Norwich Free Academy 2018-19 Athletic Events Schedule
844 Events Listed
  • Sport(s): All
  • Level(s): All

    || Go Back ||

  • Date Sport Opponent H/A-Facility Time Result Note
    TBA  JV Baseball  Lyman Memorial  Away - Lyman Memorial Baseball Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    TBA  JV Baseball  Montville  Away - Montville H.S.
    [Directions] 
    TBA     
    TBA  FR Baseball  New London  Home - Moriarty Field
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled  Cancelled   
    TBA  JV Boys Basketball  Ledyard  Home - Alumni Gym
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled  Cancelled   
    TBA  FR Boys Basketball  Ledyard  Home - Alumni Gym
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled  Cancelled   
    TBA  JV Boys Golf  Fitch  Away - Shennecossett Golf Course
    [Directions] 
    TBA     
    TBA  JV Boys Soccer  Bacon Academy  Away - BA Baseball Field
    [Directions] 
    TBA     
    TBA  JV Boys Soccer  Woodstock Academy  Away - South Campus Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    TBA     
    TBA  FR Boys Soccer  Windham  Away - Windham HS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    TBA  FR Boys Soccer  Windham  Home - Fontaine Field
    [Directions] 
    TBA     
    TBA  V Boys Volleyball  Xavier  Home - Alumni Gym
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled  Cancelled   
    TBA  JV Boys Volleyball  Xavier  Home - Alumni Gym
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled  Cancelled   
    TBA  JV Girls Soccer  Fitch  Away - Poquonnock Plains Park
    [Directions] 
    TBA     
    TBA  JV Girls Soccer  St. Bernard  Home - Fontaine Field
    [Directions] 
    TBA     
    TBA  JV Girls Soccer  Woodstock Academy  Away - Bentley Varsity Baseball Field
    [Directions] 
    TBA     
    TBA  FR Girls Soccer  Daniel Hand  Away - Janssen Field/DHHS Campus
    [Directions] 
    TBA     
    TBA  JV Softball  Fitch  Home - Rec Dept Softball Field
    [Directions] 
    TBA     
    TBA  JV Softball  East Lyme  Home - Rec Dept Softball Field
    [Directions] 
    TBA     
    Sat., 8/25  V Football  Glastonbury HS, West Haven HS  Home - NFA Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    11:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 8/25  JV Football  Glastonbury HS, West Haven HS  Home - NFA Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    11:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 8/25  FR Football  Glastonbury HS, West Haven HS  Home - NFA Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    11:00 a.m.     
    Thu., 8/30  V Boys Soccer  New London (Scrim.)  Home - NFA Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    6:30 p.m.     
    Thu., 8/30  V Field Hockey  Killingly (Scrim.)  Home - NFA Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    2:45 p.m.     
    Thu., 8/30  V Girls Soccer  Griswold (Scrim.)  Home - Fontaine Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Fri., 8/31  V Football  Hall (Scrim.)  Home - NFA Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 8/31  V Boys Soccer  Valley Regional (Scrim.)  Home - Fontaine Field
    [Directions] 
    4:15 p.m.     
    Sat., 9/1  V Girls Soccer  Ellington Jamboree  Away - Ellington HS
     
    1:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 9/1  FR Girls Soccer  Ellington Jamboree  Away - Ellington HS
     
    10:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 9/1  V Girls Volleyball  Glastonbury (Scrim.)  Away - Glastonbury HS
    [Directions] 
    1:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 9/7  V Football  Xavier  Home - NFA Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    6:30 p.m.  W 26-13   
    Fri., 9/7  V Boys Soccer  Ledyard  Home - Fontaine Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  L 0-1   
    Fri., 9/7  V Field Hockey  Killingly  Away - Old Killingly HS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  L 0-9   
    Fri., 9/7  JV Field Hockey  Killingly  Away - Old Killingly HS
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 9/7  JV Girls Soccer  Ledyard  Home - Fontaine Field
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Fri., 9/7  V Girls Swimming and Diving  Windsor  Away - Windsor HS
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 9/8  V Boys Cross Country  Windham Invitational  Away - Windham HS
     
    9:30 a.m.     
    Sat., 9/8  JV Football  Xavier  Away - Larry McHugh Field (Xavier H.S.)
    [Directions] 
    10:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 9/8  FR Football  Xavier  Home - NFA Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 9/8  JV Boys Soccer  Ledyard  Home - Fontaine Field
    [Directions] 
    11:00 a.m.  W 5-0   
    Sat., 9/8  V Girls Cross Country  Windham Invitational  Away - Windham HS
     
    9:30 a.m.     
    Sat., 9/8  V Girls Soccer  Ledyard  Home - NFA Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    11:00 a.m.  W 7-1   
    Mon., 9/10  V Boys Soccer  New London  Away - Canamella Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  W 5-0   
    Mon., 9/10  V Girls Volleyball  Ledyard  Away - Standish Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.  W 3-0   
    Mon., 9/10  JV Girls Volleyball  Ledyard  Away - Standish Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 9/10  FR Girls Volleyball  Ledyard  Away - Ledyard HS Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 9/11  V Boys Cross Country  Fitch, Waterford  Home - Mohegan Park
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.     
    Tue., 9/11  JV Boys Soccer  Killingly  Away - Owen Bell Park
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Tue., 9/11  V Girls Cross Country  Fitch, Waterford  Home - Mohegan Park
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 9/11  V Field Hockey  Woodstock Academy  Away - Bentley Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  L 0-6   
    Tue., 9/11  JV Field Hockey  Woodstock Academy  Away - Bentley Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Tue., 9/11  V Girls Soccer  Killingly  Away - Old Killingly HS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  L 1-2   
    Tue., 9/11  FR Girls Soccer  East Lyme  Away - Bride Brook Park - Niantic
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Wed., 9/12  V Girls Volleyball  Killingly  Home - Alumni Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.  W 3-0   
    Wed., 9/12  JV Girls Volleyball  Killingly  Home - Alumni Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 9/13  FR Football  Fairfield Prep  Home - NFA Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 9/13  V Boys Soccer  Fitch  Away - Poquonnock Plains Park
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  L 2-3(OT)   
    Thu., 9/13  FR Boys Soccer  Bacon Academy  Away - BA Baseball Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  L 1-3   
    Thu., 9/13  V Field Hockey  East Lyme  Home - NFA Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  L 0-8  Streaming live on NFHS 
    Thu., 9/13  JV Field Hockey  East Lyme  Home - NFA Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 9/14  V Football  Fairfield Prep  Away - Rafferty Stadium, Fairfield University
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.  L 12-24   
    Fri., 9/14  JV Boys Soccer  Fitch  Away - Poquonnock Plains Park
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  T 2-2   
    Fri., 9/14  FR Girls Soccer  Lyman Memorial  Away - Lyman Memorial Soccer Complex
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled  Cancelled   
    Fri., 9/14  V Girls Swimming and Diving  Lyman Memorial/Windham/Parish Hill  Away - Windham HS H. Chester Nelson Pool
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 9/14  V Girls Volleyball  Montville  Away - Montville H.S.
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.  W 3-0   
    Fri., 9/14  JV Girls Volleyball  Montville  Away - Montville H.S.
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 9/15  JV Football  Fairfield Prep  Home - NFA Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    10:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 9/15  V Boys Soccer  Morgan  Away - Indian River Complex
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.  L 0-4   
    Sat., 9/15  JV Boys Soccer  Stonington  Away - SHS Boys Soccer Field
    [Directions] 
    10:00 a.m.  L 0-3   
    Mon., 9/17  V Boys Soccer  Stonington  Home - Fontaine Field
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.  L 0-2   
    Mon., 9/17  JV Boys Soccer  Morgan  Away - Morgan HS
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  T 2-2   
    Mon., 9/17  JV Girls Soccer  Stonington  Home - Fontaine Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Tue., 9/18  JV Field Hockey  Fitch/Ledyard Coop  Away - Fitch HS-Baseball Field
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled  Cancelled   
    Tue., 9/18  FR Girls Soccer  Windham  Home - Fontaine Field
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled  Cancelled   
    Tue., 9/18  V Girls Swimming and Diving  Fitch/Stonington  Away - UCONN Avery Point
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.     
    Wed., 9/19  V Boys Cross Country  St. Bernard, Montville  Away - Delaporta Field
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Wed., 9/19  V Boys Soccer  East Lyme  Away - ELHS Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    6:30 p.m.  L 1-3   
    Wed., 9/19  V Girls Cross Country  St. Bernard, Montville  Away - Delaporta Field
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.     
    Wed., 9/19  V Field Hockey  Fitch/Ledyard Coop  Away - Fitch HS-Baseball Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  L 0-7   
    Wed., 9/19  JV Girls Soccer  East Lyme  Away - Bride Brook Park - Niantic
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Wed., 9/19  FR Girls Soccer  St. Bernard  Home - Fontaine Field
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled  Cancelled   
    Wed., 9/19  V Girls Volleyball  Woodstock Academy  Home - Alumni Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.  L 0-3   
    Wed., 9/19  JV Girls Volleyball  Woodstock Academy  Home - Alumni Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 9/19  FR Girls Volleyball  Woodstock Academy  Home - Alumni Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 9/20  FM Football  Bacon Academy  Away - Football/ Soccer Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 9/20  JV Boys Soccer  East Lyme  Away - ELHS Soccer Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  L 0-2   
    Thu., 9/20  V Field Hockey  Waterford  Home - NFA Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  L 0-9   
    Thu., 9/20  JV Field Hockey  Waterford  Home - NFA Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 9/20  V Girls Soccer  East Lyme  Away - ELHS Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.  T 1-1   
    Thu., 9/20  FR Girls Soccer  Bacon Academy  Away - BA Baseball Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Fri., 9/21  V Football  Bacon Academy  Home - NFA Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    6:30 p.m.  W 35-0   
    Fri., 9/21  FR Boys Soccer  Lyman Memorial  Away - Lyman Memorial Soccer Complex
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  W 3-0   
    Fri., 9/21  V Girls Swimming and Diving  Waterford  Away - Waterford Pool
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 9/21  V Girls Volleyball  East Lyme  Away - East Lyme HS
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.  L 2-3   
    Fri., 9/21  JV Girls Volleyball  East Lyme  Away - East Lyme HS
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 9/21  FR Girls Volleyball  East Lyme  Away - ELHS South Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 9/22  V Boys Cross Country  Ocean State Invitational  Away - Goddard State Park, E Greenwich RI
     
    1:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 9/22  V Girls Cross Country  Ocean State Invitational  Away - Goddard State Park, East Greenwich,RI
     
    1:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 9/22  V Field Hockey  Immaculate  Home - NFA Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    1:00 p.m.  L 0-9   
    Mon., 9/24  V Girls Soccer  Fitch  Away - Poquonnock Plains Park
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  W 2-0   
    Mon., 9/24  V Girls Volleyball  Fitch  Home - Alumni Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.  W 3-2   
    Mon., 9/24  JV Girls Volleyball  Fitch  Home - Alumni Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 9/24  FR Girls Volleyball  Fitch  Home - Alumni Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 9/25  JV Boys Soccer  Woodstock Academy  Home - Fontaine Field
    [Directions] 
    TBA     
    Tue., 9/25  FR Girls Soccer  Woodstock Academy  Home - McKeon Park (Occum)
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled  Cancelled   
    Tue., 9/25  V Girls Swimming and Diving  East Lyme  Away - East Lyme HS Pool
    [Directions] 
    3:30 P.m.     
    Wed., 9/26  V Boys Soccer  Waterford  Home - Fontaine Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  W 3-2(OT)   
    Wed., 9/26  JV Girls Soccer  Waterford  Home - Fontaine Field
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 9/26  V Girls Volleyball  Bacon Academy  Away - BA Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.  W 3-0   
    Wed., 9/26  JV Girls Volleyball  Bacon Academy  Away - BA Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 9/27  FR Football  East Lyme  Home - NFA Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    6:30 p.m.     
    Thu., 9/27  JV Boys Soccer  Waterford  Home - Fontaine Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  W 1-0   
    Thu., 9/27  V Field Hockey  Stonington  Away - Palmer Field (Turf)
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.  L 1-12   
    Thu., 9/27  JV Field Hockey  Stonington  Away - Palmer Field (Turf)
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled  Cancelled   
    Thu., 9/27  V Girls Soccer  Waterford  Home - Fontaine Field
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.  W 3-0   
    Thu., 9/27  FR Girls Soccer  East Lyme  Home - McKeon Park - Occum Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Fri., 9/28  V Football  East Lyme  Home - NFA Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    6:30 p.m.  W 41-26   
    Fri., 9/28  V Field Hockey  Enfield  Away - Enfield HS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  L 0-8   
    Fri., 9/28  V Girls Volleyball  Waterford  Home - Alumni Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.  L 1-3   
    Fri., 9/28  JV Girls Volleyball  Waterford  Home - Alumni Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 9/28  FR Girls Volleyball  Waterford  Home - Alumni Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 9/29  JV Football  East Lyme  Away - ELHS Dick North Field
    [Directions] 
    10:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 9/29  V Boys Soccer  Woodstock Academy  Away - Bentley Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    1:30 p.m.  L 1-2(OT)   
    Sat., 9/29  V Girls Soccer  Bacon Academy  Away - Football/ Soccer Field
    [Directions] 
    11:00 a.m.  W 4-0   
    Mon., 10/1  V Girls Soccer  Plainfield  Home - Fontaine Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  L 0-3   
    Mon., 10/1  FR Girls Soccer  Lyman Memorial  Home - Fontaine Field
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled  Cancelled   
    Mon., 10/1  V Girls Volleyball  Lyman Memorial  Home - Alumni Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.  W 3-2   
    Mon., 10/1  JV Girls Volleyball  Lyman Memorial  Home - Alumni Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 10/1  FR Girls Volleyball  Ledyard  Away - Ledyard HS Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 10/2  V Boys Cross Country  East Lyme, Killingly  Home - Mohegan Park
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.     
    Tue., 10/2  FR Boys Soccer  Woodstock Academy  Home - McKeon Park
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  T 2-2   
    Tue., 10/2  V Girls Cross Country  East Lyme, Killingly  Home - Mohegan Park
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 10/2  V Field Hockey  Killingly  Home - NFA Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  L 0-6   
    Tue., 10/2  JV Field Hockey  Killingly  Home - NFA Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 10/2  JV Girls Soccer  Bacon Academy  Home - Fontaine Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Tue., 10/2  V Girls Swimming and Diving  Ledyard  Away - Mashantucket Community Center
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 10/3  JV Boys Soccer  Montville  Home - McKeon Park - Occum Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  W 5-1   
    Thu., 10/4  V Boys Soccer  Xavier  Away - Larry McHugh Field (Xavier H.S.)
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  L 1-7   
    Thu., 10/4  FR Boys Soccer  Xavier  Away - Larry McHugh Field (Xavier H.S.)
    [Directions] 
    6:30 p.m.  L 0-3   
    Thu., 10/4  V Field Hockey  Woodstock Academy  Home - NFA Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  L 1-6   
    Thu., 10/4  JV Field Hockey  Woodstock Academy  Home - NFA Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Thu., 10/4  V Girls Soccer  Daniel Hand  Home - NFA Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    6:30 p.m.  L 2-4   
    Fri., 10/5  JV Boys Soccer  Xavier  Home - Fontaine Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  L 3-4   
    Fri., 10/5  V Girls Soccer  Bacon Academy  Home - NFA Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.  W 1-0   
    Fri., 10/5  FR Girls Soccer  Guilford  Away - Long Hill Park - Guilford
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 10/5  V Girls Swimming and Diving  Suffield  Away - Windsor Locks HS Pool (No Diving Board)
    [Directions] 
    4:15 p.m.     
    Fri., 10/5  V Girls Volleyball  Woodstock Academy  Away - Alumni Fieldhouse Main Court
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.  L 0-3   
    Fri., 10/5  JV Girls Volleyball  Woodstock Academy  Away - Alumni Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 10/5  FR Girls Volleyball  Woodstock Academy  Away - Alumni Fieldhouse Side Court
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 10/6  V Boys Cross Country  Wickham Invitational  Away - Wickham Park, Manchester, CT
     
    9:50 a.m.     
    Sat., 10/6  V Girls Cross Country  Wickham Invitational  Away - Wickham Park, Manchester, CT
     
    9:50 a.m.     
    Mon., 10/8  V Boys Soccer  Old Saybrook  Home - NFA Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    11:00 a.m.  L 1-3   
    Mon., 10/8  JV Boys Soccer  Old Saybrook  Home - Fontaine Field
    [Directions] 
    11:00 a.m.  W 5-1   
    Mon., 10/8  FR Boys Soccer  Old Saybrook  Home - Fontaine Field
    [Directions] 
    1:00 p.m.  L 3-7   
    Mon., 10/8  FR Girls Soccer  Windham  Away - WHS Soccer Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Tue., 10/9  V Boys Cross Country  Woodstock Academy, Windham, Stonington  Away - Cross Country Course at Stonebridge
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.     
    Tue., 10/9  JV Boys Soccer  Fitch  Home - Fontaine Field
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.  W 1-0   
    Tue., 10/9  V Girls Cross Country  Woodstock Academy, Windham, Stonington  Away - Cross Country Course at Stonebridge
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.     
    Tue., 10/9  V Field Hockey  East Lyme  Away - ELHS Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.  L 1-10   
    Tue., 10/9  JV Field Hockey  East Lyme  Away - ELHS Field Hockey Field
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled  Cancelled   
    Tue., 10/9  V Girls Soccer  Fitch  Home - NFA Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.  W 7-0   
    Tue., 10/9  FR Girls Soccer  Guilford  Home - Fontaine Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 10/9  V Girls Swimming and Diving  Fitch/Stonington  Away - UCONN Avery Point
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.     
    Tue., 10/9  V Girls Volleyball  Coventry  Home - Alumni Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.  L 1-3   
    Tue., 10/9  JV Girls Volleyball  Coventry  Home - Alumni Gym
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.     
    Tue., 10/9  FR Girls Volleyball  Coventry  Home - Alumni Gym
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.     
    Wed., 10/10  V Boys Soccer  Fitch  Home - Fontaine Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  W 2-0   
    Wed., 10/10  FR Boys Soccer  Bacon Academy  Home - McKeon Park - Occum Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  L 1-2   
    Wed., 10/10  JV Girls Soccer  Fitch  Home - Fontaine Field
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 10/10  FR Girls Soccer  St. Bernard  Away - Varsity Soccer Field
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled  Cancelled   
    Wed., 10/10  V Girls Volleyball  East Lyme  Home - Alumni Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.  L 0-3   
    Wed., 10/10  JV Girls Volleyball  East Lyme  Home - Alumni Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 10/10  FR Girls Volleyball  East Lyme  Home - Norton Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 10/11  JV Field Hockey  Fitch/Ledyard Coop  Home - NFA Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled  Cancelled   
    Thu., 10/11  FR Girls Soccer  Bacon Academy  Home - Fontaine Field
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled  Cancelled   
    Fri., 10/12  FR Football  Newtown  Away - Newtown HS Practice Field
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 10/12  V Boys Soccer  Stonington  Home - NFA Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    6:30 p.m.  L 0-3   
    Fri., 10/12  V Girls Soccer  Woodstock Academy  Away - Bentley Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  L 1-3   
    Fri., 10/12  JV Girls Soccer  Stonington  Away - SHS Girls' Soccer Field
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled  Cancelled   
    Fri., 10/12  V Girls Swimming and Diving  Lyman Memorial/Windham/Parish Hill  Away - Windham HS H. Chester Nelson Pool
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 10/13  V Football  Newtown  Home - NFA Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    1:00 p.m.  L 14-51   
    Sat., 10/13  V Field Hockey  Morgan  Away - Indian River Complex
    [Directions] 
    10:30 a.m.  L 1-8   
    Sat., 10/13  JV Field Hockey  Morgan  Away - Indian River Complex
    [Directions] 
    12:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 10/13  V Girls Soccer  Morgan  Home - Fontaine Field
    [Directions] 
    10:00 a.m.  T 2-2   
    Sat., 10/13  JV Girls Soccer  Morgan  Home - McKeon Park - Occum Field
    [Directions] 
    10:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 10/13  V Girls Volleyball  Rham HS Play Day  Away - Rham HS
     
    TBA     
    Sat., 10/13  FR Girls Volleyball  Rham HS Play Day  Away - Rham HS
     
    TBA     
    Mon., 10/15  JV Football  Newtown  Away
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 10/15  JV Boys Soccer  East Lyme  Home - Fontaine Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  T 1-1   
    Mon., 10/15  V Field Hockey  Suffield  Away - Ted Beneski Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    5:45 p.m.  L Forfeit   
    Mon., 10/15  V Field Hockey  Fitch/Ledyard Coop  Home - NFA Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.  L 0-5   
    Mon., 10/15  JV Field Hockey  Suffield  Away - Ted Beneski Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled  Cancelled   
    Mon., 10/15  FR Girls Soccer  Woodstock Academy  Away - Woodstock Academy
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 10/15  V Girls Volleyball  Lyman Memorial  Away - Lyman Memorial HS - Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.  L 0-3   
    Mon., 10/15  JV Girls Volleyball  Lyman Memorial  Away - Lyman Memorial HS - Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 10/16  V Boys Soccer  East Lyme  Home - NFA Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.  L 0-4   
    Tue., 10/16  FR Boys Soccer  Lyman Memorial  Home - Fontaine Field
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.  W 3-0   
    Tue., 10/16  V Field Hockey  Waterford  Away - Alumni Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  L 1-8   
    Tue., 10/16  JV Field Hockey  Waterford  Away - Alumni Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Tue., 10/16  V Girls Soccer  East Lyme  Home - NFA Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.  W 5-3   
    Tue., 10/16  JV Girls Soccer  East Lyme  Home - Fontaine Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Tue., 10/16  V Girls Swimming and Diving  Waterford  Away - Waterford Pool
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 10/17  FR Football  Windsor  Away - O'Brien Stadium Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 10/17  JV Boys Soccer  Montville  Away - Montville H.S.
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  W 1-0   
    Wed., 10/17  FR Boys Soccer  East Lyme  Home - Fontaine Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  L 2-3   
    Wed., 10/17  V Girls Soccer  Montville  Away - Montville H.S.
    [Directions] 
    6:30 p.m.  W 2-0   
    Wed., 10/17  V Girls Volleyball  RHAM  Home - Alumni Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.  L 0-3   
    Wed., 10/17  JV Girls Volleyball  RHAM  Home - Alumni Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 10/18  V Boys Cross Country  ECC Meet Championship  Away - Norwich Golf Course
     
    3:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 10/18  V Boys Soccer  Woodstock Academy  Home - NFA Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.  L 1-2   
    Thu., 10/18  V Girls Cross Country  ECC Meet Championship  Away - Norwich Golf Course
     
    TBA     
    Thu., 10/18  FR Girls Soccer  Daniel Hand  Home - Fontaine Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 10/19  V Football  Windsor  Home - NFA Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    6:30 p.m.  L 21-28   
    Fri., 10/19  V Girls Volleyball  Griswold  Home - Alumni Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.  W 3-0   
    Fri., 10/19  JV Girls Volleyball  Griswold  Home - Alumni Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 10/19  FR Girls Volleyball  Griswold  Home - Norton Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 10/20  JV Football  Windsor  Away - O'Brien Stadium Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    10:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 10/20  V Boys Soccer  Notre Dame-Fairfield  Away - Park Avenue Field at Notre Dame
    [Directions] 
    2:00 p.m.  T 1-1   
    Sat., 10/20  V Girls Soccer  Notre Dame-Fairfield  Away - Park Avenue Field at Notre Dame
    [Directions] 
    11:30 a.m.  L 1-4   
    Sat., 10/20  JV Girls Soccer  Woodstock Academy  Home - Fontaine Field
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled  Cancelled   
    Sat., 10/20  V Girls Volleyball  Fitch  Away - Fitch Gym
    [Directions] 
    11:00 a.m.  L 0-3   
    Sat., 10/20  JV Girls Volleyball  Fitch  Away - Fitch Gym
    [Directions] 
    9:30 a.m.     
    Sat., 10/20  FR Girls Volleyball  Fitch  Away - Fitch Gym
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled  Cancelled   
    Sat., 10/20  FR Girls Volleyball  Waterford  Away
    [Directions] 
    12:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 10/22  V Boys Soccer  Bacon Academy  Home - Fontaine Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  T 0-0   
    Mon., 10/22  FR Boys Soccer  East Lyme  Away - ELHS Soccer Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  L 2-4   
    Mon., 10/22  FR Girls Soccer  Lyman Memorial  Away - Lyman Memorial HS
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled  Cancelled   
    Mon., 10/22  V Girls Volleyball  Bacon Academy  Home - Alumni Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.  W 3-0   
    Mon., 10/22  JV Girls Volleyball  Bacon Academy  Home - Alumni Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 10/22  FR Girls Volleyball  Bacon Academy  Home - Norton Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 10/23  V Field Hockey  Stonington  Home - NFA Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  L 0-9   
    Tue., 10/23  JV Field Hockey  Stonington  Home - NFA Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 10/23  V Girls Swimming and Diving  Ledyard  Away - Mashantucket Community Center
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 10/23  V Girls Volleyball  Southington  Away - West Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.  L 0-3   
    Tue., 10/23  JV Girls Volleyball  Southington  Away - West Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.     
    Tue., 10/23  FR Girls Volleyball  Southington  Away - East Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.     
    Wed., 10/24  FR Boys Soccer  Fitch  Away - Fitch HS
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled  Cancelled   
    Wed., 10/24  V Girls Soccer  Woodstock Academy  Home - Fontaine Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  W 1-0   
    Thu., 10/25  FR Football  Fitch  Away - Dorr Field
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 10/26  V Boys Cross Country  CIAC LL Meet Championship  Away - Wickham Park, Manchester, CT
     
    10:20 a.m.     
    Fri., 10/26  V Football  Fitch  Home - NFA Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    6:30 p.m.  W 32-21   
    Fri., 10/26  V Boys Soccer  East Lyme  Away - ELHS Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    2:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 10/26  V Girls Cross Country  CIAC LL Meet Championship  Away - Wickham Park, Manchester, CT
     
    10:20 a.m.     
    Fri., 10/26  V Girls Soccer  Bacon Academy  Home - Fontaine Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  W 3-0   
    Fri., 10/26  V Girls Volleyball  Glastonbury  Away - Glastonbury HS
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.  L 0-3   
    Fri., 10/26  JV Girls Volleyball  Glastonbury  Away - Glastonbury HS
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.     
    Fri., 10/26  FR Girls Volleyball  Glastonbury  Away - Glastonbury HS
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.     
    Sat., 10/27  V Girls Volleyball  Fitch  Away - Fitch Gym
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 10/29  JV Football  Fitch  Away - Dorr Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 10/30  V Girls Soccer  Woodstock Academy  Away - Waterford HS
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.  L 0-1   
    Tue., 10/30  V Girls Swimming and Diving  East Lyme  Away - East Lyme HS Pool
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 10/30  Unified Sports Soccer  Bacon Academy  Home - Norton Gym
    [Directions] 
    2:30 p.m.     
    Wed., 10/31  V Girls Volleyball  ECC Division II Finals  Home
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.     
    Wed., 10/31  V Girls Volleyball  ECC Division I Finals  Home
    [Directions] 
    6:30 p.m.     
    Thu., 11/1  FR Football  Waterford  Home - NFA Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled  Cancelled   
    Thu., 11/1  FM Football  Waterford  Home - NFA Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    6:30 p.m.     
    Thu., 11/1  Unified Sports Soccer  Killingly  Away - Killingly HS
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.    1 lift bus 
    Fri., 11/2  V Boys Cross Country  CIAC STATE OPEN  Away - Wickham Park, Manchester, CT
     
    Cancelled  Cancelled   
    Fri., 11/2  V Football  Waterford  Away - Alumni Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.  W 55-21   
    Fri., 11/2  V Girls Cross Country  CIAC STATE OPEN  Away - Wickham Park, Manchester,CT
     
    Cancelled  Cancelled   
    Sat., 11/3  JV Football  Griswold  Home - NFA Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled  Cancelled   
    Sat., 11/3  V Girls Swimming and Diving  ECC Swim Championship  Away
     
    2:30 p.m.     
    Mon., 11/5  V Girls Soccer  E.O. Smith  Away - E.O. Smith HS (turf field)
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  L 1-4   
    Mon., 11/5  V Girls Volleyball  Shelton  Away - Shelton HS
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 11/7  Unified Sports Soccer  Killingly  Home - Norton Gym
    [Directions] 
    2:30 p.m.     
    Thu., 11/8  FR Football  Killingly  Away - New Killingly HS
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.     
    Fri., 11/9  V Football  Killingly  Away - New Killingly HS
    [Directions] 
    6:30 p.m.  L 6-12 (OT)   
    Sat., 11/10  V Boys Cross Country  New England Championships  Away - Derryfield Park, Manchester, NH
     
    TBA     
    Sat., 11/10  JV Football  Killingly  Home - Killingly HS
    [Directions] 
    11:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 11/10  V Girls Cross Country  New England Championships  Away
     
    TBA     
    Fri., 11/16  FR Football  New London  Away - Canamella Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Mon., 11/19  JV Football  New London  Home - NFA Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    6:30 p.m.     
    Wed., 11/21  V Football  New London  Away - Canamella Field
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.  W 40-7   
    Wed., 12/5  V Boys Basketball  Rocky Hill (Scrim.)  Away - Rocky Hill HS
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.     
    Sat., 12/8  V Boys Basketball  Pinkerton Academy (NH) (Scrim.)  Away - Pinkerton Academy
     
    2:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 12/8  V Boys Indoor Track  Hillhouse Developmental Meet  Away - Floyd Little Athletic Center, Hillhouse HS
     
    10:00 a.m.    N/A 
    Sat., 12/8  V Co-ed Fencing  Bacon Academy  Home - Norton Gym
    [Directions] 
    9:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 12/8  V Girls Basketball  Southington (Scrim.)  Away - Southington HS
    [Directions] 
    1:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 12/8  V Girls Indoor Track  Hillhouse Developmental Meet  Away - Floyd Little Athletic Center, Hillhouse HS
     
    10:00 a.m.     
    Tue., 12/11  V Boys Basketball  Notre Dame-Fairfield (Scrim.)  Away - Sister Marion Rielly Auditorium at Notre Dame
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Wed., 12/12  V Wrestling  Killingly  Away - New Killingly HS
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.  Loss 56-15   
    Thu., 12/13  V Girls Basketball  Stonington  Away - SHS Main Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.  L 38-45   
    Thu., 12/13  JV Girls Basketball  Stonington  Away - SHS Main Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Thu., 12/13  FR Girls Basketball  Stonington  Away - SHS Main Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Fri., 12/14  JV Boys Basketball  Xavier  Away - Xavier HS Art Kohs Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Fri., 12/14  FR Boys Basketball  Xavier  Away - Xavier H.S. Art Kohs Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 12/14  V Boys Ice Hockey  Tri-Town  Away - Enfield Twin Rinks
    [Directions] 
    8:20 p.m.  L 0-5   
    Fri., 12/14  V Boys Indoor Track  Hillhouse Invite Day 1  Away - Floyd Little Athletic Center, Hillhouse HS
     
    4:00 p.m.    1 bus 
    Fri., 12/14  V Girls Indoor Track  Hillhouse Invite Day 1  Away - Floyd Little Athletic Center, Hillhouse HS
     
    4:00 p.m.    1 bus 
    Sat., 12/15  V Boys Basketball  Xavier  Away - Mercy HS Gym
    [Directions] 
    2:00 p.m.  W 67-65(OT)   
    Sat., 12/15  V Boys Ice Hockey  Eastern CT Eagles  Home - RoseGarden Ice Arena
    [Directions] 
    6:20 p.m.  L 2-7   
    Sat., 12/15  V Boys Indoor Track  Hillhouse Invite Day 2  Away - Floyd Little Athletic Center, Hillhouse HS
     
    10:00 a.m.    2 buses 
    Sat., 12/15  V Wrestling  Montville, Conard, Coventry  Away - Montville H.S.
    [Directions] 
    9:00 a.m.  Conard - Win 48-27 Coventry - Win 78-0 Montville - Loss 46-19   
    Sat., 12/15  V Co-ed Fencing  Fitch  Away - Fitch HS
    [Directions] 
    9:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 12/15  V Girls Basketball  Mercy  Away - Mercy
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  L 22-36   
    Sat., 12/15  JV Girls Basketball  Mercy  Away - Mercy
    [Directions] 
    12:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 12/15  V Girls Indoor Track  Hillhouse Invite Day 2  Away - Floyd Little Athletic Center, Hillhouse HS
     
    10:00 a.m.     
    Tue., 12/18  V Boys Basketball  Classical (RI)  Home - Alumni Gym
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.  L 50-53   
    Tue., 12/18  JV Boys Basketball  Classical (RI)  Home - Alumni Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Tue., 12/18  V Girls Basketball  Daniel Hand  Away - DHHS Gym
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.  L 49-58   
    Tue., 12/18  JV Girls Basketball  Daniel Hand  Away - DHHS Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Tue., 12/18  FR Girls Basketball  Daniel Hand  Away - DHHS Gym
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Wed., 12/19  V Boys Ice Hockey  Housatonic-NW-Wamogo-Torrington  Home - RoseGarden Ice Arena
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.  L 0-4   
    Wed., 12/19  V Wrestling  St. Bernard/Norwich Tech  Home - Alumni Gym
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.  Win 55-18   
    Fri., 12/21  V Boys Basketball  Bacon Academy  Home - Alumni Gym
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.  W 91-44   
    Fri., 12/21  JV Boys Basketball  Bacon Academy  Home - Alumni Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Fri., 12/21  FR Boys Basketball  Bacon Academy  Home - Alumni Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 12/21  V Girls Basketball  Waterford  Away - Francis X. Sweeney Field House
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.  W 53-37   
    Fri., 12/21  JV Girls Basketball  Waterford  Away - Francis X. Sweeney Field House
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Fri., 12/21  FR Girls Basketball  Waterford  Away - Francis X. Sweeney Field House
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Fri., 12/21  V Girls Gymnastics  Woodstock Academy, Killingly/Putnam/Tourtellotte  Away - Deary's Gymnastics Center
    [Directions] 
    6:30 p.m.  93.15   
    Sat., 12/22  V Boys Ice Hockey  Newington Coop  Home - RoseGarden Ice Arena
    [Directions] 
    6:20 p.m.  L 2-5   
    Sat., 12/22  V Boys Indoor Track  ECC Developmental #1  Away - US Coast Guard Academy, New London
     
    3:00 p.m.    2 buses 
    Sat., 12/22  V Wrestling  Southington  Away - Southington HS
    [Directions] 
    9:30 a.m.  Amity - Win 48-33 Southington - Loss 52-26 Maloney - Win 42-39 Hall - Win 47-36   
    Sat., 12/22  V Girls Indoor Track  ECC Developmental #1  Away - US Coast Academy, New London
     
    3:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 12/26  V Boys Ice Hockey  Woodstock Academy  Home - RoseGarden Ice Arena
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.  L 2-5   
    Thu., 12/27  V Boys Basketball  Hall  Away - Hall HS - Gym A
    [Directions] 
    6:45 p.m.  L 59-65   
    Thu., 12/27  JV Boys Basketball  Hall  Away - Hall HS - Gym A
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Thu., 12/27  FR Boys Basketball  Hall  Away - Hall HS - Gym A
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Thu., 12/27  V Boys Indoor Track  Jack Long Invitational  Away - Floyd Little Athletic Center, Hillhouse HS
     
    12:00 p.m.    2 buses 
    Thu., 12/27  V Girls Basketball  RHAM  Home - Alumni Gym
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.  W 50-37   
    Thu., 12/27  JV Girls Basketball  RHAM  Home - Alumni Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Thu., 12/27  V Girls Indoor Track  Jack Long Invitational  Away - Floyd Little Athletic Center, Hillhouse HS
     
    12:00 p.m.    2 buses 
    Fri., 12/28  V Boys Ice Hockey  Housatonic-NW-Wamogo-Torrington  Away - Hotchkiss
    [Directions] 
    8:15 p.m.  T 2-2(OT)  Coach bus 
    Sat., 12/29  V Boys Basketball  Daniel Hand  Away - Polson Gym/DHHS Campus
    [Directions] 
    1:00 p.m.  W 60-53   
    Sat., 12/29  JV Boys Basketball  Daniel Hand  Away - Polson Gym/DHHS Campus
    [Directions] 
    11:30 a.m.     
    Sat., 12/29  FR Boys Basketball  Daniel Hand  Away - Polson Gym/DHHS Campus
    [Directions] 
    10:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 12/29  V Boys Indoor Track  ECC Developmental #2  Away - US Coast Guard Academy, New London
     
    TBA    2 buses 
    Sat., 12/29  V Wrestling  Morgan  Away - Morgan HS
    [Directions] 
    10:00 a.m.  Morgan - Win 54-27 Suffield/Windsor Locks - Win 60-19 Maloney - Win 60-12 Lyman/Windham Tech - Win 45-33   
    Sat., 12/29  V Girls Basketball  Hamden  Home - Alumni Gym
    [Directions] 
    2:00 p.m.  L 44-62   
    Sat., 12/29  JV Girls Basketball  Hamden  Home - Alumni Gym
    [Directions] 
    12:30 p.m.     
    Sat., 12/29  FR Girls Basketball  Hamden  Home - Alumni Gym
    [Directions] 
    10:45 a.m.     
    Sat., 12/29  V Girls Indoor Track  ECC Developmental #2  Away - US Coast Guard Academy, New London
     
    TBA    2 buses 
    Wed., 1/2  V Boys Basketball  Wethersfield  Away - Wethersfield HS
    [Directions] 
    6:45 p.m.  W 60-54   
    Wed., 1/2  JV Boys Basketball  Wethersfield  Away - Wethersfield HS
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Wed., 1/2  FR Boys Basketball  Wethersfield  Away - Wethersfield HS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Wed., 1/2  V Girls Basketball  Stamford  Away - Kuzco Gymnasium at Stamford HS
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.  L 32-44   
    Wed., 1/2  JV Girls Basketball  Stamford  Away - Kuzco Gymnasium at Stamford HS
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Thu., 1/3  V Boys Indoor Track  Wintergreen Invite (Pole Vault Only)  Away - Southern CT State University, New Haven
     
    TBA     
    Thu., 1/3  V Girls Indoor Track  Wintergreen Invite (Pole Vault Only)  Away - Southern CT State University, New Haven, CT
     
    TBA     
    Fri., 1/4  V Boys Basketball  New London  Away - Conway Gym
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.  W 68-39   
    Fri., 1/4  JV Boys Basketball  New London  Away - Conway Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Fri., 1/4  FR Boys Basketball  New London  Away - Conway Gym
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.     
    Fri., 1/4  V Boys Swimming and Diving  New London  Home - Mashantucket Community Center
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 1/4  V Girls Basketball  Woodstock Academy  Away - Alumni Fieldhouse Main Court
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.  W 38-17   
    Fri., 1/4  JV Girls Basketball  Woodstock Academy  Away - Alumni Fieldhouse Main Court
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Fri., 1/4  FR Girls Basketball  Woodstock Academy  Away - Alumni Fieldhouse Main Court
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 1/4  V Girls Gymnastics  East Lyme  Away - ABC Gymnastics
    [Directions] 
    TBA  116.05   
    Sat., 1/5  V Boys Ice Hockey  Sheehan  Home - RoseGarden Ice Arena
    [Directions] 
    6:20 p.m.  L 0-5   
    Sat., 1/5  V Boys Indoor Track  Elm City Coaches Meet  Away - Floyd Little Athletic Center, Hillhouse HS
     
    10:00 a.m.    1 bus 
    Sat., 1/5  V Wrestling  Killingly, Rockville, New Britain, Griswold  Away - Killingly HS
    [Directions] 
    10:00 a.m.  New Britain - Loss 39-31 Griswold - Loss 40-39 (Criteria) East Catholic - Win 57-21 RHAM - Loss 42-38   
    Sat., 1/5  V Co-ed Fencing  St. Bernard  Away - St. Bernard's HS
    [Directions] 
    9:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 1/5  V Girls Indoor Track  Elm City Coaches Meet  Away - Floyd Little Athletic Center, Hillhouse HS
     
    10:00 a.m.    1 bus 
    Tue., 1/8  V Boys Basketball  Fitch  Away - Fitch Gym
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.  W 60-48   
    Tue., 1/8  JV Boys Basketball  Fitch  Away - Fitch Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Tue., 1/8  FR Boys Basketball  Fitch  Away - Fitch Gym
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Tue., 1/8  V Boys Swimming and Diving  Fitch/Ston./Ledy./Norw. Tech  Away - UCONN Avery Point
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.     
    Tue., 1/8  V Girls Basketball  Stonington  Home - Alumni Gym
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.  W 48-37   
    Tue., 1/8  JV Girls Basketball  Stonington  Home - Alumni Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Tue., 1/8  FR Girls Basketball  Stonington  Home - Alumni Gym
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Wed., 1/9  V Boys Ice Hockey  Tri-Town  Home - RoseGarden Ice Arena
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.  L 0-3   
    Wed., 1/9  V Wrestling  Fitch  Home - Alumni Gym
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.  Win 60-18   
    Thu., 1/10  V Boys Basketball  East Lyme  Away - ELHS North Gym
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.  L 53-63   
    Thu., 1/10  JV Boys Basketball  East Lyme  Away - ELHS North Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Thu., 1/10  FR Boys Basketball  East Lyme  Away - ELHS North Gym
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Thu., 1/10  V Girls Basketball  East Lyme  Home - Alumni Gym
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.  W 57-45   
    Thu., 1/10  JV Girls Basketball  East Lyme  Home - Alumni Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Thu., 1/10  FR Girls Basketball  East Lyme  Home - Alumni Gym
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Fri., 1/11  V Boys Indoor Track  Yale H.S. Invitational  Away - Coxe Cage, Yale University, New Haven
     
    2:00 p.m.    1 bus 
    Fri., 1/11  V Boys Indoor Track  McGreavy Invite (Pole Vault Only)  Away - Freeman Athletic Center, Wesleyan University
     
    TBA    N/A 
    Fri., 1/11  V Boys Swimming and Diving  Windham/RHAM/Coventry  Away - WHS H. Chester Nelson Pool
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 1/11  V Girls Indoor Track  Yale H.S. Invitational  Away - Coxe Cage, Yale University, New Haven
     
    2:00 p.m.    1 bus 
    Fri., 1/11  V Girls Indoor Track  McGreavy Invite (Pole Vault Only)  Away - Freeman Athletic Center, Wesleyan University
     
    TBA     
    Sat., 1/12  V Boys Basketball  Killingly  Home - Alumni Gym
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.  W 73-37   
    Sat., 1/12  JV Boys Basketball  Killingly  Home - Alumni Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Sat., 1/12  FR Boys Basketball  Killingly  Home - Alumni Gym
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.     
    Sat., 1/12  V Boys Ice Hockey  Hall-Southington  Home - RoseGarden Ice Arena
    [Directions] 
    6:20 p.m.  W 3-2   
    Sat., 1/12  V Boys Indoor Track  Yale H.S. Invitational  Away - Coxe Cage, Yale University, New Haven
     
    8:00 a.m.    1 bus 
    Sat., 1/12  V Wrestling  Greater Hartford Open  Away - Hall HS
     
    9:00 a.m.  7th Place (111.5 pts)  1 bus 
    Sat., 1/12  V Co-ed Fencing  Ledyard  Home - Norton Gym
    [Directions] 
    9:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 1/12  V Girls Basketball  Ledyard  Away - Standish Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    1:00 p.m.  W 45-21   
    Sat., 1/12  JV Girls Basketball  Ledyard  Away - Standish Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    11:30 a.m.     
    Sat., 1/12  FR Girls Basketball  Stamford  Away - Kuzco Gymnasium at Stamford HS
    [Directions] 
    10:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 1/12  V Girls Indoor Track  Yale H.S. Invitational  Away - Coxe Cage, Yale University, New Haven
     
    8:00 a.m.    1 bus 
    Mon., 1/14  V Girls Basketball  E.O. Smith  Away - E.O. Smith HS
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.  L 41-44   
    Mon., 1/14  JV Girls Basketball  E.O. Smith  Away - Alumni Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.     
    Mon., 1/14  FR Girls Basketball  E.O. Smith  Away - Alumni Gym
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled  Cancelled   
    Tue., 1/15  FR Girls Basketball  Waterford  Home - Alumni Gym
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Wed., 1/16  V Boys Ice Hockey  Masuk  Away - The Rinks at Shelton
    [Directions] 
    7:15 p.m.  W 3-1   
    Wed., 1/16  V Wrestling  Montville  Home - Alumni Gym
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.  Loss 51-12   
    Wed., 1/16  V Girls Gymnastics  Woodstock Academy, Killingly/Putnam/Tourtellotte  Home - Thames Valley Gymnastics
    [Directions] 
    2:30 p.m.  125.70   
    Fri., 1/18  V Boys Basketball  Woodstock Academy  Home - Alumni Gym
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.  W 66-40   
    Fri., 1/18  JV Boys Basketball  Woodstock Academy  Home - Alumni Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Fri., 1/18  FR Boys Basketball  Woodstock Academy  Home - Alumni Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 1/18  V Girls Basketball  Bacon Academy  Away - BA Gym
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.  W 39-27   
    Fri., 1/18  JV Girls Basketball  Bacon Academy  Away - BA Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Sat., 1/19  V Boys Basketball  Holy Cross  Away - Holy Cross HS
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.  W 64-55   
    Sat., 1/19  JV Boys Basketball  Holy Cross  Away - Holy Cross HS
    [Directions] 
    1:30 p.m.     
    Sat., 1/19  FR Boys Basketball  Holy Cross  Away - Holy Cross HS
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled  Cancelled   
    Sat., 1/19  V Boys Indoor Track  SCC Coaches Invite  Away - Floyd Little Athletic Center, Hillhouse HS
     
    TBA    1 bus 
    Sat., 1/19  V Boys Indoor Track  East Coast Invite (Pole Vault Only)  Away - Providence Career & Technology Academy, Providence, RI
     
    TBA    N/A 
    Sat., 1/19  V Wrestling  Griswold invitational  Away - Griswold HS
     
    10:00 a.m.  3rd Place (125 pts)   
    Sat., 1/19  V Wrestling  Ellis Tech, E.O. Smith, Bishop Hendricken (RI)  Away - Ellis Tech Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled  Cancelled   
    Sat., 1/19  V Co-ed Fencing  Bacon Academy  Away - Bacon Academy
    [Directions] 
    9:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 1/19  V Girls Indoor Track  SCC Coaches Invite  Away - Floyd Little Athletic Center, Hillhouse HS
     
    TBA    1 bus 
    Sat., 1/19  V Girls Indoor Track  East Coast Invite (Pole Vault Only)  Away - Providence Career & Technology Academy, Providence, RI
     
    TBA    N/A 
    Mon., 1/21  V Girls Gymnastics  Stonington  Away - SHS Aux. Gym
    [Directions] 
    10:00 a.m.  120.65   
    Tue., 1/22  V Boys Swimming and Diving  East Lyme  Away - East Lyme HS Pool
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.     
    Wed., 1/23  V Boys Basketball  East Hartford  Home - Alumni Gym
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.  L 52-54   
    Wed., 1/23  JV Boys Basketball  East Hartford  Home - Alumni Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Wed., 1/23  FR Boys Basketball  East Hartford  Home - Alumni Gym
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.     
    Wed., 1/23  V Boys Ice Hockey  Northeastern  Home - RoseGarden Ice Arena
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.  W 4-1   
    Wed., 1/23  V Wrestling  Ledyard  Away - Standish Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.  Loss 63-12   
    Fri., 1/25  V Boys Basketball  Waterford  Away - Francis X. Sweeney Field House
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.  L 65-74   
    Fri., 1/25  JV Boys Basketball  Waterford  Away - Francis X. Sweeney Field House
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Fri., 1/25  FR Boys Basketball  Waterford  Away - Francis X. Sweeney Field House
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Fri., 1/25  V Boys Swimming and Diving  Waterford  Away - Waterford Pool
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 1/25  V Girls Basketball  Fitch  Home - Alumni Gym
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.  W 52-42   
    Fri., 1/25  JV Girls Basketball  Fitch  Home - Alumni Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Sat., 1/26  V Boys Ice Hockey  Woodstock Academy  Away - Jahn Hockey Rink - Pomfret School
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.  L 2-4   
    Sat., 1/26  V Boys Indoor Track  Bacon Academy Invite  Away - Floyd Little Athletic Center, Hillhouse HS
     
    TBA    2 buses 
    Sat., 1/26  V Wrestling  Shepherd Hill Regional (MA)  Home - Alumni Gym
    [Directions] 
    9:30 a.m.  Shepherd Hill - Win 69-6 Jonathan Law - Win 64-18 Norwich Tech - Win 60-13   
    Sat., 1/26  V Co-ed Fencing  Griswold  Away - Griswold HS
    [Directions] 
    9:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 1/26  V Girls Basketball  Glastonbury  Away - Glastonbury HS
    [Directions] 
    1:30 p.m.  L 30-50   
    Sat., 1/26  JV Girls Basketball  Glastonbury  Away - Glastonbury HS
    [Directions] 
    12:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 1/26  FR Girls Basketball  Glastonbury  Away - Glastonbury HS
    [Directions] 
    10:30 a.m.     
    Sat., 1/26  V Girls Indoor Track  Bacon Academy Invite  Away - Floyd little Athletic Center, Hillhouse HS
     
    TBA     
    Mon., 1/28  V Girls Gymnastics  Old Lyme  Home - Thames Valley Gymnastics
    [Directions] 
    2:30 p.m.  98.50   
    Mon., 1/28  V Girls Gymnastics  East Lyme  Home - Thames Valley Gymnastics
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled  Cancelled   
    Tue., 1/29  V Boys Basketball  East Lyme  Home - Alumni Gym
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.  L 63-66   
    Tue., 1/29  JV Boys Basketball  East Lyme  Home - Alumni Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Tue., 1/29  FR Boys Basketball  East Lyme  Home - Alumni Gym
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Tue., 1/29  V Girls Basketball  East Lyme  Away - ELHS North Gym
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.  L 57-58   
    Tue., 1/29  JV Girls Basketball  East Lyme  Away - ELHS North Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Tue., 1/29  FR Girls Basketball  East Lyme  Away - ELHS North Gym
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Thu., 1/31  V Wrestling  New London  Away - Conway Gym
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.  Win 41-33   
    Thu., 1/31  V Girls Basketball  Windham  Home - Alumni Gym
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.  W 54-40   
    Thu., 1/31  JV Girls Basketball  Windham  Home - Alumni Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Thu., 1/31  FR Girls Basketball  East Lyme  Away - ELHS North Gym
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Thu., 1/31  V Girls Gymnastics  Jonathan Law, Daniel Hand  Away - Jonathan Law HS Old Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.  103.25   
    Fri., 2/1  V Boys Swimming and Diving  Fitch/Ston./Ledy./Norw. Tech  Away - UCONN Avery Point
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.     
    Sat., 2/2  V Boys Basketball  Ledyard  Away - Standish Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    2:00 p.m.  W 67-58   
    Sat., 2/2  JV Boys Basketball  Ledyard  Away - Standish Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled  Cancelled   
    Sat., 2/2  FR Boys Basketball  Ledyard  Away - Standish Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled  Cancelled   
    Sat., 2/2  V Boys Ice Hockey  SGWL  Away - Enfield Twin Rinks
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  L 1-4   
    Sat., 2/2  V Boys Indoor Track  ECC Championships  Away - US Coast Guard Academy, New London
     
    10:00 a.m.    2 buses 
    Sat., 2/2  V Wrestling  Jonathan Law  Away - Jonathan Law HS
    [Directions] 
    9:00 a.m.  4th Place (152 pts)   
    Sat., 2/2  V Co-ed Fencing  St. Bernard  Home - Norton Gym
    [Directions] 
    9:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 2/2  V Girls Basketball  New London  Away - Conway Gym
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.  L 29-55   
    Sat., 2/2  JV Girls Basketball  New London  Away - Conway Gym
    [Directions] 
    1:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 2/2  V Girls Indoor Track  ECC Championships  Away - US Coast Guard Academy, New London
     
    10:00 a.m.     
    Mon., 2/4  V Boys Ice Hockey  JBWA  Away - Danbury Ice Arena
    [Directions] 
    7:10 p.m.  W 3-2   
    Mon., 2/4  V Wrestling  East Lyme  Away - ELHS South Gym
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.  Win 57-15   
    Mon., 2/4  Unified Sports Basketball  Bacon Academy  Away - Johnston MS
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.    1 reg, 1 lift bus 
    Wed., 2/6  V Boys Basketball  Ledyard  Home - Alumni Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  W 64-54   
    Wed., 2/6  V Boys Ice Hockey  Eastern CT Eagles  Away - Connecticut College
    [Directions] 
    9:00 p.m.  L 3-4   
    Thu., 2/7  V Girls Basketball  New London  Home - Alumni Gym
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.  L 38-54   
    Thu., 2/7  JV Girls Basketball  New London  Home - Alumni Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Thu., 2/7  V Girls Gymnastics  Stonington  Home - Thames Valley Gymnastics
    [Directions] 
    2:30 p.m.  121.65   
    Thu., 2/7  Unified Sports Basketball  Windsor  Away - Windsor HS
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 2/8  V Boys Swimming and Diving  Windham/RHAM/Coventry  Away - WHS H. Chester Nelson Pool
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 2/8  V Wrestling  ECC Tournament  Away - Fitch HS
     
    TBA     
    Sat., 2/9  V Boys Basketball  Enfield  Home - Alumni Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.  W 94-66   
    Sat., 2/9  JV Boys Basketball  Enfield  Home - Alumni Gym
    [Directions] 
    3:15 p.m.     
    Sat., 2/9  FR Boys Basketball  Enfield  Home - Alumni Gym
    [Directions] 
    1:30 p.m.     
    Sat., 2/9  V Boys Ice Hockey  WMRP  Away - Newington Ice Arena
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.  L 1-5   
    Sat., 2/9  V Boys Indoor Track  Class LL Championships  Away - Floyd Little Athletic Center, Hillhouse HS
     
    4:30 p.m.    1 bus 
    Sat., 2/9  V Wrestling  ECC Tournament  Away - Fitch HS
     
    TBA  8th Place (100 pts) Dominic Renfree 2nd Place Theran Vanase 4th Place Connor DeVega 5th Place Brandon Nieto 5th Place Eric Plainbull 5th Place Ruben Britos 5th Place CJ Grube 6th Place Mason McMahon 6th Place   
    Sat., 2/9  V Girls Gymnastics  Glastonbury  Home - Thames Valley Gymnastics
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.  123.80   
    Sat., 2/9  V Girls Indoor Track  Class LL Championships  Away - Floyd Little Athletic Center, Hillhouse HS
     
    4:30 p.m.    1 bus 
    Sat., 2/9  Unified Sports Basketball  Bassick  Away - Bassick HS
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled  Cancelled   
    Mon., 2/11  V Girls Basketball  Woodstock Academy  Home - Alumni Gym
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.  W 60-35   
    Mon., 2/11  JV Girls Basketball  Woodstock Academy  Home - Alumni Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Mon., 2/11  FR Girls Basketball  Woodstock Academy  Home - Alumni Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 2/12  Unified Sports Basketball  Simsbury  Away - Simsbury HS
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled  Cancelled   
    Wed., 2/13  V Boys Basketball  Bacon Academy  Away - BA Gym
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.  W 75-43   
    Wed., 2/13  JV Boys Basketball  Bacon Academy  Away - BA Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Wed., 2/13  FR Boys Basketball  Bacon Academy  Away - BA Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 2/13  V Boys Ice Hockey  SGWL  Home - RoseGarden Ice Arena
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.  L 0-1   
    Wed., 2/13  V Girls Gymnastics  Woodstock Academy  Away - Deary's Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.  108.75  1 bus 
    Thu., 2/14  V Girls Basketball  East Lyme  Home - Alumni Gym
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 2/15  V Boys Swimming and Diving  Waterford  Away - Waterford Pool
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 2/15  V Wrestling  CIAC LL Tournament  Away - Trumbull
     
    TBA     
    Sat., 2/16  V Boys Basketball  New London  Home - Alumni Gym
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.  W 82-51   
    Sat., 2/16  JV Boys Basketball  New London  Home - Alumni Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Sat., 2/16  FR Boys Basketball  New London  Home - Alumni Gym
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.     
    Sat., 2/16  V Boys Indoor Track  State Open Championships  Away - Floyd Little Athletic Center, Hillhouse HS
     
    12:00 p.m.    1 bus 
    Sat., 2/16  V Wrestling  CIAC LL Tournament  Away - Trumbull
     
    TBA  6th Place (100 pts) Theran Vanase 3rd Place Dominic Renfree 4th Place Eric Plainbull 4th Place Brandon Nieto 5th Place Connor DeVega 6th Place   
    Sat., 2/16  V Cheerleading  ECC Championship  Away - Waterford HS
     
    2:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 2/16  V Co-ed Fencing  New London  Away - New London HS
    [Directions] 
    9:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 2/16  V Girls Indoor Track  State Open Championships  Away - Floyd Little Athletic Center, Hillhouse HS
     
    12:00 p.m.    1 bus 
    Mon., 2/18  V Boys Ice Hockey  Northeastern  Away - Bolton Ice Palace
    [Directions] 
    12:00 p.m.  L 0-5   
    Tue., 2/19  V Boys Indoor Track  Eastern States Championships  Away - The Armory, New York, NY
     
    TBA     
    Tue., 2/19  V Girls Indoor Track  Eastern States Championships  Away - The Armory, New York, NY
     
    TBA     
    Wed., 2/20  Unified Sports Basketball  Killingly  Home - Norton Gym
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 2/21  V Boys Basketball  Ledyard  Home - Alumni Gym
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.  W 49-41   
    Thu., 2/21  Unified Sports Basketball  East Hartford  Home - Norton Gym
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 2/22  V Boys Ice Hockey  Shepaug-Litch.-Thom.-Nonn.  Away - Gunnery Rink
    [Directions] 
    8:00 p.m.  L 2-3   
    Fri., 2/22  V Boys Swimming and Diving  New London  Away - Conway Gym
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.     
    Fri., 2/22  V Boys Swimming and Diving  East Lyme  Away - East Lyme HS Pool
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.     
    Fri., 2/22  V Wrestling  CIAC State Open  Away - Hillhouse HS New Haven
     
    TBA     
    Fri., 2/22  Unified Sports Basketball  Woodstock Academy  Home - Norton Gym
    [Directions] 
    3:15 p.m.     
    Sat., 2/23  V Boys Basketball  Woodstock Academy  Away - Waterford HS
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 2/23  V Wrestling  CIAC State Open  Away - Hillhouse HS New Haven
     
    TBA  62nd Place (7 pts)   
    Sat., 2/23  V Co-ed Fencing  ECC  Away - Griswold HS
     
    9:00 a.m.     
    Mon., 2/25  Unified Sports Basketball  Newington  Home - Norton Gym
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.     
    Tue., 2/26  V Boys Basketball  Waterford  Away - Mohegan Sun
    [Directions] 
    8:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 2/26  V Boys Ice Hockey  E.O. Smith  Away - EO Smith
    [Directions] 
    7:30 p.m.  L 1-5   
    Tue., 2/26  V Cheerleading  Waterford  Away - Mohegan Sun
    [Directions] 
    8:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 2/26  V Girls Basketball  Mercy  Away - Mercy
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 2/26  Unified Sports Basketball  Simsbury  Home - Alumni Gym
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.     
    Wed., 2/27  Unified Sports Basketball  Killingly  Away - Killingly HS
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.    1 reg, 1 lift 
    Fri., 3/1  Unified Sports Basketball  CCC League Tournament  Away - Windsor HS
     
    3:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 3/2  V Boys Indoor Track  New England Championships  Away - Reggie Lewis Center, Boston, MA
     
    TBA     
    Sat., 3/2  V Boys Swimming and Diving  ECC Championship  Away - Avery Point
     
    6:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 3/2  V Girls Indoor Track  New England Championships  Away - Reggie Lewis Center, Boston, MA
     
    TBA     
    Sun., 3/3  V Cheerleading  CIAC State Championships  Away - Floyd Little - New Haven
     
    4:30 p.m.     
    Tue., 3/5  V Boys Basketball  Weaver  Home - Alumni Gym
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 3/5  Unified Sports Basketball  ECC League Tournament  Home - Alumni Gym
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 3/8  V Boys Indoor Track  New Balance Indoor Nationals  Away - The Armory, New York, NY
     
    TBA     
    Fri., 3/8  V Girls Indoor Track  New Balance Indoor Nationals  Away - The Armory, New York, NY
     
    TBA     
    Sat., 3/9  V Co-ed Fencing  State Championship  Away - Guilford HS
     
    9:00 a.m.     
    Sun., 3/10  V Co-ed Fencing  State Championship  Away - Guilford HS
     
    9:00 a.m.     
    Mon., 3/11  V Boys Swimming and Diving  CIAC State Tournament   Away - SCSU New Haven
     
    12:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 3/16  V Co-ed Fencing  State Team Championship  Away - Fitch HS
     
    9:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 3/23  V Boys Lacrosse  Waterford (Scrim.)  Away
    [Directions] 
    10:00 a.m.     
    Sun., 3/24  V Softball  Cheshire (Scrim.)  Away - Cheshire High softball field
    [Directions] 
    12:30 p.m.     
    Mon., 3/25  V Baseball  Griswold (Scrim.)  Away - Griswold Baseball Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 3/25  V Softball  Hale Ray (Scrim.)  Away - Hale-Ray HS, Lou Milardo Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Tue., 3/26  V Baseball  RHAM (Scrim.)  Away - West Road Marlborough
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Wed., 3/27  V Baseball  Waterford (Scrim.)  Away - Alumni Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Wed., 3/27  V Boys Lacrosse  Old Lyme (Scrim.)  Home - NFA Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 3/28  V Softball  Ledyard (Scrim.)  Home - Depina Field 2
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Sat., 3/30  V Baseball  Tolland  Away - Tolland HS
    [Directions] 
    11:00 a.m.  W 6-4   
    Sat., 3/30  JV Baseball  Tolland (Scrim.)  Away - Cross Farms
    [Directions] 
    11:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 3/30  V Boys Lacrosse  South Windsor  Away - SWHS Stadium Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    11:00 a.m.  W 9-8(OT)   
    Sat., 3/30  JV Boys Lacrosse  South Windsor  Away - SWHS Stadium Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    12:30 p.m.  W 8-3   
    Sat., 3/30  V Girls Lacrosse  Montville  Home - NFA Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    10:00 a.m.  L 6-17   
    Sat., 3/30  JV Girls Lacrosse  Montville  Home - NFA Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    11:30 a.m.     
    Sat., 3/30  V Softball  Westhill  Away - West Hill HS
    [Directions] 
    1:00 p.m.  W 14-1   
    Tue., 4/2  FR Baseball  Waterford  Home - Moriarty Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Tue., 4/2  V Boys Tennis  Killingly  Home
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  T 3-3   
    Tue., 4/2  V Girls Tennis  Stonington  Away - SHS Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  L 0-7   
    Wed., 4/3  V Baseball  Woodstock Academy  Home - Dickenman Field
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.  W 7-1   
    Wed., 4/3  V Boys Outdoor Track  Windham  Home - NFA
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Wed., 4/3  V Boys Volleyball  Xavier  Away - Xavier H.S.
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.  L 0-3  1 bus 
    Wed., 4/3  JV Boys Volleyball  Xavier  Away - Xavier H.S.
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 4/4  V Baseball  East Lyme  Away - ELHS Baseball Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  L 0-5   
    Thu., 4/4  JV Baseball  East Lyme  Away - Veteran's Memorial Field - Niantic
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 4/4  FR Baseball  East Lyme  Home - Dickenman Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 4/4  V Boys Golf  Waterford  Home - Norwich Golf Course
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.  NFA d. Waterford 4.5-2.5, 191-194   
    Thu., 4/4  V Boys Volleyball  Bloomfield  Home - Alumni Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.  W 3-2   
    Thu., 4/4  JV Boys Volleyball  Bloomfield  Home - Alumni Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 4/4  JV Softball  Stonington  Away - SHS Softball Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 4/4  V Girls Tennis  Fitch  Away - Fitch HS Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  L 1-6   
    Fri., 4/5  V Boys Volleyball  Maloney  Home - Alumni Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.  W 3-0   
    Fri., 4/5  JV Boys Volleyball  Maloney  Home - Alumni Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 4/5  V Girls Lacrosse  Southington  Away - Turf Field SHS
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  L 1-19  1 bus 
    Fri., 4/5  JV Girls Lacrosse  Southington  Away - SubVarsity Lacrosse/Soccer
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Fri., 4/5  V Softball  Stonington  Away - SHS Softball Field
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.  W 11-4   
    Sat., 4/6  V Baseball  Norwich Tech  Home - Dodd Stadium
    [Directions] 
    11:00 a.m.  W 11-1   
    Sat., 4/6  JV Baseball  Norwich Tech  Home - Dodd Stadium
    [Directions] 
    2:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 4/6  V Boys Lacrosse  Avon  Home - NFA Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    11:00 a.m.  L 5-12   
    Sat., 4/6  JV Boys Lacrosse  Avon  Home - NFA Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    1:00 p.m.  L 2-10   
    Sat., 4/6  V Boys Outdoor Track  Hammonasset Freshman Invite  Away - Daniel Hand HS, Madison CT
     
    9:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 4/6  V Softball  East Lyme  Away - Veteran's Memorial Field - Niantic
    [Directions] 
    11:00 a.m.  W 14-1   
    Sat., 4/6  JV Softball  East Lyme  Away - Veteran's Memorial Field - Niantic
    [Directions] 
    1:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 4/6  V Girls Tennis  Waterford  Away - WHS Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    2:00 p.m.  L 1-6   
    Mon., 4/8  V Boys Volleyball  Rockville  Home - Alumni Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.  L 1-3   
    Mon., 4/8  JV Boys Volleyball  Rockville  Home - Alumni Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 4/9  V Boys Golf  New London, RHAM  Home
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.  NFA d. New London 7-0, 189-257 NFA d. RHAM 189-195   
    Tue., 4/9  V Boys Tennis  Lyman Memorial  Away - Lyman Memorial Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  L 1-6   
    Tue., 4/9  V Girls Lacrosse  Waterford  Away - Alumni Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.  L 5-15  1 bus 
    Tue., 4/9  JV Girls Lacrosse  Waterford  Away - Alumni Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled  Cancelled   
    Tue., 4/9  V Softball  Bacon Academy  Home - Depina Field 2
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.  W 17-1 (6)   
    Wed., 4/10  V Baseball  Waterford  Home - Dodd Stadium
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  L 1-8   
    Wed., 4/10  JV Baseball  Waterford  Away - Waterford HS
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 4/10  FR Baseball  Waterford  Away - Leary Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 4/10  V Boys Tennis  East Lyme  Away - ELHS Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  L 0-7   
    Wed., 4/10  V Girls Golf  Woodstock Academy  Home - Norwich Golf Course
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 4/11  V Baseball  Bacon Academy  Away - BA Baseball Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  W 11-4   
    Thu., 4/11  JV Baseball  Bacon Academy  Away - Colchester Park and Rec.
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 4/11  V Boys Golf  Bacon Academy  Away - Chanticlair GC
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.  NFA wins 6-1 Medal Point 185-201   
    Thu., 4/11  V Boys Lacrosse  East Lyme  Home - NFA Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.  L 1-16   
    Thu., 4/11  JV Boys Lacrosse  East Lyme  Home - NFA Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.  L 1-12   
    Thu., 4/11  V Boys Volleyball  South Windsor  Home - Alumni Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.  L 0-3   
    Thu., 4/11  JV Boys Volleyball  South Windsor  Home - Alumni Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 4/11  V Girls Lacrosse  Stonington  Away - Palmer Field (Turf)
    [Directions] 
    6:30 p.m.  L 1-16   
    Thu., 4/11  JV Girls Lacrosse  Stonington  Away - Palmer Field (Turf)
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 4/11  V Softball  Woodstock Academy  Home - Depina Field 2
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  W 18-0 (5)   
    Fri., 4/12  V Baseball  Ledyard  Away - Matt Buriak Field
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.  L 0-1   
    Fri., 4/12  JV Baseball  Ledyard  Away - Lower Baseball Field
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 4/12  FR Baseball  Fitch  Home - Moriarty Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Fri., 4/12  V Boys Volleyball  Wolcott Tech  Home - NFA Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.  W 3-1  NFA VAN 
    Fri., 4/12  JV Boys Volleyball  Wolcott Tech  Home - NFA Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.     
    Fri., 4/12  JV Softball  Woodstock Academy  Home - Rec Dept Softball Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 4/12  V Girls Tennis  Windham/Windham Tech  Home - Norwich Tech
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  W 7-0   
    Sat., 4/13  V Boys Lacrosse  Stonington  Away - Palmer Field (Turf)
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.  L 6-9   
    Sat., 4/13  JV Boys Lacrosse  Stonington  Away - Palmer Field (Turf)
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.  W 8-5   
    Sat., 4/13  V Girls Lacrosse  Montville  Away - Montville H.S.
    [Directions] 
    11:00 a.m.  L 4-15   
    Sat., 4/13  JV Girls Lacrosse  Montville  Away - Montville H.S.
    [Directions] 
    12:30 p.m.     
    Tue., 4/16  JV Baseball  Fitch  Away - Fitch HS-Baseball Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 4/16  FR Baseball  Fitch  Away - Fitch HS-Baseball Field
    [Directions] 
    6:30 p.m.     
    Tue., 4/16  V Boys Lacrosse  Waterford  Away - Alumni Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.  L 4-16   
    Tue., 4/16  JV Boys Lacrosse  Waterford  Away - Alumni Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.  L 5-10   
    Tue., 4/16  V Softball  Fitch  Away - Washington Park
    [Directions] 
    1:00 p.m.  W 17-2   
    Tue., 4/16  JV Softball  Fitch  Away - Washington Park
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 4/17  V Baseball  Fitch  Away - Fitch HS-Baseball Field
    [Directions] 
    11:00 a.m.  L 0-4   
    Wed., 4/17  JV Baseball  Woodstock Academy  Home - Dickenman Field
    [Directions] 
    11:00 a.m.     
    Wed., 4/17  V Boys Outdoor Track  Jack Long Invitational (PV only)  Away - Bacon Academy
     
    3:30 p.m.     
    Wed., 4/17  V Softball  Waterford  Away - Veterans Field
    [Directions] 
    11:00 a.m.  W 8-6   
    Wed., 4/17  JV Softball  Waterford  Away - Lisa Dedrick Field
    [Directions] 
    11:00 a.m.     
    Thu., 4/18  V Baseball  Amity  Home - Dodd Stadium
    [Directions] 
    11:00 a.m.  W 3-2   
    Thu., 4/18  FR Baseball  Amity  Home - Moriarty Field
    [Directions] 
    11:00 a.m.     
    Thu., 4/18  V Boys Lacrosse  Fitch  Home - NFA Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.  W 7-6(OT)   
    Thu., 4/18  JV Boys Lacrosse  Fitch  Home - NFA Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.  L 3-9   
    Thu., 4/18  V Girls Lacrosse  Woodstock Academy  Away - Bentley Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    11:00 a.m.  L 3-12  1 bus 
    Thu., 4/18  JV Girls Lacrosse  Woodstock Academy  Away - Bentley Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    12:30 p.m.     
    Sat., 4/20  V Boys Outdoor Track  ECC Developmental Invite  Away - East Lyme HS
     
    Cancelled  Cancelled   
    Sat., 4/20  V Girls Outdoor Track  ECC Developmental Invite  Away - East Lyme HS
     
    Cancelled  Cancelled   
    Mon., 4/22  FR Baseball  Killingly  Home - Dickenman Field
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled  Cancelled   
    Tue., 4/23  V Baseball  Killingly  Home - Dodd Stadium
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.  W 2-1   
    Tue., 4/23  JV Baseball  Killingly  Away - Owen Bell Park
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 4/23  FR Baseball  Fitch  Away - Fitch HS-Baseball Field
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Tue., 4/23  V Boys Golf  Woodstock Academy  Away - Quinnatisset Country Club
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.  Woodstock 5, NFA 2 Medal 179-188   
    Tue., 4/23  V Girls Lacrosse  Fitch  Home - NFA Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.  L 0-18   
    Tue., 4/23  JV Girls Lacrosse  Fitch  Home - NFA Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Tue., 4/23  V Softball  Griswold  Away - Griswold Varsity Softball Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  W 3-0   
    Tue., 4/23  V Girls Tennis  Lyman Memorial  Away - Lyman Memorial Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  W 5-2   
    Wed., 4/24  JV Boys Golf  East Lyme  Away
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 4/24  V Boys Outdoor Track  Woodstock Academy  Home - NFA
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Wed., 4/24  V Boys Tennis  Stonington  Away - SHS Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  L 0-7   
    Wed., 4/24  V Boys Volleyball  Lewis Mills  Home - Alumni Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:45 p.m.  W 3-1   
    Wed., 4/24  JV Boys Volleyball  Lewis Mills  Home - Alumni Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.     
    Wed., 4/24  V Girls Golf  East Lyme  Home - Norwich Golf Course
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 4/24  V Girls Outdoor Track  Woodstock Academy  Away - Woodstock Academy
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Wed., 4/24  V Softball  East Haven  Away - East Haven HS
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.  L 1-5   
    Wed., 4/24  JV Softball  East Haven  Away - Kennedy Field (PIT)
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.     
    Wed., 4/24  V Girls Tennis  Montville  Home - Norwich Tech
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  W 6-1   
    Thu., 4/25  V Baseball  New London  Away - Sal Amanti Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  W 6-3   
    Thu., 4/25  JV Baseball  New London  Away - Mercer Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 4/25  V Boys Golf  Fitch  Home - Norwich Golf Course
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.  Fitch 5, NFA 2 Medal 201-202   
    Thu., 4/25  V Boys Lacrosse  Woodstock Academy  Away - Bentley Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.  L 9-10   
    Thu., 4/25  JV Boys Lacrosse  Woodstock Academy  Away - Bentley Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  W 9-1   
    Thu., 4/25  V Boys Volleyball  Bulkeley  Away - Bulkeley HS Field House
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  W 3-1  1 bus 
    Thu., 4/25  JV Boys Volleyball  Bulkeley  Away - Bulkeley HS Field House
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled  Cancelled   
    Thu., 4/25  V Girls Lacrosse  Ledyard  Away - HS Soccer/Lacrosse Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  L 4-14  1 bus 
    Thu., 4/25  JV Girls Lacrosse  Ledyard  Away - HS Soccer/Lacrosse Field
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Thu., 4/25  V Softball  Southington  Away - Softball Varsity Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  L 3-5   
    Thu., 4/25  JV Softball  Southington  Away - Softball JV Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 4/26  V Boys Outdoor Track  Dan O'Connell Co-Ed Relays (PV only)  Away - Enfield HS
     
    Cancelled  Cancelled   
    Fri., 4/26  V Boys Volleyball  South Windsor  Away - South Windsor HS
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.  L 1-3   
    Fri., 4/26  JV Boys Volleyball  South Windsor  Away - South Windsor HS
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.     
    Sat., 4/27  V Boys Lacrosse  Hall  Away - Hall HS Stadium (Turf Field)
    [Directions] 
    10:00 a.m.  L 2-14   
    Sat., 4/27  JV Boys Lacrosse  Hall  Away - Hall HS Boys Lacrosse Practice Field
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled  Cancelled   
    Sat., 4/27  V Girls Tennis  Fitch  Home - Norwich Tech
    [Directions] 
    12:00 p.m.  L 1-6   
    Mon., 4/29  V Baseball  Waterford  Away - Alumni Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  L 0-2   
    Mon., 4/29  FR Baseball  Waterford  Away - Leary Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Mon., 4/29  V Boys Volleyball  Daniel Hand  Away - DHHS Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.  W 3-2   
    Mon., 4/29  JV Boys Volleyball  Daniel Hand  Away - DHHS Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 4/29  V Girls Golf  Daniel Hand  Home - Norwich Golf Course
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 4/29  V Softball  Killingly  Home - Depina Field 2
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  W 6-4   
    Mon., 4/29  JV Softball  Killingly  Home - Rec Dept Softball Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 4/29  V Girls Tennis  St. Bernard  Away
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  W 4-3   
    Tue., 4/30  JV Baseball  Waterford  Away - Leary Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 4/30  V Boys Golf  Killingly  Away - Connecticut National Golf Club
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.  Killingly 6, NFA 1 Medal 162-183   
    Tue., 4/30  V Boys Lacrosse  Ledyard-Griswold  Home - NFA Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.  W 14-4   
    Tue., 4/30  JV Boys Lacrosse  Ledyard-Griswold  Away - HS Soccer/Lacrosse Field
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled  Cancelled   
    Tue., 4/30  V Girls Lacrosse  Bacon Academy  Home - NFA Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.  L 7-11   
    Tue., 4/30  JV Girls Lacrosse  Bacon Academy  Home - NFA Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled  Cancelled   
    Tue., 4/30  V Softball  South Windsor  Home - Depina Field 2
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.  L 1-0   
    Tue., 4/30  JV Softball  Griswold  Away - Griswold Varsity Softball Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 5/1  V Baseball  Lyman Memorial  Away - Lyman Memorial Baseball Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  L 0-6   
    Wed., 5/1  JV Baseball  Griswold  Home - Moriarty Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 5/1  V Boys Golf  New London  Away - Great Neck CC
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.  NFA 7, New London 0 Medal Point 184-223   
    Wed., 5/1  V Boys Outdoor Track  East Lyme  Away - ELHS Dick North Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Wed., 5/1  V Boys Tennis  Fitch  Away - Fitch HS Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  L 0-7   
    Wed., 5/1  V Girls Golf  East Lyme  Away - Old Lyme Country Club
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 5/1  V Girls Outdoor Track  East Lyme  Home - NFA
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Wed., 5/1  V Girls Tennis  Bacon Academy  Home - Norwich Tech
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  W 7-0   
    Thu., 5/2  FR Baseball  New London  Away - Mercer Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 5/2  FR Baseball  Lyman Memorial  Away
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled  Cancelled   
    Thu., 5/2  V Boys Golf  Killingly  Home - Norwich Golf Course
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.  Killingly 5.5, NFA 1.5 175-188   
    Thu., 5/2  V Boys Lacrosse  East Lyme  Away - ELHS Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.  L 3-18   
    Thu., 5/2  JV Boys Lacrosse  East Lyme  Away - ELHS Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 5/2  V Girls Golf  Bacon Academy  Away - Chanticlair GC
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 5/2  V Softball  Woodstock Academy  Away - Weimann Softball Field/Bentley Complex
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  W 28-2 (5)   
    Fri., 5/3  V Boys Outdoor Track  Middletown Froshmore Invite  Away - Middletown HS
     
    3:30 p.m.     
    Fri., 5/3  V Girls Outdoor Track  Middletown Froshmore Invite  Away - Middletown HS
     
    3:30 p.m.     
    Sat., 5/4  V Boys Lacrosse  RHAM  Home - NFA Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    2:00 p.m.  L 6-9   
    Sat., 5/4  JV Boys Lacrosse  RHAM  Home - NFA Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.     
    Sat., 5/4  V Boys Outdoor Track  Middletown Varsity Invite  Away - Middletown HS
     
    1:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 5/4  V Girls Lacrosse  East Lyme  Home - NFA Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.  L 2-19   
    Sat., 5/4  JV Girls Lacrosse  East Lyme  Home - NFA Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    6:30 p.m.     
    Sat., 5/4  V Girls Outdoor Track  Middletown Varsity Invite  Away - Middletown HS
     
    1:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 5/6  V Baseball  Montville  Away - Montville H.S.
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  W 5-3   
    Mon., 5/6  V Boys Golf  Wildcat Invite  Home - Norwich Golf Course
    [Directions] 
    12:00 p.m.  Team Medal: 184   
    Mon., 5/6  V Boys Volleyball  Rockville  Away - RHS Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.  L 0-3  1 bus 
    Mon., 5/6  JV Boys Volleyball  Rockville  Away - RHS Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.     
    Mon., 5/6  V Softball  Fitch  Home - Rec Dept Softball Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  W 7-2   
    Mon., 5/6  V Girls Tennis  Lyman Memorial  Home - Norwich Tech
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  W 5-2   
    Tue., 5/7  V Baseball  Fitch  Home - Dodd Stadium
    [Directions] 
    4:15 p.m.  L 0-1   
    Tue., 5/7  JV Baseball  Fitch  Away - Fitch HS-Baseball Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 5/7  FR Baseball  Fitch  Home - Moriarty Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 5/7  JV Boys Golf  Stonington  Away - Elmridge Golf Course
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 5/7  V Boys Lacrosse  Waterford  Home - NFA Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.  L 6-14   
    Tue., 5/7  JV Boys Lacrosse  Waterford  Home - NFA Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 5/7  V Boys Tennis  East Lyme  Home - Norwich Tech
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  L 0-7   
    Tue., 5/7  V Boys Volleyball  Bloomfield  Away - Bloomfield HS
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.  L 0-3  1 bus 
    Tue., 5/7  JV Boys Volleyball  Bloomfield  Away - Bloomfield HS
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 5/7  JV Softball  South Windsor  Home - Depina 2 Field
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.     
    Tue., 5/7  V Girls Tennis  Stonington  Away - SHS Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  L 7-0   
    Wed., 5/8  V Baseball  Darien  Home - Dodd Stadium
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  W 8-5   
    Wed., 5/8  JV Baseball  Darien  Home - Dickenman Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 5/8  FR Baseball  Waterford  Home - Moriarty Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 5/8  V Boys Golf  Woodstock Academy, Old Lyme  Home - Norwich Golf Course
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.  Woodstock 186 Old Lyme 187 NFA 188   
    Wed., 5/8  V Boys Tennis  New London  Away - NLHS Courts
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  L 0-7   
    Wed., 5/8  V Boys Volleyball  Daniel Hand  Home - Alumni Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.  L 0-3  1 bus 
    Wed., 5/8  JV Boys Volleyball  Daniel Hand  Home - Alumni Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 5/8  JV Softball  Woodstock Academy  Away - Academy Commons Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 5/8  V Girls Tennis  Montville  Away - Montville H.S.
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  W 7-0   
    Thu., 5/9  V Boys Golf  East Lyme  Away - Old Lyme Country Club
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.  East Lyme 7, NFA 0 166-192   
    Thu., 5/9  V Boys Lacrosse  Fitch  Away - Poquonnock Plains Park
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  L 9-11   
    Thu., 5/9  JV Boys Lacrosse  Fitch  Away - Poquonnock Plains Park
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Thu., 5/9  V Boys Tennis  New London  Home - Norwich Tech
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  L 1-6   
    Thu., 5/9  V Girls Lacrosse  Fitch  Away - Connecticut College
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  L 2-19  1 bus 
    Thu., 5/9  JV Girls Lacrosse  Fitch  Away - Connecticut College
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Fri., 5/10  JV Baseball  Griswold  Away - Griswold Baseball Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 5/10  V Boys Outdoor Track  88th Greater Hartford Open  Away - East Hartford
     
    4:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 5/10  V Boys Tennis  Fitch  Home - Norwich Tech
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  L 1-6   
    Fri., 5/10  V Boys Volleyball  Wolcott Tech  Away - Wolcott Tech Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.  W 3-1   
    Fri., 5/10  JV Boys Volleyball  Wolcott Tech  Away - Wolcott Tech Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.     
    Fri., 5/10  V Girls Outdoor Track  88th Greater Hartford Open  Away - Manchester HS
     
    4:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 5/10  V Girls Outdoor Track  Lady Titan Relays  Away - Sheehan HS
     
    5:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 5/11  FR Baseball  Southington  Home - Dickenman Field
    [Directions] 
    1:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 5/11  V Boys Outdoor Track  88th Greater Hartford Open  Away - East Hartford
     
    9:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 5/11  V Girls Lacrosse  Woodstock Academy  Home - NFA Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    12:00 p.m.  L 6-18   
    Sat., 5/11  JV Girls Lacrosse  Woodstock Academy  Home - NFA Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    1:30 p.m.     
    Sat., 5/11  V Girls Outdoor Track  88th Greater Hartford Open  Away - Manchester HS
     
    9:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 5/11  V Softball  Stamford  Away - SHS Softball Field
    [Directions] 
    2:00 p.m.  L 6-3   
    Sat., 5/11  JV Softball  Stamford  Away - Cummings Park Field #4
    [Directions] 
    2:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 5/13  JV Boys Golf  Fitch  Away - Shennecossett
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled  Cancelled   
    Tue., 5/14  V Baseball  Southington  Away - Baseball Varsity Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  L 1-2   
    Tue., 5/14  V Boys Golf  CT Two-Man Tournament  Away - Blackledge GC
     
    1:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 5/14  JV Boys Golf  Waterford  Away - Great Neck Country Club
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 5/14  V Boys Outdoor Track  Fitch  Away - Fitch HS Track
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Tue., 5/14  V Boys Volleyball  Wethersfield  Away - Wethersfield HS
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.  L 0-3   
    Tue., 5/14  JV Boys Volleyball  Wethersfield  Away - Wethersfield HS
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.     
    Tue., 5/14  V Girls Lacrosse  Berlin  Away - Sage Park - Scalise Field
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.  L 7-10  1 bus 
    Tue., 5/14  JV Girls Lacrosse  Berlin  Away - Sage Park - Scalise Field
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.     
    Tue., 5/14  V Girls Outdoor Track  Fitch  Home - NFA
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Tue., 5/14  V Softball  East Lyme  Home - Depina Field 2
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  W 10-4   
    Wed., 5/15  V Baseball  Bristol Eastern  Home - Dodd Stadium
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.  W 3-0   
    Wed., 5/15  V Baseball  Ledyard  Home - Dodd Stadium
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.  L 0-10   
    Wed., 5/15  JV Baseball  Bristol Eastern  Home - Moriarty Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 5/15  FR Baseball  Bristol Eastern  Home - Bristol Eastern HS
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled  Cancelled   
    Wed., 5/15  JV Boys Golf  East Lyme  Away
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 5/15  V Boys Lacrosse  Farmington  Home - NFA Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.  L 6-18   
    Wed., 5/15  JV Boys Lacrosse  Farmington  Home - NFA Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled  Cancelled   
    Wed., 5/15  V Boys Tennis  Waterford  Home - Norwich Tech
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  L 0-7   
    Wed., 5/15  V Girls Golf  Bacon Academy  Home - Norwich Golf Course
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 5/15  V Softball  Windsor  Away - Windsor H.S.
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.  W 9-4   
    Wed., 5/15  JV Softball  Windsor  Away - Windsor H.S.
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.     
    Wed., 5/15  V Girls Tennis  Bacon Academy  Away - BA Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.  W 7-0   
    Thu., 5/16  V Baseball  East Lyme  Home - Dodd Stadium
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  L 1-7   
    Thu., 5/16  JV Baseball  East Lyme  Home - Dickenman Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 5/16  FR Baseball  East Lyme  Away - Bride Brook Park - Niantic
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 5/16  V Boys Golf  Fitch  Away - Shennecossett Golf Course
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 5/16  V Boys Lacrosse  Woodstock Academy  Home - NFA Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.  W 9-6   
    Thu., 5/16  JV Boys Lacrosse  Woodstock Academy  Home - NFA Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 5/16  V Girls Lacrosse  East Lyme  Away - ELHS Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.  L 1-21  1 bus 
    Thu., 5/16  JV Girls Lacrosse  East Lyme  Away - ELHS Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Thu., 5/16  V Softball  Montville  Home - Depina Field 2
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  W 12-0   
    Thu., 5/16  JV Softball  Montville  Home - Rec Dept Softball Field
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled  Cancelled   
    Fri., 5/17  JV Baseball  Amity  Home - Dickenman Field
    [Directions] 
    4:15 p.m.     
    Fri., 5/17  V Boys Volleyball  Maloney  Away - Maloney HS
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.  L 1-3  1 bus 
    Fri., 5/17  JV Boys Volleyball  Maloney  Away - Maloney HS
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.     
    Fri., 5/17  V Girls Tennis  Windham/Windham Tech  Away
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  W 7-0   
    Sat., 5/18  FR Baseball  New London  Home - Moriarty Field
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled  Cancelled   
    Sat., 5/18  FR Baseball  Ledyard  Away
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled  Cancelled   
    Sat., 5/18  V Boys Lacrosse  Bacon Academy  Home - NFA Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.  L 2-16   
    Sat., 5/18  JV Boys Lacrosse  Bacon Academy  Home - NFA Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 5/18  V Girls Lacrosse  RHAM  Away - RHAM HS Athletic Complex
    [Directions] 
    9:00 a.m.  L 3-11  1 bus 
    Sat., 5/18  JV Girls Lacrosse  RHAM  Away - RHAM HS Athletic Complex
    [Directions] 
    10:30 a.m.     
    Mon., 5/20  V Boys Outdoor Track  ECC Championships  Away - East Lyme HS
     
    TBA     
    Mon., 5/20  V Boys Tennis  Woodstock Academy  Home - Norwich Tech
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.  L 0-7   
    Mon., 5/20  V Boys Volleyball  Glastonbury  Home - Alumni Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.  L 0-3   
    Mon., 5/20  JV Boys Volleyball  Glastonbury  Home - Alumni Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 5/20  V Girls Lacrosse  South Windsor  Home - NFA Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.  L 2-15   
    Mon., 5/20  JV Girls Lacrosse  South Windsor  Home - NFA Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled  Cancelled   
    Mon., 5/20  V Girls Outdoor Track  ECC Championships  Away - East Lyme HS
     
    TBA     
    Mon., 5/20  V Softball  Norwalk  Home - Depina Field 2
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  W 10-4   
    Mon., 5/20  JV Softball  Norwalk  Home - Rec Dept Softball Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 5/21  V Baseball  Fitch  Away - Fitch HS-Baseball Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 5/21  JV Baseball  Ledyard  Home - Dickenman Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 5/21  V Boys Golf  East Lyme  Home - Norwich Golf Course
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 5/21  V Boys Tennis  Killingly  Away - New Killingly HS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  L 2-3   
    Tue., 5/21  V Boys Volleyball  Bulkeley  Home - Alumni Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.  W 3-0   
    Tue., 5/21  JV Boys Volleyball  Bulkeley  Home - Alumni Gym
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled  Cancelled   
    Tue., 5/21  V Girls Golf  East Lyme  Away - Old Lyme Country Club
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 5/21  V Girls Tennis  ECC Tournament  Away - Stonington HS
     
    3:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 5/22  V Baseball  East Lyme  Away - Fitch HS Baseball Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 5/22  JV Baseball  Southington  Away - Baseball JV Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 5/22  V Boys Golf  Xavier  Away - Portland Golf Club
    [Directions] 
    2:30 p.m.     
    Wed., 5/22  JV Boys Golf  Stonington  Home - Norwich Golf Course
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 5/22  V Boys Outdoor Track  Practice  Home - Track/Throwing Fields
    [Directions] 
    2:30-4:30pm     
    Wed., 5/22  V Girls Golf  Practice  Home - Norwich Golf Course
    [Directions] 
    2:30-4:30pm     
    Wed., 5/22  V Girls Lacrosse  Killingly (Scrim.)  Home - NFA Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Wed., 5/22  V Softball  Stonington  Away - Griswold HS
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 5/22  Unified Sports Track  Tournament Game - Opponent Not Known  Home - NFA Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 5/23  V/JV Boys Golf  Practice  Home - Norwich Golf Course
    [Directions] 
    2:30-4:30pm     
    Thu., 5/23  V Boys Outdoor Track  Practice  Home - Track/Throwing Fields
    [Directions] 
    2:30-4:30pm     
    Thu., 5/23  V Girls Golf  Woodstock Academy  Away - Quinnatisset Country Club
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 5/23  V Softball  Practice  Home - Depina 2
    [Directions] 
    2:30- 4:30     
    Fri., 5/24  V/JV Boys Golf  Practice  Home - Norwich Golf Course
    [Directions] 
    2:30-4:30pm     
    Fri., 5/24  V Boys Outdoor Track  Practice  Home - Track/Throwing Fields
    [Directions] 
    2:30-4:30pm     
    Fri., 5/24  V Girls Golf  Practice  Home - Norwich Golf Course
    [Directions] 
    2:30-4:30pm     
    Fri., 5/24  V Softball  Practice  Home - Depina 2
    [Directions] 
    2:30- 4:30     
    Sat., 5/25  V Boys Outdoor Track  Practice  Home - Track/Throwing Fields
    [Directions] 
    8:30-10:30pm     
    Sat., 5/25  V Softball  Maloney (Scrim.)  Away
    [Directions] 
    9:00 a.m.     
    Tue., 5/28  V Boys Golf  Killingly  Away
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 5/28  JV Boys Golf  Woodstock Academy  Home - Norwich Golf Course
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 5/28  V Girls Golf  Woodstock Academy  Home - Norwich Golf Course
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 5/29  V/JV Boys Golf  Practice  Home - Norwich Golf Course
    [Directions] 
    2:30-4:30pm     
    Wed., 5/29  V Boys Golf  Old Lyme  Away - Black Hall Club Old Lyme
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 5/29  V Boys Outdoor Track  Class LL Championships  Away - Veterans Stadium, Willow Brook Park, New Britain, CT
     
    3:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 5/29  V Girls Golf  Bacon Academy  Home - Norwich Golf Course
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 5/29  V Girls Outdoor Track  Class LL Championships  Away - Veterans Stadium, Willow Brook Park, New Britain, CT
     
    3:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 5/30  V Boys Golf  ECC Championship  Away - Great Neck CC
     
    3:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 5/30  V Girls Golf  ECC Girls Golf Championship  Away - Quinnatisset
     
    12:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 5/30  V Girls Golf  Practice  Home - Norwich Golf Course
    [Directions] 
    2:30-4:30pm     
    Fri., 5/31  V/JV Boys Golf  Practice  Home - Norwich Golf Course
    [Directions] 
    2:30-4:30pm     
    Fri., 5/31  V Girls Golf  Practice  Home - Norwich Golf Course
    [Directions] 
    2:30-4:30pm     
    Mon., 6/3  V Boys Golf  Boys State Championship  Away
     
    TBA     
    Mon., 6/3  V Boys Outdoor Track  CT State Open Championships  Away - Veterans Stadium, Willow Brook Park, New Britain, Ct
     
    2:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 6/3  V Girls Golf  Practice  Home - Norwich Golf Course
    [Directions] 
    2:30-4:30pm     
    Mon., 6/3  V Girls Outdoor Track  CT State Open Championships  Away - Veterans Stadium, Willow Brook Park, New Britain, CT
     
    2:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 6/5  V Girls Golf  Practice  Home - Norwich Golf Course
    [Directions] 
    2:30-4:30pm     
    Sat., 6/8  V Boys Outdoor Track  Thorton Academy (ME)  Away - Thorton Academy, Saco, ME
     
    TBA     
    Sat., 6/8  V Girls Outdoor Track  New England Championships  Away - Thorton Academy, Saco, ME
     
    TBA     
    Tue., 6/11  V Boys Outdoor Track  Decathlon Day 1  Away - Veterans Stadium, Willow Brook Park, New Britain, CT
     
    11:00 a.m.     
    Wed., 6/12  V Boys Outdoor Track  Decathlon Day 2  Away - Veterans Stadium, Willow Brook Park, New Britain, CT
     
    11:00 a.m.     
    Thu., 6/13  V Boys Outdoor Track  New Balance Outdoor Nationals  Away - North Carolina A&T University, Greensboro, N.C.
     
    TBA     
    Fri., 6/14  V Boys Outdoor Track  New Balance Outdoor Nationals  Away - North Carolina A&T University, Greensboro, N.C.
     
    TBA     
    Sat., 6/15  V/JV Boys Golf  Practice  Home - Norwich Golf Course
    [Directions] 
    2:30-4:30pm