housatonic
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Sat., 5/11  V Girls Lacrosse  South Windsor  Away - SWHS Multi-Purpose Grass Field
    [Directions] 
    11:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 5/11  JV Girls Lacrosse  South Windsor  Away - SWHS Multi-Purpose Grass Field
    [Directions] 
    12:30 p.m.     
    Mon., 5/13  V Boys Golf  Avon  Home - Fairview Farms Golf Course - Harwinton
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 5/13  V Boys Lacrosse  Amistad  Home - Lewis Mills Lacrosse Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 5/13  JV Boys Lacrosse  Amistad  Home - Lewis Mills Lacrosse Field
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Mon., 5/13  V Boys Outdoor Track  Housatonic Regional  Home - Lewis Mills Track
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 5/13  V Girls Lacrosse  Amistad  Away - AF Amistad HS
    [Directions] 
    TBA     
    Mon., 5/13  JV Girls Lacrosse  Amistad  Away
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Mon., 5/13  V Girls Outdoor Track  Housatonic Regional  Home - Lewis Mills Track
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 5/14  V Baseball  Gilbert  Home - Lewis Mills Baseball Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 5/14  V Boys Tennis  Shepaug Valley  Away - Shepaug Valley HS Courts
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Tue., 5/14  V Softball  Gilbert  Away - Rowley Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Tue., 5/14  JV Softball  Gilbert  Away - Rowley Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Tue., 5/14  V Girls Tennis  Shepaug Valley  Home - Lewis Mills Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Wed., 5/15  V Boys Golf  Wamogo, Housatonic Regional  Away
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 5/16  V Baseball  Sheehan  Home - Lewis Mills Baseball Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 5/16  JV Baseball  Sheehan  Home - Lewis Mills Baseball Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 5/16  V Boys Golf  Shepaug Valley, Gilbert  Away - Lake Waramaug Country Club
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 5/16  V Boys Lacrosse  Ellington  Away - Ellington HS
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 5/16  JV Boys Lacrosse  Ellington  Away - Ellington HS
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Thu., 5/16  V Boys Volleyball  Simsbury  Home - Lewis Mills Gym
    [Directions] 
    TBA     
    Thu., 5/16  JV Boys Volleyball  Simsbury  Home - Lewis Mills Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 5/17  V Baseball  Terryville  Home - Lewis Mills Baseball Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Fri., 5/17  JV Baseball  Terryville  Home - Lewis Mills Baseball Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Fri., 5/17  V Boys Volleyball  Oxford  Away - OHS-Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Fri., 5/17  JV Boys Volleyball  Oxford  Away
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 5/17  V Softball  Terryville  Away - Terryville HS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Sat., 5/18  V Boys Lacrosse  Avon  Away - Buckingham Field
    [Directions] 
    11:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 5/18  JV Boys Lacrosse  Avon  Away - Buckingham Field
    [Directions] 
    1:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 5/18  V Boys Outdoor Track  BL Championship  Away - Litchfield
     
    9:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 5/18  V Girls Outdoor Track  BL Championship  Away - Litchfield
     
    9:00 a.m.     
    Mon., 5/20  V Baseball  Litchfield  Away - Litchfield HS Baseball Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Mon., 5/20  V Boys Volleyball  South Windsor  Away - South Windsor HS
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Mon., 5/20  JV Boys Volleyball  South Windsor  Away - South Windsor HS
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 5/20  V Softball  Litchfield  Home - Lewis Mills Softball Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Tue., 5/21  V Boys Outdoor Track  BL Festival  Away
     
    TBA     
    Tue., 5/21  V Boys Volleyball  Newtown  Away
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Tue., 5/21  JV Boys Volleyball  Newtown  Away
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 5/21  V Girls Outdoor Track  BL Festival  Away
     
    TBA     
    Wed., 5/22  V Softball  Housatonic Regional  Away - Housatonic
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Tue., 5/28  V Boys Outdoor Track  CLASS M Championships  Away - New Britain / Willow Brook Park
     
    TBA     
    Tue., 5/28  V Girls Outdoor Track  CLASS M STATE Championships   Away - Willow Brook Park, New Britain
     
    TBA     
    Tue., 6/4  V Boys Outdoor Track  State Open Championship  Away - Willow Brook Park, New Britain
     
    TBA     
    Tue., 6/4  V Girls Outdoor Track  State Open Championships   Away - Willow Brook Park, New Britain
     
    TBA