New Fairfield 2018-19 Athletic Events Schedule
684 Events Listed
  • Sport(s): All
  • Level(s): All
  • Event Types: Game, Scrimmage, Postseason

    || Go Back ||

  • Date Sport Opponent H/A-Facility Time/Result Bus
    Time
    Note
    TBA  JV Baseball  Brookfield  Home - NFHS Baseball Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  2:45   
    TBA  JV Baseball  Bethel  Home - NFHS Baseball Field
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    TBA  JV Baseball  Bunnell  Away - Bunnell Baseball Field
    [Directions] 
    TBA  8:00 a.m.   
    TBA  JV Baseball  Immaculate  Home - NFHS Baseball Field
    [Directions] 
    TBA     
    TBA  JV Baseball  Brookfield  Home - NFHS Baseball Field
    [Directions] 
    TBA     
    TBA  JV Baseball  Notre Dame-Fairfield  Away - Fabbri Field at Notre Dame
    [Directions] 
    TBA  2:30 p.m.   
    TBA  JV Baseball  New Milford  Away - New Milford HS
    [Directions] 
    TBA  2:45 p.m.   
    TBA  FR Boys Lacrosse  Joel Barlow  Away - Field D (practice field)
    [Directions] 
    TBA  2:15 p.m.   
    TBA  FR Girls Basketball  Weston  Home - NFHS Gym
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    TBA  FR Girls Basketball  Notre Dame-Fairfield  Away - Sister Marion Rielly Auditorium at Notre Dame
    [Directions] 
    TBA  2:15 p.m.   
    TBA  FR Field Hockey  Newtown  Home
    [Directions] 
    TBA     
    TBA  FR Field Hockey  Brookfield  Home - Rebel Turf
    [Directions] 
    TBA     
    TBA  JV Girls Lacrosse  Old Lyme  Away - Old Lyme HS
    [Directions] 
    TBA  1:00 p.m.  dismiss at 12:45 p.m. 
    TBA  JV Girls Lacrosse  Immaculate  Home - Rebel Turf
    [Directions] 
    TBA     
    TBA  FR Girls Lacrosse  North Haven  Home - Rebel Turf
    [Directions] 
    TBA     
    TBA  JV Softball  Masuk  Home - NFHS Softball Field
    [Directions] 
    4:15 p.m.     
    TBA  JV Softball  Pomperaug  Home - NFHS Softball Field
    [Directions] 
    4:15 p.m.     
    TBA  JV Softball  Bethel  Home - NFHS Softball Field
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    TBA  JV Softball  Bunnell  Away - Wigwam Lane Field
    [Directions] 
    TBA  8:00 a.m.   
    TBA  JV Softball  Brookfield  Home
    [Directions] 
    TBA     
    TBA  JV Softball  Newtown  Home - NFHS Softball Field
    [Directions] 
    TBA     
    TBA  JV Softball  Greenwich  Home - NFHS Middle Field
    [Directions] 
    TBA     
    Sun., 8/26  V Field Hockey  Old Saybrook (Scrim.)  Away
    [Directions] 
    12:45 p.m.  9:15 a.m.   
    Sun., 8/26  JV Field Hockey  Immaculate (Scrim.)  Away
    [Directions] 
    12:00 p.m.  11:00   
    Mon., 8/27  V Football  Plainville (Scrim.)  Away
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  2:15   
    Tue., 8/28  V Girls Soccer  Ridgefield (Scrim.)  Away - Tiger Hollow Stadium
    [Directions] 
    1:30 p.m.  12:00 p.m.   
    Tue., 8/28  JV Girls Soccer  Ridgefield (Scrim.)  Away - Tiger Hollow Turf Field II
    [Directions] 
    1:30 p.m.  12:00 p.m.   
    Thu., 8/30  V Field Hockey  Wilton (Scrim.)  Away - Fujitani Field - Turf
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  2:30 p.m.   
    Thu., 8/30  JV Field Hockey  Wilton (Scrim.)  Away
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  2:30 p.m.   
    Fri., 8/31  V Boys Cross Country  Danbury (Scrim.)  Home - Rebel Stadium
    [Directions] 
    N/A     
    Fri., 8/31  V Football  Killingly (Scrim.)  Away - New Killingly HS
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.  2:30 p.m.   
    Fri., 8/31  V Girls Cross Country  Danbury (Scrim.)  Home - Rebel Stadium
    [Directions] 
    N/A     
    Fri., 8/31  JV Field Hockey  New Fairfield Play Day  Home - Rebel Stadium
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 9/1  V Boys Soccer  Berlin (Scrim.)  Away
    [Directions] 
    TBA  11:00 a.m.   
    Sat., 9/1  V Field Hockey  New Fairfield Play Day  Home - Rebel Turf
    [Directions] 
    9:00 a.m.     
    Thu., 9/6  FR Girls Volleyball  New Milford  Home - NFHS Gym
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Fri., 9/7  V Football  Newtown  Away - Blue and Gold Stadium
    [Directions] 
    L 0-35  5:00 p.m.   
    Fri., 9/7  V Field Hockey  Ridgefield  Away - Tiger Hollow Stadium
    [Directions] 
    L 0-3  2:45 p.m.   
    Fri., 9/7  JV Field Hockey  Ridgefield  Away - Tiger Hollow Stadium
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  2:45 p.m.   
    Fri., 9/7  V Girls Soccer  Notre Dame-Fairfield  Home - Rebel Turf
    [Directions] 
    L 0-2     
    Sat., 9/8  JV Football  Newtown  Home - Rebel Stadium
    [Directions] 
    11:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 9/8  FR Football  Newtown  Home - Rebel Stadium
    [Directions] 
    9:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 9/8  V Girls Cross Country  Practice  Away
     
    N/A  tba   
    Sat., 9/8  FR Field Hockey  New Milford  Away - New Milford HS
    [Directions] 
    9:00 a.m.  8:00 a.m.   
    Sat., 9/8  V Girls Volleyball  Danbury  Away - Danbury HS - MAIN gym
    [Directions] 
    L 0-3  12:45 p.m.   
    Sat., 9/8  JV Girls Volleyball  Danbury  Away - Danbury HS - MAIN gym
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.  12:45 p.m.   
    Mon., 9/10  V Boys Soccer  Abbott Tech  Away - Stephen A. Kaplanis Field, Broadview MS
    [Directions] 
    W 4-0  2:30 p.m.   
    Tue., 9/11  V Boys Cross Country  Joel Barlow, Bethel, Bunnell  Away - Joel Barlow
    [Directions] 
    NF 37 Bethel 22 NF 20 Bunnell 39 NF 34 Barlow 24  2:15 p.m.   
    Tue., 9/11  V Boys Soccer  Bunnell  Away - Bunnell Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    W 2-0  2:45 p.m.   
    Tue., 9/11  JV Boys Soccer  Bunnell  Away - Bunnell Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.  2:45 p.m.   
    Tue., 9/11  V Girls Cross Country  Joel Barlow, Bethel, Bunnell  Away
    [Directions] 
    NF 15 Barlow 46 NF 18 Bethel 40 NF 15 Bunnell 50  2:15 pm.   
    Tue., 9/11  V Girls Soccer  Bunnell  Home - Rebel Turf
    [Directions] 
    W 5-1     
    Tue., 9/11  JV Girls Soccer  Bunnell  Home - Rebel Turf
    [Directions] 
    4:15 p.m.     
    Wed., 9/12  V Girls Volleyball  Abbott Tech  Home - NFHS Gym
    [Directions] 
    W 3-0     
    Wed., 9/12  JV Girls Volleyball  Abbott Tech  Home - NFHS Gym
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Wed., 9/12  FR Girls Volleyball  Masuk  Away - David Strong Gymnasium @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  2:15 p.m.   
    Thu., 9/13  V Boys Soccer  Masuk  Away - Benedict Stadium Field @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    T 0-0  3:15 p.m.   
    Thu., 9/13  JV Boys Soccer  Masuk  Away - Benedict Stadium Field @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.  3:15 p.m.   
    Thu., 9/13  V Field Hockey  Bethel  Home - Rebel Turf
    [Directions] 
    W 5-0    Non-League 
    Thu., 9/13  JV Field Hockey  Bethel  Home - Rebel Turf
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Thu., 9/13  V Girls Soccer  Masuk  Home - Rebel Turf
    [Directions] 
    L 0-2     
    Thu., 9/13  JV Girls Soccer  Masuk  Home - Rebel Turf
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 9/14  V Football  Daniel Hand  Home - Rebel Stadium
    [Directions] 
    L 6-35    Non-League 
    Fri., 9/14  FR Field Hockey  Masuk  Home - Rebel Turf
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 9/14  V Girls Swimming and Diving  Pomperaug  Home
    [Directions] 
    NF 84 Pomp 94     
    Fri., 9/14  V Girls Volleyball  Bethel  Away - Bethel HS
    [Directions] 
    L 0-3  3:00 p.m.  Non-League 
    Fri., 9/14  JV Girls Volleyball  Bethel  Away - Bethel HS
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  3:00 p.m.   
    Sat., 9/15  V Boys Cross Country  Wilton Invitational  Away - Wilton
     
    9:00 a.m.  7:45 a.m.   
    Sat., 9/15  JV Football  Daniel Hand  Away - DHHS Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    10:30 a.m.  8:15 a.m.   
    Sat., 9/15  FR Football  Daniel Hand  Away - DHHS Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    12:00 p.m.  9:30 a.m.   
    Sat., 9/15  V Girls Cross Country  Wilton Invitational  Away
     
    N/A  7:45 a.m.   
    Sat., 9/15  V Field Hockey  Masuk  Away - Benedict Stadium Field @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    W 6-2  12:30 p.m.  Non-League 
    Sat., 9/15  JV Field Hockey  Masuk  Away - Benedict Stadium Field @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  12:30 p.m.   
    Sat., 9/15  V Girls Volleyball  Norwalk  Away - Scarso Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    L 0-3  9:00 a.m.   
    Sat., 9/15  JV Girls Volleyball  Norwalk  Away - Scarso Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    12:30 p.m.  9:00 a.m.   
    Mon., 9/17  V Boys Cross Country  Masuk, Weston, Immaculate  Away
    [Directions] 
    NF 15 Masuk 50 NF 18 Weston 46 NF 30 Immaculate 25  2:15 p.m.   
    Mon., 9/17  V Boys Soccer  Joel Barlow  Home - Rebel Turf
    [Directions] 
    L 0-5     
    Mon., 9/17  JV Boys Soccer  Joel Barlow  Home - Rebel Turf
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 9/17  V Girls Cross Country  Masuk, Weston, Immaculate  Away
    [Directions] 
    NF 15 Masuk 50 NF 19 Weston 46 NF 26 Immaculate 31  2:15 p.m.   
    Mon., 9/17  V Field Hockey  Joel Barlow  Home - Rebel Turf
    [Directions] 
    W 6-0     
    Mon., 9/17  JV Field Hockey  Joel Barlow  Home - Rebel Turf
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Mon., 9/17  V Girls Soccer  Joel Barlow  Away - Field J (competition field)
    [Directions] 
    W 2-1  2:15 p.m.   
    Mon., 9/17  JV Girls Soccer  Joel Barlow  Away - Field J (competition field)
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.  2:15 p.m.   
    Mon., 9/17  V Girls Volleyball  Nonnewaug  Home - NFHS Gym
    [Directions] 
    L 1-3     
    Mon., 9/17  JV Girls Volleyball  Nonnewaug  Home - NFHS Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 9/19  JV Boys Soccer  Abbott Tech  Away - Stephen A. Kaplanis Field, Broadview MS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  2:45 p.m.   
    Thu., 9/20  FR Football  Bethel  Away - DeSantis Field at Bethel HS
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  2:15 p.m.   
    Thu., 9/20  V Boys Soccer  Bethel  Home - Rebel Turf
    [Directions] 
    L 5-0     
    Thu., 9/20  JV Boys Soccer  Bethel  Home - Rebel Turf
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 9/20  V Girls Soccer  Bethel  Away - Rourke Field
    [Directions] 
    L 1-2  2:30 p.m.   
    Thu., 9/20  JV Girls Soccer  Bethel  Away - Bethel MS Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  2:30 p.m.   
    Thu., 9/20  V Girls Volleyball  Housatonic Regional  Away - Housatonic
    [Directions] 
    W 3-0  3:00 p.m.   
    Thu., 9/20  JV Girls Volleyball  Housatonic Regional  Away - Housatonic
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.  3:00 p.m.   
    Fri., 9/21  V Football  Bethel  Home - Rebel Stadium
    [Directions] 
    W 41-7     
    Fri., 9/21  V Field Hockey  Litchfield  Home - Rebel Turf
    [Directions] 
    W 4-0     
    Fri., 9/21  JV Field Hockey  Litchfield  Home - Rebel Turf
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Fri., 9/21  FR Field Hockey  Pomperaug  Away - PHS Baseball Field
    [Directions] 
    4:45 p.m.  3:45 p.m.   
    Fri., 9/21  V Girls Swimming and Diving  Masuk  Away - Masuk Pool
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  2:15 p.m.   
    Fri., 9/21  V Girls Volleyball  Stratford  Home - NFHS Gym
    [Directions] 
    L 0-3     
    Fri., 9/21  JV Girls Volleyball  Stratford  Home - NFHS Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Fri., 9/21  FR Girls Volleyball  Stratford  Away - Needham Memorial Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  2:15 p.m.   
    Sat., 9/22  V Boys Cross Country  Manchester Invitational  Away
     
    TBA  tba   
    Sat., 9/22  JV Football  Bethel  Away - DeSantis Field at Bethel HS
    [Directions] 
    11:00 a.m.  9:30 a.m.   
    Sat., 9/22  V Boys Soccer  Holy Cross  Home - Rebel Turf
    [Directions] 
    W 4-1     
    Sat., 9/22  V Girls Cross Country  Manchester Invitational  Away
     
    TBA  TBA   
    Mon., 9/24  V Girls Volleyball  Masuk  Away - David Strong Gymnasium @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    L 0-3  3:00 p.m.   
    Mon., 9/24  JV Girls Volleyball  Masuk  Away - David Strong Gymnasium @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.  3:00 p.m.   
    Mon., 9/24  FR Girls Volleyball  Newtown  Home - NFHS Gym
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Tue., 9/25  V Girls Swimming and Diving  Weston  Home - New Fairfield HS
    [Directions] 
    Weston 96 NF 78     
    Wed., 9/26  V Girls Volleyball  Pomperaug  Home - NFHS Gym
    [Directions] 
    L 0-3     
    Wed., 9/26  JV Girls Volleyball  Pomperaug  Home - NFHS Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 9/26  FR Girls Volleyball  Brookfield  Away - BHS Big Gym
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  2:15 p.m.   
    Thu., 9/27  V Boys Cross Country  Pomperaug, New Milford  Away - Pomperaug HS
    [Directions] 
    NF 42 Pomperaug 19 NF 36 New Milford 19  2:15 p.m.   
    Thu., 9/27  FR Football  Bunnell  Away
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  2:15 p.m.   
    Thu., 9/27  V Boys Soccer  Pomperaug  Home - Rebel Turf
    [Directions] 
    L 4-1     
    Thu., 9/27  JV Boys Soccer  Pomperaug  Home - Rebel Turf
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 9/27  V Girls Cross Country  Pomperaug, New Milford  Away - Pomperaug HS
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  2:15 p.m.   
    Thu., 9/27  V Field Hockey  Pomperaug  Home - Rebel Turf
    [Directions] 
    T 1-1     
    Thu., 9/27  JV Field Hockey  Pomperaug  Home - Rebel Turf
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 9/27  V Girls Soccer  Pomperaug  Away - Sports Complex & Track
    [Directions] 
    L 1-4  3:15 p.m.   
    Thu., 9/27  JV Girls Soccer  Pomperaug  Away - Sports Complex & Track
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.  3:15 p.m.   
    Fri., 9/28  V Football  Bunnell  Home - Rebel Stadium
    [Directions] 
    L 14-18     
    Fri., 9/28  V Girls Swimming and Diving  Newtown  Away
    [Directions] 
    Newtown 92 NF 86  2:15 p.m.   
    Fri., 9/28  V Girls Volleyball  Brookfield  Away - BHS Big Gym
    [Directions] 
    L 0-3  3:00 p.m.   
    Fri., 9/28  JV Girls Volleyball  Brookfield  Away - BHS Big Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  3:00 p.m.   
    Sat., 9/29  JV Football  Bunnell  Away
    [Directions] 
    11:00 a.m.  8:30 a.m.   
    Sat., 9/29  V Girls Cross Country  Practice  Away
     
    TBA  8:00 a.m.   
    Sat., 9/29  V Field Hockey  Fairfield Ludlowe  Away - Taft Field
    [Directions] 
    W 3-0  8:00 a.m.   
    Sat., 9/29  JV Field Hockey  Fairfield Ludlowe  Away - Taft Field
    [Directions] 
    11:30 a.m.  8:00 a.m.   
    Sat., 9/29  FR Field Hockey  Joel Barlow  Away - Field I (Stadium)
    [Directions] 
    11:00 a.m.  9:30 a.m.   
    Sat., 9/29  V Girls Soccer  New Milford  Away - New Milford HS
    [Directions] 
    W 2-1  10:30 a.m.  non-league 
    Sat., 9/29  JV Girls Soccer  New Milford  Away - New Milford HS
    [Directions] 
    12:00 p.m.  10:30 a.m.   
    Sat., 9/29  FR Girls Volleyball  Immaculate  Away
    [Directions] 
    10:00 a.m.  8:45 a.m.   
    Mon., 10/1  V Boys Soccer  New Milford  Away - New Milford HS
    [Directions] 
    W 4-1  2:30 p.m.   
    Mon., 10/1  JV Boys Soccer  New Milford  Away - New Milford HS
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  2:30 p.m.   
    Mon., 10/1  FR Field Hockey  Brookfield  Away - BHS Field Hockey Field
    [Directions] 
    4:15 p.m.  3:40 P.M.   
    Tue., 10/2  V Field Hockey  Newtown  Away - Treadwell Town Park
    [Directions] 
    L 0-3  3:00 p.m.   
    Tue., 10/2  JV Field Hockey  Newtown  Away - Treadwell Town Park
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.  3:00 p.m.   
    Tue., 10/2  V Girls Volleyball  Weston  Away - WHS Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    L 0-3  3:15 p.m.  with JV/F 
    Tue., 10/2  JV Girls Volleyball  Weston  Away - WHS Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.  3:15 p.m.  with V/F 
    Tue., 10/2  FR Girls Volleyball  Weston  Away - WHS Old Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.  3:15 p.m.  with V/JV 
    Wed., 10/3  V Girls Volleyball  Bunnell  Away - Bunnell
    [Directions] 
    L 0-3  3:00 p.m.   
    Wed., 10/3  JV Girls Volleyball  Bunnell  Away - Bunnell
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.  3:00 p.m.   
    Wed., 10/3  FR Girls Volleyball  Pomperaug  Home - NFHS Gym
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Thu., 10/4  V Boys Cross Country  Notre Dame-Fairfield, Newtown  Home - Rebel Stadium
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.    Senior Day 
    Thu., 10/4  V Girls Cross Country  Notre Dame-Fairfield, Newtown  Home - Rebel Stadium
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.    Senior Day 
    Thu., 10/4  V Field Hockey  Immaculate  Home - Rebel Turf
    [Directions] 
    L 1-2     
    Thu., 10/4  JV Field Hockey  Immaculate  Home - Rebel Turf
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Thu., 10/4  FR Girls Volleyball  New Milford  Away - New Milford HS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  2:15 p.m.   
    Fri., 10/5  V Boys Soccer  Immaculate  Home - Rebel Turf
    [Directions] 
    L 2-3     
    Fri., 10/5  JV Boys Soccer  Immaculate  Home - Rebel Turf
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 10/5  FR Field Hockey  Bethel  Home
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Fri., 10/5  V Girls Soccer  Immaculate  Away - Mustang Valley
    [Directions] 
    L 0-1  2:30 p.m.   
    Fri., 10/5  V Girls Swimming and Diving  Stratford  Away
    [Directions] 
    Nf87 Stray 69  2:15 p.m.   
    Fri., 10/5  V Girls Volleyball  Bethel  Home - NFHS Gym
    [Directions] 
    L 0-3     
    Fri., 10/5  JV Girls Volleyball  Bethel  Home - NFHS Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 10/6  V Boys Cross Country  Wickham Invite  Away
     
    9:00 a.m.  11:30 a.m.   
    Sat., 10/6  V Girls Cross Country  Wickham Invite  Away
     
    9:00 a.m.  11:30 a.m.   
    Sat., 10/6  V Field Hockey  Brookfield  Home - Rebel Turf
    [Directions] 
    W 3-0     
    Sat., 10/6  JV Field Hockey  Brookfield  Home - Rebel Turf
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 10/8  V Girls Swimming and Diving  Immaculate/Bethel  Away - O'Neill Center, WCSU, Danbury
    [Directions] 
    IMM/BETHEL 92 NF 91  3:00 p.m.   
    Tue., 10/9  V Boys Cross Country  Brookfield, Stratford, Kolbe Cathedral  Away
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.  2:15 p.m.   
    Tue., 10/9  V Boys Soccer  Brookfield  Home - Rebel Turf
    [Directions] 
    L 1-5     
    Tue., 10/9  JV Boys Soccer  Brookfield  Home - Rebel Turf
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 10/9  V Girls Cross Country  Brookfield, Stratford, Kolbe Cathedral  Away
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.  2:15 p.m.   
    Tue., 10/9  V Field Hockey  Watertown  Away - John J. Mills Complex @ Watertown HS
    [Directions] 
    W 4-1  2:15 p.m.   
    Tue., 10/9  JV Field Hockey  Watertown  Away - John J. Mills Complex @ Watertown HS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  2:15 p.m.   
    Tue., 10/9  V Girls Soccer  Brookfield  Away - BHS Stadium Field
    [Directions] 
    L 2-3  2:30 p.m.   
    Tue., 10/9  JV Girls Soccer  Brookfield  Away - BHS Back Turf
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  2:30 p.m.   
    Wed., 10/10  V Girls Soccer  New Milford  Home - Rebel Stadium
    [Directions] 
    L 1-2     
    Wed., 10/10  JV Girls Soccer  New Milford  Home - NFHS Komlo Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 10/10  V Girls Swimming and Diving  Oxford  Home
    [Directions] 
    NF 94 Oxford 85     
    Wed., 10/10  V Girls Volleyball  Newtown  Home - NFHS Gym
    [Directions] 
    L 0-3     
    Wed., 10/10  JV Girls Volleyball  Newtown  Home - NFHS Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 10/10  FR Girls Volleyball  Newtown  Away
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  2:30 p.m.   
    Thu., 10/11  V Girls Swimming and Diving  Brookfield  Away - The Y.M.C.A.
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.  5:30 p.m.   
    Thu., 10/11  FR Girls Volleyball  Faith Prep  Away
     
    4:00 p.m.  2:15 p.m.   
    Fri., 10/12  V Football  Bassick  Away - Kennedy Stadium
    [Directions] 
    W 33-6  2:30 p.m.  Non-League 
    Fri., 10/12  JV Boys Soccer  Abbott Tech  Home - Rebel Turf
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.     
    Fri., 10/12  V Girls Volleyball  Immaculate  Away - Immaculate HS
    [Directions] 
    L 0-3  4:00 p.m.   
    Fri., 10/12  JV Girls Volleyball  Immaculate  Away - Immaculate HS
    [Directions] 
    4:15 p.m.  4:00 p.m.   
    Fri., 10/12  FR Girls Volleyball  Brookfield  Home - NFHS Gym
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Sat., 10/13  JV Football  Watertown  Home - Rebel Stadium
    [Directions] 
    11:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 10/13  JV Football  Bassick  Home - Rebel Stadium
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled    Bassick can not field a team. We will play Watertown instead 
    Sat., 10/13  V Boys Soccer  Notre Dame-Fairfield  Away - Park Avenue Field at Notre Dame
    [Directions] 
    L 1-4  1:15 p.m.   
    Sat., 10/13  V Field Hockey  New Milford  Home - Rebel Turf
    [Directions] 
    W 1-0     
    Sat., 10/13  JV Field Hockey  New Milford  Home - Rebel Turf
    [Directions] 
    10:45 a.m.     
    Sat., 10/13  FR Field Hockey  New Milford  Home
    [Directions] 
    9:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 10/13  V Girls Soccer  Portland  Home - Rebel Turf
    [Directions] 
    L 2-3     
    Mon., 10/15  V Boys Soccer  Kolbe Cathedral  Away - Veterans Park
    [Directions] 
    W 7-0  2:15 p.m.   
    Mon., 10/15  V Field Hockey  Northwestern  Home - Rebel Turf
    [Directions] 
    W 5-0     
    Mon., 10/15  JV Field Hockey  Northwestern  Home - Rebel Turf
    [Directions] 
    4:15 p.m.     
    Mon., 10/15  V Girls Volleyball  Kolbe Cathedral  Away - Kolbe Cathedral Gym
    [Directions] 
    L 0-3  3:00 p.m.   
    Mon., 10/15  JV Girls Volleyball  Kolbe Cathedral  Away - Kolbe Cathedral Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:45 p.m.  3:00 p.m.   
    Mon., 10/15  FR Girls Volleyball  Masuk  Home - NFHS Gym
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Tue., 10/16  V Boys Soccer  Stratford  Home - Rebel Turf
    [Directions] 
    T 1-1     
    Tue., 10/16  JV Boys Soccer  Stratford  Home - Rebel Turf
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 10/16  V Field Hockey  Weston  Away - WHS Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    W 1-0  2:45 p.m.   
    Tue., 10/16  JV Field Hockey  Weston  Away - WHS Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  2:15 p.m.   
    Tue., 10/16  V Girls Soccer  Wolcott  Away - Wolcott HS, Monroe Field
    [Directions] 
    T 0-0  3:45 p.m.   
    Tue., 10/16  V Girls Swimming and Diving  New Milford  Away - Canterbury School
    [Directions] 
    New Fairfield 96 New Milford 89  5:15 p.m.   
    Wed., 10/17  V Boys Cross Country  SWC Championships  Away
     
    4:00 p.m.  2:15 p.m.   
    Wed., 10/17  V Girls Cross Country  SWC Championships  Away
     
    4:00 p.m.  2:15 p.m.   
    Wed., 10/17  FR Field Hockey  Masuk  Away - Benedict Stadium Field @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.  2:45 p.m.   
    Wed., 10/17  V Girls Volleyball  Notre Dame-Fairfield  Home - NFHS Gym
    [Directions] 
    W 3-1     
    Wed., 10/17  JV Girls Volleyball  Notre Dame-Fairfield  Home - NFHS Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 10/17  FR Girls Volleyball  Weston  Home - NFHS Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 10/18  FR Football  Brookfield  Away - BHS Back Turf
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.  2:15 p.m.   
    Thu., 10/18  V Boys Soccer  Weston  Home - Rebel Turf
    [Directions] 
    L 1-0     
    Thu., 10/18  JV Boys Soccer  Weston  Home - Rebel Turf
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 10/18  V Field Hockey  Bethel  Away - Hunt Field at Bethel HS
    [Directions] 
    W 2-0  3:45 p.m.   
    Thu., 10/18  JV Field Hockey  Bethel  Away - Hunt Field at Bethel HS
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.  3:45 p.m.   
    Thu., 10/18  V Girls Soccer  Weston  Away - WHS Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    L 1-3  3:30 p.m.   
    Thu., 10/18  JV Girls Soccer  Weston  Away - WHS Stadium Field
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.  3:30 p.m.   
    Thu., 10/18  V Girls Swimming and Diving  Joel Barlow  Home - NFHS Gym
    [Directions] 
    JB/IM 99 New Fairfield 85     
    Thu., 10/18  FR Girls Volleyball  Faith Prep  Home - NFMS GYM
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 10/19  V Football  Brookfield  Home - Rebel Stadium
    [Directions] 
    L 7-10     
    Fri., 10/19  V Girls Swimming and Diving  Bunnell  Home
    [Directions] 
    NF 92 Bunnell 85     
    Fri., 10/19  V Girls Volleyball  Joel Barlow  Away - JBHS Lower Gym
    [Directions] 
    L 0-3  3:00 p.m.   
    Fri., 10/19  JV Girls Volleyball  Joel Barlow  Away - JBHS Lower Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.  3:00 p.m.   
    Sat., 10/20  JV Football  Brookfield  Away - BHS Back Turf
    [Directions] 
    10:00 a.m.  9:00 a.m.   
    Sat., 10/20  V Girls Soccer  Stratford  Away - Penders Field
    [Directions] 
    W 5-0  10:30 a.m.   
    Sat., 10/20  JV Girls Soccer  Stratford  Away - Penders Field
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled  7:45 a.m.   
    Sat., 10/20  FR Girls Volleyball  Pomperaug  Away
    [Directions] 
    9:00 a.m.  7:30 a.m.   
    Mon., 10/22  V Boys Soccer  Bunnell  Home - Rebel Turf
    [Directions] 
    W 5-2    Non-League 
    Mon., 10/22  JV Boys Soccer  Bunnell  Home - Rebel Turf
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 10/22  V Girls Volleyball  New Milford  Home - NFHS Gym
    [Directions] 
    L 1-3     
    Mon., 10/22  JV Girls Volleyball  New Milford  Home - NFHS Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.     
    Tue., 10/23  V Field Hockey  Masuk  Home - Rebel Turf
    [Directions] 
    W 3-0     
    Tue., 10/23  JV Field Hockey  Masuk  Home - Rebel Turf
    [Directions] 
    4:15 p.m.     
    Tue., 10/23  FR Field Hockey  Bethel  Away
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.  3:45 p.m.   
    Tue., 10/23  V Girls Soccer  Kolbe Cathedral  Home - Rebel Turf
    [Directions] 
    W 6-0     
    Tue., 10/23  JV Girls Soccer  Immaculate  Away - Rogers Park
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.  2:30 p.m.   
    Tue., 10/23  JV Girls Soccer  Immaculate  Away - Rogers Park
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled  2:30   
    Wed., 10/24  V Boys Soccer  Newtown  Away - Blue and Gold Stadium
    [Directions] 
    L 2-1  2:45 p.m.   
    Wed., 10/24  JV Boys Soccer  Newtown  Away - Newtown HS Practice Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  2:45 p.m.   
    Wed., 10/24  V Girls Soccer  Newtown  Home - Rebel Turf
    [Directions] 
    W 1-0     
    Wed., 10/24  JV Girls Soccer  Newtown  Home - Rebel Turf
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 10/24  V Girls Volleyball  Housatonic Regional  Home - NFHS Gym
    [Directions] 
    W 3-0     
    Wed., 10/24  JV Girls Volleyball  Housatonic Regional  Home - NFHS Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.     
    Thu., 10/25  V Field Hockey  New Milford  Home
    [Directions] 
    6:30 p.m.     
    Thu., 10/25  JV Girls Soccer  Danbury (Scrim.)  Home - Rebel Turf
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 10/25  JV Girls Soccer  Danbury  Home
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 10/26  V Boys Cross Country  Class MM, M Championships  Away
     
    3:10 p.m.  TBA   
    Fri., 10/26  V Football  Weston  Away - WHS Stadium Field
    [Directions] 
    W 31-0  4:30 p.m.   
    Fri., 10/26  V Girls Cross Country  Class MM, M Championships  Away
     
    2:35 p.m.  TBA   
    Sat., 10/27  JV Football  Weston  Home - Rebel Stadium
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Thu., 11/1  FR Football  Notre Dame-Fairfield  Home - Rebel Stadium
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Fri., 11/2  V Boys Cross Country  State Open Championships  Away
     
    TBA  TBA   
    Fri., 11/2  V Girls Cross Country  State Open Championships  Away
     
    TBA  TBA   
    Sat., 11/3  V Football  Notre Dame-Fairfield  Away - McCarty Stadium at Notre Dame
    [Directions] 
    W 39-0  11:30 a.m.   
    Mon., 11/5  JV Football  Masuk  Home - Rebel Stadium
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 11/8  FR Football  Joel Barlow  Home - Rebel Stadium
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 11/10  V Football  Joel Barlow  Away - Field I (Stadium)
    [Directions] 
    W 48-7  11:00 a.m.   
    Mon., 11/12  JV Football  Bethel  Home - Rebel Stadium
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Mon., 11/12  JV Football  Bethel  Home - Rebel Stadium
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 11/17  JV Football  New Milford  Away
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled  9:00 a.m.   
    Mon., 11/19  FR Football  New Milford  Away - New Milford HS
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  2:15 p.m.   
    Wed., 11/21  V Football  New Milford  Home - Rebel Stadium
    [Directions] 
    W 48-0     
    Thu., 12/6  V Boys Basketball  New Canaan (Scrim.)  Home - NFHS Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 12/8  V Wrestling  East Haven, Danbury (Scrim.)  Away
    [Directions] 
    9:00 a.m.  8:30 a.m.   
    Tue., 12/11  V Boys Basketball  Wilton (Scrim.)  Home - NFHS Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 12/12  V Wrestling  Newtown  Away - Newtown HS Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.  5:15 p.m.  Crossover Match 
    Thu., 12/13  V Boys Swimming and Diving  Pomperaug  Away
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  2:15 p.m.   
    Sat., 12/15  FR Boys Basketball  Danbury Holiday Classic  Away - Immaculate HS
     
    3:00 p.m.  1:45 p.m.   
    Sat., 12/15  V Wrestling  Londonderry Tournament  Away
     
    7:00 a.m.    Van Ordered, Fee Paid 
    Mon., 12/17  V Girls Basketball  Joel Barlow  Away - JBHS Lower Gym
    [Directions] 
    L 22-38  3:15 p.m.  Non-League - w/JV 
    Mon., 12/17  JV Girls Basketball  Joel Barlow  Away - JBHS Lower Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.  3:15 p.m.  w/V 
    Mon., 12/17  FR Girls Basketball  Joel Barlow  Away - JBHS Lower Gym
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.  2:15 p.m.   
    Tue., 12/18  V Boys Basketball  Sheehan  Home - NFHS Gym
    [Directions] 
    L 43-67     
    Tue., 12/18  JV Boys Basketball  Sheehan  Home - NFHS Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Tue., 12/18  FR Boys Basketball  Sheehan  Home - NFHS Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 12/18  V Boys Swimming and Diving  Barlow/Bethel  Home - New Fairfield HS
    [Directions] 
    Barlow/bethel85 NF 96     
    Wed., 12/19  V Wrestling  Weston  Home
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 12/19  V Girls Basketball  Immaculate  Away - Immaculate HS
    [Directions] 
    W 51-34  3:45 p.m.  Non-League w/JV 
    Wed., 12/19  JV Girls Basketball  Immaculate  Away - Immaculate HS
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.  3:45 p.m.  w/V 
    Wed., 12/19  FR Girls Basketball  Immaculate  Away - Immaculate HS
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.  2:30 p.m.   
    Fri., 12/21  V Girls Basketball  Notre Dame-Fairfield  Away - Sister Marion Rielly Auditorium at Notre Dame
    [Directions] 
    L 32-42  3:15 p.m.   
    Fri., 12/21  JV Girls Basketball  Notre Dame-Fairfield  Away - Sister Marion Rielly Auditorium at Notre Dame
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.  3:15 p.m.   
    Sat., 12/22  V Boys Basketball  Brookfield  Away - BHS Big Gym
    [Directions] 
    L 40-57  5:00 p.m.   
    Sat., 12/22  JV Boys Basketball  Brookfield  Away
    [Directions] 
    10:00 a.m.  9:00 a.m.   
    Sat., 12/22  JV Boys Basketball  Immaculate  Away - Brookfield HS
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled  9:00 a.m.   
    Sat., 12/22  FR Boys Basketball  Brookfield  Away
    [Directions] 
    12:00 p.m.  9:00 a.m.   
    Sat., 12/22  V Boys Indoor Track  Hillhouse Qualifier  Away
     
    10:00 a.m.  7:45 a.m.   
    Sat., 12/22  V Wrestling  Frank Chavez Tournament  Away - Simsbury HS
     
    7:00 a.m.  6:00 a.m.  Fee Paid 
    Sat., 12/22  V Girls Indoor Track  Hillhouse Qualifier  Away
     
    10:00 a.m.  7:45 a.m.   
    Wed., 12/26  V Girls Basketball  Bristol Eastern  Home - Danbury War Memorial
    [Directions] 
    L 36-50  4:30 p.m.   
    Wed., 12/26  JV Girls Basketball  Bristol Eastern  Home - Danbury War Memorial
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.  2:00 p.m.   
    Fri., 12/28  V Boys Basketball  New Milford  Away - Brookfield HS
    [Directions] 
    L 44-59  tba   
    Fri., 12/28  JV Boys Basketball  Candlewood Classic  Away
     
    TBA  tba   
    Fri., 12/28  FR Boys Basketball  Candlewood Classic  Away
     
    TBA  tba   
    Fri., 12/28  V Boys Swimming and Diving  Wamogo  Home - New Fairfield HS
    [Directions] 
    NF 95 Wamogo 80     
    Fri., 12/28  V Girls Basketball  New Milford  Away - Danbury War Memorial
    [Directions] 
    W 47-31  tba   
    Sat., 12/29  V Boys Basketball  Northwestern  Away - Northwestern Gym
    [Directions] 
    W 52-49  2:00 p.m.   
    Sat., 12/29  JV Boys Basketball  Northwestern  Away - Northwestern Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:15 p.m.  2:00 p.m.   
    Sat., 12/29  V Boys Indoor Track  Hillhouse Relays  Away
     
    10:00 a.m.  8:00 a.m.   
    Sat., 12/29  V Wrestling  Trumbull Duals  Away
     
    7:00 a.m.  7:30 a.m.  Fee Paid 
    Sat., 12/29  V Girls Indoor Track  Hillhouse Relays  Away
     
    10:00 a.m.  8:00 p.m.   
    Thu., 1/3  V Boys Indoor Track  SWC JV Developmental  Away
     
    3:00 p.m.  2:15 p.m.  Danbury Dome 
    Thu., 1/3  V Wrestling  Joel Barlow  Away - JBHS Upper Gym
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.  3:30 p.m.   
    Thu., 1/3  V Girls Basketball  Brookfield  Home - NFHS Gym
    [Directions] 
    W 37-26     
    Thu., 1/3  JV Girls Basketball  Brookfield  Home - NFHS Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Thu., 1/3  FR Girls Basketball  Brookfield  Home
    [Directions] 
    3:15 p.m.  2:15   
    Thu., 1/3  V Girls Indoor Track  SWC JV Developmental  Away
     
    3:00 p.m.  2:15 p.m.  Danbury Dome 
    Fri., 1/4  V Boys Basketball  Masuk  Home - NFHS Gym
    [Directions] 
    L 34-54    Non-League 
    Fri., 1/4  JV Boys Basketball  Masuk  Home - NFHS Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Fri., 1/4  FR Boys Basketball  Masuk  Home - NFHS Gym
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.     
    Sat., 1/5  V Boys Indoor Track  SWC Developmental  Away
     
    8:00 a.m.  6:00 a.m.  Danbury Dome 
    Sat., 1/5  V Wrestling  Bristol Central Tournament  Away
     
    8:00 a.m.  1:45 p.m.   
    Sat., 1/5  V Girls Indoor Track  SWC Developmental  Away
     
    8:00 a.m.  6:00 a.m.  Danbury Dome 
    Mon., 1/7  V Boys Basketball  Joel Barlow  Home - NFHS Gym
    [Directions] 
    L 32-60    Non-League 
    Mon., 1/7  JV Boys Basketball  Joel Barlow  Home - NFHS Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Mon., 1/7  FR Boys Basketball  Joel Barlow  Home - NFHS Gym
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.     
    Tue., 1/8  V Boys Swimming and Diving  Bunnell/Stratford  Home - New Fairfield HS
    [Directions] 
    NF 83 Bun/ strat71     
    Tue., 1/8  V Girls Basketball  Masuk  Home - NFHS Gym
    [Directions] 
    W 51-39     
    Tue., 1/8  JV Girls Basketball  Masuk  Home - NFHS Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Tue., 1/8  FR Girls Basketball  Masuk  Home
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.     
    Wed., 1/9  V Boys Basketball  Masuk  Away - David Strong Gymnasium @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    L 51-69  3:15 p.m.   
    Wed., 1/9  JV Boys Basketball  Masuk  Away - David Strong Gymnasium @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.  3:15 p.m.   
    Wed., 1/9  FR Boys Basketball  Masuk  Away - David Strong Gymnasium @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.  2:15 p.m.   
    Wed., 1/9  V Boys Indoor Track  SWC JV Developmental  Away
     
    3:00 p.m.  2:15 p.m.  Danbury Dome 
    Wed., 1/9  V Girls Basketball  Abbott Tech  Home - NFHS Gym
    [Directions] 
    W 57-13     
    Wed., 1/9  JV Girls Basketball  Abbott Tech  Home - NFHS Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Wed., 1/9  FR Girls Basketball  Ridgefield  Home - NFHS Gym
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.     
    Wed., 1/9  V Girls Indoor Track  SWC JV Developmental  Away
     
    3:00 p.m.  2:15 p.m.  Danbury Dome 
    Thu., 1/10  V Wrestling  Masuk  Home
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.    Crossover Match 
    Fri., 1/11  V Boys Basketball  Immaculate  Away - Immaculate HS
    [Directions] 
    L 57-73  3:45 p.m.   
    Fri., 1/11  JV Boys Basketball  Immaculate  Away - Immaculate HS
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.  3:45 p.m.   
    Fri., 1/11  FR Boys Basketball  Immaculate  Away - Immaculate HS
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.  2:15 p.m.   
    Fri., 1/11  V Girls Basketball  Immaculate  Home - NFHS Gym
    [Directions] 
    W 41-32     
    Fri., 1/11  JV Girls Basketball  Immaculate  Home - NFHS Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Fri., 1/11  FR Girls Basketball  Immaculate  Home
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.     
    Sat., 1/12  V Boys Indoor Track  Yale Classic Invitational  Away
     
    TBA     
    Sat., 1/12  V Wrestling  Ellis Tech Duals  Away
     
    TBA    Fee Paid 
    Sat., 1/12  V Competitive Cheerleading  Danbury Hatterfest -  Away
     
    10:00 a.m.  9:00 a.m.  fee paid 
    Sat., 1/12  JV Competitive Cheerleading  Danbury Hatterfest -  Away
     
    Cancelled    fee paid 
    Sat., 1/12  V Girls Indoor Track  Yale Classic Invitational  Away
     
    TBA     
    Mon., 1/14  V Girls Basketball  Watertown  Home - NFHS Gym
    [Directions] 
    W 49-45     
    Mon., 1/14  JV Girls Basketball  Watertown  Home - NFHS Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Tue., 1/15  V Boys Basketball  Pomperaug  Home - NFHS Gym
    [Directions] 
    W 45-42     
    Tue., 1/15  JV Boys Basketball  Pomperaug  Home - NFHS Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Tue., 1/15  FR Boys Basketball  Pomperaug  Home - NFHS Gym
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.     
    Tue., 1/15  V Girls Basketball  Pomperaug  Away - PHS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    L 46-26  3:30 p.m.   
    Tue., 1/15  JV Girls Basketball  Pomperaug  Away - PHS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.  3:30 p.m.   
    Tue., 1/15  FR Girls Basketball  Pomperaug  Away - PHS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.  2:15 p.m.   
    Wed., 1/16  V Boys Indoor Track  SWC JV Developmental  Away
     
    3:00 p.m.  2:15 p.m.  Danbury Dome 
    Wed., 1/16  V Wrestling  Notre Dame-Fairfield  Home - New Fairfield HS
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 1/16  V Girls Indoor Track  SWC JV Developmental  Away
     
    3:00 p.m.  2:15 p.m.  Danbury Dome 
    Thu., 1/17  V Boys Basketball  Stratford  Away - Needham Memorial Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    L 48-60  3:00 p.m.   
    Thu., 1/17  JV Boys Basketball  Stratford  Away - Needham Memorial Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.  3:00 p.m.   
    Thu., 1/17  FR Boys Basketball  Stratford  Away - Needham Memorial Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.  2:15 p.m.   
    Fri., 1/18  FR Boys Basketball  Shepaug Valley  Away - Ted Alex Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Fri., 1/18  V Girls Basketball  Stratford  Home - NFHS Gym
    [Directions] 
    W 42-21     
    Fri., 1/18  JV Girls Basketball  Stratford  Home - NFHS Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Fri., 1/18  FR Girls Basketball  Danbury  Home - NFHS Gym
    [Directions] 
    3:15 p.m.     
    Sat., 1/19  V Boys Indoor Track  New Balance Games  Away
     
    8:30 a.m.     
    Sat., 1/19  V Wrestling  Haddam-Killingworth Tourney  Away
     
    8:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 1/19  V Competitive Cheerleading  Ludlow JV Cheer Tournament  Away
     
    Cancelled    Fee Paid 
    Sat., 1/19  JV Competitive Cheerleading  Ludlow JV Cheer Tournament  Away
     
    TBA  7:15 a.m.  Fee Paid 
    Sat., 1/19  V Girls Indoor Track  New Balance Games  Away
     
    8:30 a.m.     
    Tue., 1/22  V Boys Basketball  Weston  Home - NFHS Gym
    [Directions] 
    L 42-51     
    Tue., 1/22  JV Boys Basketball  Weston  Home - NFHS Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Tue., 1/22  FR Boys Basketball  Weston  Home - NFHS Gym
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.     
    Tue., 1/22  V Boys Swimming and Diving  New Milford  Home - New Fairfield HS
    [Directions] 
    New Fairfield 94 New Milford 84     
    Tue., 1/22  V Girls Basketball  Weston  Away - WHS Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    L 39-46  3:15 p.m.   
    Tue., 1/22  JV Girls Basketball  Weston  Away - WHS Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.  3:15 p.m.   
    Tue., 1/22  FR Girls Basketball  Weston  Away - WHS Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.  2:15 p.m.   
    Wed., 1/23  FR Boys Basketball  Shepaug Valley  Home - NFHS MS Gym
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 1/23  V Boys Indoor Track  SWC Developmental  Away - Wesleyan University
     
    4:00 p.m.  1:00 p.m.  Wesleyan University 
    Wed., 1/23  V Wrestling  Stratford  Away - Needham Memorial Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.  3:00 p.m.   
    Wed., 1/23  FR Girls Basketball  Ridgefield  Away - RHS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  2:15 p.m.   
    Wed., 1/23  V Girls Indoor Track  SWC Devlopmental  Away - Wesleyan University
     
    4:00 p.m.  1:00 p.m.  Wesleyan University 
    Thu., 1/24  V Boys Basketball  Kolbe Cathedral  Home - NFHS Gym
    [Directions] 
    L 42-53     
    Thu., 1/24  JV Boys Basketball  Kolbe Cathedral  Home - NFHS Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Thu., 1/24  V Girls Basketball  Kolbe Cathedral  Away - Shehan Center
    [Directions] 
    L 41-49  3:30 p.m.   
    Thu., 1/24  JV Girls Basketball  Kolbe Cathedral  Away - Shehan Center
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.  3:30 p.m.   
    Thu., 1/24  FR Girls Basketball  Masuk  Away - David Strong Gymnasium @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.  2:15 p.m.   
    Sat., 1/26  V Wrestling  Edgemont Tournament  Away
     
    7:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 1/26  V Competitive Cheerleading  QU Cheer Tournament  Away
     
    9:00 a.m.  10:45 a.m.  Fee Paid 
    Sat., 1/26  JV Competitive Cheerleading  QU Cheer Tournament  Away
     
    Cancelled    Fee Paid 
    Mon., 1/28  V Boys Basketball  Bunnell  Home - NFHS Gym
    [Directions] 
    L 65-80     
    Mon., 1/28  JV Boys Basketball  Bunnell  Home - NFHS Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Mon., 1/28  FR Boys Basketball  Bunnell  Home - NFHS Gym
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.     
    Mon., 1/28  V Girls Basketball  Bunnell  Away - Bunnell
    [Directions] 
    W 38-28  3:15 p.m.   
    Mon., 1/28  JV Girls Basketball  Bunnell  Away - Bunnell
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.  3:15 p.m.   
    Thu., 1/31  V Boys Basketball  Goodwin Tech  Home - NFHS Gym
    [Directions] 
    W 51-36     
    Thu., 1/31  JV Boys Basketball  Goodwin Tech  Home - NFHS Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Thu., 1/31  V Boys Swimming and Diving  Masuk  Away - Masuk Pool
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  2:15 p.m.   
    Thu., 1/31  V Wrestling  Brookfield  Away - BHS Big Gym
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.  4:15 p.m.   
    Thu., 1/31  V Girls Basketball  Bethel  Away - Bethel HS
    [Directions] 
    L 34-36  4:00 p.m.   
    Thu., 1/31  JV Girls Basketball  Bethel  Away - Bethel HS
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.  4:00 p.m.   
    Fri., 2/1  V Boys Basketball  Bethel  Home - NFHS Gym
    [Directions] 
    W 42-31     
    Fri., 2/1  JV Boys Basketball  Bethel  Home - NFHS Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Fri., 2/1  FR Boys Basketball  Bethel  Home - NFHS Gym
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.     
    Fri., 2/1  V Competitive Cheerleading  SWC Cheerleading Championships  Away - Newtown HS
     
    4:00 p.m.  4:15 p.m.   
    Sat., 2/2  V Boys Indoor Track  SWC Championship  Away
     
    5:00 p.m.  2:45 p.m.   
    Sat., 2/2  V Wrestling  NF Duals  Home - NFHS Gym
    [Directions] 
    8:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 2/2  JV Competitive Cheerleading  SWC Cheerleading Championships  Away - Newtown HS
     
    Cancelled    cancelled 
    Sat., 2/2  FR Girls Basketball  Wamogo  Away
    [Directions] 
    12:00 p.m.  10:30 a.m.   
    Sat., 2/2  V Girls Indoor Track  SWC Championship  Away
     
    5:00 p.m.  2:45 p.m.   
    Mon., 2/4  JV Wrestling  New Milford  Home
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 2/4  V Girls Basketball  Housatonic Regional  Home - NFHS Gym
    [Directions] 
    W 46-34     
    Mon., 2/4  JV Girls Basketball  Housatonic Regional  Home - NFHS Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Tue., 2/5  V Boys Swimming and Diving  Brookfield  Away - Y.M.C.A Bubble
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.  5:30 p.m.   
    Tue., 2/5  V Wrestling  New Milford  Home
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.    Crossover Match 
    Tue., 2/5  FR Girls Basketball  Danbury  Away - Danbury HS - MAIN gym
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  3:00   
    Wed., 2/6  V Boys Basketball  New Milford  Away - New Milford HS
    [Directions] 
    L 45-54  4:00 p.m.   
    Wed., 2/6  JV Boys Basketball  New Milford  Away - New Milford HS
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.  4:00 p.m.   
    Wed., 2/6  FR Boys Basketball  New Milford  Away - New Milford HS
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.  2:15 p.m.   
    Wed., 2/6  V Girls Basketball  New Milford  Home - NFHS Gym
    [Directions] 
    W 41-37     
    Wed., 2/6  JV Girls Basketball  New Milford  Home - NFHS Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Fri., 2/8  V Boys Basketball  Joel Barlow  Away - JBHS Lower Gym
    [Directions] 
    L 41-63  3:30 p.m.   
    Fri., 2/8  JV Boys Basketball  Joel Barlow  Away - JBHS Lower Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.  3:30 p.m.   
    Fri., 2/8  FR Boys Basketball  Joel Barlow  Away - JBHS Lower Gym
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.  2:15 p.m.   
    Fri., 2/8  V Girls Basketball  Joel Barlow  Home - NFHS Gym
    [Directions] 
    W 47-17     
    Fri., 2/8  JV Girls Basketball  Joel Barlow  Home - NFHS Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Fri., 2/8  FR Girls Basketball  Joel Barlow  Home
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.     
    Sat., 2/9  V Boys Indoor Track  State Open Meet  Away
     
    12:00 a.m.  7:30 a.m.   
    Sat., 2/9  V Wrestling  SWC Championships  Home
    [Directions] 
    7:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 2/9  V Competitive Cheerleading  Watertown Cheer Tournament  Away
     
    11:00 a.m.  7:30 a.m.  Fee Paid 
    Sat., 2/9  JV Competitive Cheerleading  Watertown Cheer Tournament  Away
     
    Cancelled    Fee Paid 
    Sat., 2/9  V Girls Indoor Track  CIAC CLASS MEET  Away
     
    10:00 a.m.  7:30 a.m.   
    Mon., 2/11  V Boys Basketball  Newtown  Home - NFHS Gym
    [Directions] 
    L 51-87     
    Mon., 2/11  JV Boys Basketball  Newtown  Home - NFHS Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Mon., 2/11  FR Boys Basketball  Newtown  Home - NFHS Gym
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.     
    Mon., 2/11  V Girls Basketball  Newtown  Away - Newtown HS Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    L 48-22  3:30 p.m.   
    Mon., 2/11  JV Girls Basketball  Newtown  Away - Newtown HS Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.  3:30 p.m.   
    Mon., 2/11  FR Girls Basketball  Newtown  Away
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.  2:15 p.m.   
    Thu., 2/14  V Boys Basketball  Notre Dame-Fairfield  Home - NFHS Gym
    [Directions] 
    L 37-51     
    Thu., 2/14  JV Boys Basketball  Notre Dame-Fairfield  Home - NFHS Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Thu., 2/14  FR Boys Basketball  Notre Dame-Fairfield  Home - NFHS Gym
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.     
    Thu., 2/14  V Boys Swimming and Diving  Newtown  Home - New Fairfield HS
    [Directions] 
    NF 93 Newtown 90     
    Fri., 2/15  V Wrestling  Class M Championships  Away - Guilford
     
    3:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 2/15  V Girls Basketball  SWC Tournament  Away - Newtown HS
     
    7:00 p.m.  5:30 p.m.   
    Fri., 2/15  FR Girls Basketball  Naugatuck  Home
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 2/15  FR Girls Basketball  Naugatuck  Home - NFHS Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 2/16  V Girls Indoor Track  STATE OPEN MEET  Away
     
    12:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 2/19  V Boys Basketball  Brookfield  Away - BHS Big Gym
    [Directions] 
    L 50-63  3:45 p.m.   
    Tue., 2/19  JV Boys Basketball  Brookfield  Away - BHS Big Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.  3:45 p.m.   
    Tue., 2/19  FR Boys Basketball  Brookfield  Away - BHS Big Gym
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.  2:15 p.m.   
    Tue., 2/19  V Boys Swimming and Diving  Weston  Home - New Fairfield HS
    [Directions] 
    NF 95 WESTON 88     
    Fri., 2/22  V Wrestling  State Open Championship  Away - Hillhouse HS
     
    3:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 2/26  V Girls Basketball  Holy Cross  Away - Holy Cross HS
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.  5:15 P.M.   
    Wed., 2/27  V Boys Swimming and Diving  SWC DIVING CHAMPIONSHIPS  Home
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Fri., 3/1  V Boys Swimming and Diving  SWC Swimming Championships  Away
     
    5:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 3/2  V Competitive Cheerleading  CIAC Cheerleading Championships  Away - Hillhouse HS
     
    TBA     
    Sat., 3/2  JV Competitive Cheerleading  CIAC Cheerleading Championships  Away - Hillhouse HS
     
    Cancelled     
    Wed., 3/20  V Girls Lacrosse  Somers (NY) (Scrim.)  Away
     
    5:00 p.m.  3:00 p.m.   
    Wed., 3/20  JV Girls Lacrosse  Somers (NY) (Scrim.)  Away
     
    5:00 p.m.  3:00 p.m.   
    Sat., 3/23  V Baseball  East Catholic (Scrim.)  Away - Sportsplex
    [Directions] 
    1:00 p.m.  10:30   
    Sat., 3/23  V Boys Lacrosse  Rebel Lacrosse Jamboree  Home - Rebel Turf
    [Directions] 
    11:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 3/23  FR Boys Lacrosse  Rebel Lacrosse Jamboree  Home - Rebel Turf
    [Directions] 
    8:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 3/23  V Girls Lacrosse  Danbury (Scrim.)  Away
    [Directions] 
    11:30 a.m.  11:00 a.m.   
    Sat., 3/23  V Softball  Wilton Jamboree  Away
     
    9:00 a.m.  7:30 a.m.   
    Sun., 3/24  V Girls Lacrosse  Greenwich (Scrim.)  Away
    [Directions] 
    TBA  tba   
    Mon., 3/25  V Baseball  Danbury (Scrim.)  Away - Danbury HS Varsity Baseball Field
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.  2:45 p.m.   
    Mon., 3/25  V Softball  Norwalk (Scrim.)  Away - Ray Barry Field, NHS
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  2:15 p.m.   
    Tue., 3/26  V Baseball  Ridgefield (Scrim.)  Away - Governor's Park Field (aka Ciuccoli or Old HS)
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  2:15 p.m.   
    Wed., 3/27  V Baseball  Danbury (Scrim.)  Away - Danbury HS Varsity Baseball Field
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.     
    Wed., 3/27  V Boys Lacrosse  Trinity Pawling (NY) (Scrim.)  Away
     
    4:00 p.m.  2:15 p.m.   
    Thu., 3/28  V Baseball  Intersquad Scrimmage  Away
     
    4:00 p.m.  2:15 p.m.   
    Thu., 3/28  JV Baseball  Intersquad Scrimmage  Away - Dutchess Stadium
     
    4:00 p.m.  2:15   
    Thu., 3/28  V Softball  Shepaug Valley (Scrim.)  Away - Dick Ayer Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  2:15 p.m.   
    Sat., 3/30  V Boys Lacrosse  Lincoln-Sudbury (MA)  Away
     
    W 11-7     
    Sat., 3/30  V Softball  Greenwich  Home - NFHS Softball Field
    [Directions] 
    L 3-20     
    Tue., 4/2  V Baseball  Darien  Away - DHS Baseball Varsity Field
    [Directions] 
    W 3-0  2:30 p.m.   
    Tue., 4/2  JV Baseball  Darien  Away - DHS Baseball JV Field
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.  2:30 p.m.   
    Tue., 4/2  V Boys Lacrosse  Bethel  Away - DeSantis Field at Bethel HS
    [Directions] 
    W 17-1  3:45 p.m.   
    Tue., 4/2  JV Boys Lacrosse  Bethel  Away - DeSantis Field at Bethel HS
    [Directions] 
    6:45 p.m.  3:45 p.m.   
    Tue., 4/2  V Boys Tennis  Bethel  Home - Sherman School
    [Directions] 
    L 2-5    Non-League 
    Tue., 4/2  V Girls Lacrosse  Bethel  Home - Rebel Turf
    [Directions] 
    W 19-4     
    Tue., 4/2  JV Girls Lacrosse  Bethel  Home - Rebel Turf
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 4/3  V Softball  Danbury  Home - NFHS Softball Field
    [Directions] 
    L 5-15     
    Wed., 4/3  JV Softball  Danbury  Away - Danbury HS Varsity Softball Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  2:45 p.m.   
    Wed., 4/3  V Girls Tennis  Immaculate  Home - Sherman School
    [Directions] 
    W 6-1    Non-League 
    Thu., 4/4  V Baseball  New Canaan  Away - Mead Park
    [Directions] 
    W 10-6  2:30 p.m.   
    Thu., 4/4  V Boys Golf  Ridgefield (Scrim.)  Away - Silver Spring GC
    [Directions] 
    3:15 p.m.     
    Thu., 4/4  V Boys Lacrosse  St. Anthonys (NY)  Away - Sacred Heart University
     
    L 10-21  3:30 p.m.   
    Thu., 4/4  V Girls Lacrosse  Notre Dame-Fairfield  Away - Park Avenue Field at Notre Dame
    [Directions] 
    W 19-0  2:15 p.m.   
    Thu., 4/4  JV Girls Lacrosse  Notre Dame-Fairfield  Away - Park Avenue Field at Notre Dame
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.  2:15 p.m.   
    Thu., 4/4  V Softball  Oxford  Home - NFHS Softball Field
    [Directions] 
    L 1-14     
    Thu., 4/4  V Girls Tennis  Bethel  Away - Bethel HS
    [Directions] 
    L 3-4  3:45 p.m.  Non-League 
    Fri., 4/5  FR Boys Lacrosse  Joel Barlow  Home - Rebel Turf
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 4/6  V Baseball  Norwalk  Away - Callahan Complex at Nathan Hale Upper
    [Directions] 
    L 4-5  9:00 a.m.   
    Sat., 4/6  JV Baseball  Norwalk  Away - Callahan Complex at Nathan Hale Upper
    [Directions] 
    1:30 p.m.  9:00 a.m.   
    Sat., 4/6  V Boys Lacrosse  Stepinac (NY)  Home - Rebel Turf
    [Directions] 
    W 19-8     
    Sat., 4/6  JV Boys Lacrosse  Stepinac (NY)  Home
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Sat., 4/6  JV Softball  New Milford  Away - New Milford HS
    [Directions] 
    12:00 p.m.  10:45 p.m.   
    Mon., 4/8  V Baseball  Immaculate  Home - Dutchess Stadium
    [Directions] 
    W 7-4  2:00 p.m.  Boys release 1:45 p.m. 
    Mon., 4/8  JV Baseball  Immaculate  Home - Dutchess Stadium
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  2:00 p.m.  Boys dismissed at 1:45 p.m. 
    Mon., 4/8  V Boys Golf  Immaculate  Away
    [Directions] 
    L - 202-178     
    Mon., 4/8  V Boys Outdoor Track  Pomperaug, Kolbe Cathedral, Masuk  Away - Sports Complex & Track
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  2:15 p.m.   
    Mon., 4/8  V Boys Tennis  Brookfield  Home - SHERMAN SCHOOL
    [Directions] 
    L 3-4     
    Mon., 4/8  V Girls Lacrosse  Old Lyme  Away - Old Lyme HS
    [Directions] 
    W 19-5  1:00 p.m.  dismiss at 12:45 p.m. 
    Mon., 4/8  V Girls Tennis  Brookfield  Away - BHS Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    W 5-2  3:45 p.m.   
    Tue., 4/9  JV Baseball  Pomperaug  Away - Community Baseball Field
    [Directions] 
    4:15 p.m.  2:30 p.m.   
    Tue., 4/9  JV Softball  Pomperaug  Away - Community Softball Field
    [Directions] 
    4:15 p.m.  2:30 p.m.   
    Wed., 4/10  V Baseball  Stratford  Away - Penders Field
    [Directions] 
    W 8-0  2:30 p.m.  Non-League 
    Wed., 4/10  V Boys Golf  Masuk  Away - Whitney Farms Golf Course
    [Directions] 
    L - 204 - 195     
    Wed., 4/10  V Boys Tennis  Weston  Away
    [Directions] 
    L 0-7  2:15 p.m. with track   
    Wed., 4/10  V Girls Outdoor Track  Masuk, Kolbe Cathedral, Pomperaug  Away - Edmund Butler Track @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  2:15 p.m. with b tennis   
    Wed., 4/10  V Girls Tennis  Bunnell  Home - New Fairfield HS
    [Directions] 
    W 7-0     
    Thu., 4/11  JV Boys Lacrosse  Newtown  Away - Blue and Gold Stadium
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.  3:45 p.m.   
    Thu., 4/11  V Girls Lacrosse  Newtown  Home - Rebel Turf
    [Directions] 
    W 11-7     
    Thu., 4/11  JV Girls Lacrosse  Newtown  Home - Rebel Turf
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 4/11  V Softball  Joel Barlow  Away - Field E (Softball)
    [Directions] 
    L 0-5  2:15 p.m.  Non-League drop off tennis at Weston 
    Thu., 4/11  V Girls Tennis  Weston  Away - WHS Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    L 0-7  2:15 p.m.  with SB dropping off tennis then going to JB 
    Fri., 4/12  V Baseball  Weston  Home - NFHS Baseball Field
    [Directions] 
    W 8-7    Non-League 
    Fri., 4/12  V Boys Tennis  Bunnell  Away
    [Directions] 
    W 7-0  2:15 p.m. with jv bb   
    Fri., 4/12  V Softball  Notre Dame-Fairfield  Away - Park Avenue Field at Notre Dame
    [Directions] 
    L 3-7  2:45 p.m.  Non-League 
    Sat., 4/13  V Boys Lacrosse  Briarcliff (NY)  Home - Rebel Turf
    [Directions] 
    W 14-6     
    Tue., 4/16  V Baseball  New Milford  Away - New Milford HS
    [Directions] 
    W 15-10  11:30 a.m.  Non-League 
    Tue., 4/16  JV Baseball  Weston  Home - NFHS Baseball Field
    [Directions] 
    4:15 p.m.     
    Tue., 4/16  FR Baseball  Brewster (NY)  Home - NFHS Baseball Field
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Tue., 4/16  V Boys Golf  Bethel  Away - Redding country club
    [Directions] 
    L - 207-198     
    Tue., 4/16  V Boys Lacrosse  Brookfield  Home - Rebel Turf
    [Directions] 
    W 20-1     
    Tue., 4/16  JV Boys Lacrosse  Brookfield  Home - Rebel Turf
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 4/16  V Boys Tennis  Abbott Tech  Away
    [Directions] 
    W 7-0  10:00 a.m.   
    Tue., 4/16  V Girls Lacrosse  Brookfield  Away - BHS Stadium Field
    [Directions] 
    W 14-5  2:30 p .m.   
    Tue., 4/16  JV Girls Lacrosse  Brookfield  Away - BHS Back Turf
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  2:30 p.m.   
    Tue., 4/16  V Softball  New Milford  Away - New Milford HS
    [Directions] 
    W 16-4  11:30 p.m.  Non-League 
    Tue., 4/16  JV Softball  Weston  Home - NFHS Softball Field
    [Directions] 
    4:15 p.m.     
    Tue., 4/16  V Girls Tennis  Pomperaug  Away - Edgewood Bath and Tennis Club
    [Directions] 
    L 1-6  9:15 p.m.   
    Wed., 4/17  V Baseball  Weston  Away - Revson Field, Weston
    [Directions] 
    L 11-8  1:45 p.m.   
    Wed., 4/17  FR Baseball  Brewster (NY)  Home - NFHS Baseball Field
    [Directions] 
    10:00 a.m.     
    Wed., 4/17  V Boys Tennis  Pomperaug  Home - Sherman School
    [Directions] 
    L 3-4     
    Wed., 4/17  V Softball  Weston  Away - Hurlbutt El. School, Weston
    [Directions] 
    W 4-0  2:30 p.m.   
    Thu., 4/18  V Baseball  Bunnell  Home - NFHS Baseball Field
    [Directions] 
    W 2-1     
    Thu., 4/18  FR Baseball  Bunnell  Away - Bunnell HS
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled  2:45 p.m.   
    Thu., 4/18  V Boys Lacrosse  Weston  Away - WHS Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    W 17-4  2:30 p.m.   
    Thu., 4/18  JV Boys Lacrosse  Weston  Away - WHS Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  2:30 p.m.   
    Thu., 4/18  V Girls Lacrosse  Weston  Home - Rebel Turf
    [Directions] 
    W 14-4     
    Thu., 4/18  JV Girls Lacrosse  Weston  Home - Rebel Turf
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 4/18  V Softball  Bunnell  Home - NFHS Softball Field
    [Directions] 
    W 19-3     
    Thu., 4/18  V Girls Tennis  New Milford  Home - Sherman School Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    W 7-0     
    Fri., 4/19  V Boys Tennis  New Milford  Away - New Milford HS
    [Directions] 
    W 7-0  8:45 a.m.   
    Tue., 4/23  V Baseball  Masuk  Away - John Giampaolo Baseball Field @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    L 5-3  2:15 p.m.  with softball 
    Tue., 4/23  JV Baseball  Masuk  Home - NFHS Baseball Field
    [Directions] 
    4:15 p.m.     
    Tue., 4/23  V Boys Golf  Joel Barlow  Home - River Oaks
    [Directions] 
    L - 204-192     
    Tue., 4/23  V Boys Lacrosse  New Milford  Home - Rebel Turf
    [Directions] 
    W 19-4     
    Tue., 4/23  JV Boys Lacrosse  New Milford  Home - Rebel Turf
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 4/23  V Girls Lacrosse  New Milford  Away - New Milford HS
    [Directions] 
    W 19-3  2:30 p.m.   
    Tue., 4/23  JV Girls Lacrosse  New Milford  Away - New Milford HS
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  2:30 p.m.   
    Tue., 4/23  V Girls Outdoor Track  Weston, Brookfield, Bunnell  Away - WHS Track
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  2:15 p.m.  Meet is at Weston 
    Tue., 4/23  V Softball  Masuk  Away - Masuk HS Softball Field
    [Directions] 
    L 0-12  2:15 p.m.  with baseball 
    Tue., 4/23  V Girls Tennis  Newtown  Away - Treadwell Town Park
    [Directions] 
    L 1-6  4:00 p.m.  with FR BB drop GT @ Newtown 
    Wed., 4/24  V Baseball  Bethel  Home - NFHS Baseball Field
    [Directions] 
    W 8-1     
    Wed., 4/24  FR Baseball  Bethel  Away - Hunt Field at Bethel HS
    [Directions] 
    4:15 p.m.  3:45 p.m.   
    Wed., 4/24  V Boys Golf  Stratford  Home - River Oaks
    [Directions] 
    W- 191-256     
    Wed., 4/24  V Boys Outdoor Track  Brookfield, Bunnell, Weston  Away - BHS Track
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  2:15 p.m.   
    Wed., 4/24  V Softball  Bethel  Home - NFHS Softball Field
    [Directions] 
    W 13-1     
    Wed., 4/24  V Girls Tennis  Notre Dame-Fairfield  Home - New Fairfield HS
    [Directions] 
    W 7-0     
    Thu., 4/25  V Baseball  Immaculate  Away - Immaculate HS
    [Directions] 
    L 2-3  2:15 p.m.   
    Thu., 4/25  JV Baseball  Bethel  Away - Parloa Field
    [Directions] 
    4:15 p.m.  2:45 p.m.   
    Thu., 4/25  V Boys Lacrosse  Masuk  Home - Rebel Turf
    [Directions] 
    W 18-0     
    Thu., 4/25  JV Boys Lacrosse  Masuk  Home - Rebel Turf
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 4/25  V Girls Lacrosse  Masuk  Away - Benedict Stadium Field @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    W 12-2  3:15 p.m.   
    Thu., 4/25  JV Girls Lacrosse  Masuk  Away - Benedict Stadium Field @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.  3:15 p.m.   
    Thu., 4/25  V Softball  Immaculate  Away - Immaculate HS
    [Directions] 
    W 8-0  2:15 p.m.   
    Sat., 4/27  FR Boys Lacrosse  Westhill  Away
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled  8:45 a.m.   
    Sat., 4/27  FR Boys Lacrosse  Westhill  Home
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Sat., 4/27  FR Girls Lacrosse  Westhill  Away
    [Directions] 
    11:00 a.m.  9:15 a.m.   
    Mon., 4/29  V Baseball  Stratford  Home - NFHS Baseball Field
    [Directions] 
    L 10-0     
    Mon., 4/29  FR Baseball  Stratford  Away - Penders Field
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.  3:45 p.m.   
    Mon., 4/29  V Boys Golf  New Milford  Home - River Oaks
    [Directions] 
    L - 194-181     
    Mon., 4/29  V Boys Outdoor Track  Joel Barlow, Stratford  Away - Field I (Stadium)
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  2:15 p.m.   
    Mon., 4/29  V Softball  Stratford  Home - NFHS Softball Field
    [Directions] 
    L 7-9     
    Mon., 4/29  JV Softball  Bethel  Away - Kisling Field
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.  2:45 p.m.   
    Mon., 4/29  V Girls Tennis  Masuk  Away - Wolfe Park Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    W 6-1  2:15 p.m.   
    Tue., 4/30  JV Baseball  Stratford  Away - Wooster MS Field
    [Directions] 
    4:15 p.m.  2:45 p.m.  with softball 
    Tue., 4/30  V Boys Lacrosse  Bunnell  Away - Bunnell Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    W 24-2  4:00 p.m.   
    Tue., 4/30  JV Boys Lacrosse  Bunnell  Away - Bunnell Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.  3:00 p.m.   
    Tue., 4/30  V Boys Tennis  Immaculate  Home - New Fairfield HS
    [Directions] 
    W 5-2     
    Tue., 4/30  V Girls Lacrosse  Bunnell  Home - Rebel Turf
    [Directions] 
    W 14-4     
    Tue., 4/30  JV Girls Lacrosse  Bunnell  Home - Rebel Turf
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 4/30  V Girls Outdoor Track  Stratford  Home - Rebel Stadium
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.     
    Tue., 4/30  JV Softball  Stratford  Away - Birdseye Field
    [Directions] 
    4:15 p.m.  2:45 p.m.  with jv bb 
    Wed., 5/1  V Baseball  Newtown  Away - Baseball Field at Fairfield Hills Complex
    [Directions] 
    L 1-0  4:30 p.m.   
    Wed., 5/1  FR Baseball  Newtown  Away - Newtown HS Baseball Field
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.  3:45 p.m.   
    Wed., 5/1  V Boys Golf  Joel Barlow  Away - Redding Country Club
    [Directions] 
    L - 211 -168    Non-League 
    Wed., 5/1  V Boys Tennis  Bethel  Away - Bethel HS
    [Directions] 
    W 4-3  2:30 p.m.   
    Wed., 5/1  V Softball  Newtown  Away - Treadwell Town Park
    [Directions] 
    L 6-11  5:30 p.m.   
    Wed., 5/1  V Girls Tennis  Bethel  Home - New Fairfield HS
    [Directions] 
    W 4-3     
    Thu., 5/2  JV Baseball  Newtown  Home - NFHS Baseball Field
    [Directions] 
    4:15 p.m.     
    Thu., 5/2  V Boys Golf  Woodland Hawk Invitational  Away - The Golf Club at Oxford Greens
     
    199     
    Thu., 5/2  V Boys Lacrosse  Joel Barlow  Home - Rebel Turf
    [Directions] 
    W 21-7     
    Thu., 5/2  JV Boys Lacrosse  Joel Barlow  Home - Rebel Turf
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 5/2  V Girls Tennis  Immaculate  Away - O'Neill Center, WCSU, Danbury
    [Directions] 
    W 6-1  2:30 p .m.   
    Fri., 5/3  V Girls Lacrosse  Joel Barlow  Away - Field I (Stadium)
    [Directions] 
    W 11-7  3:45 p.m.   
    Fri., 5/3  JV Girls Lacrosse  Joel Barlow  Away - Field I (Stadium)
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.  3:45 p.m.   
    Sat., 5/4  V Baseball  Kolbe Cathedral  Home - NFHS Baseball Field
    [Directions] 
    W 11-0     
    Sat., 5/4  V Boys Lacrosse  Newtown  Away - Blue and Gold Stadium
    [Directions] 
    W 17-5  3:30 p.m.   
    Sat., 5/4  FR Boys Lacrosse  Westhill  Away - J. Walter Kennedy Stadium
    [Directions] 
    12:00 p.m.  10:00 a.m.   
    Sat., 5/4  FR Girls Lacrosse  Westhill  Home
    [Directions] 
    11:00 a.m.     
    Mon., 5/6  V Boys Outdoor Track  Notre Dame-Fairfield  Home - Rebel Stadium
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.     
    Mon., 5/6  V Boys Tennis  Joel Barlow  Away - Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    L 0-7  2:15 p.m.   
    Mon., 5/6  V Girls Lacrosse  North Branford  Away - North Branford HS
    [Directions] 
    W 13-7  2:15 p.m.   
    Mon., 5/6  JV Girls Lacrosse  North Branford  Away - North Branford HS
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.  2:15 p.m.   
    Mon., 5/6  V Girls Outdoor Track  Notre Dame-Fairfield  Home - Rebel Stadium
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.     
    Mon., 5/6  V Softball  Brookfield  Away - PTAK Softball Field
    [Directions] 
    L 0-6  2:15 p.m.   
    Mon., 5/6  V Girls Tennis  Joel Barlow  Home - New Fairfield HS
    [Directions] 
    L 1-6     
    Tue., 5/7  V Baseball  Brookfield  Home - New Fairfield Varsity Field
    [Directions] 
    W 2-1  2:15 p.m.   
    Tue., 5/7  V Boys Golf  Weston  Home - River Oaks
    [Directions] 
    L - 198-178     
    Tue., 5/7  V Boys Lacrosse  Stratford  Away - Penders Field
    [Directions] 
    W 20-1  4:30 p.m.   
    Tue., 5/7  V Boys Tennis  Brookfield  Away - BHS Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    L 1-6  2:30 p.m.  Non-League 
    Tue., 5/7  V Girls Lacrosse  Stratford  Home - Rebel Turf
    [Directions] 
    W 18-7     
    Tue., 5/7  JV Girls Lacrosse  Stratford  Home - Rebel Turf
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 5/7  JV Softball  Brookfield  Away - PTAK Softball Field
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.     
    Tue., 5/7  V Girls Tennis  Newtown  Home - New Fairfield HS
    [Directions] 
    L 1-4
    [Detailed Results] 
      Non-League 
    Wed., 5/8  V Baseball  Joel Barlow  Home - NFHS Baseball Field
    [Directions] 
    W 4-0     
    Wed., 5/8  JV Baseball  Joel Barlow  Away - Field G (Baseball)
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  2:45 p.m.   
    Wed., 5/8  V Boys Golf  Brookfield  Home - River Oaks
    [Directions] 
    L - 195-189    Non-League 
    Wed., 5/8  FR Boys Lacrosse  Fairfield Warde  Away - Fairfield Warde Grass Utility Field
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.  3:00 p.m.   
    Wed., 5/8  V Boys Tennis  Newtown  Home
    [Directions] 
    L 3-4     
    Wed., 5/8  V Softball  Joel Barlow  Home - NFHS Softball Field
    [Directions] 
    L 0-7     
    Thu., 5/9  V Baseball  New Milford  Home - NFHS Baseball Field
    [Directions] 
    L 5-4     
    Thu., 5/9  V Boys Lacrosse  Pomperaug  Home - Rebel Turf
    [Directions] 
    W 25-1     
    Thu., 5/9  JV Boys Lacrosse  Pomperaug  Home - Rebel Turf
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 5/9  V Girls Lacrosse  Pomperaug  Away - Sports Complex & Track
    [Directions] 
    W 13-7  3:15 p.m.   
    Thu., 5/9  JV Girls Lacrosse  Pomperaug  Away - Sports Complex & Track
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.  3:15 p.m.   
    Thu., 5/9  V Softball  Kolbe Cathedral  Home - NFHS Softball Field
    [Directions] 
    W 15-2     
    Fri., 5/10  FR Baseball  Bethel  Away - MS Field
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.  3:44   
    Fri., 5/10  V Softball  New Milford  Home - NFHS Softball Field
    [Directions] 
    L 3-7     
    Sat., 5/11  JV Baseball  New Milford  Away - New Milford HS
    [Directions] 
    10:00 a.m.  8:30 a.m.   
    Sat., 5/11  FR Baseball  Masuk  Home
    [Directions] 
    11:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 5/11  V Boys Lacrosse  Glastonbury  Away - GHS Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    W 10-5  tba   
    Sat., 5/11  JV Boys Lacrosse  Glastonbury  Away - GHS Field #11
    [Directions] 
    10:00 a.m.  tba   
    Sat., 5/11  V Boys Outdoor Track  Loucks Games  Away
     
    TBA     
    Sat., 5/11  V Boys Outdoor Track  Lawmen Invitational - Milford  Away - JONATHAN LAW HIGH SCHOOL
     
    TBA  7:00 a.m.   
    Sat., 5/11  V Girls Lacrosse  Canton  Home - Rebel Turf
    [Directions] 
    W 17-6     
    Sat., 5/11  JV Girls Lacrosse  Canton  Home - Rebel Stadium
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Sat., 5/11  V Girls Outdoor Track  Lawmen Invitational - Jonathan Law Milford  Away
     
    TBA  7:00 a.m.   
    Sat., 5/11  V Girls Outdoor Track  Loucks Games  Away
     
    TBA     
    Sat., 5/11  JV Softball  New Milford  Away - New Milford HS
    [Directions] 
    10:00 a.m.  8:30 a.m.   
    Tue., 5/14  V Boys Golf  Pomperaug  Away - Heritage Village C.C.
    [Directions] 
    L - 184-170     
    Tue., 5/14  V Boys Lacrosse  Staples  Home - Rebel Turf
    [Directions] 
    W 10-1     
    Tue., 5/14  FR Boys Lacrosse  Danbury  Away
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled  3:45 p.m.   
    Tue., 5/14  V Boys Tennis  Masuk  Away - Wolfe Park Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    W 7-0     
    Tue., 5/14  V Boys Tennis  Stratford  Away - Wolfe Park
    [Directions] 
    W 7-0  2:15 p.m.   
    Tue., 5/14  V Girls Lacrosse  Staples  Home - Rebel Turf
    [Directions] 
    L 10-11     
    Tue., 5/14  JV Girls Lacrosse  Staples  Home - Rebel Stadium
    [Directions] 
    5:45 p.m.     
    Tue., 5/14  V Girls Outdoor Track  Bethel  Away
    [Directions] 
    TBA  tba   
    Tue., 5/14  V Girls Tennis  Stratford  Home - o'Neill Center, WCSU, Danbury
    [Directions] 
    W 6-1     
    Wed., 5/15  JV Baseball  Pomperaug  Home - NFHS Baseball Field
    [Directions] 
    4:15 p.m.     
    Wed., 5/15  FR Baseball  New Milford  Away - New Milford HS
    [Directions] 
    4:45 p.m.  4:00 p.m.   
    Wed., 5/15  V Boys Golf  New Milford  Away - Candlewood Valley
    [Directions] 
    L - 198-172    Non-League 
    Wed., 5/15  V Boys Outdoor Track  New Milford, Bethel, Newtown  Away - New Milford HS
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  2:15 p.m.   
    Wed., 5/15  V Girls Lacrosse  Immaculate  Home - Rebel Turf
    [Directions] 
    W 15-2     
    Thu., 5/16  V Baseball  Pomperaug  Away - PHS Baseball Field
    [Directions] 
    W 17-0  2:30 p.m.  w/sb 
    Thu., 5/16  FR Baseball  Newtown  Home - NFHS Baseball Field
    [Directions] 
    4:15 p.m.     
    Thu., 5/16  V Boys Golf  Brookfield  Away - Sunset Hill Golf Course
    [Directions] 
    L - 193-170     
    Thu., 5/16  V Boys Lacrosse  Brookfield  Home - Rebel Turf
    [Directions] 
    W 21-3     
    Thu., 5/16  V Boys Outdoor Track  SWC Freshmen Invitational  Away
     
    4:00 p.m.  2:15   
    Thu., 5/16  V Boys Tennis  SWC CHAMPIONSHIPS  Away - WOLFE PARK MASUK
     
    3:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 5/16  V Girls Lacrosse  SWC TOURNAMENT  Home
    [Directions] 
    TBA     
    Thu., 5/16  V Girls Outdoor Track  SWC Freshmen Invitational  Away
     
    4:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 5/16  V Softball  Pomperaug  Away - PHS Softball Field
    [Directions] 
    L 3-6  2:30 p.m.  with bb 
    Thu., 5/16  V Girls Tennis  SWC TOURNAMENT  Away - JOEL BARLOW HIGH SCHOOL
     
    3:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 5/17  V Baseball  Notre Dame-Fairfield  Home - NFHS Baseball Field
    [Directions] 
    W 1-0     
    Fri., 5/17  FR Boys Lacrosse  St. Joseph  Home - Rebel Turf
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 5/17  V Boys Tennis  SWC CHAMPIONSHIPS  Away - WOLFE PARK - MASUK
     
    3:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 5/17  V Girls Tennis  SWC TOURNAMENT  Away - JOEL BARLOW HIGH SCHOOL
     
    3:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 5/18  V Baseball  SWC TOURNAMENT  Away
     
    TBA     
    Sat., 5/18  FR Boys Lacrosse  St. Joseph  Away
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled  8:30 a.m.   
    Sat., 5/18  FR Girls Lacrosse  North Haven  Away - North Haven MS Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    2:00 p.m.  11:30 a.m.   
    Sat., 5/18  V Softball  Notre Dame-Fairfield  Away - Nortre Dame-Fairfield
    [Directions] 
    L 2-12     
    Mon., 5/20  V Boys Outdoor Track  SWC CHAMPIONSHIPS  Away - Weston HS
     
    3:00 p.m.  1:30   
    Mon., 5/20  V Girls Outdoor Track  SWC Championships  Away - Weston HS
     
    3:00 p.m.  tba   
    Tue., 5/21  FR Baseball  Brookfield  Away - BHS Baseball Field
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.  3:45 p.m.   
    Tue., 5/21  V Boys Golf  Stratford  Away - Mill River C.C.
    [Directions] 
    W - 191-270    Non-League 
    Wed., 5/22  JV Baseball  Immaculate  Away - Immaculate
    [Directions] 
    4:15 p.m.  2:45 p.m.   
    Wed., 5/22  FR Baseball  Danbury  Away
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.  3:45   
    Wed., 5/22  FR Baseball  Danbury  Away - Danbury HS Junior Varsity Baseball Field
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.     
    Wed., 5/22  FR Baseball  Masuk  Away - John Giampaolo Baseball Field @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled  2:30 p.m.  with girls tennis, drop gt at Newtown 
    Wed., 5/22  V Boys Golf  Newtown  Home - River Oaks
    [Directions] 
    L - 185-170     
    Wed., 5/22  V Boys Golf  Notre Dame-Fairfield  Home - River Oaks
    [Directions] 
    W - 185-309     
    Thu., 5/23  V Boys Golf  Chappa Tournament  Away
     
    7:30 a.m.     
    Tue., 5/28  V Boys Golf  SWC Golf Tournament  Away - Ridgewood Golf Tournamet
     
    8:00 a.m.     
    Tue., 5/28  V Girls Lacrosse  Morgan  Home - Rebel Turf
    [Directions] 
    W 20-6     
    Tue., 5/28  V Girls Lacrosse  Morgan  Home - Rebel Turf
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 5/29  V Baseball  Harding  Home - Harding HS
    [Directions] 
    2:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 5/29  V Boys Lacrosse  East Lyme  Home - Rebel Turf
    [Directions] 
    W 19-4     
    Sat., 6/1  V Boys Lacrosse  Daniel Hand  Home - Rebel Turf
    [Directions] 
    1:45 p.m.     
    Sat., 9/7  V Boys Soccer  Berlin Boys Soccer Jamboree  Away
     
    8:00 a.m.  6:30 a.m.