New Canaan 2018-19 Athletic Events Schedule
1006 Events Listed
  • Sport(s): All
  • Level(s): All

    || Go Back ||

  • Date Sport Opponent H/A-Facility Time Result Note
    TBA  JV Baseball  Trumbull  Away - JV Baseball Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.    V and JV ride together 
    TBA  FR Baseball  Bethel  Home - Waveny Park - Coppo Field
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled  Cancelled   
    TBA  FR Baseball  Fairfield Ludlowe  Away - Kiwanis Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    TBA  FR Baseball  Trumbull  Home - Waveny Park - Coppo Field
    [Directions] 
    TBA     
    TBA  JV Boys Basketball  Greenwich  Home - NCHS Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    TBA     
    TBA  FR Boys Basketball  Bridgeport Central  Away - Central H.S. Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    TBA  FR Boys Basketball  Greenwich  Home - NCHS Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    TBA     
    TBA  JV Football  Norwalk  Away - Testa Field, NHS
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.     
    TBA  JV Boys Golf  Fairfield Warde  Away - Smith Richardson
    [Directions] 
    3:15 p.m.     
    TBA  JV Boys Golf  Ridgefield  Away - Silver Spring GC
    [Directions] 
    TBA     
    TBA  JV Boys Golf  Staples  Home - Country Club of New Canaan
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled  Cancelled   
    TBA  JV Boys Soccer  Trumbull  Away - The Pit
    [Directions] 
    TBA     
    TBA  JV Boys Soccer  Ridgefield  Away - Lower Grass Field
    [Directions] 
    TBA    V & JV ride together 
    TBA  FR Boys Soccer  Trumbull  Home - Saxe MS Field
    [Directions] 
    TBA     
    TBA  FR Boys Soccer  Ridgefield  Home - Saxe MS Field
    [Directions] 
    TBA     
    TBA  FR Boys Soccer  Greenwich  Away - Cos Cob Park Benvenuto Field
    [Directions] 
    TBA     
    TBA  JV Girls Basketball  Greenwich  Away - GHS Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    TBA    JV/V Ride Together 
    TBA  FR Girls Basketball  Greenwich  Away - GHS Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    TBA     
    TBA  JV Girls Soccer  Trumbull  Home - Saxe MS Field
    [Directions] 
    TBA     
    TBA  JV Girls Soccer  St. Joseph  Away - St. Catherines, Trumbull, CT
    [Directions] 
    TBA    V & JV ride together 
    TBA  JV Softball  Stamford  Away - SHS Softball Field
    [Directions] 
    2:00 p.m.     
    TBA  JV Softball  Staples  Home - Waveny Park - Orchard Field
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled  Cancelled   
    TBA  JV Softball  Greenwich  Home - Waveny Park
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.    V and JV ride together 
    TBA  JV Softball  Bridgeport Central  Home - Waveny Park - Orchard Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    TBA  JV Softball  Fairfield Ludlowe  Away - Tom Hayden field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    TBA  JV Softball  Norwalk  Away - Naramake School
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    TBA  JV Softball  St. Joseph  Away - Long Hill Administration field, Trumbull CT
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.    V and JV ride together 
    TBA  JV Girls Tennis  Greenwich  Away - Binney Park
    [Directions] 
    TBA     
    Thu., 8/30  V Boys Soccer  John Jay (NY) (Scrim.)  Away
     
    6:30 p.m.  L 0-1   
    Thu., 8/30  V Girls Soccer  Joel Barlow (Scrim.)  Home - Conner Field
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.     
    Thu., 8/30  JV Girls Soccer  Joel Barlow (Scrim.)  Home - Saxe MS Field
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.     
    Fri., 8/31  V Boys Soccer  St. Lukes (Scrim.)  Home - Conner Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  W 2-0   
    Fri., 8/31  FR Boys Soccer  St. Lukes (Scrim.)  Home - Saxe MS Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 9/1  FR Football  Greenwich Jamboree  Away - Greenwich HS
     
    9:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 9/1  V Field Hockey  Sacred Heart Play Day  Away - Sacred Heart, Greenwich
     
    9:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 9/1  V Girls Soccer  Soccer Jamboree  Away - Staples HS
     
    8:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 9/1  JV Girls Soccer  Soccer Jamboree  Away - Staples HS
     
    8:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 9/1  FR Girls Soccer  Soccer Jamboree  Away - Staples HS
     
    8:00 a.m.     
    Tue., 9/4  V Girls Soccer  St. Lukes (Scrim.)  Home - Conner Field
    [Directions] 
    4:15 p.m.     
    Thu., 9/6  JV Field Hockey  Westhill  Home - Dunning Stadium
    [Directions] 
    TBA     
    Thu., 9/6  V Girls Volleyball  Brookfield (Scrim.)  Home - NCHS Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 9/6  JV Girls Volleyball  Brookfield (Scrim.)  Home - NCHS Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Thu., 9/6  FR Girls Volleyball  Brookfield (Scrim.)  Home - NCHS Aux. Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 9/7  FR Football  St. Joseph  Home - Dunning Stadium
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 9/7  FR Field Hockey  Westhill  Away - Westhill Football Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 9/7  V Girls Soccer  Wilton  Away - Allen's Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  L 1-2  V & JV will ride together 
    Fri., 9/7  JV Girls Soccer  Wilton  Away - Allen's Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 9/7  FR Girls Soccer  Wilton  Home - Saxe MS Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 9/8  V Football  St. Joseph  Away - St. Joseph HS
    [Directions] 
    1:30 p.m.  L 0-28   
    Sat., 9/8  V Boys Soccer  Wilton  Home - Conner Field
    [Directions] 
    12:00 p.m.  L 0-2   
    Sat., 9/8  JV Boys Soccer  Wilton  Home - Saxe MS Field
    [Directions] 
    12:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 9/8  FR Boys Soccer  Wilton  Away - Allen's Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 9/8  V Cheerleading  St. Joseph  Away - St Joe's HS
    [Directions] 
    1:30 p.m.     
    Sat., 9/8  V Field Hockey  Cheshire  Home - Dunning Stadium
    [Directions] 
    11:00 a.m.  L 0-2   
    Tue., 9/11  V Boys Cross Country  Staples, Brien McMahon, Trinity Catholic  Home - Waveny Park
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 9/11  JV Football  St. Joseph  Home - Water Tower Turf 1
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 9/11  V Girls Cross Country  Staples, Brien McMahon, Trinity Catholic  Home - Waveny Park
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 9/11  V Field Hockey  Greenwich  Home - Dunning Stadium
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  W 1-0   
    Tue., 9/11  JV Field Hockey  Greenwich  Home - Dunning Stadium
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Tue., 9/11  V Girls Soccer  Greenwich  Away - Cardinal Stadium
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.  W 3-0  V & JV ride together 
    Tue., 9/11  JV Girls Soccer  Greenwich  Away - GHS Field 3
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.    V & JV ride together 
    Tue., 9/11  V Girls Volleyball  Joel Barlow  Home - NCHS Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.  L 0-3   
    Tue., 9/11  JV Girls Volleyball  Joel Barlow  Home - NCHS Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 9/12  V Boys Soccer  Greenwich  Home - Dunning Stadium
    [Directions] 
    6:30 p.m.  T 1-1   
    Wed., 9/12  JV Boys Soccer  Greenwich  Home - Saxe MS Field
    [Directions] 
    TBA     
    Wed., 9/12  V Girls Swimming and Diving  Norwalk/McMahon  Home - New Canaan YMCA
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.  Norwalk - 76 New Canaan - 102   
    Thu., 9/13  FR Football  Danbury  Away - Danbury HS Stadium Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 9/13  V Girls Soccer  Danbury  Home - Conner Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  W 6-1   
    Thu., 9/13  JV Girls Soccer  Danbury  Home - Saxe MS Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 9/13  FR Girls Soccer  Danbury  Away - Danbury HS Grass Soccer Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 9/13  V Girls Volleyball  Darien  Away - DHS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  L 0-3  V & JV will ride together 
    Thu., 9/13  JV Girls Volleyball  Darien  Away - DHS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.    JV & V will ride together 
    Thu., 9/13  FR Girls Volleyball  Darien  Home - NCHS Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 9/14  V Football  Danbury  Home - Dunning Stadium
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.  W 42-6   
    Fri., 9/14  V Boys Soccer  Danbury  Away - Danbury HS Stadium Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  L 1-4  V & JV ride together 
    Fri., 9/14  JV Boys Soccer  Danbury  Away - Danbury HS Grass Soccer Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.    V & JV ride together 
    Fri., 9/14  FR Boys Soccer  Danbury  Home - Saxe MS Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 9/14  V Girls Volleyball  Wilton  Home - NCHS Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.  W 3-2   
    Fri., 9/14  JV Girls Volleyball  Wilton  Home - NCHS Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 9/14  FR Girls Volleyball  Wilton  Away - Nicholas Zeoli Field House
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 9/15  V Boys Cross Country  Wilton XC Invitational  Away - Allens Meadow
     
    8:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 9/15  JV Football  Danbury  Away - Danbury HS Stadium Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    10:30 a.m.    2 buses needed 
    Sat., 9/15  V Girls Cross Country  Wilton Invitational  Away - Allens Meadow
     
    8:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 9/15  V Field Hockey  St. Joseph  Home - Dunning Stadium
    [Directions] 
    2:00 p.m.  W 6-0   
    Sat., 9/15  JV Field Hockey  St. Joseph  Home - Dunning Stadium
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.     
    Sat., 9/15  V Girls Soccer  Bridgeport Central  Home - Conner Field
    [Directions] 
    12:00 p.m.  W 6-0   
    Mon., 9/17  V Boys Cross Country  St. Joseph, Greenwich, Westhill  Home - Waveny Park
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 9/17  V Boys Soccer  Bridgeport Central  Away - Kennedy Stadium
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.  L 0-2   
    Mon., 9/17  JV Boys Soccer  Bridgeport Central  Away - Kennedy Stadium
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 9/17  V Girls Cross Country  St. Joseph, Greenwich, Westhill  Home - Waveny Park
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 9/17  V Girls Soccer  Fairfield Ludlowe  Away - Taft Field
    [Directions] 
    6:30 p.m.  L 1-0   
    Mon., 9/17  V Girls Swimming and Diving  Staples  Away - Staples HS Pool
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  Staples - 82 New Canaan - 104   
    Mon., 9/17  V Girls Volleyball  Greenwich  Home - NCHS Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.  L 0-3   
    Mon., 9/17  JV Girls Volleyball  Greenwich  Home - NCHS Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 9/17  FR Girls Volleyball  Greenwich  Away - GHS Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.     
    Tue., 9/18  V Field Hockey  Wilton  Away - Fujitani Field - Turf
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  OT-L 2-3(OT)   
    Tue., 9/18  JV Field Hockey  Wilton  Away - Fujitani Field - Turf
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Tue., 9/18  FR Field Hockey  Wilton  Home - WTT2
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 9/18  V Girls Volleyball  Westhill  Home - NCHS Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  L 0-3   
    Thu., 9/20  FR Football  Trumbull  Home - Dunning Stadium
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 9/20  V Girls Soccer  Stamford  Away - Stamford High Soccer Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  W 6-0  V & JV ride together 
    Thu., 9/20  JV Girls Soccer  Stamford  Away - Rippowam Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.    V & JV ride together 
    Fri., 9/21  V Football  Trumbull  Away - McDougall Stadium
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.  W 48-7   
    Fri., 9/21  SO Football  Greenwich  Home - Dunning Stadium
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.     
    Fri., 9/21  V Boys Soccer  Stamford  Home - Conner Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  L 2-3   
    Fri., 9/21  JV Boys Soccer  Stamford  Home - Saxe MS Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 9/21  FR Boys Soccer  Stamford  Away
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 9/21  V Cheerleading  Trumbull  Away - McDougall Stadium
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 9/21  V Field Hockey  Fairfield Warde  Away - Tomlinson MS
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  W 1-0  V & JV ride together 
    Fri., 9/21  JV Field Hockey  Fairfield Warde  Away - Tomlinson MS
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.    JV & V ride together 
    Fri., 9/21  V Girls Soccer  Trinity Catholic  Away - Gaglio Field
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.  W 5-0   
    Fri., 9/21  V Girls Swimming and Diving  Danbury  Home - New Canaan YMCA
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.  Danbury - 75 New Canaan - 95   
    Fri., 9/21  V Girls Volleyball  Danbury  Away - Danbury HS - MAIN gym
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  W 3-2  V & JV will ride together 
    Fri., 9/21  JV Girls Volleyball  Danbury  Away - Danbury HS - MAIN gym
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.    JV & V will ride together 
    Fri., 9/21  FR Girls Volleyball  Danbury  Home - NCHS Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 9/22  V Boys Cross Country  Winding Trails XC Invitational  Away
     
    9:00 a.m.    No Freshmen Race 
    Mon., 9/24  JV Football  Trumbull  Home - Dunning Stadium
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.     
    Mon., 9/24  V Boys Soccer  Trinity Catholic  Home - Dunning Stadium
    [Directions] 
    6:30 p.m.  T 0-0   
    Mon., 9/24  FR Field Hockey  Greenwich  Away - Cos Cob Park Benvenuto Field
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.     
    Mon., 9/24  FR Girls Soccer  Trumbull  Away - The Pit
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 9/24  V Girls Volleyball  Bridgeport Central  Away - Central H.S. Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.  W 3-0  V & JV will travel together 
    Mon., 9/24  JV Girls Volleyball  Bridgeport Central  Away - Central H.S. Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.    JV & V will travel together 
    Tue., 9/25  FR Field Hockey  Sacred Heart (Scrim.)  Home - NCHS Water Tower Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 9/26  V Girls Swimming and Diving  Wilton  Home - New Canaan YMCA
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.  Wilton - 101 New Canaan - 83   
    Wed., 9/26  V Girls Volleyball  Stamford  Home - NCHS Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.  L 1-3   
    Wed., 9/26  JV Girls Volleyball  Stamford  Home - NCHS Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 9/26  FR Girls Volleyball  Stamford  Away
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 9/27  V Boys Cross Country  Danbury, Norwalk, Stamford  Away - Tarrywile Park
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 9/27  FR Football  Westhill  Away - J. Walter Kennedy Stadium
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 9/27  V Boys Soccer  Trumbull  Away - McDougall Stadium
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.  L 0-2   
    Thu., 9/27  V Girls Cross Country  Danbury, Norwalk, Stamford  Away - Tarrywile Park
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 9/27  V Field Hockey  Brien McMahon  Away - Brien McMahon HS
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.  W 2-0  V & JV will travel together 
    Thu., 9/27  JV Field Hockey  Brien McMahon  Away - Brien McMahon HS
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.    JV & V will travel together 
    Thu., 9/27  V Girls Soccer  Fairfield Warde  Home - Dunning Stadium
    [Directions] 
    6:30 p.m.  W 5-0   
    Thu., 9/27  JV Girls Soccer  Fairfield Warde  Home - NCHS Water Tower Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 9/28  V Boys Soccer  Fairfield Warde  Away - Tetreau/Davis Field
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.  L 0-2   
    Fri., 9/28  JV Boys Soccer  Fairfield Warde  Away - Tetreau/Davis Field
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 9/28  FR Boys Soccer  Fairfield Warde  Home - NCHS Water Tower Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 9/28  FR Girls Soccer  Fairfield Ludlowe  Home - Dunning Stadium
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 9/28  V Girls Volleyball  Trinity Catholic  Home - NCHS Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  W 3-0   
    Fri., 9/28  JV Girls Volleyball  Trinity Catholic  Home - NCHS Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Sat., 9/29  V Football  Westhill  Home - Dunning Stadium
    [Directions] 
    1:30 p.m.  W 38-14  Homecoming 
    Sat., 9/29  V Field Hockey  Westhill  Home - Dunning Stadium
    [Directions] 
    9:30 a.m.  W 4-1   
    Mon., 10/1  JV Football  Westhill  Away - J. Walter Kennedy Stadium
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 10/1  V Boys Soccer  Fairfield Ludlowe  Home - Dunning Stadium
    [Directions] 
    6:30 p.m.  L 0-1   
    Mon., 10/1  JV Boys Soccer  Fairfield Ludlowe  Home - Saxe MS Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 10/1  FR Boys Soccer  Fairfield Ludlowe  Away - Roger Ludlowe MS
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 10/1  V Field Hockey  Ridgefield  Away - Tiger Hollow Stadium
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.  W 2-0  V & JV ride together 
    Mon., 10/1  JV Field Hockey  Ridgefield  Away - Tiger Hollow Stadium
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.    JV & V ride together 
    Mon., 10/1  FR Field Hockey  Ridgefield  Home - WTT2
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 10/1  JV Girls Soccer  Fairfield Ludlowe  Away - Sturges Park
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 10/1  V Girls Volleyball  Trumbull  Home - New Canaan Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.  L 3-1   
    Mon., 10/1  JV Girls Volleyball  Trumbull  Home - New Canaan Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 10/2  V Boys Cross Country  Wilton, Darien, Fairfield Warde  Home - Waveny Park
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 10/3  V Field Hockey  Norwalk  Home - Dunning Stadium
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  L 1-2   
    Wed., 10/3  JV Field Hockey  Norwalk  Home - Dunning Stadium
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Wed., 10/3  FR Field Hockey  Norwalk  Away - Callahan Complex at Nathan Hale Lower
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 10/3  V Girls Soccer  Norwalk  Away - Testa Field, NHS
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.  W 3-0   
    Wed., 10/3  JV Girls Soccer  Norwalk  Away - Testa Field, NHS
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Wed., 10/3  V Girls Volleyball  Fairfield Warde  Away - Fairfield Warde Large Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.  W 3-2  V & JV will travel together 
    Wed., 10/3  JV Girls Volleyball  Fairfield Warde  Away - Fairfield Warde Large Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.    JV & V will travel together 
    Wed., 10/3  FR Girls Volleyball  Fairfield Warde  Home
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 10/4  FR Football  Greenwich  Away - Cardinal Stadium
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 10/4  JV Boys Soccer  Norwalk  Home - Conner Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 10/4  FR Boys Soccer  Norwalk  Away - Callahan Complex at Nathan Hale Upper
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 10/4  FR Girls Soccer  Fairfield Warde  Away - Fairfield Woods MS
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 10/4  V Girls Swimming and Diving  Fairfield Ludlowe  Away - Fairfield University Rec Plex Pool
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  Ludlowe - 81 New Canaan - 97   
    Fri., 10/5  V Boys Soccer  Norwalk  Home - Dunning Stadium
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.  L 0-7   
    Fri., 10/5  V Girls Cross Country  Wilton, Darien, Fairfield Warde  Home - Waveny Park
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.     
    Fri., 10/5  V Girls Soccer  Brien McMahon  Home - Dunning Stadium
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.  T 0-0   
    Fri., 10/5  JV Girls Soccer  Brien McMahon  Home - Conner Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 10/5  V Girls Volleyball  Fairfield Ludlowe  Home - NCHS Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.  W 3-2   
    Fri., 10/5  JV Girls Volleyball  Fairfield Ludlowe  Home - NCHS Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 10/5  FR Girls Volleyball  Fairfield Ludlowe  Away - FLHS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 10/6  V Boys Cross Country  Brewster Invitational  Away - BHS, Brewster, NY
     
    10:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 10/6  V Football  Greenwich  Home - Dunning Stadium
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.  L 14-42   
    Sat., 10/6  JV Girls Swimming and Diving  Greenwich  Away - Greenwich HS
    [Directions] 
    8:30 a.m.     
    Sat., 10/6  JV Girls Swimming and Diving  Greenwich  Away - GHS Pool
    [Directions] 
    8:30 a.m.     
    Mon., 10/8  V Boys Soccer  Brien McMahon  Away - Brien McMahon HS
    [Directions] 
    6:30 p.m.  L 1-2   
    Mon., 10/8  JV Boys Soccer  Brien McMahon  Away - Pride Field (BMHS)
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 10/8  FR Boys Soccer  Brien McMahon  Home - Saxe MS Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 10/8  V Field Hockey  Darien  Away - DHS Stadium Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  L 0-6   
    Mon., 10/8  JV Field Hockey  Darien  Away - DHS Stadium Field
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Mon., 10/8  FR Field Hockey  Darien  Home - WTT2
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 10/9  V Boys Cross Country  Ridgefield, Trumbull, Fairfield Ludlowe  Away - Upper Grass Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 10/9  V Girls Cross Country  Ridgefield, Trumbull, Fairfield Ludlowe  Away - Upper Grass Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 10/9  V Girls Soccer  Darien  Away - DHS Stadium Field
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.  W 1-0   
    Tue., 10/9  JV Girls Soccer  Darien  Away - DHS Upper Oval Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 10/9  FR Girls Soccer  Darien  Home - Saxe MS Field
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.     
    Tue., 10/9  FR Girls Volleyball  Trumbull  Home - NCHS Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 10/10  V Boys Soccer  Darien  Home - Conner Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  L 1-2   
    Wed., 10/10  JV Boys Soccer  Darien  Home - Saxe MS Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 10/10  FR Boys Soccer  Darien  Away - DHS Upper Oval Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 10/10  V Field Hockey  Staples  Home - Dunning Stadium
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  L 0-4   
    Wed., 10/10  JV Field Hockey  Staples  Home - Dunning Stadium
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Wed., 10/10  FR Field Hockey  Staples  Away - Ginny Parker Field - Staples
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 10/10  V Girls Swimming and Diving  Darien  Away - Darien YMCA
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.  Darien - 95.5 New Canaan - 85.5   
    Wed., 10/10  V Girls Volleyball  Norwalk  Home - NCHS Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.  W 3-0   
    Wed., 10/10  JV Girls Volleyball  Norwalk  Home - NCHS Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 10/12  FR Field Hockey  Danbury  Home - WTT2
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 10/12  FR Girls Soccer  Fairfield Ludlowe  Away - South Pine Creek Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 10/12  V Girls Swimming and Diving  Greenwich  Home - New Canaan YMCA
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.  Greenwich - 110 New Canaan - 74   
    Fri., 10/12  V Girls Volleyball  Brien McMahon  Away - Brien McMahon HS
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.  W 3-1  V & JV will ride together 
    Fri., 10/12  JV Girls Volleyball  Brien McMahon  Away - Brien McMahon HS
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 10/13  V Field Hockey  Danbury  Away - Danbury HS Stadium Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.  W 4-0   
    Sat., 10/13  JV Field Hockey  Danbury  Away - Danbury HS Stadium Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    1:30 p.m.     
    Sat., 10/13  V Girls Soccer  Ridgefield  Home - Dunning Stadium
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.  W 1-0   
    Sat., 10/13  FR Girls Soccer  Ridgefield  Away - Tiger Hollow Turf Field II
    [Directions] 
    10:00 a.m.     
    Mon., 10/15  JV Football  Greenwich  Home - NCHS Water Tower Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 10/15  V Boys Soccer  Ridgefield  Away - Tiger Hollow Stadium
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  W 2-0  V & JV ride together 
    Mon., 10/15  V Girls Soccer  Trumbull  Home - Dunning Stadium
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  W 6-0   
    Mon., 10/15  V Girls Volleyball  Darien  Home - NCHS Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.  L 0-3   
    Mon., 10/15  JV Girls Volleyball  Darien  Home - NCHS Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 10/15  FR Girls Volleyball  Darien  Away - DHS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 10/16  V Field Hockey  Stamford  Home - Dunning Stadium
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  W 3-0   
    Tue., 10/16  JV Field Hockey  Stamford  Home - Dunning Stadium
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Tue., 10/16  V Girls Swimming and Diving  St. Joseph  Away - Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  St. Joe's - 63 New Canaan - 102   
    Wed., 10/17  V Girls Soccer  St. Joseph  Away - St. Joseph HS
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  L 3-0   
    Wed., 10/17  V Girls Swimming and Diving  Fairfield Warde  Home - New Canaan YMCA
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.  Warde - 76 New Cnaan - 96   
    Thu., 10/18  V Boys Cross Country  FCIAC Championship  Home - Waveny Park
    [Directions] 
    TBA     
    Thu., 10/18  FR Football  Newtown  Home - NCHS Water Tower Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 10/18  V Boys Soccer  St. Joseph  Home - Dunning Stadium
    [Directions] 
    6:30 p.m.  W 3-2  Senior Nite 
    Thu., 10/18  JV Boys Soccer  St. Joseph  Home - Saxe MS Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 10/18  V Girls Cross Country  FCIAC Championship  Home - Waveny Park
    [Directions] 
    2:45 p.m.     
    Thu., 10/18  V Field Hockey  Fairfield Ludlowe  Away - Taft Field
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.  W 2-1   
    Thu., 10/18  JV Field Hockey  Fairfield Ludlowe  Away - Taft Field
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Thu., 10/18  FR Field Hockey  Fairfield Ludlowe  Home - WTT2
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 10/18  FR Girls Soccer  Greenwich  Home - Saxe MS Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 10/19  V Football  Trinity/Wright Tech  Away - Gaglio Field
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.  W 49-7   
    Fri., 10/19  FR Boys Soccer  Staples  Home - Saxe MS Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 10/19  V Girls Soccer  Staples  Home - Dunning Stadium
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  L 2-1   
    Fri., 10/19  JV Girls Soccer  Staples  Home - Saxe MS Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 10/19  FR Girls Soccer  Staples  Away - Wakeman Field E (grass)
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 10/19  V Girls Volleyball  Ridgefield  Away - RHS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.  L 3-0  V & JV ride together 
    Fri., 10/19  JV Girls Volleyball  Ridgefield  Away - RHS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 10/19  FR Girls Volleyball  Ridgefield  Home
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 10/20  V Boys Soccer  Staples  Away - Loeffler Field - Staples HS
    [Directions] 
    2:00 p.m.  L 0-1   
    Sat., 10/20  JV Boys Soccer  Staples  Away - Wakeman Field B (turf)
    [Directions] 
    2:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 10/20  V Field Hockey  New Milford  Away - New Milford HS
    [Directions] 
    11:00 a.m.  W 4-0   
    Sat., 10/20  JV Field Hockey  New Milford  Away - New Milford HS
    [Directions] 
    12:30 p.m.     
    Mon., 10/22  JV Football  Trinity/Wright Tech  Home - Dunning Stadium
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled  Cancelled   
    Mon., 10/22  V Field Hockey  Trumbull  Home - Dunning Stadium
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  W 5-0   
    Mon., 10/22  JV Field Hockey  Trumbull  Home - WTT2
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Mon., 10/22  FR Field Hockey  Trumbull  Away - New Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Mon., 10/22  V Girls Soccer  Westhill  Home - Dunning Stadium
    [Directions] 
    6:30 p.m.  W 4-0  Senior Nite 
    Mon., 10/22  JV Girls Soccer  Westhill  Home - Saxe MS Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 10/22  V Girls Volleyball  St. Joseph  Home - NCHS Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.  L 0-3   
    Mon., 10/22  JV Girls Volleyball  St. Joseph  Home - NCHS Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 10/22  FR Girls Volleyball  St. Joseph  Away
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 10/23  V Boys Soccer  Westhill  Away - Westhill Front Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  W 4-1   
    Tue., 10/23  JV Boys Soccer  Westhill  Away - Rippowam MS - Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 10/23  FR Boys Soccer  Westhill  Home - Saxe MS Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 10/24  FR Field Hockey  Sacred Heart, Greenwich  Away - Sacred Heart, Greenwich
     
    4:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 10/24  JV Girls Soccer  Ridgefield  Home - Conner Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 10/24  V Girls Volleyball  Staples  Away - Staples H.S. Gym
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.  L 0-3  V & JV will ride together 
    Wed., 10/24  JV Girls Volleyball  Staples  Away - Staples H.S. Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Wed., 10/24  FR Girls Volleyball  Staples  Home - NCHS Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 10/25  V Football  Pascack Valley (NJ)  Away
     
    6:00 p.m.  W 42-7   
    Thu., 10/25  SO Football  Greenwich  Away - GHS Field 7
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 10/25  FR Football  Pascack Valley (NJ)  Home - Dunning Stadium
    [Directions] 
    6:30 p.m.     
    Thu., 10/25  V Girls Soccer  Wilton  Home - Dunning Stadium
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.  W 1-0   
    Fri., 10/26  V Boys Cross Country  CIAC Class L Championship  Away - Wickham Park - East Hartford
    [Directions] 
    9:15 a.m.     
    Fri., 10/26  V Girls Cross Country  CIAC Class L Championship  Away - Wickham Park - East Hartford
    [Directions] 
    9:45 a.m.     
    Fri., 10/26  V Field Hockey  Greenwich  Away - Cardinal Stadium
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 10/26  V Girls Volleyball  Westhill  Away - Main Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.  L 0-3   
    Fri., 10/26  JV Girls Volleyball  Westhill  Away - Westhill - Main Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 10/26  FR Girls Volleyball  Westhill  Home - NCHS Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 10/27  V Boys Cross Country  CIAC Class L Championship  Away - Wickham Park
     
    9:15 a.m.     
    Sat., 10/27  JV Girls Swimming and Diving  JV FCIACS  Away - Greenwich
     
    2:30 p.m.     
    Mon., 10/29  V Girls Soccer  Darien  Away - Wilton
    [Directions] 
    TBA  W 5-0   
    Tue., 10/30  V Girls Swimming and Diving  FCIAC Trials  Away - Greenwich
     
    5:30 p.m.     
    Thu., 11/1  V Boys Cross Country  CIAC Open Championship  Away - Wickham Park - East Hartford
    [Directions] 
    2:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 11/1  FR Football  Norwalk  Away - Callahan Complex at Nathan Hale Lower
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 11/1  V Girls Cross Country  CIAC Open Championship  Away - Wickham Park - East Hartford
    [Directions] 
    2:45 p.m.     
    Thu., 11/1  V Girls Soccer  Ridgefield  Away - Warde
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.  L 1-0   
    Thu., 11/1  V Girls Swimming and Diving  Swimming FCIAC Finals  Away - Greenwich
     
    6:30 p.m.     
    Fri., 11/2  V Boys Cross Country  CIAC Championship  Away - Wickham Park
     
    2:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 11/2  V Football  Norwalk  Home - Dunning Stadium
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.  W 34-0   
    Sat., 11/3  V Boys Soccer  CIAC Tourney Qualifying Round  Away - Site TBA
     
    Cancelled  Cancelled   
    Sat., 11/3  V Girls Soccer  CIAC Tourney Qualifying Round  Away - Site TBA
     
    TBA     
    Mon., 11/5  V Girls Soccer  CIAC Tourney 1st Round  Away - Dunning Stadium
     
    2:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 11/5  V Girls Volleyball  CIAC Tourney 1st Round  Away - Higher Seed
     
    6:00 p.m.    Going to Ludlowe 
    Tue., 11/6  V Boys Soccer  CIAC Tourney 1st Round  Away - Higher Seed
     
    Cancelled  Cancelled   
    Wed., 11/7  SO Football  Greenwich  Home - WTT1
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 11/7  V Field Hockey  Darien  Away - Higher Seed
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.    Going to Darien 
    Wed., 11/7  V Girls Soccer  Staples  Away - Wakeman Field B (turf)
    [Directions] 
    2:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 11/8  FR Football  Fairfield Ludlowe  Home - Dunning Stadium
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 11/8  V Boys Soccer  CIAC Tourney 2nd Round  Away - Higher Seed
     
    Cancelled  Cancelled   
    Thu., 11/8  V Girls Swimming and Diving  CIAC Class L Diving Trials/Finals  Away - Middletown HS
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Thu., 11/8  V Girls Volleyball  CIAC Tourney 2nd Round  Away - Higher Seed
     
    TBA     
    Fri., 11/9  V Football  Fairfield Ludlowe  Away - Taft Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  W 41-7   
    Fri., 11/9  V Field Hockey  CIAC Tourney Quarterfinals (Possible Date)  Away - Higher Seed
     
    TBA     
    Fri., 11/9  V Girls Soccer  CIAC Tourney Quarterfinals  Away - Higher Seed
     
    TBA     
    Sat., 11/10  V Boys Cross Country  New England Championship  Away - Derryfield Park (Manchester, NH)
    [Directions] 
    TBA     
    Sat., 11/10  V Boys Soccer  CIAC Tourney Quarterfinals  Away - Higher Seed
     
    Cancelled  Cancelled   
    Sat., 11/10  V Girls Cross Country  New England Championship  Away - Derryfield Park (Manchester, NH)
    [Directions] 
    TBA     
    Sat., 11/10  V Field Hockey  CIAC Tourney Quarterfinals (Possible Date)  Away - Higher Seed
     
    TBA     
    Sat., 11/10  V Girls Swimming and Diving  CIAC Class L Qualifying  Away - Cornerstone Pool
    [Directions] 
    3:15 p.m.    J&R Coach 
    Sat., 11/10  V Girls Volleyball  CIAC Tourney Quarterfinals  Away - Higher Seed
     
    TBA     
    Mon., 11/12  JV Football  Fairfield Ludlowe  Home - Dunning Stadium
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.     
    Mon., 11/12  V Girls Soccer  CIAC Tourney Semifinals (Possible Date)  Away - Site TBA
     
    TBA     
    Tue., 11/13  V Boys Soccer  CIAC Tourney Semifinals (Possible Date)  Away - Site TBA
     
    Cancelled  Cancelled   
    Tue., 11/13  V Field Hockey  CIAC Tourney Semifinals (Possible Date)  Away - Site TBA
     
    TBA     
    Tue., 11/13  V Girls Soccer  CIAC Tourney Semifinals (Possible Date)  Away - Site TBA
     
    TBA     
    Tue., 11/13  V Girls Swimming and Diving  CIAC Class L Finals  Away - SCSU
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 11/14  SO Football  Greenwich  Home - WTT1
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.     
    Wed., 11/14  V Boys Soccer  CIAC Tourney Semifinals (Possible Date)  Away - Site TBA
     
    Cancelled  Cancelled   
    Wed., 11/14  V Field Hockey  CIAC Tourney Semifinals (Possible Date)  Away - Site TBA
     
    TBA     
    Wed., 11/14  V Girls Volleyball  CIAC Tourney Semifinals  Away - Site TBA
     
    TBA     
    Fri., 11/16  V Girls Swimming and Diving  CIAC Open Diving  Away - Middletown HS
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Sat., 11/17  V Boys Soccer  CIAC Tourney Final  Away - Site TBA
     
    Cancelled  Cancelled   
    Sat., 11/17  V Field Hockey  CIAC Tourney Final  Away - Wethersfield
    [Directions] 
    TBA     
    Sat., 11/17  V Girls Soccer  CIAC Tourney Final  Away - Site TBA
     
    4:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 11/17  V Girls Swimming and Diving  CIAC Open Swimming  Away - Yale Univ.
    [Directions] 
    12:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 11/17  V Girls Volleyball  CIAC Tourney Final  Away - East Haven
    [Directions] 
    TBA     
    Mon., 11/19  JV Football  Darien  Home - Dunning Stadium
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Tue., 11/20  FR Football  Darien  Home - Dunning Stadium
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 11/22  V Football  Darien  Home - Boyle Stadium
    [Directions] 
    10:30 a.m.  W 17-14   
    Tue., 11/27  V Football  CIAC Tourney Quarterfinals  Away - Higher Seed
     
    TBA     
    Sat., 12/1  V Girls Basketball  2018 Lady Hatters Jamboree  Away - Danbury HS
     
    12:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 12/1  V Girls Ice Hockey  Pre-Season Jamboree  Away - Shelton Rinks
     
    6:00 p.m.     
    Sun., 12/2  V Football  CIAC Tourney Semifinals  Away - Higher Seed
     
    TBA     
    Tue., 12/4  V Boys Basketball  Derby (Scrim.)  Home - NCHS Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.     
    Tue., 12/4  V Girls Basketball  Westhill (Scrim.)  Away - Westhill HS
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 12/6  V Boys Basketball  New Fairfield (Scrim.)  Away - NFHS Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.    J&R 
    Sat., 12/8  V Boys Basketball  Alumni Game  Home - NCHS Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 12/8  V Football  CIAC Tourney Final  Away - Site TBA
     
    TBA     
    Sat., 12/8  V Girls Ice Hockey  Hall-Conard  Home - Darien Ice Rink
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.  W 5-2   
    Sun., 12/9  JV Girls Ice Hockey  Stamford-Westhill-Staples  Away - Terry Connors Ice Rink
    [Directions] 
    8:15 p.m.     
    Mon., 12/10  V Boys Ice Hockey  Notre Dame-West Haven  Home - Darien Ice Rink
    [Directions] 
    8:00 p.m.  W 5-2   
    Tue., 12/11  V Boys Basketball  Bassick (Scrim.)  Away - Bassick Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 12/11  V Girls Ice Hockey  Simsbury  Home - Darien Ice Rink
    [Directions] 
    4:50 p.m.  W 3-1   
    Wed., 12/12  V Boys Ice Hockey  Hamden  Away - Lou Astorino Ice Rink
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.  L 1-3   
    Wed., 12/12  V Girls Basketball  Staples  Home - NCHS Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.  L 38-40   
    Wed., 12/12  JV Girls Basketball  Staples  Home - NCHS Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Wed., 12/12  FR Girls Basketball  Staples  Home - NCHS Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 12/14  V Boys Basketball  Kaynor Tech  Away - Kaynor Tech Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.  W 86-48  V & JV Travel together 
    Fri., 12/14  JV Boys Basketball  Kaynor Tech  Away - Kaynor Tech Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Fri., 12/14  FR Boys Basketball  Kaynor Tech  Away - Kaynor Tech Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 12/14  JV Boys Ice Hockey  Hamden  Home - Darien Ice Rink
    [Directions] 
    8:30 p.m.     
    Fri., 12/14  V Girls Basketball  Westhill  Home - NCHS Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.  W 46-22   
    Fri., 12/14  JV Girls Basketball  Westhill  Home - NCHS Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Fri., 12/14  V Girls Ice Hockey  Wilton-Norwalk-McMahon  Away - So No Icehouse - Norwalk
    [Directions] 
    7:20 p.m.  W 8-1   
    Sat., 12/15  V Boys Ice Hockey  Simsbury  Home - Darien Ice Rink
    [Directions] 
    3:50 p.m.  L 3-4   
    Sat., 12/15  V Boys Indoor Track  Wilton, Danbury, Norwalk, Brien McMahon  Away - Wilton
    [Directions] 
    10:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 12/15  V Wrestling  Pomperaug Tournament  Away - Pomperaug HS
     
    10:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 12/15  V Girls Indoor Track  Wilton, Danbury, Brien McMahon, Norwalk  Away - Wilton
    [Directions] 
    9:30 a.m.     
    Mon., 12/17  V Wrestling  Greenwich  Away - GHS Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 12/17  V Girls Basketball  Brien McMahon  Away - Brien McMahon HS
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  W 41-29   
    Mon., 12/17  V Girls Ice Hockey  Darien  Away - Darien Ice Rink
    [Directions] 
    7:10 p.m.  W 3-0   
    Tue., 12/18  JV Boys Ice Hockey  New Canaan Country Day  Away - New Canaan Country Day
     
    4:15 p.m.     
    Tue., 12/18  V Wrestling  Staples  Home - NCHS Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 12/18  JV Girls Ice Hockey  New Canaan Country Day  Away - Winter Club
     
    3:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 12/19  V Boys Basketball  Wilton  Home - NCHS Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.  L 37-55   
    Wed., 12/19  JV Boys Basketball  Wilton  Home - NCHS Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Wed., 12/19  FR Boys Basketball  Wilton  Home - NCHS Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 12/19  V Boys Ice Hockey  Greenwich  Away - Hamill Rink
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.  L 1-3   
    Wed., 12/19  JV Boys Ice Hockey  NDF Holiday Tournament  Away - Shelton
     
    8:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 12/19  V Boys Swimming and Diving  Ridgefield  Home - New Canaan YMCA
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 12/19  V Girls Basketball  Wilton  Away - Nicholas Zeoli Field House
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.  W 39-31  V/JV Ride together 
    Wed., 12/19  JV Girls Basketball  Wilton  Away - Nicholas Zeoli Field House
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.    JV/V Ride together 
    Fri., 12/21  V Boys Basketball  Greenwich  Home - NCHS Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.  W 66-45  Don Usher Night 
    Fri., 12/21  JV Boys Ice Hockey  Holiday Tournament  Away - Shelton Rink
     
    5:30 p.m.     
    Fri., 12/21  V Girls Basketball  Greenwich  Home - New Canaan HS
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.  L 39-43   
    Fri., 12/21  V Girls Ice Hockey  Ridgefield-Danbury  Away - Winter Garden Ice Arena
    [Directions] 
    1:30 p.m.  W 9-0   
    Sat., 12/22  V Boys Ice Hockey  St. Joseph  Away - Shelton Rinks
    [Directions] 
    8:00 p.m.  W 8-0   
    Sat., 12/22  V Wrestling  Beast of the East  Away - Delaware
     
    8:00 a.m.     
    Thu., 12/27  V Boys Basketball  Holiday Tournament  Home - NCHS Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 12/27  V Boys Basketball  East Windsor  Home - NCHS Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.  W 61-33   
    Thu., 12/27  JV Girls Ice Hockey  Wilton-Norwalk-McMahon  Home - Darien Ice Rink
    [Directions] 
    2:10 p.m.     
    Fri., 12/28  JV Boys Ice Hockey  Greenwich  Away - Dorothy Hamill Ice Rink
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Fri., 12/28  JV Girls Ice Hockey  Greenwich  Home - Darien Ice Rink
    [Directions] 
    2:10 p.m.     
    Sat., 12/29  V Boys Basketball  Shelton  Home - NCHS Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.  W 66-57   
    Sat., 12/29  V Wrestling  Danbury  Away
    [Directions] 
    10:00 a.m.    Danbury Holiday Tournament 
    Sat., 12/29  V Girls Basketball  Darien  Home - NCHS Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    2:00 p.m.  L 42-43(4OT)   
    Sat., 12/29  V Girls Ice Hockey  Greenwich  Away - Greenwich Skating Club
    [Directions] 
    12:30 p.m.  L 2-3   
    Thu., 1/3  V Boys Basketball  Danbury  Away - Danbury HS - MAIN gym
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.  L 38-47  V & JV ride together 
    Thu., 1/3  JV Boys Basketball  Danbury  Away - Danbury HS - MAIN gym
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Thu., 1/3  FR Boys Basketball  Danbury  Away - Danbury HS - MAIN gym
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 1/3  V Boys Ice Hockey  NFI  Away - Danbury Ice Arena
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.  W 4-3   
    Thu., 1/3  V Boys Indoor Track  Wintergreen Invitational  Away - SCSU
     
    4:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 1/3  V Girls Basketball  Danbury  Home - NCHS Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.  L 32-44   
    Thu., 1/3  JV Girls Basketball  Danbury  Home - NCHS Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Thu., 1/3  FR Girls Basketball  Danbury  Home
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 1/3  V Girls Indoor Track  Wintergreen Invitational  Away - SCSU
     
    3:00 p.m.    B/G on 1 Bus 
    Fri., 1/4  JV Boys Ice Hockey  Trumbull  Home - Darien Ice Rink
    [Directions] 
    8:20 p.m.     
    Fri., 1/4  V Girls Ice Hockey  Trumbull-St. Joseph  Away - Shelton
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.  W 5-0   
    Sat., 1/5  V Boys Ice Hockey  Northwest Catholic  Away - International Skating Center of Connecticut
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.  L 2-3(OT)   
    Sat., 1/5  V Boys Indoor Track  Wilton, Fairfield Ludlowe, Fairfield Warde, Stamford  Away - Wilton
    [Directions] 
    9:30 a.m.     
    Sat., 1/5  V Wrestling  Lawless Invitational Tournament  Away
     
    9:30 a.m.     
    Sat., 1/5  V Girls Indoor Track  Fairfield Ludlowe, Ridgefield, Wilton, Fairfield Warde  Away - Wilton
    [Directions] 
    9:30 a.m.    no bus 
    Sun., 1/6  JV Girls Ice Hockey  Stamford-Westhill-Staples  Away - Terry Connors Ice Rink
    [Directions] 
    8:15 p.m.     
    Mon., 1/7  V Boys Basketball  Bridgeport Central  Away - Central H.S. Gym
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.  W 66-46  V & JV ride together 
    Mon., 1/7  JV Boys Basketball  Bridgeport Central  Away - Central H.S. Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Mon., 1/7  V Boys Ice Hockey  St. Joseph  Home - Darien Ice Rink
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.  W 4-0   
    Mon., 1/7  V Girls Basketball  Bridgeport Central  Home - NCHS Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.  W 74-26   
    Mon., 1/7  JV Girls Basketball  Bridgeport Central  Home - NCHS Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Tue., 1/8  V Girls Gymnastics  Staples, Westhill  Away - Westhill - New Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    6:15 p.m.  109.6   
    Tue., 1/8  V Girls Ice Hockey  Fairfield Ludlowe-Warde  Home - Darien Ice Rink
    [Directions] 
    5:50 p.m.  W 7-0   
    Wed., 1/9  V Boys Swimming and Diving  Wilton  Home - New Canaan YMCA
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 1/9  V Wrestling  Norwalk  Home - NCHS Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 1/10  V Boys Basketball  Stamford  Home - NCHS Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.  W 52-49   
    Thu., 1/10  JV Boys Basketball  Stamford  Home - NCHS Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Thu., 1/10  FR Boys Basketball  Stamford  Home - NCHS Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 1/10  V Girls Basketball  Stamford  Away - Kuzco Gymnasium at Stamford HS
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.  L 27-35  JV/V Ride together 
    Thu., 1/10  JV Girls Basketball  Stamford  Away - Kuzco Gymnasium at Stamford HS
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.    JV/V Ride together 
    Thu., 1/10  FR Girls Basketball  Stamford  Away - Kuzco Gymnasium at Stamford HS
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 1/10  V Girls Ice Hockey  Hamden  Home - Darien Ice Rink
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.  W 4-0   
    Fri., 1/11  JV Boys Ice Hockey  Notre Dame-West Haven  Home - Darien Ice Rink
    [Directions] 
    8:30 p.m.     
    Fri., 1/11  V Boys Indoor Track  Yale Invitational  Away - Coxecage Yale
     
    1:00 p.m.    B/G ride together on 1 bus 
    Fri., 1/11  V Boys Swimming and Diving  Greenwich  Away - GHS Pool
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.     
    Fri., 1/11  V Wrestling  Eastern States Tournament  Away - New York
     
    11:00 a.m.     
    Fri., 1/11  V Girls Indoor Track  Yale Invitational  Away - Cox Cage
     
    1:00 p.m.    B/G ride same bus 
    Sat., 1/12  V Boys Ice Hockey  Trumbull  Away - Shelton Rinks
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.  W 4-3   
    Sat., 1/12  V Boys Indoor Track  Multi-Team Meet  Home - Wilton HS
    [Directions] 
    10:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 1/12  V Wrestling  Hartford Open  Away - Hall HS
     
    9:30 a.m.     
    Sat., 1/12  V Girls Indoor Track  Multiple Schools  Home - Wilton
    [Directions] 
    10:00 a.m.     
    Sun., 1/13  JV Girls Ice Hockey  Masuk-Barlow-Newtown-Lauralton  Away - Shelton
    [Directions] 
    5:45 p.m.     
    Mon., 1/14  V Boys Basketball  Trinity Catholic  Home - NCHS Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.  W 52-32   
    Mon., 1/14  JV Boys Basketball  Trinity Catholic  Home - NCHS Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Mon., 1/14  FR Boys Basketball  Trinity Catholic  Home - NCHS Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 1/14  JV Boys Ice Hockey  Darien  Away - Stamford Twin Rinks
    [Directions] 
    8:40 p.m.     
    Mon., 1/14  V Girls Basketball  Trinity Catholic  Away - Walsh Court
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.  L 38-52  JV/V Ride together 
    Mon., 1/14  JV Girls Basketball  Trinity Catholic  Away - Walsh Court
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.    JV/V Ride together 
    Mon., 1/14  V Girls Gymnastics  Westhill, Fairfield Ludlowe, Fairfield Warde  Away - GCA
    [Directions] 
    6:30 p.m.  118.5   
    Tue., 1/15  V Boys Ice Hockey  Ridgefield  Home - Darien Ice Rink
    [Directions] 
    6:10 p.m.  L 1-6   
    Wed., 1/16  V Wrestling  Fairfield Warde  Away - Fairfield Warde Small Gym
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 1/16  V Girls Ice Hockey  Stamford-Westhill-Staples  Away - Terry Conners Ice Rink
    [Directions] 
    5:40 p.m.  W 7-0   
    Thu., 1/17  V Boys Basketball  Trumbull  Away - THS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.  L 52-64  V & JV ride together 
    Thu., 1/17  JV Boys Basketball  Trumbull  Away - THS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Thu., 1/17  FR Boys Basketball  Trumbull  Away - THS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 1/17  V Boys Swimming and Diving  Staples  Away - Staples HS Pool
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 1/17  V Girls Basketball  Trumbull  Home - NCHS Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.  L 40-57   
    Thu., 1/17  JV Girls Basketball  Trumbull  Home - NCHS Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Thu., 1/17  FR Girls Basketball  Trumbull  Home - NCHS Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 1/17  JV Girls Ice Hockey  Trumbull-St. Joseph  Home - Darien Ice Rink
    [Directions] 
    3:10 p.m.     
    Fri., 1/18  JV Boys Ice Hockey  Fairfield Warde/Ludlowe  Home - Darien Ice Rink
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Fri., 1/18  V Girls Ice Hockey  Greenwich  Home - Darien Ice Rink
    [Directions] 
    8:20 p.m.  W 3-2   
    Sat., 1/19  JV Boys Ice Hockey  Greenwich  Home - Stamford Twin Rinks
    [Directions] 
    3:40 p.m.     
    Sat., 1/19  V Boys Indoor Track  SCC Coaches Invitational  Away - Floyd Little, New Haven
     
    10:00 a.m.    1 Van for the boys 
    Sat., 1/19  V Boys Indoor Track  Wilton, Fairfield Warde, Westhill, Trumbull  Away - Wilton
    [Directions] 
    9:30 a.m.    No Bus needed 
    Sat., 1/19  V Wrestling  Greenwich, Branford, Ledyard, Lyman Memorial/Windham Tech  Away - Ledyard
    [Directions] 
    10:00 a.m.    Van 
    Sat., 1/19  V Girls Gymnastics  Darien, Westhill  Away - Darien YMCA
    [Directions] 
    2:30 p.m.  110.55   
    Sat., 1/19  V Girls Indoor Track  SCC Coaches Invitational  Away - Floyd Little, New Haven
     
    2:30 a.m.    1 Van 
    Sat., 1/19  V Girls Indoor Track  Wilton, Fairfield Ludlowe, Norwalk, Ridgefield  Away - Wilton
    [Directions] 
    9:30 a.m.    No Bus 
    Mon., 1/21  V Boys Ice Hockey  Fairfield Warde/Ludlowe  Home - Darien Ice Rink
    [Directions] 
    4:50 p.m.  W 3-0   
    Mon., 1/21  V Girls Gymnastics  Trumbull, Westhill, Fairfield Warde, Fairfield Ludlowe  Away - Next Dimension Gymnastics
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled  Cancelled   
    Mon., 1/21  V Girls Ice Hockey  Wilton-Norwalk-McMahon  Home - Darien Ice Rink
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.  W 8-1   
    Tue., 1/22  V Boys Basketball  Fairfield Warde  Away - Fairfield Warde Large Gym
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.  W 48-38  V & JV ride together 
    Tue., 1/22  JV Boys Basketball  Fairfield Warde  Away - Fairfield Warde Large Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Tue., 1/22  FR Boys Basketball  Fairfield Warde  Away - Fairfield Warde Large Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 1/22  V Girls Basketball  Fairfield Warde  Home - NCHS Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.  L 25-36   
    Tue., 1/22  JV Girls Basketball  Fairfield Warde  Home - NCHS Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Tue., 1/22  FR Girls Basketball  Fairfield Warde  Home - NCHS Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 1/23  V Boys Swimming and Diving  Darien  Home - New Canaan YMCA
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 1/23  V Wrestling  Darien  Away - DHS - South Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 1/25  V Boys Basketball  Fairfield Ludlowe  Home - NCHS Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.  W 39-26   
    Fri., 1/25  JV Boys Basketball  Fairfield Ludlowe  Home - NCHS Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Fri., 1/25  FR Boys Basketball  Fairfield Ludlowe  Home - NCHS Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 1/25  JV Boys Ice Hockey  St. Joseph  Home - Darien Ice Rink
    [Directions] 
    8:20 p.m.     
    Fri., 1/25  V Boys Swimming and Diving  Trumbull  Away - Hillcrest MS
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 1/25  V Girls Basketball  Fairfield Ludlowe  Away - FLHS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.  L 32-36  JV/V Ride together 
    Fri., 1/25  JV Girls Basketball  Fairfield Ludlowe  Away - FLHS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.    JV/V Ride together 
    Fri., 1/25  FR Girls Basketball  Fairfield Ludlowe  Away - FLHS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 1/26  V Boys Basketball  Rockville  Away - RHS Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.  W 49-40  V & JV together (Coach) 
    Sat., 1/26  JV Boys Basketball  Rockville  Away - RHS Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    4:15 p.m.     
    Sat., 1/26  V Boys Ice Hockey  Trinity Catholic  Home - Darien Ice Rink
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.  W 7-2   
    Sat., 1/26  V Boys Indoor Track  Eastern Division Championship  Away - Wilton
     
    9:30 a.m.     
    Sat., 1/26  V Wrestling  Branford Tournament  Away
     
    9:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 1/26  V Girls Ice Hockey  Darien  Home - Darien Ice Rink
    [Directions] 
    7:10 p.m.  T 1-1(OT)   
    Sat., 1/26  V Girls Indoor Track  Eastern Division Championship  Away - Wilton
     
    9:30 a.m.     
    Sun., 1/27  JV Girls Ice Hockey  Greenwich  Away - Dorothy Hamill Ice Rink
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Mon., 1/28  V Girls Gymnastics  Wilton, Westhill  Away - Westhill - New Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.  116.8   
    Mon., 1/28  V Girls Ice Hockey  Ridgefield-Danbury  Home - Darien Ice Rink
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.  W 4-1   
    Tue., 1/29  V Boys Basketball  Norwalk  Home - NCHS Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.  W 65-49   
    Tue., 1/29  JV Boys Basketball  Norwalk  Home - NCHS Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Tue., 1/29  FR Boys Basketball  Norwalk  Home - NCHS Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 1/29  JV Boys Ice Hockey  Greenwich Country Day  Away - Greenwich Skating Club
     
    Cancelled  Cancelled   
    Tue., 1/29  JV Boys Ice Hockey  Greenwich  Away - Greenwich Skating Club
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled  Cancelled   
    Tue., 1/29  V Girls Basketball  Norwalk  Away - Scarso Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.  L 34-74  JV/V Ride together 
    Tue., 1/29  JV Girls Basketball  Norwalk  Away - Scarso Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.    JV/V Ride together 
    Wed., 1/30  V Boys Ice Hockey  Darien  Away - Darien Ice Rink
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  L 3-4   
    Thu., 1/31  V Boys Indoor Track  FCIAC  Away - Floyd Little, New Haven
     
    5:30 p.m.    B/G ride together - 1 Bus 
    Thu., 1/31  V Wrestling  Brien McMahon  Away - Brien McMahon HS
    [Directions] 
    6:30 p.m.     
    Thu., 1/31  FR Girls Basketball  King and Low-Heywood Thomas  Away - King
     
    3:45 p.m.     
    Thu., 1/31  V Girls Gymnastics  Greenwich, Westhill  Away - Greenwich YWCA
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.  117.3   
    Thu., 1/31  V Girls Indoor Track  FCIAC  Away - Floyd Little, New Haven
     
    5:30 p.m.    1 bus 
    Fri., 2/1  V Boys Basketball  Brien McMahon  Away - Brien McMahon HS
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.  W 51-49  V & JV ride together 
    Fri., 2/1  JV Boys Basketball  Brien McMahon  Away - Brien McMahon HS
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Fri., 2/1  FR Boys Basketball  Brien McMahon  Away - Brien McMahon HS
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 2/1  V Boys Swimming and Diving  Westhill/Stamford  Away - Westhill Pool
    [Directions] 
    3:15 p.m.     
    Fri., 2/1  V Wrestling  Danbury, Ludlowe  Away - Danbury HS
     
    4:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 2/1  V Girls Basketball  Brien McMahon  Home - NCHS Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.  W 34-33   
    Fri., 2/1  JV Girls Basketball  Brien McMahon  Home - NCHS Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    4:15 p.m.     
    Fri., 2/1  FR Girls Basketball  Darien  Home - Saxe Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 2/2  V Boys Ice Hockey  Westhill-Stamford  Away - Terry Conners Ice Rink
    [Directions] 
    2:20 p.m.  W 5-2   
    Sat., 2/2  V Girls Basketball  Weston  Home - NCHS Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  W 34-27   
    Sat., 2/2  V Girls Ice Hockey  Trumbull-St. Joseph  Home - Darien Ice Rink
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.  W 7-0   
    Mon., 2/4  V Boys Ice Hockey  Greenwich  Home - Darien Ice Rink
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.  W 6-1   
    Tue., 2/5  V Boys Basketball  Darien  Home - NCHS Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.  L 45-54   
    Tue., 2/5  JV Boys Basketball  Darien  Home - NCHS Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Tue., 2/5  FR Boys Basketball  Darien  Home - NCHS Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 2/5  JV Boys Ice Hockey  Ridgefield  Away - Danbury Ice Arena
    [Directions] 
    8:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 2/5  V Girls Basketball  Darien  Away - DHS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.  L 18-31  JV/V Ride together 
    Tue., 2/5  JV Girls Basketball  Darien  Away - DHS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.    JV/V Ride together 
    Tue., 2/5  FR Girls Basketball  Darien  Away - DHS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Wed., 2/6  V Boys Swimming and Diving  Danbury  Home - New Canaan YMCA
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 2/6  V Wrestling  Wilton  Home - NCHS Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 2/6  FR Girls Basketball  St. Lukes  Home - Saxe Aux. Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.     
    Wed., 2/6  V Girls Ice Hockey  Fairfield Ludlowe-Warde  Away - Wonderland of Ice
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.  W 4-0   
    Thu., 2/7  JV Girls Ice Hockey  Stamford-Westhill-Staples  Home - Darien Ice Rink
    [Directions] 
    3:10 p.m.     
    Fri., 2/8  V Boys Ice Hockey  Wilton  Home - Darien Ice Rink
    [Directions] 
    8:50 p.m.  W 8-2   
    Fri., 2/8  V Boys Indoor Track  Class L Championship  Away - Floyd Little, New Haven
     
    4:00 p.m.    Boys/Girls ride together Coach 
    Fri., 2/8  V Boys Swimming and Diving  Farfield Ludlowe/Warde  Away - Fairfield University Rec Plex Pool
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 2/8  V Wrestling  FCIAC  Home
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.     
    Fri., 2/8  V Girls Basketball  Harding  Away - Harding-Miska Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    5:45 p.m.  W 64-26  JV/V Ride together 
    Fri., 2/8  JV Girls Basketball  Harding  Away - Harding-Miska Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.    JV/V Ride together 
    Fri., 2/8  V Girls Ice Hockey  Amity-N.Haven-Cheshire  Home - Darien Ice Rink
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.  W 8-1   
    Fri., 2/8  V Girls Indoor Track  Class L Championship  Away - Floyd Little, New Haven
     
    4:00 p.m.    B/G on 1 Coach bus 
    Sat., 2/9  V Wrestling  FCIAC  Home
    [Directions] 
    10:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 2/9  V Girls Gymnastics  FCIAC  Away - Westhill
     
    10:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 2/9  V Girls Ice Hockey  E.Catholic-Glastonbury-S.Windsor  Home - Darien Ice Rink
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.  W 5-0   
    Sun., 2/10  V Boys Ice Hockey  Notre Dame-Fairfield  Away - The Rinks at Shelton - Lower
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.  W 3-1   
    Sun., 2/10  JV Boys Ice Hockey  Greenwich  Home - Darien Ice Rink
    [Directions] 
    6:30 p.m.     
    Mon., 2/11  V Boys Basketball  Ridgefield  Away - RHS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.  W 60-53  V & JV ride together 
    Mon., 2/11  JV Boys Basketball  Ridgefield  Away - RHS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Mon., 2/11  FR Boys Basketball  Ridgefield  Away - RHS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 2/11  V Boys Ice Hockey  McMahon-Norwalk  Away - SoNo Ice House
    [Directions] 
    8:40 p.m.  W 7-1   
    Mon., 2/11  JV Boys Ice Hockey  Trumbull  Away - Shelton Rinks
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 2/11  V Girls Basketball  Ridgefield  Home - NCHS Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.  L 16-38   
    Mon., 2/11  JV Girls Basketball  Ridgefield  Home - NCHS Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Mon., 2/11  FR Girls Basketball  Ridgefield  Home - NCHS Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 2/11  V Girls Ice Hockey  Stamford-Westhill-Staples  Home - Darien Ice Rink
    [Directions] 
    7:10 p.m.  W 4-0   
    Tue., 2/12  V Girls Ice Hockey  New Canaan Country Day  Away
     
    Cancelled  Cancelled   
    Tue., 2/12  JV Girls Ice Hockey  New Canaan Country Day  Away - Winter Club
     
    3:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 2/13  V Boys Basketball  St. Joseph  Home - NCHS Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.  W 55-44   
    Wed., 2/13  JV Boys Basketball  St. Joseph  Home - NCHS Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Wed., 2/13  FR Boys Basketball  St. Joseph  Home - NCHS Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 2/13  V Boys Swimming and Diving  Norwalk/Brien McMahon  Home - New Canaan YMCA
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 2/13  V Girls Basketball  St. Joseph  Away - St. Joseph HS
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.  L 33-39  JV/V Ride together 
    Wed., 2/13  JV Girls Basketball  St. Joseph  Away - St. Joseph HS
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.    JV/V Ride together 
    Wed., 2/13  FR Girls Basketball  St. Joseph  Away - St. Joseph HS
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 2/13  V Girls Gymnastics  Ro Carlucci JV Invitational  Away - Westhill
     
    Cancelled  Cancelled   
    Wed., 2/13  JV Girls Ice Hockey  Trumbull-St. Joseph  Away - Shelton
    [Directions] 
    4:10 p.m.     
    Fri., 2/15  JV Boys Ice Hockey  Fairfield Warde/Ludlowe  Away - Wonderland Of Ice
    [Directions] 
    4:40 p.m.     
    Fri., 2/15  V Wrestling  CIAC Class L  Away
     
    TBA     
    Sat., 2/16  V Boys Ice Hockey  Staples  Away - Milford Ice Pavilion
    [Directions] 
    8:00 p.m.  W 3-1   
    Sat., 2/16  V Boys Indoor Track  CIAC Open  Away - Floyd Little, New Haven
     
    12:00 p.m.    B/G ride same bus 
    Sat., 2/16  V Wrestling  CIAC Class L  Away
     
    TBA     
    Sat., 2/16  V Girls Ice Hockey  Simsbury  Away - ISCC
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.  T 1-1   
    Sat., 2/16  V Girls Indoor Track  CIAC Open  Away - Floyd Little, New Haven
     
    12:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 2/18  V Boys Basketball  Staples  Away - Staples H.S. Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.  W 62-55  V & JV ride together 
    Mon., 2/18  JV Boys Basketball  Staples  Away - Staples H.S. Gym
    [Directions] 
    3:15 p.m.     
    Mon., 2/18  FR Boys Basketball  Staples  Away - Staples H.S. Gym
    [Directions] 
    2:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 2/18  V Boys Ice Hockey  Xavier  Away - Freeman Athletic Center, Wesleyan University
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.  T 2-2   
    Mon., 2/18  JV Boys Ice Hockey  Darien  Away - Stamford Twin Rinks
    [Directions] 
    8:40 p.m.     
    Wed., 2/20  V Girls Ice Hockey  Fairfield Ludlowe-Warde  Away - Darien Ice Rink
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 2/21  V Boys Basketball  Westhill  Away - Westhill - Main Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.  W 61-48  V & JV ride together 
    Thu., 2/21  JV Boys Basketball  Westhill  Away - Westhill - Main Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Thu., 2/21  FR Boys Basketball  Westhill  Away - Westhill - Main Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 2/22  JV Boys Ice Hockey  Ridgefield  Home - Darien Ice Rink
    [Directions] 
    8:30 p.m.     
    Fri., 2/22  V Wrestling  CIAC State Open  Away
     
    TBA     
    Sat., 2/23  V Wrestling  CIAC State Open  Away
     
    TBA     
    Tue., 2/26  V Boys Swimming and Diving  FCIAC  Away - Greenwich
     
    5:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 2/26  V Girls Basketball  Trumbull  Away - THS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 2/27  V Boys Basketball  Trinity Catholic (Scrim.)  Away - Trinity
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 2/27  JV Boys Ice Hockey  Notre Dame-West Haven  Away - Bennett Rink
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 2/28  JV Boys Ice Hockey  St. Joseph  Away - Shelton Rinks
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Fri., 3/1  V Wrestling  New Englands  Away
     
    TBA     
    Sat., 3/2  V Wrestling  New Englands  Away
     
    TBA     
    Sat., 3/2  V Girls Ice Hockey  CIAC Playoff  Home
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 3/5  V Boys Ice Hockey  Greenwich  Home - Darien Ice Rink
    [Directions] 
    7:30 p.m.     
    Wed., 3/20  V Boys Volleyball  Val Dickinson Jamboree  Away - Ridgefield HS
     
    3:30 p.m.     
    Thu., 3/21  V Baseball  Stamford (Scrim.)  Home - Mead Park
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.     
    Sat., 3/23  V Baseball  Westhill (Scrim.)  Away - Westhill Baseball Field
    [Directions] 
    11:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 3/23  JV Baseball  Westhill (Scrim.)  Home - Mead Park
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled  Cancelled   
    Sat., 3/23  V Boys Lacrosse  Niskayuna (NY) (Scrim.)  Home - Dunning Stadium
    [Directions] 
    1:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 3/23  V Girls Lacrosse  Wilton (Scrim.)  Away - Lilly Field - Turf
    [Directions] 
    9:00 a.m.     
    Mon., 3/25  V Baseball  King and Low-Heywood Thomas (Scrim.)  Away - King School
     
    3:30 p.m.     
    Tue., 3/26  V Boys Lacrosse  Staples (Scrim.)  Home - Dunning Stadium
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 3/26  V Boys Volleyball  Greenwich (Scrim.)  Home - NCHS Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Tue., 3/26  JV Boys Volleyball  Greenwich (Scrim.)  Home - NCHS Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.     
    Wed., 3/27  V Baseball  St. Lukes (Scrim.)  Away - St. Luke's
     
    4:30 p.m.     
    Wed., 3/27  JV Baseball  St. Lukes (Scrim.)  Home - Mead Park
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 3/27  V Boys Tennis  St. Lukes (Scrim.)  Home - NCHS Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Thu., 3/28  V Boys Lacrosse  Germantown Scrimmage  Home - Dunning Stadium
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 3/28  V Boys Tennis  Brunswick School (Scrim.)  Away - Brunswick
     
    4:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 3/28  V Softball  New Milford (Scrim.)  Home - Waveny Park - Orchard Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 3/29  V Girls Lacrosse  Hill Academy  Home - Dunning Stadium
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 3/30  V Baseball  Branford  Away - James L. MacVeigh Alumni Athletic Complex - Baseball Field
    [Directions] 
    12:00 p.m.  L 1-4   
    Sat., 3/30  V Boys Volleyball  Danbury  Home - NCHS Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    12:00 p.m.  L 1-3   
    Sat., 3/30  JV Boys Volleyball  Danbury  Home - NCHS Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    1:30 p.m.     
    Sat., 3/30  V Girls Lacrosse  Eastport-South Manor (NY) (Scrim.)  Home - Dunning Stadium
    [Directions] 
    12:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 3/30  V Softball  Oxford  Home - Waveny Park - Orchard Field
    [Directions] 
    11:00 a.m.  W 6-4   
    Mon., 4/1  V Boys Tennis  Wilton  Home - NCHS Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  W 6-1   
    Mon., 4/1  V Boys Volleyball  Greenwich  Home - NCHS Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  W 3-0   
    Mon., 4/1  JV Boys Volleyball  Greenwich  Home - NCHS Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Mon., 4/1  V Softball  Greenwich  Home - Waveny Park - Orchard Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  L 2-14   
    Mon., 4/1  V Girls Tennis  Wilton  Away - Wilton Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  L 1-6  V & JV ride together 
    Mon., 4/1  JV Girls Tennis  Wilton  Away - Middlebrook School
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.    V& JV ride together 
    Tue., 4/2  V Baseball  New Milford  Away - New Milford HS
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  W 11-2  V and JV ride together 
    Tue., 4/2  JV Baseball  New Milford  Away - New Milford HS
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  L 8-0  V and JV ride together 
    Tue., 4/2  V Boys Lacrosse  Summit (NJ)  Away - Tatlock Park Butler PKY.
     
    5:00 p.m.  L 8-7   
    Tue., 4/2  V Boys Tennis  Greenwich  Home - NCHS Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  W 5-2   
    Tue., 4/2  JV Boys Tennis  Greenwich  Home - NCHS Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    5:45 p.m.     
    Tue., 4/2  V Girls Lacrosse  Westhill  Away - Westhill Front Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  W 18-0   
    Tue., 4/2  JV Girls Lacrosse  Westhill  Away - Westhill Front Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Tue., 4/2  JV Softball  Stamford  Home - Waveny Park - Orchard Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 4/2  V Girls Tennis  Greenwich  Away - GHS Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.  L 1-6   
    Tue., 4/2  JV Girls Tennis  Greenwich  Away - Binney Park
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 4/3  FR Boys Lacrosse  Fairfield Warde  Home - NCHS Water Tower Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 4/3  JV Boys Volleyball  Ridgefield  Away - RHS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 4/3  FR Girls Lacrosse  Fairfield Ludlowe  Away - Sturges Park
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 4/3  V Softball  Stamford  Home - Waveny Park - Orchard Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  L 3-15   
    Thu., 4/4  V Baseball  New Fairfield  Home - Mead Park
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  L 6-10   
    Thu., 4/4  FR Boys Lacrosse  Ridgefield  Home - NCHS Water Tower Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled  Cancelled   
    Thu., 4/4  V Boys Tennis  Danbury  Away - WCSU Tennis Courts, Westside Campus
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  W 7-0   
    Thu., 4/4  V Softball  Brookfield  Away - BHS Softball Field
    [Directions] 
    4:15 p.m.  L 9-11   
    Thu., 4/4  V Girls Tennis  Danbury  Home - NCHS Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  W 7-0   
    Fri., 4/5  V Boys Volleyball  Fairfield Warde  Away - Fairfield Warde Large Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  W 3-2  JV and Varsity will ride together 
    Fri., 4/5  JV Boys Volleyball  Fairfield Warde  Away - Fairfield Warde Large Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.    JV and Varsity will ride together 
    Sat., 4/6  V Boys Lacrosse  St. Anthonys (NY)  Away - St. Anthony's, NY
     
    1:00 p.m.  L 10-18   
    Sat., 4/6  JV Boys Lacrosse  St. Anthonys (NY)  Away - St. Anthony's
     
    3:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 4/6  V Boys Volleyball  Ridgefield  Away - RHS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    10:00 a.m.  W 3-2  JV and Varsity will ride together 
    Sat., 4/6  V Girls Lacrosse  Yorktown (NY)  Away - Yorktown, NY
     
    10:00 a.m.  W 12-2   
    Sat., 4/6  JV Girls Lacrosse  Yorktown (NY)  Away - Yorktown, NY
     
    11:30 a.m.     
    Sun., 4/7  V Baseball  Bethel  Home - Mead Park
    [Directions] 
    1:00 p.m.  L 0-2   
    Mon., 4/8  FR Baseball  Wilton  Away - JV Baseball Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  L 7-13   
    Mon., 4/8  V Boys Golf  Westhill  Away - E. Gaynor Brennan Golf Course
    [Directions] 
    3:15 p.m.  New Canaan 158 Westhill 170   
    Mon., 4/8  JV Boys Lacrosse  Trumbull  Away
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled  Cancelled   
    Mon., 4/8  FR Boys Lacrosse  Wilton  Away - Allen's Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 4/8  V Boys Tennis  Bridgeport Central  Away - Central H.S. Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  W 7-0   
    Mon., 4/8  JV Boys Tennis  Trumbull  Away - Unity Park
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 4/8  V Boys Volleyball  St. Joseph  Away - St. Joseph HS
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  W 3-0  JV and Varsity will ride together 
    Mon., 4/8  JV Boys Volleyball  St. Joseph  Away - St. Joseph HS
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.    JV and Varsity will ride together 
    Mon., 4/8  V Girls Lacrosse  St. Joseph  Away - St. Joseph HS
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  W 18-6   
    Mon., 4/8  JV Girls Lacrosse  St. Joseph  Away - St. Joseph HS
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Mon., 4/8  V Girls Outdoor Track  Fairfield Warde, Wilton  Away - Tetreau/Davis Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 4/8  V Softball  Wilton  Away - WHS Varsity Softball Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  L 1-3   
    Mon., 4/8  V Girls Tennis  Bridgeport Central  Home - NCHS Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  W 7-0   
    Tue., 4/9  V Baseball  Wilton  Home - Mead Park
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  L 0-10   
    Tue., 4/9  JV Baseball  Wilton  Home - Waveny Park - Coppo Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  W 7-0   
    Tue., 4/9  V Boys Golf  Fairfield Warde  Away - Brooklawn Country Club
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.  New Canaan 169 Fairfield Warde 173   
    Tue., 4/9  V Boys Lacrosse  Wilton  Home - Dunning Stadium
    [Directions] 
    6:30 p.m.  W 9-8   
    Tue., 4/9  JV Boys Lacrosse  Wilton  Home - Dunning Stadium
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 4/9  JV Boys Tennis  Fairfield Warde  Away - FWHS Knapps Courts
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 4/9  V Girls Golf  Fairfield Ludlowe  Away - Smith Richardson Golf Course
    [Directions] 
    3:15 p.m.  NC-173 Ludlowe-199   
    Tue., 4/9  JV Girls Golf  Fairfield Ludlowe  Away - South Pine Creek Par 3
    [Directions] 
    3:15 p.m.     
    Tue., 4/9  FR Girls Lacrosse  Wilton  Home - NCHS Water Tower Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.     
    Wed., 4/10  V Baseball  Greenwich  Home - Mead Park
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  L 0-9   
    Wed., 4/10  JV Baseball  Greenwich  Home - Waveny Park - Coppo Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  L 15-2   
    Wed., 4/10  FR Baseball  Greenwich  Away - GHS Baseball Field
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.  L 1-5   
    Wed., 4/10  V Boys Golf  Brien McMahon  Away - Oak Hills
    [Directions] 
    3:15 p.m.  New Canaan 162 Brien McMahon 196   
    Wed., 4/10  JV Boys Golf  Greenwich  Home - Country Club of New Canaan
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 4/10  V Boys Outdoor Track  Wilton, Fairfield Warde  Home - NCHS Track Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 4/10  V Boys Tennis  Stamford  Home - NCHS Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  W 7-0   
    Wed., 4/10  V Boys Volleyball  Westhill  Away - Westhill - Main Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  W 3-0  JV and Varsity will ride together 
    Wed., 4/10  JV Boys Volleyball  Westhill  Away - Westhill - Main Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.    JV and Varsity will ride together 
    Wed., 4/10  V Girls Lacrosse  John Jay (NY)  Home - Dunning Stadium
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.  W 15-6   
    Wed., 4/10  JV Girls Lacrosse  John Jay (NY)  Home - Dunning Stadium
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 4/10  V Softball  Greenwich  Away - GHS Softball Field
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.  L 2-12   
    Wed., 4/10  V Girls Tennis  Stamford  Away - Stamford HS
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  W 6-1   
    Wed., 4/10  JV Girls Tennis  Staples  Away - Town Farms Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 4/11  JV Boys Golf  Fairfield Warde  Away - Smith Richardson
    [Directions] 
    3:15 p.m.     
    Thu., 4/11  V Boys Lacrosse  Fairfield Warde  Home - Dunning Stadium
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  W 9-4   
    Thu., 4/11  JV Boys Lacrosse  Fairfield Warde  Home - NCHS Water Tower Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 4/11  V Boys Tennis  Trinity Catholic  Home - NCHS Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  W 7-0   
    Thu., 4/11  JV Boys Tennis  Wilton  Home - NCHS Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 4/11  V Girls Golf  Darien  Away - Woodway CC
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.  NC-174 Darien-194   
    Thu., 4/11  JV Girls Golf  Darien  Away - Woodway CC
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 4/11  FR Girls Lacrosse  Darien  Away - DHS Upper Oval Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Thu., 4/11  JV Softball  Danbury  Home - Waveny Park - Orchard Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 4/11  V Girls Tennis  Trinity Catholic  Away
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  W 7-0   
    Fri., 4/12  V Baseball  Danbury  Away - Danbury HS Varsity Baseball Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  L 1-2  V and JV ride together 
    Fri., 4/12  JV Baseball  Danbury  Away - Danbury HS Junior Varsity Baseball Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  L 4-0  V and JV ride togeter 
    Fri., 4/12  FR Baseball  Danbury  Home - Waveny Park - Coppo Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  L 0-1   
    Fri., 4/12  V Boys Tennis  Weston  Home - NCHS Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  W 7-0   
    Fri., 4/12  V Boys Volleyball  Trumbull  Home - NCHS Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  W 3-2   
    Fri., 4/12  JV Boys Volleyball  Trumbull  Home - NCHS Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Fri., 4/12  V Girls Lacrosse  Westhampton Beach (NY)  Home - Dunning Stadium
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.  L 5-10   
    Fri., 4/12  FR Girls Lacrosse  Norwalk  Home - NCHS Water Tower Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 4/12  V Softball  Danbury  Home - Waveny Park - Orchard Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  L 0-13   
    Sat., 4/13  V Boys Lacrosse  Brunswick School  Home - Dunning Stadium
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  L 9-19   
    Sat., 4/13  JV Boys Lacrosse  Brunswick School  Home - WTT2 Field
    [Directions] 
    2:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 4/15  FR Baseball  Darien  Away - DHS Baseball Varsity Field
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled  Cancelled   
    Mon., 4/15  FR Girls Lacrosse  Wilton  Home - WTT2
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled  Cancelled   
    Mon., 4/15  FR Girls Lacrosse  Westhill  Home - NCHS Water Tower Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled  Cancelled   
    Tue., 4/16  V Baseball  Bridgeport Central  Away - Central H.S. Baseball Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  W 14-2   
    Tue., 4/16  V Boys Lacrosse  Norwalk  Home - Dunning Stadium
    [Directions] 
    1:00 p.m.  W 12-2   
    Tue., 4/16  JV Boys Lacrosse  Norwalk  Home - NCHS Water Tower Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    1:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 4/16  V Boys Tennis  Fairfield Warde  Away - FWHS Blake Courts
    [Directions] 
    12:00 p.m.  W 7-0   
    Tue., 4/16  V Softball  Bridgeport Central  Home - Waveny Park - Orchard Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  W 15-2   
    Tue., 4/16  V Girls Tennis  Fairfield Warde  Home
    [Directions] 
    11:00 a.m.  W 6-1   
    Wed., 4/17  V Baseball  Stamford  Home - Mead Park
    [Directions] 
    12:00 p.m.  L 1-7   
    Wed., 4/17  JV Baseball  Stamford  Home - Waveny Park - Coppo Field
    [Directions] 
    12:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 4/17  FR Baseball  Stamford  Away - SHS Baseball Field
    [Directions] 
    12:00 p.m.  W 6-5   
    Wed., 4/17  V Boys Lacrosse  Avon Old Farms  Away - Avon, CT
     
    2:00 p.m.  L 12-7   
    Wed., 4/17  FR Boys Lacrosse  Greenwich  Away - Cardinal Stadium
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.     
    Wed., 4/17  V Boys Tennis  Trumbull  Away - THS Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    11:00 a.m.  W 4-3   
    Wed., 4/17  V Softball  Stamford  Away - SHS Softball Field
    [Directions] 
    12:00 p.m.  L 0-15   
    Wed., 4/17  V Girls Tennis  Trumbull  Home - NCHS Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    11:00 a.m.  W 7-0   
    Thu., 4/18  FR Boys Lacrosse  Darien  Away - DHS Upper Oval Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    11:00 a.m.     
    Thu., 4/18  V Boys Volleyball  Masuk  Away - David Strong Gymnasium @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    1:30 p.m.  W 3-2  JV and Varsity will ride together 
    Thu., 4/18  JV Boys Volleyball  Masuk  Away - David Strong Gymnasium @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    12:00 p.m.    JV and Varsity will ride together 
    Thu., 4/18  V Girls Lacrosse  Fairfield Warde  Home - Dunning Stadium
    [Directions] 
    12:00 p.m.  W 13-3   
    Thu., 4/18  JV Girls Lacrosse  Wilton  Away - Lilly Field - Turf
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 4/18  V Softball  Trinity Catholic  Away - Trinity Catholic's Smith Field
    [Directions] 
    10:30 a.m.  W 8-5   
    Sat., 4/20  V Boys Lacrosse  St. Joseph  Home - Dunning Stadium
    [Directions] 
    2:30 p.m.  W 12-4   
    Sat., 4/20  JV Boys Lacrosse  St. Joseph  Home - NCHS Water Tower Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    2:30 p.m.     
    Sat., 4/20  V Girls Lacrosse  Longmeadow (MA)  Home - Dunning Stadium
    [Directions] 
    11:00 a.m.  W 11-5   
    Sat., 4/20  JV Girls Lacrosse  Longmeadow (MA)  Home - Dunning Stadium
    [Directions] 
    12:30 p.m.     
    Mon., 4/22  V Boys Golf  Danbury  Away - Richter Park Golf Course
    [Directions] 
    3:15 p.m.  New Canaan 162 Danbury 188   
    Mon., 4/22  FR Boys Lacrosse  Staples  Home - NCHS Water Tower Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 4/22  V Boys Volleyball  Greenwich  Away - GHS Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.  W 3-2  JV and Varsity will ride together 
    Mon., 4/22  JV Boys Volleyball  Greenwich  Away - GHS Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.    JV and Varsity will ride together 
    Mon., 4/22  V Girls Golf  Wilton  Away - Silver Mine CC
    [Directions] 
    3:15 p.m.  Nc-161 Wilton-Forfeit   
    Mon., 4/22  V Girls Lacrosse  Ridgefield  Away - Tiger Hollow Stadium
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.  W 6-5   
    Mon., 4/22  JV Girls Lacrosse  Ridgefield  Away - Tiger Hollow Stadium
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.     
    Mon., 4/22  FR Girls Lacrosse  Staples  Away - Ginny Parker Field - Staples
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 4/22  V Girls Outdoor Track  Norwalk, St. Joseph  Home - NCHS Track Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 4/23  V Baseball  Trumbull  Away - Varsity Baseball Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  L 1-2(8)  V and JV ride together 
    Tue., 4/23  V Boys Golf  Ridgefield  Away - Silver Spring GC
    [Directions] 
    3:15 p.m.  New Canaan 153 Ridgefield 157   
    Tue., 4/23  JV Boys Golf  Darien  Away - CC of Darien
    [Directions] 
    3:15 p.m.     
    Tue., 4/23  V Boys Lacrosse  Danbury  Away - Danbury HS Stadium Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.  W 15-4   
    Tue., 4/23  JV Boys Lacrosse  Danbury  Away - Danbury HS Stadium Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 4/23  V Boys Outdoor Track  St. Joseph, Norwalk  Home
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 4/23  V Boys Tennis  Norwalk  Home - NCHS Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  W 6-1   
    Tue., 4/23  V Girls Golf  Greenwich  Home - Country Club of New Canaan
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  NC-171 Greenwich-176   
    Tue., 4/23  FR Girls Lacrosse  Greenwich Country Day  Home - NCHS Water Tower Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Tue., 4/23  JV Softball  Trumbull  Home - Waveny Park - Orchard Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 4/23  V Girls Tennis  Norwalk  Away - Norwalk HS
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  W 7-0   
    Tue., 4/23  JV Girls Tennis  Greenwich  Away - Binney Park
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 4/24  V Baseball  Fairfield Warde  Away - Fairfield Warde H.S.
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  W 13-5  V and JV ride together 
    Wed., 4/24  JV Baseball  Fairfield Warde  Away - Tunxis Hill Park
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  L 8-0  V and JV ride together 
    Wed., 4/24  FR Baseball  Fairfield Warde  Home - Waveny Park - Coppo Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  L 2-14   
    Wed., 4/24  V Boys Golf  St. Joseph  Home - Country Club of New Canaan
    [Directions] 
    3:15 p.m.  New Canaan 155 St Joseph 191   
    Wed., 4/24  FR Boys Lacrosse  Fairfield Ludlowe  Home - NCHS Water Tower Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 4/24  V Boys Tennis  Fairfield Ludlowe  Home - NCHS Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  W 7-0   
    Wed., 4/24  JV Boys Tennis  Greenwich  Away - Central MS
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.     
    Wed., 4/24  V Boys Volleyball  Darien  Away - DHS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  L 0-3  JV and Varsity will ride together 
    Wed., 4/24  JV Boys Volleyball  Darien  Away - DHS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.    JV and Varsity will ride together 
    Wed., 4/24  V Softball  Fairfield Warde  Home - Waveny Park - Orchard Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  L 1-13   
    Wed., 4/24  V Girls Tennis  Fairfield Ludlowe  Away - Fairfield Ludlowe Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  W 7-0  V & JV ride together 
    Wed., 4/24  JV Girls Tennis  Fairfield Warde  Home - NCHS Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Thu., 4/25  V Baseball  Fairfield Ludlowe  Home - Mead Park
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  L 2-8   
    Thu., 4/25  JV Baseball  Fairfield Ludlowe  Home - Waveny Park - Coppo Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  L 10-4   
    Thu., 4/25  V Boys Golf  Brunswick Invitational  Away - Round Hills Club
     
    3:15 p.m.  New Canaan 167   
    Thu., 4/25  V Boys Lacrosse  Greenwich  Home - Dunning Stadium
    [Directions] 
    6:30 p.m.  W 12-4   
    Thu., 4/25  JV Boys Lacrosse  Greenwich  Home - NCHS Water Tower Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.     
    Thu., 4/25  V Boys Tennis  Brien McMahon  Away - Brien McMahon HS
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  W 7-0   
    Thu., 4/25  V Boys Volleyball  Fairfield Warde  Home - NCHS Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.  W 3-0   
    Thu., 4/25  JV Boys Volleyball  Fairfield Warde  Home - NCHS Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.     
    Thu., 4/25  V Girls Golf  Ridgefield  Away - Ridgefield Public GC (DHLY Ridge)
    [Directions] 
    3:15 p.m.  NC-166 Ridgefield-190   
    Thu., 4/25  V Girls Lacrosse  Fairfield Ludlowe  Home - Dunning Stadium
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  W 14-4   
    Thu., 4/25  JV Girls Lacrosse  Fairfield Ludlowe  Home - NCHS Water Tower Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Thu., 4/25  V Softball  Trumbull  Home - Waveny Park - Orchard Field
    [Directions] 
    4:15 p.m.  L 0-9   
    Thu., 4/25  V Girls Tennis  Brien McMahon  Home
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  W 7-0   
    Fri., 4/26  V Girls Outdoor Track  O'Grady Relays  Away - Bethlel HS
     
    5:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 4/27  V Boys Lacrosse  Glastonbury  Away - GHS Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    2:00 p.m.  W 11-6   
    Sat., 4/27  V Boys Outdoor Track  O'Grady Relay  Away
     
    9:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 4/27  V Girls Lacrosse  Cold Spring Harbor (NY)  Away - Cold Spring Harbor, NY
     
    7:00 p.m.  L 9-11   
    Sat., 4/27  V Girls Outdoor Track  O'Grady Relays  Away - Bethel HS
     
    9:00 a.m.     
    Mon., 4/29  V Baseball  Norwalk  Home - Mead Park
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  W 6-2   
    Mon., 4/29  JV Baseball  Norwalk  Home - Waveny Park - Coppo Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  L 7-0   
    Mon., 4/29  FR Baseball  Norwalk  Away - Callahan Complex at Nathan Hale Upper
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  W 8-1   
    Mon., 4/29  V Boys Golf  Norwalk  Home - Country Club of New Canaan
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.  New Canaan 160 Norwalk 204   
    Mon., 4/29  V Boys Tennis  Darien  Home - NCHS Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  W 4-3   
    Mon., 4/29  JV Boys Tennis  Darien  Away - Cherry Lawn Park
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 4/29  V Boys Volleyball  Staples  Away - Staples H.S. Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  L 0-3  JV and Varsity will ride together 
    Mon., 4/29  JV Boys Volleyball  Staples  Away - Staples H.S. Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.    JV and Varsity will ride together 
    Mon., 4/29  JV Girls Lacrosse  Greenwich Academy  Home - Dunning Stadium
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 4/29  FR Girls Lacrosse  Greenwich Academy  Home - Dunning Stadium
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Mon., 4/29  V Girls Outdoor Track  Trumbull  Away - McDougall Stadium
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 4/29  V Softball  Norwalk  Away - Ray Barry Field, NHS
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  L 10-11  V and JV ride together 
    Mon., 4/29  V Girls Tennis  Darien  Away - DHS Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  L 0-7  V & JV ride together 
    Mon., 4/29  JV Girls Tennis  Darien  Away - Weed Beach
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.    V & JV ride together 
    Tue., 4/30  V Baseball  Trinity Catholic  Home - Mead Park
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  W 4-3   
    Tue., 4/30  V Boys Golf  Trinity Catholic  Home - Country Club of New Canaan
    [Directions] 
    3:15 p.m.  New Canaan 160 Trinity Catholic 225   
    Tue., 4/30  V Boys Lacrosse  Fairfield Ludlowe  Away - Taft Field
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.  W 15-6   
    Tue., 4/30  JV Boys Lacrosse  Fairfield Ludlowe  Away - Taft Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 4/30  V Boys Outdoor Track  Trumbull  Home - NCHS Track Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 4/30  JV Boys Tennis  Fairfield Ludlowe  Home - NCHS Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Tue., 4/30  V Girls Golf  Fairfield Warde  Away - Smith Richardson
    [Directions] 
    3:15 p.m.  NC-181 Warde-199   
    Tue., 4/30  JV Girls Golf  Fairfield Warde  Away - South Pine Creek- Par 3
    [Directions] 
    3:15 p.m.     
    Tue., 4/30  V Girls Lacrosse  Wilton  Home - Dunning Stadium
    [Directions] 
    6:30 p.m.  W 11-6   
    Tue., 4/30  JV Girls Lacrosse  Wilton  Home - Dunning Stadium
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.     
    Tue., 4/30  FR Girls Lacrosse  Fairfield Warde  Away - Fairfield Warde Grass Utility Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 4/30  V Softball  Fairfield Ludlowe  Away - Sturges Park
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  L 0-3   
    Wed., 5/1  V Baseball  Brien McMahon  Away - Pride Field (BMHS)
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  L 11-13  V and JV ride together 
    Wed., 5/1  JV Baseball  Brien McMahon  Away - Roton Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  W 4-2  V and JV ride together 
    Wed., 5/1  FR Baseball  Brien McMahon  Home - Waveny Park - Coppo Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  L 4-10   
    Wed., 5/1  V Boys Golf  Wilton  Home - Country Club of New Canaan
    [Directions] 
    3:15 p.m.  New Canaan 154 Wilton 164   
    Wed., 5/1  JV Boys Golf  Wilton  Home - Country Club of New Canaan
    [Directions] 
    3:15 p.m.     
    Wed., 5/1  FR Boys Lacrosse  Ridgefield  Away - Tiger Hollow Turf Field II
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 5/1  V Boys Volleyball  Stamford  Home - NCHS Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  W 3-0   
    Wed., 5/1  JV Boys Volleyball  Stamford  Home - NCHS Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Wed., 5/1  FR Girls Lacrosse  Ridgefield  Away - Scotts Ridge MS Turf
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 5/1  V Softball  Brien McMahon  Home - Waveny Park - Orchard Field
    [Directions] 
    6:30 p.m.  W 10-6   
    Wed., 5/1  JV Softball  Fairfield Warde  Home - Waveny Park - Orchard Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 5/2  V Boys Outdoor Track  Bridgeport Central  Home - NCHS Track Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 5/2  JV Boys Tennis  Ridgefield  Away - Yanity Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.    JV and Varsity ride together 
    Thu., 5/2  V Girls Golf  Staples  Away - Longshore
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.  NC-177 Staples-191   
    Thu., 5/2  V Girls Outdoor Track  Bridgeport Central  Home - NCHS Track Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 5/2  V Girls Tennis  Ridgefield  Home - NCHS Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  W 7-0   
    Thu., 5/2  JV Girls Tennis  Ridgefield  Home - TBD
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 5/3  V Baseball  Darien  Home - Mead Park
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  L 0-1   
    Fri., 5/3  JV Baseball  Darien  Home - Waveny Park - Coppo Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  W 4-3   
    Fri., 5/3  FR Baseball  Darien  Away - DHS Baseball Varsity Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  L 1-9   
    Fri., 5/3  JV Boys Tennis  Greenwich  Away - Central MS
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.     
    Fri., 5/3  V Boys Volleyball  St. Joseph  Home - NCHS Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  W 3-1   
    Fri., 5/3  JV Boys Volleyball  St. Joseph  Home - NCHS Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Fri., 5/3  FR Girls Lacrosse  Greenwich  Home - WTT2
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.     
    Fri., 5/3  V Softball  Darien  Away - DHS Softball Varsity Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  L 5-8   
    Sat., 5/4  V Boys Lacrosse  Fairfield Prep  Away - Rafferty Stadium, Fairfield University
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.  W 15-12   
    Sat., 5/4  JV Boys Lacrosse  Fairfield Prep  Away - Barlow Field, Fairfield University
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 5/4  V Boys Tennis  Ridgefield  Away - RHS Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  W 4-3   
    Sat., 5/4  V Girls Lacrosse  Darien  Home - Dunning Stadium
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.  L 10-11   
    Sat., 5/4  JV Girls Lacrosse  Darien  Home - Dunning Stadium
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.     
    Sat., 5/4  V Girls Outdoor Track  Middletown Invitational  Away
     
    1:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 5/6  V Boys Golf  Trumbull  Away - Tashua Knolls Golf Course
    [Directions] 
    3:15 p.m.  New Canaan 159 Trumbull 164   
    Mon., 5/6  JV Boys Golf  Fairfield Ludlowe  Away - Smith Richardson Golf Course
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.     
    Mon., 5/6  FR Boys Lacrosse  Trumbull  Home - NCHS Water Tower Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 5/6  V Boys Tennis  St. Joseph  Home - NCHS Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  W 5-2   
    Mon., 5/6  V Boys Volleyball  Danbury  Away - Danbury HS - MAIN gym
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  L 1-3  JV and Varsity will ride together 
    Mon., 5/6  JV Boys Volleyball  Danbury  Away - Danbury HS - MAIN gym
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.    JV and Varsity will ride together 
    Mon., 5/6  V Girls Golf  Ridgefield  Home - Country Club of New Canaan
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.  NC-169 Ridgefield-195   
    Mon., 5/6  JV Girls Golf  Ridgefield  Home - Country Club of New Canaan
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Mon., 5/6  FR Girls Lacrosse  Trumbull  Home - NCHS Water Tower Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 5/6  V Girls Tennis  St. Joseph  Away
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  W 5-2   
    Tue., 5/7  JV Boys Lacrosse  Trinity Catholic  Home - NCHS Water Tower Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled  Cancelled   
    Tue., 5/7  V Boys Outdoor Track  Fairfield Ludlowe, Brien McMahon  Away - Taft Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 5/7  V Boys Tennis  Staples  Away - Staples HS-Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  L 2-5  JV and Varsity ride together 
    Tue., 5/7  JV Boys Tennis  Staples  Away - Town Farms Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.    JV and Varsity ride together 
    Tue., 5/7  V Girls Golf  Danbury  Home - Country Club of New Canaan
    [Directions] 
    3:15 p.m.  NC-166 Danbury-257   
    Tue., 5/7  JV Girls Golf  Danbury  Home - Country Club of New Canaan
    [Directions] 
    3:15 p.m.     
    Tue., 5/7  V Girls Lacrosse  Bronxville (NY)  Home - Dunning Stadium
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.  W 12-7   
    Tue., 5/7  JV Girls Lacrosse  Bronxville (NY)  Home - Dunning Stadium
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled  Cancelled   
    Tue., 5/7  V Girls Outdoor Track  Fairfield Ludlowe, Brien McMahon  Away - Taft Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 5/7  V Girls Tennis  Staples  Home - NCHS Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  L 0-7   
    Wed., 5/8  V Baseball  Ridgefield  Away - Governor's Park Field (aka Ciuccoli or Old HS)
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  W 4-3  V and JV ride together 
    Wed., 5/8  JV Baseball  Ridgefield  Away - East Ridge MS
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  W 5-3  V and Jv ride together 
    Wed., 5/8  FR Baseball  Ridgefield  Home - Waveny Park - Coppo Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  W 4-2   
    Wed., 5/8  V Boys Golf  Staples  Away - Longshore
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.  Staples 151 New Canaan 154   
    Wed., 5/8  JV Boys Golf  Staples  Away - Longshore
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 5/8  FR Boys Lacrosse  Wilton  Home - NCHS Water Tower Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 5/8  V Boys Volleyball  Fairfield Ludlowe  Away - FLHS Aux Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  W 3-0  JV and Varsity will ride together 
    Wed., 5/8  JV Boys Volleyball  Fairfield Ludlowe  Away - FLHS Aux Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.    JV and Varsity will ride together 
    Wed., 5/8  FR Girls Lacrosse  Wilton  Away - Lilly Field - Turf
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 5/8  V Softball  Ridgefield  Home - Waveny Park - Orchard Field
    [Directions] 
    6:30 p.m.  L 2-9   
    Wed., 5/8  JV Softball  Ridgefield  Home - Waveny Park - Orchard Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 5/9  V Baseball  St. Joseph  Home - Mead Park
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  L 2-8   
    Thu., 5/9  JV Baseball  St. Joseph  Home - Waveny Park - Coppo Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  W 1-0   
    Thu., 5/9  V Boys Golf  Fairfield Ludlowe  Home - Country Club of New Canaan
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.  New Canaan 166 Fairfield Ludlowe 172   
    Thu., 5/9  V Boys Lacrosse  Westhill  Away - J. Walter Kennedy Stadium
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.  W 16-2   
    Thu., 5/9  JV Boys Lacrosse  Westhill  Away - J. Walter Kennedy Stadium
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 5/9  V Boys Tennis  Westhill  Away - Westhill Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  W 6-1   
    Thu., 5/9  JV Boys Tennis  Darien  Away - Cherry Lawn Park
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 5/9  V Girls Golf  Trumbull  Away - Tashua Knolls Golf Course
    [Directions] 
    3:15 p.m.  NC-168 Trumbull-205   
    Thu., 5/9  JV Girls Golf  Trumbull  Away - Tashua Knolls
    [Directions] 
    3:15 p.m.     
    Thu., 5/9  V Girls Lacrosse  Norwalk  Home - Dunning Stadium
    [Directions] 
    6:30 p.m.  W 16-5  Senior Night 
    Thu., 5/9  JV Girls Lacrosse  Norwalk  Home - Dunning Stadium
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.     
    Thu., 5/9  V Girls Outdoor Track  Loucks Games  Away - White Plains HS
     
    4:30 p.m.    Hoyt will be the transportation 
    Thu., 5/9  V Softball  St. Joseph  Away - St. Joseph HS
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.  L 0-9   
    Thu., 5/9  V Girls Tennis  Westhill  Home - NCHS Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  W 4-3   
    Thu., 5/9  JV Girls Tennis  Darien  Away - Weed Beach
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 5/10  FR Baseball  St. Joseph  Away - St. Joseph HS
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  L 6-8   
    Fri., 5/10  FR Boys Lacrosse  Greenwich  Home - NCHS Water Tower Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 5/10  V Boys Volleyball  Ridgefield  Home - NCHS Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  W 3-0   
    Fri., 5/10  JV Boys Volleyball  Ridgefield  Home - NCHS Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Fri., 5/10  FR Girls Lacrosse  Greenwich  Home - Water Tower #2
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.     
    Fri., 5/10  V Girls Outdoor Track  Loucks Games  Away - White Plains HS
     
    4:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 5/11  V Boys Lacrosse  Darien  Home - Dunning Stadium
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.  L 12-4   
    Sat., 5/11  JV Boys Lacrosse  Darien  Home - WTT2
    [Directions] 
    10:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 5/11  V Girls Lacrosse  Greenwich  Home - Dunning Stadium
    [Directions] 
    12:00 p.m.  W 10-2   
    Sat., 5/11  JV Girls Lacrosse  Greenwich  Home - Dunning Stadium
    [Directions] 
    10:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 5/11  V Girls Outdoor Track  Loucks Games  Away - White Plains HS
     
    9:00 a.m.     
    Mon., 5/13  FR Boys Lacrosse  Stamford  Away - Upper Lacrosse field at SHS
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 5/13  V Boys Volleyball  Darien  Home - NCHS Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.  L 0-3   
    Mon., 5/13  JV Boys Volleyball  Darien  Home - NCHS Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 5/14  JV Boys Golf  Wilton  Away - Rolling Hills CC
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled  Cancelled   
    Tue., 5/14  JV Boys Golf  Darien  Away - CC of Darien
    [Directions] 
    3:15 p.m.    Hoyt 
    Tue., 5/14  V Boys Lacrosse  Trumbull  Away - McDougall Stadium
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.  W 16-6   
    Tue., 5/14  JV Boys Lacrosse  Trumbull  Away - New Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 5/14  V Girls Golf  Darien  Home - Country Club of New Canaan
    [Directions] 
    3:15 p.m.  NC-175 Darien-216   
    Tue., 5/14  JV Girls Golf  Darien  Home - Country Club of New Canaan
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.     
    Tue., 5/14  V Girls Lacrosse  Danbury  Home - Dunning Stadium
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  W 18-1   
    Tue., 5/14  JV Girls Lacrosse  Danbury  Home - Dunning Stadium
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Tue., 5/14  FR Girls Lacrosse  New Canaan Country Day  Away - New Canaan Country Day
     
    3:30 p.m.     
    Tue., 5/14  V Softball  Staples  Home - Waveny Park - Orchard Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  L 0-5   
    Tue., 5/14  V Girls Tennis  FCIAC Quarterfinal  Away - Greenwich HS
     
    4:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 5/15  V Baseball  Westhill  Away - Stamford HS
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  L 0-6  V and JV ride together 
    Wed., 5/15  JV Baseball  Westhill  Away - Belltown Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  W 10-6  V and JV ride together 
    Wed., 5/15  FR Baseball  Westhill  Home - Conner Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  L 2-12   
    Wed., 5/15  V Boys Golf  Darien  Home - Country Club of New Canaan
    [Directions] 
    3:15 p.m.  Darien 145 New Canaan 164   
    Wed., 5/15  JV Boys Golf  Greenwich  Away - Griffith E Harris Golf Course
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 5/15  JV Boys Golf  Brien McMahon  Away - Oak Hills
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled  Cancelled   
    Wed., 5/15  FR Boys Lacrosse  Staples  Away - Staples Stadium
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Wed., 5/15  V Boys Outdoor Track  Darien  Home - NCHS Track Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 5/15  V Boys Tennis  Westhill  Home - NCHS Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  W 4-0   
    Wed., 5/15  V Boys Volleyball  Fairfield Ludlowe  Home - NCHS Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.  W 3-1   
    Wed., 5/15  JV Boys Volleyball  Fairfield Ludlowe  Home - NCHS Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 5/15  V Girls Golf  St. Joseph  Home - Country Club of New Canaan
    [Directions] 
    3:15 p.m.  NC-170 St Joseph-260   
    Wed., 5/15  JV Girls Lacrosse  Greenwich Academy  Away - Greenwich Academy
     
    4:30 p.m.     
    Wed., 5/15  FR Girls Lacrosse  Darien  Home - NCHS Water Tower Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 5/15  V Girls Outdoor Track  Darien  Home - NCHS Track Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 5/15  V Softball  Westhill  Home - Waveny Park - Orchard Field
    [Directions] 
    6:30 p.m.  L 2-4   
    Thu., 5/16  V Baseball  Staples  Away - Staples HS Baseball Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  L 2-6  V and JV ride together 
    Thu., 5/16  JV Baseball  Staples  Away - Wakeman Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  L 10-7  V and JV ride together 
    Thu., 5/16  FR Baseball  Staples  Home - Waveny Park - Coppo Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  L 0-5   
    Thu., 5/16  V Boys Golf  Greenwich  Home - Country Club of New Canaan
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  Greenwich 150 New Canaan 160   
    Thu., 5/16  V Boys Tennis  FCIAC Semifinals  Home - NCHS Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 5/16  V Boys Volleyball  Westhill  Home - NCHS Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.  W 3-0   
    Thu., 5/16  JV Boys Volleyball  Westhill  Home - NCHS Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 5/16  V Girls Lacrosse  FCIAC Quarterfinals  Home - Dunning Stadium
    [Directions] 
    6:30 p.m.     
    Thu., 5/16  JV Softball  Westhill  Home - Waveny Park - Orchard Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 5/16  V Girls Tennis  FCIAC  Away - Staples
     
    4:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 5/16  JV Girls Tennis  Fairfield Ludlowe  Away - Dwight Elementary School Courts
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 5/17  JV Boys Lacrosse  Staples  Away - Staples Stadium
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Fri., 5/17  FR Boys Lacrosse  Darien  Home - NCHS Water Tower Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.     
    Sat., 5/18  V Boys Lacrosse  Greenwich  Home - Dunning Stadium
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  W 6-4   
    Mon., 5/20  V Boys Volleyball  FCIAC Playdowns  Home - NCHS Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.     
    Mon., 5/20  V Girls Golf  Wilton  Home - Country Club of New Canaan
    [Directions] 
    3:15 p.m.  NC-169 Wilton-262   
    Mon., 5/20  JV Girls Golf  Staples  Away - Longshore
    [Directions] 
    3:15 p.m.    Hoyt 
    Mon., 5/20  V Girls Lacrosse  FCIAC Semi-finals  Away - Norwalk
     
    7:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 5/20  V Girls Outdoor Track  FCIAC  Away - So. CT State University
     
    2:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 5/21  V Boys Golf  Stamford  Home - Country Club of New Canaan
    [Directions] 
    3:15 p.m.  New Canaan 158 Stamford 222   
    Tue., 5/21  JV Boys Golf  Darien  Home - Country Club of New Canaan
    [Directions] 
    3:15 p.m.     
    Tue., 5/21  V Boys Lacrosse  Ridgefield  Away - McMahon HS
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.  W 11-10   
    Tue., 5/21  V Boys Outdoor Track  FCIAC Championship  Away - SCSU
     
    1:30 p.m.     
    Tue., 5/21  V Girls Outdoor Track  FCIAC Championships  Away
     
    1:30 p.m.     
    Wed., 5/22  FR Boys Lacrosse  Glastonbury  Home - Dunning Stadium
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 5/22  V Boys Volleyball  FCIAC Semi-Finals  Away - Ludlowe HS
     
    5:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 5/22  V Girls Golf  Fairfield Ludlowe  Home - Country Club of New Canaan
    [Directions] 
    3:15 p.m.  NC-178 Ludlowe-209   
    Wed., 5/22  JV Girls Golf  Fairfield Ludlowe  Home - Country Club of New Canaan
    [Directions] 
    3:15 p.m.     
    Wed., 5/22  V Girls Lacrosse  FCIAC Finals  Away - Norwalk HS
     
    7:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 5/22  V Softball  Wilton (Scrim.)  Home - Waveny Park - Orchard Field
    [Directions] 
    4:15 p.m.     
    Thu., 5/23  V Boys Golf  Chappa  Away - Longshore
     
    3:15 p.m.     
    Thu., 5/23  V Softball  Norwalk (Scrim.)  Away - Norwalk HS
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 5/24  V Boys Lacrosse  Wilton  Away - McMahon
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.  W 8-7   
    Fri., 5/24  V Boys Tennis  CIAC Tourney Through Rnd. of 16  Away - Wilton HS
    [Directions] 
    8:30 a.m.     
    Fri., 5/24  V Girls Tennis  CIAC Tourney Qualifying Round  Away - Highest Seed
     
    TBA     
    Sat., 5/25  V Baseball  CIAC Tourney Qualifying Round  Away - Higher Seed
     
    Cancelled  Cancelled   
    Sat., 5/25  V Boys Lacrosse  CIAC Tourney Qualifying Round  Away - Higher Seed
     
    TBA     
    Sat., 5/25  V Boys Tennis  CIAC Tourney Through Quarterfinals  Away - Amity
    [Directions] 
    TBA     
    Sat., 5/25  V Girls Lacrosse  CIAC Tourney Qualifying Round  Away - Higher Seed
     
    Cancelled  Cancelled   
    Sat., 5/25  V Softball  CIAC Tourney Qualifying Round  Away - Higher Seed
     
    TBA     
    Sat., 5/25  V Girls Tennis  CIAC Tourney 1st Rounds  Away - Highest Seed
     
    TBA     
    Tue., 5/28  V Baseball  CIAC Tourney 1st Round  Away - Higher Seed
     
    TBA     
    Tue., 5/28  V Boys Golf  Holahan  Away - Woodway
     
    3:15 p.m.     
    Tue., 5/28  V Boys Tennis  CIAC Tourney Quarterfinals  Away
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled  Cancelled   
    Tue., 5/28  V Girls Golf  Staples  Home - Fairchild Wheeler
    [Directions] 
    2:20 p.m.  NC-170 Staples-193   
    Tue., 5/28  JV Girls Golf  Staples  Away - Longshore
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled  Cancelled   
    Tue., 5/28  V Girls Lacrosse  Fairfield Warde  Home - Dunning Stadium
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.  W 14-2   
    Tue., 5/28  V Softball  CIAC Tourney 1st Round  Away - Higher Seed
     
    TBA     
    Tue., 5/28  V Girls Tennis  CIAC Tourney Quarterfinals  Away - Higher Seed
     
    TBA     
    Wed., 5/29  V Baseball  CIAC Tourney 2nd Round  Away - Higher Seed
     
    TBA     
    Wed., 5/29  V Boys Lacrosse  CIAC Tourney 1st Round  Home - Dunning Stadium
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.     
    Wed., 5/29  V Boys Tennis  CIAC Tourney Semifinals  Away - Wesleyan University
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 5/29  V Boys Volleyball  Rockville  Home - NCHS Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 5/29  JV Girls Golf  FCIAC JV Golf Tournament  Away - Carl Dickman Par 3
     
    3:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 5/29  V Softball  CIAC Tourney 2nd Round  Away - Higher Seed
     
    TBA     
    Wed., 5/29  V Girls Tennis  CIAC Tourney Semifinals  Away - Higher Seed
     
    TBA     
    Thu., 5/30  V Boys Golf  FCIAC  Away - Fairfield Wheeler
     
    12:15 p.m.    Hoyt 
    Thu., 5/30  V Boys Outdoor Track  CIAC Class L Championship  Away - Middletown HS
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 5/30  V Boys Tennis  CIAC Tourney Finals  Away - Wesleyan University
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 5/30  V Girls Lacrosse  CIAC Tourney Quarterfinals  Home - Dunning Stadium
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 5/30  V Girls Outdoor Track  CIAC Class L Championship  Away - Middletown HS
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 5/30  V Girls Tennis  CIAC Tourney Final  Away - Site TBA
     
    TBA     
    Fri., 5/31  V Boys Tennis  CIAC  Away - Wesleyan University
     
    3:30 p.m.     
    Fri., 5/31  V Boys Volleyball  CIAC Tourney Quarterfinals  Away - Wethersfield
     
    6:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 5/31  V Softball  CIAC Tourney Quarterfinals  Away - Higher Seed
     
    TBA     
    Sat., 6/1  V Baseball  CIAC Tourney Quarterfinals  Away - Higher Seed
     
    TBA     
    Sat., 6/1  V Boys Lacrosse  CIAC Tourney Quarterfinals  Home - Dunning Stadium
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 6/1  V Boys Tennis  State Open Singles Rd. of 16/Doubles Quarterfinals  Away - Wesleyan
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled  Cancelled   
    Sat., 6/1  V Girls Tennis  State Open Qualifying, 1st and 2nd Rounds  Away - Singles @ Conard/Doubles @ Hall
     
    1:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 6/3  V Boys Golf  CIAC  Away - Timberlin Golf Course
     
    12:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 6/3  V Boys Outdoor Track  CIAC Open Championship  Away - Willow Brook Park
    [Directions] 
    2:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 6/3  V Boys Tennis  State Open Singles Quarterfinals/Doubles Semifinals  Away - Wesleyan University
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled  Cancelled   
    Mon., 6/3  V Girls Lacrosse  CIAC Tourney Semifinals  Away - McMahon
     
    7:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 6/3  V Girls Outdoor Track  CIAC Open Championship  Away - Veterans Stadium
    [Directions] 
    2:00 p.m.    Hoyt 
    Mon., 6/3  V Girls Tennis  State Open Round of 16/Quarterfinals  Away - Yale University
    [Directions] 
    12:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 6/4  V Baseball  CIAC Tourney Semifinals  Away - Site TBA
     
    TBA     
    Tue., 6/4  V Boys Golf  CIAC Div. I Championship  Away - Timberlin GC - Kensington
    [Directions] 
    8:00 a.m.     
    Tue., 6/4  V Boys Tennis  State Open Singles Semifinals  Away - Wesleyan University
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled  Cancelled   
    Tue., 6/4  V Boys Volleyball  CIAC Tourney Semifinals  Away - Site TBA
     
    TBA     
    Tue., 6/4  V Girls Golf  CIAC Girls Golf Championship  Away - Tashua Knolls CC
    [Directions] 
    8:30 a.m.     
    Tue., 6/4  V Softball  CIAC Tourney Semifinals  Away - Site TBA
     
    TBA     
    Tue., 6/4  V Girls Tennis  State Open Semifinals  Away - Yale University
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 6/5  V Boys Lacrosse  CIAC Tourney Semifinals  Away - Site TBA
     
    TBA     
    Wed., 6/5  V Boys Tennis  State Open Finals  Away - Connecticut Tennis Center
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled  Cancelled   
    Wed., 6/5  V Girls Tennis  State Open Finals  Away - Connecticut Tennis Center
    [Directions] 
    TBA     
    Thu., 6/6  V Boys Volleyball  CIAC Tourney Final  Away - Site TBA
     
    5:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 6/8  V Baseball  CIAC Tourney Final  Away - Palmer Field, Middletown
    [Directions] 
    TBA     
    Sat., 6/8  V Boys Golf  CIAC Open Championship  Away - Black Hall GC
     
    1:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 6/8  V Boys Lacrosse  CIAC Tourney Final  Away - Brien McMahon HS
    [Directions] 
    TBA     
    Sat., 6/8  V Boys Outdoor Track  New England Championship  Away - Thornton Academy, Saco, ME
    [Directions] 
    TBA     
    Sat., 6/8  V Girls Golf  CIAC Open Championship  Away - Black Hall GC
     
    1:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 6/8  V Girls Lacrosse  CIAC Tourney Final  Away - Site TBA
     
    TBA     
    Sat., 6/8  V Girls Outdoor Track  New England Championship  Away - Thornton Academy, Saco, ME
    [Directions] 
    TBA     
    Sat., 6/8  V Softball  CIAC Tourney Final  Away - Site TBA
     
    TBA     
    Tue., 6/11  V Boys Outdoor Track  CIAC Decathlon Champ.  Away - Manchester
    [Directions] 
    11:00 a.m.     
    Tue., 6/11  V Girls Outdoor Track  CIAC Heptathlon/Hammer/Steeplechase Champ.  Away - Manchester
    [Directions] 
    11:30 a.m.     
    Wed., 6/12  V Boys Outdoor Track  CIAC Decathlon/Hammer/Steeplechase Champ.  Away - Manchester
    [Directions] 
    11:00 a.m.     
    Wed., 6/12  V Girls Outdoor Track  CIAC Heptathlon Champ.  Away - Manchester
    [Directions] 
    11:00 a.m.     
    Wed., 6/19  V Boys Golf  New England Championships  Away - Bretwood GC - Keene, NH
     
    8:00 a.m.     
    Wed., 6/19  V Girls Golf  New England Championships  Away - Bretwood GC - Keene, NH
     
    8:00 a.m.