Maloney 2018-19 Athletic Events Schedule
193 Events Listed
  • Sport(s): All
  • Level(s): All
  • Event Types: Game, Scrimmage, Postseason
  • Game Date On Or After: Today

    || Go Back ||

  • Date Sport Opponent H/A-Facility Time/Result Bus
    Time
    Note
    Mon., 10/22  V Boys Soccer  Bristol Central  Home - Falcon Field
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 10/22  JV Boys Soccer  Bristol Central  Home - Ceppa Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Mon., 10/22  V Girls Soccer  Bristol Central  Away - BC Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 10/22  JV Girls Soccer  Berlin  Away - Sage Park - Auxillary
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Mon., 10/22  V Girls Volleyball  Middletown  Away - Middletown HS
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.  2:20 p.m   
    Mon., 10/22  JV Girls Volleyball  Middletown  Away - Middletown HS
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 10/22  FR Girls Volleyball  Middletown  Away - Middletown HS
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 10/23  V Boys Soccer  Berlin  Away - Sage Park - Scalise Field
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 10/23  V Girls Soccer  Berlin  Away - Sage Park - Scalise Field
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 10/24  JV Boys Soccer  Berlin  Away - Sage Park - Auxillary
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Thu., 10/25  FR Football  Berlin  Home - Maloney HS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Thu., 10/25  V Girls Soccer  Middletown  Home - Falcon Field
    [Directions] 
    6:30 p.m.     
    Thu., 10/25  JV Girls Soccer  Middletown  Home - Ceppa Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Thu., 10/25  V Girls Swimming and Diving  Middletown  Home - Maloney HS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Thu., 10/25  V Girls Volleyball  Platt  Home - Maloney HS
    [Directions] 
    5:45 p.m.     
    Thu., 10/25  JV Girls Volleyball  Platt  Home - Maloney HS
    [Directions] 
    4:45 p.m.     
    Thu., 10/25  FR Girls Volleyball  Platt  Home - Maloney HS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Fri., 10/26  V Football  Farmington  Home - Falcon Field
    [Directions] 
    6:30 p.m.     
    Fri., 10/26  JV Boys Soccer  Middletown  Home - Ceppa Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Fri., 10/26  V Girls Volleyball  Abbott Tech  Home - Maloney HS
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 10/26  JV Girls Volleyball  Abbott Tech  Home - Maloney HS
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 10/27  V Boys Cross Country  CIAC Class L Championships  Away - Wickham Park
     
    9:15 a.m.     
    Sat., 10/27  JV Football  Farmington  Home - Falcon Field
    [Directions] 
    10:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 10/27  V Boys Soccer  Middletown  Home - Falcon Field
    [Directions] 
    1:30 p.m.  2:20 p.m.   
    Sat., 10/27  V Girls Cross Country  CIAC Class L Championships  Away - Wickham Park
     
    9:15 a.m.     
    Sat., 10/27  V Girls Cross Country  CIAC Class MM Championship  Away - Wickham Park - East Hartford
    [Directions] 
    3:40 p.m.     
    Mon., 10/29  V Boys Soccer  Platt  Home - Falcon Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Mon., 10/29  V Girls Soccer  Platt  Away - Falcon Field
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 10/30  JV Boys Soccer  Platt  Home - Ceppa Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Tue., 10/30  JV Girls Soccer  Platt  Away - Platt high school
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Thu., 11/1  FR Football  Newington  Home - Maloney HS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Thu., 11/1  JV Girls Soccer  Berlin  Home - Ceppa Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 11/2  V Football  Newington  Home - Falcon Field
    [Directions] 
    6:30 p.m.     
    Fri., 11/2  V Girls Cross Country  CIAC Open Championship  Away - Wickham Park - East Hartford
    [Directions] 
    2:45 p.m.     
    Fri., 11/2  V Girls Swimming and Diving  CCC Tournament  Away - Platt HS
     
    2:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 11/3  JV Football  Newington  Home - Falcon Field
    [Directions] 
    10:00 a.m.     
    Thu., 11/8  FR Football  Conard  Away - Conard HS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Fri., 11/9  V Football  Conard  Away - Conard HS Stadium
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 11/10  JV Football  Conard  Away - Conard HS
    [Directions] 
    9:30 a.m.     
    Sat., 11/10  V Girls Cross Country  New England Championship  Away - Derryfield Park (Manchester, NH)
    [Directions] 
    TBA     
    Thu., 11/15  FR Football  Platt  Home - Maloney HS
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 11/17  JV Football  Platt  Home - Falcon Field
    [Directions] 
    10:00 a.m.     
    Thu., 11/22  V Football  Platt  Home - Falcon Field
    [Directions] 
    10:30 a.m.     
    Fri., 11/30  V Girls Basketball  Cheshire (Scrim.)  Away - Cheshire HS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Tue., 12/4  V Girls Basketball  New Britain (Scrim.)  Away - New Britain HS
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 12/6  V Boys Basketball  St. Paul Catholic (Scrim.)  Home - Maloney HS
    [Directions] 
    3:15 p.m.     
    Fri., 12/7  V Girls Basketball  Coginchaug (Scrim.)  Away - Coginchaug HS
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 12/10  V Girls Basketball  Avon  Home - Maloney HS
    [Directions] 
    6:45 p.m.     
    Mon., 12/10  JV Girls Basketball  Avon  Home - Maloney HS
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Mon., 12/10  FR Girls Basketball  Avon  Home - Maloney HS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Tue., 12/11  V Boys Basketball  Suffield (Scrim.)  Home - Maloney HS
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 12/11  V Boys Basketball  Daniel Hand (Scrim.)  Home - Maloney HS
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 12/12  V Wrestling  Hall  Away - Hall HS - Gym A
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 12/12  JV Wrestling  Hall  Away - Hall HS - Gym A
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 12/13  V Boys Basketball  Northwest Catholic  Away - Northwest Catholic HS
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 12/13  JV Boys Basketball  Northwest Catholic  Away - Northwest Catholic HS
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.     
    Thu., 12/13  FR Boys Basketball  Northwest Catholic  Away
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Thu., 12/13  V Girls Basketball  Middletown  Home - Maloney HS
    [Directions] 
    6:45 p.m.     
    Thu., 12/13  JV Girls Basketball  Middletown  Home - Maloney HS
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Thu., 12/13  FR Girls Basketball  Middletown  Home - Maloney HS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Sat., 12/15  V Boys Basketball  East Hartford  Away - East Hartford HS
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.  Yes   
    Sat., 12/15  JV Boys Basketball  East Hartford  Away - East Hartford HS
    [Directions] 
    1:30 p.m.     
    Sat., 12/15  FR Boys Basketball  East Hartford  Away - East Hartford HS
    [Directions] 
    12:00 p.m.  Yes   
    Sat., 12/15  V Girls Basketball  Manchester  Home - Maloney HS
    [Directions] 
    2:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 12/15  JV Girls Basketball  Manchester  Home - Maloney HS
    [Directions] 
    12:30 p.m.     
    Sat., 12/15  FR Girls Basketball  Manchester  Home - Maloney HS
    [Directions] 
    11:00 a.m.     
    Mon., 12/17  V Boys Basketball  Plainville  Away - Plainville HS- Wood Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    6:45 p.m.  4:15 p.m.   
    Mon., 12/17  JV Boys Basketball  Plainville  Away - Plainville HS- Wood Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Mon., 12/17  FR Boys Basketball  Plainville  Away - Plainville HS- Wood Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  2:30 p.m.   
    Mon., 12/17  V Girls Basketball  Plainville  Home - Maloney HS
    [Directions] 
    6:45 p.m.     
    Mon., 12/17  JV Girls Basketball  Plainville  Home - Maloney HS
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Mon., 12/17  FR Girls Basketball  Plainville  Home - Maloney HS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Tue., 12/18  V Boys Swimming and Diving  Farmington  Away - Farmington-Miss Porters Pool
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.  5:00 p.m.   
    Tue., 12/18  V Girls Basketball  Wilcox Tech  Away - Wilcox Tech Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 12/18  JV Girls Basketball  Wilcox Tech  Away - Wilcox Tech Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.     
    Wed., 12/19  V Wrestling  Middletown  Away - 99 Spruce St. - Keigwin School
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 12/19  JV Wrestling  Middletown  Away
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 12/20  V Boys Basketball  Bristol Central  Home - Maloney HS
    [Directions] 
    6:45 p.m.     
    Thu., 12/20  JV Boys Basketball  Bristol Central  Home - Maloney HS
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Thu., 12/20  FR Boys Basketball  Bristol Central  Home - Maloney HS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Thu., 12/20  V Girls Basketball  Bristol Central  Away - Bristol Central HS
    [Directions] 
    6:45 p.m.     
    Thu., 12/20  JV Girls Basketball  Bristol Central  Away - Bristol Central HS
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Thu., 12/20  FR Girls Basketball  Bristol Central  Away - Bristol Central HS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Sat., 12/22  V Boys Basketball  Bloomfield  Home - Maloney HS
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 12/22  JV Boys Basketball  Bloomfield  Home - Maloney HS
    [Directions] 
    1:30 p.m.     
    Sat., 12/22  FR Boys Basketball  Bloomfield  Home - Maloney HS
    [Directions] 
    11:00 a.m.     
    Thu., 12/27  V Boys Basketball  Manchester  Away - MAIN GYM AT MHS
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.  12:15 p.m.   
    Thu., 12/27  JV Boys Basketball  Manchester  Away - MAIN GYM AT MHS
    [Directions] 
    1:30 p.m.     
    Thu., 12/27  FR Boys Basketball  Manchester  Away - MAIN GYM AT MHS
    [Directions] 
    12:00 p.m.  10:30 p.m.   
    Fri., 12/28  V Girls Basketball  Litchfield  Home - Maloney HS
    [Directions] 
    1:30 p.m.     
    Fri., 12/28  JV Girls Basketball  Litchfield  Home - Maloney HS
    [Directions] 
    12:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 12/29  V Boys Basketball  Wilcox Tech  Home - Maloney HS
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 12/29  JV Boys Basketball  Wilcox Tech  Home - Maloney HS
    [Directions] 
    1:30 p.m.     
    Sat., 12/29  FR Boys Basketball  Wilcox Tech  Home - Maloney HS
    [Directions] 
    11:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 12/29  V Girls Basketball  Naugatuck  Home - Maloney HS
    [Directions] 
    1:30 p.m.     
    Sat., 12/29  JV Girls Basketball  Naugatuck  Home - Maloney HS
    [Directions] 
    12:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 1/2  V Boys Basketball  Lyman Hall  Home - Maloney HS
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 1/2  JV Boys Basketball  Lyman Hall  Home - Maloney HS
    [Directions] 
    1:30 p.m.     
    Wed., 1/2  FR Boys Basketball  Lyman Hall  Home - Maloney HS
    [Directions] 
    12:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 1/3  V Wrestling  Plainville  Home - Maloney HS
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 1/3  JV Wrestling  Plainville  Home - Maloney HS
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 1/4  V Boys Basketball  Middletown  Home - Maloney HS
    [Directions] 
    6:45 p.m.     
    Fri., 1/4  JV Boys Basketball  Middletown  Home - Maloney HS
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Fri., 1/4  FR Boys Basketball  Middletown  Home - Maloney HS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Fri., 1/4  V Girls Basketball  Middletown  Away - Middletown HS
    [Directions] 
    6:45 p.m.     
    Fri., 1/4  JV Girls Basketball  Middletown  Away - Middletown HS
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Fri., 1/4  FR Girls Basketball  Middletown  Away - Middletown HS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Sat., 1/5  V Wrestling  Morgan, Amity, Bethel, Joel Barlow  Away - Morgan HS
    [Directions] 
    TBA     
    Mon., 1/7  V Boys Basketball  Berlin  Away - BHS A-Gym
    [Directions] 
    6:45 p.m.     
    Mon., 1/7  JV Boys Basketball  Berlin  Away - BHS A-Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Mon., 1/7  FR Boys Basketball  Berlin  Away - BHS A-Gym
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  2:30 p.m.   
    Mon., 1/7  V Girls Basketball  Berlin  Home - Maloney HS
    [Directions] 
    6:45 p.m.     
    Mon., 1/7  JV Girls Basketball  Berlin  Home - Maloney HS
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Mon., 1/7  FR Girls Basketball  Berlin  Home - Maloney HS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Tue., 1/8  V Boys Swimming and Diving  East Hartford  Home - Platt high school
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Wed., 1/9  V Wrestling  Berlin  Away - BHS B-Gym
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 1/9  JV Wrestling  Berlin  Away - BHS B-Gym
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 1/11  V Boys Basketball  South Windsor  Home - Maloney HS
    [Directions] 
    6:45 p.m.     
    Fri., 1/11  JV Boys Basketball  South Windsor  Home - Maloney HS
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Fri., 1/11  FR Boys Basketball  South Windsor  Home - Maloney HS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Fri., 1/11  V Boys Swimming and Diving  Manchester  Away - MHS POOL
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  2:15 p.m.   
    Fri., 1/11  V Girls Basketball  East Catholic  Away - Rev. Robert Saunders Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    6:45 p.m.     
    Fri., 1/11  JV Girls Basketball  East Catholic  Away - Rev. Robert Saunders Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Fri., 1/11  FR Girls Basketball  East Catholic  Away
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Tue., 1/15  V Boys Basketball  E.O. Smith  Away - E.O. Smith HS
    [Directions] 
    6:45 p.m.  3:45 p.m.   
    Tue., 1/15  JV Boys Basketball  E.O. Smith  Away - E.O. Smith HS
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Tue., 1/15  FR Boys Basketball  E.O. Smith  Away - E.O. Smith HS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  2:15 p.m.   
    Tue., 1/15  V Boys Swimming and Diving  E.O. Smith/Tolland  Away - Mansfield Community Center Pool
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  2:15 p.m.   
    Tue., 1/15  V Girls Basketball  Bristol Central  Home - Maloney HS
    [Directions] 
    6:45 p.m.     
    Tue., 1/15  JV Girls Basketball  Bristol Central  Home - Maloney HS
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Tue., 1/15  FR Girls Basketball  Bristol Central  Home - Maloney HS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Wed., 1/16  V Wrestling  Bristol Eastern  Home - Maloney HS
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 1/16  JV Wrestling  Bristol Eastern  Home - Maloney HS
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 1/17  V Girls Basketball  Platt  Home - Maloney HS
    [Directions] 
    6:45 p.m.     
    Thu., 1/17  JV Girls Basketball  Platt  Home - Maloney HS
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Thu., 1/17  FR Girls Basketball  Platt  Home - Maloney HS
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.     
    Fri., 1/18  V Boys Basketball  Platt  Away - Platt high school
    [Directions] 
    6:45 p.m.     
    Fri., 1/18  JV Boys Basketball  Platt  Away - Platt high school
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Fri., 1/18  FR Boys Basketball  Platt  Away - Platt high school
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.  2:30 p.m.   
    Fri., 1/18  V Boys Swimming and Diving  Rocky Hill  Home - Platt high school
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Tue., 1/22  V Boys Swimming and Diving  Bristol Central/Eastern/St. Paul  Home - Platt high school
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Tue., 1/22  V Girls Basketball  Simsbury  Away - Simsbury HS
    [Directions] 
    6:45 p.m.     
    Tue., 1/22  JV Girls Basketball  Simsbury  Away - Simsbury HS
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Tue., 1/22  FR Girls Basketball  Simsbury  Away - Simsbury HS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Wed., 1/23  V Wrestling  Bristol Central  Away - Bristol Central HS
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 1/23  JV Wrestling  Bristol Central  Away - Bristol Central HS
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 1/24  V Boys Basketball  Bloomfield  Away - Bloomfield HS
    [Directions] 
    6:45 p.m.  4:00 p.m.   
    Thu., 1/24  JV Boys Basketball  Bloomfield  Away - Bloomfield HS
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Thu., 1/24  FR Boys Basketball  Bloomfield  Away - Bloomfield HS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  2:15 p.m.   
    Thu., 1/24  V Girls Basketball  Bulkeley  Home - Maloney HS
    [Directions] 
    6:45 p.m.     
    Thu., 1/24  JV Girls Basketball  Bulkeley  Home - Maloney HS
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Thu., 1/24  FR Girls Basketball  Bulkeley  Home - Maloney HS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Fri., 1/25  V Boys Swimming and Diving  Hartford Public  Away - Hartford Public HS
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 1/29  V Boys Swimming and Diving  Plainville  Home - Platt high school
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Wed., 1/30  V Wrestling  Enfield  Home - Maloney HS
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 1/30  JV Wrestling  Enfield  Home - Maloney HS
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 2/1  V Boys Basketball  Bristol Eastern  Home - Maloney HS
    [Directions] 
    6:45 p.m.     
    Fri., 2/1  JV Boys Basketball  Bristol Eastern  Home - Maloney HS
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Fri., 2/1  FR Boys Basketball  Bristol Eastern  Home - Maloney HS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Fri., 2/1  V Wrestling  Farmington, Branford, Pomperaug  Away - Farmington HS
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 2/1  V Girls Basketball  Bristol Eastern  Away - Bristol Eastern HS
    [Directions] 
    6:45 p.m.     
    Fri., 2/1  JV Girls Basketball  Bristol Eastern  Away - Bristol Eastern HS
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Fri., 2/1  FR Girls Basketball  Bristol Eastern  Away - Bristol Eastern HS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Mon., 2/4  V Boys Basketball  Rocky Hill  Home - Maloney HS
    [Directions] 
    6:45 p.m.     
    Mon., 2/4  JV Boys Basketball  Rocky Hill  Home - Maloney HS
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Mon., 2/4  FR Boys Basketball  Rocky Hill  Home - Maloney HS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Mon., 2/4  V Girls Basketball  Hartford Public  Away - Hartford Public HS
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Wed., 2/6  V Wrestling  Platt  Home - Maloney HS
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 2/6  JV Wrestling  Platt  Home - Maloney HS
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 2/7  V Boys Basketball  Berlin  Home - Maloney HS
    [Directions] 
    6:45 p.m.     
    Thu., 2/7  JV Boys Basketball  Berlin  Home - Maloney HS
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Thu., 2/7  FR Boys Basketball  Berlin  Home - Maloney HS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Thu., 2/7  V Girls Basketball  Berlin  Away - BHS A-Gym
    [Directions] 
    6:45 p.m.     
    Thu., 2/7  JV Girls Basketball  Berlin  Away - BHS A-Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Thu., 2/7  FR Girls Basketball  Berlin  Away - BHS A-Gym
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Mon., 2/11  V Girls Basketball  Platt  Away - Platt high school
    [Directions] 
    6:45 p.m.     
    Mon., 2/11  JV Girls Basketball  Platt  Away - Platt high school
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Mon., 2/11  FR Girls Basketball  Platt  Away - Platt high school
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Tue., 2/12  V Boys Basketball  Middletown  Away - Middletown HS
    [Directions] 
    6:45 p.m.  4:15 p.m.   
    Tue., 2/12  JV Boys Basketball  Middletown  Away - Middletown HS
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Tue., 2/12  FR Boys Basketball  Middletown  Away - Middletown HS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  2:30 p.m.   
    Tue., 2/12  V Boys Swimming and Diving  Middletown  Away - Middletown HS
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  2:30 p.m.   
    Wed., 2/13  V Girls Basketball  Wilcox Tech  Home - Maloney HS
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 2/13  JV Girls Basketball  Wilcox Tech  Home - Maloney HS
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 2/14  V Boys Swimming and Diving  Berlin  Away - Platt HS
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 2/15  V Boys Basketball  Glastonbury  Away - Glastonbury HS
    [Directions] 
    6:45 p.m.  4:00 p.m.   
    Fri., 2/15  JV Boys Basketball  Glastonbury  Away - Glastonbury HS
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Fri., 2/15  FR Boys Basketball  Glastonbury  Away - Glastonbury HS
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  2:30 p.m.   
    Mon., 2/18  V Boys Basketball  Platt  Home - Maloney HS
    [Directions] 
    6:45 p.m.     
    Mon., 2/18  JV Boys Basketball  Platt  Home - Maloney HS
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Mon., 2/18  FR Boys Basketball  Platt  Home - Maloney HS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Tue., 2/19  V Boys Swimming and Diving  Bulkeley/HMTCA  Away - Bulkeley HS Pool
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  2:15 p.m.   
    Fri., 3/1  V Boys Swimming and Diving  CCC Meet  Home - Platt high school
    [Directions] 
    TBA