Morgan 2018-19 Athletic Events Schedule
230 Events Listed
  • Sport(s): All
  • Level(s): All
  • Event Types: Game, Scrimmage, Postseason
  • Game Date On Or After: Today

    || Go Back ||

  • Date Sport Opponent H/A-Facility Time/Result Bus
    Time
    Note
    Sat., 2/16  V Wrestling  Class S Tournament   Away - Windham HS
     
    9:00 a.m.  7:15   
    Sat., 2/16  V Cheerleading  SCSU Winter Showdown  Away - Moore Fieldhouse
     
    TBA  7:45   
    Sat., 2/16  V Girls Basketball  SLC Quarterfinal  Home - Morgan HS
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Mon., 2/18  V Boys Basketball  Old Saybrook  Away - Old Saybrook HS
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 2/18  JV Boys Basketball  Old Saybrook  Away - Old Saybrook HS
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.  3:15   
    Tue., 2/19  V Co-ed Fencing  Fairfield Warde  Away
    [Directions] 
    6:30 p.m.  4:45   
    Wed., 2/20  V Boys Basketball  Old Lyme  Away - Old Lyme HS
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 2/20  JV Boys Basketball  Old Lyme  Away - Old Lyme HS
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.  4:15   
    Wed., 2/20  V Girls Basketball  SLC Semifinals double header  Away
     
    TBA  tba   
    Thu., 2/21  V Co-ed Fencing  Daniel Hand  Home - Morgan HS
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 2/22  V Wrestling  State Open  Away - tba
     
    TBA  tba   
    Fri., 2/22  V Girls Basketball  SLC Championship  Away - Old Saybrook HS
     
    7:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 2/23  V Boys Basketball  SLC Quarterfinals @ higher seed  Home - Morgan HS
    [Directions] 
    TBA     
    Sat., 2/23  V Wrestling  State Open  Away - tba
     
    TBA  tba   
    Sat., 2/23  V Cheerleading  NECA  Away - East Haven HS
     
    TBA  tba   
    Sat., 2/23  V Co-ed Fencing  JV State Tournament  Away - North Haven HS
     
    9:00 a.m.  7:15   
    Mon., 2/25  V Co-ed Fencing  Guilford  Away
    [Directions] 
    6:30 p.m.  5:20   
    Tue., 2/26  V Boys Basketball  SLC Semifinal @ higher seed  Home - Morgan HS
    [Directions] 
    TBA     
    Fri., 3/1  V Boys Basketball  SLC Championship  Away - Polson MS
     
    7:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 3/2  V Cheerleading  CIAC Cheer Competition  Away - Hillhouse HS
     
    TBA  12:00   
    Sat., 3/2  V Co-ed Fencing  Individuals State Tourn  Away - tba
     
    9:00 a.m.  7:15   
    Sat., 3/9  V Co-ed Fencing  Team State Tournament  Away - Greenwich HS
     
    9:00 a.m.  6:45   
    Sat., 3/23  V Baseball  Bristol Eastern (Scrim.)  Home - Morgan HS
    [Directions] 
    11:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 3/23  V Boys Lacrosse  Iditarod Invitational  Home - Indian River Complex
    [Directions] 
    9:00 a.m.     
    Mon., 3/25  V Baseball  Foran (Scrim.)  Away - Ken Walker Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  2:30   
    Fri., 3/29  V Baseball  Bacon Academy (Scrim.)  Home - Morgan HS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Fri., 3/29  V Girls Lacrosse  Mercy (Scrim.)  Home - Indian River Complex
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 3/30  V Boys Lacrosse  Foran (Scrim.)  Away - Foran HS - Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    9:00 a.m.  7:30   
    Sat., 3/30  V Boys Tennis  Old Saybrook  Home - Morgan HS
    [Directions] 
    10:30 a.m.     
    Sat., 3/30  V Softball  New London  Away - Bates Woods Field
    [Directions] 
    11:00 a.m.  9:00 a.m.  non league 
    Sat., 3/30  V Girls Tennis  Old Saybrook  Away - Old Saybrook HS
    [Directions] 
    11:00 a.m.  9:00   
    Mon., 4/1  V Baseball  Hale Ray  Away - Hale-Ray HS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  2:30   
    Mon., 4/1  V Boys Tennis  Old Lyme  Home - Morgan HS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Mon., 4/1  V Softball  Hale Ray  Away - Hale-Ray HS, Lou Milardo Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  2:30   
    Mon., 4/1  V Girls Tennis  Old Lyme  Away - Old Lyme HS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  2:30   
    Tue., 4/2  JV Baseball  Hale Ray  Home - Morgan HS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Tue., 4/2  V Boys Lacrosse  Valley Regional  Away - Valley Regional Hockey Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  2:30   
    Tue., 4/2  JV Boys Lacrosse  Valley Regional  Away - Valley Regional Hockey Field
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Tue., 4/2  V Boys Outdoor Track  Branford, Amistad, Career Magnet  Away - Branford
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  2:30 x 2   
    Tue., 4/2  V Girls Lacrosse  Valley Regional  Home - Indian River Complex
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 4/2  JV Girls Lacrosse  Valley Regional  Home - Indian River Complex
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Tue., 4/2  V Girls Outdoor Track  Branford, Amistad, Career Magnet  Away - Branford
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  w/boys   
    Tue., 4/2  JV Softball  Hale Ray  Home - Morgan HS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Wed., 4/3  V Baseball  East Hampton  Home - Indian River Complex
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Wed., 4/3  V Softball  East Hampton  Home - Peters Complex
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Wed., 4/3  V Girls Tennis  Portland  Away - Portland HS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  2:30   
    Thu., 4/4  JV Baseball  East Hampton  Away - East Hampton HS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  2:30   
    Thu., 4/4  V Boys Lacrosse  Waterford  Away - Alumni Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.    non league 
    Thu., 4/4  JV Boys Lacrosse  Waterford  Away - Alumni Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.  4:00  non league 
    Thu., 4/4  V Girls Lacrosse  Waterford  Home - Indian River Complex
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.    non league 
    Thu., 4/4  JV Girls Lacrosse  Waterford  Home - Indian River Complex
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.    non league 
    Thu., 4/4  JV Softball  East Hampton  Away - East Hampton HS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  2:30   
    Fri., 4/5  V Baseball  Valley Regional  Home - Morgan HS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Fri., 4/5  V Boys Tennis  Westbrook  Away - Westbrook HS/MS Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  2:30   
    Fri., 4/5  V Softball  Valley Regional  Home - Morgan HS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Fri., 4/5  V Girls Tennis  Westbrook  Home - Morgan HS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Sat., 4/6  JV Baseball  Valley Regional  Away - Valley Regional HS
    [Directions] 
    10:30 a.m.  9:15   
    Sat., 4/6  V Boys Lacrosse  Branford  Home - Indian River Complex
    [Directions] 
    1:30 p.m.    non league 
    Sat., 4/6  JV Boys Lacrosse  Branford  Home - Indian River Complex
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.    non league 
    Sat., 4/6  V Girls Lacrosse  St. Bernard  Home - Indian River Complex
    [Directions] 
    10:30 a.m.     
    Sat., 4/6  JV Softball  Valley Regional  Away - Valley Regional HS
    [Directions] 
    11:00 a.m.  9:45   
    Mon., 4/8  V Baseball  North Branford  Away - North Branford HS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  2:30   
    Mon., 4/8  V Boys Tennis  Cromwell  Home - Morgan HS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Mon., 4/8  V Softball  North Branford  Away - North Branford HS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  2:30   
    Mon., 4/8  V Girls Tennis  Cromwell  Away - Cromwell HS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  2:30   
    Tue., 4/9  JV Baseball  North Branford  Home - Morgan HS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Tue., 4/9  V Boys Lacrosse  North Branford  Away - North Branford HS
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  2:30   
    Tue., 4/9  JV Boys Lacrosse  North Branford  Away - North Branford HS
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Tue., 4/9  V Girls Lacrosse  North Branford  Home - Indian River Complex
    [Directions] 
    6:30 p.m.     
    Tue., 4/9  JV Girls Lacrosse  North Branford  Home - Indian River Complex
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 4/9  JV Softball  North Branford  Home - Morgan HS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Wed., 4/10  V Baseball  Portland  Away - Portland HS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  2:30   
    Wed., 4/10  V Boys Golf  Old Saybrook  Away - Fenwick
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.  2:30  non league 
    Wed., 4/10  V Boys Tennis  Haddam-Killingworth  Away - Haddam Killingworth HS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  2:30   
    Wed., 4/10  V Softball  Portland  Away - Nolan Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  2:30   
    Wed., 4/10  V Girls Tennis  Haddam-Killingworth  Home - Morgan HS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Thu., 4/11  JV Baseball  Portland  Home - Morgan HS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Thu., 4/11  V Boys Golf  Haddam-Killingworth  Away - TBA
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  2:30   
    Thu., 4/11  V Boys Lacrosse  Cromwell  Home - Indian River Complex
    [Directions] 
    6:30 p.m.     
    Thu., 4/11  JV Boys Lacrosse  Cromwell  Home - Indian River Complex
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 4/11  V Boys Outdoor Track  Old Saybrook  Home - Peters Complex
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Thu., 4/11  V Girls Outdoor Track  Old Saybrook  Home - Peters Complex
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Fri., 4/12  V Baseball  Haddam-Killingworth  Home - Morgan HS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Fri., 4/12  V Boys Tennis  North Branford  Home - Morgan HS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Fri., 4/12  V Softball  Haddam-Killingworth  Home - Morgan HS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Fri., 4/12  V Girls Tennis  North Branford  Home - Morgan HS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Sat., 4/13  JV Baseball  Haddam-Killingworth  Away - Haddam Killingworth HS
    [Directions] 
    10:30 a.m.  9:15   
    Sat., 4/13  V Girls Lacrosse  Somers  Away - Somers HS
    [Directions] 
    11:00 a.m.  9:00  non league 
    Sat., 4/13  JV Girls Lacrosse  Somers  Away - Somers HS
    [Directions] 
    12:30 p.m.    non league 
    Sat., 4/13  JV Softball  Haddam-Killingworth  Away - Haddam Killingworth HS
    [Directions] 
    10:30 a.m.  9:15   
    Mon., 4/15  V Baseball  Coginchaug  Home - Morgan HS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Mon., 4/15  V Boys Lacrosse  Somers  Home - Indian River Complex
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.    non league 
    Mon., 4/15  JV Boys Lacrosse  Somers  Home - Indian River Complex
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.    non league 
    Mon., 4/15  V Boys Tennis  Valley Regional  Home - Morgan HS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Mon., 4/15  V Girls Tennis  Valley Regional  Away - Valley Regional HS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  2:30   
    Tue., 4/16  JV Baseball  Coginchaug  Away - Field #1 - Brookside Field @ CRHS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  2:30   
    Tue., 4/16  V Boys Lacrosse  Old Saybrook  Home - Indian River Complex
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 4/16  V Girls Lacrosse  Old Saybrook  Away - Old Saybrook HS Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  2:30   
    Tue., 4/16  JV Girls Lacrosse  Old Saybrook  Away - Old Saybrook HS Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Tue., 4/16  V Softball  Coginchaug  Home - Morgan HS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Wed., 4/17  V Baseball  Cromwell  Away - Fran Monnes Baseball Field @ Cromwell HS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  2:30   
    Wed., 4/17  V Softball  Cromwell  Away - Cromwell HS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  2:30   
    Thu., 4/18  JV Baseball  Cromwell  Home - Morgan HS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Thu., 4/18  V Boys Lacrosse  Old Lyme  Away - Old Lyme HS
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  2:30   
    Thu., 4/18  JV Boys Lacrosse  Old Lyme  Away - Old Lyme HS
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Thu., 4/18  V Boys Tennis  Coginchaug  Away - Tennis Courts @ CRHS
    [Directions] 
    10:30 a.m.  9:15   
    Thu., 4/18  V Girls Lacrosse  Old Lyme  Home - Indian River Complex
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 4/18  JV Girls Lacrosse  Old Lyme  Home - Indian River Complex
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Thu., 4/18  V Girls Tennis  Coginchaug  Home - Morgan HS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Fri., 4/19  V Softball  Hamden  Home - Morgan HS
    [Directions] 
    10:00 a.m.    non league 
    Fri., 4/19  JV Softball  Hamden  Home - Peters Complex
    [Directions] 
    10:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 4/20  V Baseball  St. Bernard  Away - Dodd Stadium
    [Directions] 
    11:00 a.m.  9:00  non league 
    Mon., 4/22  V Baseball  Westbrook  Home - Morgan HS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Mon., 4/22  V Boys Golf  Daniel Hand  Home - Clinton CC
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.    non league 
    Mon., 4/22  V Boys Tennis  East Hampton  Home - Morgan HS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Mon., 4/22  V Softball  Westbrook  Home - Morgan HS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Mon., 4/22  V Girls Tennis  East Hampton/Hale Ray  Away - East Hampton HS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  2:30   
    Tue., 4/23  JV Baseball  Westbrook  Away - Westbrook HS Field #7 - Baseball / Field Hockey
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  2:30   
    Tue., 4/23  V Boys Golf  Hale Ray, Fitch  Home - Clinton CC
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 4/23  V Boys Lacrosse  Haddam-Killingworth  Away - Haddam Killingworth HS
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  2:30   
    Tue., 4/23  JV Boys Lacrosse  Haddam-Killingworth  Away - Haddam Killingworth HS
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Tue., 4/23  V Boys Outdoor Track  Valley Regional, Coginchaug  Away - VRHS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  2:30 x 2   
    Tue., 4/23  V Girls Lacrosse  Haddam-Killingworth  Home - Indian River Complex
    [Directions] 
    6:30 p.m.     
    Tue., 4/23  JV Girls Lacrosse  Haddam-Killingworth  Home - Indian River Complex
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 4/23  V Girls Outdoor Track  Valley Regional, Coginchaug  Away - VRHS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  w/boys   
    Tue., 4/23  JV Softball  Westbrook  Away - Westbrook HS Field #5 - Softball
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  2:30   
    Wed., 4/24  V Baseball  Old Lyme  Home - Morgan HS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Wed., 4/24  V Boys Golf  Old Lyme  Away - Black Hall Club Old Lyme
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  2:30   
    Wed., 4/24  V Boys Tennis  Old Saybrook  Away - Old Saybrook HS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  2:30   
    Wed., 4/24  V Softball  Old Lyme  Home - Peters Complex
    [Directions] 
    6:30 p.m.     
    Wed., 4/24  V Girls Tennis  Old Saybrook  Home - Morgan HS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Thu., 4/25  JV Baseball  Old Lyme  Away - Old Lyme HS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  2:30   
    Thu., 4/25  V Boys Lacrosse  Valley Regional  Home - Indian River Complex
    [Directions] 
    6:30 p.m.     
    Thu., 4/25  JV Boys Lacrosse  Valley Regional  Home - Indian River Complex
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 4/25  V Girls Lacrosse  Valley Regional  Away - Valley Regional Hockey Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  2:30   
    Thu., 4/25  JV Girls Lacrosse  Valley Regional  Away - Valley Regional Hockey Field
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Fri., 4/26  V Baseball  Old Saybrook  Away - Old Saybrook HS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  2:30   
    Fri., 4/26  V Boys Tennis  Old Lyme  Away - Old Lyme HS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  2:30   
    Fri., 4/26  V Softball  Old Saybrook  Away - Old Saybrook HS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  2:30   
    Fri., 4/26  V Girls Tennis  Old Lyme  Home - Morgan HS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Sat., 4/27  JV Baseball  Old Saybrook  Home - Morgan HS
    [Directions] 
    10:30 a.m.     
    Sat., 4/27  V Girls Lacrosse  Fitch  Away - Poquonnock Plains Park
    [Directions] 
    11:00 a.m.  9:00  non league 
    Sat., 4/27  JV Girls Lacrosse  Fitch  Away - Poquonnock Plains Park
    [Directions] 
    12:30 p.m.    non league 
    Sat., 4/27  JV Softball  Old Saybrook  Home - Morgan HS
    [Directions] 
    10:30 a.m.     
    Mon., 4/29  V Baseball  Cromwell  Home - Morgan HS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Mon., 4/29  V Softball  Cromwell  Home - Peters Complex
    [Directions] 
    6:30 p.m.     
    Mon., 4/29  V Girls Tennis  Portland  Home - Morgan HS
    [Directions] 
    6:30 p.m.     
    Tue., 4/30  JV Baseball  Cromwell  Away - Morgan HS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  2:30   
    Tue., 4/30  V Boys Golf  Valley Regional  Home - Clinton CC
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 4/30  V Boys Outdoor Track  Hale Ray, Old Lyme  Home - Peters Complex
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Tue., 4/30  V Girls Outdoor Track  Hale Ray, Old Lyme  Home - Peters Complex
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Wed., 5/1  V Baseball  Valley Regional  Away - Valley Regional HS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  2:30   
    Wed., 5/1  V Boys Golf  Portland  Home - Clinton CC
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 5/1  V Boys Tennis  Westbrook  Home - Morgan HS
    [Directions] 
    6:30 p.m.     
    Wed., 5/1  V Softball  Valley Regional  Away - Valley Regional HS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  2:30   
    Wed., 5/1  V Girls Tennis  Westbrook  Away - Westbrook HS/MS Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  2:30   
    Thu., 5/2  JV Baseball  Valley Regional  Home - Morgan HS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Thu., 5/2  V Boys Golf  Cromwell  Away - TPC
    [Directions] 
    2:20 p.m.  tba   
    Thu., 5/2  V Boys Lacrosse  North Branford  Home - Indian River Complex
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 5/2  JV Boys Lacrosse  North Branford  Home - Indian River Complex
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Thu., 5/2  V Girls Lacrosse  North Branford  Away - North Branford HS
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  2:30   
    Thu., 5/2  JV Girls Lacrosse  North Branford  Away - North Branford HS
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Thu., 5/2  JV Softball  Valley Regional  Home - Morgan HS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Fri., 5/3  V Baseball  Coginchaug  Away - Helmuth H. Brown Varsity Baseball Field @ CRHS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  2:30   
    Fri., 5/3  V Boys Tennis  Cromwell  Away - Cromwell HS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  2:30   
    Fri., 5/3  V Softball  Coginchaug  Away - Ed Parmelee Memorial Varsity Softball Field @ CRHS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  2:30   
    Fri., 5/3  V Girls Tennis  Cromwell  Home - Morgan HS
    [Directions] 
    6:30 p.m.     
    Sat., 5/4  JV Baseball  Coginchaug  Home - Morgan HS
    [Directions] 
    10:30 a.m.     
    Sat., 5/4  V Boys Lacrosse  Bacon Academy  Away - Football/ Soccer Field
    [Directions] 
    11:00 a.m.  9:00  non league 
    Sat., 5/4  JV Boys Lacrosse  Bacon Academy  Away - Football/ Soccer Field
    [Directions] 
    12:30 p.m.    non league 
    Sat., 5/4  JV Softball  Coginchaug  Home - Morgan HS
    [Directions] 
    10:30 a.m.     
    Mon., 5/6  V Baseball  North Branford  Home - Indian River Complex
    [Directions] 
    6:30 p.m.     
    Mon., 5/6  V Boys Golf  Daniel Hand  Away - Madison Country Club
    [Directions] 
    2:30 p.m.  2:15  non league 
    Mon., 5/6  V Boys Tennis  Haddam-Killingworth  Home - Morgan HS
    [Directions] 
    6:30 p.m.     
    Mon., 5/6  V Softball  North Branford  Home - Peters Complex
    [Directions] 
    6:30 p.m.     
    Mon., 5/6  V Girls Tennis  Haddam-Killingworth  Away - Haddam Killingworth HS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  2:30   
    Tue., 5/7  JV Baseball  North Branford  Away - North Branford HS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  2:30   
    Tue., 5/7  V Boys Golf  East Hampton  Away - Black Birch Country Club
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  2:30   
    Tue., 5/7  V Boys Lacrosse  Cromwell  Away - Cromwell HS
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  2:30   
    Tue., 5/7  JV Boys Lacrosse  Cromwell  Away - Cromwell HS
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Tue., 5/7  V Boys Outdoor Track  Westbrook, Haddam-Killingworth  Away - Westbrook HS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  2:30   
    Tue., 5/7  V Girls Lacrosse  Fitch  Home - Indian River Complex
    [Directions] 
    6:30 p.m.    non league 
    Tue., 5/7  JV Girls Lacrosse  Fitch  Home - Indian River Complex
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.    non league 
    Tue., 5/7  V Girls Outdoor Track  Westbrook, Haddam-Killingworth  Away - Westbrook HS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  w/boys   
    Tue., 5/7  JV Softball  North Branford  Away - North Branford HS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  2:30   
    Wed., 5/8  V Baseball  Haddam-Killingworth  Away - Haddam Killingworth HS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  2:30   
    Wed., 5/8  V Boys Golf  Coginchaug  Home - Clinton CC
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 5/8  V Boys Tennis  North Branford  Away - North Branford HS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  2:30   
    Wed., 5/8  V Softball  Haddam-Killingworth  Away - Haddam Killingworth HS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  2:30   
    Wed., 5/8  V Girls Tennis  North Branford  Away - North Branford HS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  2:30   
    Thu., 5/9  V Baseball  East Lyme  Home - Indian River Complex
    [Directions] 
    6:30 p.m.    non league 
    Thu., 5/9  JV Baseball  East Lyme  Home - Morgan HS
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 5/9  V Boys Lacrosse  Old Saybrook  Away - Old Saybrook HS Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  2:30   
    Thu., 5/9  V Girls Lacrosse  Old Saybrook  Home - Indian River Complex
    [Directions] 
    6:30 p.m.     
    Thu., 5/9  JV Girls Lacrosse  Old Saybrook  Home - Indian River Complex
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 5/9  JV Softball  Haddam-Killingworth  Home - Morgan HS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Fri., 5/10  V Boys Tennis  Valley Regional  Away - Valley Regional HS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  2:30   
    Fri., 5/10  V Girls Tennis  Valley Regional  Home - Morgan HS
    [Directions] 
    6:30 p.m.     
    Sat., 5/11  V Boys Outdoor Track  Running Ram Invitational  Away - OSHS
     
    TBA  tba   
    Sat., 5/11  V Girls Outdoor Track  Running Ram Invitational  Away - OSHS
     
    TBA  w/boys   
    Mon., 5/13  V Baseball  Portland  Home - Indian River Complex
    [Directions] 
    6:30 p.m.    non league 
    Mon., 5/13  V Boys Golf  Old Saybrook  Home - Clinton CC
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 5/13  V Softball  Old Saybrook  Home - Peters Complex
    [Directions] 
    6:30 p.m.    non league 
    Tue., 5/14  V Boys Golf  North Branford  Away - Indian Springs
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  2:30   
    Tue., 5/14  V Boys Lacrosse  Old Lyme  Home - Indian River Complex
    [Directions] 
    6:30 p.m.     
    Tue., 5/14  JV Boys Lacrosse  Old Lyme  Home - Indian River Complex
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 5/14  V Boys Tennis  Coginchaug  Home - Morgan HS
    [Directions] 
    6:30 p.m.     
    Tue., 5/14  V Girls Lacrosse  Old Lyme  Away - Old Lyme HS
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  2:30   
    Tue., 5/14  JV Girls Lacrosse  Old Lyme  Away - Old Lyme HS
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Tue., 5/14  JV Softball  Old Saybrook  Away - Old Saybrook HS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  2:30   
    Tue., 5/14  V Girls Tennis  Coginchaug  Away - Tennis Courts @ CRHS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  2:30   
    Wed., 5/15  V Boys Golf  Branford, East Lyme  Home - Clinton CC
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.    non league 
    Wed., 5/15  V Boys Golf  Branford, East Lyme  Home - Clinton CC
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 5/16  V Baseball  Wilcox Tech  Home - Indian River Complex
    [Directions] 
    6:30 p.m.    non league 
    Thu., 5/16  V Boys Lacrosse  Haddam-Killingworth  Home - Indian River Complex
    [Directions] 
    6:30 p.m.     
    Thu., 5/16  JV Boys Lacrosse  Haddam-Killingworth  Home - Indian River Complex
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 5/16  V Boys Outdoor Track  SLC Novice Meet  Away - HKHS
     
    3:45 p.m.  2:30 x 2   
    Thu., 5/16  V Boys Tennis  East Hampton  Away - East Hampton HS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  2:30   
    Thu., 5/16  V Girls Lacrosse  Haddam-Killingworth  Away - Haddam Killingworth HS
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  2:30   
    Thu., 5/16  JV Girls Lacrosse  Haddam-Killingworth  Away - Haddam Killingworth HS
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Thu., 5/16  V Girls Outdoor Track  SLC Novice Meet  Away - HKHS
     
    3:45 p.m.  w/boys   
    Thu., 5/16  V Girls Tennis  East Hampton/Hale Ray  Home - Morgan HS
    [Directions] 
    6:30 p.m.     
    Sat., 5/18  JV Baseball  Wilcox Tech  Home - Morgan HS
    [Directions] 
    10:30 a.m.     
    Sat., 5/18  V Girls Lacrosse  St. Bernard  Away - St. Bernard Varsity Field
    [Directions] 
    11:00 a.m.  9:15   
    Sat., 5/18  JV Softball  Coginchaug  Away - JV Softball Field @ CRHS
    [Directions] 
    10:30 a.m.  9:15   
    Mon., 5/20  V Boys Golf  East Lyme  Away - Old Lyme Country Club
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.  2:15  non league 
    Mon., 5/20  V Softball  St. Bernard  Away - St. Bernard Varsity Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  2:30  non league 
    Wed., 5/22  V Boys Outdoor Track  SLC Championships  Away - tba
     
    TBA  tba   
    Wed., 5/22  V Girls Outdoor Track  SLC Championships  Away - tba
     
    TBA  w/boys   
    Tue., 5/28  V Boys Golf  Fitch, Griswold, Plainfield  Away - Shennecossett Golf Course
    [Directions] 
    2:15 p.m.  tba  non league