Masuk 2018-19 Athletic Events Schedule
2358 Events Listed
  • Sport(s): All
  • Level(s): All

    || Go Back ||

  • Date Sport Opponent H/A-Facility Time Result Note
    TBA  JV Baseball  Hamden  Home - John Giampaolo Baseball Field @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    10:00 a.m.     
    TBA  JV Baseball  Bunnell  Home - John Giampaolo Baseball Field @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    10:00 a.m.     
    TBA  JV Baseball  Immaculate  Away - Immaculate
    [Directions] 
    TBA     
    TBA  JV Baseball  Brookfield  Away - BHS Baseball Field
    [Directions] 
    TBA     
    TBA  FR Baseball  Shelton  Home - John Giampaolo Baseball Field @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    TBA  FR Baseball  Bunnell  Away - Wooster M.S.
    [Directions] 
    TBA     
    TBA  FR Baseball  Hamden  Away - Legion Field
    [Directions] 
    TBA     
    TBA  FR Baseball  Newtown  Away - Newtown HS Baseball Field
    [Directions] 
    TBA     
    TBA  JV Football  New Milford  Away
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    TBA  FR Football  Brookfield (Scrim.)  Away - BHS Back Turf
    [Directions] 
    TBA     
    TBA  JV Boys Lacrosse  Pomperaug  Away - Sports Complex & Track
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    TBA  JV Boys Lacrosse  Bethel  Away - DeSantis Field at Bethel HS
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled  Cancelled   
    TBA  V Boys Soccer  Jonathan Law (Scrim.)  Away - Lawmen Stadium
    [Directions] 
    TBA    Varsity and JV 
    TBA  JV Boys Soccer  Immaculate  Away - Immaculate HS
    [Directions] 
    10:00 a.m.     
    TBA  JV Boys Soccer  Stratford  Home - Great Hollow Lake Fields at Wolfe Park
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.     
    TBA  JV Boys Soccer  New Milford  Home - Benedict Stadium Field @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    TBA  JV Boys Soccer  Bethel  Away - Bethel MS Field
    [Directions] 
    TBA     
    TBA  V Boys Swimming and Diving  Trumbull  Home - Masuk Pool
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled  Cancelled   
    TBA  FR Field Hockey  New Milford  Home - Benedict Stadium Field @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    TBA  JV Girls Lacrosse  North Haven  Home - Benedict Stadium Field @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    TBA     
    TBA  JV Girls Soccer  Immaculate  Home - Masuk Middle Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    TBA  FR Girls Soccer  Newtown  Home - Masuk Middle Field
    [Directions] 
    TBA     
    TBA  FR Girls Soccer  Newtown  Away - Newtown HS Practice Field
    [Directions] 
    TBA     
    TBA  V Softball  Seymour (Scrim.)  Home - Masuk HS Softball Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    TBA  JV Softball  Brookfield  Home - Masuk HS Softball Field
    [Directions] 
    11:00 a.m.     
    TBA  JV Softball  Fitch  Away - Washington Park
    [Directions] 
    12:00 p.m.     
    TBA  JV Softball  New Fairfield  Away - NFHS Softball Field
    [Directions] 
    4:15 p.m.     
    TBA  JV Softball  Pomperaug  Away - Community Softball Field
    [Directions] 
    4:15 p.m.     
    TBA  JV Softball  Brookfield  Home - Masuk HS Softball Field
    [Directions] 
    TBA     
    TBA  JV Softball  Stratford  Away - Birdseye Field
    [Directions] 
    TBA     
    TBA  JV Softball  St. Joseph  Away - St. Joseph HS
    [Directions] 
    TBA     
    TBA  JV Softball  Stratford  Home - Wolfe Park Softball Field - # 4
    [Directions] 
    TBA     
    TBA  FR Girls Volleyball  Newtown  Away
    [Directions] 
    TBA     
    TBA  Unified Sports Basketball  Oxford  Away
    [Directions] 
    2:30 p.m.     
    TBA  Unified Sports Basketball  Bethel  Home - David Strong Gymnasium @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.     
    Sun., 7/1  Miscellaneous Events  Monroe Little League - Softball  Home - Masuk South Field
    [Directions] 
    9:00 a.m.-8:00pm     
    Mon., 7/2  Miscellaneous Events  Rapids/SMST - Youth Swimming  Home - Masuk Pool
    [Directions] 
    8:00-10:00 a.m.     
    Mon., 7/2  Miscellaneous Events  Rapids/SMST  Home - Masuk Pool
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.-6:00pm     
    Mon., 7/2  Miscellaneous Events  Monroe Little League - Softball  Home - Masuk HS Softball Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00-8:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 7/2  Miscellaneous Events  Monroe Little League - Softball  Home - Masuk South Field
    [Directions] 
    4:45-8:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 7/2  Miscellaneous Events  AV Soccer Academy  Home - Masuk Middle Field
    [Directions] 
    6:00-8:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 7/2  Miscellaneous Events  MPR - Swim Lessons - Session 14  Home - Masuk Pool
    [Directions] 
    6:00-8:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 7/3  Miscellaneous Events  Rapids/SMST - Youth Swimming  Home - Masuk Pool
    [Directions] 
    8:00-10:00 a.m.     
    Tue., 7/3  Miscellaneous Events  Rapids/SMST-Youth swimming  Home - Masuk Pool
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.-6:00pm     
    Tue., 7/3  Miscellaneous Events  Chaos - Softball  Home - Masuk HS Softball Field
    [Directions] 
    5:00-8:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 7/3  Miscellaneous Events  Make A Wish - Youth Lacrosse  Home - Benedict Stadium Field @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    6:00-7:30 p.m.     
    Tue., 7/3  Miscellaneous Events  AV - Youth Soccer  Home - Masuk South Field
    [Directions] 
    6:00-8:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 7/3  Miscellaneous Events  MPR - Open Swim  Home - Masuk Pool
    [Directions] 
    6:45-8:15 p.m.     
    Thu., 7/5  Miscellaneous Events  Rapids/SMST - Youth Swimming  Home - Masuk Pool
    [Directions] 
    8:00-10:00 a.m.     
    Thu., 7/5  Miscellaneous Events  Rapids/SMST-youth swimming  Home - Masuk Pool
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.-6:00pm     
    Thu., 7/5  Miscellaneous Events  Chaos - Softball  Home - Masuk HS Softball Field
    [Directions] 
    5:00-8:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 7/5  Miscellaneous Events  Make A Wish - Youth Lacrosse  Home - Benedict Stadium Field @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    6:00-7:30 p.m.     
    Thu., 7/5  Miscellaneous Events  AV - Youth Soccer  Home - Masuk South Field
    [Directions] 
    6:00-8:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 7/5  Miscellaneous Events  MPR - Open Swim  Home - Masuk Pool
    [Directions] 
    6:45-8:15 p.m.     
    Fri., 7/6  Miscellaneous Events  RAPIDS/SMST-youth swimming  Home - Masuk Pool
    [Directions] 
    8:00 a.m.-10:00am     
    Fri., 7/6  Miscellaneous Events  RAPIDS/SMST-youth swimming  Home - Masuk Pool
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.-6:00pm     
    Fri., 7/6  Miscellaneous Events  Monroe Little League - Softball  Home - Masuk HS Softball Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00-8:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 7/6  Miscellaneous Events  Monroe Little League - Softball  Home - Masuk South Field
    [Directions] 
    4:45-8:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 7/6  Miscellaneous Events  AV Soccer Academy  Home - Benedict Stadium Field @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    6:00-8:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 7/7  Miscellaneous Events  Monroe Little League - Softball  Home - Masuk South Field
    [Directions] 
    9:00 a.m.-8:00pm     
    Sat., 7/7  Miscellaneous Events  AV Soccer Academy  Home - Benedict Stadium Field @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    9:00-11:00 a.m.     
    Sun., 7/8  Miscellaneous Events  Monroe Top Hats - Baseball  Home - John Giampaolo Baseball Field @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    8:30 a.m.-1:30am     
    Sun., 7/8  Miscellaneous Events  MLA - Youth Lacrosse  Home - Benedict Stadium Field @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    9:00 a.m.-11:00 a.m.     
    Sun., 7/8  Miscellaneous Events  Monroe Little League - Softball  Home - Masuk South Field
    [Directions] 
    9:00 a.m.-8:00pm     
    Mon., 7/9  Miscellaneous Events  Rapids/SMST - Youth Swimming  Home - Masuk Pool
    [Directions] 
    8:00-10:00 a.m.     
    Mon., 7/9  Miscellaneous Events  Panther Hoop Camp  Home - Masuk Pool
    [Directions] 
    11:15-1:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 7/9  Miscellaneous Events  RAPIDS/SMST-youth swimming  Home - Masuk Pool
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.-6:00pm     
    Mon., 7/9  Miscellaneous Events  Monroe Little League - Softball  Home - Masuk HS Softball Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00-8:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 7/9  Miscellaneous Events  Monroe Little League - Softball  Home - Masuk South Field
    [Directions] 
    4:45-8:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 7/9  Miscellaneous Events  AV Soccer Academy  Home - Benedict Stadium Field @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    6:00-8:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 7/9  Miscellaneous Events  MPR - Swim Lessons - Session 14  Home - Masuk Pool
    [Directions] 
    6:00-8:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 7/9  Miscellaneous Events  RR - Strength and Conditioning - Girls Soccer  Home - Masuk HS Track
    [Directions] 
    6:30 p.m.-7:30pm     
    Mon., 7/9  Miscellaneous Events  Panther Hoop Camp  Home - Masuk Auxiliary Gym
    [Directions] 
    7:30-1:30 p.m.     
    Mon., 7/9  Miscellaneous Events  Panther Hoop Camp  Home - David Strong Gymnasium @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    7:30-4:30 p.m.     
    Tue., 7/10  Miscellaneous Events  Rapids/SMST - Youth Swimming  Home - Masuk Pool
    [Directions] 
    8:00-10:00 a.m.     
    Tue., 7/10  Miscellaneous Events  Panther Hoop Camp  Home - Masuk Pool
    [Directions] 
    11:15-1:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 7/10  Miscellaneous Events  Rapids/SMST - Youth Swimming  Home - Masuk Pool
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.-6:00pm     
    Tue., 7/10  Miscellaneous Events  Chaos - Softball  Home - Masuk HS Softball Field
    [Directions] 
    5:00-8:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 7/10  Miscellaneous Events  MPR - Swim Lessons - Session 15  Home - Masuk Pool
    [Directions] 
    6:00-8:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 7/10  Miscellaneous Events  AV - Youth Soccer  Home - Masuk South Field
    [Directions] 
    6:00-8:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 7/10  Miscellaneous Events  Panther Hoop Camp  Home - Masuk Auxiliary Gym
    [Directions] 
    7:30-1:30 p.m.     
    Tue., 7/10  Miscellaneous Events  Panther Hoop Camp  Home - David Strong Gymnasium @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    7:30-4:30 p.m.     
    Wed., 7/11  Miscellaneous Events  Rapids/SMST - Youth Swimming  Home - Masuk Pool
    [Directions] 
    8:00-10:00 a.m.     
    Wed., 7/11  Miscellaneous Events  Panther Hoop Camp  Home - Masuk Pool
    [Directions] 
    11:15-1:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 7/11  Miscellaneous Events  Rapids/SMST-youth swimming  Home - Masuk Pool
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.-6:00pm     
    Wed., 7/11  Miscellaneous Events  Monroe Little League - Softball  Home - Masuk HS Softball Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00-8:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 7/11  Miscellaneous Events  Monroe Little League - Softball  Home - Masuk South Field
    [Directions] 
    4:45-8:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 7/11  Miscellaneous Events  Make A Wish - Youth Lacrosse  Home - Benedict Stadium Field @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    6:00-7:30 p.m.     
    Wed., 7/11  Miscellaneous Events  MPR - Open Swim  Home - Masuk Pool
    [Directions] 
    6:00-8:15 p.m.     
    Wed., 7/11  Miscellaneous Events  Panther Hoop Camp  Home - Masuk Auxiliary Gym
    [Directions] 
    7:30-1:30 p.m.     
    Wed., 7/11  Miscellaneous Events  Panther Hoop Camp  Home - David Strong Gymnasium @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    7:30-4:30 p.m.     
    Thu., 7/12  Miscellaneous Events  Rapids/SMST - Youth Swimming  Home - Masuk Pool
    [Directions] 
    8:00-10:00 a.m.     
    Thu., 7/12  Miscellaneous Events  RAPIDS/SMST youth swimming  Home - Masuk Pool
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.-6:00pm     
    Thu., 7/12  Miscellaneous Events  Chaos - Softball  Home - Masuk HS Softball Field
    [Directions] 
    5:00-8:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 7/12  Miscellaneous Events  AV - Youth Soccer  Home - Masuk South Field
    [Directions] 
    6:00-8:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 7/12  Miscellaneous Events  MPR - Open Swim  Home - Masuk Pool
    [Directions] 
    6:45-8:15 p.m.     
    Thu., 7/12  Miscellaneous Events  Panther Hoop Camp  Home - Masuk Auxiliary Gym
    [Directions] 
    7:30-1:30 p.m.     
    Thu., 7/12  Miscellaneous Events  Panther Hoop Camp  Home - David Strong Gymnasium @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    7:30-4:30 p.m.     
    Fri., 7/13  Miscellaneous Events  Rapids/SMST - Youth Swimming  Home - Masuk Pool
    [Directions] 
    8:00-10:00 a.m.     
    Fri., 7/13  Miscellaneous Events  Panther Hoop Camp  Home - Masuk Pool
    [Directions] 
    11:15-1:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 7/13  Miscellaneous Events  RAPIDS/SMST youth swimming  Home - Masuk Pool
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.-6:00pm     
    Fri., 7/13  Miscellaneous Events  Monroe Little League - Softball  Home - Masuk HS Softball Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00-8:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 7/13  Miscellaneous Events  Monroe Little League - Softball  Home - Masuk South Field
    [Directions] 
    4:45-8:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 7/13  Miscellaneous Events  AV Soccer Academy  Home - Benedict Stadium Field @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    6:00-8:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 7/13  Miscellaneous Events  Panther Hoop Camp  Home - Masuk Auxiliary Gym
    [Directions] 
    7:30-1:30 p.m.     
    Fri., 7/13  Miscellaneous Events  Panther Hoop Camp  Home - David Strong Gymnasium @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    7:30-4:30 p.m.     
    Sat., 7/14  Miscellaneous Events  Monroe Little League - Softball  Home - Masuk South Field
    [Directions] 
    9:00 a.m.-8:00pm     
    Sat., 7/14  Miscellaneous Events  AV Soccer Academy  Home - Benedict Stadium Field @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    9:00-11:00 a.m.     
    Sun., 7/15  Miscellaneous Events  MLA - Youth Lacrosse  Home - Benedict Stadium Field @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    9:00 a.m.-11:00 a.m.     
    Sun., 7/15  Miscellaneous Events  Monroe Little League - Softball  Home - Masuk South Field
    [Directions] 
    9:00 a.m.-8:00pm     
    Mon., 7/16  Miscellaneous Events  Rapids/SMST - Youth Swimming  Home - Masuk Pool
    [Directions] 
    8:00-10:00 a.m.     
    Mon., 7/16  Miscellaneous Events  Monroe Little League - Softball  Home - Masuk HS Softball Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00-8:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 7/16  Miscellaneous Events  Monroe Little League - Softball  Home - Masuk South Field
    [Directions] 
    4:45-8:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 7/16  Miscellaneous Events  AV Soccer Academy  Home - Benedict Stadium Field @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    6:00-8:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 7/16  Miscellaneous Events  MPR - Swim Lessons Session 14  Home - Masuk Pool
    [Directions] 
    6:00-8:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 7/16  Miscellaneous Events  RR - Strength and Conditioning - Girls Soccer  Home - Masuk HS Track
    [Directions] 
    6:30 p.m.-7:30pm     
    Tue., 7/17  Miscellaneous Events  Rapids/SMST - Youth Swimming  Home - Masuk Pool
    [Directions] 
    8:00-10:00 a.m.     
    Tue., 7/17  Miscellaneous Events  Chaos - Softball  Home - Masuk HS Softball Field
    [Directions] 
    5:00-8:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 7/17  Miscellaneous Events  AV - Youth Soccer  Home - Masuk South Field
    [Directions] 
    6:00-8:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 7/17  Miscellaneous Events  MPR - Swim Lessons Session 15  Home - Masuk Pool
    [Directions] 
    6:00-8:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 7/18  Miscellaneous Events  Rapids/SMST - Youth Swimming  Home - Masuk Pool
    [Directions] 
    8:00-10:00 a.m.     
    Wed., 7/18  Miscellaneous Events  Monroe Little League - Softball  Home - Masuk HS Softball Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00-8:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 7/18  Miscellaneous Events  Monroe Little League - Softball  Home - Masuk South Field
    [Directions] 
    4:45-8:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 7/18  Miscellaneous Events  Make A Wish - Youth Lacrosse  Home - Benedict Stadium Field @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    6:00-7:30 p.m.     
    Wed., 7/18  Miscellaneous Events  MPR - Open Swim  Home - Masuk Pool
    [Directions] 
    6:00-8:15 p.m.     
    Thu., 7/19  Miscellaneous Events  Rapids/SMST - Youth Swimming  Home - Masuk Pool
    [Directions] 
    8:00-10:00 a.m.     
    Thu., 7/19  Miscellaneous Events  Chaos - Softball  Home - Masuk HS Softball Field
    [Directions] 
    5:00-8:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 7/19  Miscellaneous Events  AV - Youth Soccer  Home - Masuk South Field
    [Directions] 
    6:00-8:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 7/19  Miscellaneous Events  MPR - Open Swim  Home - Masuk Pool
    [Directions] 
    6:45-8:15 p.m.     
    Fri., 7/20  Miscellaneous Events  Rapids/SMST - Youth Swimming  Home - Masuk Pool
    [Directions] 
    8:00-10:00 a.m.     
    Fri., 7/20  Miscellaneous Events  Monroe Little League - Softball  Home - Masuk HS Softball Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00-8:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 7/20  Miscellaneous Events  Monroe Little League - Softball  Home - Masuk South Field
    [Directions] 
    4:45-8:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 7/20  Miscellaneous Events  AV Soccer Academy  Home - Benedict Stadium Field @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    6:00-8:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 7/21  Miscellaneous Events  Monroe Little League - Softball  Home - Masuk South Field
    [Directions] 
    9:00 a.m.-8:00pm     
    Sat., 7/21  Miscellaneous Events  AV Soccer Academy  Home - Benedict Stadium Field @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    9:00-11:00 a.m.     
    Sun., 7/22  Miscellaneous Events  MLA - Youth Lacrosse  Home - Benedict Stadium Field @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    9:00 a.m.-11:00 a.m.     
    Sun., 7/22  Miscellaneous Events  Monroe Little League - Softball  Home - Masuk South Field
    [Directions] 
    9:00 a.m.-8:00pm     
    Mon., 7/23  Miscellaneous Events  Rapids/SMST - Youth Swimming  Home - Masuk Pool
    [Directions] 
    8:00-10:00 a.m.     
    Mon., 7/23  Miscellaneous Events  Elite Football Camp  Home - Benedict Stadium Field @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    8:30-11:30 a.m.     
    Mon., 7/23  Miscellaneous Events  Monroe Little League - Softball  Home - Masuk HS Softball Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00-8:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 7/23  Miscellaneous Events  Monroe Little League - Softball  Home - Masuk South Field
    [Directions] 
    4:45-8:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 7/23  Miscellaneous Events  AV Soccer Academy  Home - Benedict Stadium Field @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    6:00-8:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 7/23  Miscellaneous Events  MPR - Swim Lessons Session 14  Home - Masuk Pool
    [Directions] 
    6:00-8:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 7/23  Miscellaneous Events  RR - Strength and Conditioning - Girls Soccer  Home - Masuk HS Track
    [Directions] 
    6:30 p.m.-7:30pm     
    Mon., 7/23  Miscellaneous Events  Panthers Basketball School  Home - David Strong Gymnasium @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    7:30-1:30 p.m.     
    Tue., 7/24  Miscellaneous Events  Elite Football Camp  Home - Benedict Stadium Field @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    8:30-11:30 a.m.     
    Tue., 7/24  Miscellaneous Events  Monroe Lions Cheer  Home - Masuk Auxiliary Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.-7:00pm     
    Tue., 7/24  Miscellaneous Events  Chaos - Softball  Home - Masuk HS Softball Field
    [Directions] 
    5:00-8:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 7/24  Miscellaneous Events  AV - Youth Soccer  Home - Masuk South Field
    [Directions] 
    6:00-8:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 7/24  Miscellaneous Events  MPR - Swim Lessons Session 15  Home - Masuk Pool
    [Directions] 
    6:00-8:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 7/24  Miscellaneous Events  Panthers Basketball School  Home - David Strong Gymnasium @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    7:30-1:30 p.m.     
    Wed., 7/25  Miscellaneous Events  Elite Football Camp  Home - Benedict Stadium Field @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    8:30-11:30 a.m.     
    Wed., 7/25  Miscellaneous Events  Monroe Little League - Softball  Home - Masuk HS Softball Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00-8:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 7/25  Miscellaneous Events  Monroe Little League - Softball  Home - Masuk South Field
    [Directions] 
    4:45-8:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 7/25  Miscellaneous Events  Youth Softball - Monroe Mustangs (JC)  Home - Masuk Auxiliary Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.-7:30pm     
    Wed., 7/25  Miscellaneous Events  MPR - Open Swim  Home - Masuk Pool
    [Directions] 
    6:00-8:15 p.m.     
    Wed., 7/25  Miscellaneous Events  RR - Strength and Conditioning - Girls Soccer  Home - Masuk HS Track
    [Directions] 
    6:30 p.m.-7:30pm     
    Wed., 7/25  Miscellaneous Events  Panthers Basketball School  Home - David Strong Gymnasium @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    7:30-1:30 p.m.     
    Thu., 7/26  Miscellaneous Events  Elite Football Camp  Home - Benedict Stadium Field @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    8:30-11:30 a.m.     
    Thu., 7/26  Miscellaneous Events  CAAD Coaching Certification Course  Home - Masuk Media Center
    [Directions] 
    5:00-10:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 7/26  Miscellaneous Events  Chaos - Softball  Home - Masuk HS Softball Field
    [Directions] 
    5:00-8:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 7/26  Miscellaneous Events  AV - Youth Soccer  Home - Masuk South Field
    [Directions] 
    6:00-8:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 7/26  Miscellaneous Events  MPR - Open Swim  Home - Masuk Pool
    [Directions] 
    6:45-8:15 p.m.     
    Thu., 7/26  Miscellaneous Events  Panthers Basketball School  Home - David Strong Gymnasium @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    7:30-1:30 p.m.     
    Fri., 7/27  Miscellaneous Events  Monroe Little League - Softball  Home - Masuk HS Softball Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00-8:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 7/27  Miscellaneous Events  Monroe Little League - Softball  Home - Masuk South Field
    [Directions] 
    4:45-8:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 7/27  Miscellaneous Events  CAAD Coaching Certification Course  Home - Masuk Media Center
    [Directions] 
    5:00-10:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 7/27  Miscellaneous Events  AV Soccer Academy  Home - Benedict Stadium Field @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    6:00-8:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 7/27  Miscellaneous Events  Panthers Basketball School  Home - David Strong Gymnasium @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    7:30-1:30 p.m.     
    Sat., 7/28  Miscellaneous Events  CAAD Coaching Certification Course  Home - Masuk Media Center
    [Directions] 
    8:30 a.m.-9:00pm     
    Sat., 7/28  Miscellaneous Events  Monroe Little League - Softball  Home - Masuk South Field
    [Directions] 
    9:00 a.m.-8:00pm     
    Sat., 7/28  Miscellaneous Events  AV Soccer Academy  Home - Benedict Stadium Field @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    9:00-11:00 a.m.     
    Sun., 7/29  Miscellaneous Events  Monroe Top Hats - Baseball  Home - John Giampaolo Baseball Field @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    8:30 a.m.-1:30am     
    Sun., 7/29  Miscellaneous Events  MLA - Youth Lacrosse  Home - Benedict Stadium Field @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    9:00 a.m.-11:00 a.m.     
    Sun., 7/29  Miscellaneous Events  Monroe Little League - Softball  Home - Masuk South Field
    [Directions] 
    9:00 a.m.-8:00pm     
    Mon., 7/30  Miscellaneous Events  Monroe Little League - Softball  Home - Masuk HS Softball Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00-8:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 7/30  Miscellaneous Events  Monroe Little League - Softball  Home - Masuk South Field
    [Directions] 
    4:45-8:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 7/30  Miscellaneous Events  Youth Cheer - Monroe Lions (SZ)  Home - Masuk Auxiliary Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:00-7:30 p.m.     
    Mon., 7/30  Miscellaneous Events  AV Soccer Academy  Home - Benedict Stadium Field @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    6:00-8:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 7/30  Miscellaneous Events  MPR - Swim Lessons Session 14  Home - Masuk Pool
    [Directions] 
    6:00-8:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 7/30  Miscellaneous Events  RR - Strength and Conditioning - Girls Soccer  Home - Masuk HS Track
    [Directions] 
    6:30 p.m.-7:30pm     
    Tue., 7/31  Miscellaneous Events  Youth Cheer - Monroe Lions (SZ)  Home - Masuk Auxiliary Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:00-7:30 p.m.     
    Tue., 7/31  Miscellaneous Events  Chaos - Softball  Home - Masuk HS Softball Field
    [Directions] 
    5:00-8:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 7/31  Miscellaneous Events  AV - Youth Soccer  Home - Masuk South Field
    [Directions] 
    6:00-8:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 7/31  Miscellaneous Events  MPR - Swim Lessons Session 15  Home - Masuk Pool
    [Directions] 
    6:00-8:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 8/1  Miscellaneous Events  MPR - Open Swim  Home - Masuk Pool
    [Directions] 
    6:00-8:15 p.m.     
    Wed., 8/1  Miscellaneous Events  RR - Strength and Conditioning - Girls Soccer  Home - Masuk HS Track
    [Directions] 
    6:30 p.m.-7:30pm     
    Thu., 8/2  Miscellaneous Events  Youth Cheer - Monroe Lions (SZ)  Home - Masuk Auxiliary Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.-8:00pm     
    Thu., 8/2  Miscellaneous Events  CAAD Coaching Certification Course  Home - Masuk Media Center
    [Directions] 
    5:00-10:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 8/3  Miscellaneous Events  Youth Cheer - Monroe Lions (SZ)  Home - Masuk Auxiliary Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.-8:00pm     
    Fri., 8/3  Miscellaneous Events  CAAD Coaching Certification Course  Home - Masuk Media Center
    [Directions] 
    5:00-10:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 8/3  Miscellaneous Events  CT Soccer Academy  Home - Masuk Stadium Field
    [Directions] 
    6:00-8:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 8/4  Miscellaneous Events  CAAD Coaching Certification Course  Home - Masuk Media Center
    [Directions] 
    8:30 a.m.-9:00pm     
    Sat., 8/4  Miscellaneous Events  CT Soccer Academy  Home - Masuk Stadium Field
    [Directions] 
    9:00-11:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 8/4  Miscellaneous Events  Alumni Game - Boys Soccer  Home - Benedict Stadium Field @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    12:00 p.m.-2:00pm     
    Sun., 8/5  Miscellaneous Events  MLA - Youth Lacrosse  Home - Benedict Stadium Field @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    9:00 a.m.-11:00 a.m.     
    Mon., 8/6  Miscellaneous Events  Elite Panther Football Camp  Home - Masuk Stadium Field
    [Directions] 
    4:30-8:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 8/6  Miscellaneous Events  CT Soccer Academy  Home - Masuk Middle Field
    [Directions] 
    6:00-8:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 8/6  Miscellaneous Events  RR - Strength and Conditioning - Girls Soccer  Home - Masuk HS Track
    [Directions] 
    6:30 p.m.-7:30pm     
    Tue., 8/7  Miscellaneous Events  Elite Panther Football Camp  Home - Masuk Stadium Field
    [Directions] 
    4:30-8:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 8/8  Miscellaneous Events  Elite Panther Football Camp  Home - Masuk Stadium Field
    [Directions] 
    4:30-8:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 8/9  Miscellaneous Events  Youth Football - AYF  Home - Benedict Stadium Field @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.-8:00pm     
    Fri., 8/10  Miscellaneous Events  Youth Football - AYF  Home - Benedict Stadium Field @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.-6:00pm     
    Fri., 8/10  Miscellaneous Events  CT Soccer Academy  Home - Masuk Stadium Field
    [Directions] 
    6:00-8:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 8/11  Miscellaneous Events  CT Soccer Academy  Home - Masuk Stadium Field
    [Directions] 
    9:00-11:00 a.m.     
    Sun., 8/12  Miscellaneous Events  MLA - Youth Lacrosse  Home - Benedict Stadium Field @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    9:00 a.m.-11:00 a.m.     
    Mon., 8/13  Miscellaneous Events  CT Soccer Academy  Home - Masuk Middle Field
    [Directions] 
    8:00-10:00 a.m.     
    Mon., 8/13  Miscellaneous Events  Registrar of Voters  Home - Masuk Auxiliary Gym
    [Directions] 
    9:00 a.m.-11:00am     
    Mon., 8/13  Miscellaneous Events  CT Soccer Academy  Home - Masuk Middle Field
    [Directions] 
    3:00-8:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 8/13  Miscellaneous Events  Masuk Athletics Usage  Home - Benedict Stadium Field @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.to8:00pm     
    Tue., 8/14  Miscellaneous Events  Registrar of Voters  Home - Masuk Auxiliary Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:30 a.m.-9:00pm     
    Tue., 8/14  Miscellaneous Events  CT Soccer Academy  Home - Masuk Middle Field
    [Directions] 
    8:00-10:00 a.m.     
    Tue., 8/14  Miscellaneous Events  CT Soccer Academy  Home - Masuk Middle Field
    [Directions] 
    3:00-8:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 8/14  Miscellaneous Events  Masuk Athletics Usage  Home - Benedict Stadium Field @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.to8:00pm     
    Wed., 8/15  Miscellaneous Events  CT Soccer Academy  Home - Masuk Middle Field
    [Directions] 
    8:00-10:00 a.m.     
    Wed., 8/15  Miscellaneous Events  CT Soccer Academy  Home - Masuk Middle Field
    [Directions] 
    3:00-8:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 8/15  Miscellaneous Events  Masuk Athletics Usage  Home - Benedict Stadium Field @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.to8:00pm     
    Wed., 8/15  Miscellaneous Events  AYF - Youth Football  Home - Masuk South Field
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.-8:00pm     
    Thu., 8/16  Miscellaneous Events  CT Soccer Academy  Home - Masuk Middle Field
    [Directions] 
    8:00-10:00 a.m.     
    Thu., 8/16  Miscellaneous Events  CT Soccer Academy  Home - Masuk Middle Field
    [Directions] 
    3:00-8:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 8/16  Miscellaneous Events  Masuk Athletics Usage  Home - Benedict Stadium Field @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.to8:00pm     
    Thu., 8/16  Miscellaneous Events  AYF - Youth Football  Home - Masuk South Field
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.-8:00pm     
    Fri., 8/17  Miscellaneous Events  CT Soccer Academy  Home - Masuk Middle Field
    [Directions] 
    8:00-10:00 a.m.     
    Fri., 8/17  Miscellaneous Events  CT Soccer Academy  Home - Masuk Middle Field
    [Directions] 
    3:00-8:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 8/17  Miscellaneous Events  Masuk Athletics Usage  Home - Benedict Stadium Field @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.to8:00pm     
    Sat., 8/18  Miscellaneous Events  Athletic Department Usage  Home - Benedict Stadium Field @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    8:00 a.m.-5:00pm     
    Sat., 8/18  Miscellaneous Events  AYF - Youth Football  Home - Masuk HS Upper Field
    [Directions] 
    9:00 a.m.-12:00pm     
    Sun., 8/19  Miscellaneous Events  2-4-1 Preseason Field Hockey Clinic  Home - Benedict Stadium Field @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    10:30 a.m.-12:30pm     
    Sun., 8/19  Miscellaneous Events  MLA - Youth Lacrosse  Home - Benedict Stadium Field @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    8:30 a.m.-10:30am     
    Sun., 8/19  Miscellaneous Events  2-4-1 Preseason Volleyball Clinic  Home - David Strong Gymnasium @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.-7:00pm     
    Mon., 8/20  Miscellaneous Events  2-4-1 Preseason Field Hockey Clinic  Home - Benedict Stadium Field @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    10:30 a.m.-12:30pm     
    Mon., 8/20  Miscellaneous Events  Athletic Department Usage  Home - Benedict Stadium Field @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    8:00 a.m.-10-30am     
    Mon., 8/20  Miscellaneous Events  2-4-1 Preseason Volleyball Clinic  Home - David Strong Gymnasium @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    12:30-2:30 p.m.     
    Mon., 8/20  Miscellaneous Events  Athletic Department Usage  Home - Benedict Stadium Field @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    1:00 p.m.-5:00pm     
    Mon., 8/20  Miscellaneous Events  Monroe Lions - Youth Cheer  Home - Masuk Auxiliary Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.-8:00pm     
    Mon., 8/20  Miscellaneous Events  MSC - Youth Soccer  Home - Benedict Stadium Field @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.-8:00pm     
    Tue., 8/21  Miscellaneous Events  2-4-1 Preseason Field Hockey Clinic  Home - Benedict Stadium Field @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    10:30 a.m.-12:30pm     
    Tue., 8/21  Miscellaneous Events  Athletic Department Usage  Home - Benedict Stadium Field @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    8:00 a.m.-10-30am     
    Tue., 8/21  Miscellaneous Events  2-4-1 Preseason Volleyball Clinic  Home - David Strong Gymnasium @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    12:30-2:30 p.m.     
    Tue., 8/21  Miscellaneous Events  Athletic Department Usage  Home - Benedict Stadium Field @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    1:00 p.m.-5:00pm     
    Tue., 8/21  Miscellaneous Events  Monroe Lions - Youth Cheer  Home - Masuk Auxiliary Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.-8:00pm     
    Tue., 8/21  Miscellaneous Events  MSC - Youth Soccer  Home - Benedict Stadium Field @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.-8:00pm     
    Wed., 8/22  Miscellaneous Events  2-4-1 Preseason Field Hockey Clinic  Home - Benedict Stadium Field @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    10:30 a.m.-12:30pm     
    Wed., 8/22  Miscellaneous Events  Athletic Department Usage  Home - Benedict Stadium Field @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    8:00 a.m.-10-30am     
    Wed., 8/22  Miscellaneous Events  2-4-1 Preseason Volleyball Clinic  Home - David Strong Gymnasium @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    12:30-2:30 p.m.     
    Wed., 8/22  Miscellaneous Events  Athletic Department Usage  Home - Benedict Stadium Field @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    1:00 p.m.-5:00pm     
    Wed., 8/22  Miscellaneous Events  Youth Cheer - Monroe Lions  Home - Masuk Auxiliary Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.-8:00pm     
    Wed., 8/22  Miscellaneous Events  MSC - Youth Soccer  Home - Benedict Stadium Field @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.-8:00pm     
    Fri., 8/24  Miscellaneous Events  St. Joseph High School Swim Practice  Home - Masuk Pool
    [Directions] 
    8:15 p.m.to9:45pm     
    Sat., 8/25  V Football  Platt (Scrim.)  Away - Falcon Field, Meriden
    [Directions] 
    9:00 a.m.     
    Mon., 8/27  V Boys Soccer  Fairfield Warde (Scrim.)  Home - Benedict Stadium Field @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.    Varsity and JV 
    Mon., 8/27  JV Boys Soccer  Fairfield Warde (Scrim.)  Home - Benedict Stadium Field @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 8/27  Miscellaneous Events  Youth Cheer - Monroe Lions  Home - Masuk Auxiliary Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:00-8:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 8/27  Miscellaneous Events  St. Joseph Swimming and Diving  Home - Masuk Pool
    [Directions] 
    8:15-9:45 p.m.     
    Tue., 8/28  Miscellaneous Events  St. Joseph Girls Swimming and Diving  Home - Masuk Pool
    [Directions] 
    8:30-9:45 p.m.     
    Wed., 8/29  Miscellaneous Events  St. Joseph Swimming and Diving  Home - Masuk Pool
    [Directions] 
    8:15-9:45 p.m.     
    Thu., 8/30  V Football  Trumbull (Scrim.)  Away - McDougall Stadium
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Thu., 8/30  V Boys Soccer  St. Joseph (Scrim.)  Away - St. Joseph HS
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 8/30  V Girls Volleyball  Tri-Scrimmage with Trumbull and Amity  Away - Trumbull HS
     
    4:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 8/30  Miscellaneous Events  MPR-Rapids  Home - Masuk Pool
    [Directions] 
    4:30-6:30 p.m.     
    Thu., 8/30  Miscellaneous Events  Youth Softball - Chaos  Home - Masuk South Field
    [Directions] 
    6:00-8:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 8/30  Miscellaneous Events  St. Joseph - Swim Practice  Home - Masuk Pool
    [Directions] 
    8:30-9:45 p.m.     
    Fri., 8/31  V Boys Soccer  Foran Jamboree  Away - Foran HS, Milford
     
    4:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 8/31  V Girls Soccer  Danbury (Scrim.)  Away - Danbury HS Stadium Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.     
    Fri., 8/31  JV Girls Soccer  Danbury (Scrim.)  Away - Danbury HS Grass Soccer Field
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.     
    Fri., 8/31  Miscellaneous Events  MPR-Rapids  Home - Masuk Pool
    [Directions] 
    4:30-6:15 p.m.     
    Sat., 9/1  V Field Hockey  New Fairfield Jamboree  Away - New Fairfield HS
     
    12:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 9/1  V Girls Soccer  Staples High School Jamboree  Away - Wakeman Fields, Westport
     
    8:00 a.m.    Staples High School Jamboree 
    Sat., 9/1  Miscellaneous Events  Senior Basketball - PS (Old Guys)  Home - David Strong Gymnasium @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    7:00-9:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 9/1  Miscellaneous Events  Dance Team - UDA Dance Camp  Home - Masuk Auxiliary Gym or Cafeteria
    [Directions] 
    9:00 a.m.-3:30pm     
    Sun., 9/2  Miscellaneous Events  Dance Team - UDA Dance Camp  Home - Masuk Auxiliary Gym
    [Directions] 
    9:00 a.m.to3:30pm     
    Tue., 9/4  V Boys Soccer  Norwalk (Scrim.)  Home - Benedict Stadium Field @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.    Varsity and JV 
    Tue., 9/4  Miscellaneous Events  MPR-Rapids  Home - Masuk Pool
    [Directions] 
    4:30-6:30 p.m.     
    Tue., 9/4  Miscellaneous Events  Youth-MLL  Home - Masuk South Field
    [Directions] 
    5:30-7:30 p.m.     
    Tue., 9/4  Miscellaneous Events  MPR-swim program  Home - Masuk Pool
    [Directions] 
    6:30-8:45 p.m.     
    Tue., 9/4  Miscellaneous Events  St. Joseph - Swimming and Diving  Home - Masuk Pool
    [Directions] 
    8:30-9:45 p.m.     
    Wed., 9/5  V Girls Volleyball  Fairfield Ludlowe (Scrim.)  Away - FLHS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.     
    Wed., 9/5  JV Girls Volleyball  Fairfield Ludlowe (Scrim.)  Away - FLHS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.     
    Wed., 9/5  Miscellaneous Events  MPR-Rapids  Home - Masuk Pool
    [Directions] 
    4:30-6:15 p.m.     
    Wed., 9/5  Miscellaneous Events  St. Joseph - Swimming and Diving  Home - Masuk Pool
    [Directions] 
    8:15-9:45 p.m.     
    Thu., 9/6  V Girls Volleyball  Southington  Away - West Gym
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.  L 2-3   
    Thu., 9/6  JV Girls Volleyball  Southington  Away - West Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 9/6  FR Girls Volleyball  Southington  Away - East Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 9/6  Miscellaneous Events  MPR-Rapids  Home - Masuk Pool
    [Directions] 
    4:30-6:30 p.m.     
    Thu., 9/6  Miscellaneous Events  SB-Xtreme Chaos  Home - Masuk South Field
    [Directions] 
    5:30-9:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 9/6  Miscellaneous Events  MPR-swim program  Home - Masuk Pool
    [Directions] 
    6:30-8:45 p.m.     
    Thu., 9/6  Miscellaneous Events  St. Joseph - Swimming and Diving  Home - Masuk Pool
    [Directions] 
    8:30-9:45 p.m.     
    Fri., 9/7  V Football  Brookfield  Home - Benedict Stadium Field @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.  L 21-42   
    Fri., 9/7  V Field Hockey  Immaculate  Away - Mustang Valley
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.  L 0-4  Non League 
    Fri., 9/7  V Girls Volleyball  Westhill  Home - David Strong Gymnasium @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.  L 1-3   
    Fri., 9/7  JV Girls Volleyball  Westhill  Home - David Strong Gymnasium @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    4:15 p.m.     
    Fri., 9/7  Miscellaneous Events  MPR-Rapids  Home - Masuk Pool
    [Directions] 
    4:30-6:15 p.m.     
    Fri., 9/7  Miscellaneous Events  St. Joseph - Swimming and Diving  Home - Masuk Pool
    [Directions] 
    8:15-9:45 p.m.     
    Sat., 9/8  JV Football  Brookfield  Away - BHS Stadium Field
    [Directions] 
    10:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 9/8  V Boys Soccer  Guilford  Home - Benedict Stadium Field @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.  L 2-0   
    Sat., 9/8  JV Boys Soccer  Guilford  Home - Masuk Middle Field
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 9/8  FR Boys Soccer  Newtown  Away - Newtown HS Practice Field
    [Directions] 
    9:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 9/8  V Field Hockey  Hamden  Away - HHS Turf Field #1
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.  L 3-5
    [Detailed Results] 
     
    Sat., 9/8  JV Field Hockey  Hamden  Away - HHS Turf Field #1
    [Directions] 
    5:45 p.m.  W 1-0   
    Sat., 9/8  FR Field Hockey  Newtown  Home - Benedict Stadium Field @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    9:00 a.m.  L 0-5   
    Sat., 9/8  V Girls Soccer  Shelton  Home - Benedict Stadium Field @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    11:00 a.m.  L 0-2   
    Sat., 9/8  JV Girls Soccer  Shelton  Home - Benedict Stadium Field @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    12:45 p.m.     
    Sat., 9/8  Miscellaneous Events  Youth Soccer - AV Soccer Academy  Home - Masuk South Field
    [Directions] 
    8:00-12:00 p.m.     
    Sun., 9/9  Miscellaneous Events  Youth-MSC Soccer  Home - Benedict Stadium Field @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    10:00-5:00 p.m.     
    Sun., 9/9  Miscellaneous Events  Youth-MLL  Home - Masuk South Field
    [Directions] 
    12:00-6:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 9/10  Miscellaneous Events  MPR-Rapids  Home - Masuk Pool
    [Directions] 
    4:30-6:15 p.m.     
    Mon., 9/10  Miscellaneous Events  Youth-MLL  Home - Masuk South Field
    [Directions] 
    5:30-7:30 p.m.     
    Tue., 9/11  V Boys Cross Country  Pomperaug, Stratford  Away - Pomperaug HS
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.  Masuk 50 Pomperaug 15 Masuk 25 Stratford 34   
    Tue., 9/11  V Boys Soccer  Joel Barlow  Home - Benedict Stadium Field @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.  L 1-0   
    Tue., 9/11  JV Boys Soccer  Joel Barlow  Home - Benedict Stadium Field @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 9/11  V Girls Cross Country  Pomperaug, Stratford  Away - Pomperaug HS
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.  Pomperaug 15 Masuk 50 Masuk 15 Stratford 47   
    Tue., 9/11  V Girls Soccer  Joel Barlow  Away - Field J (competition field)
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  W 2-0   
    Tue., 9/11  JV Girls Soccer  Joel Barlow  Away - Field E (Softball)
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 9/11  V Girls Swimming and Diving  New Milford  Away - Canterbury School
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.  Masuk 97 New Milford 86   
    Tue., 9/11  Miscellaneous Events  MPR-Rapids  Home - Masuk Pool
    [Directions] 
    4:30-6:30 p.m.     
    Tue., 9/11  Miscellaneous Events  Youth-MLL  Home - Masuk South Field
    [Directions] 
    5:30-7:30 p.m.     
    Tue., 9/11  Miscellaneous Events  MPR-swim program  Home - Masuk Pool
    [Directions] 
    6:30-8:45 p.m.     
    Tue., 9/11  Miscellaneous Events  St. Joseph Swimming and Diving  Home - Masuk Pool
    [Directions] 
    8:30-9:45 p.m.     
    Wed., 9/12  V Field Hockey  Weston  Away - WHS Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    6:30 p.m.  T 1-1
    [Detailed Results] 
    Non-League 
    Wed., 9/12  JV Field Hockey  Weston  Away - WHS Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.  W 1-0   
    Wed., 9/12  FR Field Hockey  Pomperaug  Away - PHS Baseball Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  L 0-3   
    Wed., 9/12  V Girls Volleyball  Wilton  Home - David Strong Gymnasium @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    6:15 p.m.  W 3-0   
    Wed., 9/12  JV Girls Volleyball  Wilton  Home - David Strong Gymnasium @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 9/12  FR Girls Volleyball  New Fairfield  Home - David Strong Gymnasium @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Wed., 9/12  Miscellaneous Events  MPR-Rapids  Home - Masuk Pool
    [Directions] 
    4:30-6:15 p.m.     
    Thu., 9/13  V Boys Soccer  New Fairfield  Home - Benedict Stadium Field @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.  T 0-0   
    Thu., 9/13  JV Boys Soccer  New Fairfield  Home - Benedict Stadium Field @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 9/13  V Girls Soccer  New Fairfield  Away - Rebel Turf
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.  W 2-0   
    Thu., 9/13  JV Girls Soccer  New Fairfield  Away - Rebel Turf
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 9/13  FR Girls Soccer  Weston  Away - WHS Stadium Field
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Thu., 9/13  Miscellaneous Events  MPR-Rapids  Home - Masuk Pool
    [Directions] 
    4:30-6:30 p.m.     
    Thu., 9/13  Miscellaneous Events  SB-Xtreme Chaos  Home - Masuk South Field
    [Directions] 
    5:30-9:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 9/13  Miscellaneous Events  MPR-swim program  Home - Masuk Pool
    [Directions] 
    6:30-8:45 p.m.     
    Thu., 9/13  Miscellaneous Events  St. Joseph Swimming and Diving  Home - Masuk Pool
    [Directions] 
    8:30-9:45 p.m.     
    Fri., 9/14  V Football  North Haven  Away - Vanacore Field
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.  L 20-41  Non-League 
    Fri., 9/14  FR Boys Soccer  New Milford  Away - New Milford HS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Fri., 9/14  FR Field Hockey  New Fairfield  Away - Rebel Turf
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 9/14  V Girls Soccer  Immaculate  Home - Benedict Stadium Field @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  W 2-0   
    Fri., 9/14  V Girls Swimming and Diving  Immaculate/Bethel  Away - O'Neill Center, WCSU, Danbury
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.  Masuk 93 Immaculate/Bethel 75   
    Fri., 9/14  V Girls Volleyball  Bunnell  Away - Bunnell
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.  W 3-0  Non-League 
    Fri., 9/14  JV Girls Volleyball  Bunnell  Away - Bunnell
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 9/14  Miscellaneous Events  MPR-Rapids  Home - Masuk Pool
    [Directions] 
    4:30-6:15 p.m.     
    Fri., 9/14  Miscellaneous Events  MPR-swim program  Home - Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    6:15-8:30 p.m.     
    Fri., 9/14  Miscellaneous Events  St. Joseph Swimming and Diving  Home - Masuk Pool
    [Directions] 
    8:15-9:45 p.m.     
    Sat., 9/15  JV Football  North Haven  Home - Benedict Stadium Field @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    11:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 9/15  V Field Hockey  New Fairfield  Home - Benedict Stadium Field @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    2:15 p.m.  L 2-6
    [Detailed Results] 
    Non-League 
    Sat., 9/15  JV Field Hockey  New Fairfield  Home - Benedict Stadium Field @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Sat., 9/15  FR Girls Volleyball  Freshman Jamboree  Away - Pomperaug HS
     
    Cancelled  Cancelled   
    Sat., 9/15  Miscellaneous Events  O.G. Basketball  Home - David Strong Gymnasium @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    7:00-9:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 9/15  Miscellaneous Events  Youth-Panther Basketball  Home - David Strong Gymnasium @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    9:30-11:45 a.m.     
    Sat., 9/15  Miscellaneous Events  Youth Soccer - AV Soccer Academy  Home - Masuk South Field
    [Directions] 
    8:00-12:00 p.m.     
    Sun., 9/16  Miscellaneous Events  Youth-MSC Soccer  Home - Benedict Stadium Field @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    10:00-5:00 p.m.     
    Sun., 9/16  Miscellaneous Events  Youth-MLL  Home - Masuk South Field
    [Directions] 
    12:00-6:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 9/17  V Boys Cross Country  New Fairfield, Weston, Immaculate  Away
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.  Masuk 48 NF 15 Masuk 38 Weston 19 Masuk 49 Immaculate 15  This meet is at Weston High School 
    Mon., 9/17  V Boys Soccer  Brookfield  Away - BHS Stadium Field
    [Directions] 
    6:30 p.m.  L 3-2   
    Mon., 9/17  JV Boys Soccer  Brookfield  Home - Great Hollow Lake Fields at Wolfe Park
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 9/17  FR Boys Soccer  Newtown  Home - Masuk Middle Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Mon., 9/17  V Girls Cross Country  New Fairfield, Weston, Immaculate  Away
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.  Weston 15 Masuk 50 Immaculate 15 Masuk 50 New Fairfield 15 Masuk 50  This meet is at Weston High School 
    Mon., 9/17  V Field Hockey  Newtown  Away - Blue and Gold Stadium
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.  L 0-3   
    Mon., 9/17  JV Field Hockey  Newtown  Away - Blue and Gold Stadium
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Mon., 9/17  V Girls Soccer  Brookfield  Home - Benedict Stadium Field @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.  W 4-1   
    Mon., 9/17  JV Girls Soccer  Brookfield  Home - Benedict Stadium Field @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 9/17  V Girls Volleyball  Joel Barlow  Home - David Strong Gymnasium @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.  L 1-3  Non-League 
    Mon., 9/17  JV Girls Volleyball  Joel Barlow  Home - David Strong Gymnasium @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 9/17  FR Girls Volleyball  Immaculate  Away
    [Directions] 
    4:15 p.m.     
    Mon., 9/17  Miscellaneous Events  MPR-Rapids  Home - Masuk Pool
    [Directions] 
    4:30-6:15 p.m.     
    Mon., 9/17  Miscellaneous Events  Youth-MLL  Home - Masuk South Field
    [Directions] 
    5:30-7:30 p.m.     
    Mon., 9/17  Miscellaneous Events  MPR-swim program  Home - Masuk Pool
    [Directions] 
    5:45-8:30 p.m.     
    Mon., 9/17  Miscellaneous Events  St. Joseph Swimming and Diving Practice  Home - Masuk Pool
    [Directions] 
    8:15-9:45 p.m.     
    Tue., 9/18  Miscellaneous Events  MPR-Rapids  Home - Masuk Pool
    [Directions] 
    4:30-6:30 p.m.     
    Tue., 9/18  Miscellaneous Events  Youth-MLL  Home - Masuk South Field
    [Directions] 
    5:30-7:30 p.m.     
    Tue., 9/18  Miscellaneous Events  AYF - Monroe Lions  Home - Masuk South Field
    [Directions] 
    5:45-7:15 p.m.     
    Tue., 9/18  Miscellaneous Events  MPR-swim program  Home - Masuk Pool
    [Directions] 
    6:30-8:45 p.m.     
    Tue., 9/18  Miscellaneous Events  St. Joseph Swimming and Diving Practice  Home - Masuk Pool
    [Directions] 
    8:30-9:45 p.m.     
    Wed., 9/19  Miscellaneous Events  MPR-Rapids  Home - Masuk Pool
    [Directions] 
    4:30-6:15 p.m.     
    Wed., 9/19  Miscellaneous Events  MPR-swim program  Home - Masuk Pool
    [Directions] 
    5:45-8:30 p.m.     
    Wed., 9/19  Miscellaneous Events  Youth-Panther Basketball  Home - David Strong Gymnasium @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    6:30-8:45 p.m.     
    Thu., 9/20  V Boys Soccer  Newtown  Away - Blue and Gold Stadium
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.  T 0-0   
    Thu., 9/20  JV Boys Soccer  Newtown  Away - Newtown HS Practice Field
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 9/20  V Field Hockey  Watertown  Away - John J. Mills Complex @ Watertown HS
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.  L 1-2   
    Thu., 9/20  JV Field Hockey  Watertown  Away - John J. Mills Complex @ Watertown HS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Thu., 9/20  V Girls Soccer  Newtown  Home - Benedict Stadium Field @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.  T 0-0   
    Thu., 9/20  JV Girls Soccer  Newtown  Home - Benedict Stadium Field @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 9/20  Miscellaneous Events  MPR-Rapids  Home - Masuk Pool
    [Directions] 
    4:30-6:30 p.m.     
    Thu., 9/20  Miscellaneous Events  SB-Xtreme Chaos  Home - Masuk South Field
    [Directions] 
    5:30-9:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 9/20  Miscellaneous Events  MPR-swim program  Home - Masuk Pool
    [Directions] 
    6:30-8:45 p.m.     
    Thu., 9/20  Miscellaneous Events  St. Joseph Swimming and Diving Practice  Home - Masuk Pool
    [Directions] 
    8:30-9:45 p.m.     
    Fri., 9/21  V Football  Pomperaug  Home - Benedict Stadium Field @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.  W 45-7   
    Fri., 9/21  FR Field Hockey  Joel Barlow  Home - Masuk Middle Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 9/21  V Girls Swimming and Diving  New Fairfield  Home - Masuk Pool
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  New Fairfield 81 Masuk 92   
    Fri., 9/21  V Girls Volleyball  Joel Barlow  Away - JBHS Lower Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.  L 1-3   
    Fri., 9/21  JV Girls Volleyball  Joel Barlow  Away - JBHS Lower Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 9/21  FR Girls Volleyball  Weston  Home - David Strong Gymnasium @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Fri., 9/21  Miscellaneous Events  St. Joseph Swimming and Diving Practice  Home - Masuk Pool
    [Directions] 
    8:15-9:45 p.m.     
    Sat., 9/22  JV Football  Pomperaug  Away - Sports Complex & Track
    [Directions] 
    11:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 9/22  V Boys Soccer  Harding  Home - Benedict Stadium Field @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    1:00 p.m.  T 2-2   
    Sat., 9/22  FR Boys Soccer  Newtown  Away - Newtown HS Practice Field
    [Directions] 
    9:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 9/22  V Girls Soccer  New Milford  Home - Benedict Stadium Field @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    11:00 a.m.  W 3-1  Non League 
    Sat., 9/22  JV Girls Soccer  New Milford  Home - Masuk Middle Field
    [Directions] 
    11:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 9/22  FR Girls Soccer  Newtown  Home - Benedict Stadium Field @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    9:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 9/22  Miscellaneous Events  O.G. Basketball  Home - David Strong Gymnasium @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    7:00-9:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 9/22  Miscellaneous Events  MPR-swim program  Home - Masuk Pool
    [Directions] 
    11:45-3:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 9/22  Miscellaneous Events  St. Joseph vs. Fairfield Ludlowe Swim Meet - 4:00 pm  Home - Masuk Pool
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.-6:30pm     
    Sun., 9/23  Miscellaneous Events  Youth Lacrosse - MLA  Home - Benedict Stadium Field @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    9:00-11:00 a.m.     
    Sun., 9/23  Miscellaneous Events  Youth-MLL  Home - Masuk South Field
    [Directions] 
    12:00-6:00 p.m.     
    Sun., 9/23  Miscellaneous Events  Youth-MSC Soccer  Home - Benedict Stadium Field @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    2:30-5:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 9/24  FR Boys Soccer  Pomperaug  Away - PHS Soccer Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Mon., 9/24  FR Field Hockey  Bethel  Away
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.     
    Mon., 9/24  V Girls Soccer  Stratford  Away - Penders Field
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.  W 5-1   
    Mon., 9/24  JV Girls Soccer  Stratford  Away - Penders Field
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 9/24  FR Girls Soccer  Pomperaug  Home - Masuk Middle Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Mon., 9/24  V Girls Volleyball  New Fairfield  Home - David Strong Gymnasium @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.  W 3-0   
    Mon., 9/24  JV Girls Volleyball  New Fairfield  Home - David Strong Gymnasium @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.     
    Mon., 9/24  FR Girls Volleyball  Pomperaug  Away
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Mon., 9/24  Miscellaneous Events  MHS Science Dept-PS  Home - Masuk Pool
    [Directions] 
    12:24-2:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 9/24  Miscellaneous Events  MPR-Rapids  Home - Masuk Pool
    [Directions] 
    4:30-6:15 p.m.     
    Mon., 9/24  Miscellaneous Events  Youth-MLL  Home - Masuk South Field
    [Directions] 
    5:30-7:30 p.m.     
    Mon., 9/24  Miscellaneous Events  MPR-swim program  Home - Masuk Pool
    [Directions] 
    5:45-8:30 p.m.     
    Mon., 9/24  Miscellaneous Events  St. Joseph Swimming and Diving  Home - Masuk Pool
    [Directions] 
    8:15-9:45 p.m.     
    Tue., 9/25  V Girls Swimming and Diving  Pomperaug  Home - Masuk Pool
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  Pomperaug 97 Masuk 84   
    Tue., 9/25  Miscellaneous Events  Youth-MLL  Home - Masuk South Field
    [Directions] 
    5:30-7:30 p.m.     
    Tue., 9/25  Miscellaneous Events  MPR-swim program  Home - Masuk Pool
    [Directions] 
    6:30-8:45 p.m.     
    Tue., 9/25  Miscellaneous Events  St. Joseph Swimming and Diving  Home - Masuk Pool
    [Directions] 
    8:30-9:45 p.m.     
    Wed., 9/26  V Boys Soccer  Stratford  Home - Benedict Stadium Field @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    6:30 p.m.  W 1-0   
    Wed., 9/26  V Girls Volleyball  Brookfield  Home - David Strong Gymnasium @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.  W 3-0   
    Wed., 9/26  JV Girls Volleyball  Brookfield  Home - David Strong Gymnasium @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 9/26  Miscellaneous Events  MPR-Rapids  Home - Masuk Pool
    [Directions] 
    4:30-6:15 p.m.     
    Wed., 9/26  Miscellaneous Events  Youth Football - AYSO  Home - Masuk South Field
    [Directions] 
    5:30-7:30 p.m.     
    Wed., 9/26  Miscellaneous Events  MPR-swim program  Home - Masuk Pool
    [Directions] 
    5:45-8:30 p.m.     
    Wed., 9/26  Miscellaneous Events  St. Joseph Swimming and Diving  Home - Masuk Pool
    [Directions] 
    8:15-9:45 p.m.     
    Thu., 9/27  V Boys Cross Country  Newtown, Bunnell, Brookfield  Away - Reed School
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.  Masuk 44 Newtown 17 Masuk 50 Brookfield 15 Masuk 32 Bunnell 25   
    Thu., 9/27  FR Football  Notre Dame-Fairfield  Home - Benedict Stadium Field @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled  Cancelled   
    Thu., 9/27  V Boys Soccer  Bethel  Away - Rourke Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  L 1-2   
    Thu., 9/27  V Girls Cross Country  Newtown, Bunnell, Brookfield  Away - Reed School
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.  Newtown 15 Masuk 50 Brookfield 15 Masuk 50 Bunnell 27 Masuk 28   
    Thu., 9/27  V Girls Soccer  Bethel  Home - Benedict Stadium Field @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.  W 3-1   
    Thu., 9/27  JV Girls Soccer  Bethel  Home - Benedict Stadium Field @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 9/27  FR Girls Volleyball  New Milford  Home - David Strong Gymnasium @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    4:45 p.m.     
    Thu., 9/27  Miscellaneous Events  MPR-Rapids  Home - Masuk Pool
    [Directions] 
    4:30-6:30 p.m.     
    Thu., 9/27  Miscellaneous Events  SB-Xtreme Chaos  Home - Masuk South Field
    [Directions] 
    5:30-9:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 9/27  Miscellaneous Events  MPR-swim program  Home - Masuk Pool
    [Directions] 
    6:30-8:45 p.m.     
    Thu., 9/27  Miscellaneous Events  MRA-Blood Drive  - Masuk Auxiliary Gym  7:00-2:15 p.m.     
    Thu., 9/27  Miscellaneous Events  MRA-Blood Drive  Home - Masuk Auxiliary Gym
    [Directions] 
    7:00-2:15 p.m.     
    Thu., 9/27  Miscellaneous Events  St. Joseph Swimming and Diving  Home - Masuk Pool
    [Directions] 
    8:30-9:45 p.m.     
    Fri., 9/28  FR Field Hockey  Brookfield  Home - Benedict Stadium Field @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.     
    Fri., 9/28  V Girls Swimming and Diving  Bunnell  Away - Flood Pool
    [Directions] 
    6:30 p.m.  Masuk 91 Bunnell 77   
    Fri., 9/28  V Girls Volleyball  Stratford  Away - Needham Memorial Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.  L 2-3   
    Fri., 9/28  JV Girls Volleyball  Stratford  Away - Needham Memorial Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 9/28  FR Girls Volleyball  Brookfield  Home - David Strong Gymnasium @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Fri., 9/28  Miscellaneous Events  MPR-Rapids  Home - Masuk Pool
    [Directions] 
    4:30-6:15 p.m.     
    Fri., 9/28  Miscellaneous Events  Youth Football - AYF  Home - Benedict Stadium Field @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    6:00-8:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 9/28  Miscellaneous Events  St. Joseph Swimming and Diving  Home - Masuk Pool
    [Directions] 
    8:15-9:45 p.m.     
    Sat., 9/29  V Football  Notre Dame-Fairfield  Away - McCarty Stadium at Notre Dame
    [Directions] 
    12:00 p.m.  W 48-8   
    Sat., 9/29  V Boys Soccer  Immaculate  Away - Mustang Valley
    [Directions] 
    10:00 a.m.  W 5-1   
    Sat., 9/29  FR Boys Soccer  Naugatuck  Home - Benedict Stadium Field @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    9:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 9/29  V Field Hockey  Lauralton Hall  Home - Benedict Stadium Field @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    11:00 a.m.  W 4-0
    [Detailed Results] 
     
    Sat., 9/29  JV Field Hockey  Lauralton Hall  Home - Benedict Stadium Field @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    12:30 p.m.     
    Sat., 9/29  Miscellaneous Events  O.G. Basketball  Home - David Strong Gymnasium @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    7:00-9:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 9/29  Miscellaneous Events  Youth-Panther Basketball  Home - David Strong Gymnasium @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    9:30-11:45 a.m.     
    Sat., 9/29  Miscellaneous Events  MPR-swim program  Home - Masuk Pool
    [Directions] 
    11:45-4:15 p.m.     
    Sat., 9/29  Miscellaneous Events  Youth-MSC Soccer  Home - Benedict Stadium Field @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    3:30-7:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 9/29  Miscellaneous Events  Youth Soccer - AV Soccer Academy  Home - Masuk South Field
    [Directions] 
    8:00-12:00 p.m.     
    Sun., 9/30  Miscellaneous Events  Youth-MSC Soccer  Home - Benedict Stadium Field @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    10:00-5:00 p.m.     
    Sun., 9/30  Miscellaneous Events  Youth-MLL  Home - Masuk South Field
    [Directions] 
    12:00-6:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 10/1  FR Boys Soccer  New Milford  Away
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Mon., 10/1  V Field Hockey  Immaculate  Home - Benedict Stadium Field @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    6:30 p.m.  L 1-3
    [Detailed Results] 
     
    Mon., 10/1  JV Field Hockey  Immaculate  Home - Benedict Stadium Field @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 10/1  FR Field Hockey  New Milford  Away - New Milford HS
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.     
    Mon., 10/1  V Girls Volleyball  Pomperaug  Away - PHS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.  W 3-0   
    Mon., 10/1  JV Girls Volleyball  Pomperaug  Away - PHS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 10/1  Miscellaneous Events  MPR-Rapids  Home - Masuk Pool
    [Directions] 
    4:30-6:15 p.m.     
    Mon., 10/1  Miscellaneous Events  MPR-Rapids  Home - Masuk Pool
    [Directions] 
    4:30-6:15 p.m.     
    Mon., 10/1  Miscellaneous Events  Youth-MLL  Home - Masuk South Field
    [Directions] 
    5:30-7:30 p.m.     
    Mon., 10/1  Miscellaneous Events  MPR-swim program  Home - Masuk Pool
    [Directions] 
    5:45-8:30 p.m.     
    Mon., 10/1  Miscellaneous Events  St. Joseph Swimming and Diving  Home - Masuk Pool
    [Directions] 
    8:15-9:45 p.m.     
    Tue., 10/2  V Girls Swimming and Diving  Stratford  Home - Masuk Pool
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.  Stratford 71 Masuk 94   
    Tue., 10/2  Miscellaneous Events  Youth-MLL  Home - Masuk South Field
    [Directions] 
    5:30-7:30 p.m.     
    Tue., 10/2  Miscellaneous Events  MPR-swim program  Home - Masuk Pool
    [Directions] 
    6:30-8:45 p.m.     
    Wed., 10/3  V Boys Soccer  Bunnell  Home - Benedict Stadium Field @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.  W 2-0   
    Wed., 10/3  JV Boys Soccer  Bunnell  Home - Benedict Stadium Field @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 10/3  V Girls Soccer  Bunnell  Away - Bunnell Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.  W 6-0   
    Wed., 10/3  JV Girls Soccer  Bunnell  Away - Bunnell Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 10/3  V Girls Volleyball  Bethel  Away - Bethel HS
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.  W 3-0   
    Wed., 10/3  JV Girls Volleyball  Bethel  Away - Bethel HS
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 10/3  FR Girls Volleyball  Stratford  Away - Needham Memorial Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Wed., 10/3  Miscellaneous Events  MPR-Rapids  Home - Masuk Pool
    [Directions] 
    4:30-6:15 p.m.     
    Wed., 10/3  Miscellaneous Events  Youth Cheer-Monroe Lions  Home - Masuk Auxiliary Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:30-8:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 10/3  Miscellaneous Events  MPR-swim program  Home - Masuk Pool
    [Directions] 
    5:45-8:30 p.m.     
    Wed., 10/3  Miscellaneous Events  Youth-Panther Basketball  Home - David Strong Gymnasium @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    6:30-8:45 p.m.     
    Wed., 10/3  Miscellaneous Events  St. Joseph Swimming and Diving  Home - Masuk Pool
    [Directions] 
    8:15-9:45 p.m.     
    Thu., 10/4  V Boys Cross Country  Bethel, Kolbe Cathedral  Home - Great Hollow Lake Fields at Wolfe Park
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.  Masuk 50 Bethel 15 Masuk 16 Kolbe Cathedral 47   
    Thu., 10/4  FR Boys Soccer  New Milford  Home - Benedict Stadium Field @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Thu., 10/4  V Girls Cross Country  Bethel, Kolbe Cathedral  Home - Great Hollow Lake Fields at Wolfe Park
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.  Bethel 19, Masuk 36; Masuk 17, Kolbe 43; Bethel 17, Kolbe 38
    [Detailed Results] 
     
    Thu., 10/4  V Field Hockey  Joel Barlow  Away - Field I (Stadium)
    [Directions] 
    6:45 p.m.  W 2-1
    [Detailed Results] 
     
    Thu., 10/4  JV Field Hockey  Joel Barlow  Away - Field I (Stadium)
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Thu., 10/4  Miscellaneous Events  MPR-Rapids  Home - Masuk Pool
    [Directions] 
    4:30-6:30 p.m.     
    Thu., 10/4  Miscellaneous Events  SB-Xtreme Chaos  Home - Masuk South Field
    [Directions] 
    5:30-9:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 10/4  Miscellaneous Events  MPR-swim program  Home - Masuk Pool
    [Directions] 
    6:30-8:45 p.m.     
    Thu., 10/4  Miscellaneous Events  St. Joseph Swimming and Diving  Home - Masuk Pool
    [Directions] 
    8:30-9:45 p.m.     
    Fri., 10/5  V Boys Soccer  Pomperaug  Home - Benedict Stadium Field @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.  W 1-0   
    Fri., 10/5  JV Boys Soccer  Pomperaug  Home - Benedict Stadium Field @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 10/5  V Field Hockey  New Milford  Away - New Milford HS
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.  L 0-1   
    Fri., 10/5  JV Field Hockey  New Milford  Away - New Milford HS
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.     
    Fri., 10/5  V Girls Soccer  Pomperaug  Away - Sports Complex & Track
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.  L 0-2   
    Fri., 10/5  JV Girls Soccer  Pomperaug  Away - Sports Complex & Track
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 10/5  V Girls Swimming and Diving  Brookfield  Home - Masuk Pool
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  Brookfiled 100 Masuk 84   
    Fri., 10/5  FR Girls Volleyball  Newtown  Home - David Strong Gymnasium @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Fri., 10/5  Miscellaneous Events  Youth Football - AYF  Home - Masuk HS Upper Field
    [Directions] 
    5:00-6:30 p.m.     
    Sat., 10/6  Miscellaneous Events  Masuk Open Gym  Home - David Strong Gymnasium @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    11:30 a.m.-1:00pm     
    Sat., 10/6  Miscellaneous Events  O.G. Basketball  Home - David Strong Gymnasium @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    7:00-9:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 10/6  Miscellaneous Events  Youth-Panther Basketball  Home - David Strong Gymnasium @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    9:30-11:45 a.m.     
    Sat., 10/6  Miscellaneous Events  MPR-swim program  Home - Masuk Pool
    [Directions] 
    11:45-3:15 p.m.     
    Sat., 10/6  Miscellaneous Events  Youth-MSC Soccer  Home - Benedict Stadium Field @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    12:00-4:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 10/6  Miscellaneous Events  St. Joseph vs. Staples Swim Meet - 4:00 pm  Home - Masuk Pool
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.-6:30pm     
    Sat., 10/6  Miscellaneous Events  Youth Soccer-AV Soccer Academy  Home - Benedict Stadium Field @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    5:00-7:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 10/6  Miscellaneous Events  Youth Soccer - AV Soccer Academy  Home - Masuk South Field
    [Directions] 
    8:00-12:00 p.m.     
    Sun., 10/7  Miscellaneous Events  Youth Lacrosse - MLA  Home - Benedict Stadium Field @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    9:00-11:00 a.m.     
    Sun., 10/7  Miscellaneous Events  Youth-MSC Soccer  Home - Benedict Stadium Field @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    11:00-5:00 p.m.     
    Sun., 10/7  Miscellaneous Events  Youth-MLL  Home - Masuk South Field
    [Directions] 
    12:00-6:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 10/8  Miscellaneous Events  MPR-Rapids  Home - Masuk Pool
    [Directions] 
    4:30-6:15 p.m.     
    Mon., 10/8  Miscellaneous Events  Youth-MLL  Home - Masuk South Field
    [Directions] 
    5:30-7:30 p.m.     
    Mon., 10/8  Miscellaneous Events  MPR-swim program  Home - Masuk Pool
    [Directions] 
    5:45-8:30 p.m.     
    Mon., 10/8  Miscellaneous Events  St. Joseph Swimming and Diving  Home - Masuk Pool
    [Directions] 
    8:15-9:45 p.m.     
    Tue., 10/9  V Boys Cross Country  New Milford, Notre Dame-Fairfield, Joel Barlow  Away - New Milford HS
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.  Masuk 50 New Milford 15 Masuk 50 Joel Barlow 15 Masuk 18 ND-Fairfield 44   
    Tue., 10/9  V Boys Soccer  Kolbe Cathedral  Away - Veterans Park
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  W 4-0   
    Tue., 10/9  V Girls Cross Country  New Milford, Notre Dame-Fairfield, Joel Barlow  Away - New Milford HS
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.  New Milford 15 Masuk 50 Joel Barlow 19 Masuk 38 Masuk 16 Notre Dame 46   
    Tue., 10/9  V Field Hockey  Weston  Home - Benedict Stadium Field @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.  L 0-1   
    Tue., 10/9  JV Field Hockey  Weston  Home - Benedict Stadium Field @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    5:45 p.m.     
    Tue., 10/9  V Girls Soccer  Kolbe Cathedral  Home - Benedict Stadium Field @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  W 10-1   
    Tue., 10/9  V Girls Swimming and Diving  Joel Barlow  Home - Masuk Pool
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  Joel Barlow 88 Masuk 93   
    Tue., 10/9  V Girls Volleyball  Weston  Home - David Strong Gymnasium @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.  W 3-0   
    Tue., 10/9  JV Girls Volleyball  Weston  Home - David Strong Gymnasium @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 10/9  Miscellaneous Events  Youth-MLL  Home - Masuk South Field
    [Directions] 
    5:30-7:30 p.m.     
    Tue., 10/9  Miscellaneous Events  MPR-swim program  Home - Masuk Pool
    [Directions] 
    6:30-8:45 p.m.     
    Wed., 10/10  V Girls Volleyball  Bunnell  Home - David Strong Gymnasium @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    6:15 p.m.  W 3-0   
    Wed., 10/10  JV Girls Volleyball  Bunnell  Home - David Strong Gymnasium @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 10/10  FR Girls Volleyball  Pomperaug  Home - David Strong Gymnasium @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Wed., 10/10  Miscellaneous Events  MPR-Rapids  Home - Masuk Pool
    [Directions] 
    4:30-6:15 p.m.     
    Wed., 10/10  Miscellaneous Events  Youth Cheer-Monroe Lions  Home - Masuk Auxiliary Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:30-8:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 10/10  Miscellaneous Events  MPR-swim program  Home - Masuk Pool
    [Directions] 
    5:45-8:30 p.m.     
    Wed., 10/10  Miscellaneous Events  St. Joseph Swimming and Diving  Home - Masuk Pool
    [Directions] 
    8:15-9:45 p.m.     
    Thu., 10/11  FR Football  Shelton  Away - Shelton HS Finn Stadium
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled  Cancelled   
    Thu., 10/11  Miscellaneous Events  MPR-Rapids  Home - Masuk Pool
    [Directions] 
    4:30-6:30 p.m.     
    Thu., 10/11  Miscellaneous Events  SB-Xtreme Chaos  Home - Masuk South Field
    [Directions] 
    5:30-9:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 10/11  Miscellaneous Events  MPR-swim program  Home - Masuk Pool
    [Directions] 
    6:30-8:45 p.m.     
    Thu., 10/11  Miscellaneous Events  St. Joseph Swimming and Diving  Home - Masuk Pool
    [Directions] 
    8:30-9:45 p.m.     
    Fri., 10/12  V Football  Shelton  Home - Benedict Stadium Field @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.  L 10-38  Non-League 
    Fri., 10/12  V Boys Soccer  New Milford  Home - Benedict Stadium Field @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  W 1-0  Senior Night 
    Fri., 10/12  FR Field Hockey  Newtown  Away - Treadwell Town Park
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.     
    Fri., 10/12  V Girls Soccer  New Milford  Away - New Milford HS
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  W 2-1   
    Fri., 10/12  JV Girls Soccer  New Milford  Away - New Milford HS
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 10/12  V Girls Swimming and Diving  Weston  Home - Masuk Pool
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  Weston 100 Masuk 81   
    Fri., 10/12  V Girls Volleyball  Newtown  Away - Newtown HS Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.  L 1-3   
    Fri., 10/12  JV Girls Volleyball  Newtown  Away - Newtown HS Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 10/12  FR Girls Volleyball  New Milford  Away
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Fri., 10/12  Miscellaneous Events  MPR-swim program  Home - Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    6:15-8:30 p.m.     
    Fri., 10/12  Miscellaneous Events  St. Joseph Swimming - Practice  Home - Masuk Pool
    [Directions] 
    8:15-9:45 p.m.     
    Sat., 10/13  JV Football  Shelton  Home - Benedict Stadium Field @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    2:15 p.m.     
    Sat., 10/13  FR Boys Soccer  Pomperaug  Home - Benedict Stadium Field @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    8:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 10/13  V Field Hockey  Bethel  Home - Benedict Stadium Field @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    10:00 a.m.  L 0-1   
    Sat., 10/13  JV Field Hockey  Bethel  Home - Benedict Stadium Field @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    11:45 a.m.     
    Sat., 10/13  V Girls Soccer  East Lyme  Away - ELHS Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.  W 8-1   
    Sat., 10/13  JV Girls Soccer  East Lyme  Away - ELHS Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 10/13  FR Girls Soccer  Pomperaug  Away - Sports Complex & Track
    [Directions] 
    8:30 a.m.     
    Sat., 10/13  Miscellaneous Events  O.G. Basketball  Home - David Strong Gymnasium @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    7:00-9:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 10/13  Miscellaneous Events  MPR-swim program  Home - Masuk Pool
    [Directions] 
    11:45-3:15 p.m.     
    Sat., 10/13  Miscellaneous Events  St. Joseph vs. Norwalk/McMahon Swim Meet - 4:00 pm  Home - Masuk Pool
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.-6:30pm     
    Sat., 10/13  Miscellaneous Events  Youth Soccer - AV Soccer Academy  Home - Masuk South Field
    [Directions] 
    8:00-12:00 p.m.     
    Sun., 10/14  Miscellaneous Events  Youth-MSC Soccer  Home - Benedict Stadium Field @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    10:00-5:00 p.m.     
    Sun., 10/14  Miscellaneous Events  Youth-MLL  Home - Masuk South Field
    [Directions] 
    12:00-6:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 10/15  FR Field Hockey  Pomperaug  Home - Benedict Stadium Field @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.     
    Mon., 10/15  FR Girls Soccer  Weston  Away - WHS Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Mon., 10/15  V Girls Volleyball  Notre Dame-Fairfield  Away - Sister Marion Rielly Auditorium at Notre Dame
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.  W 3-0   
    Mon., 10/15  JV Girls Volleyball  Notre Dame-Fairfield  Away - Sister Marion Rielly Auditorium at Notre Dame
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 10/15  FR Girls Volleyball  New Fairfield  Away - NFHS Gym
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Mon., 10/15  Miscellaneous Events  MPR-Rapids  Home - Masuk Pool
    [Directions] 
    4:30-6:15 p.m.     
    Mon., 10/15  Miscellaneous Events  Youth Cheer-Monroe Lions  Home - David Strong Gymnasium @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    5:00-7:30 p.m.     
    Mon., 10/15  Miscellaneous Events  Youth-MLL  Home - Masuk South Field
    [Directions] 
    5:30-7:30 p.m.     
    Mon., 10/15  Miscellaneous Events  Youth Softball - Monroe Mustangs  Home - Masuk Auxiliary Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:45-6:45 p.m.     
    Mon., 10/15  Miscellaneous Events  MPR-swim program  Home - Masuk Pool
    [Directions] 
    5:45-8:30 p.m.     
    Mon., 10/15  Miscellaneous Events  St. Joseph Swimming and Diving  Home - Masuk Pool
    [Directions] 
    8:15-9:45 p.m.     
    Tue., 10/16  V Boys Soccer  Weston  Away - WHS Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    7:15 p.m.  L 1-2   
    Tue., 10/16  JV Boys Soccer  Weston  Away - WHS Stadium Field
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Tue., 10/16  V Field Hockey  Brookfield  Home - Benedict Stadium Field @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.  W 3-0
    [Detailed Results] 
     
    Tue., 10/16  JV Field Hockey  Brookfield  Home - Benedict Stadium Field @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.     
    Tue., 10/16  V Girls Soccer  Weston  Home - Benedict Stadium Field @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.  W 3-1   
    Tue., 10/16  JV Girls Soccer  Weston  Home - Great Hollow Lake Fields at Wolfe Park
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 10/16  V Girls Swimming and Diving  Newtown  Away
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  Masuk 81 Newtown 96   
    Tue., 10/16  Miscellaneous Events  St. Joseph vs. New Canaan  Home - Masuk Pool
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Tue., 10/16  Miscellaneous Events  MPR-Rapids  Home - Masuk Pool
    [Directions] 
    5:30-6:30 p.m.     
    Tue., 10/16  Miscellaneous Events  Youth-MLL  Home - Masuk South Field
    [Directions] 
    5:30-7:30 p.m.     
    Tue., 10/16  Miscellaneous Events  MPR-swim program  Home - Masuk Pool
    [Directions] 
    6:30-8:45 p.m.     
    Tue., 10/16  Miscellaneous Events  St. Joseph Swimming and Diving  Home - Masuk Pool
    [Directions] 
    8:30-9:45 p.m.     
    Tue., 10/16  Unified Sports Soccer  Newtown  Home - David Strong Gymnasium @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    2:15-4:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 10/17  V Boys Cross Country  SWC Championship Meet  Away - Bethel HS
     
    4:35 p.m.     
    Wed., 10/17  V Girls Cross Country  SWC Championship Meet  Away - Bethel HS
     
    4:00 p.m.  10th in SWC   
    Wed., 10/17  FR Field Hockey  New Fairfield  Home - Benedict Stadium Field @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.     
    Wed., 10/17  V Girls Volleyball  Immaculate  Home - David Strong Gymnasium @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.  W 3-0   
    Wed., 10/17  JV Girls Volleyball  Immaculate  Home - David Strong Gymnasium @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 10/17  Miscellaneous Events  MPR-Rapids  Home - Masuk Pool
    [Directions] 
    4:30-6:15 p.m.     
    Wed., 10/17  Miscellaneous Events  Youth Cheer-Monroe Lions  Home - Masuk Auxiliary Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:30-8:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 10/17  Miscellaneous Events  MPR-swim program  Home - Masuk Pool
    [Directions] 
    5:45-8:30 p.m.     
    Wed., 10/17  Miscellaneous Events  St. Joseph Swimming and Diving  Home - Masuk Pool
    [Directions] 
    8:15-9:45 p.m.     
    Thu., 10/18  FR Football  Bunnell  Home - Benedict Stadium Field @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled  Cancelled   
    Thu., 10/18  V Boys Soccer  Notre Dame-Fairfield  Away - Park Avenue Field at Notre Dame
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  L 2-1   
    Thu., 10/18  V Girls Soccer  Notre Dame-Fairfield  Home - Benedict Stadium Field @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.  L 1-0   
    Thu., 10/18  V Girls Swimming and Diving  Naugatuck  Home - Masuk Pool
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 10/18  V Girls Volleyball  New Milford  Away - New Milford HS
    [Directions] 
    5:45 p.m.  W 3-0   
    Thu., 10/18  JV Girls Volleyball  New Milford  Away - New Milford HS
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.     
    Thu., 10/18  FR Girls Volleyball  Freshman Round Robin  Home - David Strong Gymnasium @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Thu., 10/18  Miscellaneous Events  SB-Xtreme Chaos  Home - Masuk South Field
    [Directions] 
    5:30-9:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 10/18  Miscellaneous Events  MPR-swim program  Home - Masuk Pool
    [Directions] 
    6:30-8:45 p.m.     
    Fri., 10/19  V Football  Bunnell  Away - Bunnell Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.  L 28-50   
    Fri., 10/19  V Field Hockey  Pomperaug  Home - Benedict Stadium Field @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.  L 0-1   
    Fri., 10/19  JV Field Hockey  Pomperaug  Home - Benedict Stadium Field @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 10/19  Miscellaneous Events  MPR-Rapids  Home - Masuk Pool
    [Directions] 
    4:30-6:15 p.m.     
    Fri., 10/19  Miscellaneous Events  MPR - Private Party  Home - Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    6:15-8:30 p.m.     
    Fri., 10/19  Miscellaneous Events  STEM-Sikorsky Fly-In  Home - Masuk Auxiliary Gym
    [Directions] 
    7:00-2:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 10/19  Miscellaneous Events  STEM-Sikorsky Fly-In  Home - Masuk HS Upper Field
    [Directions] 
    7:00-2:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 10/19  Miscellaneous Events  STEM-Sikorsky Fly-In  Home - John Giampaolo Baseball Field @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    7:00-2:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 10/19  Miscellaneous Events  STEM-Sikorsky Fly-In  Home - Staff Parking Lot Near Gym
    [Directions] 
    7:00-2:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 10/19  Miscellaneous Events  St. Joseph Swimming and Diving  Home - Masuk Pool
    [Directions] 
    8:15-9:45 p.m.     
    Sat., 10/20  JV Football  Bunnell  Home - Benedict Stadium Field @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    12:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 10/20  FR Girls Volleyball  Freshman Jamboree  Home - David Strong Gymnasium @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled  Cancelled   
    Sat., 10/20  Miscellaneous Events  O.G. Basketball  Home - David Strong Gymnasium @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    7:00-9:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 10/20  Miscellaneous Events  Youth Soccer - AV Soccer Academy  Home - Benedict Stadium Field @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    9:00-10:45 a.m.     
    Sat., 10/20  Miscellaneous Events  Youth Soccer - AV Soccer Academy  Home - Masuk Middle Field
    [Directions] 
    11:00-12:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 10/20  Miscellaneous Events  MPR - Open Swim/Party  Home - Masuk Pool
    [Directions] 
    11:45-4:00 p.m.     
    Sun., 10/21  Miscellaneous Events  Youth Lacrosse - MLA  Home - Benedict Stadium Field @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    9:00-11:00 a.m.     
    Sun., 10/21  Miscellaneous Events  Youth-MLL  Home - Masuk South Field
    [Directions] 
    12:00-6:00 p.m.     
    Sun., 10/21  Miscellaneous Events  Youth-Premier Soccer  Home - Benedict Stadium Field @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    1:00-4:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 10/22  V Field Hockey  Newtown  Home - Benedict Stadium Field @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.  L 1-3  Non-League 
    Mon., 10/22  JV Field Hockey  Newtown  Home - Benedict Stadium Field @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Mon., 10/22  FR Girls Soccer  Weston  Home - Great Hollow Lake Fields at Wolfe Park
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Mon., 10/22  V Girls Volleyball  Kolbe Cathedral  Home - David Strong Gymnasium @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.  W 3-0   
    Mon., 10/22  JV Girls Volleyball  Kolbe Cathedral  Home - David Strong Gymnasium @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 10/22  Miscellaneous Events  MPR-Rapids  Home - Masuk Pool
    [Directions] 
    4:30-6:15 p.m.     
    Mon., 10/22  Miscellaneous Events  Monroe Cheer Lions  Home - Masuk Auxiliary Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:00-9:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 10/22  Miscellaneous Events  Youth-MLL  Home - Masuk South Field
    [Directions] 
    5:30-7:30 p.m.     
    Mon., 10/22  Miscellaneous Events  MPR-swim program  Home - Masuk Pool
    [Directions] 
    5:45-8:30 p.m.     
    Mon., 10/22  Miscellaneous Events  Youth Softball - Monroe Mustangs  Home - Masuk Auxiliary Gym
    [Directions] 
    6:00-7:30 p.m.     
    Mon., 10/22  Miscellaneous Events  St. Joseph Swimming and Diving  Home - Masuk Pool
    [Directions] 
    8:15-9:45 p.m.     
    Tue., 10/23  V Boys Soccer  New Milford  Away - New Milford HS
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.  T 0-0  Non-League 
    Tue., 10/23  JV Boys Soccer  New Milford  Away - New Milford HS
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 10/23  FR Boys Soccer  Naugatuck  Away - Breen SS (JV & Fr.)
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Tue., 10/23  V Field Hockey  New Fairfield  Away - Rebel Turf
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.  L 0-3   
    Tue., 10/23  JV Field Hockey  New Fairfield  Away - Rebel Turf
    [Directions] 
    4:15 p.m.     
    Tue., 10/23  Miscellaneous Events  MPR-Rapids  Home - Masuk Pool
    [Directions] 
    4:30-6:30 p.m.     
    Tue., 10/23  Miscellaneous Events  Youth-MLL  Home - Masuk South Field
    [Directions] 
    5:30-7:30 p.m.     
    Tue., 10/23  Miscellaneous Events  MPR-swim program  Home - Masuk Pool
    [Directions] 
    6:30-8:45 p.m.     
    Tue., 10/23  Miscellaneous Events  St. Joseph Swimming and Diving  Home - Masuk Pool
    [Directions] 
    8:30-9:45 p.m.     
    Tue., 10/23  Unified Sports Soccer  Pomperaug  Home - David Strong Gymnasium @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    2:15-4:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 10/24  V Girls Swimming and Diving  SWC Diving Championship  Away - Weston HS
     
    5:30 p.m.    Warm Ups at 4:00 pm; Admission Charge $10 Adults and $5 Students/Seniors 
    Wed., 10/24  V Girls Volleyball  Pomperaug  Home - David Strong Gymnasium @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.  W 3-1  Non-League 
    Wed., 10/24  JV Girls Volleyball  Pomperaug  Home - David Strong Gymnasium @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 10/24  Miscellaneous Events  MPR-Rapids  Home - Masuk Pool
    [Directions] 
    4:30-6:15 p.m.     
    Wed., 10/24  Miscellaneous Events  Monroe Cheer Lions  Home - Masuk Auxiliary Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:30-8:30 p.m.     
    Wed., 10/24  Miscellaneous Events  MPR-swim program  Home - Masuk Pool
    [Directions] 
    5:45-8:30 p.m.     
    Wed., 10/24  Miscellaneous Events  St. Joseph Swimming and Diving  Home - Masuk Pool
    [Directions] 
    8:15-9:45 p.m.     
    Thu., 10/25  FR Football  New Milford  Away
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled  Cancelled   
    Thu., 10/25  FR Boys Soccer  Newtown  Home - Masuk Middle Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Thu., 10/25  FR Girls Soccer  Newtown  Away - Newtown HS Practice Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Thu., 10/25  Miscellaneous Events  MPR-Rapids  Home - Masuk Pool
    [Directions] 
    4:30-6:30 p.m.     
    Thu., 10/25  Miscellaneous Events  SB-Xtreme Chaos  Home - Masuk South Field
    [Directions] 
    5:30-9:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 10/25  Miscellaneous Events  MPR-swim program  Home - Masuk Pool
    [Directions] 
    6:30-8:45 p.m.     
    Thu., 10/25  Miscellaneous Events  St. Joseph Swimming and Diving  Home - Masuk Pool
    [Directions] 
    8:30-9:45 p.m.     
    Fri., 10/26  V Boys Cross Country  CIAC Class MM Championship  Away - Wickham Park - East Hartford
    [Directions] 
    3:10 p.m.     
    Fri., 10/26  V Football  New Milford  Home - Benedict Stadium Field @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.  W 50-0  Homecoming 
    Fri., 10/26  V Boys Soccer  Brookfield  Away - BHS Stadium Field
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.  L 2-1 (OT)  SWC Tournament Quarterfinals 
    Fri., 10/26  V Girls Cross Country  CIAC Class MM Championship  Away - Wickham Park - East Hartford
    [Directions] 
    3:40 p.m.  19th in Class MM   
    Fri., 10/26  V Girls Soccer  Brookfield  Home - Benedict Stadium Field @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  W 2-0  SWC Tournament Quarterfinals - Admission Charge $8 Adults and $5 Students/Seniors 
    Fri., 10/26  V Girls Volleyball  Bassick  Away - Bassick Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.  W 3-0   
    Fri., 10/26  JV Girls Volleyball  Bassick (Scrim.)  Away - Bassick Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Fri., 10/26  Miscellaneous Events  MPR-Rapids  Home - Masuk Pool
    [Directions] 
    4:30-6:15 p.m.     
    Fri., 10/26  Miscellaneous Events  MPR-swim program  Home - Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    6:15-8:30 p.m.     
    Fri., 10/26  Miscellaneous Events  St. Joseph Swimming and Diving  Home - Masuk Pool
    [Directions] 
    8:15-9:45 p.m.     
    Sat., 10/27  V Girls Swimming and Diving  SWC Championship Meet  Home - Masuk Pool
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.    Warm Ups at 1:30 pm; Admission Charge $10 Adults and $5 Students/Seniors 
    Sat., 10/27  Miscellaneous Events  O.G. Basketball  Home - David Strong Gymnasium @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    7:00-9:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 10/27  Miscellaneous Events  Youth-Panther Basketball  Home - David Strong Gymnasium @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    9:30-11:45 a.m.     
    Sat., 10/27  Miscellaneous Events  Open Gym  Home - David Strong Gymnasium @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    11:30-1:00 p.m.     
    Sun., 10/28  JV Football  New Milford  Away - New Milford HS
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled  Cancelled   
    Sun., 10/28  Miscellaneous Events  Youth Lacrosse - MLA  Home - Benedict Stadium Field @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    9:00-11:00 a.m.     
    Sun., 10/28  Miscellaneous Events  Youth-MSC Soccer  Home - Benedict Stadium Field @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    11:00-5:00 p.m.     
    Sun., 10/28  Miscellaneous Events  Youth-MLL  Home - Masuk South Field
    [Directions] 
    12:00-6:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 10/29  V Boys Soccer  SWC Tournament Semifinals  Away - TBA
     
    Cancelled  Cancelled  SWC Tournament Semifinals (If Necessary) - Admission Charge - $10 Adults and $5 Students/Seniors 
    Mon., 10/29  V Girls Volleyball  Weston  Home - David Strong Gymnasium @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.  W 3-0  SWC Quarterfinals; Admission Charge $8 Adults and $5 Students/Seniors 
    Mon., 10/29  Miscellaneous Events  MPR-Rapids  Home - Masuk Pool
    [Directions] 
    4:30-6:15 p.m.     
    Mon., 10/29  Miscellaneous Events  Monroe Cheer Lions  Home - Masuk Auxiliary Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:00-9:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 10/29  Miscellaneous Events  Youth-MLL  Home - Masuk South Field
    [Directions] 
    5:30-7:30 p.m.     
    Mon., 10/29  Miscellaneous Events  MPR-swim program  Home - Masuk Pool
    [Directions] 
    5:45-8:30 p.m.     
    Mon., 10/29  Miscellaneous Events  St. Joseph High School Swimming  Home - Masuk Pool
    [Directions] 
    8:15-9:45 p.m.     
    Mon., 10/29  Miscellaneous Events  St. Joseph Swimming and Diving  Home - Masuk Pool
    [Directions] 
    8:15-9:45 p.m.     
    Tue., 10/30  V Boys Soccer  Fairfield Warde (Scrim.)  Home - Benedict Stadium Field @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.     
    Tue., 10/30  V Girls Soccer  Pomperaug  Home - Benedict Stadium Field @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.  L 3-0  SWC Tournament Semifinal - Admission Charge $10 Adults and $5 Students/Seniors 
    Tue., 10/30  Miscellaneous Events  MPR-Rapids  Home - Masuk Pool
    [Directions] 
    4:30-6:30 p.m.     
    Tue., 10/30  Miscellaneous Events  Youth-MLL  Home - Masuk South Field
    [Directions] 
    5:30-7:30 p.m.     
    Tue., 10/30  Miscellaneous Events  MPR-swim program  Home - Masuk Pool
    [Directions] 
    6:30-8:45 p.m.     
    Tue., 10/30  Miscellaneous Events  St. Joseph High School Swimming  Home - Masuk Pool
    [Directions] 
    8:30-9:45 p.m.     
    Wed., 10/31  Miscellaneous Events  MPR-Rapids  Home - Masuk Pool
    [Directions] 
    4:30-6:15 p.m.     
    Wed., 10/31  Miscellaneous Events  MPR-swim program  Home - Masuk Pool
    [Directions] 
    5:45-8:30 p.m.     
    Wed., 10/31  Miscellaneous Events  St. Joseph High School Swimming  Home - Masuk Pool
    [Directions] 
    8:15-9:45 p.m.     
    Thu., 11/1  V Boys Cross Country  CIAC Open Championship  Away - Wickham Park - East Hartford
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled  Cancelled   
    Thu., 11/1  FR Football  Joel Barlow  Away - Field I (Stadium)
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled  Cancelled   
    Thu., 11/1  V Boys Soccer  Amity (Scrim.)  Home - Great Hollow Lake Fields at Wolfe Park
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.     
    Thu., 11/1  V Boys Soccer  SWC Tournament Final  Away - TBA
     
    Cancelled  Cancelled  SWC Tournament Final (If Necessary) - Admission Charge - $10 Adults and $5 Students/Seniors 
    Thu., 11/1  V Girls Cross Country  CIAC Open Championship  Away - Wickham Park - East Hartford
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled  Cancelled   
    Thu., 11/1  V Girls Soccer  SWC Tournament Final  Away - New Milford HS
     
    Cancelled  Cancelled  SWC Tournament Final (If Necessary) - Admission Charge $10 Adults and $5 Students/Seniors 
    Thu., 11/1  V Girls Volleyball  Joel Barlow  Away - Joel Barlow HS
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.  L 3-0  SWC Tournament Semifinals - Admission Charge $10 Adults and $5 Students/Seniors 
    Thu., 11/1  Miscellaneous Events  Swimming-Rapids  Home - Masuk Pool
    [Directions] 
    4:30-6:30 p.m.     
    Thu., 11/1  Miscellaneous Events  National Honor Society Induction Ceremony  Home - Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 11/1  Miscellaneous Events  MPR-swim program  Home - Masuk Pool
    [Directions] 
    6:30-8:45 p.m.     
    Thu., 11/1  Miscellaneous Events  St. Joseph High School Swimming  Home - Masuk Pool
    [Directions] 
    8:30-9:45 p.m.     
    Fri., 11/2  V Football  Joel Barlow  Home - Benedict Stadium Field @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.  W 23-14   
    Fri., 11/2  Miscellaneous Events  Swimming-Rapids  Home - Masuk Pool
    [Directions] 
    4:30-6:15 p.m.     
    Fri., 11/2  Miscellaneous Events  Monroe Cheer Lions  Home - Masuk Auxiliary Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:30-8:30 p.m.     
    Fri., 11/2  Miscellaneous Events  St. Joseph High School Swimming  Home - Masuk Pool
    [Directions] 
    8:15-9:45 p.m.     
    Sat., 11/3  V Boys Soccer  Staples (Scrim.)  Away - Wakeman Field B (turf)
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 11/3  V Boys Soccer  CIAC Tourney Qualifying Round  Away - Site TBA
     
    Cancelled  Cancelled   
    Sat., 11/3  V Girls Soccer  CIAC Tourney Qualifying Round  Away - Site TBA
     
    Cancelled  Cancelled   
    Sat., 11/3  V Girls Volleyball  SWC Tournament Finals  Away - TBA
     
    Cancelled  Cancelled  SWC Tournament Finals (If Necessary) - Admission Charge $10 Adults and $5 Students/Seniors 
    Sat., 11/3  Miscellaneous Events  O.G. Basketball  Home - David Strong Gymnasium @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    7:00-9:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 11/3  Miscellaneous Events  Youth-MSC Soccer  Home - Benedict Stadium Field @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    10:30-5:30 p.m.     
    Sat., 11/3  Miscellaneous Events  MPR - Open Swim/Lesson  Home - Masuk Pool
    [Directions] 
    11:45-2:45 p.m.     
    Sat., 11/3  Miscellaneous Events  Open Gym  Home - David Strong Gymnasium @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    9:00-10:15 p.m.     
    Sun., 11/4  Miscellaneous Events  Youth-MSC Soccer  Home - Benedict Stadium Field @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    2:00-4:30 p.m.     
    Mon., 11/5  JV Football  New Fairfield  Away - Rebel Stadium
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 11/5  V Girls Soccer  CIAC Tourney 1st Round  Home - Benedict Stadium Field @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled  Cancelled   
    Mon., 11/5  V Girls Volleyball  Avon  Home - David Strong Gymnasium @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.  W 3-2  CIAC Class L State Tournament - 1st Round 
    Mon., 11/5  Miscellaneous Events  Swimming-Rapids  Home - Masuk Pool
    [Directions] 
    4:30-6:15 p.m.     
    Mon., 11/5  Miscellaneous Events  Monroe Cheer Lions  Home - Masuk Auxiliary Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:00-9:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 11/5  Miscellaneous Events  MPR-swim program  Home - Masuk Pool
    [Directions] 
    5:45-8:30 p.m.     
    Mon., 11/5  Miscellaneous Events  Youth Soccer - AV Soccer Academy  Home - Benedict Stadium Field @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    6:00-7:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 11/5  Miscellaneous Events  St. Joseph Swimming and Diving  Home - Masuk Pool
    [Directions] 
    8:15-9:45 p.m.     
    Tue., 11/6  V Boys Soccer  Avon  Away - Simsbury HS Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    2:00 p.m.  L 2-1   
    Tue., 11/6  Miscellaneous Events  Swimming-Rapids  Home - Masuk Pool
    [Directions] 
    4:30-6:30 p.m.     
    Tue., 11/6  Miscellaneous Events  MPR-swim program  Home - Masuk Pool
    [Directions] 
    6:30-8:45 p.m.     
    Tue., 11/6  Miscellaneous Events  St. Joseph Swimming and Diving  Home - Masuk Pool
    [Directions] 
    8:30-9:45 p.m.     
    Wed., 11/7  V Girls Soccer  Newington  Home - Benedict Stadium Field @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    2:30 p.m.  W 4-3 (OT)  CIAC Class L State Tournament, 2nd Round 
    Wed., 11/7  V Girls Swimming and Diving  CIAC Class M Diving Trials/Finals  Away - Bulkeley HS
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Wed., 11/7  Miscellaneous Events  Swimming-Rapids  Home - Masuk Pool
    [Directions] 
    4:30-6:15 p.m.     
    Wed., 11/7  Miscellaneous Events  Monroe Cheer Lions  Home - Masuk Auxiliary Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:30-8:30 p.m.     
    Wed., 11/7  Miscellaneous Events  MPR-swim program  Home - Masuk Pool
    [Directions] 
    5:45-8:30 p.m.     
    Wed., 11/7  Miscellaneous Events  Youth Soccer - AV Soccer Academy  Home - Benedict Stadium Field @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    6:00-7:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 11/7  Miscellaneous Events  Youth-Panther Basketball  Home - David Strong Gymnasium @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    6:30-8:45 p.m.     
    Wed., 11/7  Miscellaneous Events  St. Joseph Swimming and Diving  Home - Masuk Pool
    [Directions] 
    8:15-9:45 p.m.     
    Wed., 11/7  Miscellaneous Events  Open Gym  Home - David Strong Gymnasium @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    8:30-9:30 p.m.     
    Thu., 11/8  FR Football  Stratford  Home - Benedict Stadium Field @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled  Cancelled   
    Thu., 11/8  V Boys Soccer  CIAC Tourney 2nd Round  Away - Higher Seed
     
    Cancelled  Cancelled   
    Thu., 11/8  V Girls Volleyball  Woodstock Academy  Away - Alumni Fieldhouse Main Court
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.  L 3-1  CIAC Class L State Tournament, 2nd Round 
    Thu., 11/8  Miscellaneous Events  Swimming-Rapids  Home - Masuk Pool
    [Directions] 
    4:30-6:30 p.m.     
    Thu., 11/8  Miscellaneous Events  MPR-swim program  Home - Masuk Pool
    [Directions] 
    6:30-8:45 p.m.     
    Thu., 11/8  Miscellaneous Events  St. Joseph Swimming and Diving  Home - Masuk Pool
    [Directions] 
    8:30-9:45 p.m.     
    Fri., 11/9  V Football  Stratford  Away - Penders Field
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.  W 51-8   
    Fri., 11/9  V Girls Soccer  Watertown  Away - Watertown HS
    [Directions] 
    2:00 p.m.  L 1-0  CIAC Class L State Tournament Quarterfinals; Admission Charge 
    Fri., 11/9  Miscellaneous Events  Open Gym  Home - David Strong Gymnasium @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    2:00-3:30 a.m.     
    Fri., 11/9  Miscellaneous Events  Swimming-Rapids  Home - Masuk Pool
    [Directions] 
    4:30-6:15 p.m.     
    Fri., 11/9  Miscellaneous Events  Monroe Cheer Lions  Home - Masuk Auxiliary Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:00-9:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 11/9  Miscellaneous Events  MPR-party  Home - Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    6:15-8:30 p.m.     
    Fri., 11/9  Miscellaneous Events  St. Joseph Swimming and Diving  Home - Masuk Pool
    [Directions] 
    8:15-9:45 p.m.     
    Sat., 11/10  V Boys Cross Country  New England Championship  Away - Derryfield Park (Manchester, NH)
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled  Cancelled   
    Sat., 11/10  JV Football  Stratford  Home - Benedict Stadium Field @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    11:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 11/10  V Boys Soccer  CIAC Tourney Quarterfinals  Away - Higher Seed
     
    Cancelled  Cancelled   
    Sat., 11/10  V Girls Cross Country  New England Championship  Away - Derryfield Park (Manchester, NH)
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled  Cancelled   
    Sat., 11/10  V Girls Swimming and Diving  CIAC Class M Qualifying  Away - East Hartford
    [Directions] 
    5:55 p.m.     
    Sat., 11/10  V Girls Volleyball  CIAC Tourney Quarterfinals  Away - Higher Seed
     
    Cancelled  Cancelled   
    Sat., 11/10  Miscellaneous Events  O.G. Basketball  Home - David Strong Gymnasium @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    7:00-9:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 11/10  Miscellaneous Events  Youth-Panther Basketball  Home - David Strong Gymnasium @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    9:30-11:45 a.m.     
    Sat., 11/10  Miscellaneous Events  Open Gym  Home - David Strong Gymnasium @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    11:30-1:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 11/10  Miscellaneous Events  MPR-open swim/lessons/party  Home - Masuk Pool
    [Directions] 
    11:45-4:15 p.m.     
    Sat., 11/10  Miscellaneous Events  Youth-MSC Soccer  Home - Benedict Stadium Field @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    2:30-7:00 p.m.     
    Sun., 11/11  Miscellaneous Events  Youth-MSC Soccer  Home - Benedict Stadium Field @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    10:00-5:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 11/12  V Girls Soccer  CIAC Tourney Semifinals (Possible Date)  Away - Site TBA
     
    Cancelled  Cancelled   
    Mon., 11/12  Miscellaneous Events  Open Gym  Home - David Strong Gymnasium @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    2:00-4:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 11/12  Miscellaneous Events  Masuk Boys Basketball-sign ups  Home - J-Hall Lecture Room
    [Directions] 
    2:05-2:30 p.m.     
    Mon., 11/12  Miscellaneous Events  First Aid and CPR - GC  Home - I 105
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.     
    Mon., 11/12  Miscellaneous Events  Swimming-Rapids  Home - Masuk Pool
    [Directions] 
    4:30-6:15 p.m.     
    Mon., 11/12  Miscellaneous Events  Monroe Cheer Lions  Home - Masuk Auxiliary Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:00-9:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 11/12  Miscellaneous Events  MPR-swim program  Home - Masuk Pool
    [Directions] 
    5:45-8:30 p.m.     
    Mon., 11/12  Miscellaneous Events  Youth Basketball-Monroe Rebels  Home - David Strong Gymnasium @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    6:00-8:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 11/12  Miscellaneous Events  Youth Basketball-Monroe Travel  Home - David Strong Gymnasium @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    6:00-9:15 p.m.     
    Mon., 11/12  Miscellaneous Events  St. Joseph Swimming and Diving  Home - Masuk Pool
    [Directions] 
    8:15-9:45 p.m.     
    Mon., 11/12  Miscellaneous Events  St. Joseph High School - Swimming and Diving Practice  Home - Masuk Pool
    [Directions] 
    8:15-9:45 p.m.     
    Tue., 11/13  V Boys Soccer  CIAC Tourney Semifinals (Possible Date)  Away - Site TBA
     
    Cancelled  Cancelled   
    Tue., 11/13  V Girls Soccer  CIAC Tourney Semifinals (Possible Date)  Away - Site TBA
     
    Cancelled  Cancelled   
    Tue., 11/13  V Girls Swimming and Diving  CIAC Class M Finals  Away - Wesleyan
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 11/13  Miscellaneous Events  Athletic Winter Coach Meeting  Home - Masuk Library
    [Directions] 
    4:15-5:15 p.m.     
    Tue., 11/13  Miscellaneous Events  Parent Teacher Conferences  - Masuk HS  5:30-8:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 11/13  Miscellaneous Events  St. Joseph High School - Swimming and Diving Practice  Home - Masuk Pool
    [Directions] 
    8:30-9:45 p.m.     
    Wed., 11/14  V Boys Soccer  CIAC Tourney Semifinals (Possible Date)  Away - Site TBA
     
    Cancelled  Cancelled   
    Wed., 11/14  V Girls Volleyball  CIAC Tourney Semifinals  Away - Site TBA
     
    Cancelled  Cancelled   
    Wed., 11/14  Miscellaneous Events  Career Day-set up  - David Strong Gymnasium @ Masuk HS  2:00-10:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 11/14  Miscellaneous Events  Swimming-Rapids  Home - Masuk Pool
    [Directions] 
    4:30-6:15 p.m.     
    Wed., 11/14  Miscellaneous Events  Monroe Cheer Lions  Home - Masuk Auxiliary Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:30-8:30 p.m.     
    Wed., 11/14  Miscellaneous Events  MPR-swim program  Home - Masuk Pool
    [Directions] 
    5:45-8:30 p.m.     
    Thu., 11/15  V Girls Swimming and Diving  CIAC Open Diving  Away - Middletown HS
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Thu., 11/15  Miscellaneous Events  Career Day  - David Strong Gymnasium @ Masuk HS  7:00-11:00 a.m.     
    Fri., 11/16  FR Football  Newtown  Home - Benedict Stadium Field @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled  Cancelled   
    Fri., 11/16  Miscellaneous Events  Open Gym  Home - David Strong Gymnasium @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    2:15-4:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 11/16  Miscellaneous Events  Swimming-Rapids  Home - Masuk Pool
    [Directions] 
    4:30-6:15 p.m.     
    Fri., 11/16  Miscellaneous Events  Monroe Cheer Lions  Home - Masuk Auxiliary Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:00-9:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 11/16  Miscellaneous Events  MPR-Family Float Night  Home - Masuk Pool
    [Directions] 
    6:00-8:30 p.m.     
    Fri., 11/16  Miscellaneous Events  Youth Basketball-Monroe Travel  Home - David Strong Gymnasium @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    6:00-9:15 p.m.     
    Sat., 11/17  V Boys Soccer  CIAC Tourney Final  Away - Site TBA
     
    Cancelled  Cancelled   
    Sat., 11/17  V Girls Soccer  CIAC Tourney Final  Away - Site TBA
     
    Cancelled  Cancelled   
    Sat., 11/17  V Girls Swimming and Diving  CIAC Open Swimming  Away - Yale Univ.
    [Directions] 
    12:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 11/17  V Girls Volleyball  CIAC Tourney Final  Away - East Haven
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled  Cancelled   
    Sat., 11/17  Miscellaneous Events  Swimming-Rapids  Home - Masuk Pool
    [Directions] 
    9:00-11:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 11/17  Miscellaneous Events  MPR-open swim/lessons/party  Home - Masuk Pool
    [Directions] 
    11:45-4:15 p.m.     
    Sun., 11/18  Miscellaneous Events  Swimming-Rapids  Home - Masuk Pool
    [Directions] 
    9:00-11:00 a.m.     
    Sun., 11/18  Miscellaneous Events  Youth-MSC Soccer  Home - Benedict Stadium Field @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    10:00-5:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 11/19  JV Football  Newtown  Home - Benedict Stadium Field @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled  Cancelled   
    Mon., 11/19  Miscellaneous Events  Athletics-CPR+First Aide  Home - Rm-I105
    [Directions] 
    3:00-4:30 p.m.     
    Mon., 11/19  Miscellaneous Events  Athletics-Coaching Edu  Home - J-Hall
    [Directions] 
    5:00-8:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 11/19  Miscellaneous Events  Monroe Cheer Lions  Home - Masuk Auxiliary Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:00-9:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 11/19  Miscellaneous Events  MPR-Swim YSL 1/2  Home - Masuk Pool
    [Directions] 
    6:00-7:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 11/19  Miscellaneous Events  Youth Basketball-Monroe Rebels  Home - David Strong Gymnasium @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    6:00-8:00 p.m.    Splitting Gym from 6:00-8:00pm 
    Mon., 11/19  Miscellaneous Events  Youth Basketball-Monroe Travel  Home - David Strong Gymnasium @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    6:00-9:15 p.m.    Splitting Gym from 6:00-8:00pm 
    Mon., 11/19  Miscellaneous Events  MPR-Swim YSL 3  Home - Masuk Pool
    [Directions] 
    7:00-7:45 p.m.     
    Mon., 11/19  Miscellaneous Events  MPR-Swim YSL 4/5  Home - Masuk Pool
    [Directions] 
    7:00-7:45 p.m.     
    Mon., 11/19  Miscellaneous Events  MPR-Swim Adult  Home - Masuk Pool
    [Directions] 
    7:00-8:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 11/19  Miscellaneous Events  Swimming-Rapids  Home - Masuk Pool
    [Directions] 
    8:00-9:30 p.m.     
    Tue., 11/20  Miscellaneous Events  Open Gym  Home - David Strong Gymnasium @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    2:00-3:30 a.m.     
    Tue., 11/20  Miscellaneous Events  Youth Basketball-Monroe Rebels  Home - David Strong Gymnasium @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    6:00-8:00 p.m.    Splitting Gym from 6:00-8:00pm 
    Tue., 11/20  Miscellaneous Events  Youth Basketball-Monroe Travel  Home - David Strong Gymnasium @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    6:00-9:15 p.m.    Splitting Gym from 6:00-8:00pm 
    Tue., 11/20  Miscellaneous Events  MPR-Swim Open  Home - Masuk Pool
    [Directions] 
    6:45-8:30 p.m.     
    Tue., 11/20  Miscellaneous Events  Swimming-Rapids  Home - Masuk Pool
    [Directions] 
    6:45-8:45 p.m.     
    Tue., 11/20  Miscellaneous Events  Cheer-Monroe Lions  - Masuk Auxiliary Gym  7:00-8:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 11/21  V Football  Newtown  Away - Blue and Gold Stadium
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.  L 14-21   
    Wed., 11/21  V Cheerleading  Newtown  Away
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.    FB Game 
    Wed., 11/21  Miscellaneous Events  Swimming-Rapids  Home - Masuk Pool
    [Directions] 
    1:30-5:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 11/21  Miscellaneous Events  Youth Basketball-Monroe Travel  Home - David Strong Gymnasium @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    2:00-5:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 11/22  Miscellaneous Events  Custodial Staff-Holiday  Home - Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    6:00 a.m.-11:45pm     
    Fri., 11/23  JV Football  Newtown (Scrim.)  Home - Benedict Stadium Field @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    10:00 a.m.     
    Fri., 11/23  Miscellaneous Events  Custodial Staff-Holiday  Home - Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    6:00 a.m.-11:45pm     
    Fri., 11/23  Miscellaneous Events  Swimming-Rapids  Home - Masuk Pool
    [Directions] 
    9:00 a.m.-1:00pm     
    Sat., 11/24  Miscellaneous Events  O.G. Basketball  Home - David Strong Gymnasium @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    7:00-9:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 11/24  Miscellaneous Events  Swimming-Rapids  Home - Masuk Pool
    [Directions] 
    8:00-12:00 p.m.     
    Sun., 11/25  Miscellaneous Events  Swimming-Rapids  Home - Masuk Pool
    [Directions] 
    9:00-1:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 11/26  Miscellaneous Events  Swimming-Rapids  Home - Masuk Pool
    [Directions] 
    4:30-6:15 p.m.     
    Mon., 11/26  Miscellaneous Events  MPR-swim YSL 1/2  Home - Masuk Pool
    [Directions] 
    6:00-7:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 11/26  Miscellaneous Events  MPR-Swim YSL 3  Home - Masuk Pool
    [Directions] 
    7:00-7:45 p.m.     
    Mon., 11/26  Miscellaneous Events  MPR-Swim YSL 4/5  Home - Masuk Pool
    [Directions] 
    7:00-7:45 p.m.     
    Mon., 11/26  Miscellaneous Events  MPR-Swim Adult  Home - Masuk Pool
    [Directions] 
    7:00-8:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 11/26  Miscellaneous Events  Youth Basketball-Monroe Rebels  Home - David Strong Gymnasium @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    7:00-8:30 p.m.     
    Mon., 11/26  Miscellaneous Events  Youth Basketball-Monroe Travel  Home - David Strong Gymnasium @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    7:00-9:15 p.m.     
    Tue., 11/27  Miscellaneous Events  Swimming-Rapids  Home - Masuk Pool
    [Directions] 
    4:30-6:30 p.m.     
    Tue., 11/27  Miscellaneous Events  Youth Basketball-Monroe Rebels  Home - David Strong Gymnasium @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    6:00-7:30 p.m.     
    Tue., 11/27  Miscellaneous Events  Youth Basketball-Monroe Travel  Home - David Strong Gymnasium @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    6:00-9:15 p.m.     
    Tue., 11/27  Miscellaneous Events  MPR-Swim Open  Home - Masuk Pool
    [Directions] 
    6:45-8:30 p.m.     
    Wed., 11/28  Miscellaneous Events  Swimming-Rapids  Home - Masuk Pool
    [Directions] 
    4:30-6:15 p.m.     
    Wed., 11/28  Miscellaneous Events  MPR-Swim Open  Home - Masuk Pool
    [Directions] 
    6:00-8:15 p.m.     
    Wed., 11/28  Miscellaneous Events  MPR-Aqua Aerobics  Home - Masuk Pool
    [Directions] 
    6:30-7:30 p.m.     
    Wed., 11/28  Miscellaneous Events  photos-All SWC Football  Home - David Strong Gymnasium @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    7:00-7:45 p.m.    photos taken by bleachers 
    Wed., 11/28  Miscellaneous Events  Indoor Track-Coaches Meeting  Home - MHS-Cafe
    [Directions] 
    7:30-9:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 11/29  V Girls Basketball  Fairfield Warde (Scrim.)  Away - Fairfield Warde Large Gym
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 11/29  Miscellaneous Events  MPR-Swim Open  Home - Masuk Pool
    [Directions] 
    6:45-8:30 p.m.     
    Thu., 11/29  Miscellaneous Events  Youth Basketball-Monroe Travel  Home - David Strong Gymnasium @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    8:00-9:15 p.m.     
    Fri., 11/30  V Girls Basketball  Oxford (Scrim.)  Away - OHS-Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 11/30  Miscellaneous Events  Swimming-Rapids  Home - Masuk Pool
    [Directions] 
    4:30-6:15 p.m.     
    Fri., 11/30  Miscellaneous Events  Youth Basketball-Monroe Travel  Home - David Strong Gymnasium @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    6:00-9:15 p.m.     
    Fri., 11/30  Miscellaneous Events  MPR-Pool Party  Home - Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    6:15-8:30 p.m.     
    Fri., 11/30  Miscellaneous Events  Cheer-Monroe Lions  - Masuk Auxiliary Gym  7:00-8:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 12/1  Miscellaneous Events  Swimming-Rapids  Home - Masuk Pool
    [Directions] 
    11:00 a.m.-12:30 p.m.     
    Sat., 12/1  Miscellaneous Events  O.G. Basketball  Home - David Strong Gymnasium @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    7:00-9:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 12/1  Miscellaneous Events  MPR-Open Swim/Lessons/Party  Home - Masuk Pool
    [Directions] 
    11:45-4:15 p.m.     
    Mon., 12/3  V Boys Ice Hockey  St. Joseph (Scrim.)  Home - The Rinks at Shelton
    [Directions] 
    2:45 p.m.     
    Mon., 12/3  V Girls Basketball  Fairfield Ludlowe (Scrim.)  Home - David Strong Gymnasium @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 12/3  Miscellaneous Events  Swimming-Rapids  Home - Masuk Pool
    [Directions] 
    4:30-6:15 p.m.     
    Mon., 12/3  Miscellaneous Events  MPR-Swim Youth 1/2  Home - Masuk Pool
    [Directions] 
    6:00-7:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 12/3  Miscellaneous Events  Jockey Hollow Cheer - Practice  Home - Masuk Auxiliary Gym
    [Directions] 
    6:00-7:30 p.m.     
    Mon., 12/3  Miscellaneous Events  MPR-Swim Youth 3  Home - Masuk Pool
    [Directions] 
    7:00-7:45 p.m.     
    Mon., 12/3  Miscellaneous Events  MPR-Swim Youth 4/5  Home - Masuk Pool
    [Directions] 
    7:00-7:45 p.m.     
    Mon., 12/3  Miscellaneous Events  MPR-Swim Adult  Home - Masuk Pool
    [Directions] 
    7:00-8:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 12/3  Miscellaneous Events  Cheer-Monroe Lions  - Masuk Auxiliary Gym  7:00-8:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 12/3  Miscellaneous Events  Youth Basketball-Red Storm  Home - David Strong Gymnasium @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    8:00-9:15 p.m.    girls side of gym-maybe 1/2 
    Mon., 12/3  Miscellaneous Events  Youth Basketball-Monroe Rebels  Home - David Strong Gymnasium @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    8:15-9:15 p.m.    1/2 Gym 
    Tue., 12/4  Miscellaneous Events  Swimming-Rapids  Home - Masuk Pool
    [Directions] 
    4:30-6:30 p.m.     
    Tue., 12/4  Miscellaneous Events  FB Club Meeting  Home - Rm I105
    [Directions] 
    5:30-7:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 12/4  Miscellaneous Events  Athletic Parent Meeting  Home - Masuk Library
    [Directions] 
    6:30-7:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 12/4  Miscellaneous Events  MPR-Swim Open  Home - Masuk Pool
    [Directions] 
    6:45-8:30 p.m.     
    Tue., 12/4  Miscellaneous Events  MRA-Blood Drive  - Masuk Auxiliary Gym  7:00-2:15 p.m.     
    Tue., 12/4  Miscellaneous Events  Athletic Parent Meeting  Home - Rms: I105-E101-B110-B111-B116-B117-B118
    [Directions] 
    7:00-9:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 12/5  V Boys Ice Hockey  Amity (Scrim.)  Away - Bennett Rink - West Haven
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.    Pick up @ Rinks 
    Wed., 12/5  V Girls Ice Hockey  Fairfield Ludlowe-Warde (Scrim.)  Away - Wonderland of Ice
    [Directions] 
    3:15 p.m.     
    Wed., 12/5  Miscellaneous Events  Swimming-Rapids  Home - Masuk Pool
    [Directions] 
    4:30-6:15 p.m.     
    Wed., 12/5  Miscellaneous Events  MPR-Swim Open  Home - Masuk Pool
    [Directions] 
    6:00-8:15 p.m.     
    Wed., 12/5  Miscellaneous Events  MPR-Aqua Aerobics  Home - Masuk Pool
    [Directions] 
    6:30-7:30 p.m.     
    Wed., 12/5  Miscellaneous Events  Youth Basketball-Red Storm  Home - David Strong Gymnasium @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    7:30-9:00 p.m.    girls side of gym-maybe 1/2 
    Wed., 12/5  Miscellaneous Events  Youth Basketball - Monroe Travel  Home - David Strong Gymnasium @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    7:45-9:15 p.m.    1/2 gym 
    Thu., 12/6  V Boys Basketball  Wilton (Scrim.)  Away - Nicholas Zeoli Field House
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Thu., 12/6  V Girls Basketball  Hamden (Scrim.)  Away - HHS Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.     
    Thu., 12/6  Miscellaneous Events  MHS-Open House  - Enter Building  6:30-9:30 p.m.     
    Thu., 12/6  Miscellaneous Events  MPR-Swim Open  Home - Masuk Pool
    [Directions] 
    6:45-8:30 p.m.     
    Fri., 12/7  V Girls Ice Hockey  Trumbull-St. Joseph  Home - The Rinks at Shelton
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  L 8-2   
    Fri., 12/7  Miscellaneous Events  Swimming-Rapids  Home - Masuk Pool
    [Directions] 
    4:30-6:15 p.m.     
    Fri., 12/7  Miscellaneous Events  MPR - Pool Party  Home - Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    6:15-8:30 p.m.     
    Fri., 12/7  Miscellaneous Events  Youth Basketball - Monroe Travel  Home - David Strong Gymnasium @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    7:45-9:15 p.m.    whole gym 
    Sat., 12/8  V Boys Ice Hockey  Pre-Season Jamboree  Home - The Rinks at Shelton
    [Directions] 
    5:45 p.m.     
    Sat., 12/8  V Boys Swimming and Diving  Norwalk Relays  Away - Norwalk HS
     
    3:00 p.m.    Warm Ups at 2:15 pm 
    Sat., 12/8  V Wrestling  Westhill (Scrim.)  Away - Westhill HS
    [Directions] 
    9:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 12/8  Miscellaneous Events  MPR - Open Swim and Lessons  Home - Masuk Pool
    [Directions] 
    11:45 a.m.-2:45pm     
    Sat., 12/8  Miscellaneous Events  O.G. Basketball  Home - David Strong Gymnasium @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    7:00-9:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 12/8  Miscellaneous Events  Soccer-AV Academy  Home - Masuk Auxiliary Gym
    [Directions] 
    8:00-10:00 a.m.     
    Mon., 12/10  Miscellaneous Events  Swimming-Rapids  Home - Masuk Pool
    [Directions] 
    4:30-6:15 p.m.     
    Mon., 12/10  Miscellaneous Events  MPR-Swim YSL 1/2  Home - Masuk Pool
    [Directions] 
    6:00-7:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 12/10  Miscellaneous Events  Jockey Hollow Cheer  Home - Masuk Auxiliary Gym
    [Directions] 
    6:00-7:30 p.m.     
    Mon., 12/10  Miscellaneous Events  MPR-Swim YSL 3  Home - Masuk Pool
    [Directions] 
    7:00-7:45 p.m.     
    Mon., 12/10  Miscellaneous Events  MPR-Swim YSL 4/5  Home - Masuk Pool
    [Directions] 
    7:00-7:45 p.m.     
    Mon., 12/10  Miscellaneous Events  MPR-Swim Adult  Home - Masuk Pool
    [Directions] 
    7:00-8:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 12/10  Miscellaneous Events  Youth Basketball-Red Storm  Home - David Strong Gymnasium @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    8:00-9:15 p.m.    girls side of gym-maybe 1/2 
    Mon., 12/10  Miscellaneous Events  Youth Basketball - Monroe Travel  Home - David Strong Gymnasium @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    8:15-9:15 p.m.    1/2 gym 
    Tue., 12/11  V Boys Basketball  Kaynor Tech (Scrim.)  Away - Kaynor Tech, Waterbury
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 12/11  V Girls Basketball  Bassick  Home - David Strong Gymnasium @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.  W 53-34  Tip Off Tournament (5:15 pm Joel Barlow vs. Seymour) 
    Tue., 12/11  Miscellaneous Events  Swimming-Rapids  Home - Masuk Pool
    [Directions] 
    4:30-6:30 p.m.     
    Tue., 12/11  Miscellaneous Events  Girls Basketball Tip Off Tournament - Joel Barlow vs. Seymour  Home - David Strong Gymnasium @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.    Game 1 of Tournament 
    Tue., 12/11  Miscellaneous Events  MPR-Swim Open  Home - Masuk Pool
    [Directions] 
    6:45-8:30 p.m.     
    Wed., 12/12  V Wrestling  Stratford  Home - David Strong Gymnasium @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    6:30 p.m.  W, 48-30  Crossover Match 
    Wed., 12/12  V Girls Ice Hockey  Branford-N.Branford-Sheehan-Lyman Hall  Home - The Rinks at Shelton
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  L 6-1   
    Wed., 12/12  Miscellaneous Events  Swimming-Rapids  Home - Masuk Pool
    [Directions] 
    4:30-6:15 p.m.     
    Wed., 12/12  Miscellaneous Events  MPR-Swim Open  Home - Masuk Pool
    [Directions] 
    6:00-8:15 p.m.     
    Wed., 12/12  Miscellaneous Events  MPR-Aqua Aerobics  Home - Masuk Pool
    [Directions] 
    6:30-7:30 p.m.     
    Thu., 12/13  V Boys Basketball  Stamford  Away - Kuzco Gymnasium at Stamford HS
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.  L 72-101  Non League 
    Thu., 12/13  JV Boys Basketball  Stamford  Away - Kuzco Gymnasium at Stamford HS
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Thu., 12/13  V Girls Basketball  Joel Barlow  Home - David Strong Gymnasium @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.  L 47-34  Tip Off Tournament Championship (Consolation at 5:15 - Seymour vs. Bassick) 
    Thu., 12/13  Miscellaneous Events  Girls Basketball Tip Off Tournament Consolation - Seymour vs. Bassick  Home - David Strong Gymnasium @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.    Tip Off Tournament Consolation 
    Thu., 12/13  Miscellaneous Events  MPR-Swim Open  Home - Masuk Pool
    [Directions] 
    6:45-8:30 p.m.     
    Fri., 12/14  Miscellaneous Events  Swimming-Rapids  Home - Masuk Pool
    [Directions] 
    4:30-6:15 p.m.     
    Fri., 12/14  Miscellaneous Events  MPR - Family Fun Night  Home - Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    6:15-8:30 p.m.     
    Fri., 12/14  Miscellaneous Events  Youth Basketball-Red Storm  Home - David Strong Gymnasium @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    6:45-8:00 p.m.    girls side of gym-maybe 1/2 
    Fri., 12/14  Miscellaneous Events  Youth Basketball-Monroe Rebels  Home - David Strong Gymnasium @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    6:45-8:00 p.m.    1/2 Gym 
    Fri., 12/14  Miscellaneous Events  Youth-Monroe Travel Basketball  Home - David Strong Gymnasium @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    8:00-9:15 p.m.    whole gym 
    Sat., 12/15  V Boys Basketball  Shelton  Away - Shelton HS Gym
    [Directions] 
    8:00 p.m.  L 51-76  Non League 
    Sat., 12/15  JV Boys Basketball  Shelton  Home - David Strong Gymnasium @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    11:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 12/15  FR Boys Basketball  Shelton  Home - David Strong Gymnasium @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    9:30 a.m.     
    Sat., 12/15  V Boys Ice Hockey  Trinity Catholic  Away - Terry Conners Ice Rink
    [Directions] 
    7:30 p.m.  L 1-2  Pick up @ Rinks 
    Sat., 12/15  V Boys Indoor Track  Rust Buster Relays  Away - SCSU
     
    9:00 a.m.    2 Buses 
    Sat., 12/15  V Wrestling  Shelton Varsity Tournament  Away - Shelton HS
     
    10:00 a.m.    Weigh Ins between 8:00 am and 8:30 am 
    Sat., 12/15  V Girls Ice Hockey  West Haven-SHA  Away - Bennett Rink
    [Directions] 
    1:00 p.m.  L 7-0   
    Sat., 12/15  V Girls Indoor Track  Rust Buster Relays  Away - SCSU
     
    9:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 12/15  Miscellaneous Events  MPR - Open Swim/Lessons  Home - Masuk Pool
    [Directions] 
    11:45 a.m.-2:45pm     
    Sat., 12/15  Miscellaneous Events  Soccer-AV Academy  Home - Masuk Auxiliary Gym
    [Directions] 
    8:00-10:00 a.m.     
    Mon., 12/17  V Girls Basketball  Bunnell  Home - David Strong Gymnasium @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.  W 52-38  Non-League 
    Mon., 12/17  JV Girls Basketball  Bunnell  Home - David Strong Gymnasium @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Mon., 12/17  Miscellaneous Events  Swimming-Rapids  Home - Masuk Pool
    [Directions] 
    4:30-6:15 p.m.     
    Mon., 12/17  Miscellaneous Events  MPR-Swim YSL 1/2  Home - Masuk Pool
    [Directions] 
    6:00-7:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 12/17  Miscellaneous Events  Jockey Hollow Cheer  Home - Masuk Auxiliary Gym
    [Directions] 
    6:00-7:30 p.m.     
    Mon., 12/17  Miscellaneous Events  MPR-Swim YSL 3  Home - Masuk Pool
    [Directions] 
    7:00-7:45 p.m.     
    Mon., 12/17  Miscellaneous Events  MPR-Swim YSL 4/5  Home - Masuk Pool
    [Directions] 
    7:00-7:45 p.m.     
    Tue., 12/18  V Boys Basketball  Guilford  Away - Main Gym at GHS
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.  W 61-53  Non League 
    Tue., 12/18  JV Boys Basketball  Guilford  Away - Main Gym at GHS
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Tue., 12/18  FR Boys Basketball  Guilford  Away - Main Gym at GHS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Tue., 12/18  V Boys Swimming and Diving  Bunnell/Stratford  Home - Masuk Pool
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  W, 86-66   
    Tue., 12/18  Miscellaneous Events  Youth Basketball - Monroe Travel  Home - David Strong Gymnasium @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    6:15-8:00 p.m.    whole gym 
    Tue., 12/18  Miscellaneous Events  MPR-Swim Open  Home - Masuk Pool
    [Directions] 
    6:45-8:30 p.m.     
    Tue., 12/18  Miscellaneous Events  Youth Basketball-Red Storm  Home - David Strong Gymnasium @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    8:00-9:15 p.m.    girls side of gym-maybe 1/2 
    Tue., 12/18  Miscellaneous Events  Youth Basketball-Monroe Rebels  Home - David Strong Gymnasium @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    8:00-9:15 p.m.    1/2 Gym 
    Wed., 12/19  V Boys Ice Hockey  Sheehan  Away - Choate Rosemary Hall
    [Directions] 
    6:30 p.m.  L 0-5  Pick up @ Rinks 
    Wed., 12/19  V Wrestling  New Milford  Home - David Strong Gymnasium @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    6:30 p.m.  L, New Milford 54 - Masuk 30   
    Wed., 12/19  V Girls Basketball  New Milford  Away - New Milford HS
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.  W 31-21  Non-League 
    Wed., 12/19  JV Girls Basketball  New Milford  Away - New Milford HS
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.     
    Wed., 12/19  V Girls Ice Hockey  Hamden  Home - The Rinks at Shelton
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.  L 8-0   
    Wed., 12/19  Miscellaneous Events  Swimming-Rapids  Home - Masuk Pool
    [Directions] 
    4:30-6:15 p.m.     
    Wed., 12/19  Miscellaneous Events  MPR-Swim Open  Home - Masuk Pool
    [Directions] 
    6:00-8:15 p.m.     
    Wed., 12/19  Miscellaneous Events  MPR-Aqua Aerobic  Home - Masuk Pool
    [Directions] 
    6:30-7:30 p.m.     
    Thu., 12/20  Miscellaneous Events  MPR-Swim Open  Home - Masuk Pool
    [Directions] 
    6:45-8:30 p.m.     
    Thu., 12/20  Miscellaneous Events  Youth Basketball-Red Storm  Home - David Strong Gymnasium @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    7:30-9:00 p.m.    girls side of gym-maybe 1/2 
    Thu., 12/20  Miscellaneous Events  CATA Meeting  Home - I105
    [Directions] 
    7:30-9:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 12/20  Miscellaneous Events  Youth Basketball - Monroe Travel  Home - David Strong Gymnasium @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    7:45-9:15 p.m.    1/2 gym 
    Fri., 12/21  V Girls Basketball  Pomperaug  Away - PHS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.  L 41-20   
    Fri., 12/21  JV Girls Basketball  Pomperaug  Away - PHS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Fri., 12/21  FR Girls Basketball  Pomperaug  Away - PHS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.     
    Fri., 12/21  V Girls Ice Hockey  E.Catholic-Glastonbury-S.Windsor  Home - The Rinks at Shelton
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  L 8-0   
    Fri., 12/21  Miscellaneous Events  Swimming-Rapids  Home - Masuk Pool
    [Directions] 
    4:30-6:15 p.m.     
    Fri., 12/21  Miscellaneous Events  Youth Basketball - Monroe Travel  Home - David Strong Gymnasium @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    6:00-9:00 p.m.    whole gym 
    Sat., 12/22  V Boys Ice Hockey  New Milford  Home - The Rinks at Shelton
    [Directions] 
    7:15 p.m.  L 0-6   
    Sat., 12/22  V Boys Indoor Track  Reindeer Relays  Away - Wilton HS
     
    9:00-3:00 p.m.    1 Bus 
    Sat., 12/22  V Wrestling  Wilton High School Quad  Away - Nick Zeoli Fieldhouse, Wilton HS
     
    4:00 p.m.  W, Masuk 42 - Wilton 18 L, McMahon 45 - Masuk 18 L, Staples 48 - Masuk 36 L, Foran 69 - Masuk 12  Weigh Ins at 3:00 pm 
    Sat., 12/22  FR Girls Basketball  Weston  Away - WHS Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    11:30 a.m.     
    Sat., 12/22  V Girls Indoor Track  Reindeer Relays  Away - Wilton HS
     
    9:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 12/22  Miscellaneous Events  O.G. Basketball  Home - David Strong Gymnasium @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    7:00-9:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 12/22  Miscellaneous Events  Soccer-AV Academy  Home - Masuk Auxiliary Gym
    [Directions] 
    8:00-10:00 a.m.     
    Mon., 12/24  Miscellaneous Events  Custodial Staff-Holiday  Home - Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    6:00 a.m.-11:45pm     
    Tue., 12/25  Miscellaneous Events  Custodial Staff-Holiday  Home - Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    6:00 a.m.-11:45pm     
    Wed., 12/26  V Boys Basketball  Bassick  Home - Bunnell HS, Stratford
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.  L 47-77  Non League - Holiday Tournament 
    Wed., 12/26  JV Boys Basketball  Bunnell Hardwood Holiday Tournament vs. Bassick  Away - Bunnell HS, Stratford
     
    1:00 p.m.    Game vs. Bassick High School 
    Wed., 12/26  Miscellaneous Events  Custodial Staff-Holiday  Home - Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    6:00 a.m.-11:45pm     
    Wed., 12/26  Miscellaneous Events  Swim-Rapids  Home - Masuk Pool
    [Directions] 
    10:30-1:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 12/27  V Girls Basketball  Trumbull  Away - Bethel HS
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  L 55-28  Holiday Tournament at Bethel High School (Non League) 
    Thu., 12/27  Miscellaneous Events  Swim-Rapids  Home - Masuk Pool
    [Directions] 
    10:30-1:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 12/28  V Boys Basketball  Bunnell  Away - Bunnell
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.  L 62-73  Non League - Holiday Tournament 
    Fri., 12/28  JV Boys Basketball  Bunnell  Away - Bunnell HS, Stratford
    [Directions] 
    1:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 12/28  Miscellaneous Events  Swim-Rapids  Home - Masuk Pool
    [Directions] 
    10:30-1:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 12/29  V Boys Ice Hockey  JBWA  Home - The Rinks at Shelton
    [Directions] 
    8:00 p.m.  L 0-8   
    Sat., 12/29  V Boys Indoor Track  W. Wright Invitational  Away - SCSU
     
    3:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 12/29  V Wrestling  Trumbull Duals  Away - Trumbull HS
     
    9:30 a.m.  W, Masuk 36 - New Fairfield 31 L, Pomperaug 45 - Masuk 24 L, Ludlowe 58 - Masuk 21   
    Sat., 12/29  V Girls Basketball  Amity  Away - Bethel HS
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  L 61-39  Holiday Tournament at Bethel High School (Non League) 
    Sat., 12/29  V Girls Indoor Track  W.Wright Invitational  Away - SCSU
     
    3:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 12/29  Miscellaneous Events  Swimming-Rapids  Home - Masuk Pool
    [Directions] 
    10:30 a.m.-12:00p.m.     
    Sat., 12/29  Miscellaneous Events  O.G. Basketball  Home - David Strong Gymnasium @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    7:00-9:00 a.m.     
    Tue., 1/1  Miscellaneous Events  Custodial Staff-Holiday  Home - Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    6:00 a.m.-11:45pm     
    Wed., 1/2  V Boys Ice Hockey  Daniel Hand  Away - Northford Ice Pavilion
    [Directions] 
    6:15 p.m.  L 2-6  Pick up @ Rinks 
    Wed., 1/2  V Girls Basketball  Shelton  Away - Shelton HS Gym
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.  L 52-34  Non League 
    Wed., 1/2  JV Girls Basketball  Shelton  Away - Shelton HS Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 1/2  FR Girls Basketball  Shelton  Away - Shelton HS Gym
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Wed., 1/2  Miscellaneous Events  MPR-swim program  Home - Masuk Pool
    [Directions] 
    5:45-8:30 p.m.     
    Wed., 1/2  Miscellaneous Events  Youth Basketball - Monroe Travel  Home - David Strong Gymnasium @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    6:00-7:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 1/2  Miscellaneous Events  P&R-open swim  Home - Masuk Pool
    [Directions] 
    6:00-8:15 p.m.     
    Wed., 1/2  Miscellaneous Events  P&R-Aqua Aerobics  Home - Masuk Pool
    [Directions] 
    6:30-7:30 p.m.     
    Wed., 1/2  Miscellaneous Events  Youth Basketball-Red Storm  Home - David Strong Gymnasium @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    7:00-9:00 p.m.    girls side of gym-maybe 1/2 
    Wed., 1/2  Miscellaneous Events  Youth Basketball-Monroe Rebels  Home - David Strong Gymnasium @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    7:00-9:00 p.m.    1/2 Gym 
    Thu., 1/3  V Boys Indoor Track  SWC JV Development  Away - Danbury Sports Dome
     
    Cancelled  Cancelled  1 Bus 
    Thu., 1/3  V Wrestling  Bethel  Away
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.  W, Masuk 36 - Bethel 30   
    Thu., 1/3  V Girls Indoor Track  SWC JV Development  Away - Danbury Sports Dome
     
    Cancelled  Cancelled   
    Thu., 1/3  Miscellaneous Events  MPR-swim program  Home - Masuk Pool
    [Directions] 
    6:30-8:45 p.m.     
    Thu., 1/3  Miscellaneous Events  P&R-open swim  Home - Masuk Pool
    [Directions] 
    6:45-8:30 p.m.     
    Thu., 1/3  Miscellaneous Events  Youth Basketball - Monroe Travel  Home - David Strong Gymnasium @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    8:00-9:15 p.m.     
    Fri., 1/4  V Boys Basketball  New Fairfield  Away - NFHS Gym
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.  W 54-34  Non-League 
    Fri., 1/4  JV Boys Basketball  New Fairfield  Away - NFHS Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Fri., 1/4  FR Boys Basketball  New Fairfield  Away - NFHS Gym
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.     
    Fri., 1/4  V Boys Swimming and Diving  Naugatuck  Home - Masuk Pool
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  W, 95-82   
    Fri., 1/4  V Girls Basketball  Kolbe Cathedral  Home - David Strong Gymnasium @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.  L 58-36   
    Fri., 1/4  JV Girls Basketball  Kolbe Cathedral  Home - David Strong Gymnasium @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Fri., 1/4  V Girls Ice Hockey  Guilford  Home - The Rinks at Shelton
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  L 5-0   
    Fri., 1/4  Miscellaneous Events  MPR-swim program  Home - Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    6:15-8:30 p.m.     
    Sat., 1/5  V Boys Ice Hockey  Milford Coop  Away - Milford Ice Pavilion
    [Directions] 
    1:00 p.m.  W 3-1  Pick up @ Rinks 
    Sat., 1/5  V Boys Indoor Track  SWC Developmental  Away - Wesleyan University Middletown
     
    8:00-3:00 p.m.    2 Buses 
    Sat., 1/5  V Wrestling  Fairfield Warde Invitational  Away - Fairfield Warde HS
     
    9:30 a.m.    Weigh Ins 7:30-8:30 am 
    Sat., 1/5  V Girls Indoor Track  SWC Developmental  Away - Wesleyan University Middletown
     
    8:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 1/5  Miscellaneous Events  Swimming-Rapids  Home - Masuk Auxiliary Gym
    [Directions] 
    6:00 a.m.-6:00pm    SCST Rapids Meet - Concession Stand 
    Sat., 1/5  Miscellaneous Events  Swimming-Rapids  Home - Masuk Pool
    [Directions] 
    6:00 a.m.-6:00pm    SCST Rapids Meet 
    Sat., 1/5  Miscellaneous Events  Soccer-AV Academy  Home - David Strong Gymnasium @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    8:00-10:00 a.m.     
    Sun., 1/6  V Girls Ice Hockey  Amity-N.Haven-Cheshire  Home - The Rinks at Shelton
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.  L 7-4   
    Sun., 1/6  Miscellaneous Events  Swimming-Rapids  Home - Masuk Auxiliary Gym
    [Directions] 
    6:00 a.m.-4:30 p.m.    SCST Rapids Meet - Concession Stand 
    Sun., 1/6  Miscellaneous Events  Swimming-Rapids  Home - Masuk Pool
    [Directions] 
    6:00 a.m.-6:00pm    SCST Rapids Meet 
    Mon., 1/7  V Boys Basketball  New Milford  Home - David Strong Gymnasium @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.  L 75-85  Non-League 
    Mon., 1/7  JV Boys Basketball  New Milford  Home - David Strong Gymnasium @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Mon., 1/7  FR Boys Basketball  New Milford  Home - David Strong Gymnasium @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.     
    Mon., 1/7  Miscellaneous Events  MPR-swim program  Home - Masuk Pool
    [Directions] 
    5:45-8:30 p.m.     
    Mon., 1/7  Miscellaneous Events  Jockey Hollow Cheer  Home - Masuk Auxiliary Gym
    [Directions] 
    6:00-7:30 p.m.     
    Mon., 1/7  Miscellaneous Events  P&R-YSL  Home - Masuk Pool
    [Directions] 
    6:00-7:45 p.m.     
    Mon., 1/7  Miscellaneous Events  Youth-Wrestling  Home - Masuk Auxiliary Gym
    [Directions] 
    6:00-8:00 p.m.    side B 
    Mon., 1/7  Miscellaneous Events  P&R-Youth Diving  Home - Masuk Pool
    [Directions] 
    6:30-7:30 p.m.     
    Mon., 1/7  Miscellaneous Events  P&R-Adult  Home - Masuk Pool
    [Directions] 
    7:00-8:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 1/8  V Boys Swimming and Diving  Weston  Home - Masuk Pool
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  W, 95-82   
    Tue., 1/8  V Girls Basketball  New Fairfield  Away - NFHS Gym
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.  L 51-39   
    Tue., 1/8  JV Girls Basketball  New Fairfield  Away - NFHS Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Tue., 1/8  FR Girls Basketball  New Fairfield  Away
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.     
    Tue., 1/8  Miscellaneous Events  Youth Basketball - Monroe Travel  Home - David Strong Gymnasium @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    6:00-9:15 p.m.     
    Tue., 1/8  Miscellaneous Events  Youth Basketball- Monroe Rebels  Home - David Strong Gymnasium @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    6:30-8:30 p.m.    1/2 gym 
    Tue., 1/8  Miscellaneous Events  MPR-swim program  Home - Masuk Pool
    [Directions] 
    6:30-8:45 p.m.     
    Tue., 1/8  Miscellaneous Events  P&R-open swim  Home - Masuk Pool
    [Directions] 
    6:45-8:30 p.m.     
    Tue., 1/8  Miscellaneous Events  Youth Softball-Mustangs  Home - Masuk Auxiliary Gym
    [Directions] 
    7:15-8:30 p.m.     
    Wed., 1/9  V Boys Basketball  New Fairfield  Home - David Strong Gymnasium @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.  W 69-51   
    Wed., 1/9  JV Boys Basketball  New Fairfield  Home - David Strong Gymnasium @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Wed., 1/9  FR Boys Basketball  New Fairfield  Home - David Strong Gymnasium @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.     
    Wed., 1/9  V Boys Ice Hockey  Shepaug-Litch.-Thom.-Nonn.  Home - The Rinks at Shelton
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  W 3-1   
    Wed., 1/9  V Boys Indoor Track  SWV JV Developmental  Away - Danbury Sports Dome
     
    3:00-6:00 p.m.    1 Bus 
    Wed., 1/9  V Girls Indoor Track  SWV JV Developmental  Away - Danbury Sports Dome
     
    3:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 1/9  Miscellaneous Events  MPR-swim program  Home - Masuk Pool
    [Directions] 
    5:45-8:30 p.m.     
    Wed., 1/9  Miscellaneous Events  P&R-open swim  Home - Masuk Pool
    [Directions] 
    6:00-8:15 p.m.     
    Wed., 1/9  Miscellaneous Events  P&R-Aqua Aerobics  Home - Masuk Pool
    [Directions] 
    6:30-7:30 p.m.     
    Thu., 1/10  V Wrestling  New Fairfield  Away
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.  W, Masuk 39, New Fairfield 30  Crossover Match 
    Thu., 1/10  V Girls Ice Hockey  Hand-Coginchaug-Old Lyme  Away - Northford Ice Pavilion
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  L 9-1   
    Thu., 1/10  Miscellaneous Events  MPR-swim program  Home - Masuk Pool
    [Directions] 
    6:30-8:45 p.m.     
    Thu., 1/10  Miscellaneous Events  P&R-open swim  Home - Masuk Pool
    [Directions] 
    6:45-8:30 p.m.     
    Thu., 1/10  Miscellaneous Events  Youth Basketball - Monroe Travel  Home - David Strong Gymnasium @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    8:00-9:15 p.m.     
    Fri., 1/11  V Boys Basketball  Weston  Away - WHS Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.  W 51-47   
    Fri., 1/11  JV Boys Basketball  Weston  Away - WHS Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Fri., 1/11  FR Boys Basketball  Weston  Away - WHS Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.     
    Fri., 1/11  V Boys Indoor Track  Yale Classic  Away - Coxe Cage
     
    1:00 p.m.    1 Bus 
    Fri., 1/11  V Boys Swimming and Diving  Shelton  Home - Masuk Pool
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  W, 90-84   
    Fri., 1/11  V Girls Basketball  Weston  Home - David Strong Gymnasium @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.  W 51-41   
    Fri., 1/11  JV Girls Basketball  Weston  Home - David Strong Gymnasium @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Fri., 1/11  FR Girls Basketball  Weston  Home - David Strong Gymnasium @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.     
    Fri., 1/11  V Girls Indoor Track  Yale Classic  Away - Cox Cage
     
    1:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 1/11  Miscellaneous Events  Youth-Wrestling  Home - Masuk Auxiliary Gym
    [Directions] 
    6:00-8:00 p.m.    side B 
    Fri., 1/11  Miscellaneous Events  MPR - Pool Party  Home - Masuk Pool
    [Directions] 
    6:15-8:30 p.m.     
    Sat., 1/12  V Boys Ice Hockey  Watertown-Pomperaug  Away - Taft-Mays Rink
    [Directions] 
    7:30 p.m.  L 0-3  Pick up @ Rinks 
    Sat., 1/12  V Boys Indoor Track  Yale Classic  Away - Coxe Cage
     
    TBA     
    Sat., 1/12  V Wrestling  Lawmen Wrestling Tournament  Away - Jonathan Law HS, Milford
     
    8:45 a.m.  Masuk 24, Jonathan Law 47 Masuk 18, Avon 64 Masuk 42, Harding 24 Masuk 18, West Hill 54   
    Sat., 1/12  Dance Team  Dancin in the Woods @ Woodland HS  Away
     
    4:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 1/12  V Girls Ice Hockey  ND Fairfield-Law-Foran-Weston-Pomperaug  Home - The Rinks at Shelton - Upper
    [Directions] 
    8:50 p.m.  L 6-1   
    Sat., 1/12  V Girls Indoor Track  Yale Classic  Away - Coxe Cage
     
    TBA     
    Sat., 1/12  Miscellaneous Events  Swimming-Rapids  Home - Masuk Pool
    [Directions] 
    11:00 a.m.-12:30 p.m.     
    Sat., 1/12  Miscellaneous Events  O.G. Basketball  Home - David Strong Gymnasium @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    7:00-9:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 1/12  Miscellaneous Events  Soccer-AV Academy  Home - Masuk Auxiliary Gym
    [Directions] 
    8:00-10:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 1/12  Miscellaneous Events  MPR - Open Swim and Aquacise  Home - Masuk Pool
    [Directions] 
    11:45-2:45 p.m.     
    Sat., 1/12  Miscellaneous Events  Youth-MLL Baseball & Softball  Home - David Strong Gymnasium @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    1:50-4:10 p.m.     
    Sat., 1/12  Miscellaneous Events  Youth-MLL Baseball & Softball  Home - Masuk Auxiliary Gym
    [Directions] 
    1:50-4:10 p.m.     
    Mon., 1/14  Miscellaneous Events  MPR - Swim program  Home - Masuk Pool
    [Directions] 
    5:45-8:30 p.m.     
    Mon., 1/14  Miscellaneous Events  MPR - YSL  Home - Masuk Pool
    [Directions] 
    6:00-7:45 p.m.     
    Mon., 1/14  Miscellaneous Events  Youth - Wrestling  Home - Masuk Auxiliary Gym
    [Directions] 
    6:00-8:00 p.m.    side B 
    Mon., 1/14  Miscellaneous Events  P&R - Youth Diving  Home - Masuk Pool
    [Directions] 
    6:30-7:30 p.m.     
    Mon., 1/14  Miscellaneous Events  P&R - Adult  Home - Masuk Pool
    [Directions] 
    7:00-8:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 1/14  Miscellaneous Events  Youth Basketball - Monroe Travel  Home - David Strong Gymnasium @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    8:00-9:15 p.m.     
    Tue., 1/15  V Boys Basketball  Immaculate  Away - Immaculate HS
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.  L 52-75   
    Tue., 1/15  JV Boys Basketball  Immaculate  Away - Immaculate HS
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Tue., 1/15  FR Boys Basketball  Immaculate  Away - Immaculate HS
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.     
    Tue., 1/15  V Girls Basketball  Immaculate  Home - David Strong Gymnasium @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.  W 39-17   
    Tue., 1/15  JV Girls Basketball  Immaculate  Home - David Strong Gymnasium @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Tue., 1/15  FR Girls Basketball  Immaculate  Home - David Strong Gymnasium @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.     
    Tue., 1/15  Miscellaneous Events  MPR - Swim Program  Home - Masuk Pool
    [Directions] 
    6:30-8:45 p.m.     
    Tue., 1/15  Miscellaneous Events  MPR - Open Swim  Home - Masuk Pool
    [Directions] 
    6:45-8:30 p.m.     
    Tue., 1/15  Miscellaneous Events  Youth Softball-Mustangs  Home - Masuk Auxiliary Gym
    [Directions] 
    7:15-8:30 p.m.     
    Wed., 1/16  V Boys Ice Hockey  Redhawks  Home - The Rinks at Shelton
    [Directions] 
    7:15 p.m.  L 1-3  Upper Rink 
    Wed., 1/16  V Boys Indoor Track  SWC JV Developmental  Away - Danbury Sports Dome
     
    3:00 p.m.    1 Bus 
    Wed., 1/16  V Boys Swimming and Diving  Newtown  Home - Masuk Pool
    [Directions] 
    4:15 p.m.  W 94-87   
    Wed., 1/16  V Wrestling  Newtown  Away - Newtown HS Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.  L, 48-18  weigh-ins 5 pm 
    Wed., 1/16  V Girls Ice Hockey  Wilton-Norwalk-McMahon  Away - Winter Garden Rink-Ridgefield
    [Directions] 
    8:30 p.m.  L 11-6   
    Wed., 1/16  V Girls Indoor Track  SWC JV Developmental  Away - Danbury Sports Dome
     
    3:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 1/16  Miscellaneous Events  MPR - Swim Program  Home - Masuk Pool
    [Directions] 
    5:45-8:30 p.m.     
    Wed., 1/16  Miscellaneous Events  MPR - Open Swim  Home - Masuk Pool
    [Directions] 
    6:00-8:15 p.m.     
    Wed., 1/16  Miscellaneous Events  MPR - Aqua Aerobics  Home - Masuk Pool
    [Directions] 
    6:30-7:30 p.m.     
    Wed., 1/16  Miscellaneous Events  Youth Basketball - Monroe Travel  Home - David Strong Gymnasium @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    8:00-9:15 p.m.     
    Thu., 1/17  V Boys Indoor Track  Wesleyan Qualifier  Away - Wesleyan U
     
    Cancelled  Cancelled  2 Buses 
    Thu., 1/17  V Girls Ice Hockey  Amity-N.Haven-Cheshire  Away - Hamden Ice Rink
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.  L 6-0  Pick up @ Shelton 
    Thu., 1/17  V Girls Indoor Track  Wesleyan Quailifier  Away - Wesleyan U
     
    Cancelled  Cancelled   
    Thu., 1/17  Miscellaneous Events  MPR - Swim Program  Home - Masuk Pool
    [Directions] 
    6:30-8:45 p.m.     
    Thu., 1/17  Miscellaneous Events  MPR - Open Swim  Home - Masuk Pool
    [Directions] 
    6:45-8:30 p.m.     
    Thu., 1/17  Miscellaneous Events  Youth Basketball - Monroe Travel  Home - David Strong Gymnasium @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    8:00-9:15 p.m.     
    Fri., 1/18  V Boys Basketball  Bunnell  Home - David Strong Gymnasium @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.  L 59-65   
    Fri., 1/18  JV Boys Basketball  Bunnell  Home - David Strong Gymnasium @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Fri., 1/18  FR Boys Basketball  Bunnell  Home - David Strong Gymnasium @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.     
    Fri., 1/18  V Girls Basketball  Bunnell  Away - Bunnell
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.  L 52-27   
    Fri., 1/18  JV Girls Basketball  Bunnell  Away - Bunnell
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Fri., 1/18  Miscellaneous Events  Youth - Wrestling  Home - Masuk Auxiliary Gym
    [Directions] 
    6:00-8:00 p.m.    side B 
    Fri., 1/18  Miscellaneous Events  MPR - Family Float Night  Home - Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    6:15-8:30 p.m.     
    Sat., 1/19  V Boys Indoor Track  SCC Coaches Invitational  Away - Floyd Little Athletic Center-New Haven
     
    9:00 a.m.    2 Buses 
    Sat., 1/19  V Wrestling  New Milford Wrestling Tournament  Away - New Milford HS
     
    8:30 a.m.    Weigh Ins between 7:00 am and 8:00 am 
    Sat., 1/19  V Wrestling  New Milford  Away
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled  Cancelled   
    Sat., 1/19  V Girls Indoor Track  SCC Coaches Invitational  Away - Floyd Little Athletic Center-New Haven
     
    1:30 p.m.     
    Sat., 1/19  Miscellaneous Events  O.G. Basketball  Home - David Strong Gymnasium @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    7:00-9:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 1/19  Miscellaneous Events  Youth - AV Soccer Academy  Home - Masuk Auxiliary Gym
    [Directions] 
    8:00-10:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 1/19  Miscellaneous Events  MPR - Open Swim and Aquacise  Home - Masuk Pool
    [Directions] 
    11:45-2:45 p.m.     
    Sat., 1/19  Miscellaneous Events  Youth - MLL Baseball & Softball  Home - Masuk Auxiliary Gym
    [Directions] 
    3:50-6:10 p.m.     
    Sat., 1/19  Miscellaneous Events  Youth - MLL Baseball & Softball  Home - David Strong Gymnasium @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    3:50-6:10 p.m.     
    Mon., 1/21  V Boys Ice Hockey  Trumbull  Away - Shelton Rinks
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  L 0-7   
    Tue., 1/22  V Boys Basketball  Joel Barlow  Home - David Strong Gymnasium @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.  W 75-70   
    Tue., 1/22  JV Boys Basketball  Joel Barlow  Home - David Strong Gymnasium @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Tue., 1/22  FR Boys Basketball  Joel Barlow  Home - David Strong Gymnasium @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.     
    Tue., 1/22  V Boys Swimming and Diving  Brookfield  Home - Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  L 99-87   
    Tue., 1/22  V Girls Basketball  Joel Barlow  Away - JBHS Lower Gym
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.  W 44-32   
    Tue., 1/22  JV Girls Basketball  Joel Barlow  Away - JBHS Lower Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Tue., 1/22  FR Girls Basketball  Joel Barlow  Away - JBHS Lower Gym
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.     
    Tue., 1/22  Miscellaneous Events  MPR - Open Swim  Home - Masuk Pool
    [Directions] 
    6:45-8:30 p.m.     
    Wed., 1/23  V Boys Ice Hockey  Lyman Hall/H-K/Coginchaug  Home - The Rinks at Shelton
    [Directions] 
    8:15 p.m.  L 3-6   
    Wed., 1/23  V Boys Indoor Track  SWC Developmental  Away - Wesleyan University Middletown
     
    4:00 p.m.    2 Buses 
    Wed., 1/23  V Wrestling  Pomperaug  Home - David Strong Gymnasium @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    6:30 p.m.  L, 48-26   
    Wed., 1/23  V Girls Indoor Track  SWC Developmental  Away - Wesleyan University Middletown
     
    4:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 1/23  Miscellaneous Events  MPR - Open Swim  Home - Masuk Pool
    [Directions] 
    6:00-8:15 p.m.     
    Wed., 1/23  Miscellaneous Events  MPR - Aqua Aerobics  Home - Masuk Pool
    [Directions] 
    6:30-7:30 p.m.     
    Thu., 1/24  V Boys Basketball  New Milford  Away - New Milford HS
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.  L 53-54   
    Thu., 1/24  JV Boys Basketball  New Milford  Away - New Milford HS
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Thu., 1/24  FR Boys Basketball  New Milford  Away - New Milford HS
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.     
    Thu., 1/24  V Girls Basketball  New Milford  Home - David Strong Gymnasium @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.  W 56-41   
    Thu., 1/24  JV Girls Basketball  New Milford  Home - David Strong Gymnasium @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Thu., 1/24  FR Girls Basketball  New Fairfield  Home - David Strong Gymnasium @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.     
    Thu., 1/24  V Girls Ice Hockey  Branford-N.Branford-Sheehan-Lyman Hall  Away - East Haven Ice Rink
    [Directions] 
    8:00 p.m.  L 8-0  Pick up @ Shelton 
    Thu., 1/24  Miscellaneous Events  MVP  Home - Masuk Auxiliary Gym
    [Directions] 
    7:30-9:00 a.m.     
    Thu., 1/24  Miscellaneous Events  MPR - Open Swim  Home - Masuk Pool
    [Directions] 
    6:45-8:30 p.m.     
    Fri., 1/25  V Girls Ice Hockey  West Haven-SHA  Home - The Rinks at Shelton
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  L 6-1   
    Fri., 1/25  Miscellaneous Events  Youth-Wrestling  Home - Masuk Auxiliary Gym
    [Directions] 
    6:00-8:00 p.m.    side B 
    Fri., 1/25  Miscellaneous Events  Youth-Monroe Travel Basketball  Home - David Strong Gymnasium @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    6:00-9:15 p.m.     
    Fri., 1/25  Miscellaneous Events  MPR - Pool Party  Home - Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    6:15-8:30 p.m.     
    Sat., 1/26  V Boys Ice Hockey  Northeastern  Home - The Rinks at Shelton
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.  W 3-2(OT)   
    Sat., 1/26  V Wrestling  Hastings Duals  Away - Newington HS
     
    8:30 a.m.    Weigh Ins 8:00 am 
    Sat., 1/26  Color Guard  Masuk Color Guard Classic Competition  Home - Masuk Auxiliary Gym
    [Directions] 
    8:00 a.m.-11:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 1/26  Color Guard  Masuk Color Guard Classic Competition  Home - David Strong Gymnasium @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    8:00 a.m.-11:00pm     
    Sat., 1/26  Miscellaneous Events  Swimming-Rapids  Home - Masuk Pool
    [Directions] 
    11:00 a.m.-12:30 p.m.     
    Mon., 1/28  V Boys Basketball  Notre Dame-Fairfield  Away - Sister Marion Rielly Auditorium at Notre Dame
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.  L 65-69   
    Mon., 1/28  JV Boys Basketball  Notre Dame-Fairfield  Away - Sister Marion Rielly Auditorium at Notre Dame
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Mon., 1/28  FR Boys Basketball  Notre Dame-Fairfield  Away - Sister Marion Rielly Auditorium at Notre Dame
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.     
    Mon., 1/28  V Girls Basketball  Notre Dame-Fairfield  Home - David Strong Gymnasium @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.  L 71-48   
    Mon., 1/28  JV Girls Basketball  Notre Dame-Fairfield  Home - David Strong Gymnasium @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Mon., 1/28  FR Girls Basketball  Notre Dame-Fairfield  Home - David Strong Gymnasium @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.     
    Mon., 1/28  Miscellaneous Events  MPR - YSL 1/2 (Session 4)  Home - Masuk Pool
    [Directions] 
    6:00-6:30 p.m.     
    Mon., 1/28  Miscellaneous Events  Youth-Wrestling  Home - Masuk Auxiliary Gym
    [Directions] 
    6:00-8:00 p.m.    side B 
    Mon., 1/28  Miscellaneous Events  MPR - YSL 1/2 (Session 4)  Home - Masuk Pool
    [Directions] 
    6:30-7:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 1/28  Miscellaneous Events  MPR - Youth Diving (Session 4)  Home - Masuk Pool
    [Directions] 
    6:30-7:30 p.m.     
    Mon., 1/28  Miscellaneous Events  MPR - YSL 3 (Session 4)  Home - Masuk Pool
    [Directions] 
    7:00-7:45 p.m.     
    Mon., 1/28  Miscellaneous Events  MPR - YSL 4/5 (Session 4)  Home - Masuk Pool
    [Directions] 
    7:00-7:45 p.m.     
    Mon., 1/28  Miscellaneous Events  MPR - Adult (Session 4)  Home - Masuk Pool
    [Directions] 
    7:00-8:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 1/31  V Boys Swimming and Diving  New Fairfield  Home - Masuk Pool
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  W 101-85   
    Thu., 1/31  V Wrestling  Bunnell  Home - David Strong Gymnasium @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    6:30 p.m.    Senior Night 
    Thu., 1/31  Miscellaneous Events  MPR - Open Swim  Home - Masuk Pool
    [Directions] 
    6:45-8:30 p.m.     
    Fri., 2/1  V Boys Basketball  Brookfield  Home - David Strong Gymnasium @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.  W 55-46   
    Fri., 2/1  JV Boys Basketball  Brookfield  Home - David Strong Gymnasium @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Fri., 2/1  FR Boys Basketball  Brookfield  Home - David Strong Gymnasium @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.     
    Fri., 2/1  V Cheerleading  SWC Cheer Competition @ Newtown HS  Away - Newtown HS
     
    7:00 p.m.    $5 Students (Gr.1-12)& Seniors 65+;Children 5 or under Free; All others $10 
    Fri., 2/1  V Girls Basketball  Brookfield  Away - BHS Big Gym
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.  L 46-43   
    Fri., 2/1  JV Girls Basketball  Brookfield  Away - BHS Big Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Fri., 2/1  V Girls Ice Hockey  Hand-Coginchaug-Old Lyme  Home - The Rinks at Shelton
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.  L 8-0   
    Fri., 2/1  Miscellaneous Events  Youth-Wrestling  Home - Masuk Auxiliary Gym
    [Directions] 
    6:00-8:00 p.m.    side B 
    Fri., 2/1  Miscellaneous Events  MPR - Birthday Parties (2)  Home - Masuk Pool
    [Directions] 
    6:15-8:30 p.m.     
    Sat., 2/2  V Boys Ice Hockey  BBD  Away - Danbury Ice Arena
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.  L 1-2  Pick up @ MHS 
    Sat., 2/2  V Boys Indoor Track  SWC Championship  Away - Floyd Little Athletic Center New Haven
     
    5:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 2/2  V Wrestling  Jonathan Law, Milford Tournament  Away - Jonathan Law HS, Milford
     
    9:00 a.m.    Weigh Ins at 7:30 am 
    Sat., 2/2  Color Guard  Newtown CG Competition  Away - Newtown HS
     
    5:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 2/2  V Girls Ice Hockey  Avon-Southington-E.Granby-RHAM-Wethersfield  Away - Newington Ice Arena
    [Directions] 
    8:50 p.m.  L 6-1  Pick up @ Masuk 
    Sat., 2/2  V Girls Indoor Track  SWC Championship  Away - Floyd Little Athletic Center New Haven
     
    5:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 2/2  Miscellaneous Events  O.G. Basketball  Home - David Strong Gymnasium @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    7:00-9:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 2/2  Miscellaneous Events  Youth Soccer- AV Soccer Academy  Home - Masuk Auxiliary Gym
    [Directions] 
    8:00-10:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 2/2  Miscellaneous Events  Swimming-Rapids  Home - Masuk Pool
    [Directions] 
    10:30-12:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 2/2  Miscellaneous Events  Swimming-Rapids  Home - Masuk Pool
    [Directions] 
    10:30-12:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 2/2  Miscellaneous Events  MPR - Lessons, Open Swim & 2 Birthday Parties  Home - Masuk Pool
    [Directions] 
    11:45-4:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 2/2  Miscellaneous Events  Youth-MLL Baseball & Softball  Home - David Strong Gymnasium @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    3:00-7:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 2/2  Miscellaneous Events  Youth-MLL Baseball & Softball  Home - Masuk Auxiliary Gym
    [Directions] 
    3:00-7:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 2/4  V Wrestling  Brookfield  Away - BHS Big Gym
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.  L, 48-30  Crossover Match 
    Mon., 2/4  Dance Team  SWC Dance Championship  Away - New Milford HS
     
    7:00 p.m.    Admission Charge - $10 Adults and $5 Students/Seniors 
    Mon., 2/4  Miscellaneous Events  Boys Volleyball Tryout Meeting  Home - I 105
    [Directions] 
    2:15 p.m.     
    Mon., 2/4  Miscellaneous Events  MPR - Swim Program  Home - Masuk Pool
    [Directions] 
    5:45-8:30 p.m.     
    Mon., 2/4  Miscellaneous Events  Youth-Wrestling  Home - Masuk Auxiliary Gym
    [Directions] 
    6:00-8:00 p.m.    side B 
    Mon., 2/4  Miscellaneous Events  SWC - Basketball Officiating Course  Home - Masuk J Hall Lecture Room - J107
    [Directions] 
    6:30-8:30 p.m.     
    Mon., 2/4  Miscellaneous Events  SWC - Basketball Officiating Course  Home - David Strong Gymnasium @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    7:30-8:30 p.m.     
    Tue., 2/5  V Boys Swimming and Diving  Pomperaug  Away
    [Directions] 
    6:30 p.m.  L 81-99   
    Tue., 2/5  V Girls Ice Hockey  Guilford  Away - East Haven Ice Rink
    [Directions] 
    7:30 p.m.  L 6-3  Pick up @ Shelton 
    Tue., 2/5  Miscellaneous Events  MPR - Swim Program  Home - Masuk Pool
    [Directions] 
    6:30-8:45 p.m.     
    Tue., 2/5  Miscellaneous Events  Youth Basketball-Monroe Travel  Home - David Strong Gymnasium @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    7:45-9:15 p.m.     
    Wed., 2/6  V Boys Basketball  Newtown  Away - Newtown HS Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.  L 41-81   
    Wed., 2/6  JV Boys Basketball  Newtown  Away - Newtown HS Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Wed., 2/6  FR Boys Basketball  Newtown  Away - Newtown HS Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.     
    Wed., 2/6  V Boys Ice Hockey  Staples  Home - The Rinks at Shelton
    [Directions] 
    4:15 p.m.  L 1-3   
    Wed., 2/6  V Girls Basketball  Newtown  Home - David Strong Gymnasium @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.  L 53-18   
    Wed., 2/6  JV Girls Basketball  Newtown  Home - David Strong Gymnasium @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Wed., 2/6  FR Girls Basketball  Newtown  Home - David Strong Gymnasium @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.     
    Wed., 2/6  Miscellaneous Events  MPR - Swim Program  Home - Masuk Pool
    [Directions] 
    5:45-8:30 p.m.     
    Thu., 2/7  Miscellaneous Events  SWC-Basketball Officiating Course  Home - MHS-J107 Lecture Hall
    [Directions] 
    6:30-8:30 p.m.     
    Thu., 2/7  Miscellaneous Events  MPR - Swim Program  Home - Masuk Pool
    [Directions] 
    6:30-8:45 p.m.     
    Thu., 2/7  Miscellaneous Events  SWC-Basketball Officiating Course  Home - David Strong Gymnasium @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    7:30-8:30 p.m.     
    Fri., 2/8  V Boys Basketball  Bethel  Home - David Strong Gymnasium @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.  W 63-46   
    Fri., 2/8  JV Boys Basketball  Bethel  Home - David Strong Gymnasium @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Fri., 2/8  FR Boys Basketball  Bethel  Home - David Strong Gymnasium @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.     
    Fri., 2/8  V Boys Ice Hockey  Housatonic-NW-Wamogo-Torrington  Away - Hotchkiss
    [Directions] 
    8:15 p.m.  L 0-4  Pick up @ Rinks 
    Fri., 2/8  V Girls Basketball  Bethel  Away - Bethel HS
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.  L 46-19   
    Fri., 2/8  JV Girls Basketball  Bethel  Away - Bethel HS
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 2/8  V Girls Ice Hockey  ND Fairfield-Law-Foran-Weston-Pomperaug  Away - The Rinks at Shelton
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.  L 0-6   
    Fri., 2/8  V Girls Indoor Track  CIAC Class L Girls Championships  Away - Floyd Little Athletic Center-New Haven
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.    1 Bus 
    Fri., 2/8  Miscellaneous Events  Youth-Wrestling  Home - Masuk Auxiliary Gym
    [Directions] 
    6:00-8:00 p.m.    side B 
    Fri., 2/8  Miscellaneous Events  MPR - Pool Party  Home - Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    6:15-8:30 p.m.     
    Fri., 2/8  Miscellaneous Events  MRA-Blood Drive  - Masuk Auxiliary Gym  7:00-1:30 p.m.     
    Sat., 2/9  V Boys Indoor Track  CIAC Class M Boys Championships  Away - Floyd Little Athletic Center-New Haven
    [Directions] 
    10:00 a.m.    1 Bus 
    Sat., 2/9  V Wrestling  SWC Championship Tournament  Away - New Fairfield HS
     
    9:30 a.m.    Weigh Ins from 7:30 to 8:30 am; Admission Charge $10 Adults and $5 Students/Seniors 
    Sat., 2/9  Color Guard  Northern Valley Classic  Away - Northern Valley HS in Old Tappan, New Jersey
     
    6:00 p.m.    Northern Valley High School in Old Tappan, New Jersey 
    Sat., 2/9  Miscellaneous Events  O.G. Basketball  Home - David Strong Gymnasium @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    7:00-9:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 2/9  Miscellaneous Events  Youth Soccer- AV Soccer Academy  Home - Masuk Auxiliary Gym
    [Directions] 
    8:00-10:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 2/9  Miscellaneous Events  Swimming-Rapids  Home - Masuk Pool
    [Directions] 
    10:30-12:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 2/9  Miscellaneous Events  MPR - OPen Swim and Pool Party  Home - Masuk Pool
    [Directions] 
    11:45-4:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 2/9  Miscellaneous Events  Youth-MLL Baseball & Softball  Home - Masuk Auxiliary Gym
    [Directions] 
    2:00-6:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 2/9  Miscellaneous Events  Youth-MLL Baseball & Softball  Home - David Strong Gymnasium @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    2:00-6:00 p.m.     
    Sun., 2/10  Miscellaneous Events  Youth-Football Camp  Home - David Strong Gymnasium @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    8:30-11:00 a.m.     
    Mon., 2/11  V Boys Basketball  Stratford  Away - Needham Memorial Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.  L 60-82   
    Mon., 2/11  JV Boys Basketball  Stratford  Away - Needham Memorial Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Mon., 2/11  FR Boys Basketball  Stratford  Away - Needham Memorial Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.     
    Mon., 2/11  V Boys Ice Hockey  Newtown  Home - The Rinks at Shelton
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.  W 3-2(OT)  Lower Rinks 
    Mon., 2/11  V Boys Swimming and Diving  Barlow/Bethel  Home - Masuk Pool
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  W 94-86   
    Mon., 2/11  V Girls Basketball  Stratford  Home - David Strong Gymnasium @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.  W 53-43   
    Mon., 2/11  JV Girls Basketball  Stratford  Home - David Strong Gymnasium @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Mon., 2/11  Miscellaneous Events  MPR - Swim Program  Home - Masuk Pool
    [Directions] 
    5:45-8:30 p.m.     
    Mon., 2/11  Miscellaneous Events  Youth-Wrestling  Home - Masuk Auxiliary Gym
    [Directions] 
    6:00-8:00 p.m.    side B 
    Wed., 2/13  Miscellaneous Events  MPR - Swim Program  Home - Masuk Pool
    [Directions] 
    5:45-8:30 p.m.     
    Wed., 2/13  Miscellaneous Events  SWC-Basketball Officiating Course  Home - MHS-J107 Lecture Hall
    [Directions] 
    6:30-8:30 p.m.     
    Wed., 2/13  Miscellaneous Events  SWC - Basketball Officiating Course  Home - David Strong Gymnasium @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    7:00-8:30 p.m.     
    Wed., 2/13  Miscellaneous Events  Youth-MLL-kw  Home - Masuk Auxiliary Gym
    [Directions] 
    8:15-9:15 p.m.     
    Thu., 2/14  V Boys Basketball  Pomperaug  Home - David Strong Gymnasium @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.  W 71-61   
    Thu., 2/14  JV Boys Basketball  Pomperaug  Home - David Strong Gymnasium @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Thu., 2/14  FR Boys Basketball  Pomperaug  Home - David Strong Gymnasium @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.     
    Thu., 2/14  V Boys Swimming and Diving  Woodland  Away - Woodland HS Pool
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.  W 97-83   
    Thu., 2/14  V Girls Ice Hockey  Trumbull-St. Joseph  Away - Shelton Rinks
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.  L 1-7   
    Thu., 2/14  Miscellaneous Events  MPR - Swim Program  Home - Masuk Pool
    [Directions] 
    6:30-8:45 p.m.     
    Fri., 2/15  V Wrestling  CIAC Class M Championships  Away - Guilford
    [Directions] 
    4:45 p.m.     
    Fri., 2/15  V Girls Ice Hockey  Simsbury  Home - The Rinks at Shelton
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.  L 0-4   
    Fri., 2/15  Miscellaneous Events  Youth Basketball- Red Storm  Home - David Strong Gymnasium @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    10:00-11:30 a.m.     
    Sat., 2/16  V Boys Ice Hockey  Daniel Hand  Home - The Rinks at Shelton
    [Directions] 
    8:30 p.m.  L 0-4   
    Sat., 2/16  V Boys Indoor Track  CIAC Open Championship  Away - Floyd Little Athletic Center-New Haven
    [Directions] 
    12:00 p.m.    1 Bus 
    Sat., 2/16  V Wrestling  CIAC Class M Championships  Away - Guilford HS
    [Directions] 
    9:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 2/16  V Cheerleading  SCSU Winter Showdown  Away - Moore Field House, New Haven (SCSU)
     
    10:00 a.m.    Competition runs from 10:00 am - 4:00 pm 
    Sat., 2/16  Color Guard  New Milford Colorguard Competition  Away - New Milford HS
     
    5:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 2/16  V Girls Indoor Track  CIAC Open Championship  Away - Floyd Little Athletic Center-New Haven
    [Directions] 
    12:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 2/16  Miscellaneous Events  O.G. Basketball  Home - David Strong Gymnasium @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    7:00-9:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 2/16  Miscellaneous Events  Youth Soccer- AV Soccer Academy  Home - Masuk Auxiliary Gym
    [Directions] 
    8:00-10:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 2/16  Miscellaneous Events  Swimming-Rapids  Home - Masuk Pool
    [Directions] 
    10:30-12:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 2/16  Miscellaneous Events  Youth-MLL Baseball & Softball  Home - David Strong Gymnasium @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    3:00-7:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 2/16  Miscellaneous Events  Youth-MLL Baseball & Softball  Home - Masuk Auxiliary Gym
    [Directions] 
    3:00-7:00 p.m.     
    Sun., 2/17  V Girls Ice Hockey  Hamden  Away - Lou Astorino Ice Rink
    [Directions] 
    1:15 p.m.  L 0-8  Pick up @ Shelton 
    Sun., 2/17  Miscellaneous Events  Youth-Football Camp  Home - David Strong Gymnasium @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    8:30-11:00 a.m.     
    Mon., 2/18  V Boys Ice Hockey  Wilton  Away - Winter Garden Rink-Ridgefield
    [Directions] 
    5:50 p.m.  W 5-2  Pick up at Masuk 
    Mon., 2/18  JV Wrestling  Pomperaug - President's Day JV Tournament  Away - Pomperaug HS
     
    Cancelled  Cancelled  Weigh Ins 8:00 am - 9:00 am 
    Tue., 2/19  V Boys Basketball  Kolbe Cathedral  Away - Shehan Center
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.  L 57-36   
    Tue., 2/19  JV Boys Basketball  Kolbe Cathedral  Away - Shehan Center
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Tue., 2/19  V Boys Swimming and Diving  New Milford  Away - Canterbury School
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.  W 94-82   
    Tue., 2/19  V Girls Basketball  Fairfield Warde (Scrim.)  Home - David Strong Gymnasium @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 2/19  Miscellaneous Events  Youth Basketball-Monroe Rebels  Home - David Strong Gymnasium @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    6:30-8:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 2/19  Miscellaneous Events  MPR-swim program  Home - Masuk Pool
    [Directions] 
    6:30-8:45 p.m.     
    Tue., 2/19  Miscellaneous Events  Youth Basketball-Monroe Travel  Home - David Strong Gymnasium @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    8:00-9:15 p.m.     
    Thu., 2/21  V Girls Basketball  North Haven (Scrim.)  Away - North Haven HS
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 2/21  Miscellaneous Events  Meeting-SWC Boys Basketball  Home - I-105
    [Directions] 
    5:30-7:30 p.m.     
    Thu., 2/21  Miscellaneous Events  MPR-swim program  Home - Masuk Pool
    [Directions] 
    6:30-8:45 p.m.     
    Fri., 2/22  V Boys Basketball  Immaculate  Away - Immaculate HS
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.  L 75-50  SWC Quarterfinals; Admission Charge $8 Adults and $5 Students/Seniors 
    Fri., 2/22  V Wrestling  CIAC Open Championship  Away - Floyd Little Athletic Center-New Haven
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 2/22  Miscellaneous Events  Youth-Wrestling  Home - Masuk Auxiliary Gym
    [Directions] 
    6:00-8:00 p.m.    side B 
    Fri., 2/22  Miscellaneous Events  MPR - Swim Program  Home - Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    6:00-8:15 p.m.    Family Float Night (6:30 - 8:15 pm) 
    Fri., 2/22  Miscellaneous Events  Youth Basketball-Monroe Travel  Home - David Strong Gymnasium @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    7:00-9:15 p.m.     
    Sat., 2/23  V Boys Ice Hockey  North Branford  Away - Northford Ice Pavilion
    [Directions] 
    3:15 p.m.  L 0-4  Pick up @ Rinks 
    Sat., 2/23  V Wrestling  CIAC Open Championship  Away - Floyd Little Athletic Center-New Haven
    [Directions] 
    9:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 2/23  V Cheerleading  Oxford High School 2019 Spirit Spectacular  Away - Oxford HS
     
    TBA     
    Sat., 2/23  Dance Team  CAS/CSAC Dance Team Championship  Away - Hamden HS
     
    11:00 a.m.    Check in at 9:00 am (Doors Open for Spectators at 10:30 am) - Admission Charge $10 Adultes and $5 Students/Seniors 
    Sat., 2/23  Miscellaneous Events  O.G. Basketball  Home - David Strong Gymnasium @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    7:00-9:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 2/23  Miscellaneous Events  Swimming-Rapids  Home - Masuk Pool
    [Directions] 
    10:30-12:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 2/23  Miscellaneous Events  MPR - Open Swim  Home - Masuk Pool
    [Directions] 
    11:45-2:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 2/23  Miscellaneous Events  MPR - Aqua Aerobics  Home - Masuk Pool
    [Directions] 
    12:00-1:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 2/23  Miscellaneous Events  Youth-MLL Baseball & Softball  Home - Masuk Auxiliary Gym
    [Directions] 
    3:00-7:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 2/23  Miscellaneous Events  Youth-MLL Baseball & Softball  Home - David Strong Gymnasium @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    3:00-7:00 p.m.     
    Sun., 2/24  Miscellaneous Events  Youth-Football Camp  Home - David Strong Gymnasium @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    8:30-11:00 a.m.     
    Mon., 2/25  V Bowling  SWC Bowling Tournament  Away - Nutmeg Bowl of Fairfield
     
    3:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 2/25  V Girls Basketball  Suffield  Away - Suffield HS
    [Directions] 
    6:30 p.m.  W 40-37  CIAC Class L 1st Round 
    Mon., 2/25  Miscellaneous Events  MPR - Swim Program  Home - Masuk Pool
    [Directions] 
    5:45-8:30 p.m.     
    Mon., 2/25  Miscellaneous Events  Youth-Wrestling  Home - Masuk Auxiliary Gym
    [Directions] 
    6:00-8:00 p.m.    side B 
    Mon., 2/25  Miscellaneous Events  Youth Basketball-Monroe Travel  Home - David Strong Gymnasium @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    6:15-9:15 p.m.     
    Tue., 2/26  V Boys Ice Hockey  McMahon-Norwalk  Away - SoNo Ice House
    [Directions] 
    8:40 p.m.  T 3-3  Pick up @ Rinks 
    Tue., 2/26  Miscellaneous Events  MPR - Swim Program  Home - Masuk Pool
    [Directions] 
    6:45-8:30 p.m.     
    Tue., 2/26  Miscellaneous Events  Youth Basketball - Monroe Travel  Home - David Strong Gymnasium @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    7:00-9:15 p.m.     
    Tue., 2/26  Miscellaneous Events  Youth Softball - Mustangs  Home - Masuk Auxiliary Gym
    [Directions] 
    7:15-8:30 p.m.     
    Wed., 2/27  V Boys Swimming and Diving  SWC Diving Championship  Away - New Fairfield HS
     
    3:30 p.m.    SWC Diving Championship; Warm Ups at 2:30 pm; Admission Charge $10 Adults and $5 Students/Seniors 
    Wed., 2/27  Miscellaneous Events  MPR - Swim Program  Home - Masuk Pool
    [Directions] 
    6:00-8:15 p.m.     
    Wed., 2/27  Miscellaneous Events  Youth Basketball - Monroe Travel  Home - David Strong Gymnasium @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    7:00-9:15 p.m.     
    Thu., 2/28  V Girls Basketball  East Lyme  Away - ELHS North Gym
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.  L 53-34   
    Thu., 2/28  Miscellaneous Events  MPR - Swim Program  Home - Masuk Pool
    [Directions] 
    6:45-8:30 p.m.     
    Fri., 3/1  V Boys Basketball  New Milford (Scrim.)  Home - David Strong Gymnasium @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.     
    Fri., 3/1  V Boys Swimming and Diving  SWC Swimming Championship  Home - Masuk Pool
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.    SWC Swimming Championship; Warm Ups at 3:30 pm; Admission Charge - $10 Adults and $5 Students/Seniors 
    Fri., 3/1  Miscellaneous Events  Girls Tennis Meeting  Home - Room I-105
    [Directions] 
    2:00-2:30 p.m.     
    Fri., 3/1  Miscellaneous Events  Youth Basketball-Monroe Travel  Home - David Strong Gymnasium @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    7:00-9:15 p.m.     
    Sat., 3/2  V Boys Indoor Track  New England Championships  Away - Reggie Lewis Center - Boston, MA
     
    TBA     
    Sat., 3/2  Color Guard  NHS - Color of Thunder Competition  Away - Naugatuck HS
     
    Cancelled  Cancelled   
    Sat., 3/2  V Girls Indoor Track  New England Championships  Away - Reggie Lewis Center - Boston, MA
     
    TBA     
    Sat., 3/2  Miscellaneous Events  Youth Soccer-AV Soccer  Home - Masuk Auxiliary Gym
    [Directions] 
    7:00-10:00 a.m.     
    Sun., 3/3  V Cheerleading  State Championship  Away - Floyd Little Athletic Center
     
    9:00 a.m.    State Championship 
    Mon., 3/4  V Boys Basketball  St. Bernard  Away - St. Bernard Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.  L 74-53  CIAC Division IV State Tournament, 1st Round - Admission Charge 
    Mon., 3/4  V Boys Ice Hockey  Lyman Hall/H-K/Coginchaug  Away - Northford Ice Pavilion
    [Directions] 
    8:00 p.m.  L 6-1  CIAC Division III Tournament - 1st Round - Admission Charge 
    Mon., 3/4  V Girls Basketball  CIAC Tourney Quarterfinals  Away - Higher Seed
     
    Cancelled  Cancelled   
    Tue., 3/5  Miscellaneous Events  Athletics-CPR/First Aid  Home - I-105
    [Directions] 
    3:30-6:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 3/5  Miscellaneous Events  MPR-Open Swim  Home - Masuk Pool
    [Directions] 
    6:45-8:30 p.m.     
    Tue., 3/5  Miscellaneous Events  Youth Basketball - Red Storm  Home - David Strong Gymnasium @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    7:00-8:30 p.m.     
    Wed., 3/6  V Boys Basketball  CIAC Tourney 2nd Round  Away - Higher Seed
     
    Cancelled  Cancelled   
    Wed., 3/6  V Boys Swimming and Diving  CIAC Class M Diving Trials/Finals  Away - Bulkeley HS
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Wed., 3/6  Miscellaneous Events  MPR-Open Swim  Home - Masuk Pool
    [Directions] 
    6:00-8:15 p.m.     
    Wed., 3/6  Miscellaneous Events  MPR-Aqua Aerobics  Home - Masuk Pool
    [Directions] 
    6:30-7:30 p.m.     
    Wed., 3/6  Miscellaneous Events  Youth Basketball - Red Storm  Home - David Strong Gymnasium @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    7:00-8:30 p.m.     
    Wed., 3/6  Miscellaneous Events  Youth Basketball-Monroe Travel  Home - David Strong Gymnasium @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    7:30-9:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 3/7  V Boys Ice Hockey  CIAC Tourney Quarterfinals  Away - Site TBA
     
    Cancelled  Cancelled   
    Thu., 3/7  Miscellaneous Events  MPR-Open Swim  Home - Masuk Pool
    [Directions] 
    6:45-8:30 p.m.     
    Thu., 3/7  Unified Sports Basketball  Bunnell  Away
    [Directions] 
    3:00-5:30 p.m.     
    Fri., 3/8  V Boys Basketball  CIAC Tourney Quarterfinals  Away - Higher Seed
     
    Cancelled  Cancelled   
    Fri., 3/8  V Girls Basketball  CIAC Tourney Semifinals  Away - Site TBA
     
    Cancelled  Cancelled   
    Fri., 3/8  Miscellaneous Events  CIAC Class L Girls Basketball Semifinals - Girls Basketball - ND Fairfield vs. Hillhouse  Home - David Strong Gymnasium @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    5:00-10:00 p.m.    ND Fairfield vs. Hillhouse - Admission Charge $10 Adults and $5 Students/Seniors 
    Fri., 3/8  Miscellaneous Events  Youth-Wrestling  Home - Masuk Auxiliary Gym
    [Directions] 
    6:00-8:00 p.m.    side B 
    Fri., 3/8  Miscellaneous Events  MPR-Parties (2)  Home - Masuk Pool
    [Directions] 
    6:15-8:30 p.m.     
    Sat., 3/9  V Boys Swimming and Diving  CIAC Class M Qualifying  Away - Cornerstone Pool
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.    Warm Up at 2:30 pm; Admission Charge 
    Sat., 3/9  Miscellaneous Events  Youth Soccer-AV Soccer  Home - Masuk Auxiliary Gym
    [Directions] 
    7:00-10:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 3/9  Miscellaneous Events  O.G. Basketball  Home - David Strong Gymnasium @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    7:00-9:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 3/9  Miscellaneous Events  MPR-Open Swim  Home - Masuk Pool
    [Directions] 
    11:45-2:15 p.m.     
    Sat., 3/9  Miscellaneous Events  Youth Baseball - MLL  Home - David Strong Gymnasium @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    12:15-2:30 p.m.     
    Sat., 3/9  Miscellaneous Events  Youth Baseball - MLL  Home - Masuk Auxiliary Gym
    [Directions] 
    12:15-2:30 p.m.     
    Mon., 3/11  V Boys Swimming and Diving  CIAC Class M Finals  Away - Wesleyan Univ.
    [Directions] 
    1:30 p.m.    Warm Up at 12:45 pm; Admission Charge 
    Mon., 3/11  Miscellaneous Events  MPR-YSL  Home - Masuk Pool
    [Directions] 
    6:00-7:45 p.m.     
    Mon., 3/11  Miscellaneous Events  Youth-Wrestling  Home - Masuk Auxiliary Gym
    [Directions] 
    6:00-8:00 p.m.    side B 
    Mon., 3/11  Miscellaneous Events  MPR-Youth Diving  Home - Masuk Pool
    [Directions] 
    6:30-7:30 p.m.     
    Mon., 3/11  Miscellaneous Events  MPR-Adult Swim  Home - Masuk Pool
    [Directions] 
    7:00-8:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 3/11  Miscellaneous Events  Youth Basketball - Monroe Travel  Home - David Strong Gymnasium @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    7:30-9:15 p.m.     
    Mon., 3/11  Miscellaneous Events  Youth Basketball-Monroe Travel  Home - David Strong Gymnasium @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    7:30-9:15 p.m.     
    Tue., 3/12  V Boys Basketball  CIAC Tourney Semifinals  Away - Site TBA
     
    Cancelled  Cancelled   
    Tue., 3/12  V Boys Ice Hockey  CIAC Tourney Semifinals  Away - Ingalls Rink
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled  Cancelled   
    Tue., 3/12  V Boys Swimming and Diving  CIAC Open Diving  Away - Bulkeley
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Tue., 3/12  Miscellaneous Events  Masuk National Business Honor Society - 3 on 3 Basketball Tournament  Home - David Strong Gymnasium @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    2:00-5:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 3/12  Miscellaneous Events  Youth Softball-Mustangs  Home - David Strong Gymnasium @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    5:00-6:15 p.m.     
    Tue., 3/12  Miscellaneous Events  Youth basketball-Red Storms  Home - David Strong Gymnasium @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    6:30-6:15 p.m.     
    Tue., 3/12  Miscellaneous Events  MPR-Open Swim  Home - Masuk Pool
    [Directions] 
    6:45-8:30 p.m.     
    Wed., 3/13  Miscellaneous Events  MPR-Open Swim  Home - Masuk Pool
    [Directions] 
    6:00-8:15 p.m.     
    Wed., 3/13  Miscellaneous Events  MPR-Aqua Aerobics  Home - Masuk Pool
    [Directions] 
    6:30-7:30 p.m.     
    Thu., 3/14  V Boys Swimming and Diving  CIAC Open Swimming  Away - Yale Univ.
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.    Warm Ups at 5:30 pm; Admission Charge 
    Thu., 3/14  Miscellaneous Events  Meeting-SWC Spring Coaches Pre-Season  Home - Masuk-Library
    [Directions] 
    5:45-6:45 p.m.     
    Thu., 3/14  Miscellaneous Events  MPR-Open Swim  Home - Masuk Pool
    [Directions] 
    6:45-8:30 p.m.     
    Thu., 3/14  Miscellaneous Events  Meeting-SWC Spring Coaches Pre-Season  Home - Masuk-Cafe
    [Directions] 
    7:30-9:30 p.m.     
    Fri., 3/15  Miscellaneous Events  Youth-Wrestling  Home - Masuk Auxiliary Gym
    [Directions] 
    6:00-8:00 p.m.    side B 
    Fri., 3/15  Miscellaneous Events  Open Gym-VB  Home - David Strong Gymnasium @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    7:00-9:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 3/16  V Boys Basketball  CIAC Tourney Final (Possible Date)  Away - Mohegan Sun Arena
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled  Cancelled   
    Sat., 3/16  V Boys Ice Hockey  CIAC Tourney Final  Away - Ingalls Rink
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled  Cancelled   
    Sat., 3/16  V Girls Basketball  CIAC Tourney Final (Possible Date)  Away - Mohegan Sun Arena
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled  Cancelled   
    Sat., 3/16  Miscellaneous Events  MPR-Aqua Aerobics  Home - Masuk Pool
    [Directions] 
    12:00-1:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 3/16  Miscellaneous Events  MPR-Open Swim  Home - Masuk Pool
    [Directions] 
    12:00-2:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 3/16  Miscellaneous Events  MPR-Pool Party  Home - Masuk Pool
    [Directions] 
    2:00-3:45 p.m.     
    Sun., 3/17  V Boys Basketball  CIAC Tourney Final (Possible Date)  Away - Mohegan Sun Arena
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled  Cancelled   
    Sun., 3/17  V Girls Basketball  CIAC Tourney Final (Possible Date)  Away - Mohegan Sun Arena
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled  Cancelled   
    Sun., 3/17  Miscellaneous Events  Youth-Football Camp  Home - David Strong Gymnasium @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    8:30-11:00 a.m.     
    Mon., 3/18  Miscellaneous Events  MPR-YSL  Home - Masuk Pool
    [Directions] 
    6:00-7:45 p.m.     
    Mon., 3/18  Miscellaneous Events  MPR-Youth Diving  Home - Masuk Pool
    [Directions] 
    6:30-7:30 p.m.     
    Mon., 3/18  Miscellaneous Events  MPR-Adult Swim  Home - Masuk Pool
    [Directions] 
    7:00-8:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 3/19  Miscellaneous Events  MPR-Open Swim  Home - Masuk Pool
    [Directions] 
    6:45-8:30 p.m.     
    Wed., 3/20  V Baseball  Oxford (Scrim.)  Away - Oxford HS
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.     
    Wed., 3/20  Miscellaneous Events  MPR-Open Swim  Home - Masuk Pool
    [Directions] 
    6:00-8:15 p.m.     
    Wed., 3/20  Miscellaneous Events  MPR-Aqua Aerobics  Home - Masuk Pool
    [Directions] 
    6:30-7:30 p.m.     
    Thu., 3/21  V Boys Lacrosse  Norwalk (Scrim.)  Away - Testa Field, NHS
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.     
    Thu., 3/21  Color Guard  SWC Championship  Away - Bunnell HS
     
    Cancelled  Cancelled  SWC Championship; Admission Charge $10 Adults and $5 Student/Seniors 
    Thu., 3/21  V Softball  West Haven (Scrim.)  Home - Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 3/21  Miscellaneous Events  MPR-Open Swim  Home - Masuk Pool
    [Directions] 
    6:45-8:30 p.m.     
    Sat., 3/23  V Boys Volleyball  Darien Boys Volleyball Playday  Away - Darien HS
     
    8:30 a.m.     
    Sat., 3/23  V Softball  InSports Jamboree, Trumbull  Away - InSports, Trumbull
     
    1:30 p.m.     
    Sat., 3/23  Miscellaneous Events  Youth Soccer-AV Soccer  Home - Masuk Auxiliary Gym
    [Directions] 
    7:00-10:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 3/23  Miscellaneous Events  O.G. Basketball  Home - David Strong Gymnasium @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    7:00-9:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 3/23  Miscellaneous Events  MPR-Aqua Aerobics  Home - Masuk Pool
    [Directions] 
    12:00-1:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 3/23  Miscellaneous Events  MPR-Open Swim  Home - Masuk Pool
    [Directions] 
    12:00-2:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 3/23  Miscellaneous Events  Harlem Wizards - Monroe El  Home - David Strong Gymnasium @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    4:30-10:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 3/23  Miscellaneous Events  Monroe El PTO  Home - David Strong Gymnasium @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    5:00-10:00 p.m.     
    Sun., 3/24  V Baseball  St. Joseph (Scrim.)  Home - John Giampaolo Baseball Field @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    12:30 p.m.     
    Sun., 3/24  Miscellaneous Events  Youth-Football Camp  Home - David Strong Gymnasium @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    8:30-11:00 a.m.     
    Mon., 3/25  V Baseball  Jonathan Law (Scrim.)  Home - John Giampaolo Baseball Field @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Mon., 3/25  V Softball  Lyman Hall (Scrim.)  Away - Lyman Hall Varsity Softball Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.    JV and Varsity 
    Mon., 3/25  Miscellaneous Events  MPR-YSL  Home - Masuk Pool
    [Directions] 
    6:00-7:45 p.m.     
    Mon., 3/25  Miscellaneous Events  Meeting-Spring Parent & Coaches  Home
    [Directions] 
    6:30 p.m.     
    Mon., 3/25  Miscellaneous Events  MPR-Youth Diving  Home - Masuk Pool
    [Directions] 
    6:30-7:30 p.m.     
    Mon., 3/25  Miscellaneous Events  MPR-Adult Swim  Home - Masuk Pool
    [Directions] 
    7:00-8:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 3/26  V Boys Lacrosse  Stamford (Scrim.)  Away - Upper Lacrosse field at SHS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Tue., 3/26  V Girls Lacrosse  St. Joseph (Scrim.)  Away - St. Joseph HS
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 3/26  JV Girls Lacrosse  St. Joseph (Scrim.)  Away - St. Joseph HS
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Tue., 3/26  V Softball  Cheshire (Scrim.)  Away - Cheshire High softball field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.    Varsity and JV Scrimmage 
    Tue., 3/26  Miscellaneous Events  Youth Softball-Extreme Chaos  Home - Masuk HS Softball Field
    [Directions] 
    5:00-8:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 3/26  Miscellaneous Events  Youth Softball-Monroe Mustangs  Home - Masuk Upper Softball Field
    [Directions] 
    5:30-7:30 p.m.     
    Tue., 3/26  Miscellaneous Events  MPR-Open Swim  Home - Masuk Pool
    [Directions] 
    6:45-8:30 p.m.     
    Wed., 3/27  V Boys Tennis  Shelton (Scrim.)  Away - East Village Park - Shelton
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.  L 0-7   
    Wed., 3/27  V Softball  Amity (Scrim.)  Away - Amity HS Softball Field (Field #6)
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 3/27  V Girls Tennis  Shelton (Scrim.)  Home - Wolfe Park Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.  L 1-6   
    Wed., 3/27  Miscellaneous Events  MPR-Open Swim  Home - Masuk Pool
    [Directions] 
    6:00-8:15 p.m.     
    Wed., 3/27  Miscellaneous Events  MPR-Aqua Aerobics  Home - Masuk Pool
    [Directions] 
    6:30-7:30 p.m.     
    Thu., 3/28  V Baseball  Foran (Scrim.)  Away - Ken Walker Field
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.     
    Thu., 3/28  Miscellaneous Events  MPR-Open Swim  Home - Masuk Pool
    [Directions] 
    6:45-8:30 p.m.     
    Sat., 3/30  V Baseball  Trumbull  Home - John Giampaolo Baseball Field @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    12:00 p.m.  L 3-1  Non League 
    Sat., 3/30  JV Baseball  Trumbull  Home - John Giampaolo Baseball Field @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 3/30  FR Baseball  Trumbull  Away - Varsity Baseball Field
    [Directions] 
    10:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 3/30  V Boys Lacrosse  Branford  Away - Branford HS-Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.  W 10-6   
    Sat., 3/30  V Boys Volleyball  Ridgefield  Away - RHS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.  W 3-1   
    Sat., 3/30  JV Boys Volleyball  Ridgefield  Away - RHS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 3/30  V Girls Lacrosse  Trumbull  Home - Benedict Stadium Field @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    1:00 p.m.  L 12-11   
    Sat., 3/30  JV Girls Lacrosse  Trumbull  Home - Benedict Stadium Field @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    2:30 p.m.     
    Sat., 3/30  Miscellaneous Events  Youth Soccer-AV Soccer  Home - Masuk Auxiliary Gym
    [Directions] 
    7:00-10:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 3/30  Miscellaneous Events  O.G. Basketball  Home - David Strong Gymnasium @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    7:00-9:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 3/30  Miscellaneous Events  MPR-Open Swim & Acquise  Home - Masuk Pool
    [Directions] 
    11:45-2:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 3/30  Miscellaneous Events  MPR-Aqua Aerobics  Home - Masuk Pool
    [Directions] 
    12:00-1:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 3/30  Miscellaneous Events  MPR-Open Swim  Home - Masuk Pool
    [Directions] 
    12:00-2:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 3/30  Miscellaneous Events  MPR-Pool Party  Home - Masuk Pool
    [Directions] 
    2:00-3:45 p.m.     
    Sat., 3/30  Miscellaneous Events  MPR-Birthday Party  Home - Masuk Pool
    [Directions] 
    2:00-4:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 4/1  V Baseball  Danbury  Home - John Giampaolo Baseball Field @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  W 6-0   
    Mon., 4/1  JV Baseball  Danbury  Away - Danbury HS Varsity Baseball Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 4/1  V Boys Volleyball  Joel Barlow  Home - David Strong Gymnasium @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.  L 3-2   
    Mon., 4/1  JV Boys Volleyball  Joel Barlow  Home - David Strong Gymnasium @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 4/1  V Softball  Staples  Home - Masuk HS Softball Field
    [Directions] 
    4:15 p.m.  W 14-0   
    Mon., 4/1  Miscellaneous Events  Swimming-Rapids  Home - Masuk Pool
    [Directions] 
    4:00-6:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 4/1  Miscellaneous Events  Youth Baseball-MLL  Home - Masuk South Field
    [Directions] 
    5:00-8:30 p.m.     
    Mon., 4/1  Miscellaneous Events  MPR-swim program  Home - Masuk Pool
    [Directions] 
    5:45-8:30 p.m.     
    Mon., 4/1  Miscellaneous Events  Youth Cheer - Monroe Lions  Home - Masuk Auxiliary Gym
    [Directions] 
    6:15-8:15 p.m.     
    Mon., 4/1  Miscellaneous Events  Youth Baseball-MLL  Home - Masuk HS Softball Field
    [Directions] 
    6:30-8:30 p.m.     
    Tue., 4/2  V Boys Golf  Newtown  Home - Whitney Farms Golf Course
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.  L 183-189  Non-League 
    Tue., 4/2  V Boys Lacrosse  New Milford  Home - Benedict Stadium Field @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    6:45 p.m.  W 5-0   
    Tue., 4/2  JV Boys Lacrosse  New Milford  Home - Benedict Stadium Field @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 4/2  V Girls Lacrosse  New Milford  Away - New Milford HS
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.  W 15-5   
    Tue., 4/2  JV Girls Lacrosse  New Milford  Away - New Milford HS
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 4/2  V Girls Tennis  Notre Dame-Fairfield  Home - Wolfe Park Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  W 7-0  Non-League 
    Tue., 4/2  Miscellaneous Events  Swimming-Rapids  Home - Masuk Pool
    [Directions] 
    3:30-6:30 p.m.     
    Tue., 4/2  Miscellaneous Events  Youth Baseball-MLL  Home - Masuk South Field
    [Directions] 
    5:00-8:30 p.m.     
    Tue., 4/2  Miscellaneous Events  Youth Baseball-MLL  Home - Masuk HS Softball Field
    [Directions] 
    6:00-8:30 p.m.     
    Tue., 4/2  Miscellaneous Events  MPR-swim program  Home - Masuk Pool
    [Directions] 
    6:30-8:45 p.m.     
    Tue., 4/2  Miscellaneous Events  MPR-swim program  Home - Masuk Pool
    [Directions] 
    6:45-8:30 p.m.     
    Wed., 4/3  V Baseball  Staples  Home - John Giampaolo Baseball Field @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  L 14-4(5)  Non League 
    Wed., 4/3  FR Baseball  Brookfield  Away - BHS Baseball Field
    [Directions] 
    4:15 p.m.     
    Wed., 4/3  V Boys Volleyball  Oxford  Away - OHS-Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.  L 3-2   
    Wed., 4/3  JV Boys Volleyball  Oxford  Away - OHS-Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 4/3  V Softball  Fairfield Ludlowe  Home - Masuk HS Softball Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  W 12-0   
    Wed., 4/3  Miscellaneous Events  Swimming-Rapids  Home - Masuk Pool
    [Directions] 
    4:00-6:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 4/3  Miscellaneous Events  Youth Baseball-MLL  Home - Masuk South Field
    [Directions] 
    5:00-8:30 p.m.     
    Wed., 4/3  Miscellaneous Events  MPR-swim program  Home - Masuk Pool
    [Directions] 
    5:45-8:30 p.m.     
    Wed., 4/3  Miscellaneous Events  MPR-swim program  Home - Masuk Pool
    [Directions] 
    6:00-8:30 p.m.     
    Wed., 4/3  Miscellaneous Events  Youth Baseball-MLL  Home - Masuk HS Softball Field
    [Directions] 
    6:30-8:30 p.m.     
    Thu., 4/4  FR Baseball  Staples  Home - Wolfe Park
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Thu., 4/4  V Boys Lacrosse  Pomperaug  Away - Sports Complex & Track
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.  W 11-2   
    Thu., 4/4  V Girls Lacrosse  Pomperaug  Home - Benedict Stadium Field @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    6:30 p.m.  L 5-8   
    Thu., 4/4  JV Girls Lacrosse  Pomperaug  Home - Benedict Stadium Field @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 4/4  JV Softball  Weston  Home - Wolfe Park Softball Field - # 4
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 4/4  V Girls Tennis  Stratford  Home - Wolfe Park Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  W 6-1  Non-League 
    Thu., 4/4  Miscellaneous Events  Swimming-Rapids  Home - Masuk Pool
    [Directions] 
    3:30-6:30 p.m.     
    Thu., 4/4  Miscellaneous Events  Youth Baseball-MLL  Home - Masuk South Field
    [Directions] 
    5:00-8:30 p.m.     
    Thu., 4/4  Miscellaneous Events  Youth Baseball-MLL  Home - Masuk HS Softball Field
    [Directions] 
    6:00-8:30 p.m.     
    Thu., 4/4  Miscellaneous Events  MPR-swim program  Home - Masuk Pool
    [Directions] 
    6:30-8:45 p.m.     
    Thu., 4/4  Miscellaneous Events  MPR-swim program  Home - Masuk Pool
    [Directions] 
    6:45-8:30 p.m.     
    Fri., 4/5  Miscellaneous Events  Swimming-Rapids  Home - Masuk Pool
    [Directions] 
    3:30-6:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 4/5  Miscellaneous Events  Youth Baseball-MLL  Home - Masuk South Field
    [Directions] 
    5:00-8:30 p.m.     
    Fri., 4/5  Miscellaneous Events  Youth Baseball-MLL  Home - Masuk HS Softball Field
    [Directions] 
    6:00-8:30 p.m.     
    Fri., 4/5  Miscellaneous Events  MPR-party  Home - Masuk Pool
    [Directions] 
    6:30-8:15 p.m.     
    Sat., 4/6  V Boys Lacrosse  North Branford  Home - Benedict Stadium Field @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    11:00 a.m.  W 8-4   
    Sat., 4/6  JV Boys Lacrosse  North Branford  Home - Benedict Stadium Field @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled  Cancelled   
    Sat., 4/6  V Boys Volleyball  Shelton  Home - David Strong Gymnasium @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    11:30 a.m.  W 3-2   
    Sat., 4/6  JV Boys Volleyball  Shelton  Home - David Strong Gymnasium @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    10:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 4/6  Miscellaneous Events  O.G. Basketball  Home - David Strong Gymnasium @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    7:00-9:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 4/6  Miscellaneous Events  Swimming-Rapids  Home - Masuk Pool
    [Directions] 
    7:45-10:30 a.m.     
    Sat., 4/6  Miscellaneous Events  MPR-swim program  Home - Masuk Pool
    [Directions] 
    11:45-2:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 4/6  Miscellaneous Events  MPR-swim program  Home - Masuk Pool
    [Directions] 
    12:00-2:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 4/6  Miscellaneous Events  Youth Baseball-MLL  Home - Masuk South Field
    [Directions] 
    12:15-6:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 4/6  Miscellaneous Events  MPR-party  Home - Masuk Pool
    [Directions] 
    2:00-3:45 p.m.     
    Sat., 4/6  Miscellaneous Events  MPR-party  Home - Masuk Pool
    [Directions] 
    2:00-4:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 4/6  Miscellaneous Events  Youth Baseball-MLL  Home - Masuk HS Softball Field
    [Directions] 
    2:15-8:30 p.m.     
    Sat., 4/6  Miscellaneous Events  Youth Lacrosse-MLA  Home - Benedict Stadium Field @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    3:15-7:15 p.m.     
    Sat., 4/6  Miscellaneous Events  Youth Soccer - AV Soccer Academy  Home - Masuk South Field
    [Directions] 
    8:00-12:00 p.m.     
    Sun., 4/7  Miscellaneous Events  Youth Soccer-MSC Soccer  Home - Benedict Stadium Field @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    12:15-5:00 p.m.     
    Sun., 4/7  Miscellaneous Events  Youth Lacrosse-MLA  Home - Benedict Stadium Field @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    7:45-12:00 p.m.     
    Sun., 4/7  Miscellaneous Events  Youth Baseball-MLL  Home - Masuk HS Softball Field
    [Directions] 
    9:00-1:30 p.m.     
    Sun., 4/7  Miscellaneous Events  Youth Baseball-MLL  Home - Masuk South Field
    [Directions] 
    9:00-6:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 4/8  JV Baseball  Newtown  Home - John Giampaolo Baseball Field @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Mon., 4/8  V Boys Golf  Notre Dame-Fairfield  Away - Fairchild Wheeler Golf Course
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.  W 172-240   
    Mon., 4/8  V Boys Outdoor Track  Pomperaug, New Fairfield, Kolbe Cathedral  Away - Sports Complex & Track
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  Masuk 91 Pomperaug 59 Masuk 143.4 Kolbe 6.6 Masuk 97 New Fairfield 53   
    Mon., 4/8  V Boys Tennis  Bunnell  Home - Wolfe Park Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  W 7-0   
    Mon., 4/8  V Boys Volleyball  Kolbe Cathedral  Home - David Strong Gymnasium @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.  W 3-1   
    Mon., 4/8  JV Boys Volleyball  Kolbe Cathedral  Home - David Strong Gymnasium @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 4/8  V Girls Lacrosse  Brookfield  Home - Benedict Stadium Field @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    6:30 p.m.  W 8-5   
    Mon., 4/8  JV Girls Lacrosse  Brookfield  Home - Benedict Stadium Field @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 4/8  V Softball  Joel Barlow  Home - Masuk HS Softball Field
    [Directions] 
    4:15 p.m.  W 3-1  Non-League 
    Mon., 4/8  V Girls Tennis  Bunnell  Away - Bunnell Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  L 3-4   
    Mon., 4/8  Miscellaneous Events  Swimming-Rapids  Home - Masuk Pool
    [Directions] 
    4:00-6:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 4/8  Miscellaneous Events  Youth Baseball-MLL  Home - Masuk South Field
    [Directions] 
    5:00-8:30 p.m.     
    Mon., 4/8  Miscellaneous Events  MPR-swim program  Home - Masuk Pool
    [Directions] 
    5:45-8:30 p.m.     
    Mon., 4/8  Miscellaneous Events  MPR-swim program  Home - Masuk Pool
    [Directions] 
    6:00-7:45 p.m.     
    Mon., 4/8  Miscellaneous Events  Youth Cheer - Monroe Lions  Home - Masuk Auxiliary Gym
    [Directions] 
    6:15-8:15 p.m.     
    Mon., 4/8  Miscellaneous Events  Youth Baseball-MLL  Home - Masuk HS Softball Field
    [Directions] 
    6:30-8:30 p.m.     
    Tue., 4/9  V Baseball  Bethel  Away - Hunt Field at Bethel HS
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.  L 4-5(6)  Non-League 
    Tue., 4/9  JV Baseball  Bunnell  Away - Bunnell Baseball Field
    [Directions] 
    4:15 p.m.     
    Tue., 4/9  JV Boys Lacrosse  Brookfield  Away - BHS Back Turf
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 4/9  V Girls Golf  Stratford  Away - Mill River C.C.
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.  Masuk 198 Stratford 305   
    Tue., 4/9  JV Softball  Bunnell  Away - Wigwam Lane Field
    [Directions] 
    4:15 p.m.     
    Tue., 4/9  Miscellaneous Events  Swimming-Rapids  Home - Masuk Pool
    [Directions] 
    3:30-6:30 p.m.     
    Tue., 4/9  Miscellaneous Events  Youth Baseball-MLL  Home - Masuk South Field
    [Directions] 
    5:00-8:30 p.m.     
    Tue., 4/9  Miscellaneous Events  Youth Baseball-MLL  Home - Masuk HS Softball Field
    [Directions] 
    6:00-8:30 p.m.     
    Tue., 4/9  Miscellaneous Events  MPR-swim program  Home - Masuk Pool
    [Directions] 
    6:30-8:45 p.m.     
    Tue., 4/9  Miscellaneous Events  MPR-swim program  Home - Masuk Pool
    [Directions] 
    6:45-8:30 p.m.     
    Wed., 4/10  FR Baseball  Pomperaug  Away - Community Baseball Field
    [Directions] 
    4:15 p.m.     
    Wed., 4/10  V Boys Golf  New Fairfield  Home - Whitney Farms Golf Course
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.  W 195-204   
    Wed., 4/10  V Boys Tennis  Immaculate  Home - Wolfe Park Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  L 2-5   
    Wed., 4/10  V Boys Volleyball  Newtown  Home - David Strong Gymnasium @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.  L 3-1   
    Wed., 4/10  JV Boys Volleyball  Newtown  Home - David Strong Gymnasium @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 4/10  V Girls Outdoor Track  Pomperaug, New Fairfield, Kolbe Cathedral  Home - Edmund Butler Track @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 4/10  V Softball  Pomperaug  Away - PHS Softball Field
    [Directions] 
    4:15 p.m.  W 17-3  Non-League 
    Wed., 4/10  V Girls Tennis  Immaculate  Home - Wolfe Park Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  L 2-5   
    Wed., 4/10  Miscellaneous Events  Swimming-Rapids  Home - Masuk Pool
    [Directions] 
    4:00-6:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 4/10  Miscellaneous Events  Youth Baseball-MLL  Home - Masuk South Field
    [Directions] 
    5:00-8:30 p.m.     
    Wed., 4/10  Miscellaneous Events  Youth Baseball-MLL  Home - Masuk HS Softball Field
    [Directions] 
    5:00-8:30 p.m.     
    Wed., 4/10  Miscellaneous Events  MPR-swim program  Home - Masuk Pool
    [Directions] 
    5:45-8:30 p.m.     
    Wed., 4/10  Miscellaneous Events  MPR-swim program  Home - Masuk Pool
    [Directions] 
    6:00-8:30 p.m.     
    Thu., 4/11  V Baseball  New Milford  Home - John Giampaolo Baseball Field @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  W 3-2  Non-League 
    Thu., 4/11  JV Baseball  Stratford  Away - Penders Field
    [Directions] 
    4:15 p.m.     
    Thu., 4/11  V Boys Lacrosse  Notre Dame-Fairfield  Home - Benedict Stadium Field @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    6:45 p.m.  W 8-4   
    Thu., 4/11  V Girls Golf  Immaculate  Home - Whitney Farms Golf Course
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.  Masuk 204 Immaculate 262   
    Thu., 4/11  V Girls Lacrosse  Notre Dame-Fairfield  Away - Park Avenue Field at Notre Dame
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  W 14-2   
    Thu., 4/11  JV Girls Lacrosse  Notre Dame-Fairfield  Away - Park Avenue Field at Notre Dame
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Thu., 4/11  Miscellaneous Events  Swimming-Rapids  Home - Masuk Pool
    [Directions] 
    3:30-6:30 p.m.     
    Thu., 4/11  Miscellaneous Events  Youth Baseball-MLL  Home - Masuk South Field
    [Directions] 
    5:00-8:30 p.m.     
    Thu., 4/11  Miscellaneous Events  Youth Baseball-MLL  Home - Masuk HS Softball Field
    [Directions] 
    6:00-8:30 p.m.     
    Thu., 4/11  Miscellaneous Events  MPR-swim program  Home - Masuk Pool
    [Directions] 
    6:30-8:45 p.m.     
    Thu., 4/11  Miscellaneous Events  MPR-swim program  Home - Masuk Pool
    [Directions] 
    6:45-8:30 p.m.     
    Thu., 4/11  Miscellaneous Events  MRA-Blood Drive  - Masuk Auxiliary Gym  7:00-2:15 p.m.     
    Fri., 4/12  V Boys Tennis  Brookfield  Away - BHS Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  L 0-7   
    Fri., 4/12  V Boys Volleyball  Xavier  Home - David Strong Gymnasium @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.  W 3-2   
    Fri., 4/12  JV Boys Volleyball  Xavier  Home - David Strong Gymnasium @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 4/12  V Softball  Fitch  Away - Washington Park
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.  W 18-0   
    Fri., 4/12  V Girls Tennis  Branford  Home - Wolfe Park Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  L 2-5   
    Fri., 4/12  Miscellaneous Events  Swimming-Rapids  Home - Masuk Pool
    [Directions] 
    3:30-6:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 4/12  Miscellaneous Events  Youth Baseball-MLL  Home - Masuk South Field
    [Directions] 
    5:00-8:30 p.m.     
    Fri., 4/12  Miscellaneous Events  Youth Baseball-MLL  Home - Masuk HS Softball Field
    [Directions] 
    6:00-8:30 p.m.     
    Sat., 4/13  V Boys Lacrosse  Brookfield  Away - BHS Stadium Field
    [Directions] 
    12:00 p.m.  W 9-6   
    Sat., 4/13  Miscellaneous Events  Swimming-Rapids  Home - Masuk Pool
    [Directions] 
    7:45-10:30 a.m.     
    Sat., 4/13  Miscellaneous Events  MPR-swim program  Home - Masuk Pool
    [Directions] 
    11:45-2:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 4/13  Miscellaneous Events  Youth Lacrosse-MLA  Home - Benedict Stadium Field @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    2:15-5:15 p.m.     
    Sat., 4/13  Miscellaneous Events  Youth Soccer-MSC Soccer  Home - Benedict Stadium Field @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    5:15-7:15 p.m.     
    Sun., 4/14  Miscellaneous Events  Youth Soccer-MSC Soccer  Home - Benedict Stadium Field @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    2:00-5:00 p.m.     
    Sun., 4/14  Miscellaneous Events  Youth Lacrosse-MLA  Home - Benedict Stadium Field @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    7:45-12:00 p.m.     
    Sun., 4/14  Miscellaneous Events  Youth Baseball-MLL  Home - Masuk HS Softball Field
    [Directions] 
    9:00-1:30 p.m.     
    Sun., 4/14  Miscellaneous Events  Youth Baseball-MLL  Home - Masuk South Field
    [Directions] 
    9:00-6:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 4/15  V Boys Golf  Joel Barlow  Home - Whitney Farms Golf Course
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.  L 194-194   
    Mon., 4/15  V Boys Volleyball  Amity  Home - David Strong Gymnasium @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.  W 3-1   
    Mon., 4/15  JV Boys Volleyball  Amity  Home - David Strong Gymnasium @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 4/15  Miscellaneous Events  Swimming-Rapids  Home - Masuk Pool
    [Directions] 
    4:00-6:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 4/15  Miscellaneous Events  Youth Baseball-MLL  Home - Masuk South Field
    [Directions] 
    5:00-8:30 p.m.     
    Mon., 4/15  Miscellaneous Events  Youth Baseball-MLL  Home - Masuk HS Softball Field
    [Directions] 
    5:00-8:30 p.m.     
    Tue., 4/16  V Baseball  Immaculate  Home - John Giampaolo Baseball Field @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.  W 6-1   
    Tue., 4/16  JV Baseball  Brookfield  Away - BHS Baseball Field
    [Directions] 
    11:00 a.m.     
    Tue., 4/16  V Boys Lacrosse  Bunnell  Home - Benedict Stadium Field @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    6:45 p.m.  W 10-3   
    Tue., 4/16  JV Boys Lacrosse  Bunnell  Home - Benedict Stadium Field @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled  Cancelled   
    Tue., 4/16  V Girls Lacrosse  Bunnell  Away - Bunnell Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.  W 11-6   
    Tue., 4/16  JV Girls Lacrosse  Bunnell  Away - Bunnell Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Tue., 4/16  V Softball  Newtown  Away - Newtown HS Softball Field
    [Directions] 
    4:15 p.m.  W 16-3  Non-League 
    Tue., 4/16  V Girls Tennis  Newtown  Home - Wolfe Park Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  L 0-7   
    Tue., 4/16  Miscellaneous Events  Swimming-Rapids  Home - Masuk Pool
    [Directions] 
    3:30-6:30 p.m.     
    Tue., 4/16  Miscellaneous Events  Youth Baseball-MLL  Home - Masuk South Field
    [Directions] 
    5:00-8:30 p.m.     
    Tue., 4/16  Miscellaneous Events  Youth Baseball-MLL  Home - Masuk HS Softball Field
    [Directions] 
    6:00-8:30 p.m.     
    Wed., 4/17  V Baseball  Kolbe Cathedral  Away - Seaside Park Field #1
    [Directions] 
    4:15 p.m.  W 2-1   
    Wed., 4/17  V Boys Lacrosse  Shelton  Away - Shelton HS Finn Stadium
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.  L 1-11   
    Wed., 4/17  V Boys Outdoor Track  Jack Long Invitational - Bacon Academy  Away - Bacon Academy HS Track
     
    3:30 p.m.    Jack Long Invitational 
    Wed., 4/17  V Boys Tennis  Stratford  Home - Wolfe Park Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  W 7-0   
    Wed., 4/17  V Softball  Kolbe Cathedral  Away - Cal Ripken Field at Longfellow Park
    [Directions] 
    4:15 p.m.  W 20-0   
    Wed., 4/17  V Girls Tennis  Stratford  Away - Flood M.S. Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    11:00 a.m.  W 5-1-1   
    Wed., 4/17  Miscellaneous Events  Swimming-Rapids  Home - Masuk Pool
    [Directions] 
    4:00-6:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 4/17  Miscellaneous Events  Youth Baseball-MLL  Home - Masuk South Field
    [Directions] 
    5:00-8:30 p.m.     
    Wed., 4/17  Miscellaneous Events  Youth Baseball-MLL  Home - Masuk HS Softball Field
    [Directions] 
    5:00-8:30 p.m.     
    Thu., 4/18  V Baseball  Hamden  Away - HHS Baseball Field
    [Directions] 
    10:00 a.m.  W 9-0   
    Thu., 4/18  V Boys Volleyball  New Canaan  Home - David Strong Gymnasium @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    1:30 p.m.  L 3-2   
    Thu., 4/18  JV Boys Volleyball  New Canaan  Home - David Strong Gymnasium @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    12:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 4/18  V Softball  Immaculate  Home - Masuk HS Softball Field
    [Directions] 
    4:15 p.m.  W 12-0   
    Thu., 4/18  Miscellaneous Events  Swimming-Rapids  Home - Masuk Pool
    [Directions] 
    3:30-6:30 p.m.     
    Thu., 4/18  Miscellaneous Events  Youth Baseball-MLL  Home - Masuk South Field
    [Directions] 
    5:00-8:30 p.m.     
    Thu., 4/18  Miscellaneous Events  Youth Baseball-MLL  Home - Masuk HS Softball Field
    [Directions] 
    6:30-8:30 p.m.     
    Fri., 4/19  Miscellaneous Events  Custodial Staff-Holiday  Home - Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    6:00 a.m.-11:45pm     
    Fri., 4/19  Miscellaneous Events  Youth Baseball-MLL  Home - Masuk South Field
    [Directions] 
    5:00-8:30 p.m.     
    Fri., 4/19  Miscellaneous Events  Youth Baseball-MLL  Home - Masuk HS Softball Field
    [Directions] 
    6:00-8:30 p.m.     
    Sat., 4/20  V Boys Outdoor Track  Hillhouse Invitational  Away - Hillhouse
     
    Cancelled  Cancelled   
    Sat., 4/20  Miscellaneous Events  Swimming-Rapids  Home - Masuk Pool
    [Directions] 
    7:45-10:30 a.m.     
    Sat., 4/20  Miscellaneous Events  Youth Baseball-MLL  Home - Masuk South Field
    [Directions] 
    12:15-6:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 4/20  Miscellaneous Events  Youth Baseball-MLL  Home - Masuk HS Softball Field
    [Directions] 
    12:30-8:30 p.m.     
    Sat., 4/20  Miscellaneous Events  Youth Lacrosse-MLA  Home - Benedict Stadium Field @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    2:45-7:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 4/20  Miscellaneous Events  Youth Soccer- AV Soccer Academy  Home - Masuk South Field
    [Directions] 
    8:00-12:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 4/22  V Boys Volleyball  Joel Barlow  Away - JBHS Lower Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  L 1-3   
    Mon., 4/22  JV Boys Volleyball  Joel Barlow  Away - JBHS Lower Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Mon., 4/22  Miscellaneous Events  PE-Renew Student Life Guard Certificates  Home - Masuk Pool
    [Directions] 
    7:30-3:30 a.m.     
    Mon., 4/22  Miscellaneous Events  Swimming-Rapids  Home - Masuk Pool
    [Directions] 
    4:00-6:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 4/22  Miscellaneous Events  Youth Baseball-MLL  Home - Masuk South Field
    [Directions] 
    5:00-8:30 p.m.     
    Mon., 4/22  Miscellaneous Events  MPR-swim program  Home - Masuk Pool
    [Directions] 
    5:45-8:30 p.m.     
    Mon., 4/22  Miscellaneous Events  MPR-Recreational Boating Class  Home - Room I-105
    [Directions] 
    5:45-9:15 p.m.     
    Mon., 4/22  Miscellaneous Events  MPR-swim program  Home - Masuk Pool
    [Directions] 
    6:00-7:45 p.m.     
    Mon., 4/22  Miscellaneous Events  Youth Cheer - Monroe Lions  Home - Masuk Auxiliary Gym
    [Directions] 
    6:15-8:15 p.m.     
    Mon., 4/22  Miscellaneous Events  Youth Baseball-MLL  Home - Masuk HS Softball Field
    [Directions] 
    6:30-8:30 p.m.     
    Tue., 4/23  V Baseball  New Fairfield  Home - John Giampaolo Baseball Field @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    4:15 p.m.  W 5-3   
    Tue., 4/23  JV Baseball  New Fairfield  Away - NFHS Baseball Field
    [Directions] 
    4:15 p.m.     
    Tue., 4/23  V Boys Lacrosse  Newtown  Away - Blue and Gold Stadium
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.  L 3-16   
    Tue., 4/23  JV Boys Lacrosse  Newtown  Away - Blue and Gold Stadium
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Tue., 4/23  V Boys Tennis  Pomperaug  Away - Edgewood Bath and Tennis Club
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.  L 1-6   
    Tue., 4/23  V Girls Lacrosse  Newtown  Home - Benedict Stadium Field @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    6:30 p.m.  L 11-6   
    Tue., 4/23  JV Girls Lacrosse  Newtown  Home - Benedict Stadium Field @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 4/23  V Girls Outdoor Track  New Milford, Joel Barlow  Away - New Milford HS
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 4/23  V Softball  New Fairfield  Home - Masuk HS Softball Field
    [Directions] 
    4:15 p.m.  W 12-0   
    Tue., 4/23  V Girls Tennis  Notre Dame-Fairfield  Away - Veteran's Park - Bridgeport
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  W 6-1   
    Tue., 4/23  Miscellaneous Events  Swimming-Rapids  Home - Masuk Pool
    [Directions] 
    3:30-6:30 p.m.     
    Tue., 4/23  Miscellaneous Events  Youth Baseball-MLL  Home - Masuk South Field
    [Directions] 
    5:00-8:30 p.m.     
    Tue., 4/23  Miscellaneous Events  MPR-Recreational Boating Class  Home - Room I-105
    [Directions] 
    5:45-9:15 p.m.     
    Tue., 4/23  Miscellaneous Events  Youth Baseball-MLL  Home - Masuk HS Softball Field
    [Directions] 
    6:00-8:30 p.m.     
    Tue., 4/23  Miscellaneous Events  MPR-swim program  Home - Masuk Pool
    [Directions] 
    6:30-8:45 p.m.     
    Tue., 4/23  Miscellaneous Events  MPR-swim program  Home - Masuk Pool
    [Directions] 
    6:45-8:30 p.m.     
    Wed., 4/24  V Baseball  New Milford  Away - New Milford HS
    [Directions] 
    4:15 p.m.  W 3-0   
    Wed., 4/24  FR Baseball  New Milford  Away - New Milford HS
    [Directions] 
    4:15 p.m.     
    Wed., 4/24  V Boys Outdoor Track  New Milford, Joel Barlow  Home - Edmund Butler Track @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  Masuk 109, Barlow 41 Masuk 91.5 New Milford 58.5   
    Wed., 4/24  V Boys Volleyball  Amity  Away - Paul D. Mengold Gym at Amity HS
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.  W 3-1   
    Wed., 4/24  JV Boys Volleyball  Amity  Away - Paul D. Mengold Gym at Amity HS
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 4/24  V Softball  New Milford  Away - New Milford HS
    [Directions] 
    4:15 p.m.  W 18-0   
    Wed., 4/24  V Girls Tennis  Pomperaug  Home - Wolfe Park Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  L 0-7   
    Wed., 4/24  Miscellaneous Events  Swimming-Rapids  Home - Masuk Pool
    [Directions] 
    4:00-6:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 4/24  Miscellaneous Events  Youth Baseball-MLL  Home - Masuk South Field
    [Directions] 
    5:00-8:30 p.m.     
    Wed., 4/24  Miscellaneous Events  Youth Baseball-MLL  Home - Masuk HS Softball Field
    [Directions] 
    5:00-8:30 p.m.     
    Wed., 4/24  Miscellaneous Events  MPR-swim program  Home - Masuk Pool
    [Directions] 
    5:45-8:30 p.m.     
    Wed., 4/24  Miscellaneous Events  MPR-Recreational Boating Class  Home - Room I-105
    [Directions] 
    5:45-9:15 p.m.     
    Wed., 4/24  Miscellaneous Events  MPR-swim program  Home - Masuk Pool
    [Directions] 
    6:00-8:30 p.m.     
    Thu., 4/25  V Baseball  Weston  Away - Revson Field, Weston
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  W 5-4  Non-League 
    Thu., 4/25  JV Baseball  New Milford  Home - John Giampaolo Baseball Field @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    4:15 p.m.     
    Thu., 4/25  V Boys Golf  Brookfield  Home - Whitney Farms Golf Course
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.  W 189-198   
    Thu., 4/25  V Boys Lacrosse  New Fairfield  Away - Rebel Turf
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.  L 0-18   
    Thu., 4/25  JV Boys Lacrosse  New Fairfield  Away - Rebel Turf
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 4/25  V Boys Tennis  Weston  Away - WHS Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  L 1-6   
    Thu., 4/25  V Girls Golf  Brookfield  Home - Whitney Farms Golf Course
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.  Masuk 212 Brookfield 292   
    Thu., 4/25  V Girls Lacrosse  New Fairfield  Home - Benedict Stadium Field @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    6:30 p.m.  L 12-2   
    Thu., 4/25  JV Girls Lacrosse  New Fairfield  Home - Benedict Stadium Field @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 4/25  JV Softball  New Milford  Home - Wolfe Park Softball Field - # 4
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 4/25  V Girls Tennis  Weston  Home - Wolfe Park Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  L 0-7   
    Thu., 4/25  Miscellaneous Events  Swimming-Rapids  Home - Masuk Pool
    [Directions] 
    3:30-6:30 p.m.     
    Thu., 4/25  Miscellaneous Events  Youth Baseball-MLL  Home - Masuk South Field
    [Directions] 
    5:00-8:30 p.m.     
    Thu., 4/25  Miscellaneous Events  Youth Baseball-MLL  Home - Masuk HS Softball Field
    [Directions] 
    6:00-8:30 p.m.     
    Thu., 4/25  Miscellaneous Events  MPR-swim program  Home - Masuk Pool
    [Directions] 
    6:30-8:45 p.m.     
    Fri., 4/26  V Boys Outdoor Track  O'Grady Relays  Away - Bethel HS
     
    Cancelled  Cancelled   
    Fri., 4/26  Miscellaneous Events  Swimming-Rapids  Home - Masuk Pool
    [Directions] 
    3:30-6:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 4/26  Miscellaneous Events  Youth Baseball-MLL  Home - Masuk HS Softball Field
    [Directions] 
    5:00-8:30 p.m.     
    Fri., 4/26  Miscellaneous Events  MPR-party (1)  Home - Masuk Pool
    [Directions] 
    6:30-8:15 p.m.     
    Sat., 4/27  JV Boys Lacrosse  Shelton  Away - Shelton HS Finn Stadium
    [Directions] 
    12:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 4/27  V Boys Outdoor Track  O'Grady Relays  Away - Bethel HS
     
    9:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 4/27  V Softball  Joel Barlow  Away - Field E (Softball)
    [Directions] 
    2:00 p.m.  W 17-5   
    Sat., 4/27  Miscellaneous Events  O.G. Basketball  Home - David Strong Gymnasium @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    7:00-9:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 4/27  Miscellaneous Events  Swimming-Rapids  Home - Masuk Pool
    [Directions] 
    7:45-10:30 a.m.     
    Sat., 4/27  Miscellaneous Events  MPR-open swim  Home - Masuk Pool
    [Directions] 
    10:30-12:45 p.m.     
    Sat., 4/27  Miscellaneous Events  Youth Baseball-MLL  Home - Masuk South Field
    [Directions] 
    12:15-6:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 4/27  Miscellaneous Events  Youth Baseball-MLL  Home - Masuk HS Softball Field
    [Directions] 
    12:30-8:30 p.m.     
    Sat., 4/27  Miscellaneous Events  MPR-party (2)  Home - Masuk Pool
    [Directions] 
    1:00-2:45 p.m.     
    Sat., 4/27  Miscellaneous Events  Youth Lacrosse-MLA  Home - Benedict Stadium Field @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    1:00-4:15 p.m.     
    Sat., 4/27  Miscellaneous Events  Youth Soccer-MSC Soccer  Home - Benedict Stadium Field @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    4:15-7:15 p.m.     
    Sat., 4/27  Miscellaneous Events  Youth Soccer-AV Soccer Academy  Home - Masuk South Field
    [Directions] 
    8:00-12:00 p.m.     
    Sun., 4/28  Miscellaneous Events  Youth Soccer-MSC Soccer  Home - Benedict Stadium Field @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    12:15-5:00 p.m.     
    Sun., 4/28  Miscellaneous Events  Youth Lacrosse-MLA  Home - Benedict Stadium Field @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    8:15-12:00 p.m.     
    Sun., 4/28  Miscellaneous Events  Youth Baseball-MLL  Home - Masuk HS Softball Field
    [Directions] 
    9:00-1:30 p.m.     
    Sun., 4/28  Miscellaneous Events  Youth Baseball-MLL  Home - Masuk South Field
    [Directions] 
    9:00-6:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 4/29  V Baseball  Weston  Home - John Giampaolo Baseball Field @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  W 7-2   
    Mon., 4/29  V Boys Golf  Bethel  Home - Whitney Farms Golf Course
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.  W182-227   
    Mon., 4/29  V Boys Outdoor Track  Weston, Immaculate, Bethel  Home - Masuk HS Track
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  Masuk 108 Immaculate 39 Masuk 76 Weston 74 Masuk 86 Bethel 64   
    Mon., 4/29  V Boys Volleyball  Newtown  Away - Newtown HS Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.  L 3-2   
    Mon., 4/29  JV Boys Volleyball  Newtown  Away
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.     
    Mon., 4/29  V Girls Golf  Weston  Away - Aspetuck Valley Country Club
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  Masuk 201 Weston 274   
    Mon., 4/29  V Softball  Weston  Home - Masuk HS Softball Field
    [Directions] 
    4:15 p.m.  W 19-0   
    Mon., 4/29  V Girls Tennis  New Fairfield  Home - Wolfe Park Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  L 1-6   
    Mon., 4/29  Miscellaneous Events  Swimming-Rapids  Home - Masuk Pool
    [Directions] 
    4:00-6:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 4/29  Miscellaneous Events  Youth Baseball-MLL  Home - Masuk South Field
    [Directions] 
    5:00-8:30 p.m.     
    Mon., 4/29  Miscellaneous Events  MPR-swim program  Home - Masuk Pool
    [Directions] 
    5:45-8:30 p.m.     
    Mon., 4/29  Miscellaneous Events  MPR-swim program  Home - Masuk Pool
    [Directions] 
    6:00-7:45 p.m.     
    Mon., 4/29  Miscellaneous Events  Youth Cheer - Monroe Lions  Home - Masuk Auxiliary Gym
    [Directions] 
    6:15-8:15 p.m.     
    Mon., 4/29  Miscellaneous Events  Youth Baseball-MLL  Home - Masuk HS Softball Field
    [Directions] 
    6:30-8:30 p.m.     
    Tue., 4/30  V Baseball  Joel Barlow  Away - Field G (Baseball)
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.  L 4-3   
    Tue., 4/30  JV Baseball  Weston  Home - Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    4:15 p.m.     
    Tue., 4/30  V Boys Golf  New Milford  Away - Candlewood Valley
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.  W 180-190   
    Tue., 4/30  V Boys Lacrosse  Immaculate  Home - Benedict Stadium Field @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    6:45 p.m.  W 10-1   
    Tue., 4/30  JV Boys Lacrosse  Immaculate  Home - Benedict Stadium Field @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled  Cancelled   
    Tue., 4/30  V Girls Golf  Notre Dame-Fairfield  Home - Whitney Farms Golf Course
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.  Masuk 211 Notre Dame 271   
    Tue., 4/30  V Girls Lacrosse  Immaculate  Away - Mustang Valley
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  W 14-3   
    Tue., 4/30  JV Girls Lacrosse  Immaculate  Away - Mustang Valley
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Tue., 4/30  V Girls Outdoor Track  Weston, Immaculate, Bethel  Away - WHS Track
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 4/30  JV Softball  Weston  Away - Hurlbutt El. School, Weston
    [Directions] 
    4:15 p.m.     
    Tue., 4/30  V Girls Tennis  Brookfield  Home - Wolfe Park Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.  L 2-5   
    Tue., 4/30  Miscellaneous Events  Swimming-Rapids  Home - Masuk Pool
    [Directions] 
    3:30-6:30 p.m.     
    Tue., 4/30  Miscellaneous Events  Youth Baseball-MLL  Home - Masuk South Field
    [Directions] 
    5:00-8:30 p.m.     
    Tue., 4/30  Miscellaneous Events  Youth Baseball-MLL  Home - Masuk Upper Softball Field
    [Directions] 
    6:00-8:30 p.m.     
    Tue., 4/30  Miscellaneous Events  MPR-swim program  Home - Masuk Pool
    [Directions] 
    6:30-8:45 p.m.     
    Tue., 4/30  Miscellaneous Events  MPR-swim program  Home - Masuk Pool
    [Directions] 
    6:45-8:30 p.m.     
    Wed., 5/1  V Baseball  Notre Dame-Fairfield  Away - Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.  W 6-0   
    Wed., 5/1  V Boys Golf  Weston  Home - Whitney Farms Golf Course
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.  L 181-191  Non-League 
    Wed., 5/1  V Boys Tennis  New Milford  Home - Wolfe Park Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  W 6-1   
    Wed., 5/1  V Boys Volleyball  Shelton  Away - Shelton HS Gym
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.  W 3-0   
    Wed., 5/1  JV Boys Volleyball  Shelton  Away - Shelton HS Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.     
    Wed., 5/1  V Girls Golf  Brookfield  Away - Sunset Hill Golf Course
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  Masuk 191 Brookfield 264   
    Wed., 5/1  V Softball  Notre Dame-Fairfield  Away - Park Avenue Field at Notre Dame
    [Directions] 
    4:15 p.m.  W 8-1   
    Wed., 5/1  V Girls Tennis  New Milford  Away - New Milford HS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  L 3-4   
    Wed., 5/1  Miscellaneous Events  Swimming-Rapids  Home - Masuk Pool
    [Directions] 
    4:00-6:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 5/1  Miscellaneous Events  Youth Baseball-MLL  Home - Masuk South Field
    [Directions] 
    5:00-8:30 p.m.     
    Wed., 5/1  Miscellaneous Events  Youth Baseball-MLL  Home - Masuk HS Softball Field
    [Directions] 
    5:00-8:30 p.m.     
    Wed., 5/1  Miscellaneous Events  MPR-swim program  Home - Masuk Pool
    [Directions] 
    5:45-8:30 p.m.     
    Wed., 5/1  Miscellaneous Events  MPR-open swim & aquacise  Home - Masuk Pool
    [Directions] 
    6:00-8:30 p.m.     
    Thu., 5/2  JV Baseball  Notre Dame-Fairfield  Home - John Giampaolo Baseball Field @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    4:15 p.m.     
    Thu., 5/2  V Boys Golf  Woodland Hak Invitational at Oxford Greens  Away - Oxford Greens, Oxford
     
    9:40 a.m.  190  Masuk Tee Off at 9:40 
    Thu., 5/2  V Boys Tennis  Joel Barlow  Home - Wolfe Park Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  L 0-7   
    Thu., 5/2  V Girls Tennis  Joel Barlow  Away - Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  L 0-7   
    Thu., 5/2  Miscellaneous Events  da Vinci Festival  Home - Masuk Auxiliary Gym
    [Directions] 
    7:30 a.m.-9:00pm     
    Thu., 5/2  Miscellaneous Events  da Vinci Festival  Home - David Strong Gymnasium @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    7:30 a.m.-9:00pm     
    Thu., 5/2  Miscellaneous Events  Swimming-Rapids  Home - Masuk Pool
    [Directions] 
    3:30-6:30 p.m.     
    Thu., 5/2  Miscellaneous Events  Youth Baseball-MLL  Home - Masuk South Field
    [Directions] 
    5:00-8:30 p.m.     
    Thu., 5/2  Miscellaneous Events  Youth Baseball-MLL  Home - Masuk HS Softball Field
    [Directions] 
    6:00-8:30 p.m.     
    Thu., 5/2  Miscellaneous Events  MPR-open swim  Home - Masuk Pool
    [Directions] 
    6:45-8:30 p.m.     
    Fri., 5/3  V Baseball  Brookfield  Home - John Giampaolo Baseball Field @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  W 8-1   
    Fri., 5/3  V Boys Outdoor Track  Middletown Frosh-Soph Invitational  Away - Middletown HS
     
    3:30 p.m.    Freshmen & Sophomoress only 
    Fri., 5/3  V Girls Lacrosse  Bethel  Home - Benedict Stadium Field @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    6:30 p.m.  W 12-10   
    Fri., 5/3  JV Girls Lacrosse  Bethel  Home - Benedict Stadium Field @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 5/3  V Softball  Brookfield  Home - Masuk HS Softball Field
    [Directions] 
    4:15 p.m.  W 16-3   
    Fri., 5/3  Miscellaneous Events  da Vinci Festival  Home - Masuk Auxiliary Gym
    [Directions] 
    7:30 a.m.-9:00pm     
    Fri., 5/3  Miscellaneous Events  da Vinci Festival  Home - David Strong Gymnasium @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    7:30 a.m.-9:00pm     
    Fri., 5/3  Miscellaneous Events  Youth Baseball-MLL  Home - Masuk South Field
    [Directions] 
    5:00-8:30 p.m.     
    Fri., 5/3  Miscellaneous Events  Youth Baseball-MLL  Home - Masuk HS Softball Field
    [Directions] 
    6:30-8:30 p.m.     
    Sat., 5/4  V Boys Outdoor Track  Middletown Invitational  Away - Middletown HS
     
    1:00 p.m.    Qualifiers Only 
    Sat., 5/4  V Girls Lacrosse  Shelton  Home - Benedict Stadium Field @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    11:30 a.m.  W 15-3   
    Sat., 5/4  JV Girls Lacrosse  Shelton  Home - Benedict Stadium Field @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    10:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 5/4  V Softball  St. Joseph  Home - Masuk HS Softball Field
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.  L 0-2  Non League 
    Sat., 5/4  Miscellaneous Events  da Vinci Festival  Home - Masuk Auxiliary Gym
    [Directions] 
    7:30 a.m.-9:00pm     
    Sat., 5/4  Miscellaneous Events  da Vinci Festival  Home - David Strong Gymnasium @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    7:30 a.m.-9:00pm     
    Sat., 5/4  Miscellaneous Events  MPR-swim program  Home - Masuk Pool
    [Directions] 
    12:00-3:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 5/4  Miscellaneous Events  Youth Baseball-MLL  Home - Masuk HS Softball Field
    [Directions] 
    12:30-8:30 p.m.     
    Sat., 5/4  Miscellaneous Events  Youth Lacrosse-MLA  Home - Benedict Stadium Field @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    2:15-7:15 p.m.     
    Sat., 5/4  Miscellaneous Events  Youth Soccer- AV Soccer Academy  Home - Masuk South Field
    [Directions] 
    8:00-12:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 5/4  Miscellaneous Events  Youth Baseball-MLL  Home - Masuk South Field
    [Directions] 
    8:00-12:00 p.m.     
    Sun., 5/5  Miscellaneous Events  Youth Soccer-MSC Soccer  Home - Benedict Stadium Field @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    12:00-5:00 p.m.     
    Sun., 5/5  Miscellaneous Events  Youth Lacrosse-MLA  Home - Benedict Stadium Field @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    7:45-12:00 p.m.     
    Sun., 5/5  Miscellaneous Events  Youth Baseball-MLL  Home - Masuk HS Softball Field
    [Directions] 
    9:00-1:30 p.m.     
    Sun., 5/5  Miscellaneous Events  Youth Baseball-MLL  Home - Masuk South Field
    [Directions] 
    9:00-6:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 5/6  V Boys Golf  Immaculate  Away
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.  L 167-177  Non-League 
    Mon., 5/6  V Boys Lacrosse  Weston  Home - Benedict Stadium Field @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    6:45 p.m.  L 3-9   
    Mon., 5/6  JV Boys Lacrosse  Weston  Home - Benedict Stadium Field @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 5/6  V Boys Outdoor Track  Newtown, Brookfield  Away - Blue and Gold Stadium
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  Masuk 95 Newtown 55 Masuk 100 Brookfield 50   
    Mon., 5/6  V Boys Tennis  Bethel  Away - Bethel HS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  L 1-6   
    Mon., 5/6  V Boys Volleyball  Cheshire  Away - Cheshire High - West Gym
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.  L 3-0   
    Mon., 5/6  JV Boys Volleyball  Cheshire  Away - Cheshire High - West Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 5/6  V Girls Golf  Newtown  Home - Whitney Farms Golf Course
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.  Masuk 210 Newtown 244   
    Mon., 5/6  V Softball  Bunnell  Away - Bunnell Softball Field
    [Directions] 
    4:15 p.m.  W 14-0   
    Mon., 5/6  V Girls Tennis  Bethel  Home - Wolfe Park Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  L 2-5   
    Mon., 5/6  Miscellaneous Events  Voters-Referendum set up  Home - Masuk Auxiliary Gym
    [Directions] 
    3:00-9:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 5/6  Miscellaneous Events  Swimming-Rapids  Home - Masuk Pool
    [Directions] 
    4:00-6:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 5/6  Miscellaneous Events  Youth Baseball-MLL  Home - Masuk South Field
    [Directions] 
    5:00-8:30 p.m.     
    Mon., 5/6  Miscellaneous Events  Youth Baseball-MLL  Home - Masuk HS Softball Field
    [Directions] 
    5:00-8:30 p.m.     
    Mon., 5/6  Miscellaneous Events  MPR-swim program  Home - Masuk Pool
    [Directions] 
    5:45-8:30 p.m.     
    Mon., 5/6  Miscellaneous Events  MPR-YSL & Diving  Home - Masuk Pool
    [Directions] 
    6:00-7:45 p.m.     
    Mon., 5/6  Miscellaneous Events  Youth Cheer - Monroe Lions  Home - Masuk Auxiliary Gym
    [Directions] 
    6:15-8:15 p.m.     
    Tue., 5/7  V Baseball  Bunnell  Away - Bunnell Baseball Field
    [Directions] 
    4:45 p.m.  W 5-3   
    Tue., 5/7  JV Baseball  Bunnell  Home - John Giampaolo Baseball Field @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 5/7  FR Baseball  Brookfield  Away - H.H.E.S. Baseball Field
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 5/7  V Boys Golf  Newtown  Away - Rock Ridge Country Club
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.  L 174-182   
    Tue., 5/7  V Girls Golf  Stratford, Bunnell  Home - Whitney Farms Golf Course
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.  Masuk 207 Bunnell 299   
    Tue., 5/7  V Girls Lacrosse  Weston  Away - WHS Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  W 7-6   
    Tue., 5/7  JV Girls Lacrosse  Weston  Away - WHS Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Tue., 5/7  JV Softball  Bunnell  Home - Masuk HS Softball Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 5/7  V Girls Tennis  New Milford  Home - Wolfe Park Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  W 4-3  Non-League 
    Tue., 5/7  Miscellaneous Events  Voters-Referendum  Home - Masuk Auxiliary Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:00 a.m.-9:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 5/7  Miscellaneous Events  Swimming-Rapids  Home - Masuk Pool
    [Directions] 
    3:30-6:30 p.m.     
    Tue., 5/7  Miscellaneous Events  Youth Baseball-MLL  Home - Masuk South Field
    [Directions] 
    5:00-8:30 p.m.     
    Tue., 5/7  Miscellaneous Events  Youth Baseball-MLL  Home - Masuk HS Softball Field
    [Directions] 
    6:00-8:30 p.m.     
    Tue., 5/7  Miscellaneous Events  MPR-swim program  Home - Masuk Pool
    [Directions] 
    6:30-8:45 p.m.     
    Tue., 5/7  Miscellaneous Events  MPR-open swim  Home - Masuk Pool
    [Directions] 
    6:45-8:30 p.m.     
    Wed., 5/8  V Baseball  Bethel  Home - John Giampaolo Baseball Field @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  W 4-2   
    Wed., 5/8  FR Baseball  Bethel  Home - Wolfe Park
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 5/8  V Boys Lacrosse  Bethel  Away - DeSantis Field at Bethel HS
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.  W 10-7   
    Wed., 5/8  V Boys Volleyball  Oxford  Home - David Strong Gymnasium @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.  L 3-0   
    Wed., 5/8  JV Boys Volleyball  Oxford  Home - David Strong Gymnasium @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 5/8  V Girls Golf  Amity, Joel Barlow  Home - Whitney Farms Golf Course
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.  Masuk 201 Amity 211 Barlow 291   
    Wed., 5/8  V Girls Outdoor Track  Newtown, Brookfield  Home - Edmund Butler Track @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 5/8  V Softball  Bethel  Home - Masuk HS Softball Field
    [Directions] 
    4:15 p.m.  W 17-0   
    Wed., 5/8  Miscellaneous Events  Swimming-Rapids  Home - Masuk Pool
    [Directions] 
    4:00-6:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 5/8  Miscellaneous Events  Youth Baseball-MLL  Home - Masuk South Field
    [Directions] 
    5:00-8:30 p.m.     
    Wed., 5/8  Miscellaneous Events  MPR-swim program  Home - Masuk Pool
    [Directions] 
    5:45-8:30 p.m.     
    Wed., 5/8  Miscellaneous Events  MPR-open swim & aquacise  Home - Masuk Pool
    [Directions] 
    6:00-8:30 p.m.     
    Wed., 5/8  Miscellaneous Events  Youth Baseball-MLL  Home - Masuk HS Softball Field
    [Directions] 
    6:30-8:30 p.m.     
    Thu., 5/9  JV Baseball  Bethel  Away - Hunt Field at Bethel HS
    [Directions] 
    4:15 p.m.     
    Thu., 5/9  V Boys Lacrosse  Stratford  Away - Penders Field
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.  W 14-4   
    Thu., 5/9  V Boys Tennis  Newtown  Away - Treadwell Town Park
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.  L 0-7   
    Thu., 5/9  V Girls Lacrosse  Stratford  Home - Benedict Stadium Field @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    6:30 p.m.  W 8-3   
    Thu., 5/9  JV Girls Lacrosse  Stratford  Home - Benedict Stadium Field @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 5/9  JV Softball  Bethel  Away - Kisling Field
    [Directions] 
    4:15 p.m.     
    Thu., 5/9  V Girls Tennis  Branford  Home - Wolfe Park Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  L 2-5   
    Thu., 5/9  Miscellaneous Events  Swimming-Rapids  Home - Masuk Pool
    [Directions] 
    3:30-6:30 p.m.     
    Thu., 5/9  Miscellaneous Events  Youth Baseball-MLL  Home - Masuk South Field
    [Directions] 
    5:00-8:30 p.m.     
    Thu., 5/9  Miscellaneous Events  Youth Baseball-MLL  Home - Masuk HS Softball Field
    [Directions] 
    6:00-8:30 p.m.     
    Thu., 5/9  Miscellaneous Events  MPR-open swim  Home - Masuk Pool
    [Directions] 
    6:45-8:30 p.m.     
    Fri., 5/10  V Baseball  Newtown  Home - John Giampaolo Baseball Field @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    4:15 p.m.  L 3-2   
    Fri., 5/10  V Boys Volleyball  Daniel Hand  Away - DHHS Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.  W 3-1   
    Fri., 5/10  JV Boys Volleyball  Daniel Hand  Away - DHHS Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 5/10  V Softball  Newtown  Home - Masuk HS Softball Field
    [Directions] 
    4:15 p.m.  W 11-2   
    Fri., 5/10  Miscellaneous Events  Swimming-Rapids  Home - Masuk Pool
    [Directions] 
    3:30-6:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 5/10  Miscellaneous Events  Youth Baseball-MLL  Home - Masuk South Field
    [Directions] 
    5:00-8:30 p.m.     
    Fri., 5/10  Miscellaneous Events  Youth Baseball-MLL  Home - Masuk HS Softball Field
    [Directions] 
    6:30-8:30 p.m.     
    Sat., 5/11  JV Baseball  Newtown  Away - Newtown HS Baseball Field
    [Directions] 
    9:30 a.m.     
    Sat., 5/11  FR Baseball  New Fairfield  Away
    [Directions] 
    11:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 5/11  V Boys Lacrosse  Foran  Away - Foran HS - Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    10:00 a.m.  W 12-8   
    Sat., 5/11  JV Boys Lacrosse  Foran  Away - Foran HS - Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    11:45 a.m.     
    Sat., 5/11  V Boys Outdoor Track  Lawmen Froshmore Invitational  Away - Jonathan Law HS, Milford
     
    9:00 a.m.    Froshmore 
    Sat., 5/11  V Boys Outdoor Track  Greater Hartford Invitational  Away - East Hartford HS
     
    9:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 5/11  V Boys Tennis  Woodstock Academy  Home - Wolfe Park Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    11:00 a.m.  L 3-4   
    Sat., 5/11  V Girls Lacrosse  North Haven  Home - Benedict Stadium Field @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    11:15 a.m.  W 13-8   
    Sat., 5/11  V Girls Outdoor Track  Greater Hartford Invitational  Away - East Hartford HS
     
    9:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 5/11  V Girls Outdoor Track  Lawmen Froshmore Invitational  Away - Jonathan Law HS, Milford
     
    9:00 a.m.    Froshmores 
    Sat., 5/11  JV Softball  Newtown  Away - Newtown HS Softball Field
    [Directions] 
    11:30 a.m.     
    Sat., 5/11  JV Softball  Newtown  Away - Newtown HS Softball Field
    [Directions] 
    9:30 a.m.     
    Sat., 5/11  Miscellaneous Events  Swimming-Rapids (meet)  Home - Masuk Pool
    [Directions] 
    6:00 a.m.    Swim Meet 
    Sat., 5/11  Miscellaneous Events  O.G. Basketball  Home - David Strong Gymnasium @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    7:00-9:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 5/11  Miscellaneous Events  Swimming-Rapids  Home - Masuk Pool
    [Directions] 
    7:45-10:30 a.m.     
    Sat., 5/11  Miscellaneous Events  Youth Lacrosse-MLA  Home - Benedict Stadium Field @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    12:00-4:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 5/11  Miscellaneous Events  Youth Baseball-MLL  Home - Masuk HS Softball Field
    [Directions] 
    12:30-8:30 p.m.     
    Sat., 5/11  Miscellaneous Events  Youth Soccer-MSC Soccer  Home - Benedict Stadium Field @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    4:00-7:15 p.m.     
    Sat., 5/11  Miscellaneous Events  Youth Soccer- AV Soccer Academy  Home - Masuk South Field
    [Directions] 
    8:00-12:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 5/11  Miscellaneous Events  Youth Baseball-MLL  Home - Masuk South Field
    [Directions] 
    8:00-12:00 p.m.     
    Sun., 5/12  Miscellaneous Events  Youth Soccer-MSC Soccer  Home - Benedict Stadium Field @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    12:00-5:00 p.m.     
    Sun., 5/12  Miscellaneous Events  Youth Lacrosse-MLA  Home - Benedict Stadium Field @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    7:45-12:00 p.m.     
    Sun., 5/12  Miscellaneous Events  Youth Baseball-MLL  Home - Masuk HS Softball Field
    [Directions] 
    9:00-1:30 p.m.     
    Sun., 5/12  Miscellaneous Events  Youth Baseball-MLL  Home - Masuk South Field
    [Directions] 
    9:00-6:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 5/13  V Boys Volleyball  Kolbe Cathedral  Away - Kolbe Cathedral Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.  W 3-0   
    Mon., 5/13  JV Boys Volleyball  Kolbe Cathedral  Away - Kolbe Cathedral Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 5/13  Miscellaneous Events  Swimming-Rapids  Home - Masuk Pool
    [Directions] 
    4:00-6:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 5/13  Miscellaneous Events  Youth Baseball-MLL  Home - Masuk South Field
    [Directions] 
    5:00-8:30 p.m.     
    Mon., 5/13  Miscellaneous Events  Youth Baseball-MLL  Home - Masuk HS Softball Field
    [Directions] 
    5:00-8:30 p.m.     
    Mon., 5/13  Miscellaneous Events  MPR-swim program  Home - Masuk Pool
    [Directions] 
    5:45-8:30 p.m.     
    Mon., 5/13  Miscellaneous Events  MPR-YSL & Diving  Home - Masuk Pool
    [Directions] 
    6:00-7:45 p.m.     
    Mon., 5/13  Miscellaneous Events  Youth Cheer - Monroe Lions  Home - Masuk Auxiliary Gym
    [Directions] 
    6:15-8:15 p.m.     
    Tue., 5/14  V Baseball  Pomperaug  Home - John Giampaolo Baseball Field @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  W 4-0   
    Tue., 5/14  V Boys Golf  Stratford  Home - Whitney Farms Golf Course
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.  W188   
    Tue., 5/14  V Boys Lacrosse  Joel Barlow  Home - Benedict Stadium Field @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    6:45 p.m.  W 6-5(OT)   
    Tue., 5/14  JV Boys Lacrosse  Joel Barlow  Home - Benedict Stadium Field @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 5/14  V Boys Tennis  New Fairfield  Home - Wolfe Park Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    3:15 p.m.  L 0-7   
    Tue., 5/14  V Boys Volleyball  Daniel Hand  Home - David Strong Gymnasium @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.  L 3-2   
    Tue., 5/14  JV Boys Volleyball  Daniel Hand  Home - David Strong Gymnasium @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 5/14  V Girls Golf  Joel Barlow  Away - Redding Country Club
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.  Masuk 205 Barlow 267   
    Tue., 5/14  V Girls Lacrosse  Joel Barlow  Away - Field I (Stadium)
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.  L 5-4   
    Tue., 5/14  JV Girls Lacrosse  Joel Barlow  Away - Field I (Stadium)
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Tue., 5/14  V Softball  Pomperaug  Home - Masuk HS Softball Field
    [Directions] 
    4:15 p.m.  W 10-0   
    Tue., 5/14  Miscellaneous Events  Swimming-Rapids  Home - Masuk Pool
    [Directions] 
    3:30-6:30 p.m.     
    Tue., 5/14  Miscellaneous Events  Youth Baseball-MLL  Home - Masuk South Field
    [Directions] 
    5:00-8:30 p.m.     
    Tue., 5/14  Miscellaneous Events  Youth Baseball-MLL  Home - Masuk HS Softball Field
    [Directions] 
    6:30-8:30 p.m.     
    Tue., 5/14  Miscellaneous Events  MPR-swim program  Home - Masuk Pool
    [Directions] 
    6:30-8:45 p.m.     
    Tue., 5/14  Miscellaneous Events  MPR-open swim  Home - Masuk Pool
    [Directions] 
    6:45-8:30 p.m.     
    Wed., 5/15  V Baseball  Stratford  Away - Penders Field
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.  L 5-1   
    Wed., 5/15  JV Baseball  Stratford  Home - John Giampaolo Baseball Field @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 5/15  V Boys Golf  Joel Barlow  Away - Redding Country Club
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.  L 190-196   
    Wed., 5/15  V Boys Outdoor Track  Bunnell, Notre Dame-Fairfield, Stratford  Away - Bunnell Track
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  Masuk 150 Notre Dame-Fairfield 0 Masuk 123 Stratford 27 Masuk 107 Bunnell 43   
    Wed., 5/15  V Girls Golf  Weston  Home - Whitney Farms Golf Course
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.  Masuk 214 Weston 273 Stratford 311   
    Wed., 5/15  V Girls Outdoor Track  Bunnell, Notre Dame-Fairfield, Stratford  Away - Bunnell Track
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 5/15  Miscellaneous Events  Swimming-Rapids  Home - Masuk Pool
    [Directions] 
    4:00-6:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 5/15  Miscellaneous Events  Youth Baseball-MLL  Home - Masuk South Field
    [Directions] 
    5:00-8:30 p.m.     
    Wed., 5/15  Miscellaneous Events  MPR-swim program  Home - Masuk Pool
    [Directions] 
    5:45-8:30 p.m.     
    Wed., 5/15  Miscellaneous Events  MPR-open swim & aquacise  Home - Masuk Pool
    [Directions] 
    6:00-8:30 p.m.     
    Wed., 5/15  Miscellaneous Events  Youth Baseball-MLL  Home - Masuk HS Softball Field
    [Directions] 
    6:00-8:30 p.m.     
    Thu., 5/16  JV Baseball  Pomperaug  Away - Community Baseball Field
    [Directions] 
    4:15 p.m.     
    Thu., 5/16  FR Baseball  Danbury  Away - Danbury HS Junior Varsity Baseball Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 5/16  V Boys Lacrosse  Joel Barlow  Home - Benedict Stadium Field @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.  L 17-6  SWC Tournament - Quarterfinals; Admission Charge $8 Adults and $5 Students/Seniors 
    Thu., 5/16  V Boys Outdoor Track  Bethel Freshmen  Away - Bethel HS
     
    4:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 5/16  V Boys Tennis  SWC Individual Tournament  Home - Wolfe Park Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    12:00 p.m.    SWC Individual Tournament 
    Thu., 5/16  V Boys Volleyball  Trumbull  Home - David Strong Gymnasium @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.  W 3-2   
    Thu., 5/16  JV Boys Volleyball  Trumbull  Home - David Strong Gymnasium @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 5/16  V Girls Golf  Bunnell  Away - Oronoque Country Club
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.  Masuk 200 Bunnell 311   
    Thu., 5/16  V Girls Lacrosse  Joel Barlow  Away - Joel Barlow HS
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.  L 10-6  SWC Tournament - Quarterfinals; Admission Charge $8 Adults and $5 Students/Seniors 
    Thu., 5/16  V Softball  Stratford  Away - DeLuca Field
    [Directions] 
    4:15 p.m.  W 12-0   
    Thu., 5/16  V Girls Tennis  SWC Individual Tournament  Away - Joel Barlow HS
     
    12:00 p.m.    SWC Individual Tournament 
    Thu., 5/16  Miscellaneous Events  MHS Physics-cardboard boat   Home - Masuk Pool
    [Directions] 
    12:24-1:09 p.m.     
    Thu., 5/16  Miscellaneous Events  Swimming-Rapids  Home - Masuk Pool
    [Directions] 
    3:30-6:30 p.m.     
    Thu., 5/16  Miscellaneous Events  Youth Baseball-MLL  Home - Masuk South Field
    [Directions] 
    5:00-8:30 p.m.     
    Thu., 5/16  Miscellaneous Events  Youth Baseball-MLL  Home - Masuk HS Softball Field
    [Directions] 
    6:00-8:30 p.m.     
    Thu., 5/16  Miscellaneous Events  MPR-open swim  Home - Masuk Pool
    [Directions] 
    6:45-8:30 p.m.     
    Fri., 5/17  JV Softball  Brookfield  Home - Masuk HS Softball Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Fri., 5/17  Miscellaneous Events  Physics- Olympics  Home - David Strong Gymnasium @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    6:00-11:30 a.m.     
    Fri., 5/17  Miscellaneous Events  Post Prom  Home - Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    2:00-11:59 p.m.     
    Fri., 5/17  Miscellaneous Events  Youth Baseball-MLL  Home - Masuk HS Softball Field
    [Directions] 
    5:00-8:30 p.m.     
    Fri., 5/17  Miscellaneous Events  Youth Baseball-MLL  Home - Masuk South Field
    [Directions] 
    5:00-8:30 p.m.     
    Sat., 5/18  JV Baseball  Brookfield  Away - H.H.E.S. Baseball Field
    [Directions] 
    10:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 5/18  V Girls Lacrosse  Amity  Away - Amity HS - Field # 3
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  L 5-13   
    Sat., 5/18  JV Girls Lacrosse  Amity  Away - Amity HS - Field # 3
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Sat., 5/18  Miscellaneous Events  Post Prom-clean up  Home - Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    6:00 a.m.-12:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 5/18  Miscellaneous Events  O.G. Basketball  Home - David Strong Gymnasium @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    7:00-9:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 5/18  Miscellaneous Events  Swimming-Rapids  Home - Masuk Pool
    [Directions] 
    7:45-10:30 a.m.     
    Sat., 5/18  Miscellaneous Events  MPR-open swim  Home - Masuk Pool
    [Directions] 
    10:30-12:45 p.m.     
    Sat., 5/18  Miscellaneous Events  Youth Soccer-MSC Soccer  Home - Benedict Stadium Field @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    12:00-2:15 p.m.     
    Sat., 5/18  Miscellaneous Events  Youth Lacrosse-MLA  Home - Benedict Stadium Field @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    7:45-12:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 5/18  Miscellaneous Events  Youth Soccer- AV Soccer Academy  Home - Masuk South Field
    [Directions] 
    8:00-12:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 5/18  Miscellaneous Events  Youth Baseball-MLL  Home - Masuk South Field
    [Directions] 
    8:00-12:00 p.m.     
    Sun., 5/19  Miscellaneous Events  Youth Soccer-MSC Soccer  Home - Benedict Stadium Field @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    12:00-5:00 p.m.     
    Sun., 5/19  Miscellaneous Events  Youth Lacrosse-MLA  Home - Benedict Stadium Field @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    7:45-12:00 p.m.     
    Sun., 5/19  Miscellaneous Events  Youth Baseball-MLL  Home - Masuk HS Softball Field
    [Directions] 
    9:00-1:30 p.m.     
    Sun., 5/19  Miscellaneous Events  Youth Baseball-MLL  Home - Masuk South Field
    [Directions] 
    9:00-6:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 5/20  V Boys Golf  Pomperaug  Home - Whitney Farms Golf Course
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.  L 180-183   
    Mon., 5/20  V Boys Tennis  SWC Individual Tournament  Home - Wolfe Park Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.    SWC Individual Tournament 
    Mon., 5/20  V Girls Lacrosse  SWC Tournament - Semifinals  Away - TBA
     
    Cancelled  Cancelled  SWC Tournament - Semifinals; Admission Charge $8 Adults and 5 Students/Seniors 
    Mon., 5/20  V Softball  Pomperaug  Home - Masuk HS Softball Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  W 13-3  SWC Tournament Quarterfinals 
    Mon., 5/20  V Girls Tennis  SWC Individual Tournament  Away - Joel Barlow HS
     
    Cancelled  Cancelled  SWC Individual Tournament 
    Mon., 5/20  Miscellaneous Events  Swimming-Rapids  Home - Masuk Pool
    [Directions] 
    4:00-6:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 5/20  Miscellaneous Events  Youth Baseball-MLL  Home - Masuk South Field
    [Directions] 
    5:00-8:30 p.m.     
    Mon., 5/20  Miscellaneous Events  MPR-swim program  Home - Masuk Pool
    [Directions] 
    5:45-8:30 p.m.     
    Mon., 5/20  Miscellaneous Events  MPR-YSL & PCA & Diving  Home - Masuk Pool
    [Directions] 
    6:00-7:45 p.m.     
    Mon., 5/20  Miscellaneous Events  Youth Baseball-MLL  Home - Masuk HS Softball Field
    [Directions] 
    6:00-8:30 p.m.     
    Mon., 5/20  Miscellaneous Events  Youth Cheer - Monroe Lions  Home - Masuk Auxiliary Gym
    [Directions] 
    6:15-8:15 p.m.     
    Tue., 5/21  V Baseball  New Fairfield  Home - John Giampaolo Baseball Field @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  W 12-1  SWC Tournament Quarterfinals 
    Tue., 5/21  V Boys Golf  Weston  Away - Aspetuck Valley Country Club
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.  L 178-197   
    Tue., 5/21  V Boys Lacrosse  SWC Tournament - Semifinals  Away - TBA
     
    Cancelled  Cancelled  SWC Tournament - Semifinals; Admission Charge $8 Adults and $5 Students/Seniors 
    Tue., 5/21  V Girls Golf  Immaculate  Away - Richter Park
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.  Masuk 197 Immaculate 219   
    Tue., 5/21  V Softball  Newtown  Away - DeLuca Field, Stratford
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.  W 14-0  SWC Tournament Semifinals - Admission Charge $10 Adults and $5 Students/Seniors 
    Tue., 5/21  Miscellaneous Events  Swimming-Rapids  Home - Masuk Pool
    [Directions] 
    3:30-6:30 p.m.     
    Tue., 5/21  Miscellaneous Events  Youth Baseball-MLL  Home - Masuk South Field
    [Directions] 
    5:00-8:30 p.m.     
    Tue., 5/21  Miscellaneous Events  Youth Baseball-MLL  Home - Masuk HS Softball Field
    [Directions] 
    6:00-8:30 p.m.     
    Tue., 5/21  Miscellaneous Events  MPR-swim program  Home - Masuk Pool
    [Directions] 
    6:30-8:45 p.m.     
    Tue., 5/21  Miscellaneous Events  MPR-open swim  Home - Masuk Pool
    [Directions] 
    6:45-8:30 p.m.     
    Wed., 5/22  V Baseball  Weston  Away - Bethel HS
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.    SWC Tournament Semifinals; Admission Charge $8 Adults and $5 Students/Seniors 
    Wed., 5/22  FR Baseball  New Fairfield  Home - John Giampaolo Baseball Field @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled  Cancelled   
    Wed., 5/22  V Boys Golf  Immaculate  Home - Whitney Farms Golf Course
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 5/22  V Boys Lacrosse  St. Joseph (Scrim.)  Away - St. Joseph, Trumbull
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.     
    Wed., 5/22  V Boys Outdoor Track  SWC Championship Meet  Away - Weston HS
     
    3:00 p.m.    SWC Championship Meet; Admission Charge $10 Adults and $5 Students/Seniors 
    Wed., 5/22  V Girls Golf  Notre Dame-Fairfield  Away - Fairchild Wheeler Golf Course
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.  Masuk 198 Notre Dame 231   
    Wed., 5/22  V Girls Lacrosse  SWC Tournament Championship  Away - TBA
     
    Cancelled  Cancelled  SWC Tournament Championship; Admission Charge $10 Adults and $5 Students/Seniors 
    Wed., 5/22  V Girls Outdoor Track  SWC Championship Meet  Away - Weston HS
     
    3:00 p.m.    SWC Championship Meet; Admission Charge $10 Adults and $5 Students/Seniors 
    Wed., 5/22  Miscellaneous Events  Swimming-Rapids  Home - Masuk Pool
    [Directions] 
    4:00-6:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 5/22  Miscellaneous Events  Youth Baseball-MLL  Home - Masuk South Field
    [Directions] 
    5:00-8:30 p.m.     
    Wed., 5/22  Miscellaneous Events  MPR-swim program  Home - Masuk Pool
    [Directions] 
    5:45-8:30 p.m.     
    Wed., 5/22  Miscellaneous Events  Youth Baseball-MLL  Home - Masuk HS Softball Field
    [Directions] 
    6:00-8:30 p.m.     
    Wed., 5/22  Miscellaneous Events  MPR-open swim & aquacise  Home - Masuk Pool
    [Directions] 
    6:00-8:30 p.m.     
    Thu., 5/23  V Boys Golf  Chappa Tournament  Away
     
    8:20 a.m.     
    Thu., 5/23  V Boys Lacrosse  SWC Tournament Championship  Away - TBA
     
    Cancelled  Cancelled  SWC Tournament Championship; Admission Charge $10 Adults and $5 Students/Seniors 
    Thu., 5/23  ALL Boys Volleyball  Practice  Home - David Strong Gymnasium @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    3:30 to 5:30 pm     
    Thu., 5/23  Color Guard  Practice  Home - David Strong Gymnasium @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    5:30-8:30 pm     
    Thu., 5/23  V Girls Golf  Newtown  Away - Newtown Country Club
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 5/23  Miscellaneous Events  Swimming-Rapids  Home - Masuk Pool
    [Directions] 
    3:30-6:30 p.m.     
    Thu., 5/23  Miscellaneous Events  Youth Baseball-MLL  Home - Masuk South Field
    [Directions] 
    5:00-8:30 p.m.     
    Thu., 5/23  Miscellaneous Events  Youth Baseball-MLL  Home - Masuk HS Softball Field
    [Directions] 
    6:00-8:30 p.m.     
    Thu., 5/23  Miscellaneous Events  MPR-open swim  Home - Masuk Pool
    [Directions] 
    6:45-8:30 p.m.     
    Fri., 5/24  V Baseball  SWC Tournament Championship  Away - TBD
     
    TBA    SWC Tournament Championship; Admission Charge $10 Adults and $5 Students/Seniors 
    Fri., 5/24  V Boys Tennis  CIAC Tourney Through Rnd. of 16  Away - Site TBA
     
    Cancelled  Cancelled   
    Fri., 5/24  V Boys Volleyball  SWC Championship  Away - TBA
     
    6:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 5/24  V Softball  Notre Dame-Fairfield  Away - DeLuca Field, Stratford
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.    SWC Championship - Admission Charge $10 Adults and $5 Students/Seniors 
    Fri., 5/24  V Girls Tennis  CIAC Tourney Qualifying Round  Away - Highest Seed
     
    Cancelled  Cancelled   
    Fri., 5/24  Miscellaneous Events  Swimming-Rapids  Home - Masuk Pool
    [Directions] 
    3:30-6:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 5/24  Miscellaneous Events  Youth Baseball-MLL  Home - Masuk South Field
    [Directions] 
    5:00-8:30 p.m.     
    Fri., 5/24  Miscellaneous Events  Youth Baseball-MLL  Home - Masuk HS Softball Field
    [Directions] 
    6:00-8:30 p.m.     
    Sat., 5/25  V Baseball  CIAC Tourney Qualifying Round  Away - Higher Seed
     
    Cancelled  Cancelled   
    Sat., 5/25  V Boys Lacrosse  CIAC Tournament - Qualifying Round  Away - Higher Seed
     
    Cancelled  Cancelled  CIAC Tournament - Qualifying Round 
    Sat., 5/25  V Boys Tennis  CIAC Tourney Through Quarterfinals  Away - Site TBA
     
    Cancelled  Cancelled   
    Sat., 5/25  ALL Boys Volleyball  Practice  Home - David Strong Gymnasium @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    1:00 to 3:00 pm     
    Sat., 5/25  V Girls Lacrosse  CIAC Tournament - Qualifying Round  Away - Higher Seed
     
    Cancelled  Cancelled  CIAC Tournament - Qualifying Round 
    Sat., 5/25  V Softball  Fairfield Warde (Scrim.)  Home - Masuk HS Softball Field
    [Directions] 
    10:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 5/25  V Softball  CIAC Tourney Qualifying Round  Away - Higher Seed
     
    Cancelled  Cancelled   
    Sat., 5/25  V Girls Tennis  CIAC Tourney 1st Rounds  Away - Highest Seed
     
    Cancelled  Cancelled   
    Sat., 5/25  Miscellaneous Events  O.G. Basketball  Home - David Strong Gymnasium @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    7:00-9:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 5/25  Miscellaneous Events  Swimming-Rapids  Home - Masuk Pool
    [Directions] 
    7:45-10:30 a.m.     
    Sat., 5/25  Miscellaneous Events  Youth Baseball-MLL  Home - Masuk HS Softball Field
    [Directions] 
    12:30-8:30 p.m.     
    Sat., 5/25  Miscellaneous Events  Youth Lacrosse-MLA  Home - Benedict Stadium Field @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    2:15-7:15 p.m.     
    Sat., 5/25  Miscellaneous Events  Youth Baseball-MLL  Home - Masuk South Field
    [Directions] 
    8:00-12:00 p.m.     
    Sun., 5/26  Miscellaneous Events  Youth Soccer-MSC Soccer  Home - Benedict Stadium Field @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    12:00-5:00 p.m.     
    Sun., 5/26  Miscellaneous Events  Youth Lacrosse-MLA  Home - Benedict Stadium Field @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    7:45-12:00 p.m.     
    Sun., 5/26  Miscellaneous Events  Youth Baseball-MLL  Home - Masuk HS Softball Field
    [Directions] 
    9:00-1:30 p.m.     
    Sun., 5/26  Miscellaneous Events  Youth Baseball-MLL  Home - Masuk South Field
    [Directions] 
    9:00-6:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 5/27  Miscellaneous Events  Custodial Staff-Holiday  Home - Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    6:00 a.m.-11:45pm     
    Tue., 5/28  V Baseball  CIAC Tourney 1st Round  Home - John Giampaolo Baseball Field @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    TBA    CIAC Class L Tournament - 1st Round 
    Tue., 5/28  V Boys Golf  SWC Championship Match  Away - Ridgewood Country Club
     
    8:00 a.m.     
    Tue., 5/28  V Boys Tennis  CIAC Tourney Quarterfinals  Away - Wesleyan University
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled  Cancelled   
    Tue., 5/28  ALL Boys Volleyball  Practice  Home - David Strong Gymnasium @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    2:30 to 5:00 pm     
    Tue., 5/28  V Girls Golf  SWC Girls Golf Championship  Away - Brownson Country Club, Shelton
     
    8:00 a.m.    SWC Girls Golf Championship 
    Tue., 5/28  V Girls Lacrosse  Sacred Heart Academy  Away - Sacred Heart Academy, Hamden
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.    CIAC Tournament - 1st Round 
    Tue., 5/28  V Softball  CIAC Tourney 1st Round  Home - Masuk HS Softball Field
    [Directions] 
    TBA    CIAC Class L Tournament - 1st Round 
    Tue., 5/28  V Girls Tennis  CIAC Tourney Quarterfinals  Away - Higher Seed
     
    Cancelled  Cancelled   
    Tue., 5/28  Miscellaneous Events  Swimming-Rapids  Home - Masuk Pool
    [Directions] 
    3:30-6:30 p.m.     
    Tue., 5/28  Miscellaneous Events  Youth Baseball-MLL  Home - Masuk South Field
    [Directions] 
    5:00-8:30 p.m.     
    Tue., 5/28  Miscellaneous Events  MPR-swim program  Home - Masuk Pool
    [Directions] 
    6:30-8:45 p.m.     
    Tue., 5/28  Miscellaneous Events  MPR-open swim  Home - Masuk Pool
    [Directions] 
    6:45-8:30 p.m.     
    Wed., 5/29  V Baseball  CIAC Tourney 2nd Round  Home - John Giampaolo Baseball Field @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    TBA    CIAC Tournament - 2nd Round 
    Wed., 5/29  V Boys Lacrosse  Farmington  Away - Benedict Stadium Field @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.    CIAC Tournament - 1st Round 
    Wed., 5/29  V Boys Outdoor Track  CIAC Class MM Championship  Away - Middletown HS
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 5/29  V Boys Tennis  CIAC Tourney Semifinals  Away - Wesleyan University
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled  Cancelled   
    Wed., 5/29  V Boys Volleyball  CIAC Tourney 1st Round  Away - Higher Seed
     
    TBA     
    Wed., 5/29  V Girls Golf  Trumbull  Away - Tashua Knolls Golf Course
    [Directions] 
    3:15 p.m.     
    Wed., 5/29  V Girls Outdoor Track  CIAC Class MM Championship  Away - Middletown HS
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 5/29  V Softball  CIAC Tourney 2nd Round  Home - Masuk HS Softball Field
    [Directions] 
    TBA    CIAC Class L Tournament - 2nd Round 
    Wed., 5/29  V Girls Tennis  CIAC Tourney Semifinals  Away - Higher Seed
     
    Cancelled  Cancelled   
    Wed., 5/29  Miscellaneous Events  Swimming-Rapids  Home - Masuk Pool
    [Directions] 
    4:00-6:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 5/29  Miscellaneous Events  Youth Baseball-MLL  Home - Masuk South Field
    [Directions] 
    5:00-8:30 p.m.     
    Wed., 5/29  Miscellaneous Events  MPR-swim program  Home - Masuk Pool
    [Directions] 
    5:45-8:30 p.m.     
    Wed., 5/29  Miscellaneous Events  MPR-YSL & PCA & Aquacise  Home - Masuk Pool
    [Directions] 
    6:00-7:45 p.m.     
    Thu., 5/30  V Boys Tennis  CIAC Tourney Finals  Away - Wesleyan University
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled  Cancelled   
    Thu., 5/30  ALL Boys Volleyball  Practice  Home - David Strong Gymnasium @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    2:30 to 5:00 pm     
    Thu., 5/30  V Girls Lacrosse  CIAC Tourney Quarterfinals  Away - Higher Seed
     
    TBA     
    Thu., 5/30  V Girls Tennis  CIAC Tourney Final  Away - Site TBA
     
    Cancelled  Cancelled   
    Thu., 5/30  Miscellaneous Events  Swimming-Rapids  Home - Masuk Pool
    [Directions] 
    3:30-6:30 p.m.     
    Thu., 5/30  Miscellaneous Events  Youth Baseball-MLL  Home - Masuk South Field
    [Directions] 
    5:00-8:30 p.m.     
    Thu., 5/30  Miscellaneous Events  Youth Baseball-MLL  Home - Masuk HS Softball Field
    [Directions] 
    6:00-8:30 p.m.     
    Thu., 5/30  Miscellaneous Events  MPR-open swim  Home - Masuk Pool
    [Directions] 
    6:45-8:30 p.m.     
    Thu., 5/30  Miscellaneous Events  Sports Award Night  Home - Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.-9:00pm     
    Fri., 5/31  V Boys Volleyball  CIAC Tourney Quarterfinals  Away - Higher Seed
     
    TBA     
    Fri., 5/31  V Softball  CIAC Tourney Quarterfinals  Home - Masuk HS Softball Field
    [Directions] 
    TBA    CIAC Class L Tournament - Quarterfinals 
    Fri., 5/31  Miscellaneous Events  Swimming-Rapids  Home - Masuk Pool
    [Directions] 
    3:30-6:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 5/31  Miscellaneous Events  Youth Baseball-MLL  Home - Masuk South Field
    [Directions] 
    5:00-8:30 p.m.     
    Fri., 5/31  Miscellaneous Events  MPR-swim program  Home - Masuk Pool
    [Directions] 
    6:15-8:30 p.m.     
    Fri., 5/31  Miscellaneous Events  MPR-party  Home - Masuk Pool
    [Directions] 
    6:30-8:15 p.m.     
    Sat., 6/1  V Baseball  CIAC Tourney Quarterfinals  Away - Higher Seed
     
    TBA     
    Sat., 6/1  V Boys Lacrosse  CIAC Tourney Quarterfinals  Away - Higher Seed
     
    TBA     
    Sat., 6/1  V Boys Tennis  State Open Singles Rd. of 16/Doubles Quarterfinals  Away - Wesleyan
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled  Cancelled   
    Sat., 6/1  ALL Boys Volleyball  Practice  Home - David Strong Gymnasium @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    10:00 to 12:30 pm     
    Sat., 6/1  V Girls Tennis  State Open Qualifying, 1st and 2nd Rounds  Away - Singles @ Conard/Doubles @ Hall
     
    Cancelled  Cancelled   
    Sat., 6/1  Miscellaneous Events  O.G. Basketball  Home - David Strong Gymnasium @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    7:00-9:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 6/1  Miscellaneous Events  Swimming-Rapids  Home - Masuk Pool
    [Directions] 
    7:45-10:30 a.m.     
    Sat., 6/1  Miscellaneous Events  Youth Baseball-MLL  Home - Masuk South Field
    [Directions] 
    9:00-6:00 p.m.     
    Sun., 6/2  Miscellaneous Events  Youth Baseball-MLL  Home - Masuk South Field
    [Directions] 
    9:00-6:00 p.m.     
    Sun., 6/2  Miscellaneous Events  Youth Baseball-MLL  Home - Masuk HS Softball Field
    [Directions] 
    9:00-8:30 p.m.     
    Mon., 6/3  V Boys Golf  CIAC Div. II Championship  Away - Stanley GC - New Britain
    [Directions] 
    8:00 a.m.     
    Mon., 6/3  V Boys Outdoor Track  CIAC Open Championship  Away - Willow Brook Park
    [Directions] 
    2:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 6/3  V Boys Tennis  State Open Singles Quarterfinals/Doubles Semifinals  Away - Wesleyan University
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled  Cancelled   
    Mon., 6/3  V Girls Lacrosse  CIAC Tourney Semifinals  Away - Site TBA
     
    TBA     
    Mon., 6/3  V Girls Outdoor Track  CIAC Open Championship  Away - Willow Brook Park
    [Directions] 
    2:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 6/3  V Girls Tennis  State Open Round of 16/Quarterfinals  Away - Yale University
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled  Cancelled   
    Mon., 6/3  Miscellaneous Events  Swimming-Rapids  Home - Masuk Pool
    [Directions] 
    4:00-6:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 6/3  Miscellaneous Events  Youth Baseball-MLL  Home - Masuk South Field
    [Directions] 
    5:00-8:30 p.m.     
    Mon., 6/3  Miscellaneous Events  MPR-swim program  Home - Masuk Pool
    [Directions] 
    5:45-8:30 p.m.     
    Mon., 6/3  Miscellaneous Events  Youth Baseball-MLL  Home - Masuk HS Softball Field
    [Directions] 
    6:00-8:30 p.m.     
    Tue., 6/4  V Baseball  CIAC Tourney Semifinals  Away - Site TBA
     
    TBA     
    Tue., 6/4  V Boys Lacrosse  CIAC Tourney Semifinals  Away - Site TBA
     
    TBA     
    Tue., 6/4  V Boys Tennis  State Open Singles Semifinals  Away - Wesleyan University
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled  Cancelled   
    Tue., 6/4  V Boys Volleyball  CIAC Tourney Semifinals  Away - Site TBA
     
    TBA     
    Tue., 6/4  V Girls Golf  CIAC Girls Golf Championship  Away - Tashua Knolls CC
    [Directions] 
    8:30 a.m.     
    Tue., 6/4  V Softball  CIAC Tourney Semifinals  Away - Site TBA
     
    TBA     
    Tue., 6/4  V Girls Tennis  State Open Semifinals  Away - Yale University
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled  Cancelled   
    Tue., 6/4  Miscellaneous Events  Swimming-Rapids  Home - Masuk Pool
    [Directions] 
    3:30-6:30 p.m.     
    Tue., 6/4  Miscellaneous Events  Youth Baseball-MLL  Home - Masuk HS Softball Field
    [Directions] 
    5:00-8:30 p.m.     
    Tue., 6/4  Miscellaneous Events  Youth Baseball-MLL  Home - Masuk South Field
    [Directions] 
    5:00-8:30 p.m.     
    Tue., 6/4  Miscellaneous Events  MPR-swim program  Home - Masuk Pool
    [Directions] 
    6:30-8:45 p.m.     
    Wed., 6/5  V Boys Tennis  State Open Finals  Away - Connecticut Tennis Center
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled  Cancelled   
    Wed., 6/5  V Girls Tennis  State Open Finals  Away - Connecticut Tennis Center
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled  Cancelled   
    Wed., 6/5  Miscellaneous Events  Swimming-Rapids  Home - Masuk Pool
    [Directions] 
    4:00-6:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 6/5  Miscellaneous Events  Youth Baseball-MLL  Home - Masuk South Field
    [Directions] 
    5:00-8:30 p.m.     
    Wed., 6/5  Miscellaneous Events  Youth Baseball-MLL  Home - Masuk HS Softball Field
    [Directions] 
    6:00-8:30 p.m.     
    Thu., 6/6  V Boys Volleyball  CIAC Tourney Final  Away - Site TBA
     
    5:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 6/6  Miscellaneous Events  Swimming-Rapids  Home - Masuk Pool
    [Directions] 
    3:30-6:30 p.m.     
    Thu., 6/6  Miscellaneous Events  Youth Baseball-MLL  Home - Masuk South Field
    [Directions] 
    5:00-8:30 p.m.     
    Thu., 6/6  Miscellaneous Events  Youth Baseball-MLL  Home - Masuk HS Softball Field
    [Directions] 
    6:00-8:30 p.m.     
    Thu., 6/6  Miscellaneous Events  MPR-swim program  Home - Masuk Pool
    [Directions] 
    6:30-8:45 p.m.     
    Fri., 6/7  Miscellaneous Events  Swimming-Rapids  Home - Masuk Pool
    [Directions] 
    3:30-6:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 6/7  Miscellaneous Events  Youth Baseball-MLL  Home - Masuk South Field
    [Directions] 
    5:00-8:30 p.m.     
    Fri., 6/7  Miscellaneous Events  Youth Baseball-MLL  Home - Masuk HS Softball Field
    [Directions] 
    6:00-8:30 p.m.     
    Fri., 6/7  Miscellaneous Events  MPR-swim program  Home - Masuk Pool
    [Directions] 
    6:15-8:30 p.m.     
    Sat., 6/8  V Baseball  CIAC Tourney Final  Away - Palmer Field, Middletown
    [Directions] 
    TBA     
    Sat., 6/8  V Boys Golf  CIAC Open Championship  Away - Black Hall GC
     
    1:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 6/8  V Boys Lacrosse  CIAC Tourney Final  Away - Brien McMahon HS
    [Directions] 
    TBA     
    Sat., 6/8  V Boys Outdoor Track  New England Championship  Away - Thornton Academy, Saco, ME
    [Directions] 
    TBA     
    Sat., 6/8  V Girls Golf  CIAC Open Championship  Away - Black Hall GC
     
    1:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 6/8  V Girls Lacrosse  CIAC Tourney Final  Away - Site TBA
     
    TBA     
    Sat., 6/8  V Girls Outdoor Track  New England Championship  Away - Thornton Academy, Saco, ME
    [Directions] 
    TBA     
    Sat., 6/8  V Softball  CIAC Tourney Final  Away - Site TBA
     
    TBA     
    Sat., 6/8  Miscellaneous Events  O.G. Basketball  Home - David Strong Gymnasium @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    7:00-9:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 6/8  Miscellaneous Events  Swimming-Rapids  Home - Masuk Pool
    [Directions] 
    7:45-10:30 a.m.     
    Sat., 6/8  Miscellaneous Events  Youth Baseball-MLL  Home - Masuk South Field
    [Directions] 
    9:00-6:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 6/8  Miscellaneous Events  Youth Baseball-MLL  Home - Masuk HS Softball Field
    [Directions] 
    9:00-8:30 p.m.     
    Sun., 6/9  Miscellaneous Events  Youth Baseball-MLL  Home - Masuk South Field
    [Directions] 
    9:00-6:00 p.m.     
    Sun., 6/9  Miscellaneous Events  Youth Baseball-MLL  Home - Masuk HS Softball Field
    [Directions] 
    9:00-8:30 p.m.     
    Mon., 6/10  Miscellaneous Events  Swimming-Rapids  Home - Masuk Pool
    [Directions] 
    4:00-6:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 6/10  Miscellaneous Events  Youth Baseball-MLL  Home - Masuk HS Softball Field
    [Directions] 
    5:00-8:30 p.m.     
    Mon., 6/10  Miscellaneous Events  Youth Baseball-MLL  Home - Masuk South Field
    [Directions] 
    5:00-8:30 p.m.     
    Mon., 6/10  Miscellaneous Events  MPR-swim program  Home - Masuk Pool
    [Directions] 
    5:45-8:30 p.m.     
    Tue., 6/11  V Boys Outdoor Track  CIAC Decathlon Champ.  Away - Manchester
    [Directions] 
    11:00 a.m.     
    Tue., 6/11  V Girls Outdoor Track  CIAC Heptathlon/Hammer/Steeplechase Champ.  Away - Manchester
    [Directions] 
    11:30 a.m.     
    Tue., 6/11  Miscellaneous Events  Swimming-Rapids  Home - Masuk Pool
    [Directions] 
    3:30-6:30 p.m.     
    Tue., 6/11  Miscellaneous Events  Youth Baseball-MLL  Home - Masuk HS Softball Field
    [Directions] 
    5:00-8:30 p.m.     
    Tue., 6/11  Miscellaneous Events  Youth Baseball-MLL  Home - Masuk South Field
    [Directions] 
    5:00-8:30 p.m.     
    Tue., 6/11  Miscellaneous Events  Lacrosse for Wishes  Home - Benedict Stadium Field @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    6:00-7:30 p.m.     
    Tue., 6/11  Miscellaneous Events  MPR-swim program  Home - Masuk Pool
    [Directions] 
    6:30-8:45 p.m.     
    Wed., 6/12  V Boys Outdoor Track  CIAC Decathlon/Hammer/Steeplechase Champ.  Away - Manchester
    [Directions] 
    11:00 a.m.     
    Wed., 6/12  V Girls Outdoor Track  CIAC Heptathlon Champ.  Away - Manchester
    [Directions] 
    11:00 a.m.     
    Wed., 6/12  Miscellaneous Events  Swimming-Rapids  Home - Masuk Pool
    [Directions] 
    4:00-6:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 6/12  Miscellaneous Events  Youth Baseball-MLL  Home - Masuk HS Softball Field
    [Directions] 
    5:00-8:30 p.m.     
    Wed., 6/12  Miscellaneous Events  Youth Baseball-MLL  Home - Masuk South Field
    [Directions] 
    5:00-8:30 p.m.     
    Thu., 6/13  Miscellaneous Events  Swimming-Rapids  Home - Masuk Pool
    [Directions] 
    3:30-6:30 p.m.     
    Thu., 6/13  Miscellaneous Events  Youth Baseball-MLL  Home - Masuk HS Softball Field
    [Directions] 
    5:00-8:30 p.m.     
    Thu., 6/13  Miscellaneous Events  Youth Baseball-MLL  Home - Masuk South Field
    [Directions] 
    5:00-8:30 p.m.     
    Thu., 6/13  Miscellaneous Events  MPR-swim program  Home - Masuk Pool
    [Directions] 
    6:30-8:45 p.m.     
    Fri., 6/14  Miscellaneous Events  Graduation-JH tentative  Home - Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    TBA     
    Sat., 6/15  Miscellaneous Events  O.G. Basketball  Home - David Strong Gymnasium @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    7:00-9:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 6/15  Miscellaneous Events  Swimming-Rapids  Home - Masuk Pool
    [Directions] 
    7:45-10:30 a.m.     
    Sat., 6/15  Miscellaneous Events  Youth Baseball-MLL  Home - Masuk South Field
    [Directions] 
    9:00-6:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 6/15  Miscellaneous Events  Youth Baseball-MLL  Home - Masuk HS Softball Field
    [Directions] 
    9:00-8:30 p.m.     
    Sun., 6/16  Miscellaneous Events  Youth Baseball-MLL  Home - Masuk South Field
    [Directions] 
    9:00-6:00 p.m.     
    Sun., 6/16  Miscellaneous Events  Youth Baseball-MLL  Home - Masuk HS Softball Field
    [Directions] 
    9:00-8:30 p.m.     
    Mon., 6/17  Miscellaneous Events  Graduation-Masuk tentative  Home - Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    TBA     
    Tue., 6/18  Miscellaneous Events  Swimming-Rapids  Home - Masuk Pool
    [Directions] 
    3:30-6:30 p.m.     
    Tue., 6/18  Miscellaneous Events  Youth Baseball-MLL  Home - Masuk HS Softball Field
    [Directions] 
    5:00-8:30 p.m.     
    Tue., 6/18  Miscellaneous Events  Youth Baseball-MLL  Home - Masuk South Field
    [Directions] 
    5:00-8:30 p.m.     
    Tue., 6/18  Miscellaneous Events  Lacrosse for Wishes  Home - Benedict Stadium Field @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    6:00-7:30 p.m.     
    Tue., 6/18  Miscellaneous Events  Youth Soccer-AV Soccer Academy  Home - Masuk Middle Field
    [Directions] 
    6:00-8:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 6/18  Miscellaneous Events  MPR-swim program  Home - Masuk Pool
    [Directions] 
    6:30-8:45 p.m.     
    Wed., 6/19  V Boys Golf  New England Championships  Away - Bretwood GC - Keene, NH
     
    8:00 a.m.     
    Wed., 6/19  V Girls Golf  New England Championships  Away - Bretwood GC - Keene, NH
     
    8:00 a.m.     
    Wed., 6/19  Miscellaneous Events  Swimming-Rapids  Home - Masuk Pool
    [Directions] 
    4:00-6:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 6/19  Miscellaneous Events  Youth Softball-Extreme Chaos  Home - Masuk HS Softball Field
    [Directions] 
    5:00-8:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 6/19  Miscellaneous Events  Youth Baseball-MLL  Home - Masuk South Field
    [Directions] 
    5:00-8:30 p.m.     
    Thu., 6/20  Miscellaneous Events  Swimming-Rapids  Home - Masuk Pool
    [Directions] 
    3:30-6:30 p.m.     
    Thu., 6/20  Miscellaneous Events  Youth Baseball-MLL  Home - Masuk HS Softball Field
    [Directions] 
    5:00-8:30 p.m.     
    Thu., 6/20  Miscellaneous Events  Youth Baseball-MLL  Home - Masuk South Field
    [Directions] 
    5:00-8:30 p.m.     
    Thu., 6/20  Miscellaneous Events  Lacrosse for Wishes  Home - Benedict Stadium Field @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    6:00-7:30 p.m.     
    Thu., 6/20  Miscellaneous Events  MPR-swim program  Home - Masuk Pool
    [Directions] 
    6:30-8:45 p.m.     
    Fri., 6/21  Miscellaneous Events  Swimming-Rapids  Home - Masuk Pool
    [Directions] 
    3:30-6:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 6/21  Miscellaneous Events  Youth Baseball-MLL  Home - Masuk HS Softball Field
    [Directions] 
    5:00-8:30 p.m.     
    Fri., 6/21  Miscellaneous Events  Youth Baseball-MLL  Home - Masuk South Field
    [Directions] 
    5:00-8:30 p.m.     
    Fri., 6/21  Miscellaneous Events  Youth Soccer-AV Soccer Academy  Home - Benedict Stadium Field @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    6:00-8:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 6/21  Miscellaneous Events  MPR-swim program  Home - Masuk Pool
    [Directions] 
    6:15-8:30 p.m.     
    Sat., 6/22  Miscellaneous Events  O.G. Basketball  Home - David Strong Gymnasium @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    7:00-9:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 6/22  Miscellaneous Events  Swimming-Rapids  Home - Masuk Pool
    [Directions] 
    7:45-10:30 a.m.     
    Sat., 6/22  Miscellaneous Events  Youth Baseball-MLL  Home - Masuk South Field
    [Directions] 
    9:00-6:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 6/22  Miscellaneous Events  Youth Baseball-MLL  Home - Masuk HS Softball Field
    [Directions] 
    9:00-8:30 p.m.     
    Sun., 6/23  Miscellaneous Events  Baseball-Monroe Top Hats  Home - Masuk Middle Field
    [Directions] 
    8:00-2:00 p.m.     
    Sun., 6/23  Miscellaneous Events  Youth Baseball-MLL  Home - Masuk South Field
    [Directions] 
    9:00-6:00 p.m.     
    Sun., 6/23  Miscellaneous Events  Youth Baseball-MLL  Home - Masuk HS Softball Field
    [Directions] 
    9:00-8:30 p.m.     
    Mon., 6/24  Miscellaneous Events  Swimming-Rapids  Home - Masuk Pool
    [Directions] 
    4:00-6:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 6/24  Miscellaneous Events  Youth Baseball-MLL  Home - Masuk HS Softball Field
    [Directions] 
    5:00-8:30 p.m.     
    Mon., 6/24  Miscellaneous Events  Youth Baseball-MLL  Home - Masuk South Field
    [Directions] 
    5:00-8:30 p.m.     
    Mon., 6/24  Miscellaneous Events  MPR-swim program  Home - Masuk Pool
    [Directions] 
    5:45-8:30 p.m.     
    Mon., 6/24  Miscellaneous Events  Youth Soccer-AV Soccer Academy  Home - Benedict Stadium Field @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    6:00-8:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 6/24  Miscellaneous Events  Youth Basketball-Sports 2-4-1  Home - Masuk Auxiliary Gym
    [Directions] 
    8:00-4:30 p.m.     
    Mon., 6/24  Miscellaneous Events  Youth Basketball-Sports 2-4-1  Home - David Strong Gymnasium @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    8:00-4:30 p.m.     
    Mon., 6/24  Miscellaneous Events  2-4-1 Sports Academy  Home - Benedict Stadium Field @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    9:00-4:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 6/25  Miscellaneous Events  Swimming-Rapids  Home - Masuk Pool
    [Directions] 
    3:30-6:30 p.m.     
    Tue., 6/25  Miscellaneous Events  Youth Baseball-MLL  Home - Masuk HS Softball Field
    [Directions] 
    5:00-8:30 p.m.     
    Tue., 6/25  Miscellaneous Events  Youth Baseball-MLL  Home - Masuk South Field
    [Directions] 
    5:00-8:30 p.m.     
    Tue., 6/25  Miscellaneous Events  MPR-Summer Track Camp  Home - Edmund Butler Track @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    6:15-7:45 p.m.     
    Tue., 6/25  Miscellaneous Events  MPR-swim program  Home - Masuk Pool
    [Directions] 
    6:30-8:45 p.m.     
    Tue., 6/25  Miscellaneous Events  Youth Basketball-Sports 2-4-1  Home - Masuk Auxiliary Gym
    [Directions] 
    8:00-4:30 p.m.     
    Tue., 6/25  Miscellaneous Events  Youth Basketball-Sports 2-4-1  Home - David Strong Gymnasium @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    8:00-4:30 p.m.     
    Tue., 6/25  Miscellaneous Events  2-4-1 Sports Academy  Home - Benedict Stadium Field @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    9:00-4:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 6/26  Miscellaneous Events  Swimming-Rapids  Home - Masuk Pool
    [Directions] 
    4:00-6:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 6/26  Miscellaneous Events  Youth Baseball-MLL  Home - Masuk South Field
    [Directions] 
    5:00-8:30 p.m.     
    Wed., 6/26  Miscellaneous Events  Youth Soccer-AV Soccer Academy  Home - Benedict Stadium Field @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    6:00-8:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 6/26  Miscellaneous Events  Youth Basketball-Sports 2-4-1  Home - Masuk Auxiliary Gym
    [Directions] 
    8:00-4:30 p.m.     
    Wed., 6/26  Miscellaneous Events  Youth Basketball-Sports 2-4-1  Home - David Strong Gymnasium @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    8:00-4:30 p.m.     
    Wed., 6/26  Miscellaneous Events  2-4-1 Sports Academy  Home - Benedict Stadium Field @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    9:00-4:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 6/27  Miscellaneous Events  Swimming-Rapids  Home - Masuk Pool
    [Directions] 
    3:30-6:30 p.m.     
    Thu., 6/27  Miscellaneous Events  Youth Baseball-MLL  Home - Masuk HS Softball Field
    [Directions] 
    5:00-8:30 p.m.     
    Thu., 6/27  Miscellaneous Events  Youth Baseball-MLL  Home - Masuk South Field
    [Directions] 
    5:00-8:30 p.m.     
    Thu., 6/27  Miscellaneous Events  Lacrosse for Wishes  Home - Benedict Stadium Field @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    6:00-7:30 p.m.     
    Thu., 6/27  Miscellaneous Events  MPR-swim program  Home - Masuk Pool
    [Directions] 
    6:30-8:45 p.m.     
    Thu., 6/27  Miscellaneous Events  Youth Basketball-Sports 2-4-1  Home - Masuk Auxiliary Gym
    [Directions] 
    8:00-4:30 p.m.     
    Thu., 6/27  Miscellaneous Events  Youth Basketball-Sports 2-4-1  Home - David Strong Gymnasium @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    8:00-4:30 p.m.     
    Thu., 6/27  Miscellaneous Events  2-4-1 Sports Academy  Home - Benedict Stadium Field @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    9:00-4:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 6/28  Miscellaneous Events  Swimming-Rapids  Home - Masuk Pool
    [Directions] 
    3:30-6:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 6/28  Miscellaneous Events  Youth Baseball-MLL  Home - Masuk HS Softball Field
    [Directions] 
    5:00-8:30 p.m.     
    Fri., 6/28  Miscellaneous Events  Youth Baseball-MLL  Home - Masuk South Field
    [Directions] 
    5:00-8:30 p.m.     
    Fri., 6/28  Miscellaneous Events  Youth Soccer-AV Soccer Academy  Home - Benedict Stadium Field @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    6:00-8:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 6/28  Miscellaneous Events  MPR-swim program  Home - Masuk Pool
    [Directions] 
    6:15-8:30 p.m.     
    Fri., 6/28  Miscellaneous Events  Youth Basketball-Sports 2-4-1  Home - Masuk Auxiliary Gym
    [Directions] 
    8:00-4:30 p.m.     
    Fri., 6/28  Miscellaneous Events  Youth Basketball-Sports 2-4-1  Home - David Strong Gymnasium @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    8:00-4:30 p.m.     
    Fri., 6/28  Miscellaneous Events  2-4-1 Sports Academy  Home - Benedict Stadium Field @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    9:00-4:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 6/29  Miscellaneous Events  O.G. Basketball  Home - David Strong Gymnasium @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    7:00-9:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 6/29  Miscellaneous Events  Swimming-Rapids  Home - Masuk Pool
    [Directions] 
    7:45-10:30 a.m.     
    Sat., 6/29  Miscellaneous Events  Youth Baseball-MLL  Home - Masuk South Field
    [Directions] 
    9:00-6:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 6/29  Miscellaneous Events  Youth Baseball-MLL  Home - Masuk HS Softball Field
    [Directions] 
    9:00-8:30 p.m.     
    Sun., 6/30  Miscellaneous Events  Baseball-Monroe Top Hats  Home - Masuk Middle Field
    [Directions] 
    8:00-2:00 p.m.     
    Sun., 6/30  Miscellaneous Events  Youth Baseball-MLL  Home - Masuk South Field
    [Directions] 
    9:00-6:00 p.m.     
    Sun., 6/30  Miscellaneous Events  Youth Baseball-MLL  Home - Masuk HS Softball Field
    [Directions] 
    9:00-8:30 p.m.     
    Mon., 7/1  Miscellaneous Events  Swimming-Rapids  Home - Masuk Pool
    [Directions] 
    3:30-6:30 p.m.     
    Mon., 7/1  Miscellaneous Events  Swimming-Rapids  Home - Masuk Pool
    [Directions] 
    4:00-6:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 7/1  Miscellaneous Events  Youth Baseball-MLL  Home - Masuk HS Softball Field
    [Directions] 
    5:00-8:30 p.m.     
    Mon., 7/1  Miscellaneous Events  MPR-swim program  Home - Masuk Pool
    [Directions] 
    5:45-8:30 p.m.     
    Tue., 7/2  Miscellaneous Events  Youth Baseball-MLL  Home - Masuk HS Softball Field
    [Directions] 
    5:00-8:30 p.m.     
    Tue., 7/2  Miscellaneous Events  Lacrosse-Wishes  Home - Benedict Stadium Field @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    6:00-7:30 p.m.     
    Tue., 7/2  Miscellaneous Events  Youth Soccer-AV Soccer Academy  Home - Benedict Stadium Field @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    6:00-8:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 7/2  Miscellaneous Events  MPR-Summer Track Camp  Home - Edmund Butler Track @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    6:15-7:45 p.m.     
    Tue., 7/2  Miscellaneous Events  MPR-swim program  Home - Masuk Pool
    [Directions] 
    6:30-8:45 p.m.     
    Wed., 7/3  Miscellaneous Events  Swimming-Rapids  Home - Masuk Pool
    [Directions] 
    4:00-6:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 7/3  Miscellaneous Events  Youth Softball-Extreme Chaos  Home - Masuk HS Softball Field
    [Directions] 
    5:00-8:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 7/3  Miscellaneous Events  MPR-swim program  Home - Masuk Pool
    [Directions] 
    5:45-8:30 p.m.     
    Wed., 7/3  Miscellaneous Events  Youth Soccer-AV Soccer Academy  Home - Benedict Stadium Field @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    6:00-8:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 7/5  Miscellaneous Events  Swimming-Rapids  Home - Masuk Pool
    [Directions] 
    3:30-6:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 7/5  Miscellaneous Events  Youth Baseball-MLL  Home - Masuk HS Softball Field
    [Directions] 
    5:00-8:30 p.m.     
    Fri., 7/5  Miscellaneous Events  Youth Soccer-AV Soccer Academy  Home - Benedict Stadium Field @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    6:00-8:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 7/5  Miscellaneous Events  MPR-swim program  Home - Masuk Pool
    [Directions] 
    6:15-8:30 p.m.     
    Sat., 7/6  Miscellaneous Events  Swimming-Rapids  Home - Masuk Pool
    [Directions] 
    7:45-10:30 a.m.     
    Sat., 7/6  Miscellaneous Events  MPR-swim program  Home - Masuk Pool
    [Directions] 
    12:00-3:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 7/6  Miscellaneous Events  Youth Baseball-MLL  Home - Masuk HS Softball Field
    [Directions] 
    9:00-8:30 p.m.     
    Sun., 7/7  Miscellaneous Events  Youth Baseball-MLL  Home - Masuk HS Softball Field
    [Directions] 
    9:00-8:30 p.m.     
    Mon., 7/8  Miscellaneous Events  Swimming-Rapids  Home - Masuk Pool
    [Directions] 
    4:00-6:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 7/8  Miscellaneous Events  Youth Baseball-MLL  Home - Masuk HS Softball Field
    [Directions] 
    5:00-8:30 p.m.     
    Mon., 7/8  Miscellaneous Events  MPR-swim program  Home - Masuk Pool
    [Directions] 
    5:45-8:30 p.m.     
    Mon., 7/8  Miscellaneous Events  Youth Basketball-Panther Hoop Camp  Home - David Strong Gymnasium @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    7:30-3:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 7/8  Miscellaneous Events  Youth Basketball-Panther Hoop Camp  Home - Masuk Auxiliary Gym
    [Directions] 
    7:30-3:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 7/8  Miscellaneous Events  Youth Basketball-Panther Hoop Camp  Home - Masuk Pool
    [Directions] 
    7:30-3:00 p.m.    if pool not in use 
    Mon., 7/8  Miscellaneous Events  Youth FB-Panther Elite Camp  Home - Benedict Stadium Field @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    8:00-1:30 p.m.     
    Tue., 7/9  Miscellaneous Events  Swimming-Rapids  Home - Masuk Pool
    [Directions] 
    3:30-6:30 p.m.     
    Tue., 7/9  Miscellaneous Events  Youth Baseball-MLL  Home - Masuk HS Softball Field
    [Directions] 
    5:00-8:30 p.m.     
    Tue., 7/9  Miscellaneous Events  MPR-Summer Track Camp  Home - Edmund Butler Track @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    6:15-7:45 p.m.     
    Tue., 7/9  Miscellaneous Events  MPR-swim program  Home - Masuk Pool
    [Directions] 
    6:30-8:45 p.m.     
    Tue., 7/9  Miscellaneous Events  Youth Basketball-Panther Hoop Camp  Home - David Strong Gymnasium @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    7:30-3:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 7/9  Miscellaneous Events  Youth Basketball-Panther Hoop Camp  Home - Masuk Auxiliary Gym
    [Directions] 
    7:30-3:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 7/9  Miscellaneous Events  Youth Basketball-Panther Hoop Camp  Home - Masuk Pool
    [Directions] 
    7:30-3:00 p.m.    if pool not in use 
    Tue., 7/9  Miscellaneous Events  Youth FB-Panther Elite Camp  Home - Benedict Stadium Field @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    8:00-1:30 p.m.     
    Wed., 7/10  Miscellaneous Events  Swimming-Rapids  Home - Masuk Pool
    [Directions] 
    4:00-6:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 7/10  Miscellaneous Events  Youth Softball-Extreme Chaos  Home - Masuk HS Softball Field
    [Directions] 
    5:00-8:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 7/10  Miscellaneous Events  MPR-swim program  Home - Masuk Pool
    [Directions] 
    5:45-8:30 p.m.     
    Wed., 7/10  Miscellaneous Events  Youth Soccer-AV Soccer Academy  Home - Benedict Stadium Field @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    6:00-8:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 7/10  Miscellaneous Events  Youth Basketball-Panther Hoop Camp  Home - David Strong Gymnasium @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    7:30-3:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 7/10  Miscellaneous Events  Youth Basketball-Panther Hoop Camp  Home - Masuk Auxiliary Gym
    [Directions] 
    7:30-3:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 7/10  Miscellaneous Events  Youth Basketball-Panther Hoop Camp  Home - Masuk Pool
    [Directions] 
    7:30-3:00 p.m.    if pool not in use 
    Wed., 7/10  Miscellaneous Events  Youth FB-Panther Elite Camp  Home - Benedict Stadium Field @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    8:00-1:30 p.m.     
    Thu., 7/11  Miscellaneous Events  Swimming-Rapids  Home - Masuk Pool
    [Directions] 
    3:30-6:30 p.m.     
    Thu., 7/11  Miscellaneous Events  Youth Baseball-MLL  Home - Masuk HS Softball Field
    [Directions] 
    5:00-8:30 p.m.     
    Thu., 7/11  Miscellaneous Events  Lacrosse-Wishes  Home - Benedict Stadium Field @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    6:00-7:30 p.m.     
    Thu., 7/11  Miscellaneous Events  MPR-swim program  Home - Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    6:30-8:45 p.m.     
    Thu., 7/11  Miscellaneous Events  Youth Basketball-Panther Hoop Camp  Home - David Strong Gymnasium @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    7:30-3:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 7/11  Miscellaneous Events  Youth Basketball-Panther Hoop Camp  Home - Masuk Auxiliary Gym
    [Directions] 
    7:30-3:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 7/11  Miscellaneous Events  Youth Basketball-Panther Hoop Camp  Home - Masuk Pool
    [Directions] 
    7:30-3:00 p.m.    if pool not in use 
    Thu., 7/11  Miscellaneous Events  Youth FB-Panther Elite Camp  Home - Benedict Stadium Field @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    8:00-1:30 p.m.     
    Fri., 7/12  Miscellaneous Events  Swimming-Rapids  Home - Masuk Pool
    [Directions] 
    3:30-6:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 7/12  Miscellaneous Events  Youth Baseball-MLL  Home - Masuk HS Softball Field
    [Directions] 
    5:00-8:30 p.m.     
    Fri., 7/12  Miscellaneous Events  Youth Soccer-AV Soccer Academy  Home - Benedict Stadium Field @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    6:00-8:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 7/12  Miscellaneous Events  MPR-swim program  Home - Masuk Pool
    [Directions] 
    6:15-8:30 p.m.     
    Fri., 7/12  Miscellaneous Events  Youth Basketball-Panther Hoop Camp  Home - David Strong Gymnasium @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    7:30-3:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 7/12  Miscellaneous Events  Youth Basketball-Panther Hoop Camp  Home - Masuk Auxiliary Gym
    [Directions] 
    7:30-3:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 7/12  Miscellaneous Events  Youth Basketball-Panther Hoop Camp  Home - Masuk Pool
    [Directions] 
    7:30-3:00 p.m.    if pool not in use 
    Sat., 7/13  Miscellaneous Events  Swimming-Rapids  Home - Masuk Pool
    [Directions] 
    7:45-10:30 a.m.     
    Sat., 7/13  Miscellaneous Events  MPR-swim program  Home - Masuk Pool
    [Directions] 
    12:00-3:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 7/13  Miscellaneous Events  Youth Baseball-MLL  Home - Masuk HS Softball Field
    [Directions] 
    9:00-8:30 p.m.     
    Sun., 7/14  Miscellaneous Events  Youth Baseball-MLL  Home - Masuk HS Softball Field
    [Directions] 
    9:00-8:30 p.m.     
    Mon., 7/15  Miscellaneous Events  Swimming-Rapids  Home - Masuk Pool
    [Directions] 
    4:00-6:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 7/15  Miscellaneous Events  Youth Baseball-MLL  Home - Masuk HS Softball Field
    [Directions] 
    5:00-8:30 p.m.     
    Mon., 7/15  Miscellaneous Events  MPR-swim program  Home - Masuk Pool
    [Directions] 
    5:45-8:30 p.m.     
    Tue., 7/16  Miscellaneous Events  Swimming-Rapids  Home - Masuk Pool
    [Directions] 
    3:30-6:30 p.m.     
    Tue., 7/16  Miscellaneous Events  Youth Baseball-MLL  Home - Masuk HS Softball Field
    [Directions] 
    5:00-8:30 p.m.     
    Tue., 7/16  Miscellaneous Events  MPR-Summer Track Camp  Home - Edmund Butler Track @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    6:15-7:45 p.m.     
    Tue., 7/16  Miscellaneous Events  MPR-swim program  Home - Masuk Pool
    [Directions] 
    6:30-8:45 p.m.     
    Wed., 7/17  Miscellaneous Events  Swimming-Rapids  Home - Masuk Pool
    [Directions] 
    4:00-6:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 7/17  Miscellaneous Events  Youth Softball-Extreme Chaos  Home - Masuk HS Softball Field
    [Directions] 
    5:00-8:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 7/17  Miscellaneous Events  MPR-swim program  Home - Masuk Pool
    [Directions] 
    5:45-8:30 p.m.     
    Wed., 7/17  Miscellaneous Events  Youth Soccer-AV Soccer Academy  Home - Benedict Stadium Field @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    6:00-8:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 7/18  Miscellaneous Events  Swimming-Rapids  Home - Masuk Pool
    [Directions] 
    3:30-6:30 p.m.     
    Thu., 7/18  Miscellaneous Events  Youth Baseball-MLL  Home - Masuk HS Softball Field
    [Directions] 
    5:00-8:30 p.m.     
    Thu., 7/18  Miscellaneous Events  Lacrosse-Wishes  Home - Benedict Stadium Field @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    6:00-7:30 p.m.     
    Thu., 7/18  Miscellaneous Events  MPR-swim program  Home - Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    6:30-8:45 p.m.     
    Fri., 7/19  Miscellaneous Events  Swimming-Rapids  Home - Masuk Pool
    [Directions] 
    3:30-6:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 7/19  Miscellaneous Events  Youth Baseball-MLL  Home - Masuk HS Softball Field
    [Directions] 
    5:00-8:30 p.m.     
    Fri., 7/19  Miscellaneous Events  Youth Soccer-AV Soccer Academy  Home - Benedict Stadium Field @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    6:00-8:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 7/19  Miscellaneous Events  MPR-swim program  Home - Masuk Pool
    [Directions] 
    6:15-8:30 p.m.     
    Sat., 7/20  Miscellaneous Events  Swimming-Rapids  Home - Masuk Pool
    [Directions] 
    7:45-10:30 a.m.     
    Sat., 7/20  Miscellaneous Events  MPR-swim program  Home - Masuk Pool
    [Directions] 
    12:00-3:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 7/20  Miscellaneous Events  Youth Baseball-MLL  Home - Masuk HS Softball Field
    [Directions] 
    9:00-8:30 p.m.     
    Sun., 7/21  Miscellaneous Events  Baseball-Monroe Top Hats  Home - Masuk Middle Field
    [Directions] 
    8:00-2:00 p.m.     
    Sun., 7/21  Miscellaneous Events  Youth Baseball-MLL  Home - Masuk HS Softball Field
    [Directions] 
    9:00-8:30 p.m.     
    Mon., 7/22  Miscellaneous Events  Swimming-Rapids  Home - Masuk Pool
    [Directions] 
    4:00-6:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 7/22  Miscellaneous Events  Youth Baseball-MLL  Home - Masuk HS Softball Field
    [Directions] 
    5:00-8:30 p.m.     
    Mon., 7/22  Miscellaneous Events  MPR-swim program  Home - Masuk Pool
    [Directions] 
    5:45-8:30 p.m.     
    Tue., 7/23  Miscellaneous Events  Swimming-Rapids  Home - Masuk Pool
    [Directions] 
    3:30-6:30 p.m.     
    Tue., 7/23  Miscellaneous Events  Youth Baseball-MLL  Home - Masuk HS Softball Field
    [Directions] 
    5:00-8:30 p.m.     
    Tue., 7/23  Miscellaneous Events  MPR-Summer Track Camp  Home - Edmund Butler Track @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    6:15-7:45 p.m.     
    Tue., 7/23  Miscellaneous Events  MPR-swim program  Home - Masuk Pool
    [Directions] 
    6:30-8:45 p.m.     
    Wed., 7/24  Miscellaneous Events  Swimming-Rapids  Home - Masuk Pool
    [Directions] 
    4:00-6:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 7/24  Miscellaneous Events  Youth Softball-Extreme Chaos  Home - Masuk HS Softball Field
    [Directions] 
    5:00-8:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 7/24  Miscellaneous Events  MPR-swim program  Home - Masuk Pool
    [Directions] 
    5:45-8:30 p.m.     
    Wed., 7/24  Miscellaneous Events  Youth Soccer-AV Soccer Academy  Home - Benedict Stadium Field @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    6:00-8:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 7/25  Miscellaneous Events  Swimming-Rapids  Home - Masuk Pool
    [Directions] 
    3:30-6:30 p.m.     
    Thu., 7/25  Miscellaneous Events  Youth Baseball-MLL  Home - Masuk HS Softball Field
    [Directions] 
    5:00-8:30 p.m.     
    Thu., 7/25  Miscellaneous Events  MPR-swim program  Home - Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    6:30-8:45 p.m.     
    Fri., 7/26  Miscellaneous Events  Swimming-Rapids  Home - Masuk Pool
    [Directions] 
    3:30-6:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 7/26  Miscellaneous Events  Youth Baseball-MLL  Home - Masuk HS Softball Field
    [Directions] 
    5:00-8:30 p.m.     
    Fri., 7/26  Miscellaneous Events  Youth Soccer-AV Soccer Academy  Home - Benedict Stadium Field @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    6:00-8:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 7/26  Miscellaneous Events  MPR-swim program  Home - Masuk Pool
    [Directions] 
    6:15-8:30 p.m.     
    Sat., 7/27  Miscellaneous Events  Swimming-Rapids  Home - Masuk Pool
    [Directions] 
    7:45-10:30 a.m.     
    Sat., 7/27  Miscellaneous Events  MPR-swim program  Home - Masuk Pool
    [Directions] 
    12:00-3:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 7/27  Miscellaneous Events  Youth Baseball-MLL  Home - Masuk HS Softball Field
    [Directions] 
    9:00-8:30 p.m.     
    Sun., 7/28  Miscellaneous Events  Youth Baseball-MLL  Home - Masuk HS Softball Field
    [Directions] 
    9:00-8:30 p.m.     
    Mon., 7/29  Miscellaneous Events  Swimming-Rapids  Home - Masuk Pool
    [Directions] 
    4:00-6:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 7/29  Miscellaneous Events  Youth Baseball-MLL  Home - Masuk HS Softball Field
    [Directions] 
    5:00-8:30 p.m.     
    Mon., 7/29  Miscellaneous Events  MPR-swim program  Home - Masuk Pool
    [Directions] 
    5:45-8:30 p.m.     
    Mon., 7/29  Miscellaneous Events  Youth Basketball-Camp  Home - David Strong Gymnasium @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    7:30-1:30 p.m.     
    Mon., 7/29  Miscellaneous Events  Youth Basketball-Camp  Home - Masuk Auxiliary Gym
    [Directions] 
    7:30-1:30 p.m.     
    Tue., 7/30  Miscellaneous Events  Swimming-Rapids  Home - Masuk Pool
    [Directions] 
    3:30-6:30 p.m.     
    Tue., 7/30  Miscellaneous Events  Youth Baseball-MLL  Home - Masuk HS Softball Field
    [Directions] 
    5:00-8:30 p.m.     
    Tue., 7/30  Miscellaneous Events  Youth Soccer-AV Soccer Academy  Home - Benedict Stadium Field @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    6:00-8:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 7/30  Miscellaneous Events  MPR-swim program  Home - Masuk Pool
    [Directions] 
    6:30-8:45 p.m.     
    Tue., 7/30  Miscellaneous Events  Youth Basketball-Camp  Home - David Strong Gymnasium @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    7:30-1:30 p.m.     
    Tue., 7/30  Miscellaneous Events  Youth Basketball-Camp  Home - Masuk Auxiliary Gym
    [Directions] 
    7:30-1:30 p.m.     
    Wed., 7/31  Miscellaneous Events  Swimming-Rapids  Home - Masuk Pool
    [Directions] 
    4:00-6:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 7/31  Miscellaneous Events  Youth Softball-Extreme Chaos  Home - Masuk HS Softball Field
    [Directions] 
    5:00-8:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 7/31  Miscellaneous Events  MPR-swim program  Home - Masuk Pool
    [Directions] 
    5:45-8:30 p.m.     
    Wed., 7/31  Miscellaneous Events  Youth Soccer-AV Soccer Academy  Home - Benedict Stadium Field @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    6:00-8:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 7/31  Miscellaneous Events  Youth Basketball-Camp  Home - David Strong Gymnasium @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    7:30-1:30 p.m.     
    Wed., 7/31  Miscellaneous Events  Youth Basketball-Camp  Home - Masuk Auxiliary Gym
    [Directions] 
    7:30-1:30 p.m.     
    Thu., 8/1  Miscellaneous Events  CIAC Summer 2019 Satellite Class  Home - Masuk Library
    [Directions] 
    4:30-10:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 8/1  Miscellaneous Events  Youth Basketball-Camp  Home - David Strong Gymnasium @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    7:30-1:30 p.m.     
    Thu., 8/1  Miscellaneous Events  Youth Basketball-Camp  Home - Masuk Auxiliary Gym
    [Directions] 
    7:30-1:30 p.m.     
    Fri., 8/2  Miscellaneous Events  CIAC Summer 2019 Satellite Class  Home - Masuk Library
    [Directions] 
    4:30-10:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 8/2  Miscellaneous Events  Youth Soccer-AV Soccer Academy  Home - Benedict Stadium Field @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    6:00-8:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 8/2  Miscellaneous Events  Youth Basketball-Camp  Home - David Strong Gymnasium @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    7:30-1:30 p.m.     
    Fri., 8/2  Miscellaneous Events  Youth Basketball-Camp  Home - Masuk Auxiliary Gym
    [Directions] 
    7:30-1:30 p.m.     
    Sat., 8/3  Miscellaneous Events  CIAC Summer 2019 Satellite Class  Home - Masuk Library
    [Directions] 
    7:30 a.m.-10:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 8/5  Miscellaneous Events  Youth Soccer-CT Soccer Academy  Home - Benedict Stadium Field @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    9:00-1:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 8/6  Miscellaneous Events  Youth Soccer-AV Soccer Academy  Home - Benedict Stadium Field @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    6:00-8:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 8/6  Miscellaneous Events  Youth Soccer-CT Soccer Academy  Home - Benedict Stadium Field @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    9:00-1:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 8/7  Miscellaneous Events  Youth Soccer-AV Soccer Academy  Home - Benedict Stadium Field @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    6:00-8:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 8/7  Miscellaneous Events  Youth Soccer-CT Soccer Academy  Home - Benedict Stadium Field @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    9:00-1:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 8/8  Miscellaneous Events  CIAC Summer 2019 Satellite Class  Home - Masuk Library
    [Directions] 
    4:30-10:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 8/8  Miscellaneous Events  Youth Soccer-CT Soccer Academy  Home - Benedict Stadium Field @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    9:00-1:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 8/9  Miscellaneous Events  CIAC Summer 2019 Satellite Class  Home - Masuk Library
    [Directions] 
    4:30-10:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 8/9  Miscellaneous Events  Youth Soccer-AV Soccer Academy  Home - Benedict Stadium Field @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    6:00-8:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 8/9  Miscellaneous Events  Youth Soccer-CT Soccer Academy  Home - Benedict Stadium Field @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    9:00-1:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 8/10  Miscellaneous Events  CIAC Summer 2019 Satellite Class  Home - Masuk Library
    [Directions] 
    7:30 a.m.-10:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 8/12  Miscellaneous Events  Youth Soccer-CT Soccer Academy  Home - Benedict Stadium Field @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    8:00-10:00 a.m.     
    Mon., 8/12  Miscellaneous Events  Youth Soccer-CT Soccer Academy  Home - Masuk Middle Field
    [Directions] 
    3:00-8:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 8/12  Miscellaneous Events  Youth FB-Panther Elite Camp  Home - Benedict Stadium Field @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    4:00-8:30 p.m.     
    Tue., 8/13  Miscellaneous Events  Youth Soccer-CT Soccer Academy  Home - Benedict Stadium Field @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    8:00-10:00 a.m.     
    Tue., 8/13  Miscellaneous Events  Youth Soccer-CT Soccer Academy  Home - Masuk Middle Field
    [Directions] 
    3:00-8:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 8/13  Miscellaneous Events  Youth FB-Panther Elite Camp  Home - Benedict Stadium Field @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    4:00-8:30 p.m.     
    Wed., 8/14  Miscellaneous Events  Youth Soccer-CT Soccer Academy  Home - Benedict Stadium Field @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    8:00-10:00 a.m.     
    Wed., 8/14  Miscellaneous Events  Youth Soccer-CT Soccer Academy  Home - Masuk Middle Field
    [Directions] 
    3:00-8:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 8/14  Miscellaneous Events  Youth FB-Panther Elite Camp  Home - Benedict Stadium Field @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    4:00-8:30 p.m.     
    Thu., 8/15  Miscellaneous Events  Youth Soccer-CT Soccer Academy  Home - Benedict Stadium Field @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    8:00-10:00 a.m.     
    Thu., 8/15  Miscellaneous Events  Youth Soccer-CT Soccer Academy  Home - Masuk Middle Field
    [Directions] 
    3:00-8:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 8/16  Miscellaneous Events  Youth Soccer-CT Soccer Academy  Home - Benedict Stadium Field @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    8:00-10:00 a.m.     
    Fri., 8/16  Miscellaneous Events  Youth Soccer-CT Soccer Academy  Home - Masuk Middle Field
    [Directions] 
    3:00-8:00 p.m.