Ridgefield 2018-19 Athletic Events Schedule
3841 Events Listed
  • Sport(s): All
  • Level(s): All

    || Go Back ||

  • Date Sport Opponent H/A-Facility Time Result Note
    TBA  JV Baseball  Darien  Away - DHS Baseball JV Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    TBA  JV Baseball  Joel Barlow  Home - East Ridge MS
    [Directions] 
    TBA     
    TBA  FR Baseball  St. Joseph  Away - St. Joseph HS
    [Directions] 
    TBA     
    TBA  JV Football  Brien McMahon  Away - Brien McMahon HS
    [Directions] 
    TBA     
    TBA  JV Football  Trumbull  Home - Tiger Hollow Stadium
    [Directions] 
    TBA     
    TBA  JV Boys Golf  New Canaan  Home - Silver Spring GC
    [Directions] 
    TBA     
    TBA  JV Boys Golf  Fairfield Ludlowe  Home - Ridgefield Public GC (DHLY Ridge)
    [Directions] 
    TBA     
    TBA  JV Boys Golf  Staples  Home - Silver Spring GC
    [Directions] 
    TBA     
    TBA  JV Boys Ice Hockey  Fairfield Prep  Home - Danbury Ice Arena
    [Directions] 
    TBA     
    TBA  JV Boys Lacrosse  Briarcliff (NY)  Home - Tiger Hollow Turf Field II
    [Directions] 
    TBA     
    TBA  FR Boys Lacrosse  Wilton  Away - Allen's Field
    [Directions] 
    TBA     
    TBA  V Boys Rugby  Southington  Away
    [Directions] 
    TBA     
    TBA  JV Boys Soccer  New Canaan  Home - Lower Grass Field
    [Directions] 
    TBA     
    TBA  FR Boys Soccer  New Canaan  Away - Saxe MS Field
    [Directions] 
    TBA     
    TBA  JV Boys Tennis  Fairfield Ludlowe  Home - Yanity Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    TBA     
    TBA  JV Boys Tennis  Wilton  Home - Yanity Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    TBA     
    TBA  FR Girls Basketball  Weston  Home - RHS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    TBA     
    TBA  JV Field Hockey  Westhill  Home - Tiger Hollow Stadium
    [Directions] 
    TBA     
    TBA  FR Field Hockey  Westhill  Away - Westhill Football Field
    [Directions] 
    TBA     
    TBA  JV Girls Soccer  St. Joseph  Away - St. Catherines, Trumbull, CT
    [Directions] 
    TBA     
    TBA  V Girls Tennis  Bridgeport Central  Home - RHS Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    12:00 p.m.  W Forfeit   
    TBA  JV Girls Tennis  Greenwich  Home - Yanity Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    TBA     
    TBA  JV Girls Tennis  Staples  Home - Yanity Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    TBA     
    TBA  JV Girls Tennis  Fairfield Ludlowe  Home - Yanity Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    TBA     
    TBA  V Girls Volleyball  JJ Play Day  Away
     
    4:00 p.m.    cancelled 
    Sun., 7/1  Miscellaneous Events  FIELD CLOSED FOR FIREWORKS PREP  - Tiger Hollow Stadium  12:00 a.m.-12pm     
    Mon., 7/2  Miscellaneous Events  FIELD CLOSED FOR FIREWORKS PREP  - Tiger Hollow Stadium  12:00 a.m.-12pm     
    Mon., 7/2  Miscellaneous Events  RBA Camp  - RHS Main and Aux Gyms  8:00 a.m.-3pm     
    Mon., 7/2  Miscellaneous Events  Westchester Elite Lacrosse  Home - Scotts Ridge MS Turf
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.-7:30pm     
    Tue., 7/3  Miscellaneous Events  FIELD CLOSED FOR FIREWORKS PREP  - Tiger Hollow Stadium  12:00 a.m.-12pm     
    Tue., 7/3  Miscellaneous Events  RBA Camp  - RHS Main and Aux Gyms  8:00 a.m.-3pm     
    Wed., 7/4  Miscellaneous Events  FIELD CLOSED FOR FIREWORKS PREP  - Tiger Hollow Stadium  12:00 a.m.-12pm     
    Wed., 7/4  School Holidays and Closings  Independence Day         
    Thu., 7/5  Miscellaneous Events  FIELD CLOSED FOR FIREWORKS PREP  - Tiger Hollow Stadium  12:00 a.m.-12pm     
    Thu., 7/5  Miscellaneous Events  RBA Camp  - RHS Main and Aux Gyms  8:00 a.m.-3pm     
    Thu., 7/5  Miscellaneous Events  SCOR 8v8 (Girls)  Home - Tiger Hollow Turf Field II
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.-5pm     
    Fri., 7/6  Miscellaneous Events  FIELD CLOSED FOR FIREWORKS PREP  - Tiger Hollow Stadium  12:00 a.m.-12pm     
    Fri., 7/6  Miscellaneous Events  RBA Camp  - RHS Main and Aux Gyms  8:00 a.m.-3pm     
    Mon., 7/9  Miscellaneous Events  RYF Camp  Home - Tiger Hollow Turf Field II
    [Directions] 
    8:30 a.m.-12:00pm     
    Mon., 7/9  Miscellaneous Events  RBA Camp  - RHS Main and Aux Gyms  8:30 a.m.-2:30pm     
    Mon., 7/9  Miscellaneous Events  Westchester Elite Lacrosse  Home - Scotts Ridge MS Turf
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.-7:30pm     
    Tue., 7/10  Miscellaneous Events  Youth Field Hockey Camp  - Tiger Hollow Stadium  8:30 a.m.-11:30am     
    Tue., 7/10  Miscellaneous Events  RYF Camp  Home - Tiger Hollow Turf Field II
    [Directions] 
    8:30 a.m.-12:00pm     
    Tue., 7/10  Miscellaneous Events  RBA Camp  - RHS Main and Aux Gyms  8:30 a.m.-2:30pm     
    Tue., 7/10  Miscellaneous Events  RAMS  - Tiger Hollow Turf Field II  6:30 p.m.-8:30pm     
    Wed., 7/11  Miscellaneous Events  Youth Field Hockey Camp  - Tiger Hollow Stadium  8:30 a.m.-11:30am     
    Wed., 7/11  Miscellaneous Events  RYF Camp  Home - Tiger Hollow Turf Field II
    [Directions] 
    8:30 a.m.-12:00pm     
    Wed., 7/11  Miscellaneous Events  RBA Camp  - RHS Main and Aux Gyms  8:30 a.m.-2:30pm     
    Wed., 7/11  Miscellaneous Events  Westchester Elite Lacrosse  Home - Tiger Hollow Stadium
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.-7:30pm     
    Wed., 7/11  Miscellaneous Events  Westchester Elite Lacrosse  Home - Tiger Hollow Turf Field II
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.-7:30pm     
    Thu., 7/12  Miscellaneous Events  Youth Field Hockey Camp  - Tiger Hollow Stadium  8:30 a.m.-11:30am     
    Thu., 7/12  Miscellaneous Events  RYF Camp  Home - Tiger Hollow Turf Field II
    [Directions] 
    8:30 a.m.-12:00pm     
    Thu., 7/12  Miscellaneous Events  RBA Camp  - RHS Main and Aux Gyms  8:30 a.m.-2:30pm     
    Thu., 7/12  Miscellaneous Events  SCOR 8v8 (Girls)  Home - Tiger Hollow Turf Field II
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.-5pm     
    Thu., 7/12  Miscellaneous Events  RAMS  - Tiger Hollow Turf Field II  6:30 p.m.-8:30pm     
    Fri., 7/13  Miscellaneous Events  Youth Field Hockey Camp  - Tiger Hollow Stadium  8:30 a.m.-11:30am     
    Fri., 7/13  Miscellaneous Events  RYF Camp  Home - Tiger Hollow Turf Field II
    [Directions] 
    8:30 a.m.-12:00pm     
    Fri., 7/13  Miscellaneous Events  RBA Camp  - RHS Main and Aux Gyms  8:30 a.m.-2:30pm     
    Fri., 7/13  Miscellaneous Events  Running Club Meet  Home - Tiger Hollow Stadium
    [Directions] 
    6:30 p.m.-8:00pm     
    Sun., 7/15  Miscellaneous Events  RYL Alumni Game  Home - Tiger Hollow Stadium
    [Directions] 
    11:00 a.m.-3pm     
    Sun., 7/15  Miscellaneous Events  RAMS  - Tiger Hollow Turf Field II  8:00 a.m.-10am     
    Mon., 7/16  Miscellaneous Events  RBA Camp  - RHS Main and Aux Gyms  8:30 a.m.-2:30pm     
    Mon., 7/16  Miscellaneous Events  Westchester Elite Lacrosse  Home - Scotts Ridge MS Turf
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.-7:30pm     
    Tue., 7/17  Miscellaneous Events  RBA Camp  - RHS Main and Aux Gyms  8:30 a.m.-2:30pm     
    Tue., 7/17  Miscellaneous Events  RAMS  - Tiger Hollow Turf Field II  6:30 p.m.-8:30pm     
    Wed., 7/18  Miscellaneous Events  RBA Camp  - RHS Main and Aux Gyms  8:30 a.m.-2:30pm     
    Wed., 7/18  Miscellaneous Events  Westchester Elite Lacrosse  Home - Tiger Hollow Stadium
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.-7:30pm     
    Wed., 7/18  Miscellaneous Events  Westchester Elite Lacrosse  Home - Tiger Hollow Turf Field II
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.-7:30pm     
    Thu., 7/19  Miscellaneous Events  RBA Camp  - RHS Main and Aux Gyms  8:30 a.m.-2:30pm     
    Thu., 7/19  Miscellaneous Events  SCOR 8v8 (Girls)  Home - Tiger Hollow Turf Field II
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.-5pm     
    Thu., 7/19  Miscellaneous Events  RAMS  - Tiger Hollow Turf Field II  6:30 p.m.-8:30pm     
    Fri., 7/20  Miscellaneous Events  RBA Camp  - RHS Main and Aux Gyms  8:30 a.m.-2:30pm     
    Fri., 7/20  Miscellaneous Events  Running Club Meet  Home - Tiger Hollow Stadium
    [Directions] 
    6:30 p.m.-8:00pm     
    Sun., 7/22  Miscellaneous Events  RAMS  - Tiger Hollow Turf Field II  8:00 a.m.-10am     
    Mon., 7/23  Miscellaneous Events  RBA Camp  - RHS Main and Aux Gyms  8:30 a.m.-2:30pm     
    Mon., 7/23  Miscellaneous Events  Westchester Elite Lacrosse  Home - Scotts Ridge MS Turf
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.-7:30pm     
    Tue., 7/24  Miscellaneous Events  RBA Camp  - RHS Main and Aux Gyms  8:30 a.m.-2:30pm     
    Tue., 7/24  Miscellaneous Events  RAMS  - Tiger Hollow Turf Field II  6:30 p.m.-8:30pm     
    Wed., 7/25  Miscellaneous Events  RBA Camp  - RHS Main and Aux Gyms  8:30 a.m.-2:30pm     
    Thu., 7/26  Miscellaneous Events  RBA Camp  - RHS Main and Aux Gyms  8:30 a.m.-2:30pm     
    Thu., 7/26  Miscellaneous Events  SCOR 8v8 (Girls)  Home - Tiger Hollow Turf Field II
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.-5pm     
    Thu., 7/26  Miscellaneous Events  RAMS  - Tiger Hollow Turf Field II  6:30 p.m.-8:30pm     
    Fri., 7/27  Miscellaneous Events  RBA Camp  - RHS Main and Aux Gyms  8:30 a.m.-2:30pm     
    Sun., 7/29  Miscellaneous Events  RAMS  - Tiger Hollow Turf Field II  8:00 a.m.-10am     
    Mon., 7/30  Miscellaneous Events  RBA Camp  - RHS Main and Aux Gyms  8:30 a.m.-2:30pm     
    Tue., 7/31  Miscellaneous Events  RBA Camp  - RHS Main and Aux Gyms  8:30 a.m.-2:30pm     
    Tue., 7/31  Miscellaneous Events  RAMS  - Tiger Hollow Turf Field II  6:30 p.m.-8:30pm     
    Wed., 8/1  Miscellaneous Events  RBA Camp  - RHS Main and Aux Gyms  8:30 a.m.-2:30pm     
    Thu., 8/2  Miscellaneous Events  RBA Camp  - RHS Main and Aux Gyms  8:30 a.m.-2:30pm     
    Thu., 8/2  Miscellaneous Events  SCOR 8v8 (Girls)  Home - Tiger Hollow Turf Field II
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.-5pm     
    Thu., 8/2  Miscellaneous Events  RAMS  - Tiger Hollow Turf Field II  6:30 p.m.-8:30pm     
    Fri., 8/3  Miscellaneous Events  RBA Camp  - RHS Main and Aux Gyms  8:30 a.m.-2:30pm     
    Fri., 8/3  Miscellaneous Events  Running Club Meet  Home - Tiger Hollow Stadium
    [Directions] 
    6:30 p.m.-8:00pm     
    Sun., 8/5  Miscellaneous Events  RAMS  - Tiger Hollow Turf Field II  8:00 a.m.-10am     
    Mon., 8/6  Miscellaneous Events  SCOR Camp  Home - Tiger Hollow Stadium
    [Directions] 
    8:30 a.m.-12:00pm     
    Mon., 8/6  Miscellaneous Events  SCOR Camp  Home - Tiger Hollow Turf Field II
    [Directions] 
    8:30 a.m.-12:00pm     
    Mon., 8/6  Miscellaneous Events  RBA Camp  - RHS Main and Aux Gyms  8:30 a.m.-2:30pm     
    Tue., 8/7  Miscellaneous Events  SCOR Camp  Home - Tiger Hollow Stadium
    [Directions] 
    8:30 a.m.-12:00pm     
    Tue., 8/7  Miscellaneous Events  SCOR Camp  Home - Tiger Hollow Turf Field II
    [Directions] 
    8:30 a.m.-12:00pm     
    Tue., 8/7  Miscellaneous Events  RBA Camp  - RHS Main and Aux Gyms  8:30 a.m.-2:30pm     
    Tue., 8/7  Miscellaneous Events  RAMS  - Tiger Hollow Turf Field II  6:30 p.m.-8:30pm     
    Wed., 8/8  Miscellaneous Events  SCOR Camp  Home - Tiger Hollow Stadium
    [Directions] 
    8:30 a.m.-12:00pm     
    Wed., 8/8  Miscellaneous Events  SCOR Camp  Home - Tiger Hollow Turf Field II
    [Directions] 
    8:30 a.m.-12:00pm     
    Wed., 8/8  Miscellaneous Events  RBA Camp  - RHS Main and Aux Gyms  8:30 a.m.-2:30pm     
    Thu., 8/9  Miscellaneous Events  SCOR Camp  Home - Tiger Hollow Stadium
    [Directions] 
    8:30 a.m.-12:00pm     
    Thu., 8/9  Miscellaneous Events  SCOR Camp  Home - Tiger Hollow Turf Field II
    [Directions] 
    8:30 a.m.-12:00pm     
    Thu., 8/9  Miscellaneous Events  RBA Camp  - RHS Main and Aux Gyms  8:30 a.m.-2:30pm     
    Thu., 8/9  Miscellaneous Events  RAMS  - Tiger Hollow Turf Field II  6:30 p.m.-8:30pm     
    Fri., 8/10  Miscellaneous Events  SCOR Camp  Home - Tiger Hollow Stadium
    [Directions] 
    8:30 a.m.-12:00pm     
    Fri., 8/10  Miscellaneous Events  SCOR Camp  Home - Tiger Hollow Turf Field II
    [Directions] 
    8:30 a.m.-12:00pm     
    Fri., 8/10  Miscellaneous Events  RBA Camp  - RHS Main and Aux Gyms  8:30 a.m.-2:30pm     
    Sat., 8/11  Miscellaneous Events  Ryan Meegan Memorial Alumni Game  - Tiger Hollow Stadium  4:00 p.m.-8:00pm     
    Sun., 8/12  Miscellaneous Events  RAMS  - Tiger Hollow Turf Field II  8:00 a.m.-10am     
    Mon., 8/13  V/JV Football  Practice  Home - Tiger Hollow Turf Field II
    [Directions] 
    6 pm - 8 pm     
    Mon., 8/13  FR Football  Practice  Home - Tiger Hollow Turf Field II
    [Directions] 
    5 pm - 7 pm     
    Mon., 8/13  Miscellaneous Events  SCOR Camp  Home - Tiger Hollow Stadium
    [Directions] 
    8:30 a.m.-12:00pm     
    Mon., 8/13  Miscellaneous Events  SCOR Camp  Home - Tiger Hollow Turf Field II
    [Directions] 
    8:30 a.m.-12:00pm     
    Mon., 8/13  Miscellaneous Events  Ridgefield Youth Volleyball  - RHS Main Gym  9:00 a.m.-1:00pm     
    Tue., 8/14  V/JV Football  Practice  Home - Tiger Hollow Turf Field II
    [Directions] 
    6 pm - 8 pm     
    Tue., 8/14  FR Football  Practice  Home - Tiger Hollow Turf Field II
    [Directions] 
    5 pm - 7 pm     
    Tue., 8/14  Miscellaneous Events  SCOR Camp  Home - Tiger Hollow Stadium
    [Directions] 
    8:30 a.m.-12:00pm     
    Tue., 8/14  Miscellaneous Events  SCOR Camp  Home - Tiger Hollow Turf Field II
    [Directions] 
    8:30 a.m.-12:00pm     
    Tue., 8/14  Miscellaneous Events  Ridgefield Youth Volleyball  - RHS Main Gym  9:00 a.m.-1:00pm     
    Tue., 8/14  Miscellaneous Events  Ridgefield Youth Field Hockey Camp  Home - Tiger Hollow Stadium
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.-5pm     
    Wed., 8/15  V/JV Football  Practice  Home - Tiger Hollow Turf Field II
    [Directions] 
    6 pm - 8 pm     
    Wed., 8/15  FR Football  Practice  Home - Tiger Hollow Turf Field II
    [Directions] 
    5 pm - 7 pm     
    Wed., 8/15  Fall Dance Team  Practice  Home - Parks and Rec Charter Oak
    [Directions] 
    4pm-6pm     
    Wed., 8/15  Miscellaneous Events  SCOR Camp  Home - Tiger Hollow Stadium
    [Directions] 
    8:30 a.m.-12:00pm     
    Wed., 8/15  Miscellaneous Events  SCOR Camp  Home - Tiger Hollow Turf Field II
    [Directions] 
    8:30 a.m.-12:00pm     
    Wed., 8/15  Miscellaneous Events  Ridgefield Youth Volleyball  - RHS Main Gym  9:00 a.m.-1:00pm     
    Wed., 8/15  Miscellaneous Events  Ridgefield Youth Field Hockey Camp  Home - Tiger Hollow Stadium
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.-5pm     
    Thu., 8/16  V/JV Football  Practice  Home - Tiger Hollow Turf Field II
    [Directions] 
    6 pm - 8 pm     
    Thu., 8/16  FR Football  Practice  Home - Tiger Hollow Turf Field II
    [Directions] 
    5 pm - 7 pm     
    Thu., 8/16  Miscellaneous Events  SCOR Camp  Home - Tiger Hollow Stadium
    [Directions] 
    8:30 a.m.-12:00pm     
    Thu., 8/16  Miscellaneous Events  SCOR Camp  Home - Tiger Hollow Turf Field II
    [Directions] 
    8:30 a.m.-12:00pm     
    Thu., 8/16  Miscellaneous Events  Ridgefield Youth Volleyball  - RHS Main Gym  9:00 a.m.-1:00pm     
    Thu., 8/16  Miscellaneous Events  Ridgefield Youth Field Hockey Camp  Home - Tiger Hollow Stadium
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.-5pm     
    Fri., 8/17  V/JV Football  Practice  Home - Tiger Hollow Turf Field II
    [Directions] 
    6 pm - 8 pm     
    Fri., 8/17  FR Football  Practice  Home - Tiger Hollow Turf Field II
    [Directions] 
    5 pm - 7 pm     
    Fri., 8/17  Miscellaneous Events  SCOR Camp  Home - Tiger Hollow Stadium
    [Directions] 
    8:30 a.m.-12:00pm     
    Fri., 8/17  Miscellaneous Events  SCOR Camp  Home - Tiger Hollow Turf Field II
    [Directions] 
    8:30 a.m.-12:00pm     
    Fri., 8/17  Miscellaneous Events  Ridgefield Youth Volleyball  - RHS Main Gym  9:00 a.m.-1:00pm     
    Fri., 8/17  Miscellaneous Events  Ridgefield Youth Field Hockey Camp  Home - Tiger Hollow Stadium
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.-5pm     
    Sat., 8/18  V/JV Football  Practice  Home - Tiger Hollow Turf Field II
    [Directions] 
    1:30 pm - 4 pm     
    Sat., 8/18  V/JV Football  Practice  Home - Tiger Hollow Turf Field II
    [Directions] 
    8 am - 10:30 am     
    Sat., 8/18  FR Football  Practice  Home - Tiger Hollow Turf Field II
    [Directions] 
    8 am - 10:30 am     
    Sun., 8/19  V/JV Football  Practice  Home - Tiger Hollow Turf Field II
    [Directions] 
    1:30 pm - 4 pm     
    Sun., 8/19  V/JV Football  Practice  Home - Tiger Hollow Turf Field II
    [Directions] 
    8 am - 10:30 am     
    Mon., 8/20  V/JV Football  Practice  Home - Tiger Hollow Turf Field II
    [Directions] 
    10:30 am - 1 pm     
    Mon., 8/20  V/JV Football  Practice  Home - Tiger Hollow Turf Field II
    [Directions] 
    1:30pm-4:00pm     
    Mon., 8/20  FR Football  Practice  Home - Tiger Hollow Turf Field II
    [Directions] 
    5 pm - 7 pm     
    Mon., 8/20  Miscellaneous Events  RYFH Clinic  Home - Tiger Hollow Stadium
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.-5pm     
    Mon., 8/20  School Holidays and Closings  Fall Sports Kick Off Meeting for Parents and Students         
    Tue., 8/21  V/JV Football  Practice  Home - Tiger Hollow Turf Field II
    [Directions] 
    2:30 pm - 4 pm     
    Tue., 8/21  V/JV Football  Practice  Home - Tiger Hollow Turf Field II
    [Directions] 
    8 am - 10:30 am     
    Tue., 8/21  FR Football  Practice  Home - Tiger Hollow Turf Field II
    [Directions] 
    5 pm - 7 pm     
    Tue., 8/21  Miscellaneous Events  RYFH Clinic  Home - Tiger Hollow Stadium
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.-5pm     
    Tue., 8/21  Miscellaneous Events  RYF  Home - Tiger Hollow Stadium
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.-8pm     
    Wed., 8/22  V Football  Brookfield (Scrim.)  Home - Tiger Hollow Stadium
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 8/22  Miscellaneous Events  RYFH Clinic  Home - RHS Upper Grass Field
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.-5pm     
    Thu., 8/23  ALL Boys Cross Country  Practice  Home - Tiger Hollow Stadium
    [Directions] 
    8 am - 10 am     
    Thu., 8/23  V/JV Football  Practice  Home - Tiger Hollow Turf Field II
    [Directions] 
    1:30 pm - 4 pm     
    Thu., 8/23  FR Football  Practice  Home - Tiger Hollow Turf Field II
    [Directions] 
    5 pm - 7 pm     
    Thu., 8/23  V Boys Soccer  Practice  Home - RHS Room F202
    [Directions] 
    11:30 am - 12:30 pm    11th/12th GRADERS ONLY 
    Thu., 8/23  V Boys Soccer  Practice  Home - Tiger Hollow Stadium
    [Directions] 
    5:30 pm - 7:30 pm    11th/12th GRADERS ONLY 
    Thu., 8/23  JV/FR Boys Soccer  Practice  Home - RHS Room F202
    [Directions] 
    10:30 am - 11:30 am    9th/10th GRADERS ONLY 
    Thu., 8/23  JV/FR Boys Soccer  Practice  Home - Scotts Ridge MS Turf
    [Directions] 
    3 pm - 5 pm    9th/10th GRADERS ONLY 
    Thu., 8/23  JV/FR Boys Soccer  Practice  Home - Scotts Ridge MS Turf
    [Directions] 
    8 am - 10 am    9th/10th GRADERS ONLY 
    Thu., 8/23  ALL Girls Cross Country  Practice  Home - RHS Aux Gym
    [Directions] 
    9 am - 11 am     
    Thu., 8/23  ALL Field Hockey  Practice  Home - Tiger Hollow Stadium
    [Directions] 
    10:30 am - 12:30 pm     
    Thu., 8/23  ALL Field Hockey  Practice  Home - Tiger Hollow Stadium
    [Directions] 
    3:30 pm - 5:30 pm     
    Thu., 8/23  ALL Girls Soccer  Practice  Home - Tiger Hollow Stadium
    [Directions] 
    1 pm - 3 pm     
    Thu., 8/23  ALL Girls Soccer  Practice  Home - Tiger Hollow Stadium
    [Directions] 
    8 am - 10 am     
    Thu., 8/23  ALL Girls Swimming and Diving  Practice  Home - Pleasantview Recreational Association Pool
    [Directions] 
    7 am - 9 am     
    Thu., 8/23  V/JV Girls Volleyball  Practice  Home - RHS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    10 am - 12 pm    ALL 10TH-12TH GRADE ATHLETES 
    Thu., 8/23  V/JV Girls Volleyball  Practice  Home - RHS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    12:30 pm - 2:30 pm    ALL 10TH-12TH GRADE ATHLETES 
    Thu., 8/23  FR Girls Volleyball  Practice  Home - RHS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    8 am - 10 am    ALL 9TH GRADE ATHLETES 
    Fri., 8/24  ALL Boys Cross Country  Practice  Home - Tiger Hollow Stadium
    [Directions] 
    8 am - 10 am     
    Fri., 8/24  V/JV Football  Practice  Home - Tiger Hollow Turf Field II
    [Directions] 
    3:30 pm - 6 pm     
    Fri., 8/24  FR Football  Practice  Home - Tiger Hollow Turf Field II
    [Directions] 
    5 pm - 7 pm     
    Fri., 8/24  V Boys Soccer  Practice  Home - Scotts Ridge MS Turf
    [Directions] 
    10:30 am - 12:30 pm    11th/12th GRADERS ONLY 
    Fri., 8/24  V Boys Soccer  Practice  Home - Scotts Ridge MS Turf
    [Directions] 
    4 pm - 6 pm    11th/12th GRADERS ONLY 
    Fri., 8/24  JV/FR Boys Soccer  Practice  Home - Scotts Ridge MS Turf
    [Directions] 
    2 pm - 4 pm    9th/10th GRADERS ONLY 
    Fri., 8/24  JV/FR Boys Soccer  Practice  Home - Tiger Hollow Stadium
    [Directions] 
    6 pm - 7:30 pm    9th/10th GRADERS ONLY 
    Fri., 8/24  ALL Girls Cross Country  Practice  Home - RHS Upper Grass Field
    [Directions] 
    9 am - 11 am     
    Fri., 8/24  Fall Dance Team  Practice  Home - Parks and Rec
    [Directions] 
    3pm-5pm     
    Fri., 8/24  ALL Field Hockey  Practice  Home - Tiger Hollow Stadium
    [Directions] 
    10:30 am - 12:30 pm     
    Fri., 8/24  ALL Field Hockey  Practice  Home - Tiger Hollow Stadium
    [Directions] 
    3:30 pm - 5:30 pm     
    Fri., 8/24  ALL Girls Soccer  Practice  Home - Tiger Hollow Stadium
    [Directions] 
    1 pm - 3 pm     
    Fri., 8/24  ALL Girls Soccer  Practice  Home - Tiger Hollow Stadium
    [Directions] 
    8 am - 10 am     
    Fri., 8/24  ALL Girls Swimming and Diving  Practice  Home - Pleasantview Recreational Association Pool
    [Directions] 
    7 am - 9 am     
    Fri., 8/24  V/JV Girls Volleyball  Practice  Home - RHS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    9:30 am - 12:30 pm    ALL 10TH-12TH GRADE ATHLETES 
    Fri., 8/24  FR Girls Volleyball  Practice  Home - RHS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    8 am - 10 am    ALL 9TH GRADE ATHLETES 
    Sat., 8/25  V Football  Fairfield Prep (Scrim.)  Home - Tiger Hollow Stadium
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 8/25  FR Football  Fairfield Prep (Scrim.)  Away - Barlow Field, Fairfield University
    [Directions] 
    1:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 8/25  V Boys Soccer  Practice  Home - RHS Room F202
    [Directions] 
    10:30 am - 11:30 am    11th/12th GRADERS ONLY 
    Sat., 8/25  V Boys Soccer  Practice  Home - Scotts Ridge MS Turf
    [Directions] 
    12 pm - 2 pm    11th/12th GRADERS ONLY 
    Sat., 8/25  V Boys Soccer  Practice  Home - Scotts Ridge MS Turf
    [Directions] 
    5 pm - 7 pm    11th/12th GRADERS ONLY 
    Sat., 8/25  JV/FR Boys Soccer  Practice  Home - Scotts Ridge MS Turf
    [Directions] 
    2:30 pm - 4:30 pm    9th/10th GRADERS ONLY 
    Sat., 8/25  JV/FR Boys Soccer  Practice  Home - Scotts Ridge MS Turf
    [Directions] 
    8 am - 10 am    9th/10th GRADERS ONLY 
    Sat., 8/25  ALL Girls Cross Country  Practice  Home - RHS Upper Grass Field
    [Directions] 
    9 am - 11 am     
    Sat., 8/25  ALL Field Hockey  Practice  Home - Tiger Hollow Turf Field II
    [Directions] 
    2 pm - 4 pm     
    Sat., 8/25  ALL Field Hockey  Practice  Home - Tiger Hollow Stadium
    [Directions] 
    9 am - 11 am     
    Sat., 8/25  ALL Girls Soccer  Practice  Home - Tiger Hollow Turf Field II
    [Directions] 
    5 pm - 7 pm     
    Sat., 8/25  V/JV Girls Volleyball  Practice  Home - RHS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    9:30 am - 11:30 am    ALL 10TH-12TH GRADE ATHLETES 
    Sat., 8/25  FR Girls Volleyball  Practice  Home - RHS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    8 am - 10 am    ALL 9TH GRADE ATHLETES 
    Sat., 8/25  School Holidays and Closings  SAT Test         
    Mon., 8/27  ALL Boys Cross Country  Practice  Home - Tiger Hollow Stadium
    [Directions] 
    2:30 pm - 4:30 pm     
    Mon., 8/27  V/JV Football  Practice  Home - Tiger Hollow Turf Field II
    [Directions] 
    3:30 pm - 6 pm     
    Mon., 8/27  FR Football  Practice  Home - Tiger Hollow Turf Field II
    [Directions] 
    5 pm - 7 pm     
    Mon., 8/27  V Boys Soccer  Hamden (Scrim.)  Away - HHS Turf Field #2
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 8/27  JV/FR Boys Soccer  Practice  Home - Scotts Ridge MS Turf
    [Directions] 
    2:30 pm - 4:30 pm     
    Mon., 8/27  ALL Fall Cheerleading  Practice  Home - RHS Aux Gym
    [Directions] 
    3:30pm-5:30pm     
    Mon., 8/27  ALL Girls Cross Country  Practice  Home - RHS Upper Grass Field
    [Directions] 
    9 am - 11 am     
    Mon., 8/27  Fall Dance Team  Practice  Home - Parks and Rec Pine Room
    [Directions] 
    4pm-6pm     
    Mon., 8/27  V/JV Field Hockey  Practice  Home - Tiger Hollow Stadium
    [Directions] 
    4 pm - 6 pm     
    Mon., 8/27  FR Field Hockey  Practice  Home - Tiger Hollow Stadium
    [Directions] 
    2 pm - 4 pm     
    Mon., 8/27  V Girls Soccer  Brookfield (Scrim.)  Home - Tiger Hollow Stadium
    [Directions] 
    10:00 a.m.     
    Mon., 8/27  JV Girls Soccer  Brookfield (Scrim.)  Home - Tiger Hollow Turf Field II
    [Directions] 
    10:00 a.m.     
    Mon., 8/27  ALL Girls Swimming and Diving  Practice  Home - Pleasantview Recreational Association Pool
    [Directions] 
    7 am - 9 am     
    Mon., 8/27  V/JV Girls Volleyball  Practice  Home - RHS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    2:30 pm - 5 pm     
    Mon., 8/27  FR Girls Volleyball  Practice  Home - RHS Aux Gym
    [Directions] 
    2:30 pm - 4 pm     
    Mon., 8/27  Miscellaneous Events  RYFH  Home - Tiger Hollow Stadium
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.-8pm     
    Tue., 8/28  ALL Boys Cross Country  Practice  Home - Tiger Hollow Stadium
    [Directions] 
    2:30 pm - 4:30 pm     
    Tue., 8/28  V/JV Football  Practice  Home - Tiger Hollow Turf Field II
    [Directions] 
    3:30 pm - 6 pm     
    Tue., 8/28  FR Football  Practice  Home - Tiger Hollow Turf Field II
    [Directions] 
    5 pm - 7 pm     
    Tue., 8/28  V Boys Soccer  Joel Barlow (Scrim.)  Away - Field I (Stadium)
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 8/28  JV/FR Boys Soccer  Practice  Home - Scotts Ridge MS Turf
    [Directions] 
    2:30 pm - 4:30 pm     
    Tue., 8/28  ALL Fall Cheerleading  Practice  Home - RHS Aux Gym
    [Directions] 
    3:30pm-5:30pm     
    Tue., 8/28  ALL Girls Cross Country  Practice  Home - RHS Upper Grass Field
    [Directions] 
    9 am - 11 am     
    Tue., 8/28  V/JV Field Hockey  Practice  Home - Tiger Hollow Stadium
    [Directions] 
    4 pm - 6 pm     
    Tue., 8/28  FR Field Hockey  Practice  Home - RHS Upper Grass Field
    [Directions] 
    2:30 pm - 4:30 pm     
    Tue., 8/28  V Girls Soccer  New Fairfield (Scrim.)  Home - Tiger Hollow Stadium
    [Directions] 
    1:30 p.m.     
    Tue., 8/28  JV Girls Soccer  New Fairfield (Scrim.)  Home - Tiger Hollow Turf Field II
    [Directions] 
    1:30 p.m.     
    Tue., 8/28  FR Girls Soccer  Practice  Home - RHS Lower Grass Field
    [Directions] 
    2:30 pm - 4 pm     
    Tue., 8/28  ALL Girls Swimming and Diving  Practice  Home - Pleasantview Recreational Association Pool
    [Directions] 
    7 am - 9 am     
    Tue., 8/28  V/JV Girls Volleyball  Practice  Home - RHS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    2:30 pm - 5 pm     
    Tue., 8/28  FR Girls Volleyball  Practice  Home - RHS Aux Gym
    [Directions] 
    2:30 pm - 4 pm     
    Tue., 8/28  Miscellaneous Events  RAMS  - Tiger Hollow Stadium  8:00 p.m.-10:00pm     
    Wed., 8/29  ALL Boys Cross Country  Practice  Home - Tiger Hollow Stadium
    [Directions] 
    2:30 pm - 4:30 pm     
    Wed., 8/29  V/JV Football  Practice  Home - Tiger Hollow Turf Field II
    [Directions] 
    3:30 pm - 6 pm     
    Wed., 8/29  FR Football  Practice  Home - Tiger Hollow Turf Field II
    [Directions] 
    5 pm - 7 pm     
    Wed., 8/29  V Boys Soccer  Practice  Home - Scotts Ridge MS Turf
    [Directions] 
    12 pm - 2 pm     
    Wed., 8/29  JV/FR Boys Soccer  Practice  Home - Scotts Ridge MS Turf
    [Directions] 
    2:30 pm - 4:30 pm     
    Wed., 8/29  ALL Fall Cheerleading  Practice  Home - RHS Aux Gym
    [Directions] 
    3:30pm-5:30pm     
    Wed., 8/29  Fall Dance Team  Practice  Home - Parks and Rec Charter Oak
    [Directions] 
    4pm-6pm     
    Wed., 8/29  V/JV Field Hockey  Practice  Home - Tiger Hollow Stadium
    [Directions] 
    4 pm - 6 pm     
    Wed., 8/29  FR Field Hockey  Practice  Home - Tiger Hollow Stadium
    [Directions] 
    2 pm - 4 pm     
    Wed., 8/29  V/JV Girls Soccer  Practice  Home - Tiger Hollow Stadium
    [Directions] 
    9 am - 11 am     
    Wed., 8/29  FR Girls Soccer  Practice  Home - RHS Lower Grass Field
    [Directions] 
    2:30 pm - 4:00 pm     
    Wed., 8/29  ALL Girls Swimming and Diving  Practice  Home - Pleasantview Recreational Association Pool
    [Directions] 
    7 am - 9 am     
    Wed., 8/29  JV Girls Volleyball  Practice  Home - RHS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    CANCELLED     
    Wed., 8/29  FR Girls Volleyball  Practice  Home - RHS Aux Gym
    [Directions] 
    CANCELLED     
    Thu., 8/30  ALL Boys Cross Country  Practice  Home - Tiger Hollow Stadium
    [Directions] 
    2:30pm-4:30pm     
    Thu., 8/30  V/JV Football  Practice  Home - Tiger Hollow Turf Field II
    [Directions] 
    3:30 pm - 6 pm     
    Thu., 8/30  FR Football  Practice  Home - Tiger Hollow Turf Field II
    [Directions] 
    4 pm - 6 pm     
    Thu., 8/30  V/JV Boys Soccer  Practice  Home - Scotts Ridge MS Turf
    [Directions] 
    3:00 pm - 4:30 pm     
    Thu., 8/30  FR Boys Soccer  Practice  Home - RHS Lower Grass Field
    [Directions] 
    2:30 pm - 4 pm     
    Thu., 8/30  ALL Fall Cheerleading  Practice  Home - RHS Aux Gym
    [Directions] 
    3:30pm-5:30pm     
    Thu., 8/30  ALL Girls Cross Country  Practice  Home - RHS Upper Grass Field
    [Directions] 
    2:30 pm - 4:30 pm     
    Thu., 8/30  V Field Hockey  John Jay (NY) (Scrim.)  Away
     
    3:30 p.m.     
    Thu., 8/30  JV Field Hockey  John Jay (NY) (Scrim.)  Away
     
    3:30 p.m.     
    Thu., 8/30  FR Field Hockey  Practice  Home - RHS Upper Grass Field
    [Directions] 
    2:30 pm - 4:30 pm     
    Thu., 8/30  V Girls Soccer  Practice  Home - Tiger Hollow Stadium
    [Directions] 
    3:00 pm - 4:30 pm     
    Thu., 8/30  JV Girls Soccer  Practice  Home - Tiger Hollow Stadium
    [Directions] 
    3:00 pm - 4:30 pm     
    Thu., 8/30  FR Girls Soccer  Practice  Home - RHS Lower Grass Field
    [Directions] 
    2:30 pm - 4:00 pm     
    Thu., 8/30  ALL Girls Swimming and Diving  Practice  Home - Pool at Barlow Mountain School
    [Directions] 
    2:30 pm - 4 pm     
    Thu., 8/30  V/JV Girls Volleyball  Practice  Home - RHS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    2:30 pm - 5 pm    Combined practice w/West Lake (NY) 
    Thu., 8/30  FR Girls Volleyball  Practice  Home - RHS Aux Gym
    [Directions] 
    2:30 pm - 4 pm     
    Thu., 8/30  Miscellaneous Events  RAMS  - Tiger Hollow Stadium  8:00 p.m.-10:00pm     
    Thu., 8/30  School Holidays and Closings  First Day of School Grades K-9         
    Fri., 8/31  ALL Boys Cross Country  Practice  Home - Tiger Hollow Stadium
    [Directions] 
    2:30pm-4:30pm     
    Fri., 8/31  V Football  Newtown (Scrim.)  Away - Blue and Gold Stadium
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Fri., 8/31  FR Football  Newtown (Scrim.)  Away - Blue and Gold Stadium
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 8/31  V/JV Boys Soccer  Practice  Home - Scotts Ridge MS Turf
    [Directions] 
    3:00 pm - 4:30 pm     
    Fri., 8/31  FR Boys Soccer  Practice  Home - RHS Lower Grass Field
    [Directions] 
    2:30 pm - 4 pm     
    Fri., 8/31  ALL Fall Cheerleading  Practice  Home - RHS Aux Gym
    [Directions] 
    3:30pm-5:30pm     
    Fri., 8/31  ALL Girls Cross Country  Practice  Home - RHS Upper Grass Field
    [Directions] 
    2:30 pm - 4:30 pm     
    Fri., 8/31  ALL Girls Cross Country  Practice  Home - Tiger Hollow Stadium
    [Directions] 
    7 pm - 8:30 pm    Mile Time Trial 
    Fri., 8/31  Fall Dance Team  Practice  Home - Parks and Rec
    [Directions] 
    3pm-5pm     
    Fri., 8/31  V/JV Field Hockey  Practice  Home - Tiger Hollow Turf Field II
    [Directions] 
    4 pm - 6 pm     
    Fri., 8/31  FR Field Hockey  Practice  Home - Tiger Hollow Turf Field II
    [Directions] 
    2:30 pm - 4 pm     
    Fri., 8/31  V Girls Soccer  New Milford (Scrim.)  Home - Tiger Hollow Stadium
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 8/31  JV Girls Soccer  New Milford (Scrim.)  Home - Tiger Hollow Stadium
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Fri., 8/31  FR Girls Soccer  Practice  Home - RHS Lower Grass Field
    [Directions] 
    2:45 pm - 4:45 pm     
    Fri., 8/31  ALL Girls Swimming and Diving  Practice  Home - Pool at Barlow Mountain School
    [Directions] 
    2:30 pm - 4 pm     
    Fri., 8/31  V Girls Volleyball  Weston (Scrim.)  Home - RHS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.     
    Fri., 8/31  JV Girls Volleyball  Weston (Scrim.)  Home - RHS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.     
    Fri., 8/31  FR Girls Volleyball  Weston (Scrim.)  Away - WHS Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.     
    Fri., 8/31  School Holidays and Closings  First Day of School Grades 10-12         
    Sat., 9/1  ALL Boys Cross Country  Practice  Home - Tiger Hollow Stadium
    [Directions] 
    8 am - 10 am     
    Sat., 9/1  ALL Girls Cross Country  Practice  Home - RHS Upper Grass Field
    [Directions] 
    9 am - 11 am     
    Sat., 9/1  Miscellaneous Events  RYF  Home - Tiger Hollow Turf Field II
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.-8:00 p.m.     
    Sun., 9/2  V Boys Soccer  Newtown (Scrim.)  Away - Blue and Gold Stadium
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.     
    Sun., 9/2  Miscellaneous Events  RYF  Home - Tiger Hollow Turf Field II
    [Directions] 
    8:30 a.m.-3:30pm     
    Mon., 9/3  ALL Boys Cross Country  Practice  Home - Tiger Hollow Stadium
    [Directions] 
    8 am - 10 am     
    Mon., 9/3  ALL Boys Cross Country  Practice  Home - Tiger Hollow Stadium
    [Directions] 
    8am-10am     
    Mon., 9/3  V/JV Football  Practice  Home - Tiger Hollow Turf Field II
    [Directions] 
    3:30 pm - 6 pm     
    Mon., 9/3  FR Football  Practice  Home - Tiger Hollow Turf Field II
    [Directions] 
    4 pm - 6 pm     
    Mon., 9/3  V Boys Soccer  Practice  Home - Tiger Hollow Stadium
    [Directions] 
    6 pm - 7:30 pm     
    Mon., 9/3  ALL Girls Cross Country  Practice  Home - RHS Upper Grass Field
    [Directions] 
    5 pm - 7 pm     
    Mon., 9/3  V Field Hockey  Practice  Home - Tiger Hollow Stadium
    [Directions] 
    4 pm - 6 pm     
    Mon., 9/3  V Girls Soccer  Practice  Home - Tiger Hollow Stadium
    [Directions] 
    7 pm - 8:30 pm     
    Mon., 9/3  School Holidays and Closings  Labor Day        School closed 
    Tue., 9/4  ALL Boys Cross Country  Practice  Home - Tiger Hollow Stadium
    [Directions] 
    2:30pm-4:30pm     
    Tue., 9/4  V/JV Football  Practice  Home - Tiger Hollow Turf Field II
    [Directions] 
    3:30 pm - 6 pm     
    Tue., 9/4  FR Football  Practice  Home - Tiger Hollow Turf Field II
    [Directions] 
    4 pm - 6 pm     
    Tue., 9/4  V/JV Boys Soccer  Practice  Home - Scotts Ridge MS Turf
    [Directions] 
    2:45 pm - 4:30 pm     
    Tue., 9/4  FR Boys Soccer  Practice  Home - RHS Lower Grass Field
    [Directions] 
    2:45 pm - 4:45 pm     
    Tue., 9/4  ALL Fall Cheerleading  Practice  Home - RHS Aux Gym
    [Directions] 
    3:30pm-5:30pm     
    Tue., 9/4  ALL Girls Cross Country  Practice  Home - RHS Upper Grass Field
    [Directions] 
    2:30 pm - 4:30 pm     
    Tue., 9/4  V/JV Field Hockey  Practice  Home - Tiger Hollow Stadium
    [Directions] 
    4:30 pm - 6:30 pm     
    Tue., 9/4  FR Field Hockey  Practice  Home - RHS Upper Grass Field
    [Directions] 
    2:30 pm - 4:30 pm     
    Tue., 9/4  V Girls Soccer  Practice  Home - Tiger Hollow Stadium
    [Directions] 
    2:45 pm - 4:45 pm     
    Tue., 9/4  JV Girls Soccer  Practice  Home - Tiger Hollow Stadium
    [Directions] 
    2:30 pm - 4:00 pm     
    Tue., 9/4  FR Girls Soccer  Practice  Home - RHS Lower Grass Field
    [Directions] 
    2:45 pm - 4:15 pm     
    Tue., 9/4  V Girls Swimming and Diving  Practice  Home - Pool at Barlow Mountain School
    [Directions] 
    5:00am-6:30am     
    Tue., 9/4  JV Girls Swimming and Diving  Practice  Home - Pool at Barlow Mountain School
    [Directions] 
    2:30pm-4:00pm     
    Tue., 9/4  V/JV Girls Volleyball  Practice  Home - RHS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    2:30 pm - 5 pm     
    Tue., 9/4  FR Girls Volleyball  Practice  Home - RHS Aux Gym
    [Directions] 
    2:30 pm - 4 pm     
    Tue., 9/4  Miscellaneous Events  RYF  - Tiger Hollow Turf Field II  6:00 p.m.-9:00pm     
    Tue., 9/4  Miscellaneous Events  RAMS  - Tiger Hollow Stadium  8:00 p.m.-10:00pm     
    Wed., 9/5  ALL Boys Cross Country  Practice  Home - Tiger Hollow Stadium
    [Directions] 
    2:30pm-4:30pm     
    Wed., 9/5  V/JV Football  Practice  Home - Tiger Hollow Turf Field II
    [Directions] 
    3:30 pm - 6 pm     
    Wed., 9/5  FR Football  Practice  Home - Tiger Hollow Turf Field II
    [Directions] 
    4 pm - 6 pm     
    Wed., 9/5  V/JV Boys Soccer  Practice  Home - Scotts Ridge MS Turf
    [Directions] 
    2:45 pm - 4:30 pm     
    Wed., 9/5  FR Boys Soccer  Practice  Home - RHS Lower Grass Field
    [Directions] 
    2:45 pm - 4:45 pm     
    Wed., 9/5  ALL Fall Cheerleading  Practice  Home - RHS Aux Gym
    [Directions] 
    3:30pm-5:30pm     
    Wed., 9/5  ALL Girls Cross Country  Practice  Home - RHS Upper Grass Field
    [Directions] 
    2:30 pm - 4:30 pm     
    Wed., 9/5  Fall Dance Team  Practice  Home - Parks and Rec Charter Oak
    [Directions] 
    4pm-6pm     
    Wed., 9/5  V/JV Field Hockey  Practice  Home - Tiger Hollow Stadium
    [Directions] 
    4:30 pm - 6:30 pm     
    Wed., 9/5  FR Field Hockey  Practice  Home - RHS Upper Grass Field
    [Directions] 
    2:30 pm - 4:30 pm     
    Wed., 9/5  V Girls Soccer  Practice  Home - Tiger Hollow Stadium
    [Directions] 
    2:45 pm - 4:45 pm     
    Wed., 9/5  JV Girls Soccer  Practice  Home - Tiger Hollow Stadium
    [Directions] 
    2:45 pm - 4:30 pm     
    Wed., 9/5  FR Girls Soccer  Practice  Home - RHS Lower Grass Field
    [Directions] 
    2:45 pm - 4:15 pm     
    Wed., 9/5  V Girls Swimming and Diving  Practice  Home - Pool at Barlow Mountain School
    [Directions] 
    2:30pm-4:00pm     
    Wed., 9/5  V Girls Swimming and Diving  Practice  Home - Pool at Barlow Mountain School
    [Directions] 
    5:00am-6:30am     
    Wed., 9/5  JV Girls Swimming and Diving  Practice  Home - Pool at Barlow Mountain School
    [Directions] 
    2:30pm-4:00pm     
    Wed., 9/5  V Girls Volleyball  Val Dickinson Jamboree at Staples HS  Away
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.     
    Wed., 9/5  JV Girls Volleyball  Practice  Home - RHS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    2:30 pm - 5 pm     
    Wed., 9/5  FR Girls Volleyball  Practice  Home - RHS Aux Gym
    [Directions] 
    2:30 pm - 4 pm     
    Wed., 9/5  Miscellaneous Events  RYF  - Tiger Hollow Turf Field II  6:00 p.m.-9:00pm     
    Thu., 9/6  ALL Boys Cross Country  Practice  Home - Tiger Hollow Stadium
    [Directions] 
    2:30pm-4:30pm     
    Thu., 9/6  V/JV Football  Practice  Home - Tiger Hollow Turf Field II
    [Directions] 
    3:30 pm - 6 pm    1/2 field, split w/V GSOC/FH 
    Thu., 9/6  FR Football  Practice  Home - Tiger Hollow Turf Field II
    [Directions] 
    4pm-6pm     
    Thu., 9/6  ALL Boys Soccer  Practice  Home - Scotts Ridge MS Turf
    [Directions] 
    2:45 pm - 4:30 pm     
    Thu., 9/6  ALL Fall Cheerleading  Practice  Home - RHS Aux Gym
    [Directions] 
    3:30pm-5:30pm     
    Thu., 9/6  ALL Girls Cross Country  Practice  Home - RHS Upper Grass Field
    [Directions] 
    2:30 pm - 4:30 pm     
    Thu., 9/6  V/JV Field Hockey  Practice  Home - Tiger Hollow Stadium
    [Directions] 
    4:45 pm - 6:30 pm    1/2 field, split w/V football 
    Thu., 9/6  FR Field Hockey  Practice  Home - RHS Upper Grass Field
    [Directions] 
    CANCELLED    CANCELLED 
    Thu., 9/6  V Girls Soccer  Practice  Home - Tiger Hollow Stadium
    [Directions] 
    2:45 pm - 4:45 pm    1/2 field split w/V Football 
    Thu., 9/6  JV Girls Soccer  Practice  Home - RHS Lower Grass Field
    [Directions] 
    2:30 pm - 4:00 pm     
    Thu., 9/6  FR Girls Soccer  Practice  Home - RHS Lower Grass Field
    [Directions] 
    2:45 pm - 4:45 pm     
    Thu., 9/6  V Girls Swimming and Diving  Practice  Home - Pool at Barlow Mountain School
    [Directions] 
    5:00am-6:30am     
    Thu., 9/6  JV Girls Swimming and Diving  Practice  Home - Pool at Barlow Mountain School
    [Directions] 
    2:30pm-4:00pm     
    Thu., 9/6  V/JV Girls Volleyball  Practice  Home - RHS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    CANCELLED    CANCELLED 
    Thu., 9/6  FR Girls Volleyball  Practice  Home - RHS Aux Gym
    [Directions] 
    CANCELLED    CANCELLED 
    Thu., 9/6  Miscellaneous Events  RYF  - Tiger Hollow Turf Field II  6:00 p.m.-9:00pm     
    Thu., 9/6  Miscellaneous Events  RAMS  - Tiger Hollow Stadium  8:00 p.m.-10:00pm     
    Fri., 9/7  ALL Boys Cross Country  Practice  Home - Tiger Hollow Stadium
    [Directions] 
    2:30pm-4:30pm     
    Fri., 9/7  V Football  Darien  Away - DHS Stadium Field
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.  L 6-30   
    Fri., 9/7  FR Football  Practice  Home - Tiger Hollow Turf Field II
    [Directions] 
    4 pm - 6 pm     
    Fri., 9/7  V/JV Boys Soccer  Practice  Home - Scotts Ridge MS Turf
    [Directions] 
    2:45 pm - 4:30 pm     
    Fri., 9/7  FR Boys Soccer  Practice  Home - RHS Lower Grass Field
    [Directions] 
    2:30 pm - 4:00 pm     
    Fri., 9/7  V Fall Cheerleading  Darien  Away - DHS Stadium Field
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 9/7  ALL Fall Cheerleading  Practice  Home - RHS Aux Gym
    [Directions] 
    3:30pm-5:30pm     
    Fri., 9/7  ALL Girls Cross Country  Practice  Home - RHS Upper Grass Field
    [Directions] 
    2:30 pm - 4:30 pm     
    Fri., 9/7  Fall Dance Team  Practice  Home - Parks and Rec
    [Directions] 
    3pm-5pm     
    Fri., 9/7  V Field Hockey  New Fairfield  Home - Tiger Hollow Stadium
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.  W 3-0   
    Fri., 9/7  JV Field Hockey  New Fairfield  Home - Tiger Hollow Stadium
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 9/7  FR Field Hockey  Practice  Home - RHS Upper Grass Field
    [Directions] 
    2:30 pm - 4:30 pm     
    Fri., 9/7  V Girls Soccer  Practice  Home - Tiger Hollow Turf Field II
    [Directions] 
    2:45 pm - 4:45 pm     
    Fri., 9/7  JV Girls Soccer  Practice  Home - Tiger Hollow Turf Field II
    [Directions] 
    2:45 pm - 4:30 pm     
    Fri., 9/7  FR Girls Soccer  Practice  Home - RHS Lower Grass Field
    [Directions] 
    2:45 pm - 4:15 pm     
    Fri., 9/7  V Girls Swimming and Diving  Practice  Home - Pool at Barlow Mountain School
    [Directions] 
    2:30pm-4:00pm     
    Fri., 9/7  V Girls Swimming and Diving  Practice  Home - Pool at Barlow Mountain School
    [Directions] 
    5:00am-6:30am     
    Fri., 9/7  JV Girls Swimming and Diving  Practice  Home - Pool at Barlow Mountain School
    [Directions] 
    2:30pm-4:00pm     
    Fri., 9/7  V Girls Volleyball  Pomperaug  Home - RHS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.  W 3-0   
    Fri., 9/7  JV Girls Volleyball  Pomperaug  Home - RHS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 9/7  FR Girls Volleyball  Practice  Home - RHS Aux Gym
    [Directions] 
    2:30 pm - 4 pm     
    Fri., 9/7  Miscellaneous Events  RYF  - Tiger Hollow Turf Field II  6:00 p.m.-9:00pm     
    Sat., 9/8  JV Football  Darien  Home - Tiger Hollow Stadium
    [Directions] 
    10:30 a.m.     
    Sat., 9/8  FR Football  Darien  Home - Tiger Hollow II
    [Directions] 
    10:30 a.m.     
    Sat., 9/8  V Boys Soccer  Trinity Catholic  Home - Tiger Hollow Stadium
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  W 6-1   
    Sat., 9/8  JV Fall Cheerleading  Darien  Home - Tiger Hollow Turf Field II
    [Directions] 
    10:30 a.m.     
    Sat., 9/8  ALL Girls Cross Country  Practice  Home - RHS Upper Grass Field
    [Directions] 
    9 am - 11 am     
    Sat., 9/8  V Girls Soccer  Trinity Catholic  Away
    [Directions] 
    11:00 a.m.  W 6-0   
    Sat., 9/8  ALL Girls Swimming and Diving  Practice  Home - Pool at Barlow Mountain School
    [Directions] 
    11:30pm-1:00pm     
    Sat., 9/8  School Holidays and Closings  ACT Test         
    Sun., 9/9  V Boys Soccer  Practice  Home - Tiger Hollow Stadium
    [Directions] 
    4:30 pm-6pm     
    Sun., 9/9  ALL Girls Cross Country  Practice  Home - RHS Upper Grass Field
    [Directions] 
    4 pm - 6 pm     
    Sun., 9/9  V Field Hockey  Practice  Home - Tiger Hollow Turf Field II
    [Directions] 
    1 pm - 2 pm     
    Sun., 9/9  V Girls Volleyball  Practice  Home - RHS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    9 am - 11 am     
    Sun., 9/9  Miscellaneous Events  RAMS  Home - Tiger Hollow Turf Field II
    [Directions] 
    8:00 a.m.-10am     
    Sun., 9/9  Miscellaneous Events  SCOR  Home - Tiger Hollow Stadium
    [Directions] 
    12:00 p.m.-4pm     
    Sun., 9/9  Miscellaneous Events  RYFH  Home - Tiger Hollow Turf Field II
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.-4pm     
    Sun., 9/9  School Holidays and Closings  Rosh Hashana begins at sundown         
    Mon., 9/10  Miscellaneous Events  RYFH  - Tiger Hollow Turf Field II  6:00 p.m.-7:30pm     
    Mon., 9/10  School Holidays and Closings  Rosh Hashana        School closed 
    Tue., 9/11  V Boys Cross Country  Westhill, Darien, Stamford  Home - Upper Grass Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 9/11  V/JV Football  Practice  Home - Tiger Hollow Turf Field II
    [Directions] 
    3:30 pm - 6 pm     
    Tue., 9/11  FR Football  Practice  Home - Tiger Hollow Turf Field II
    [Directions] 
    4 pm - 6 pm     
    Tue., 9/11  V/JV Boys Soccer  Practice  Home - Scotts Ridge MS Turf
    [Directions] 
    2:45-4:30pm     
    Tue., 9/11  FR Boys Soccer  Practice  Home - RHS Lower Grass Field
    [Directions] 
    2:30pm - 4 pm     
    Tue., 9/11  ALL Fall Cheerleading  Practice  Home - RHS Aux Gym
    [Directions] 
    3:30pm-5:30pm     
    Tue., 9/11  V Girls Cross Country  Westhill, Darien, Stamford  Home - Upper Grass Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 9/11  V Field Hockey  Danbury  Away - Danbury HS Stadium Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  W 5-0   
    Tue., 9/11  JV Field Hockey  Danbury  Away - Danbury HS Grass Field Hockey Field
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Tue., 9/11  FR Field Hockey  Danbury  Home - Tiger Hollow Stadium
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 9/11  V Girls Soccer  Stamford  Away - Stamford High Soccer Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  W 6-0   
    Tue., 9/11  JV Girls Soccer  Stamford  Home - Tiger Hollow Stadium
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Tue., 9/11  FR Girls Soccer  Practice  Home - RHS Lower Grass Field
    [Directions] 
    2:45 pm - 4:45 pm     
    Tue., 9/11  V Girls Swimming and Diving  Practice  Home - Pool at Barlow Mountain School
    [Directions] 
    5:00am-6:30am     
    Tue., 9/11  JV Girls Swimming and Diving  Practice  Home - Pool at Barlow Mountain School
    [Directions] 
    2:30pm-4:00pm     
    Tue., 9/11  V Girls Volleyball  Greenwich  Home - RHS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:15 p.m.  W 3-2   
    Tue., 9/11  JV Girls Volleyball  Greenwich  Home - RHS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Tue., 9/11  FR Girls Volleyball  Practice  Home - RHS Aux Gym
    [Directions] 
    2:30 pm - 4 pm     
    Tue., 9/11  Miscellaneous Events  RYF  - Tiger Hollow Turf Field II  6:00 p.m.-9:00pm     
    Tue., 9/11  Miscellaneous Events  RAMS  - Tiger Hollow Stadium  8:00 p.m.-10:00pm     
    Wed., 9/12  ALL Boys Cross Country  Practice  Home - Tiger Hollow Stadium
    [Directions] 
    2:30pm-4:30pm     
    Wed., 9/12  V/JV Football  Practice  Home - Tiger Hollow Turf Field II
    [Directions] 
    3:30 pm - 6 pm     
    Wed., 9/12  FR Football  Practice  Home - Tiger Hollow Turf Field II
    [Directions] 
    4 pm - 6 pm     
    Wed., 9/12  V Boys Soccer  Stamford  Home - Tiger Hollow Stadium
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.  W 3-2   
    Wed., 9/12  JV Boys Soccer  Stamford  Home - Lower Grass Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  W 1-0   
    Wed., 9/12  FR Boys Soccer  Practice  Home - RHS Lower Grass Field
    [Directions] 
    2:45pm-4:45pm     
    Wed., 9/12  FR Boys Soccer  Stamford  Away
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  W 4-0   
    Wed., 9/12  ALL Fall Cheerleading  Practice  Home - RHS Aux Gym
    [Directions] 
    3:30pm-5:30pm     
    Wed., 9/12  ALL Girls Cross Country  Practice  Home - RHS Upper Grass Field
    [Directions] 
    2:30 pm - 4:30 pm     
    Wed., 9/12  Fall Dance Team  Practice  Home - Parks and Rec Charter Oak
    [Directions] 
    4pm-6pm     
    Wed., 9/12  V/JV Field Hockey  Practice  Home - Tiger Hollow Stadium
    [Directions] 
    CANCELLED    CANCELLED 
    Wed., 9/12  FR Field Hockey  Practice  Home - RHS Upper Grass Field
    [Directions] 
    2:30 pm - 4:30 pm     
    Wed., 9/12  V Girls Soccer  Practice  Home - Tiger Hollow Stadium
    [Directions] 
    2:45-4:45pm     
    Wed., 9/12  JV Girls Soccer  Practice  Home - Tiger Hollow Stadium
    [Directions] 
    2:30pm-4:30pm     
    Wed., 9/12  FR Girls Soccer  Practice  Home - RHS Lower Grass Field
    [Directions] 
    2:45 pm - 4:15 pm     
    Wed., 9/12  V Girls Swimming and Diving  Practice  Home - Pool at Barlow Mountain School
    [Directions] 
    2:30pm-4:00pm     
    Wed., 9/12  V Girls Swimming and Diving  Practice  Home - Pool at Barlow Mountain School
    [Directions] 
    5:00am-6:30am     
    Wed., 9/12  JV Girls Swimming and Diving  Practice  Home - Pool at Barlow Mountain School
    [Directions] 
    2:30pm-4:00pm     
    Wed., 9/12  V Girls Volleyball  Kennedy Catholic-Somers (NY)  Home - RHS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.  L 0-3   
    Wed., 9/12  JV Girls Volleyball  Kennedy Catholic-Somers (NY)  Home - RHS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.     
    Wed., 9/12  FR Girls Volleyball  Practice  Home - RHS Aux Gym
    [Directions] 
    2:30 pm - 4 pm     
    Wed., 9/12  Miscellaneous Events  RYF  - Tiger Hollow Turf Field II  6:00 p.m.-9:00pm     
    Thu., 9/13  ALL Boys Cross Country  Practice  Home - Tiger Hollow Stadium
    [Directions] 
    2:30pm-4:30pm     
    Thu., 9/13  V/JV Football  Practice  Home - Tiger Hollow Turf Field II
    [Directions] 
    3:30 pm - 6 pm     
    Thu., 9/13  FR Football  Stamford  Away
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 9/13  V/JV Boys Soccer  Practice  Home - Scotts Ridge MS Turf
    [Directions] 
    2:45-4:30pm     
    Thu., 9/13  FR Boys Soccer  Practice  Home - RHS Lower Grass Field
    [Directions] 
    2:30 pm - 4 pm     
    Thu., 9/13  ALL Fall Cheerleading  Practice  Home - RHS Aux Gym
    [Directions] 
    3:30pm-5:30pm     
    Thu., 9/13  ALL Girls Cross Country  Practice  Home - RHS Upper Grass Field
    [Directions] 
    10:45 am - 12:45 pm     
    Thu., 9/13  V Field Hockey  Practice  Home - Tiger Hollow Stadium
    [Directions] 
    12:30 pm - 2:30 pm     
    Thu., 9/13  JV Field Hockey  Practice  Home - Tiger Hollow Stadium
    [Directions] 
    11 am - 1 pm     
    Thu., 9/13  FR Field Hockey  Practice  Home - RHS Upper Grass Field
    [Directions] 
    2:30 pm - 4:30 pm     
    Thu., 9/13  V Girls Soccer  Trumbull  Home - Tiger Hollow Stadium
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  W 2-0   
    Thu., 9/13  JV Girls Soccer  Trumbull  Home - Lower Grass Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 9/13  FR Girls Soccer  Trumbull  Away - Field 9
    [Directions] 
    3:15 p.m.     
    Thu., 9/13  V Girls Swimming and Diving  Practice  Home - Pool at Barlow Mountain School
    [Directions] 
    5:00am-6:30am     
    Thu., 9/13  JV Girls Swimming and Diving  Practice  Home - Pool at Barlow Mountain School
    [Directions] 
    1:30pm-3:30pm     
    Thu., 9/13  V/JV Girls Volleyball  Practice  Home - RHS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    2:30 pm - 5 pm     
    Thu., 9/13  FR Girls Volleyball  Practice  Home - RHS Aux Gym
    [Directions] 
    2:30 pm - 4 pm     
    Thu., 9/13  Miscellaneous Events  RYF  - Tiger Hollow Turf Field II  6:00 p.m.-9:00pm     
    Thu., 9/13  Miscellaneous Events  RAMS  - Tiger Hollow Stadium  8:00 p.m.-10:00pm     
    Thu., 9/13  School Holidays and Closings  RHS Open House         
    Thu., 9/13  School Holidays and Closings  Early dismissal for students - PD for staff         
    Fri., 9/14  ALL Boys Cross Country  Practice  Home - Tiger Hollow Stadium
    [Directions] 
    2:30pm-4:30pm     
    Fri., 9/14  V Football  Stamford  Home - Tiger Hollow Stadium
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.  W 42-12   
    Fri., 9/14  FR Football  Practice  Home - Tiger Hollow Turf Field II
    [Directions] 
    4 pm - 6 pm     
    Fri., 9/14  V Boys Soccer  Trumbull  Away - New Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  L 2-6   
    Fri., 9/14  JV Boys Soccer  Trumbull  Away - The Pit
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  L 2-3   
    Fri., 9/14  FR Boys Soccer  Trumbull  Home - Lower Grass Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  W 2-1   
    Fri., 9/14  V Fall Cheerleading  Stamford  Home - Tiger Hollow Stadium
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 9/14  ALL Fall Cheerleading  Practice  Home - RHS Aux Gym
    [Directions] 
    3:30pm-5:30pm     
    Fri., 9/14  ALL Girls Cross Country  Practice  Home - RHS Upper Grass Field
    [Directions] 
    2:30 pm - 4:30 pm     
    Fri., 9/14  Fall Dance Team  Stamford  Home - Tiger Hollow Stadium
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 9/14  Fall Dance Team  Practice  Home - Parks and Rec
    [Directions] 
    3pm-5pm     
    Fri., 9/14  V/JV Field Hockey  Practice  Home - Tiger Hollow Stadium
    [Directions] 
    4:30pm-6:30pm     
    Fri., 9/14  V Field Hockey  Stamford  Home - Tiger Hollow Stadium
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  W 3-1   
    Fri., 9/14  JV Field Hockey  Practice  Home - Tiger Hollow Turf Field II
    [Directions] 
    2:30 pm - 4:00 pm     
    Fri., 9/14  FR Field Hockey  Practice  Home - RHS Upper Grass Field
    [Directions] 
    2:30 pm - 4:30 pm     
    Fri., 9/14  V Girls Soccer  Practice  Home - Scotts Ridge MS Turf
    [Directions] 
    2:45-4:45pm     
    Fri., 9/14  JV Girls Soccer  Practice  Home - Scotts Ridge MS Turf
    [Directions] 
    2:30pm-4:30pm     
    Fri., 9/14  FR Girls Soccer  Practice  Home - Scotts Ridge MS Turf
    [Directions] 
    2:45 pm - 4:15 pm     
    Fri., 9/14  V Girls Swimming and Diving  Practice  Home - Pool at Barlow Mountain School
    [Directions] 
    2:30pm-4:00pm     
    Fri., 9/14  V Girls Swimming and Diving  Practice  Home - Pool at Barlow Mountain School
    [Directions] 
    5:00am-6:30am     
    Fri., 9/14  JV Girls Swimming and Diving  Practice  Home - Pool at Barlow Mountain School
    [Directions] 
    2:30pm-4:00pm     
    Fri., 9/14  V Girls Volleyball  Trinity Catholic  Home - RHS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.  W 3-1   
    Fri., 9/14  JV Girls Volleyball  Trinity Catholic  Home - RHS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 9/14  FR Girls Volleyball  Practice  Home - RHS Aux Gym
    [Directions] 
    2:30 pm - 4 pm     
    Fri., 9/14  Miscellaneous Events  RYF  - Tiger Hollow Turf Field II  6:00 p.m.-9:00pm     
    Sat., 9/15  ALL Boys Cross Country  Practice  Home - Rockefeller Preserve
    [Directions] 
    7 am - 11 am    B&G XC one bus 
    Sat., 9/15  JV Football  Stamford  Away
    [Directions] 
    10:30 a.m.     
    Sat., 9/15  V Boys Soccer  Practice  Home - Tiger Hollow Stadium
    [Directions] 
    6 pm - 7:30 pm     
    Sat., 9/15  ALL Girls Cross Country  Practice  Home - Rockefeller Preserve
    [Directions] 
    7 am - 11 am    1 bus B/G XC 
    Sat., 9/15  ALL Girls Cross Country  Practice  Home - RHS Upper Grass Field
    [Directions] 
    9 am - 11 am     
    Sat., 9/15  JV Field Hockey  Stamford  Home - Tiger Hollow Turf Field II
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 9/15  V Girls Soccer  Danbury  Home - Tiger Hollow Stadium
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  W 6-0   
    Sat., 9/15  JV Girls Soccer  Danbury  Home - Lower Grass Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 9/15  FR Girls Soccer  Danbury  Away - Danbury HS Grass Soccer Field
    [Directions] 
    10:30 a.m.     
    Sat., 9/15  ALL Girls Swimming and Diving  Practice  Home - Pool at Barlow Mountain School
    [Directions] 
    11:30pm-1:00pm     
    Sat., 9/15  Miscellaneous Events  RYFH  Home
    [Directions] 
    10:30 a.m.-12:00pm     
    Sun., 9/16  V Boys Soccer  Practice  Home - Tiger Hollow Stadium
    [Directions] 
    6 pm - 7:30 pm     
    Sun., 9/16  ALL Girls Cross Country  Practice  Home - RHS Upper Grass Field
    [Directions] 
    4 pm - 6 pm     
    Sun., 9/16  V Field Hockey  Practice  Home - Tiger Hollow Turf Field II
    [Directions] 
    5:30 pm - 7 pm     
    Sun., 9/16  V Girls Volleyball  Practice  Home - RHS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    9 am - 11 am     
    Sun., 9/16  Miscellaneous Events  RYF  Home - Tiger Hollow Turf Field II
    [Directions] 
    10:00 a.m.-1:00pm     
    Sun., 9/16  Miscellaneous Events  RAMS  Home - Tiger Hollow Turf Field II
    [Directions] 
    8:00 a.m.-10am     
    Sun., 9/16  Miscellaneous Events  SCOR  Home - Tiger Hollow Stadium
    [Directions] 
    12:00 p.m.-6pm     
    Sun., 9/16  Miscellaneous Events  RYFH  Home - Tiger Hollow Turf Field II
    [Directions] 
    2:30 p.m.-5:30 p.m.     
    Mon., 9/17  V Boys Cross Country  Wilton, Brien McMahon, Norwalk  Away - Allen's Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 9/17  V/JV Football  Practice  Home - Tiger Hollow Turf Field II
    [Directions] 
    3:30 pm - 6 pm     
    Mon., 9/17  FR Football  Practice  Home - Tiger Hollow Turf Field II
    [Directions] 
    4 pm - 6 pm     
    Mon., 9/17  V Boys Soccer  Danbury  Away - Danbury HS Stadium Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  L 1-5   
    Mon., 9/17  JV Boys Soccer  Danbury  Away - Danbury HS Grass Soccer Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  L 0-1   
    Mon., 9/17  FR Boys Soccer  Danbury  Home - Lower Grass Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  W 6-2   
    Mon., 9/17  ALL Fall Cheerleading  Practice  Home - RHS Aux Gym
    [Directions] 
    3:30pm-5:30pm     
    Mon., 9/17  V Girls Cross Country  Wilton, Brien McMahon, Norwalk  Away - Allen's Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 9/17  Fall Dance Team  Practice  Home - Parks and Rec Pine Room
    [Directions] 
    4pm-6pm     
    Mon., 9/17  V Field Hockey  Fairfield Warde  Away - Tomlinson MS
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  T 2-2   
    Mon., 9/17  JV Field Hockey  Fairfield Warde  Away - Tomlinson MS
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Mon., 9/17  FR Field Hockey  Practice  Home - RHS Upper Grass Field
    [Directions] 
    2:30 pm - 4:30 pm     
    Mon., 9/17  V Girls Soccer  Practice  Home - Tiger Hollow Stadium
    [Directions] 
    2:45-4:45pm     
    Mon., 9/17  JV Girls Soccer  Practice  Home - Tiger Hollow Stadium
    [Directions] 
    2:30pm-4:30pm     
    Mon., 9/17  FR Girls Soccer  Practice  Home - Scotts Ridge MS Turf
    [Directions] 
    2:45 pm - 4:15 pm     
    Mon., 9/17  V Girls Swimming and Diving  Practice  Home - Pool at Barlow Mountain School
    [Directions] 
    2:30pm-4:00pm     
    Mon., 9/17  V Girls Swimming and Diving  Practice  Home - Pool at Barlow Mountain School
    [Directions] 
    5:00am-6:30am     
    Mon., 9/17  JV Girls Swimming and Diving  Practice  Home - Pool at Barlow Mountain School
    [Directions] 
    2:30pm-4:00pm     
    Mon., 9/17  V Girls Volleyball  Stamford  Home - RHS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.  W 3-2   
    Mon., 9/17  JV Girls Volleyball  Stamford  Home - RHS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 9/17  FR Girls Volleyball  Stamford  Away
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 9/17  Miscellaneous Events  RYFH  - Tiger Hollow Turf Field II  6:00 p.m.-7:30pm     
    Mon., 9/17  Miscellaneous Events  RYF  - Tiger Hollow Turf Field II  7:30 p.m.-9:00pm     
    Mon., 9/17  Unified Sports Soccer  Practice  Home - RHS Upper Grass Field
    [Directions] 
    2:30 pm - 3:30 pm     
    Tue., 9/18  ALL Boys Cross Country  Practice  Home - Tiger Hollow Stadium
    [Directions] 
    2:30pm-4:30pm     
    Tue., 9/18  V/JV Football  Practice  Home - Tiger Hollow Turf Field II
    [Directions] 
    3:30 pm - 6 pm     
    Tue., 9/18  FR Football  Practice  Home - Tiger Hollow Turf Field II
    [Directions] 
    4 pm - 6 pm     
    Tue., 9/18  V Boys Soccer  Practice  Home - Scotts Ridge MS Turf
    [Directions] 
    2:45-4:30pm     
    Tue., 9/18  JV Boys Soccer  Practice  Home - Scotts Ridge MS Turf
    [Directions] 
    CANCELLED    CANCELLED 
    Tue., 9/18  FR Boys Soccer  Practice  Home - RHS Lower Grass Field
    [Directions] 
    2:30 pm - 4 pm     
    Tue., 9/18  ALL Fall Cheerleading  Practice  Home - RHS Aux Gym
    [Directions] 
    3:30pm-5:30pm     
    Tue., 9/18  ALL Girls Cross Country  Practice  Home - RHS Upper Grass Field
    [Directions] 
    2:30 pm - 4:30 pm     
    Tue., 9/18  V Field Hockey  Practice  Home - RHS Room F202
    [Directions] 
    2:30 pm - 4 pm     
    Tue., 9/18  JV Field Hockey  Practice  Home - Tiger Hollow Stadium
    [Directions] 
    2:30pm-4:00pm     
    Tue., 9/18  FR Field Hockey  Practice  Home - RHS Upper Grass Field
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Tue., 9/18  V Girls Soccer  Practice  Home - Tiger Hollow Stadium
    [Directions] 
    5pm-6:30pm     
    Tue., 9/18  JV Girls Soccer  Practice  Home - Tiger Hollow Stadium
    [Directions] 
    2:30pm-4:00pm     
    Tue., 9/18  FR Girls Soccer  Practice  Home - RHS Lower Grass Field
    [Directions] 
    2:45 pm - 4:45 pm     
    Tue., 9/18  V Girls Swimming and Diving  Practice  Home - Pool at Barlow Mountain School
    [Directions] 
    5:00am-6:30am     
    Tue., 9/18  JV Girls Swimming and Diving  Practice  Home - Pool at Barlow Mountain School
    [Directions] 
    2:30pm-4:00pm     
    Tue., 9/18  V Girls Volleyball  Weston  Away - WHS Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.  L 2-3   
    Tue., 9/18  JV Girls Volleyball  Weston  Away - WHS Old Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.     
    Tue., 9/18  FR Girls Volleyball  Kennedy Catholic-Somers (NY)  Away
     
    4:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 9/18  Miscellaneous Events  RYF  - Tiger Hollow Turf Field II  6:00 p.m.-9:00pm     
    Tue., 9/18  Miscellaneous Events  RAMS  - Tiger Hollow Stadium  8:00 p.m.-10:00pm     
    Tue., 9/18  School Holidays and Closings  Yom Kippur begins at sundown         
    Wed., 9/19  Miscellaneous Events  RYF  - Tiger Hollow Turf Field II  6:00 p.m.-9:00pm     
    Wed., 9/19  Miscellaneous Events  RYL  Home - Tiger Hollow Stadium
    [Directions] 
    8:00 p.m.-9pm     
    Wed., 9/19  School Holidays and Closings  Yom Kippur        School closed 
    Thu., 9/20  ALL Boys Cross Country  Practice  Home - Tiger Hollow Stadium
    [Directions] 
    2:30pm-4:30pm     
    Thu., 9/20  V/JV Football  Practice  Home - Tiger Hollow Stadium
    [Directions] 
    3:30 pm - 6 pm     
    Thu., 9/20  FR Football  Bridgeport Central  Home - Tiger Hollow II
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 9/20  ALL Boys Soccer  Practice  Home - Scotts Ridge MS Turf
    [Directions] 
    2:45-4:30pm     
    Thu., 9/20  ALL Fall Cheerleading  Practice  Home - RHS Aux Gym
    [Directions] 
    3:30pm-5:30pm     
    Thu., 9/20  ALL Girls Cross Country  Practice  Home - RHS Upper Grass Field
    [Directions] 
    2:30 pm - 4:30 pm     
    Thu., 9/20  V/JV Field Hockey  Practice  Home - Tiger Hollow Stadium
    [Directions] 
    4:30pm-6:30pm    Split w/football at beginning 
    Thu., 9/20  FR Field Hockey  Practice  Home - Tiger Hollow Stadium
    [Directions] 
    2:30 pm - 4:00 pm    Split w/football at 3:30 
    Thu., 9/20  V Girls Soccer  Fairfield Ludlowe  Away - Taft Field
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.  W 2-0   
    Thu., 9/20  JV Girls Soccer  Fairfield Ludlowe  Away - Sturges Park
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 9/20  FR Girls Soccer  Fairfield Ludlowe  Home - Lower Grass Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 9/20  V Girls Swimming and Diving  Fairfield Ludlowe  Home - Pool at Barlow Mountain School
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 9/20  V Girls Swimming and Diving  Practice  Home - Pool at Barlow Mountain School
    [Directions] 
    5:00am-6:30am     
    Thu., 9/20  JV Girls Swimming and Diving  Practice  Home - Pool at Barlow Mountain School
    [Directions] 
    2:30pm-4:00pm     
    Thu., 9/20  V Girls Volleyball  Trumbull  Away - THS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  L 0-3   
    Thu., 9/20  JV Girls Volleyball  Trumbull  Away - THS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Thu., 9/20  FR Girls Volleyball  Trumbull  Home - RHS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 9/20  Miscellaneous Events  RYF  - Tiger Hollow Turf Field II  6:00 p.m.-9:00pm     
    Thu., 9/20  Miscellaneous Events  RAMS  - Tiger Hollow Stadium  8:00 p.m.-10:00pm     
    Fri., 9/21  ALL Boys Cross Country  Practice  Home - Tiger Hollow Stadium
    [Directions] 
    2:30pm-4:30pm     
    Fri., 9/21  FR Football  Practice  Home - Tiger Hollow Turf Field II
    [Directions] 
    4 pm - 6 pm     
    Fri., 9/21  V Boys Soccer  Fairfield Ludlowe  Home - Tiger Hollow Stadium
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.  L 0-3   
    Fri., 9/21  JV Boys Soccer  Fairfield Ludlowe  Home - Lower Grass Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  L 1-2   
    Fri., 9/21  FR Boys Soccer  Fairfield Ludlowe  Away - Roger Ludlowe MS
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  W 1-0   
    Fri., 9/21  ALL Fall Cheerleading  Practice  Home - RHS Aux Gym
    [Directions] 
    3:30pm-5:30pm     
    Fri., 9/21  ALL Girls Cross Country  Practice  Home - RHS Upper Grass Field
    [Directions] 
    2:30 pm - 4:30 pm     
    Fri., 9/21  Fall Dance Team  Practice  Home - Parks and Rec
    [Directions] 
    3pm-5pm     
    Fri., 9/21  V/JV Field Hockey  Practice  Home - Tiger Hollow Stadium
    [Directions] 
    3:00 pm - 5:00 pm     
    Fri., 9/21  FR Field Hockey  Practice  Home - Tiger Hollow Stadium
    [Directions] 
    2:30 pm - 4:00 pm     
    Fri., 9/21  V Girls Soccer  Practice  Home - Scotts Ridge MS Turf
    [Directions] 
    2:45-4:45pm     
    Fri., 9/21  JV Girls Soccer  Practice  Home - Scotts Ridge MS Turf
    [Directions] 
    2:30pm-4:30pm     
    Fri., 9/21  FR Girls Soccer  Practice  Home - Scotts Ridge MS Turf
    [Directions] 
    2:45 pm - 4:15 pm     
    Fri., 9/21  V Girls Swimming and Diving  Practice  Home - Pool at Barlow Mountain School
    [Directions] 
    2:30pm-4:00pm     
    Fri., 9/21  V Girls Swimming and Diving  Practice  Home - Pool at Barlow Mountain School
    [Directions] 
    5:00am-6:30am     
    Fri., 9/21  JV Girls Swimming and Diving  Practice  Home - Pool at Barlow Mountain School
    [Directions] 
    2:30pm-4:00pm     
    Fri., 9/21  JV Girls Swimming and Diving  Greenwich  Away - GHS Pool
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 9/21  V/JV Girls Volleyball  Practice  Home - RHS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    2:30 pm - 5 pm     
    Fri., 9/21  FR Girls Volleyball  Practice  Home - RHS Aux Gym
    [Directions] 
    2:30 pm - 4 pm     
    Fri., 9/21  Miscellaneous Events  RYF  - Tiger Hollow Turf Field II  6:00 p.m.-9:00pm     
    Sat., 9/22  V Football  Bridgeport Central  Home - Tiger Hollow Stadium
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.  W 51-0   
    Sat., 9/22  V Fall Cheerleading  Bridgeport Central  Home - Tiger Hollow Stadium
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 9/22  ALL Girls Cross Country  Practice  Home - RHS Upper Grass Field
    [Directions] 
    9 am - 11 am     
    Sat., 9/22  V Field Hockey  Wilton  Away - Fujitani Field - Turf
    [Directions] 
    10:00 a.m.  OT-L 3-4   
    Sat., 9/22  JV Field Hockey  Wilton  Away - Fujitani Field - Turf
    [Directions] 
    11:30 a.m.     
    Sat., 9/22  FR Field Hockey  Wilton  Home - Tiger Hollow Turf Field II
    [Directions] 
    10:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 9/22  V Girls Soccer  Greenwich  Away - Cardinal Stadium
    [Directions] 
    12:00 p.m.  W 2-0   
    Sat., 9/22  JV Girls Soccer  Greenwich  Away - GHS Field 3
    [Directions] 
    12:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 9/22  ALL Girls Swimming and Diving  Practice  Home - Pool at Barlow Mountain School
    [Directions] 
    11:30pm-1:00pm     
    Sat., 9/22  Miscellaneous Events  RYF  Home - Tiger Hollow Stadium
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.-10pm    Will start when Varsity football ends 
    Sun., 9/23  V Boys Soccer  Practice  Home - Tiger Hollow Stadium
    [Directions] 
    6:30 pm - 8:00 pm     
    Sun., 9/23  V Girls Volleyball  Practice  Home - RHS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    8 am - 10 am     
    Sun., 9/23  Miscellaneous Events  RAMS  Home - Tiger Hollow Turf Field II
    [Directions] 
    8:00 a.m.-10am     
    Sun., 9/23  Miscellaneous Events  SCOR  Home - Tiger Hollow Stadium
    [Directions] 
    12:00 p.m.-6pm     
    Sun., 9/23  Miscellaneous Events  RYFH  Home - Tiger Hollow Turf Field II
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.-4pm     
    Mon., 9/24  ALL Boys Cross Country  Practice  Home - Tiger Hollow Stadium
    [Directions] 
    2:30pm-4:30pm     
    Mon., 9/24  V Football  Practice  Home - Tiger Hollow Turf Field II
    [Directions] 
    3:30 pm - 6 pm     
    Mon., 9/24  JV Football  Bridgeport Central  Away - Kennedy Stadium
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.     
    Mon., 9/24  FR Football  Practice  Home - Tiger Hollow Turf Field II
    [Directions] 
    4 pm - 6 pm     
    Mon., 9/24  V Boys Soccer  Greenwich  Home - Tiger Hollow Stadium
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.  L 1-3   
    Mon., 9/24  JV Boys Soccer  Greenwich  Home - Lower Grass Field
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.  L 3-4   
    Mon., 9/24  FR Boys Soccer  Practice  Home - RHS Lower Grass Field
    [Directions] 
    2:45pm-4:45pm     
    Mon., 9/24  ALL Fall Cheerleading  Practice  Home - RHS Aux Gym
    [Directions] 
    3:30pm-5:30pm     
    Mon., 9/24  ALL Girls Cross Country  Practice  Home - RHS Upper Grass Field
    [Directions] 
    2:30 pm - 4:30 pm     
    Mon., 9/24  Fall Dance Team  Practice  Home - Parks and Rec Pine Room
    [Directions] 
    4pm-6pm     
    Mon., 9/24  V/JV Field Hockey  Practice  Home - Tiger Hollow Stadium
    [Directions] 
    2:30 pm - 5 pm     
    Mon., 9/24  FR Field Hockey  Practice  Home - RHS Upper Grass Field
    [Directions] 
    2:30 pm - 4:30 pm     
    Mon., 9/24  V Girls Soccer  Practice  Home - Scotts Ridge MS Turf
    [Directions] 
    2:45-4:45pm     
    Mon., 9/24  JV Girls Soccer  Practice  Home - Scotts Ridge MS Turf
    [Directions] 
    2:30pm-4:30pm     
    Mon., 9/24  FR Girls Soccer  Practice  Home - Scotts Ridge MS Turf
    [Directions] 
    2:45 pm - 4:15 pm     
    Mon., 9/24  V Girls Swimming and Diving  Practice  Home - Pool at Barlow Mountain School
    [Directions] 
    2:30pm-4:00pm     
    Mon., 9/24  V Girls Swimming and Diving  Darien  Away - Darien YMCA
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.    Diving @ New Canaan YMCA-3PM 
    Mon., 9/24  V Girls Swimming and Diving  Practice  Home - Pool at Barlow Mountain School
    [Directions] 
    5:00am-6:30am     
    Mon., 9/24  JV Girls Swimming and Diving  Practice  Home - Pool at Barlow Mountain School
    [Directions] 
    2:30pm-4:00pm     
    Mon., 9/24  V Girls Volleyball  Danbury  Away - Danbury HS - MAIN gym
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  W 3-0   
    Mon., 9/24  JV Girls Volleyball  Danbury  Away - Danbury HS - MAIN gym
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Mon., 9/24  FR Girls Volleyball  Danbury  Away - DHS
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 9/24  Miscellaneous Events  RYFH  - Tiger Hollow Turf Field II  6:00 p.m.-7:30pm     
    Mon., 9/24  Miscellaneous Events  RYF  - Tiger Hollow Turf Field II  7:30 p.m.-9:00pm     
    Mon., 9/24  Unified Sports Soccer  Practice  Home - RHS Upper Grass Field
    [Directions] 
    2:30 pm - 3:30 pm     
    Tue., 9/25  V Football  Practice  Home - Danbury Sports Dome
    [Directions] 
    3:30 pm - 5:30 pm     
    Tue., 9/25  FR Football  Practice  Home - F202
    [Directions] 
    4 pm - 5 pm    Film session 
    Tue., 9/25  V Boys Soccer  Practice  Home - Scotts Ridge MS Turf
    [Directions] 
    2:45-4:30pm     
    Tue., 9/25  JV/FR Boys Soccer  Practice  Home - Scotts Ridge MS Turf
    [Directions] 
    CANCELLED    CANCELLED 
    Tue., 9/25  ALL Fall Cheerleading  Practice  Home - RHS Aux Gym
    [Directions] 
    3:30pm-5:30pm     
    Tue., 9/25  V Girls Soccer  Brien McMahon  Home - Tiger Hollow Stadium
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  W 3-0   
    Tue., 9/25  JV Girls Soccer  Brien McMahon  Home - Lower Grass Field
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled  Cancelled   
    Tue., 9/25  FR Girls Soccer  Practice  Home - RHS Lower Grass Field
    [Directions] 
    CANCELLED    CANCELLED 
    Tue., 9/25  V Girls Swimming and Diving  Practice  Home - Pool at Barlow Mountain School
    [Directions] 
    5:00am-6:30am     
    Tue., 9/25  JV Girls Swimming and Diving  Practice  Home - Pool at Barlow Mountain School
    [Directions] 
    2:30pm-4:00pm     
    Tue., 9/25  V/JV Girls Volleyball  Practice  Home - RHS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    2:30 pm - 5 pm     
    Tue., 9/25  FR Girls Volleyball  Practice  Home - RHS Aux Gym
    [Directions] 
    2:30 pm - 4 pm     
    Tue., 9/25  Miscellaneous Events  RYF  - Tiger Hollow Turf Field II  6:00 p.m.-9:00pm     
    Tue., 9/25  Miscellaneous Events  RAMS  - Tiger Hollow Stadium  8:00 p.m.-10:00pm     
    Wed., 9/26  ALL Boys Cross Country  Practice  Home - Tiger Hollow Stadium
    [Directions] 
    2:30pm-4:30pm     
    Wed., 9/26  V/JV Football  Practice  Home - Tiger Hollow Turf Field II
    [Directions] 
    3:30 pm - 6 pm     
    Wed., 9/26  FR Football  Practice  Home - Tiger Hollow Turf Field II
    [Directions] 
    4 pm - 6 pm     
    Wed., 9/26  V Boys Soccer  Brien McMahon  Away - Brien McMahon HS
    [Directions] 
    6:30 p.m.  L 1-3   
    Wed., 9/26  JV Boys Soccer  Brien McMahon  Away - Pride Field (BMHS)
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  W 2-0   
    Wed., 9/26  FR Boys Soccer  Brien McMahon  Home - Lower Grass Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  W 4-1   
    Wed., 9/26  ALL Fall Cheerleading  Practice  Home - RHS Aux Gym
    [Directions] 
    3:30pm-5:30pm     
    Wed., 9/26  ALL Girls Cross Country  Practice  Home - RHS Upper Grass Field
    [Directions] 
    2:30 pm - 4:30 pm     
    Wed., 9/26  Fall Dance Team  Practice  Home - Parks and Rec Charter Oak
    [Directions] 
    4pm-6pm     
    Wed., 9/26  V Field Hockey  Westhill  Home - Tiger Hollow Stadium
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.  W 3-1   
    Wed., 9/26  JV Field Hockey  Practice  Home - Tiger Hollow Stadium
    [Directions] 
    4:30pm-6:30pm     
    Wed., 9/26  FR Field Hockey  Practice  Home - RHS Upper Grass Field
    [Directions] 
    2:30 pm - 4:30 pm     
    Wed., 9/26  V Girls Soccer  Practice  Home - Tiger Hollow Stadium
    [Directions] 
    2:45-4:45pm     
    Wed., 9/26  JV/FR Girls Soccer  Practice  Home - Scotts Ridge MS
    [Directions] 
    2:45 pm - 4:15 pm     
    Wed., 9/26  V Girls Swimming and Diving  Practice  Home - Pool at Barlow Mountain School
    [Directions] 
    2:30pm-4:00pm     
    Wed., 9/26  V Girls Swimming and Diving  Greenwich  Away - GHS Pool
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.     
    Wed., 9/26  V Girls Swimming and Diving  Practice  Home - Pool at Barlow Mountain School
    [Directions] 
    5:00am-6:30am     
    Wed., 9/26  JV Girls Swimming and Diving  Practice  Home - Pool at Barlow Mountain School
    [Directions] 
    2:30pm-4:00pm     
    Wed., 9/26  V Girls Volleyball  Fairfield Ludlowe  Home - RHS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    6:45 p.m.  L 0-3  Dig Pink match 
    Wed., 9/26  JV Girls Volleyball  Fairfield Ludlowe  Home - RHS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.    Dig Pink match 
    Wed., 9/26  FR Girls Volleyball  Fairfield Ludlowe  Home - RHS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.    Dig Pink match 
    Wed., 9/26  Miscellaneous Events  RYF  - Tiger Hollow Turf Field II  6:00 p.m.-9:00pm     
    Wed., 9/26  Miscellaneous Events  RYL  Home - Tiger Hollow Stadium
    [Directions] 
    8:00 p.m.-9pm     
    Thu., 9/27  V Boys Cross Country  Fairfield Warde, St. Joseph, Trinity Catholic  Away - St. Joseph HS
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.    at St Joseph 
    Thu., 9/27  V/JV Football  Practice  Home - Tiger Hollow Turf Field II
    [Directions] 
    3:30 pm - 6 pm     
    Thu., 9/27  FR Football  Staples  Away - Staples Stadium
    [Directions] 
    6:15 p.m.     
    Thu., 9/27  V/JV Boys Soccer  Practice  Home - Scotts Ridge MS Turf
    [Directions] 
    2:45-4:30pm     
    Thu., 9/27  FR Boys Soccer  Greenwich  Away - Cos Cob Park Benvenuto Field
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.  L 1-4   
    Thu., 9/27  ALL Fall Cheerleading  Practice  Home - RHS Aux Gym
    [Directions] 
    3:30pm-5:30pm     
    Thu., 9/27  V Girls Cross Country  Fairfield Warde, St. Joseph, Trinity Catholic  Away - St. Joseph HS
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.    at St Joseph 
    Thu., 9/27  V Field Hockey  Norwalk  Away - Testa Field, NHS
    [Directions] 
    6:30 p.m.  L 5-2   
    Thu., 9/27  JV Field Hockey  Norwalk  Away - Testa Field, NHS
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 9/27  FR Field Hockey  Norwalk  Home - Upper Grass Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 9/27  V Girls Soccer  Bridgeport Central  Home - Tiger Hollow Stadium
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  W 6-0   
    Thu., 9/27  JV Girls Soccer  Practice  Home - Tiger Hollow Turf Field II
    [Directions] 
    2:30pm-4:00pm     
    Thu., 9/27  FR Girls Soccer  Greenwich  Home - Lower Grass Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 9/27  V Girls Swimming and Diving  Practice  Home - Pool at Barlow Mountain School
    [Directions] 
    5:00am-6:30am     
    Thu., 9/27  JV Girls Swimming and Diving  Practice  Home - Pool at Barlow Mountain School
    [Directions] 
    2:30pm-4:00pm     
    Thu., 9/27  V/JV Girls Volleyball  Practice  Home - RHS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    2:30 pm - 5 pm     
    Thu., 9/27  FR Girls Volleyball  Practice  Home - RHS Aux Gym
    [Directions] 
    2:30 pm - 4 pm     
    Thu., 9/27  Miscellaneous Events  RYF  - Tiger Hollow Turf Field II  6:00 p.m.-9:00pm     
    Thu., 9/27  Miscellaneous Events  RAMS  - Tiger Hollow Stadium  8:00 p.m.-10:00pm     
    Fri., 9/28  ALL Boys Cross Country  Practice  Home - Tiger Hollow Stadium
    [Directions] 
    2:30pm-4:30pm     
    Fri., 9/28  V Football  Staples  Home - Tiger Hollow Stadium
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.  L 17-35   
    Fri., 9/28  FR Football  Practice  Home - Tiger Hollow Turf Field II
    [Directions] 
    4 pm - 6 pm     
    Fri., 9/28  V Boys Soccer  Bridgeport Central  Away - Kennedy Stadium
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  W 2-1   
    Fri., 9/28  JV Boys Soccer  Bridgeport Central  Away - Seaside Park
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  W 4-1   
    Fri., 9/28  FR Boys Soccer  Practice  Home - Tiger Hollow Turf Field II
    [Directions] 
    2:30 pm - 4 pm     
    Fri., 9/28  V Fall Cheerleading  Staples  Home - Tiger Hollow Stadium
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 9/28  ALL Fall Cheerleading  Practice  Home - RHS Aux Gym
    [Directions] 
    3:30pm-5:30pm     
    Fri., 9/28  ALL Girls Cross Country  Practice  Home - RHS Upper Grass Field
    [Directions] 
    2:30 pm - 4:30 pm     
    Fri., 9/28  Fall Dance Team  Staples  Home - Tiger Hollow Stadium
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 9/28  Fall Dance Team  Practice  Home - Parks and Rec
    [Directions] 
    3pm-5pm     
    Fri., 9/28  V/JV Field Hockey  Practice  Home - Tiger Hollow Stadium
    [Directions] 
    3:00 pm - 5:00 pm     
    Fri., 9/28  FR Field Hockey  Practice  Home - Tiger Hollow Stadium
    [Directions] 
    2:30 pm - 4:30 pm     
    Fri., 9/28  V Girls Soccer  Practice  Home - Scotts Ridge MS Turf
    [Directions] 
    2:45-4:45pm     
    Fri., 9/28  JV Girls Soccer  Practice  Home - Scotts Ridge MS Turf
    [Directions] 
    2:45pm-4:30pm     
    Fri., 9/28  FR Girls Soccer  Practice  Home - Scotts Ridge MS Turf
    [Directions] 
    2:45 pm - 4:00 pm     
    Fri., 9/28  V Girls Swimming and Diving  Practice  Home - Pool at Barlow Mountain School
    [Directions] 
    2:30pm-4:00pm     
    Fri., 9/28  V Girls Swimming and Diving  Practice  Home - Pool at Barlow Mountain School
    [Directions] 
    5:00am-6:30am     
    Fri., 9/28  JV Girls Swimming and Diving  Practice  Home - Pool at Barlow Mountain School
    [Directions] 
    2:30pm-4:00pm     
    Fri., 9/28  V/JV Girls Volleyball  Practice  Home - RHS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    2:30 pm - 5 pm     
    Fri., 9/28  FR Girls Volleyball  Greenwich  Away - GHS Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.     
    Fri., 9/28  Miscellaneous Events  RYF  - Tiger Hollow Turf Field II  6:00 p.m.-9:00pm     
    Sat., 9/29  ALL Girls Cross Country  Practice  Home - RHS Upper Grass Field
    [Directions] 
    9 am - 11 am     
    Sat., 9/29  V Girls Soccer  Darien  Home - Tiger Hollow Stadium
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  W 2-0   
    Sat., 9/29  JV Girls Soccer  Darien  Home - Tiger Hollow Stadium
    [Directions] 
    1:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 9/29  FR Girls Soccer  Darien  Away - DHS Upper Oval Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    10:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 9/29  ALL Girls Swimming and Diving  Practice  Home - Pool at Barlow Mountain School
    [Directions] 
    11:30pm-1:00pm     
    Sat., 9/29  V Girls Volleyball  John Jay Invitational  Away
     
    TBA     
    Sat., 9/29  Miscellaneous Events  RYF  - Tiger Hollow Turf Field II  9:00 a.m.-10:30am     
    Sat., 9/29  Miscellaneous Events  RYFH  Home - Tiger Hollow Turf Field II
    [Directions] 
    1:00 p.m.-5pm     
    Sat., 9/29  Miscellaneous Events  RYF  Home - Tiger Hollow Turf Field II
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.-8:30pm     
    Sat., 9/29  Miscellaneous Events  RYF  - Tiger Hollow Stadium  6:30 p.m.-9:00pm     
    Sun., 9/30  V Boys Soccer  Practice  Home - Tiger Hollow Stadium
    [Directions] 
    6 pm - 7:30 pm     
    Sun., 9/30  V Field Hockey  Practice  Home - Tiger Hollow Turf Field II
    [Directions] 
    3 pm - 4:30 pm     
    Sun., 9/30  Miscellaneous Events  RYF  Home - Tiger Hollow Turf Field II
    [Directions] 
    11:00 a.m.-2pm     
    Sun., 9/30  Miscellaneous Events  RAMS  Home - Tiger Hollow Turf Field II
    [Directions] 
    8:00 a.m.-10am     
    Sun., 9/30  Miscellaneous Events  SCOR  Home - Tiger Hollow Stadium
    [Directions] 
    12:00 p.m.-6pm     
    Mon., 10/1  ALL Boys Cross Country  Practice  Home - Tiger Hollow Stadium
    [Directions] 
    2:30pm-4:30pm     
    Mon., 10/1  V/JV Football  Practice  Home - Tiger Hollow Turf Field II
    [Directions] 
    3:30 pm - 6 pm     
    Mon., 10/1  FR Football  Practice  Home - Tiger Hollow Turf Field II
    [Directions] 
    4 pm - 6 pm     
    Mon., 10/1  V Boys Soccer  Darien  Away - DHS Center Oval Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  L 1-2   
    Mon., 10/1  JV Boys Soccer  Darien  Away - DHS Upper Oval Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  W 2-1   
    Mon., 10/1  FR Boys Soccer  Darien  Home - Lower Grass Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  W 4-0   
    Mon., 10/1  ALL Fall Cheerleading  Practice  Home - RHS Aux Gym
    [Directions] 
    3:30pm-5:30pm     
    Mon., 10/1  ALL Girls Cross Country  Practice  Home - RHS Upper Grass Field
    [Directions] 
    2:30 pm - 4:30 pm     
    Mon., 10/1  Fall Dance Team  Practice  Home - Parks and Rec Pine Room
    [Directions] 
    4pm-6pm     
    Mon., 10/1  V Field Hockey  New Canaan  Home - Tiger Hollow Stadium
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.  L 0-2   
    Mon., 10/1  JV Field Hockey  New Canaan  Home - Tiger Hollow Stadium
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.     
    Mon., 10/1  FR Field Hockey  New Canaan  Away - WTT2
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 10/1  V Girls Soccer  Practice  Home - Scotts Ridge MS Turf
    [Directions] 
    2:45-4:45pm     
    Mon., 10/1  JV Girls Soccer  Practice  Home - Scotts Ridge MS Turf
    [Directions] 
    2:45pm-4:30pm     
    Mon., 10/1  FR Girls Soccer  Practice  Home - Scotts Ridge MS Turf
    [Directions] 
    2:45 pm - 4:00 pm     
    Mon., 10/1  V Girls Swimming and Diving  Practice  Home - Pool at Barlow Mountain School
    [Directions] 
    2:30pm-4:00pm     
    Mon., 10/1  V Girls Swimming and Diving  Practice  Home - Pool at Barlow Mountain School
    [Directions] 
    5:00am-6:30am     
    Mon., 10/1  JV Girls Swimming and Diving  Practice  Home - Pool at Barlow Mountain School
    [Directions] 
    2:30pm-4:00pm     
    Mon., 10/1  V Girls Volleyball  Brien McMahon  Away - Brien McMahon HS
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.  W 3-1   
    Mon., 10/1  JV Girls Volleyball  Brien McMahon  Away - Brien McMahon HS
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 10/1  FR Girls Volleyball  Kennedy Catholic-Somers (NY)  Home - RHS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.     
    Mon., 10/1  Miscellaneous Events  RYFH  - Tiger Hollow Turf Field II  6:00 p.m.-7:30pm     
    Mon., 10/1  Miscellaneous Events  RYF  - Tiger Hollow Turf Field II  7:30 p.m.-9:00pm     
    Mon., 10/1  Unified Sports Soccer  Practice  Home - RHS Upper Grass Field
    [Directions] 
    2:30 pm - 3:30 pm     
    Tue., 10/2  V Boys Cross Country  Greenwich, Danbury, Staples  Away - Greenwich Point
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 10/2  V/JV Football  Practice  Home - Tiger Hollow Turf Field II
    [Directions] 
    3:30 pm - 6 pm     
    Tue., 10/2  FR Football  Practice  Home - Tiger Hollow Turf Field II
    [Directions] 
    4 pm - 6 pm     
    Tue., 10/2  V/JV Boys Soccer  Practice  Home - Scotts Ridge MS Turf
    [Directions] 
    2:45-4:30pm     
    Tue., 10/2  FR Boys Soccer  Practice  Home - RHS Lower Grass Field
    [Directions] 
    2:45 pm - 4:00 pm     
    Tue., 10/2  ALL Fall Cheerleading  Practice  Home - RHS Aux Gym
    [Directions] 
    3:30pm-5:30pm     
    Tue., 10/2  V Girls Cross Country  Greenwich, Danbury, Staples  Away - Greenwich Point
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 10/2  V Field Hockey  Practice  Home - Tiger Hollow Stadium
    [Directions] 
    4:30pm-6:30pm     
    Tue., 10/2  JV/FR Field Hockey  Practice  Home - Tiger Hollow Stadium
    [Directions] 
    2:30 pm - 4:30 pm     
    Tue., 10/2  JV Girls Soccer  Wilton  Away - Allen's Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 10/2  FR Girls Soccer  Wilton  Home - Lower Grass Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 10/2  V Girls Swimming and Diving  Practice  Home - Pool at Barlow Mountain School
    [Directions] 
    5:00am-6:30am     
    Tue., 10/2  JV Girls Swimming and Diving  Practice  Home - Pool at Barlow Mountain School
    [Directions] 
    2:30pm-4:00pm     
    Tue., 10/2  V/JV Girls Volleyball  Practice  Home - RHS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    2:30 pm - 5 pm     
    Tue., 10/2  FR Girls Volleyball  Practice  Home - RHS Aux Gym
    [Directions] 
    2:30 pm - 4 pm     
    Tue., 10/2  Miscellaneous Events  RYF  - Tiger Hollow Turf Field II  6:00 p.m.-9:00pm     
    Tue., 10/2  Miscellaneous Events  RAMS  - Tiger Hollow Stadium  8:00 p.m.-10:00pm     
    Wed., 10/3  ALL Boys Cross Country  Practice  Home - Tiger Hollow Stadium
    [Directions] 
    2:30pm-4:30pm     
    Wed., 10/3  V/JV Football  Practice  Home - Tiger Hollow Turf Field II
    [Directions] 
    3:30 pm - 6 pm     
    Wed., 10/3  FR Football  Practice  Home - Tiger Hollow Turf Field II
    [Directions] 
    4 pm - 6 pm     
    Wed., 10/3  V/JV Boys Soccer  Practice  Home - Scotts Ridge MS Turf
    [Directions] 
    2:45-4:30pm     
    Wed., 10/3  FR Boys Soccer  Practice  Home - RHS Lower Grass Field
    [Directions] 
    2:45pm-4:45pm     
    Wed., 10/3  ALL Fall Cheerleading  Practice  Home - RHS Aux Gym
    [Directions] 
    3:30pm-5:30pm     
    Wed., 10/3  ALL Girls Cross Country  Practice  Home - RHS Upper Grass Field
    [Directions] 
    2:30 pm - 4:30 pm     
    Wed., 10/3  Fall Dance Team  Practice  Home - Parks and Rec Charter Oak
    [Directions] 
    4pm-6pm     
    Wed., 10/3  V/JV Field Hockey  Practice  Home - Tiger Hollow Stadium
    [Directions] 
    4:30pm-6:30pm     
    Wed., 10/3  FR Field Hockey  Practice  Home - RHS Upper Grass Field
    [Directions] 
    2:30 pm - 4:30 pm     
    Wed., 10/3  V Girls Soccer  Practice  Home - Tiger Hollow Stadium
    [Directions] 
    2:45-4:45pm     
    Wed., 10/3  V Girls Soccer  Wilton  Away - Lilly Field - Turf
    [Directions] 
    6:30 p.m.  W 1-0   
    Wed., 10/3  JV Girls Soccer  Practice  Home - Tiger Hollow Stadium
    [Directions] 
    2:30pm-4:30pm     
    Wed., 10/3  FR Girls Soccer  Practice  Home - RHS Lower Grass Field
    [Directions] 
    2:45 pm - 4:15 pm     
    Wed., 10/3  V Girls Swimming and Diving  Danbury  Away - O'Neil Center @ Western Connecticut State University
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.     
    Wed., 10/3  V Girls Swimming and Diving  Practice  Home - Pool at Barlow Mountain School
    [Directions] 
    5:00am-6:30am     
    Wed., 10/3  V Girls Volleyball  Bridgeport Central  Away - Central H.S. Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.  W 3-0   
    Wed., 10/3  JV Girls Volleyball  Bridgeport Central  Away - Central H.S. Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 10/3  FR Girls Volleyball  Practice  Home - RHS Aux Gym
    [Directions] 
    2:30 pm - 4 pm     
    Wed., 10/3  Miscellaneous Events  RYF  - Tiger Hollow Turf Field II  6:00 p.m.-9:00pm     
    Wed., 10/3  Miscellaneous Events  RYF  - Tiger Hollow Turf Field II  6:00 p.m.-9:00pm     
    Wed., 10/3  Miscellaneous Events  RYL  Home - Tiger Hollow Stadium
    [Directions] 
    8:00 p.m.-9pm     
    Thu., 10/4  ALL Boys Cross Country  Practice  Home - Tiger Hollow Stadium
    [Directions] 
    2:30pm-4:30pm     
    Thu., 10/4  V/JV Football  Practice  Home - Tiger Hollow Turf Field II
    [Directions] 
    3:30 pm - 6 pm     
    Thu., 10/4  FR Football  St. Joseph  Away - St. Joseph HS
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 10/4  V Boys Soccer  Wilton  Home - Tiger Hollow Stadium
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.  T 2-2   
    Thu., 10/4  JV Boys Soccer  Wilton  Home - Lower Grass Field
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.  L 1-2   
    Thu., 10/4  FR Boys Soccer  Wilton  Away
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  L 0-1   
    Thu., 10/4  ALL Fall Cheerleading  Practice  Home - RHS Aux Gym
    [Directions] 
    3:30pm-5:30pm     
    Thu., 10/4  ALL Girls Cross Country  Practice  Home - RHS Upper Grass Field
    [Directions] 
    2:30 pm - 4:30 pm     
    Thu., 10/4  V/JV Field Hockey  Practice  Home - Scotts Ridge MS Turf
    [Directions] 
    2:45 pm - 4:45 pm     
    Thu., 10/4  FR Field Hockey  Practice  Home - RHS Upper Grass Field
    [Directions] 
    2:30 pm - 4:30 pm     
    Thu., 10/4  V Girls Soccer  Practice  Home - Tiger Hollow Stadium
    [Directions] 
    6:30 pm - 8:30 pm     
    Thu., 10/4  JV/FR Girls Soccer  Practice  Home - RHS Lower Grass Field
    [Directions] 
    2:30pm-4:00pm     
    Thu., 10/4  V Girls Swimming and Diving  Practice  Home - Pool at Barlow Mountain School
    [Directions] 
    5:00am-6:30am     
    Thu., 10/4  JV Girls Swimming and Diving  Practice  Home - Pool at Barlow Mountain School
    [Directions] 
    2:30pm-4:00pm     
    Thu., 10/4  V/JV Girls Volleyball  Practice  Home - RHS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    2:30 pm - 5 pm     
    Thu., 10/4  FR Girls Volleyball  Practice  Home - RHS Aux Gym
    [Directions] 
    2:30 pm - 4 pm     
    Thu., 10/4  Miscellaneous Events  RYF  - Tiger Hollow Turf Field II  6:00 p.m.-9:00pm     
    Thu., 10/4  Miscellaneous Events  RAMS  - Tiger Hollow Stadium  8:00 p.m.-10:00pm     
    Thu., 10/4  Miscellaneous Events  Sportsmanship Conference  Away
     
    TBA    event ends at 12:30 pm 
    Fri., 10/5  ALL Boys Cross Country  Practice  Home - Tiger Hollow Stadium
    [Directions] 
    2:30pm-4:30pm     
    Fri., 10/5  V Football  St. Joseph  Home - Tiger Hollow Stadium
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.  L 0-42   
    Fri., 10/5  FR Football  Practice  Home - Tiger Hollow Turf Field II
    [Directions] 
    4 pm - 5:30 pm     
    Fri., 10/5  V/JV Boys Soccer  Practice  Home - Scotts Ridge MS Turf
    [Directions] 
    2:45-4:30pm     
    Fri., 10/5  FR Boys Soccer  Practice  Home - Scotts Ridge MS Turf
    [Directions] 
    2:45 pm - 4 pm     
    Fri., 10/5  V Fall Cheerleading  St. Joseph  Home - Tiger Hollow Stadium
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 10/5  ALL Fall Cheerleading  Practice  Home - RHS Aux Gym
    [Directions] 
    3:30pm-5:30pm     
    Fri., 10/5  ALL Girls Cross Country  Practice  Home - RHS Upper Grass Field
    [Directions] 
    2:30 pm - 4:30 pm     
    Fri., 10/5  Fall Dance Team  St. Joseph  Home - Tiger Hollow Stadium
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 10/5  Fall Dance Team  Practice  Home - Parks and Rec
    [Directions] 
    3pm-5pm     
    Fri., 10/5  V Field Hockey  Brien McMahon  Home - Tiger Hollow Stadium
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  W 3-1   
    Fri., 10/5  JV Field Hockey  Brien McMahon  Home - Tiger Hollow Turf Field II
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Fri., 10/5  FR Field Hockey  Practice  Home - RHS Upper Grass Field
    [Directions] 
    2:30 pm - 4:30 pm     
    Fri., 10/5  JV Girls Soccer  Practice  Home - RHS Lower Grass Field
    [Directions] 
    2:30pm-4:30pm     
    Fri., 10/5  FR Girls Soccer  Practice  Home - RHS Lower Grass Field
    [Directions] 
    2:45 pm - 4:15 pm     
    Fri., 10/5  V Girls Swimming and Diving  Westhill/Stamford  Home - Pool at Barlow Mountain School
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 10/5  V Girls Swimming and Diving  Practice  Home - Pool at Barlow Mountain School
    [Directions] 
    5:00am-6:30am     
    Fri., 10/5  V Girls Volleyball  Darien  Away - DHS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  L 0-3   
    Fri., 10/5  JV Girls Volleyball  Darien  Away - DHS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Fri., 10/5  FR Girls Volleyball  Darien  Home - RHS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 10/5  Miscellaneous Events  RYF  - Tiger Hollow Turf Field II  6:00 p.m.-9:00pm     
    Sat., 10/6  JV Football  St. Joseph  Away - St. Joseph HS
    [Directions] 
    2:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 10/6  ALL Girls Cross Country  Practice  Home - RHS Upper Grass Field
    [Directions] 
    12:30 pm - 2:30 pm     
    Sat., 10/6  ALL Girls Swimming and Diving  Practice  Home - Pool at Barlow Mountain School
    [Directions] 
    11:30pm-1:00pm     
    Sat., 10/6  Miscellaneous Events  SCOR Tournament  - Tiger Hollow Stadium  8:00 a.m.-6pm     
    Sat., 10/6  Miscellaneous Events  SCOR Tournament  - Tiger Hollow Turf Field II  8:00 a.m.-6pm     
    Sat., 10/6  Miscellaneous Events  SCOR Tournament  - RHS Lower Grass Field  8:00 a.m.-6pm     
    Sat., 10/6  School Holidays and Closings  SAT Test         
    Sun., 10/7  V Boys Soccer  Practice  Home - Scotts Ridge MS Turf
    [Directions] 
    7:00pm-8:30pm     
    Sun., 10/7  V Girls Soccer  Practice  Home - Tiger Hollow Turf Field II
    [Directions] 
    6:30 pm - 8:00 pm     
    Sun., 10/7  Miscellaneous Events  SCOR Tournament  - Tiger Hollow Stadium  8:00 a.m.-6pm     
    Sun., 10/7  Miscellaneous Events  SCOR Tournament  - Tiger Hollow Turf Field II  8:00 a.m.-6pm     
    Sun., 10/7  Miscellaneous Events  SCOR Tournament  - RHS Lower Grass Field  8:00 a.m.-6pm     
    Mon., 10/8  ALL Boys Cross Country  Practice  Home - Tiger Hollow Stadium
    [Directions] 
    8am-10am     
    Mon., 10/8  V/JV Football  Practice  Home - Tiger Hollow Turf Field II
    [Directions] 
    3:30 pm - 6 pm     
    Mon., 10/8  FR Football  Practice  Home - Tiger Hollow Turf Field II
    [Directions] 
    4 pm - 6 pm     
    Mon., 10/8  V Boys Soccer  Practice  Home - Tiger Hollow Stadium
    [Directions] 
    6:30pm-8:00pm     
    Mon., 10/8  FR Boys Soccer  Practice  Home - RHS Lower Grass Field
    [Directions] 
    2:45pm-4:45pm     
    Mon., 10/8  ALL Fall Cheerleading  Practice  Home - RHS Aux Gym
    [Directions] 
    3:30pm-5:30pm     
    Mon., 10/8  ALL Girls Cross Country  Practice  Home - RHS Upper Grass Field
    [Directions] 
    4 pm - 6 pm     
    Mon., 10/8  Fall Dance Team  Practice  Home - Parks and Rec Pine Room
    [Directions] 
    4pm-6pm     
    Mon., 10/8  V/JV Field Hockey  Practice  Home - Tiger Hollow Stadium
    [Directions] 
    4:30pm-6:30pm     
    Mon., 10/8  V Girls Soccer  Practice  Home - Tiger Hollow Stadium
    [Directions] 
    2:45-4:45pm     
    Mon., 10/8  JV Girls Soccer  Practice  Home - RHS Lower Grass Field
    [Directions] 
    10:00 am - 11:30 am     
    Mon., 10/8  FR Girls Soccer  Practice  Home - RHS Lower Grass Field
    [Directions] 
    2:45 pm - 4:15 pm     
    Mon., 10/8  V Girls Swimming and Diving  Practice  Home - Pool at Barlow Mountain School
    [Directions] 
    6 am - 7:30 am     
    Mon., 10/8  V Girls Volleyball  Practice  Home - RHS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    8 am - 10 am     
    Mon., 10/8  JV Girls Volleyball  Practice  Home - RHS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    9 am - 11 am     
    Mon., 10/8  Miscellaneous Events  RBA  Home - RHS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.-8pm     
    Mon., 10/8  Miscellaneous Events  RYFH  - Tiger Hollow Turf Field II  6:00 p.m.-7:30pm     
    Mon., 10/8  Miscellaneous Events  RYF  - Tiger Hollow Turf Field II  7:30 p.m.-9:00pm     
    Mon., 10/8  School Holidays and Closings  Columbus Day        School closed 
    Tue., 10/9  V Boys Cross Country  New Canaan, Trumbull, Fairfield Ludlowe  Home - Upper Grass Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.    Senior Day 
    Tue., 10/9  V/JV Football  Practice  Home - Tiger Hollow Turf Field II
    [Directions] 
    3:30 pm - 6 pm     
    Tue., 10/9  FR Football  Practice  Home - Tiger Hollow Turf Field II
    [Directions] 
    4 pm - 6 pm     
    Tue., 10/9  V/JV Boys Soccer  Practice  Home - Scotts Ridge MS Turf
    [Directions] 
    2:45-4:30pm     
    Tue., 10/9  FR Boys Soccer  Practice  Home - RHS Lower Grass Field
    [Directions] 
    2:30 pm - 4 pm     
    Tue., 10/9  ALL Fall Cheerleading  Practice  Home - RHS Aux Gym
    [Directions] 
    3:30pm-5:30pm     
    Tue., 10/9  V Girls Cross Country  New Canaan, Trumbull, Fairfield Ludlowe  Home - Upper Grass Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.    Senior Day 
    Tue., 10/9  V Field Hockey  Fairfield Ludlowe  Away - Taft Field
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.  W 3-0   
    Tue., 10/9  JV Field Hockey  Fairfield Ludlowe  Away - Tomlinson MS
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 10/9  FR Field Hockey  Practice  Home - Tiger Hollow Turf Field II
    [Directions] 
    CANCELLED    CANCELLED 
    Tue., 10/9  V Girls Soccer  Staples  Home - Tiger Hollow Stadium
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  T 0-0   
    Tue., 10/9  JV Girls Soccer  Staples  Home - Lower Grass Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 10/9  FR Girls Soccer  Staples  Away - Wakeman Field B (turf)
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 10/9  V Girls Swimming and Diving  Practice  Home - Pool at Barlow Mountain School
    [Directions] 
    5:00am-6:30am     
    Tue., 10/9  JV Girls Swimming and Diving  Practice  Home - Pool at Barlow Mountain School
    [Directions] 
    2:30pm-4:00pm     
    Tue., 10/9  V/JV Girls Volleyball  Practice  Home - RHS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    2:30 pm - 5 pm     
    Tue., 10/9  FR Girls Volleyball  Practice  Home - RHS Aux Gym
    [Directions] 
    2:30 pm - 4 pm     
    Tue., 10/9  Miscellaneous Events  RYF  - Tiger Hollow Turf Field II  6:00 p.m.-9:00pm     
    Tue., 10/9  Miscellaneous Events  RAMS  - Tiger Hollow Stadium  8:00 p.m.-10:00pm     
    Wed., 10/10  ALL Boys Cross Country  Practice  Home - Tiger Hollow Stadium
    [Directions] 
    2:30pm-4:30pm     
    Wed., 10/10  V/JV Football  Practice  Home - Tiger Hollow Turf Field II
    [Directions] 
    3:30 pm - 6 pm     
    Wed., 10/10  FR Football  Practice  Home - Tiger Hollow Turf Field II
    [Directions] 
    4 pm - 6 pm     
    Wed., 10/10  V Boys Soccer  Staples  Away - Loeffler Field - Staples HS
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  L 1-4   
    Wed., 10/10  JV Boys Soccer  Staples  Away - Wakeman Field E (grass)
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  L 1-3   
    Wed., 10/10  FR Boys Soccer  Staples  Home - Lower Grass Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  L 1-4   
    Wed., 10/10  ALL Fall Cheerleading  Practice  Home - RHS Student Center
    [Directions] 
    3:30pm-5:30pm     
    Wed., 10/10  ALL Girls Cross Country  Practice  Home - RHS Upper Grass Field
    [Directions] 
    2:30 pm - 4:30 pm     
    Wed., 10/10  Fall Dance Team  Practice  Home - Parks and Rec Charter Oak
    [Directions] 
    4pm-6pm     
    Wed., 10/10  V/JV Field Hockey  Practice  Home - Tiger Hollow Stadium
    [Directions] 
    4:30pm-6:30pm     
    Wed., 10/10  FR Field Hockey  Practice  Home - RHS Upper Grass Field
    [Directions] 
    2:30 pm - 4:30 pm     
    Wed., 10/10  FR Field Hockey  Fairfield Ludlowe  Home - Upper Grass Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 10/10  V Girls Soccer  Practice  Home - Tiger Hollow Stadium
    [Directions] 
    2:45-4:45pm     
    Wed., 10/10  JV Girls Soccer  Practice  Home - Tiger Hollow Stadium
    [Directions] 
    2:30pm-4:30pm     
    Wed., 10/10  FR Girls Soccer  Practice  Home - Scotts Ridge MS Turf
    [Directions] 
    2:45 pm - 4:15 pm     
    Wed., 10/10  V Girls Swimming and Diving  Practice  Home - Pool at Barlow Mountain School
    [Directions] 
    2:30pm-4:00pm     
    Wed., 10/10  V Girls Swimming and Diving  Practice  Home - Pool at Barlow Mountain School
    [Directions] 
    5:00am-6:30am     
    Wed., 10/10  JV Girls Swimming and Diving  Practice  Home - Pool at Barlow Mountain School
    [Directions] 
    2:30pm-4:00pm     
    Wed., 10/10  V Girls Volleyball  Wilton  Home - RHS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.  W 3-0   
    Wed., 10/10  JV Girls Volleyball  Wilton  Home - RHS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:45 p.m.     
    Wed., 10/10  FR Girls Volleyball  Wilton  Home - RHS Aux Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 10/10  Miscellaneous Events  RYF  - Tiger Hollow Turf Field II  6:00 p.m.-9:00pm     
    Wed., 10/10  Miscellaneous Events  RYL  Home - Tiger Hollow Stadium
    [Directions] 
    8:00 p.m.-9pm     
    Wed., 10/10  School Holidays and Closings  College Fair at Wilton HS         
    Thu., 10/11  ALL Boys Cross Country  Practice  Home - Tiger Hollow Stadium
    [Directions] 
    2:30pm-4:30pm     
    Thu., 10/11  V/JV Football  Practice  Home - Tiger Hollow Turf Field II
    [Directions] 
    3:30 pm - 6 pm     
    Thu., 10/11  FR Football  Practice  Home - Tiger Hollow Turf Field II
    [Directions] 
    4 pm - 6 pm     
    Thu., 10/11  V/JV Boys Soccer  Practice  Home - Scotts Ridge MS Turf
    [Directions] 
    2:45-4:30pm     
    Thu., 10/11  FR Boys Soccer  Practice  Home - RHS Lower Grass Field
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Thu., 10/11  ALL Fall Cheerleading  Practice  Home - RHS Aux Gym
    [Directions] 
    3:30pm-5:30pm     
    Thu., 10/11  ALL Girls Cross Country  Practice  Home - RHS Upper Grass Field
    [Directions] 
    10:45 am - 12:45 pm     
    Thu., 10/11  V Field Hockey  Trumbull  Home - Tiger Hollow Stadium
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.  W 2-0   
    Thu., 10/11  JV Field Hockey  Trumbull  Home - Tiger Hollow Stadium
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.     
    Thu., 10/11  FR Girls Soccer  Practice  Home - RHS Lower Grass Field
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Thu., 10/11  V Girls Swimming and Diving  Fairfield Warde  Home - Pool at Barlow Mountain School
    [Directions] 
    1:30 p.m.     
    Thu., 10/11  V Girls Swimming and Diving  Practice  Home - Pool at Barlow Mountain School
    [Directions] 
    5:00am-6:30am     
    Thu., 10/11  JV Girls Swimming and Diving  Practice  Home - Pool at Barlow Mountain School
    [Directions] 
    2:30pm-4:00pm     
    Thu., 10/11  V Girls Volleyball  Practice  Home - RHS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    2:30 pm - 5 pm     
    Thu., 10/11  JV Girls Volleyball  Practice  Home - RHS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    10:30 am - 12:30 pm     
    Thu., 10/11  FR Girls Volleyball  Practice  Home - RHS Aux Gym
    [Directions] 
    2:30 pm - 4 pm     
    Thu., 10/11  Miscellaneous Events  RYF  - Tiger Hollow Turf Field II  6:00 p.m.-9:00pm     
    Thu., 10/11  Miscellaneous Events  RAMS  - Tiger Hollow Stadium  8:00 p.m.-10:00pm     
    Thu., 10/11  School Holidays and Closings  Early dismissal for students - PD for staff         
    Fri., 10/12  ALL Boys Cross Country  Practice  Home - Tiger Hollow Stadium
    [Directions] 
    2:30pm-4:30pm     
    Fri., 10/12  V/JV Football  Practice  Home - Tiger Hollow Turf Field II
    [Directions] 
    3:30 pm - 6 pm     
    Fri., 10/12  FR Football  Practice  Home - Tiger Hollow Turf Field II
    [Directions] 
    4 pm - 6 pm     
    Fri., 10/12  V Boys Soccer  St. Joseph  Home - Tiger Hollow Stadium
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.  W 2-1  Senior Night 
    Fri., 10/12  JV Boys Soccer  St. Joseph  Home - Tiger Hollow Stadium
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.  W 3-0   
    Fri., 10/12  FR Boys Soccer  Practice  Home - Scotts Ridge MS Turf
    [Directions] 
    CANCELLED    CANCELLED 
    Fri., 10/12  ALL Fall Cheerleading  Practice  Home - RHS Aux Gym
    [Directions] 
    3:30pm-5:30pm     
    Fri., 10/12  ALL Girls Cross Country  Practice  Home - RHS Upper Grass Field
    [Directions] 
    2:30 pm - 4:30 pm     
    Fri., 10/12  Fall Dance Team  Practice  Home - Parks and Rec
    [Directions] 
    3pm-5pm     
    Fri., 10/12  V/JV Field Hockey  Practice  Home - Tiger Hollow Stadium
    [Directions] 
    2:30 pm - 4:30 pm     
    Fri., 10/12  FR Field Hockey  Practice  Home - RHS Upper Grass Field
    [Directions] 
    2:30 pm - 4:30 pm     
    Fri., 10/12  FR Field Hockey  Trumbull  Away - New Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    7:15 p.m.     
    Fri., 10/12  V Girls Soccer  Practice  Home - RHS Lower Grass Field
    [Directions] 
    2:45-4:45pm     
    Fri., 10/12  JV Girls Soccer  Practice  Home - Scotts Ridge MS Turf
    [Directions] 
    2:30pm-4:30pm     
    Fri., 10/12  FR Girls Soccer  Practice  Home - Scotts Ridge MS Turf
    [Directions] 
    2:45 pm - 4:15 pm     
    Fri., 10/12  V Girls Swimming and Diving  Practice  Home - Pool at Barlow Mountain School
    [Directions] 
    2:30pm-4:00pm     
    Fri., 10/12  V Girls Swimming and Diving  Practice  Home - Pool at Barlow Mountain School
    [Directions] 
    5:00am-6:30am     
    Fri., 10/12  JV Girls Swimming and Diving  Practice  Home - Pool at Barlow Mountain School
    [Directions] 
    2:30pm-4:00pm     
    Fri., 10/12  V/JV Girls Volleyball  Practice  Home - RHS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    2:30 pm - 5 pm     
    Fri., 10/12  FR Girls Volleyball  Practice  Home - RHS Aux Gym
    [Directions] 
    2:30 pm - 4 pm     
    Fri., 10/12  Miscellaneous Events  RYF  - Tiger Hollow Turf Field II  6:00 p.m.-9:00pm     
    Sat., 10/13  V Boys Cross Country  Manhattan College Invitational  Away
     
    TBA     
    Sat., 10/13  ALL Girls Cross Country  Practice  Home - RHS Upper Grass Field
    [Directions] 
    9 am - 11 am     
    Sat., 10/13  V Field Hockey  Greenwich  Away - Cardinal Stadium
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.  L 0-2   
    Sat., 10/13  JV Field Hockey  Greenwich  Away - Cardinal Stadium
    [Directions] 
    1:30 p.m.     
    Sat., 10/13  FR Field Hockey  Greenwich  Home - Tiger Hollow Stadium
    [Directions] 
    10:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 10/13  V Girls Soccer  New Canaan  Away - Dunning Stadium
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.  L 1-0   
    Sat., 10/13  FR Girls Soccer  New Canaan  Home - Tiger Hollow Turf Field II
    [Directions] 
    10:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 10/13  ALL Girls Swimming and Diving  Practice  Home - Pool at Barlow Mountain School
    [Directions] 
    11:30pm-1:00pm     
    Sat., 10/13  Miscellaneous Events  RYFH  Home - Tiger Hollow Turf Field II
    [Directions] 
    2:00 p.m.-5pm     
    Sat., 10/13  Miscellaneous Events  RYF  Home - Tiger Hollow Stadium
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.-8:30 p.m.     
    Sat., 10/13  School Holidays and Closings  PSAT Test         
    Sun., 10/14  V Boys Soccer  Practice  Home - Tiger Hollow Stadium
    [Directions] 
    7:30 pm - 8:30 pm     
    Sun., 10/14  V Girls Soccer  Practice  Home - Tiger Hollow Turf Field II
    [Directions] 
    12 pm - 2 pm     
    Sun., 10/14  V Girls Volleyball  Practice  Home - RHS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    10 am - 12 pm     
    Sun., 10/14  Miscellaneous Events  RAMS  Home - Tiger Hollow Turf Field II
    [Directions] 
    8:00 a.m.-10am     
    Sun., 10/14  Miscellaneous Events  SCOR  Home - Tiger Hollow Stadium
    [Directions] 
    12:00 p.m.-6pm     
    Sun., 10/14  Miscellaneous Events  RYFH  Home - Tiger Hollow Turf Field II
    [Directions] 
    2:00 p.m.-4pm     
    Mon., 10/15  ALL Boys Cross Country  Practice  Home - Tiger Hollow Stadium
    [Directions] 
    2:30pm-4:30pm     
    Mon., 10/15  V/JV Football  Practice  Home - Tiger Hollow Turf Field II
    [Directions] 
    3:30 pm - 6 pm     
    Mon., 10/15  FR Football  Practice  Home - Tiger Hollow Turf Field II
    [Directions] 
    4 pm - 6 pm     
    Mon., 10/15  V Boys Soccer  New Canaan  Home - Tiger Hollow Stadium
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  L 0-2   
    Mon., 10/15  JV Boys Soccer  Practice  Home - Scotts Ridge MS
    [Directions] 
    CANCELLED    CANCELLED 
    Mon., 10/15  FR Boys Soccer  Practice  Home - Scotts Ridge MS Turf
    [Directions] 
    2:45pm-4:45pm     
    Mon., 10/15  ALL Fall Cheerleading  Practice  Home - RHS Aux Gym
    [Directions] 
    3:30pm-5:30pm     
    Mon., 10/15  ALL Girls Cross Country  Practice  Home - RHS Upper Grass Field
    [Directions] 
    2:30 pm - 4:30 pm     
    Mon., 10/15  Fall Dance Team  Practice  Home - Parks and Rec Pine Room
    [Directions] 
    4pm-6pm     
    Mon., 10/15  V Field Hockey  Practice  Home - Room F202
    [Directions] 
    2:30 pm - 4:00 pm     
    Mon., 10/15  JV Field Hockey  Practice  Home - Tiger Hollow Stadium
    [Directions] 
    5:30pm-7:30pm     
    Mon., 10/15  FR Field Hockey  Practice  Home - RHS Upper Grass Field
    [Directions] 
    2:30 pm - 4:30 pm     
    Mon., 10/15  V Girls Soccer  St. Joseph  Away - St. Joseph HS
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  L 2-1   
    Mon., 10/15  JV Girls Soccer  Practice  Home - Scotts Ridge MS Turf
    [Directions] 
    2:45 pm - 4:00 pm     
    Mon., 10/15  FR Girls Soccer  Practice  Home - Scotts Ridge MS Turf
    [Directions] 
    2:45 pm - 4:15 pm     
    Mon., 10/15  V Girls Swimming and Diving  Staples  Home - Pool at Barlow Mountain School
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 10/15  V Girls Swimming and Diving  Practice  Home - Pool at Barlow Mountain School
    [Directions] 
    5:00am-6:30am     
    Mon., 10/15  V Girls Volleyball  Staples  Away - Staples H.S. Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.  L 0-3   
    Mon., 10/15  JV Girls Volleyball  Staples  Away - Staples H.S. Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 10/15  FR Girls Volleyball  Staples  Home - RHS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 10/15  Miscellaneous Events  RYFH  - Tiger Hollow Turf Field II  6:00 p.m.-7:30pm     
    Mon., 10/15  Miscellaneous Events  RYF  - Tiger Hollow Turf Field II  7:30 p.m.-9:00pm     
    Mon., 10/15  Unified Sports Soccer  Practice  Home - RHS Aux Gym
    [Directions] 
    2:30 pm - 3:30 pm     
    Tue., 10/16  ALL Boys Cross Country  Practice  Home - Tiger Hollow Stadium
    [Directions] 
    2:30pm-4:30pm     
    Tue., 10/16  V/JV Football  Practice  Home - Tiger Hollow Turf Field II
    [Directions] 
    3:30 pm - 6 pm     
    Tue., 10/16  FR Football  Practice  Home - Tiger Hollow Turf Field II
    [Directions] 
    4 pm - 6 pm     
    Tue., 10/16  V/JV Boys Soccer  Practice  Home - Scotts Ridge MS Turf
    [Directions] 
    2:45-4:30pm     
    Tue., 10/16  FR Boys Soccer  Practice  Home - Tiger Hollow Stadium
    [Directions] 
    2:30 pm - 4 pm    1/2 field 
    Tue., 10/16  ALL Fall Cheerleading  Practice  Home - RHS Aux Gym
    [Directions] 
    3:30pm-5:30pm     
    Tue., 10/16  ALL Girls Cross Country  Practice  Home - RHS Upper Grass Field
    [Directions] 
    2:30 pm - 4:30 pm     
    Tue., 10/16  V Field Hockey  St. Joseph  Home - Tiger Hollow Stadium
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.  W 1-0  Senior Night 
    Tue., 10/16  JV Field Hockey  St. Joseph  Home - Tiger Hollow Stadium
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.     
    Tue., 10/16  FR Field Hockey  Practice  Home - RHS Upper Grass Field
    [Directions] 
    2:30 pm - 4:30 pm     
    Tue., 10/16  V Girls Soccer  Norwalk  Away - Testa Field, NHS
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.  W 6-0   
    Tue., 10/16  JV Girls Soccer  Norwalk  Away - Testa Field, NHS
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Tue., 10/16  FR Girls Soccer  Practice  Home - Tiger Hollow Stadium
    [Directions] 
    2:30 pm - 4:00 pm    1/2 field 
    Tue., 10/16  V Girls Swimming and Diving  Practice  Home - Pool at Barlow Mountain School
    [Directions] 
    5:00am-6:30am     
    Tue., 10/16  JV Girls Swimming and Diving  Practice  Home - Pool at Barlow Mountain School
    [Directions] 
    2:30pm-4:00pm     
    Tue., 10/16  V/JV Girls Volleyball  Practice  Home - RHS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    2:30 pm - 5 pm     
    Tue., 10/16  FR Girls Volleyball  Practice  Home - RHS Aux Gym
    [Directions] 
    2:30 pm - 4 pm     
    Tue., 10/16  Miscellaneous Events  RYF  - Tiger Hollow Turf Field II  6:00 p.m.-9:00pm     
    Tue., 10/16  Miscellaneous Events  RAMS  - Tiger Hollow Stadium  8:00 p.m.-10:00pm     
    Wed., 10/17  ALL Boys Cross Country  Practice  Home - Tiger Hollow Stadium
    [Directions] 
    2:30pm-4:30pm     
    Wed., 10/17  V/JV Football  Practice  Home - Tiger Hollow Turf Field II
    [Directions] 
    3:30 pm - 6 pm     
    Wed., 10/17  FR Football  Practice  Home - Tiger Hollow Turf Field II
    [Directions] 
    4 pm - 6 pm     
    Wed., 10/17  V/JV Boys Soccer  Practice  Home - Scotts Ridge MS Turf
    [Directions] 
    2:45-4:30pm     
    Wed., 10/17  FR Boys Soccer  Practice  Home - RHS Lower Grass Field
    [Directions] 
    2:45pm-4:45pm     
    Wed., 10/17  FR Boys Soccer  Norwalk  Away - Callahan Complex at Nathan Hale Upper
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.  T 3-3   
    Wed., 10/17  ALL Fall Cheerleading  Practice  Home - RHS Aux Gym
    [Directions] 
    3:30pm-5:30pm     
    Wed., 10/17  Fall Dance Team  Practice  Home - Parks and Rec Charter Oak
    [Directions] 
    4pm-6pm     
    Wed., 10/17  V/JV Field Hockey  Practice  Home - Tiger Hollow Stadium
    [Directions] 
    4:30pm-6:30pm     
    Wed., 10/17  FR Field Hockey  Practice  Home - RHS Upper Grass Field
    [Directions] 
    2:30 pm - 4:30 pm     
    Wed., 10/17  V Girls Soccer  Practice  Home - Tiger Hollow Stadium
    [Directions] 
    2:45-4:45pm     
    Wed., 10/17  JV Girls Soccer  Practice  Home - Tiger Hollow Stadium
    [Directions] 
    2:30pm-4:30pm     
    Wed., 10/17  FR Girls Soccer  Practice  Home - RHS Lower Grass Field
    [Directions] 
    2:45 pm - 4:15 pm     
    Wed., 10/17  V Girls Swimming and Diving  Practice  Home - Pool at Barlow Mountain School
    [Directions] 
    2:30pm-4:00pm     
    Wed., 10/17  V Girls Swimming and Diving  Practice  Home - Pool at Barlow Mountain School
    [Directions] 
    5:00am-6:30am     
    Wed., 10/17  JV Girls Swimming and Diving  Practice  Home - Pool at Barlow Mountain School
    [Directions] 
    2:30pm-4:00pm     
    Wed., 10/17  JV Girls Swimming and Diving  Greenwich  Away - GHS Pool
    [Directions] 
    6:30 p.m.     
    Wed., 10/17  V Girls Volleyball  St. Joseph  Home - RHS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.  W 3-2   
    Wed., 10/17  JV Girls Volleyball  St. Joseph  Home - RHS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 10/17  FR Girls Volleyball  St. Joseph  Away
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 10/17  Miscellaneous Events  RYF  - Tiger Hollow Turf Field II  6:00 p.m.-9:00pm     
    Wed., 10/17  Miscellaneous Events  RYL  Home - Tiger Hollow Stadium
    [Directions] 
    8:00 p.m.-9pm     
    Thu., 10/18  V Boys Cross Country  FCIAC Cross Country Championships at Waveny Park, New Canaan  Away
     
    2:15 p.m.     
    Thu., 10/18  V/JV Football  Practice  Home - Tiger Hollow Stadium
    [Directions] 
    3:30 pm - 6 pm    1/2 field 
    Thu., 10/18  FR Football  Wilton  Home - Tiger Hollow II
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 10/18  V Boys Soccer  Norwalk  Home - Tiger Hollow Stadium
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.  L 0-1   
    Thu., 10/18  JV Boys Soccer  Norwalk  Home - Lower Grass Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  T 2-2   
    Thu., 10/18  FR Boys Soccer  Practice  Home - RHS Lower Grass Field
    [Directions] 
    2:30 pm - 4 pm     
    Thu., 10/18  ALL Fall Cheerleading  Practice  Home - RHS Aux Gym
    [Directions] 
    3:30pm-5:30pm     
    Thu., 10/18  V Girls Cross Country  FCIAC Cross Country Championships at Waveny Park, New Canaan  Away
     
    2:15 p.m.    drop/pick 
    Thu., 10/18  V Field Hockey  Practice  Home - Tiger Hollow Stadium
    [Directions] 
    4:00pm-6:00pm    1/2 field 
    Thu., 10/18  JV Field Hockey  Practice  Home - Tiger Hollow Stadium
    [Directions] 
    2:30 pm - 4:00 pm    1/2 field 
    Thu., 10/18  FR Field Hockey  Practice  Home - RHS Upper Grass Field
    [Directions] 
    2:30 pm - 4:30 pm     
    Thu., 10/18  V Girls Soccer  Practice  Home - Scotts Ridge MS Turf
    [Directions] 
    2:45-4:45pm     
    Thu., 10/18  JV Girls Soccer  Practice  Home - Scotts Ridge MS Turf
    [Directions] 
    2:45pm-4:00pm     
    Thu., 10/18  FR Girls Soccer  Practice  Home - Scotts Ridge MS Turf
    [Directions] 
    2:45 pm - 4:45 pm     
    Thu., 10/18  V Girls Swimming and Diving  Practice  Home - Pool at Barlow Mountain School
    [Directions] 
    5:00am-6:30am     
    Thu., 10/18  JV Girls Swimming and Diving  Practice  Home - Pool at Barlow Mountain School
    [Directions] 
    2:30pm-4:00pm     
    Thu., 10/18  V/JV Girls Volleyball  Practice  Home - RHS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    2:30 pm - 5 pm     
    Thu., 10/18  FR Girls Volleyball  Practice  Home - RHS Aux Gym
    [Directions] 
    2:30 pm - 4 pm     
    Thu., 10/18  Miscellaneous Events  RYF  - Tiger Hollow Turf Field II  6:00 p.m.-9:00pm     
    Thu., 10/18  Miscellaneous Events  RAMS  - Tiger Hollow Stadium  8:00 p.m.-10:00pm     
    Fri., 10/19  ALL Boys Cross Country  Practice  Home - Tiger Hollow Stadium
    [Directions] 
    2:30pm-4:30pm     
    Fri., 10/19  V/JV Football  Practice  Home - Tiger Hollow Turf Field II
    [Directions] 
    3:30 pm - 6 pm     
    Fri., 10/19  FR Football  Practice  Home - Tiger Hollow Turf Field II
    [Directions] 
    4 pm - 6 pm     
    Fri., 10/19  V/JV Boys Soccer  Practice  Home - Scotts Ridge MS Turf
    [Directions] 
    2:45-4:30pm     
    Fri., 10/19  FR Boys Soccer  Practice  Home - RHS Lower Grass Field
    [Directions] 
    2:30 pm - 4 pm     
    Fri., 10/19  ALL Fall Cheerleading  Practice  Home - RHS Aux Gym
    [Directions] 
    3:30pm-5:30pm     
    Fri., 10/19  ALL Girls Cross Country  Practice  Home - RHS Upper Grass Field
    [Directions] 
    2:30 pm - 4:30 pm     
    Fri., 10/19  Fall Dance Team  Practice  Home - Parks and Rec
    [Directions] 
    3pm-5pm     
    Fri., 10/19  V Field Hockey  Darien  Away - DHS Stadium Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  L 0-2   
    Fri., 10/19  JV Field Hockey  Darien  Away - DHS Stadium Field
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Fri., 10/19  FR Field Hockey  Darien  Home - Upper Grass Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 10/19  V Girls Soccer  Westhill  Home - Tiger Hollow Stadium
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.  W 6-0  Senior Night 
    Fri., 10/19  JV Girls Soccer  Westhill  Home - Tiger Hollow Stadium
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 10/19  FR Girls Soccer  Practice  Home - RHS Lower Grass Field
    [Directions] 
    2:45 pm - 4:15 pm     
    Fri., 10/19  V Girls Swimming and Diving  Practice  Home - Pool at Barlow Mountain School
    [Directions] 
    2:30pm-4:00pm     
    Fri., 10/19  V Girls Swimming and Diving  Practice  Home - Pool at Barlow Mountain School
    [Directions] 
    5:00am-6:30am     
    Fri., 10/19  JV Girls Swimming and Diving  Practice  Home - Pool at Barlow Mountain School
    [Directions] 
    2:30pm-4:00pm     
    Fri., 10/19  V Girls Volleyball  New Canaan  Home - RHS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.  W 3-0  SENIOR NIGHT 
    Fri., 10/19  JV Girls Volleyball  New Canaan  Home - RHS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 10/19  FR Girls Volleyball  New Canaan  Away
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 10/19  Miscellaneous Events  RYF  - Tiger Hollow Turf Field II  6:00 p.m.-9:00pm     
    Sat., 10/20  V Football  Wilton  Away - Nicholas Zeoli Field House
    [Directions] 
    2:00 p.m.  W 21-6   
    Sat., 10/20  V Boys Soccer  Westhill  Away - Westhill Front Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    12:00 p.m.  L 5-0   
    Sat., 10/20  JV Boys Soccer  Westhill  Away - Westhill Front Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    10:00 a.m.  W 1-0   
    Sat., 10/20  FR Boys Soccer  Westhill  Home - RHS Lower Grass Field
    [Directions] 
    10:00 a.m.  L 1-2   
    Sat., 10/20  V Fall Cheerleading  Wilton  Away - Nicholas Zeoli Field House
    [Directions] 
    2:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 10/20  ALL Girls Cross Country  Practice  Home - RHS Upper Grass Field
    [Directions] 
    9 am - 11 am     
    Sat., 10/20  ALL Girls Swimming and Diving  Practice  Home - Pool at Barlow Mountain School
    [Directions] 
    11:30pm-1:00pm     
    Sat., 10/20  Miscellaneous Events  RYFH  Home - Tiger Hollow Turf Field II
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.-5pm     
    Sun., 10/21  V Field Hockey  Practice  Home - Tiger Hollow Turf Field II
    [Directions] 
    5 pm - 6:30 pm     
    Sun., 10/21  V Girls Soccer  Practice  Home - Tiger Hollow Stadium
    [Directions] 
    6 pm - 7:30 pm     
    Sun., 10/21  Miscellaneous Events  RYF  Home - Tiger Hollow Turf Field II
    [Directions] 
    10:00 a.m.-4pm     
    Sun., 10/21  Miscellaneous Events  RAMS  Home - Tiger Hollow Turf Field II
    [Directions] 
    8:00 a.m.-10am     
    Sun., 10/21  Miscellaneous Events  SCOR  Home - Tiger Hollow Stadium
    [Directions] 
    12:00 p.m.-6pm     
    Mon., 10/22  ALL Boys Cross Country  Practice  Home - Tiger Hollow Stadium
    [Directions] 
    2:30pm-4:30pm     
    Mon., 10/22  V/JV Football  Practice  Home - Tiger Hollow Turf Field II
    [Directions] 
    3:30 pm - 6 pm     
    Mon., 10/22  JV Football  Wilton  Home - Tiger Hollow II
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Mon., 10/22  FR Football  Practice  Home - Tiger Hollow Turf Field II
    [Directions] 
    4 pm - 6 pm     
    Mon., 10/22  V Boys Soccer  Fairfield Warde  Away - Tetreau/Davis Field
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.  L 1-4   
    Mon., 10/22  JV Boys Soccer  Practice  Home - Scotts Ridge MS Turf
    [Directions] 
    2:45-4:30pm     
    Mon., 10/22  FR Boys Soccer  Practice  Home - Scotts Ridge MS Turf
    [Directions] 
    2:45pm-4:45pm     
    Mon., 10/22  JV Fall Cheerleading  Wilton  Home - Tiger Hollow Turf Field II
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Mon., 10/22  ALL Fall Cheerleading  Practice  Home - RHS Aux Gym
    [Directions] 
    3:30pm-5:30pm     
    Mon., 10/22  ALL Girls Cross Country  Practice  Home - RHS Upper Grass Field
    [Directions] 
    2:30 pm - 4:30 pm     
    Mon., 10/22  Fall Dance Team  Practice  Home - Parks and Rec Pine Room
    [Directions] 
    4pm-6pm     
    Mon., 10/22  V Field Hockey  Staples  Home - Tiger Hollow Stadium
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.  OT-L 0-1   
    Mon., 10/22  JV Field Hockey  Staples  Home - Tiger Hollow Stadium
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 10/22  FR Field Hockey  Staples  Away - Ginny Parker Field - Staples
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 10/22  V Girls Soccer  Fairfield Warde  Home - Tiger Hollow Stadium
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.  W 6-0   
    Mon., 10/22  JV Girls Soccer  Fairfield Warde  Home - Lower Grass Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 10/22  FR Girls Soccer  Fairfield Warde  Away - Tunxis Hill Park
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 10/22  V Girls Swimming and Diving  Trumbull  Away - Hillcrest MS
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 10/22  V Girls Swimming and Diving  Practice  Home - Pool at Barlow Mountain School
    [Directions] 
    5:00am-6:30am     
    Mon., 10/22  V Girls Volleyball  Norwalk  Home - RHS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.  W 3-0   
    Mon., 10/22  JV Girls Volleyball  Norwalk  Home - RHS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 10/22  FR Girls Volleyball  Practice  Home - RHS Aux Gym
    [Directions] 
    2:30 pm - 4 pm     
    Mon., 10/22  Miscellaneous Events  RYFH  - Tiger Hollow Turf Field II  6:00 p.m.-7:30pm     
    Mon., 10/22  Miscellaneous Events  RYF  - Tiger Hollow Turf Field II  7:30 p.m.-9:00pm     
    Mon., 10/22  Unified Sports Soccer  Practice  Home - RHS Upper Grass Field
    [Directions] 
    2:30 pm - 3:30 pm     
    Tue., 10/23  V Boys Cross Country  Wilton Sub Varsity Meet  Away
     
    TBA     
    Tue., 10/23  ALL Boys Cross Country  Practice  Home - Tiger Hollow Stadium
    [Directions] 
    2:30pm-4:30pm     
    Tue., 10/23  V/JV Football  Practice  Home - Tiger Hollow Turf Field II
    [Directions] 
    3:30 pm - 6 pm     
    Tue., 10/23  FR Football  Practice  Home - Tiger Hollow Turf Field II
    [Directions] 
    4 pm - 6 pm     
    Tue., 10/23  JV Boys Soccer  Fairfield Warde  Away - Fairfield Warde Grass Soccer Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  T 1-1   
    Tue., 10/23  FR Boys Soccer  Practice  Home - RHS Lower Grass Field
    [Directions] 
    2:45 pm - 4:00 pm     
    Tue., 10/23  ALL Fall Cheerleading  Practice  Home - RHS Aux Gym
    [Directions] 
    3:30pm-5:30pm     
    Tue., 10/23  V Girls Cross Country  Wilton Sub Varsity Meet  Away
     
    TBA    1 bus B/G XC 
    Tue., 10/23  ALL Girls Cross Country  Practice  Home - RHS Upper Grass Field
    [Directions] 
    2:30 pm - 4:30 pm     
    Tue., 10/23  V/JV Field Hockey  Practice  Home - Tiger Hollow Stadium
    [Directions] 
    3:30 pm-5:30 pm     
    Tue., 10/23  V/JV Girls Soccer  Practice  Home - Scotts Ridge MS Turf
    [Directions] 
    2:45-4:45pm     
    Tue., 10/23  V Girls Swimming and Diving  Practice  Home - Pool at Barlow Mountain School
    [Directions] 
    5:00am-6:30am     
    Tue., 10/23  JV Girls Swimming and Diving  Practice  Home - Pool at Barlow Mountain School
    [Directions] 
    2:30pm-4:00pm     
    Tue., 10/23  V/JV Girls Volleyball  Practice  Home - RHS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    2:30 pm - 5 pm     
    Tue., 10/23  FR Girls Volleyball  Practice  Home - RHS Aux Gym
    [Directions] 
    2:30 pm - 4 pm     
    Tue., 10/23  Miscellaneous Events  Powderpuff Football  Home - Tiger Hollow Stadium
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.-8pm     
    Tue., 10/23  Miscellaneous Events  RYF  - Tiger Hollow Turf Field II  6:00 p.m.-9:00pm     
    Tue., 10/23  Miscellaneous Events  RAMS  - Tiger Hollow Stadium  8:00 p.m.-10:00pm     
    Wed., 10/24  ALL Boys Cross Country  Practice  Home - Tiger Hollow Stadium
    [Directions] 
    2:30pm-4:30pm     
    Wed., 10/24  V/JV Football  Practice  Home - Tiger Hollow Turf Field II
    [Directions] 
    3:30 pm - 6 pm     
    Wed., 10/24  FR Football  Practice  Home - Tiger Hollow Turf Field II
    [Directions] 
    4 pm - 6 pm     
    Wed., 10/24  FR Boys Soccer  Fairfield Warde  Home - Lower Grass Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  L 2-3   
    Wed., 10/24  ALL Fall Cheerleading  Practice  Home - RHS Aux Gym
    [Directions] 
    3:30pm-5:30pm     
    Wed., 10/24  ALL Girls Cross Country  Practice  Home - RHS Upper Grass Field
    [Directions] 
    2:30 pm - 4:30 pm     
    Wed., 10/24  Fall Dance Team  Practice  Home - Parks and Rec Charter Oak
    [Directions] 
    4pm-6pm     
    Wed., 10/24  V Field Hockey  Practice  Home - Tiger Hollow Turf Field II
    [Directions] 
    2:30 pm - 4:00 pm     
    Wed., 10/24  V Girls Soccer  Practice  Home - Scotts Ridge MS Turf
    [Directions] 
    2:45-4:45pm     
    Wed., 10/24  JV Girls Soccer  New Canaan  Away - Conner Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 10/24  V Girls Swimming and Diving  Practice  Home - Pool at Barlow Mountain School
    [Directions] 
    2:30pm-4:00pm     
    Wed., 10/24  V Girls Swimming and Diving  Norwalk/McMahon  Home - Pool at Barlow Mountain School
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 10/24  V Girls Swimming and Diving  Practice  Home - Pool at Barlow Mountain School
    [Directions] 
    5:00am-6:30am     
    Wed., 10/24  JV Girls Swimming and Diving  Practice  Home - Pool at Barlow Mountain School
    [Directions] 
    2:30pm-4:00pm     
    Wed., 10/24  V Girls Volleyball  Westhill  Away - Westhill - Main Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.  L 0-3   
    Wed., 10/24  JV Girls Volleyball  Westhill  Away - Westhill - Main Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 10/24  FR Girls Volleyball  Westhill  Home - RHS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 10/24  Miscellaneous Events  RYF  - Tiger Hollow Turf Field II  6:00 p.m.-9:00pm     
    Thu., 10/25  ALL Boys Cross Country  Practice  Home - Tiger Hollow Stadium
    [Directions] 
    2:30pm-4:30pm     
    Thu., 10/25  V/JV Football  Practice  Home - Tiger Hollow Turf Field II
    [Directions] 
    3:30 pm - 6 pm     
    Thu., 10/25  FR Football  Brien McMahon  Away - Brien McMahon HS
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 10/25  ALL Fall Cheerleading  Practice  Home - RHS Aux Gym
    [Directions] 
    3:30pm-5:30pm     
    Thu., 10/25  ALL Girls Cross Country  Practice  Home - RHS Upper Grass Field
    [Directions] 
    2:30 pm - 4:30 pm     
    Thu., 10/25  V/JV Field Hockey  Practice  Home - Tiger Hollow Stadium
    [Directions] 
    4:30pm-6:30pm     
    Thu., 10/25  V Girls Soccer  Trumbull  Home
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  W 4-0  FCIAC Tourney Qtr Finals 
    Thu., 10/25  V Girls Swimming and Diving  Practice  Home - Pool at Barlow Mountain School
    [Directions] 
    5:00am-6:30am     
    Thu., 10/25  JV Girls Swimming and Diving  Practice  Home - Pool at Barlow Mountain School
    [Directions] 
    2:30pm-4:00pm     
    Thu., 10/25  V/JV Girls Volleyball  Practice  Home - RHS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    2:30 pm - 5 pm     
    Thu., 10/25  FR Girls Volleyball  Practice  Home - RHS Aux Gym
    [Directions] 
    2:30 pm - 4 pm     
    Thu., 10/25  Miscellaneous Events  RYF  - Tiger Hollow Turf Field II  6:00 p.m.-9:00pm     
    Thu., 10/25  Miscellaneous Events  RAMS  - Tiger Hollow Stadium  8:00 p.m.-10:00pm     
    Fri., 10/26  V Boys Cross Country  CIAC Class LL Championship  Away - Wickham Park - East Hartford
    [Directions] 
    10:20 a.m.     
    Fri., 10/26  V Football  Brien McMahon  Home - Tiger Hollow Stadium
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.  W 24-6  Homecoming 
    Fri., 10/26  FR Football  Practice  Home - Tiger Hollow Turf Field II
    [Directions] 
    4 pm - 6 pm     
    Fri., 10/26  V Boys Soccer  FCIAC Tournament Qtr Finals at higher seed  Away
     
    4:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 10/26  ALL Boys Soccer  Practice  Home - F202
    [Directions] 
    2:30-4:30pm     
    Fri., 10/26  V Fall Cheerleading  Brien McMahon  Home - Tiger Hollow Stadium
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 10/26  ALL Fall Cheerleading  Practice  Home - RHS Aux Gym
    [Directions] 
    3:30pm-5:30pm     
    Fri., 10/26  V Girls Cross Country  CIAC Class LL Championship  Away - Wickham Park - East Hartford
    [Directions] 
    10:50 a.m.     
    Fri., 10/26  Fall Dance Team  Brien McMahon  Home - Tiger Hollow Stadium
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 10/26  Fall Dance Team  Practice  Home - Parks and Rec
    [Directions] 
    3pm-5pm     
    Fri., 10/26  V/JV Field Hockey  Practice  Home - Tiger Hollow Stadium
    [Directions] 
    4:30pm-6:30pm     
    Fri., 10/26  V Field Hockey  Darien  Away
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.  L 2-0  dismiss at 1:05 pm 
    Fri., 10/26  V Girls Soccer  Practice  Home - Tiger Hollow Stadium
    [Directions] 
    2:45-4:45pm     
    Fri., 10/26  V Girls Swimming and Diving  Practice  Home - Pool at Barlow Mountain School
    [Directions] 
    2:30pm-4:00pm     
    Fri., 10/26  V Girls Swimming and Diving  Practice  Home - Pool at Barlow Mountain School
    [Directions] 
    5:00am-6:30am     
    Fri., 10/26  JV Girls Swimming and Diving  Practice  Home - Pool at Barlow Mountain School
    [Directions] 
    2:30pm-4:00pm     
    Fri., 10/26  V Girls Volleyball  Fairfield Warde  Away - Fairfield Warde Large Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.  W 3-0   
    Fri., 10/26  JV Girls Volleyball  Fairfield Warde  Away - Fairfield Warde Large Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 10/26  FR Girls Volleyball  Fairfield Warde  Away - Fairfield Warde Small Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 10/26  Miscellaneous Events  RYF  - Tiger Hollow Turf Field II  6:00 p.m.-9:00pm     
    Sat., 10/27  JV Girls Swimming and Diving  JV FCIAC Championships @ TBA  Away
     
    2:30 p.m.     
    Sat., 10/27  ALL Girls Swimming and Diving  Practice  Home - Pool at Barlow Mountain School
    [Directions] 
    11:30pm-1:00pm     
    Sat., 10/27  JV Girls Volleyball  Girls JV Volleyball Invitational at Fairfield Warde  Away
     
    9:00 a.m.    drop off at Warde, return for pick up at 1 pm 
    Sat., 10/27  Miscellaneous Events  RYF  Home - Tiger Hollow Turf Field II
    [Directions] 
    11:00 a.m.-1pm     
    Sat., 10/27  Miscellaneous Events  RYFH  Home - Tiger Hollow Stadium
    [Directions] 
    8:30 a.m.-12pm     
    Sat., 10/27  Miscellaneous Events  RYFH  Home - Tiger Hollow Turf Field II
    [Directions] 
    2:00 p.m.-5pm     
    Sat., 10/27  School Holidays and Closings  ACT Test         
    Sun., 10/28  V Girls Soccer  Practice  Home - Tiger Hollow Stadium
    [Directions] 
    6:30 pm - 8:00 pm     
    Sun., 10/28  V Girls Volleyball  Practice  Home - RHS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    10:00 am- 12:30 pm     
    Sun., 10/28  Miscellaneous Events  RYF  Home - Tiger Hollow Turf Field II
    [Directions] 
    11:30 a.m.-2:30 p.m.     
    Sun., 10/28  Miscellaneous Events  RAMS  Home - Tiger Hollow Turf Field II
    [Directions] 
    8:00 a.m.-10am     
    Sun., 10/28  Miscellaneous Events  SCOR  Home - Tiger Hollow Stadium
    [Directions] 
    12:00 p.m.-6pm     
    Sun., 10/28  Miscellaneous Events  RYFH  Home - Tiger Hollow Turf Field II
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.-4pm     
    Mon., 10/29  ALL Boys Cross Country  Practice  Home - Tiger Hollow Stadium
    [Directions] 
    2:30pm-4:30pm     
    Mon., 10/29  V/JV Football  Practice  Home - Tiger Hollow Turf Field II
    [Directions] 
    3:30 pm - 6 pm     
    Mon., 10/29  FR Football  Practice  Home - Tiger Hollow Turf Field II
    [Directions] 
    4 pm - 6 pm     
    Mon., 10/29  V Boys Soccer  FCIAC Tournament Semi Finals  Away
     
    TBA     
    Mon., 10/29  ALL Fall Cheerleading  Practice  Home - RHS Aux Gym
    [Directions] 
    3:30pm-5:30pm     
    Mon., 10/29  ALL Girls Cross Country  Practice  Home - RHS Upper Grass Field
    [Directions] 
    2:30 pm - 4:30 pm     
    Mon., 10/29  Fall Dance Team  Practice  Home - Parks and Rec Pine Room
    [Directions] 
    4pm-6pm     
    Mon., 10/29  V/JV Field Hockey  Practice  Home - Tiger Hollow Stadium
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Mon., 10/29  V Field Hockey  FCIAC Semi Finals at Brien McMahon HS at 6 or 7:30 pm  Away
     
    TBA    did not qualify 
    Mon., 10/29  V Girls Soccer  St. Joseph  Away
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.  W 2-1  FCIAC Tourney Semi Finals at Wilton HS 
    Mon., 10/29  V Girls Swimming and Diving  Practice  Home - Pool at Barlow Mountain School
    [Directions] 
    2:30pm-4:00pm     
    Mon., 10/29  V Girls Swimming and Diving  FCIAC Diving @ Westhill  Away
     
    5:00 p.m.    drop off only 
    Mon., 10/29  V Girls Swimming and Diving  Practice  Home - Pool at Barlow Mountain School
    [Directions] 
    5:00am-6:30am     
    Mon., 10/29  JV Girls Swimming and Diving  Practice  Home - Pool at Barlow Mountain School
    [Directions] 
    2:30pm-4:00pm     
    Mon., 10/29  V Girls Volleyball  Practice  Home - RHS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    2:30 pm - 5:00 pm     
    Mon., 10/29  Miscellaneous Events  Middle School XC Championship  Home - RHS Upper Grass Field
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.-6:00pm     
    Mon., 10/29  Miscellaneous Events  RYFH  - Tiger Hollow Turf Field II  6:00 p.m.-7:30pm     
    Mon., 10/29  Miscellaneous Events  RYF  - Tiger Hollow Turf Field II  7:30 p.m.-9:00pm     
    Mon., 10/29  Unified Sports Soccer  Practice  Home - RHS Aux Gym
    [Directions] 
    2:30 pm - 3:30 pm     
    Tue., 10/30  ALL Boys Cross Country  Practice  Home - Tiger Hollow Stadium
    [Directions] 
    2:30pm-4:30pm     
    Tue., 10/30  V/JV Football  Practice  Home - Tiger Hollow Turf Field II
    [Directions] 
    3:30 pm - 6 pm     
    Tue., 10/30  FR Football  Practice  Home - Tiger Hollow Turf Field II
    [Directions] 
    4 pm - 6 pm     
    Tue., 10/30  ALL Fall Cheerleading  Practice  Home - RHS Aux Gym
    [Directions] 
    3:30pm-5:30pm     
    Tue., 10/30  ALL Girls Cross Country  Practice  Home - RHS Upper Grass Field
    [Directions] 
    2:30 pm - 4:30 pm     
    Tue., 10/30  V Field Hockey  Practice  Home - Tiger Hollow Stadium
    [Directions] 
    4:30pm-6:30pm     
    Tue., 10/30  V Girls Soccer  Practice  Home - Tiger Hollow Stadium
    [Directions] 
    2:45-4:45pm     
    Tue., 10/30  V Girls Swimming and Diving  Practice  Home - Pool at Barlow Mountain School
    [Directions] 
    5:00am-6:30am     
    Tue., 10/30  V Girls Swimming and Diving  FCIAC Trials @ Greenwich  Away
     
    5:30 p.m.     
    Tue., 10/30  JV Girls Swimming and Diving  Practice  Home - Pool at Barlow Mountain School
    [Directions] 
    2:30pm-4:00pm     
    Tue., 10/30  V Girls Volleyball  Trumbull  Away
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.  L 3-0   
    Tue., 10/30  Miscellaneous Events  RYF  - Tiger Hollow Turf Field II  6:00 p.m.-9:00pm     
    Tue., 10/30  Miscellaneous Events  RAMS  - Tiger Hollow Stadium  8:00 p.m.-10:00pm     
    Wed., 10/31  ALL Boys Cross Country  Practice  Home - Tiger Hollow Stadium
    [Directions] 
    2:30pm-4:30pm     
    Wed., 10/31  V/JV Football  Practice  Home - Tiger Hollow Turf Field II
    [Directions] 
    3:30 pm - 6 pm     
    Wed., 10/31  FR Football  Practice  Home - Tiger Hollow Turf Field II
    [Directions] 
    4 pm - 6 pm     
    Wed., 10/31  ALL Fall Cheerleading  Practice  Home - RHS Aux Gym
    [Directions] 
    3:30pm-5:30pm     
    Wed., 10/31  ALL Girls Cross Country  Practice  Home - RHS Upper Grass Field
    [Directions] 
    2:30 pm - 4:30 pm     
    Wed., 10/31  Fall Dance Team  Practice  Home - Parks and Rec Charter Oak
    [Directions] 
    4pm-6pm     
    Wed., 10/31  V Field Hockey  Practice  Home - Tiger Hollow Stadium
    [Directions] 
    4:30pm-6:30pm     
    Wed., 10/31  V Girls Soccer  Practice  Home - Tiger Hollow Stadium
    [Directions] 
    2:45-4:45pm     
    Wed., 10/31  V Girls Swimming and Diving  Practice  Home - Pool at Barlow Mountain School
    [Directions] 
    2:30pm-4:00pm     
    Wed., 10/31  V Girls Swimming and Diving  Practice  Home - Pool at Barlow Mountain School
    [Directions] 
    5:00am-6:30am     
    Wed., 10/31  JV Girls Swimming and Diving  Practice  Home - Pool at Barlow Mountain School
    [Directions] 
    2:30pm-4:00pm     
    Wed., 10/31  V Girls Volleyball  Practice  Home - RHS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    2:30 pm - 5:00 pm     
    Wed., 10/31  Miscellaneous Events  RYF  - Tiger Hollow Turf Field II  6:00 p.m.-9:00pm     
    Wed., 10/31  Miscellaneous Events  RYL  Home - Tiger Hollow Stadium
    [Directions] 
    8:00 p.m.-9pm     
    Wed., 10/31  School Holidays and Closings  Halloween         
    Thu., 11/1  V Boys Cross Country  CIAC Open Championship  Away - Wickham Park - East Hartford
    [Directions] 
    2:00 p.m.    ED at 10:18 am 
    Thu., 11/1  ALL Boys Cross Country  Practice  Home - Tiger Hollow Stadium
    [Directions] 
    2:30pm-4:30pm     
    Thu., 11/1  V/JV Football  Practice  Home - Tiger Hollow Turf Field II
    [Directions] 
    3:30 pm - 6 pm     
    Thu., 11/1  FR Football  Practice  Home - Tiger Hollow Turf Field II
    [Directions] 
    4:30 pm - 6 pm     
    Thu., 11/1  V Boys Soccer  FCIAC Tournament Finals at Norwalk HS  Away
     
    7:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 11/1  ALL Fall Cheerleading  Practice  Home - RHS Aux Gym
    [Directions] 
    3:30pm-5:30pm     
    Thu., 11/1  V Girls Cross Country  CIAC Open Championship  Away - Wickham Park - East Hartford
    [Directions] 
    2:45 p.m.    ED at 10:18 am 
    Thu., 11/1  ALL Girls Cross Country  Practice  Home - RHS Upper Grass Field
    [Directions] 
    2:30 pm - 4:30 pm     
    Thu., 11/1  V Field Hockey  Practice  Home - Tiger Hollow Stadium
    [Directions] 
    4:30pm-6:30pm     
    Thu., 11/1  V Field Hockey  FCIAC Finals at Brien McMahon HS  Away
     
    7:00 p.m.    did not qualify 
    Thu., 11/1  V Girls Soccer  Practice  Home - Tiger Hollow Stadium
    [Directions] 
    2:45-4:45pm     
    Thu., 11/1  V Girls Soccer  New Canaan  Away
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.  W 1-0   
    Thu., 11/1  V Girls Swimming and Diving  Practice  Home - Pool at Barlow Mountain School
    [Directions] 
    5:00am-6:30am     
    Thu., 11/1  V Girls Swimming and Diving  FCIAC Championships @ Greenwich  Away
     
    6:30 p.m.     
    Thu., 11/1  JV Girls Swimming and Diving  Practice  Home - Pool at Barlow Mountain School
    [Directions] 
    2:30pm-4:00pm     
    Thu., 11/1  V Girls Volleyball  FCIAC Tournament Semi Finals at Ffld Ludlowe at 5 pm/7 pm  Away
     
    TBA    did not qualify 
    Thu., 11/1  Miscellaneous Events  RYF  - Tiger Hollow Turf Field II  6:00 p.m.-9:00pm     
    Thu., 11/1  Miscellaneous Events  RAMS  - Tiger Hollow Stadium  8:00 p.m.-10:00pm     
    Fri., 11/2  ALL Boys Cross Country  Practice  Home - Tiger Hollow Stadium
    [Directions] 
    2:30pm-4:30pm     
    Fri., 11/2  V Football  Greenwich  Home - Tiger Hollow Stadium
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.  L 3-33  Senior Night 
    Fri., 11/2  FR Football  Practice  Home - Tiger Hollow Turf Field II
    [Directions] 
    4 pm - 6 pm     
    Fri., 11/2  V Fall Cheerleading  Greenwich  Home - Tiger Hollow Stadium
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 11/2  ALL Fall Cheerleading  Practice  Home - RHS Aux Gym
    [Directions] 
    3:30pm-5:30pm     
    Fri., 11/2  Fall Dance Team  Greenwich  Home - Tiger Hollow Stadium
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 11/2  Fall Dance Team  Practice  Home - Parks and Rec
    [Directions] 
    3pm-5pm     
    Fri., 11/2  V Field Hockey  Practice  Home - Tiger Hollow Turf Field II
    [Directions] 
    2:30 pm - 4:30 pm     
    Fri., 11/2  V Girls Soccer  Practice  Home - RHS Aux Gym
    [Directions] 
    2:45-4:00pm     
    Fri., 11/2  V Girls Swimming and Diving  Practice  Home - Pool at Barlow Mountain School
    [Directions] 
    2:30pm-4:00pm     
    Fri., 11/2  V Girls Swimming and Diving  Practice  Home - Pool at Barlow Mountain School
    [Directions] 
    5:00am-6:30am     
    Fri., 11/2  JV Girls Swimming and Diving  Practice  Home - Pool at Barlow Mountain School
    [Directions] 
    2:30pm-4:00pm     
    Fri., 11/2  V Girls Volleyball  Practice  Home - RHS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    2:30 pm - 5:00 pm     
    Fri., 11/2  Miscellaneous Events  RYF  - Tiger Hollow Turf Field II  6:00 p.m.-9:00pm     
    Sat., 11/3  JV Football  Greenwich  Away - Cardinal Stadium
    [Directions] 
    10:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 11/3  FR Football  Greenwich  Away - GHS Field 7
    [Directions] 
    10:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 11/3  V Boys Soccer  CIAC Tourney Qualifying Round  Away - Site TBA
     
    TBA     
    Sat., 11/3  V Girls Soccer  CIAC Tourney Qualifying Round  Away - Site TBA
     
    TBA    team qualified for tournament 
    Sat., 11/3  ALL Girls Swimming and Diving  Practice  Home - Pool at Barlow Mountain School
    [Directions] 
    11:30pm-1:00pm     
    Sat., 11/3  V Girls Volleyball  FCIAC Tournament Finals at Fairfield Ludlowe  Away
     
    3:00 p.m.    did not qualify 
    Sat., 11/3  Miscellaneous Events  RYFH Tournament  Home - Tiger Hollow Stadium
    [Directions] 
    8:30 a.m.-12:30pm     
    Sat., 11/3  Miscellaneous Events  RYFH Tournament  Home - Tiger Hollow Turf Field II
    [Directions] 
    8:30 a.m.-12:30pm     
    Sat., 11/3  Miscellaneous Events  RYF  Home
    [Directions] 
    1:00 p.m.-2pm     
    Sat., 11/3  Miscellaneous Events  RYF  Home - Tiger Hollow Turf Field II
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.-8pm     
    Sat., 11/3  School Holidays and Closings  SAT Test         
    Sun., 11/4  V Field Hockey  Practice  Home - Tiger Hollow Turf Field II
    [Directions] 
    1 pm - 2:30 pm     
    Sun., 11/4  V Girls Soccer  Practice  Home - Tiger Hollow Turf Field II
    [Directions] 
    5 pm - 6:30 pm     
    Sun., 11/4  V Girls Volleyball  Practice  Home - RHS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    10:00 am- 12:30 pm     
    Sun., 11/4  Miscellaneous Events  RAMS  Home - Tiger Hollow Turf Field II
    [Directions] 
    8:00 a.m.-10am     
    Sun., 11/4  Miscellaneous Events  SCOR  Home - Tiger Hollow Stadium
    [Directions] 
    12:00 p.m.-6pm     
    Mon., 11/5  ALL Boys Cross Country  Practice  Home - Tiger Hollow Stadium
    [Directions] 
    2:30pm-4:30pm     
    Mon., 11/5  V/JV Football  Practice  Home - Tiger Hollow Stadium
    [Directions] 
    6 pm - 8:30pm     
    Mon., 11/5  FR Football  Practice  Home - Tiger Hollow Stadium
    [Directions] 
    6 pm - 8 pm     
    Mon., 11/5  ALL Fall Cheerleading  Practice  Home - RHS Aux Gym
    [Directions] 
    3:30pm-5:30pm     
    Mon., 11/5  ALL Girls Cross Country  Practice  Home - RHS Upper Grass Field
    [Directions] 
    2:30 pm - 4:30 pm     
    Mon., 11/5  Fall Dance Team  Practice  Home - Parks and Rec Pine Room
    [Directions] 
    4pm-6pm     
    Mon., 11/5  V Field Hockey  Fairfield Ludlowe  Home - Tiger Hollow Turf Field II
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  W 3-0   
    Mon., 11/5  V Girls Soccer  Manchester  Home - Tiger Hollow Stadium
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  W 4-0   
    Mon., 11/5  V Girls Swimming and Diving  Practice  Home - Pool at Barlow Mountain School
    [Directions] 
    2:30pm-4:00pm     
    Mon., 11/5  V Girls Swimming and Diving  Practice  Home - Pool at Barlow Mountain School
    [Directions] 
    5:00am-6:30am     
    Mon., 11/5  JV Girls Swimming and Diving  Practice  Home - Pool at Barlow Mountain School
    [Directions] 
    2:30pm-4:00pm     
    Mon., 11/5  V Girls Volleyball  Wilbur Cross  Home - RHS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.  W 3-2   
    Mon., 11/5  Miscellaneous Events  RYFH  - Tiger Hollow Turf Field II  6:00 p.m.-7:30pm     
    Mon., 11/5  Unified Sports Soccer  Soccer Tournament at Staples HS  Away
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.    pick up at Community Entrance 
    Tue., 11/6  ALL Boys Cross Country  Practice  Home - Tiger Hollow Stadium
    [Directions] 
    2:30pm-4:30pm     
    Tue., 11/6  V/JV Football  Practice  Home - Tiger Hollow Turf Field II
    [Directions] 
    3:30 pm - 6 pm     
    Tue., 11/6  FR Football  Practice  Home - Tiger Hollow Turf Field II
    [Directions] 
    4 pm - 6 pm     
    Tue., 11/6  V Boys Soccer  CIAC Tourney 1st Round  Away - Higher Seed
     
    TBA     
    Tue., 11/6  ALL Fall Cheerleading  Practice  Home - RHS Aux Gym
    [Directions] 
    3:30pm-5:30pm     
    Tue., 11/6  V Field Hockey  Practice  Home - Tiger Hollow Stadium
    [Directions] 
    4:30pm-6:30pm     
    Tue., 11/6  V Girls Soccer  Practice  Home - Tiger Hollow Stadium
    [Directions] 
    10 am - 11:30 am     
    Tue., 11/6  V Girls Swimming and Diving  Practice  Home - Pool at Barlow Mountain School
    [Directions] 
    5:00am-6:30am     
    Tue., 11/6  JV Girls Swimming and Diving  Practice  Home - Pool at Barlow Mountain School
    [Directions] 
    2:30pm-4:00pm     
    Tue., 11/6  V Girls Volleyball  Practice  Home - RHS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    9 am - 11 am     
    Tue., 11/6  Miscellaneous Events  RBA Clinic  Home - RHS Main and Aux Gyms
    [Directions] 
    12:00 p.m.-3:00pm     
    Tue., 11/6  Miscellaneous Events  RBA Clinic  Home - RHS Main and Aux Gyms
    [Directions] 
    12:00 p.m.-3pm     
    Tue., 11/6  Miscellaneous Events  RYF  - Tiger Hollow Turf Field II  6:00 p.m.-8:15 p.m.     
    Tue., 11/6  Miscellaneous Events  RAMS  - Tiger Hollow Stadium  8:00 p.m.-10pm     
    Tue., 11/6  School Holidays and Closings  No school for students - PD for staff        Election Day 
    Wed., 11/7  ALL Boys Cross Country  Practice  Home - Tiger Hollow Stadium
    [Directions] 
    2:30pm-4:30pm     
    Wed., 11/7  V/JV Football  Practice  Home - Tiger Hollow Turf Field II
    [Directions] 
    3:30 pm - 6 pm     
    Wed., 11/7  FR Football  Practice  Home - Tiger Hollow Turf Field II
    [Directions] 
    4 pm - 6 pm     
    Wed., 11/7  ALL Fall Cheerleading  Practice  Home - RHS Aux Gym
    [Directions] 
    3:30pm-5:30pm     
    Wed., 11/7  ALL Girls Cross Country  Practice  Home - RHS Upper Grass Field
    [Directions] 
    2:30 pm - 4:30 pm     
    Wed., 11/7  Fall Dance Team  Practice  Home - Parks and Rec Charter Oak
    [Directions] 
    4pm-6pm     
    Wed., 11/7  V Field Hockey  Enfield  Away - Higher Seed
    [Directions] 
      L 3-2   
    Wed., 11/7  V Field Hockey  Practice  Home - Tiger Hollow Stadium
    [Directions] 
    4:30pm-6:30pm     
    Wed., 11/7  V Girls Soccer  Practice  Home - Tiger Hollow Stadium
    [Directions] 
    2:45-4:45pm     
    Wed., 11/7  V Girls Soccer  South Windsor  Home - Higher Seed
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  W 4-0   
    Wed., 11/7  V Girls Swimming and Diving  Practice  Home - Pool at Barlow Mountain School
    [Directions] 
    2:30pm-4:00pm     
    Wed., 11/7  V Girls Swimming and Diving  Practice  Home - Pool at Barlow Mountain School
    [Directions] 
    5:00am-6:30am     
    Wed., 11/7  V Girls Swimming and Diving  CIAC Class LL Diving Trials/Finals  Away - Middletown HS
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Wed., 11/7  JV Girls Swimming and Diving  Practice  Home - Pool at Barlow Mountain School
    [Directions] 
    2:30pm-4:00pm     
    Wed., 11/7  V Girls Volleyball  Practice  Home - RHS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    2:30 pm - 5:00 pm     
    Wed., 11/7  Miscellaneous Events  RYL  Home - Tiger Hollow Stadium
    [Directions] 
    8:00 p.m.-9pm     
    Thu., 11/8  ALL Boys Cross Country  Practice  Home - Tiger Hollow Stadium
    [Directions] 
    2:30pm-4:30pm     
    Thu., 11/8  V/JV Football  Practice  Home - Tiger Hollow Stadium
    [Directions] 
    3:30 pm - 6 pm    1/2 field, split with GSOC 
    Thu., 11/8  FR Football  Fairfield Warde  Home - Tiger Hollow II
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 11/8  V Boys Soccer  CIAC Tourney 2nd Round  Away - Higher Seed
     
    TBA     
    Thu., 11/8  ALL Fall Cheerleading  Practice  Home - RHS Aux Gym
    [Directions] 
    3:30pm-5:30pm     
    Thu., 11/8  ALL Girls Cross Country  Practice  Home - RHS Upper Grass Field
    [Directions] 
    2:30 pm - 4:30 pm     
    Thu., 11/8  V Field Hockey  Practice  Home - Tiger Hollow Stadium
    [Directions] 
    4:30pm-6:30pm     
    Thu., 11/8  V Girls Soccer  Practice  Home - Tiger Hollow Stadium
    [Directions] 
    2:45-4:45pm     
    Thu., 11/8  V Girls Swimming and Diving  Practice  Home - Pool at Barlow Mountain School
    [Directions] 
    5:00am-6:30am     
    Thu., 11/8  JV Girls Swimming and Diving  Practice  Home - Pool at Barlow Mountain School
    [Directions] 
    2:30pm-4:00pm     
    Thu., 11/8  V Girls Volleyball  Cheshire  Away - Cheshire High - West Gym
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.  L 3-0   
    Thu., 11/8  Miscellaneous Events  RYF  - Tiger Hollow Turf Field II  6:00 p.m.-8:15p.m.     
    Thu., 11/8  Miscellaneous Events  RAMS  - Tiger Hollow Stadium  8:00 p.m.-10:00pm     
    Thu., 11/8  School Holidays and Closings  Winter Sports Kick Off Meeting for Parents and Students         
    Fri., 11/9  ALL Boys Cross Country  Practice  Home - Tiger Hollow Stadium
    [Directions] 
    2:30pm-4:30pm     
    Fri., 11/9  V Football  Fairfield Warde  Away - Tetreau/Davis Field
    [Directions] 
    6:30 p.m.  W 29-0   
    Fri., 11/9  FR Football  Practice  Home - Tiger Hollow Turf Field II
    [Directions] 
    4 pm - 6 pm     
    Fri., 11/9  V Fall Cheerleading  Fairfield Warde  Away - Tetreau/Davis Field
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 11/9  ALL Fall Cheerleading  Practice  Home - RHS Aux Gym
    [Directions] 
    3:30pm-5:30pm     
    Fri., 11/9  ALL Girls Cross Country  Practice  Home - RHS Upper Grass Field
    [Directions] 
    2:30 pm - 4:30 pm     
    Fri., 11/9  Fall Dance Team  Practice  Home - Parks and Rec
    [Directions] 
    3pm-5pm     
    Fri., 11/9  V Field Hockey  Practice  Home - Tiger Hollow Stadium
    [Directions] 
    4:30pm-6:30pm     
    Fri., 11/9  V Field Hockey  CIAC Tourney Quarterfinals (Possible Date)  Away - Higher Seed
     
    TBA     
    Fri., 11/9  V Girls Soccer  Darien  Home - Tiger Hollow Stadium
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  W 1-0   
    Fri., 11/9  V Girls Swimming and Diving  Practice  Home - Pool at Barlow Mountain School
    [Directions] 
    2:30pm-4:00pm     
    Fri., 11/9  V Girls Swimming and Diving  Practice  Home - Pool at Barlow Mountain School
    [Directions] 
    5:00am-6:30am     
    Fri., 11/9  JV Girls Swimming and Diving  Practice  Home - Pool at Barlow Mountain School
    [Directions] 
    2:30pm-4:00pm     
    Fri., 11/9  V Girls Volleyball  Practice  Home - RHS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    2:30 pm - 5:00 pm     
    Fri., 11/9  Miscellaneous Events  RYF  - Tiger Hollow Turf Field II  6:00 p.m.-8:15p.m.     
    Sat., 11/10  V Boys Cross Country  New England Championship  Away - Derryfield Park (Manchester, NH)
    [Directions] 
    TBA     
    Sat., 11/10  JV Football  Fairfield Warde  Home - Tiger Hollow Stadium
    [Directions] 
    10:30 a.m.     
    Sat., 11/10  V Boys Soccer  CIAC Tourney Quarterfinals  Away - Higher Seed
     
    TBA     
    Sat., 11/10  JV Fall Cheerleading  Fairfield Warde  Home - Tiger Hollow Turf Field II
    [Directions] 
    10:30 a.m.     
    Sat., 11/10  V Girls Cross Country  New England Championship  Away - Derryfield Park (Manchester, NH)
    [Directions] 
    TBA     
    Sat., 11/10  V Field Hockey  CIAC Tourney Quarterfinals (Possible Date)  Away - Higher Seed
     
    TBA     
    Sat., 11/10  V Girls Swimming and Diving  CIAC Class LL Qualifying  Away - East Hartford
    [Directions] 
    11:30 a.m.     
    Sat., 11/10  ALL Girls Swimming and Diving  Practice  Home - Pool at Barlow Mountain School
    [Directions] 
    11:30pm-1:00pm     
    Sat., 11/10  V Girls Volleyball  CIAC Tourney Quarterfinals  Away - Higher Seed
     
    TBA    did not qualify 
    Sat., 11/10  Miscellaneous Events  RYF  Home - Tiger Hollow Turf Field II
    [Directions] 
    11:30 a.m.-12:30pm     
    Sun., 11/11  V Girls Soccer  Practice  Home - Tiger Hollow Stadium
    [Directions] 
    9 am - 11 am     
    Sun., 11/11  School Holidays and Closings  Veterans Day         
    Mon., 11/12  ALL Boys Cross Country  Practice  Home - Tiger Hollow Stadium
    [Directions] 
    8am-10am     
    Mon., 11/12  V/JV Football  Practice  Home - Tiger Hollow Turf Field II
    [Directions] 
    3:30 pm - 6 pm     
    Mon., 11/12  FR Football  Practice  Home - Tiger Hollow Turf Field II
    [Directions] 
    4 pm - 6 pm     
    Mon., 11/12  Fall Dance Team  Practice  Home - Parks and Rec Pine Room
    [Directions] 
    4pm-6pm     
    Mon., 11/12  V Girls Soccer  Simsbury  Away - Municipal Stadium, Waterbury
    [Directions] 
    6:30 p.m.  W 3-0   
    Mon., 11/12  ALL Girls Swimming and Diving  Practice  Home - Pool at Barlow Mountain School
    [Directions] 
    2:30pm-4:00pm     
    Mon., 11/12  Miscellaneous Events  RYFH  - Tiger Hollow Turf Field II  6:00 p.m.-7:30pm     
    Mon., 11/12  School Holidays and Closings  Veterans Day observed - School closed         
    Tue., 11/13  ALL Boys Cross Country  Practice  Home - Tiger Hollow Stadium
    [Directions] 
    2:30pm-4:30pm     
    Tue., 11/13  V/JV Football  Practice  Home - Tiger Hollow Turf Field II
    [Directions] 
    3:30 pm - 6 pm     
    Tue., 11/13  FR Football  Practice  Home - Tiger Hollow Turf Field II
    [Directions] 
    4 pm - 6 pm     
    Tue., 11/13  V Boys Soccer  CIAC Tourney Semifinals (Possible Date)  Away - Site TBA
     
    TBA     
    Tue., 11/13  V Field Hockey  CIAC Tourney Semifinals (Possible Date)  Away - Site TBA
     
    TBA     
    Tue., 11/13  ALL Girls Swimming and Diving  Practice  Home - Pool at Barlow Mountain School
    [Directions] 
    2:30pm-4:00pm     
    Tue., 11/13  Miscellaneous Events  RYF  - Tiger Hollow Turf Field II  6:00 p.m.-8:15p.m.     
    Tue., 11/13  Miscellaneous Events  RAMS  - Tiger Hollow Stadium  8:00 p.m.-10:00pm     
    Wed., 11/14  ALL Boys Cross Country  Practice  Home - Tiger Hollow Stadium
    [Directions] 
    2:30pm-4:30pm     
    Wed., 11/14  V/JV Football  Practice  Home - Tiger Hollow Turf Field II
    [Directions] 
    3:30 pm - 6 pm     
    Wed., 11/14  FR Football  Practice  Home - Tiger Hollow Turf Field II
    [Directions] 
    4 pm - 6 pm     
    Wed., 11/14  V Boys Soccer  CIAC Tourney Semifinals (Possible Date)  Away - Site TBA
     
    TBA     
    Wed., 11/14  Fall Dance Team  Practice  Home - Parks and Rec Charter Oak
    [Directions] 
    4pm-6pm     
    Wed., 11/14  V Field Hockey  CIAC Tourney Semifinals (Possible Date)  Away - Site TBA
     
    TBA     
    Wed., 11/14  V Girls Soccer  Practice  Home - Tiger Hollow Stadium
    [Directions] 
    2:45pm-4:45pm     
    Wed., 11/14  V Girls Swimming and Diving  CIAC Class LL Finals  Away - SCSU
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 11/14  ALL Girls Swimming and Diving  Practice  Home - Pool at Barlow Mountain School
    [Directions] 
    2:30pm-4:00pm     
    Wed., 11/14  V Girls Volleyball  CIAC Tourney Semifinals  Away - Site TBA
     
    TBA    did not qualify 
    Wed., 11/14  Miscellaneous Events  RYL  Home - Tiger Hollow Stadium
    [Directions] 
    8:00 p.m.-9pm     
    Wed., 11/14  Unified Sports Soccer  Joel Barlow (Scrim.)  Home - RHS Aux Gym
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled  Cancelled   
    Thu., 11/15  ALL Boys Cross Country  Practice  Home - Tiger Hollow Stadium
    [Directions] 
    2:30pm-4:30pm     
    Thu., 11/15  V/JV Football  Practice  Home - Tiger Hollow Turf Field II
    [Directions] 
    3:30 pm - 6 pm     
    Thu., 11/15  V Girls Soccer  Practice  Home - Tiger Hollow Stadium
    [Directions] 
    2:45pm-4:45pm     
    Thu., 11/15  V Girls Swimming and Diving  CIAC Open Diving  Away - Middletown HS
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Thu., 11/15  ALL Girls Swimming and Diving  Practice  Home - Pool at Barlow Mountain School
    [Directions] 
    2:30pm-4:00pm     
    Thu., 11/15  Miscellaneous Events  RYF  - Tiger Hollow Turf Field II  6:00 p.m.-8:15p.m.     
    Thu., 11/15  Miscellaneous Events  RAMS  - Tiger Hollow Stadium  8:00 p.m.-10:00pm     
    Fri., 11/16  V/JV Football  Practice  Home - Tiger Hollow Turf Field II
    [Directions] 
    3:30 pm - 6 pm     
    Fri., 11/16  Fall Dance Team  Practice  Home - Parks and Rec
    [Directions] 
    3pm-5pm     
    Fri., 11/16  V Girls Soccer  Practice  Home - Brewster Sports Center
    [Directions] 
    2:00 - 3:30 pm     
    Fri., 11/16  ALL Girls Swimming and Diving  Practice  Home - Pool at Barlow Mountain School
    [Directions] 
    2:30pm-4:00pm     
    Fri., 11/16  Miscellaneous Events  RYL  - Tiger Hollow Stadium  5:00 p.m.-6pm     
    Fri., 11/16  Miscellaneous Events  SCOR  - Tiger Hollow Turf Field II  6:00 p.m.-7:30pm     
    Fri., 11/16  Miscellaneous Events  RYF  - Tiger Hollow Turf Field II  6:00 p.m.-8:15p.m.     
    Sat., 11/17  JV Football  Danbury  Home - Tiger Hollow II
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled  Cancelled   
    Sat., 11/17  ALL Football  Practice  Home - Tiger Hollow Turf Field II
    [Directions] 
    3pm-5:30pm     
    Sat., 11/17  V Boys Soccer  CIAC Tourney Final  Away - Site TBA
     
    TBA     
    Sat., 11/17  JV Fall Cheerleading  Danbury  Home - Tiger Hollow Turf Field II
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled  Cancelled   
    Sat., 11/17  V Field Hockey  CIAC Tourney Final  Away - Wethersfield
    [Directions] 
    TBA     
    Sat., 11/17  V Girls Soccer  Practice  Home - Tiger Hollow Stadium
    [Directions] 
    1pm-3pm     
    Sat., 11/17  V Girls Swimming and Diving  CIAC Open Swimming  Away - Yale Univ.
    [Directions] 
    12:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 11/17  V Girls Volleyball  CIAC Tourney Final  Away - East Haven
    [Directions] 
    TBA    did not qualify 
    Sun., 11/18  ALL Football  Practice  Home - Tiger Hollow Turf Field II
    [Directions] 
    3:00 - 5:30 pm     
    Sun., 11/18  V Girls Soccer  Staples  Away - West Haven HS - Ken Strong Stadium
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.  W 1-0   
    Sun., 11/18  Miscellaneous Events  RAMS  Home - Tiger Hollow Turf Field II
    [Directions] 
    8:00 a.m.-10am     
    Sun., 11/18  Miscellaneous Events  SCOR  - Tiger Hollow Stadium  9:00 a.m.-3pm     
    Sun., 11/18  Miscellaneous Events  Youth Rugby Clinic  Home - Tiger Hollow Turf Field II
    [Directions] 
    12:00 p.m.-3pm     
    Mon., 11/19  V/JV Football  Practice  Home - Tiger Hollow Turf Field II
    [Directions] 
    3:30 pm - 6 pm     
    Mon., 11/19  FR Football  Danbury  Home - Tiger Hollow Stadium
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 11/19  Fall Dance Team  Practice  Home - Parks and Rec Pine Room
    [Directions] 
    4pm-6pm     
    Mon., 11/19  V Girls Ice Hockey  Practice  Home - Winter Garden Ice Arena
    [Directions] 
    2:50 pm - 3:50 pm     
    Mon., 11/19  Miscellaneous Events  RYFH  - Tiger Hollow Turf Field II  6:00 p.m.-7:30pm     
    Mon., 11/19  Miscellaneous Events  RYL  - Tiger Hollow Stadium  8:00 p.m.-9pm     
    Tue., 11/20  V/JV Football  Practice  Home - Tiger Hollow Turf Field II
    [Directions] 
    3:30 pm - 6 pm     
    Tue., 11/20  JV Cheerleading  Practice  Home - RHS Aux Gym
    [Directions] 
    3pm-5pm     
    Tue., 11/20  V Girls Ice Hockey  Practice  Home - Winter Garden Ice Arena
    [Directions] 
    5:20 am - 6:20 am     
    Tue., 11/20  Miscellaneous Events  RAMS  - Tiger Hollow Stadium  8:00 p.m.-10pm     
    Wed., 11/21  V Football  Danbury  Away - Danbury HS Stadium Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.  W 19-12  2 XL buses/ drop off pick up at 7:30 pm 
    Wed., 11/21  V Fall Cheerleading  Danbury  Away - Danbury HS Stadium Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.    drop off, return pick up at 7 pm 
    Wed., 11/21  Fall Dance Team  Practice  Home - Parks and Rec Charter Oak
    [Directions] 
    4pm-6pm     
    Wed., 11/21  V Girls Ice Hockey  Practice  Home - Winter Garden Ice Arena
    [Directions] 
    4 pm - 5 pm     
    Wed., 11/21  School Holidays and Closings  Early dismissal - Thanksgiving recess         
    Thu., 11/22  School Holidays and Closings  Thanksgiving Day - School closed         
    Fri., 11/23  Fall Dance Team  Practice  Home - Parks and Rec
    [Directions] 
    3pm-5pm     
    Fri., 11/23  V Girls Ice Hockey  Practice  Home - Winter Garden Ice Arena
    [Directions] 
    5:20 am - 6:20 am     
    Fri., 11/23  School Holidays and Closings  Thanksgiving recess         
    Sat., 11/24  V Girls Ice Hockey  Practice  Home - Winter Garden Ice Arena
    [Directions] 
    8:50 pm - 10:50 pm     
    Sun., 11/25  Miscellaneous Events  RAMS  Home - Tiger Hollow Turf Field II
    [Directions] 
    8:00 a.m.-10am     
    Mon., 11/26  V Boys Ice Hockey  Practice  Home - Winter Garden Ice Arena
    [Directions] 
    5:20am-6:20am     
    Mon., 11/26  ALL Wrestling  Practice  Home - RHS Aux Gym
    [Directions] 
    5pm-7pm     
    Mon., 11/26  ALL Co-ed Alpine Skiing  Practice  Home - RHS Community Entrance
    [Directions] 
    2:30 pm - 4 pm     
    Mon., 11/26  V Cheerleading  Practice  Home - RHS Aux Gym
    [Directions] 
    3pm-5pm     
    Mon., 11/26  V/JV Girls Basketball  Practice  Home - RHS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:30 pm - 7:00 pm     
    Mon., 11/26  FR Girls Basketball  Practice  Home - RHS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    2:30 pm - 4:30 pm     
    Mon., 11/26  Fall Dance Team  Practice  Home - Parks and Rec Pine Room
    [Directions] 
    4pm-6pm     
    Mon., 11/26  V Girls Ice Hockey  Practice  Home - Winter Garden Ice Arena
    [Directions] 
    2:50 pm - 3:50 pm     
    Tue., 11/27  V Football  CIAC Tourney Quarterfinals  Away - Higher Seed
     
    TBA     
    Tue., 11/27  V Boys Ice Hockey  Practice  Home - Winter Garden Ice Arena
    [Directions] 
    2:50pm-3:50pm     
    Tue., 11/27  ALL Wrestling  Practice  Home - RHS Aux Gym
    [Directions] 
    5pm-7pm     
    Tue., 11/27  ALL Co-ed Alpine Skiing  Practice  Home - RHS Community Entrance
    [Directions] 
    2:30 pm - 4 pm     
    Tue., 11/27  JV Cheerleading  Practice  Home - RHS Aux Gym
    [Directions] 
    3pm-5pm     
    Tue., 11/27  V/JV Girls Basketball  Practice  Home - RHS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    2:30 pm - 5 pm     
    Tue., 11/27  FR Girls Basketball  Practice  Home - RHS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    5 pm - 7 pm     
    Tue., 11/27  V Girls Ice Hockey  Practice  Home - Winter Garden Ice Arena
    [Directions] 
    5:20 am - 6:20 am     
    Wed., 11/28  V Boys Ice Hockey  Practice  Home - Winter Garden Ice Arena
    [Directions] 
    2:50pm-3:50pm     
    Wed., 11/28  ALL Wrestling  Practice  Home - RHS Aux Gym
    [Directions] 
    5pm-7pm     
    Wed., 11/28  ALL Co-ed Alpine Skiing  Practice  Home - RHS Community Entrance
    [Directions] 
    2:30 pm - 4 pm     
    Wed., 11/28  V Cheerleading  Practice  Home - RHS Aux Gym
    [Directions] 
    3pm-5pm     
    Wed., 11/28  V/JV Girls Basketball  Practice  Home - RHS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:15 pm - 6:30 pm     
    Wed., 11/28  FR Girls Basketball  Practice  Home - RHS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    2:30 pm - 4:15 pm     
    Wed., 11/28  Fall Dance Team  Practice  Home - Parks and Rec Charter Oak
    [Directions] 
    4pm-6pm     
    Wed., 11/28  V Girls Ice Hockey  Practice  Home - Winter Garden Ice Arena
    [Directions] 
    4 pm - 5 pm     
    Thu., 11/29  V Boys Basketball  Practice  Home - RHS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    6:15 pm - 9 pm     
    Thu., 11/29  JV Boys Basketball  Practice  Home - RHS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    2:15 pm - 4 pm     
    Thu., 11/29  FR Boys Basketball  Practice  Home - Scotts Ridge MS
    [Directions] 
    4 pm - 6 pm     
    Thu., 11/29  V Boys Ice Hockey  Practice  Home - Winter Garden Ice Arena
    [Directions] 
    2:50pm-3:50pm     
    Thu., 11/29  ALL Boys Indoor Track  Practice  Home - RHS Student Center
    [Directions] 
    2:30pm-4:30pm     
    Thu., 11/29  ALL Boys Swimming and Diving  Practice  Home - Pool at Barlow Mountain School
    [Directions] 
    2:30pm-4:30pm     
    Thu., 11/29  ALL Wrestling  Practice  Home - RHS Aux Gym
    [Directions] 
    5pm-7pm     
    Thu., 11/29  ALL Co-ed Alpine Skiing  Practice  Home - RHS Community Entrance
    [Directions] 
    2:30 pm - 4 pm     
    Thu., 11/29  V/JV Girls Basketball  Practice  Home - RHS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    4 pm - 6 pm     
    Thu., 11/29  FR Girls Basketball  Practice  Home - East Ridge MS
    [Directions] 
    4 pm - 5:30 pm     
    Thu., 11/29  V Girls Ice Hockey  Practice  Home - Winter Garden Ice Arena
    [Directions] 
    5:20 am - 6:20 am     
    Thu., 11/29  ALL Girls Indoor Track  Practice  Home - RHS Student Center
    [Directions] 
    2:30 pm - 4:30 pm     
    Fri., 11/30  V Boys Basketball  Practice  Home - RHS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    6:15 pm - 9 pm     
    Fri., 11/30  JV Boys Basketball  Practice  Home - RHS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    2:15 pm - 4 pm     
    Fri., 11/30  FR Boys Basketball  Practice  Home - Scotts Ridge MS
    [Directions] 
    4 pm - 6 pm     
    Fri., 11/30  V Boys Ice Hockey  Practice  Home - Winter Garden Ice Arena
    [Directions] 
    5:20am-6:20am     
    Fri., 11/30  ALL Boys Indoor Track  Practice  Home - RHS Student Center
    [Directions] 
    2:30pm-4:30pm     
    Fri., 11/30  ALL Boys Swimming and Diving  Practice  Home - Pool at Barlow Mountain School
    [Directions] 
    2:30pm-4:15pm     
    Fri., 11/30  ALL Wrestling  Practice  Home - RHS Aux Gym
    [Directions] 
    5pm-7pm     
    Fri., 11/30  ALL Co-ed Alpine Skiing  Practice  Home - RHS Community Entrance
    [Directions] 
    2:30 pm - 4 pm     
    Fri., 11/30  JV Cheerleading  Practice  Home - RHS Aux Gym
    [Directions] 
    3pm-5pm     
    Fri., 11/30  V/JV Girls Basketball  Practice  Home - RHS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    4 pm - 6 pm     
    Fri., 11/30  FR Girls Basketball  Practice  Home - East Ridge MS
    [Directions] 
    4 pm - 6 pm     
    Fri., 11/30  Fall Dance Team  Practice  Home - Parks and Rec
    [Directions] 
    3pm-5pm     
    Fri., 11/30  V Girls Ice Hockey  Practice  Home - Winter Garden Ice Arena
    [Directions] 
    2:50 pm - 3:50 pm     
    Fri., 11/30  ALL Girls Indoor Track  Practice  Home - RHS Aux Gym
    [Directions] 
    2:30 pm - 4:30 pm     
    Sat., 12/1  V Boys Basketball  Practice  Home - RHS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    4 pm - 6:15 pm     
    Sat., 12/1  JV Boys Basketball  Practice  Home - RHS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    2 pm - 4 pm     
    Sat., 12/1  FR Boys Basketball  Practice  Home - RHS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    10 am - 12 pm     
    Sat., 12/1  ALL Boys Indoor Track  Practice  Home - RHS Student Center
    [Directions] 
    10am-12pm     
    Sat., 12/1  V Boys Swimming and Diving  Practice  Home - Pool at Barlow Mountain School
    [Directions] 
    11:30am-1:00pm     
    Sat., 12/1  V Girls Basketball  Lady Hatters Jamboree @ Danbury  Away
     
    12:00 p.m.    drop off, pick up at 5 pm 
    Sat., 12/1  V Girls Ice Hockey  High School Girls Jamboree at the Rinks at Shelton  Away
     
    TBA    team pick up/drop off at Winter Garden Ice Arena 
    Sat., 12/1  ALL Girls Indoor Track  Practice  Home - RHS Aux Gym
    [Directions] 
    10 am - 12 pm     
    Sat., 12/1  School Holidays and Closings  SAT Test         
    Sun., 12/2  V Boys Basketball  Practice  Home - RHS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    1:30 pm - 3:30 pm     
    Sun., 12/2  V Boys Basketball  Practice  Home - RHS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    5 pm - 7 pm     
    Sun., 12/2  JV Boys Basketball  Practice  Home - RHS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    3:30 pm - 5:00 pm     
    Sun., 12/2  FR Boys Basketball  Practice  Home - RHS Aux Gym
    [Directions] 
    11 am - 1 pm     
    Sun., 12/2  V Football  CIAC Tourney Semifinals  Away - Higher Seed
     
    TBA     
    Sun., 12/2  ALL Girls Basketball  Practice  Home - RHS Aux Gym
    [Directions] 
    12:00 pm - 1:30 pm     
    Mon., 12/3  V/JV Boys Basketball  Practice  Home - RHS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:30 pm - 8:00 pm     
    Mon., 12/3  FR Boys Basketball  Practice  Home - Scotts Ridge MS
    [Directions] 
    4 pm - 6 pm     
    Mon., 12/3  V Boys Ice Hockey  Practice  Home - Winter Garden Ice Arena
    [Directions] 
    5:20am-6:20am     
    Mon., 12/3  ALL Boys Indoor Track  Practice  Home - RHS Student Center
    [Directions] 
    2:30pm-4:30pm     
    Mon., 12/3  ALL Boys Swimming and Diving  Practice  Home - Pool at Barlow Mountain School
    [Directions] 
    2:30pm-4:00pm     
    Mon., 12/3  ALL Wrestling  Practice  Home - RHS Aux Gym
    [Directions] 
    5pm-7pm     
    Mon., 12/3  V Cheerleading  Practice  Home - RHS Aux Gym
    [Directions] 
    3pm-5pm     
    Mon., 12/3  V/JV Girls Basketball  Practice  Home - RHS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    3:25 pm - 5:30 pm     
    Mon., 12/3  FR Girls Basketball  Practice  Home - East Ridge MS
    [Directions] 
    4 pm - 6 pm     
    Mon., 12/3  Dance Team  Practice  Home - Parks and Rec Pine Room
    [Directions] 
    3pm-5pm     
    Mon., 12/3  V Girls Ice Hockey  Practice  Home - Winter Garden Ice Arena
    [Directions] 
    2:50 pm - 3:50 pm     
    Mon., 12/3  V Girls Ice Hockey  NWC-Mercy  Away - Champions Skating Center, Cromwell
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.  W 2-0  team pick up/drop off at Winter Garden Ice Arena 
    Mon., 12/3  ALL Girls Indoor Track  Practice  Home - RHS Aux Gym
    [Directions] 
    2:30 pm - 4:30 pm     
    Mon., 12/3  School Holidays and Closings  First day of Chanukah         
    Tue., 12/4  V Boys Basketball  Practice  Home - RHS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    6:15 pm - 8:45 pm     
    Tue., 12/4  JV Boys Basketball  Practice  Home - RHS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    2:30 pm - 4 pm     
    Tue., 12/4  FR Boys Basketball  Practice  Home - Scotts Ridge MS
    [Directions] 
    4 pm - 6 pm     
    Tue., 12/4  V Boys Ice Hockey  Practice  Home - Winter Garden Ice Arena
    [Directions] 
    2:50pm-3:50pm     
    Tue., 12/4  ALL Boys Indoor Track  Practice  Home - RHS Student Center
    [Directions] 
    2:30pm-4:30pm     
    Tue., 12/4  ALL Boys Swimming and Diving  Practice  Home - Pool at Barlow Mountain School
    [Directions] 
    2:30pm-4:00pm     
    Tue., 12/4  ALL Wrestling  Practice  Home - RHS Aux Gym
    [Directions] 
    5pm-7pm     
    Tue., 12/4  JV Cheerleading  Practice  Home - RHS Aux Gym
    [Directions] 
    3pm-5pm     
    Tue., 12/4  V/JV Girls Basketball  Practice  Home - RHS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    4 pm - 6:15 pm     
    Tue., 12/4  FR Girls Basketball  Practice  Home - East Ridge MS
    [Directions] 
    4 pm - 6 pm     
    Tue., 12/4  V Girls Ice Hockey  Practice  Home - Winter Garden Ice Arena
    [Directions] 
    5:20am-6:20am     
    Tue., 12/4  ALL Girls Indoor Track  Practice  Home - RHS Aux Gym
    [Directions] 
    2:30 pm - 4:30 pm     
    Wed., 12/5  V Boys Basketball  Newtown (Scrim.)  Home - RHS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Wed., 12/5  FR Boys Basketball  Practice  Home - Scotts Ridge MS
    [Directions] 
    4 pm - 6 pm     
    Wed., 12/5  V Boys Ice Hockey  Practice  Home - Winter Garden Ice Arena
    [Directions] 
    2:50pm-3:50pm     
    Wed., 12/5  ALL Boys Indoor Track  Practice  Home - RHS Student Center
    [Directions] 
    2:30pm-4:30pm     
    Wed., 12/5  ALL Boys Swimming and Diving  Practice  Home - Pool at Barlow Mountain School
    [Directions] 
    2:30pm-4:00pm     
    Wed., 12/5  ALL Wrestling  Practice  Home - RHS Aux Gym
    [Directions] 
    5pm-7pm     
    Wed., 12/5  V Cheerleading  Practice  Home - RHS Aux Gym
    [Directions] 
    3pm-5pm     
    Wed., 12/5  V/JV Girls Basketball  Practice  Home - RHS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    3 pm - 5 pm     
    Wed., 12/5  FR Girls Basketball  Practice  Home - East Ridge MS
    [Directions] 
    4 pm - 6 pm     
    Wed., 12/5  Dance Team  Practice  Home - Parks and Rec Charter Oak
    [Directions] 
    4pm-6pm     
    Wed., 12/5  V Girls Ice Hockey  Practice  Home - Winter Garden Ice Arena
    [Directions] 
    2:50 pm - 3:50 pm     
    Wed., 12/5  ALL Girls Indoor Track  Practice  Home - RHS Aux Gym
    [Directions] 
    2:30 pm - 4:30 pm     
    Thu., 12/6  V/JV Boys Basketball  Practice  Home - RHS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:15 pm - 6:45 pm     
    Thu., 12/6  V Boys Basketball  Practice  Home - RHS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:45 pm - 7:15 pm     
    Thu., 12/6  FR Boys Basketball  Practice  Home - RHS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    2:30 pm - 4:15 pm     
    Thu., 12/6  V Boys Ice Hockey  Practice  Home - Winter Garden Ice Arena
    [Directions] 
    2:50pm-3:50pm     
    Thu., 12/6  ALL Boys Indoor Track  Practice  Home - RHS Student Center
    [Directions] 
    2:30pm-4:30pm     
    Thu., 12/6  ALL Boys Swimming and Diving  Practice  Home - Pool at Barlow Mountain School
    [Directions] 
    2:30pm-4:00pm     
    Thu., 12/6  ALL Wrestling  Practice  Home - RHS Aux Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:30 pm -7 pm     
    Thu., 12/6  V Girls Basketball  Weston (Scrim.)  Away - WHS Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Thu., 12/6  FR Girls Basketball  Practice  Home - East Ridge MS
    [Directions] 
    CANCELLED    CANCELLED 
    Thu., 12/6  V Girls Ice Hockey  Practice  Home - Winter Garden Ice Arena
    [Directions] 
    5:20am-6:20am     
    Thu., 12/6  ALL Girls Indoor Track  Practice  Home - RHS Aux Gym
    [Directions] 
    2:30 pm - 4:30 pm     
    Fri., 12/7  JV Boys Basketball  Practice  Home - RHS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    3 pm - 5:00 pm     
    Fri., 12/7  FR Boys Basketball  Practice  Home - Scotts Ridge MS
    [Directions] 
    4 pm - 6 pm     
    Fri., 12/7  V Boys Ice Hockey  Practice  Home - Winter Garden Ice Arena
    [Directions] 
    5:20am-6:20am     
    Fri., 12/7  ALL Boys Indoor Track  Practice  Home - RHS Student Center
    [Directions] 
    2:30pm-4:30pm     
    Fri., 12/7  ALL Boys Swimming and Diving  Practice  Home - Pool at Barlow Mountain School
    [Directions] 
    2:30pm-4:00pm     
    Fri., 12/7  ALL Wrestling  Practice  Home - RHS Aux Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:30 pm -7 pm     
    Fri., 12/7  JV Cheerleading  Practice  Home - RHS Aux Gym
    [Directions] 
    3pm-5pm     
    Fri., 12/7  V/JV Girls Basketball  Practice  Home - RHS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:30 pm - 7:30 pm     
    Fri., 12/7  FR Girls Basketball  Practice  Home - East Ridge MS
    [Directions] 
    4 pm - 6 pm     
    Fri., 12/7  Dance Team  Practice  Home - Parks and Rec
    [Directions] 
    3pm-5pm     
    Fri., 12/7  V Girls Ice Hockey  Practice  Home - Winter Garden Ice Arena
    [Directions] 
    2:50 pm - 3:50 pm     
    Fri., 12/7  ALL Girls Indoor Track  Practice  Home - RHS Aux Gym
    [Directions] 
    2:30 pm - 4:30 pm     
    Sat., 12/8  V Boys Basketball  Preseason jamboree @TBA  Away
     
    6:00 p.m.    at Windsor HS 
    Sat., 12/8  V Football  CIAC Tourney Final  Away - Site TBA
     
    TBA     
    Sat., 12/8  V Boys Ice Hockey  St. Johns Prep (MA) (Scrim.)  Home - Winter Garden Ice Arena
    [Directions] 
    11:30 a.m.     
    Sat., 12/8  ALL Boys Indoor Track  Practice  Home - RHS Student Center
    [Directions] 
    10am-12pm     
    Sat., 12/8  V Boys Swimming and Diving  Practice  Home - Pool at Barlow Mountain School
    [Directions] 
    10:45am-12:15pm     
    Sat., 12/8  ALL Wrestling  Practice  Home - RHS Aux Gym
    [Directions] 
    8:30 am - 12:00 pm     
    Sat., 12/8  ALL Co-ed Alpine Skiing  Practice  Home - Catamount
    [Directions] 
    9 am - 3 pm    Conf 45802 
    Sat., 12/8  V Girls Basketball  Mercy (Scrim.)  Away - Mercy
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.     
    Sat., 12/8  ALL Girls Indoor Track  Practice  Home - RHS Student Center
    [Directions] 
    10 am - 12 pm     
    Sat., 12/8  School Holidays and Closings  ACT Test         
    Sun., 12/9  V/JV Boys Basketball  Practice  Home - RHS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    11 am - 2 pm     
    Mon., 12/10  V/JV Boys Basketball  Practice  Home - RHS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:30 pm - 8:00 pm     
    Mon., 12/10  FR Boys Basketball  Practice  Home - Scotts Ridge MS
    [Directions] 
    4 pm - 6 pm     
    Mon., 12/10  V Boys Ice Hockey  Practice  Home - Winter Garden Ice Arena
    [Directions] 
    5:20am-6:20am     
    Mon., 12/10  ALL Boys Indoor Track  Practice  Home - RHS Student Center
    [Directions] 
    2:30pm-4:30pm     
    Mon., 12/10  ALL Boys Swimming and Diving  Practice  Home - Pool at Barlow Mountain School
    [Directions] 
    2:30pm-4:00pm     
    Mon., 12/10  ALL Wrestling  Practice  Home - RHS Aux Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:00 pm -7 pm     
    Mon., 12/10  V Cheerleading  Practice  Home - RHS Aux Gym
    [Directions] 
    3pm-5pm     
    Mon., 12/10  V/JV Girls Basketball  Practice  Home - RHS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    3:25 pm - 5:30 pm     
    Mon., 12/10  FR Girls Basketball  Practice  Home - East Ridge MS
    [Directions] 
    4 pm - 6 pm     
    Mon., 12/10  Dance Team  Practice  Home - Parks and Rec Pine Room
    [Directions] 
    3pm-5pm     
    Mon., 12/10  V Girls Ice Hockey  Practice  Home - Winter Garden Ice Arena
    [Directions] 
    2:50 pm - 3:50 pm     
    Mon., 12/10  ALL Girls Indoor Track  Practice  Home - RHS Aux Gym
    [Directions] 
    2:30 pm - 4:30 pm     
    Mon., 12/10  School Holidays and Closings  Last day of Chanukah         
    Tue., 12/11  V Boys Basketball  WCA (Scrim.)  Home - RHS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Tue., 12/11  FR Boys Basketball  Practice  Home - Scotts Ridge MS
    [Directions] 
    4 pm - 6 pm     
    Tue., 12/11  V Boys Ice Hockey  Practice  Home - Winter Garden Ice Arena
    [Directions] 
    2:50pm-3:50pm     
    Tue., 12/11  ALL Boys Indoor Track  Practice  Home - RHS Student Center
    [Directions] 
    2:30pm-4:30pm     
    Tue., 12/11  ALL Boys Swimming and Diving  Practice  Home - Pool at Barlow Mountain School
    [Directions] 
    2:30pm-4:00pm     
    Tue., 12/11  ALL Wrestling  Practice  Home - RHS Aux Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:00 pm -7 pm     
    Tue., 12/11  JV Cheerleading  Practice  Home - RHS Aux Gym
    [Directions] 
    3pm-5pm     
    Tue., 12/11  V/JV Girls Basketball  Practice  Home - RHS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    3 pm - 5 pm     
    Tue., 12/11  FR Girls Basketball  Practice  Home - East Ridge MS
    [Directions] 
    4 pm - 6 pm     
    Tue., 12/11  V Girls Ice Hockey  Practice  Home - Winter Garden Ice Arena
    [Directions] 
    5:20am-6:20am     
    Tue., 12/11  ALL Girls Indoor Track  Practice  Home - RHS Aux Gym
    [Directions] 
    2:30 pm - 4:30 pm     
    Wed., 12/12  V/JV Boys Basketball  Practice  Home - Yanity Gym
    [Directions] 
    3:30 pm - 6:00 pm     
    Wed., 12/12  FR Boys Basketball  Practice  Home - Scotts Ridge MS
    [Directions] 
    4 pm - 6 pm     
    Wed., 12/12  V Boys Ice Hockey  Practice  Home - Winter Garden Ice Arena
    [Directions] 
    2:50pm-3:50pm     
    Wed., 12/12  V Boys Ice Hockey  Fairfield Prep  Away - Wonderland of Ice, Bridgeport, CT
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.  W 5-2  pick up/ drop off at Winter Gardetn 
    Wed., 12/12  JV Boys Ice Hockey  Fairfield Prep  Away - Wonderland of Ice, Bridgeport, CT
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.    at Wonderland of Ice 
    Wed., 12/12  ALL Boys Indoor Track  Practice  Home - RHS Student Center
    [Directions] 
    2:30pm-4:30pm     
    Wed., 12/12  ALL Boys Swimming and Diving  Practice  Home - Pool at Barlow Mountain School
    [Directions] 
    2:30pm-4:00pm     
    Wed., 12/12  V Wrestling  Fairfield Warde  Home - RHS Aux Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Wed., 12/12  V Cheerleading  Practice  Home - RHS Student Center
    [Directions] 
    3pm-5pm     
    Wed., 12/12  V Girls Basketball  Westhill  Home - RHS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.  W 60-33   
    Wed., 12/12  JV Girls Basketball  Westhill  Home - RHS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Wed., 12/12  FR Girls Basketball  Practice  Home - East Ridge MS
    [Directions] 
    4 pm - 6 pm     
    Wed., 12/12  FR Girls Basketball  Pomperaug  Home - RHS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 12/12  Dance Team  Practice  Home - Parks and Rec Charter Oak
    [Directions] 
    4pm-6pm     
    Wed., 12/12  V Girls Ice Hockey  Practice  Home - Winter Garden Ice Arena
    [Directions] 
    2:50 pm - 3:50 pm     
    Wed., 12/12  V Girls Ice Hockey  Fairfield Ludlowe-Warde  Home - Winter Garden Ice Arena
    [Directions] 
    8:30 p.m.  T 2-2(OT)   
    Wed., 12/12  ALL Girls Indoor Track  Practice  Home - RHS Aux Gym
    [Directions] 
    2:30 pm - 4:30 pm     
    Thu., 12/13  V Boys Basketball  Practice  Home - RHS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    2:30 pm - 4:00 pm     
    Thu., 12/13  FR Boys Basketball  Practice  Home - Scotts Ridge MS
    [Directions] 
    4 pm - 6 pm     
    Thu., 12/13  V Boys Ice Hockey  Practice  Home - Winter Garden Ice Arena
    [Directions] 
    2:50pm-3:50pm     
    Thu., 12/13  ALL Boys Indoor Track  Practice  Home - RHS Student Center
    [Directions] 
    2:30pm-4:30pm     
    Thu., 12/13  ALL Boys Swimming and Diving  Practice  Home - Pool at Barlow Mountain School
    [Directions] 
    2:30pm-4:00pm     
    Thu., 12/13  ALL Wrestling  Practice  Home - RHS Aux Gym
    [Directions] 
    3:30 pm -7 pm     
    Thu., 12/13  V/JV Girls Basketball  Practice  Home - RHS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:00 pm - 6:00 pm     
    Thu., 12/13  V Girls Ice Hockey  Practice  Home - Winter Garden Ice Arena
    [Directions] 
    5:20am-6:20am     
    Thu., 12/13  ALL Girls Indoor Track  Practice  Home - RHS Aux Gym
    [Directions] 
    10:45 am - 12:45 am     
    Thu., 12/13  School Holidays and Closings  Early dismissal - PD for staff         
    Fri., 12/14  JV Boys Basketball  Practice  Home - Yanity Gym
    [Directions] 
    3:00 pm - 4:30 pm     
    Fri., 12/14  FR Boys Basketball  Practice  Home - Scotts Ridge MS
    [Directions] 
    4 pm - 6 pm     
    Fri., 12/14  V Boys Ice Hockey  Practice  Home - Winter Garden Ice Arena
    [Directions] 
    5:20am-6:20am     
    Fri., 12/14  JV Boys Ice Hockey  Greenwich  Away - Dorothy Hamill Ice Rink
    [Directions] 
    9:15 p.m.    at Dorothy Hamill Rink 
    Fri., 12/14  ALL Boys Indoor Track  Practice  Home - RHS Student Center
    [Directions] 
    2:30pm-4:30pm     
    Fri., 12/14  ALL Boys Swimming and Diving  Practice  Home - Pool at Barlow Mountain School
    [Directions] 
    2:30pm-4:00pm     
    Fri., 12/14  ALL Wrestling  Practice  Home - RHS Aux Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:30 pm -7 pm     
    Fri., 12/14  V Cheerleading  Fairfield Ludlowe  Home - RHS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 12/14  JV Cheerleading  Practice  Home - RHS Student Center
    [Directions] 
    2:30pm-4pm     
    Fri., 12/14  JV Cheerleading  Fairfield Ludlowe  Home - RHS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 12/14  V Girls Basketball  Fairfield Warde  Home - RHS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.  W 47-46   
    Fri., 12/14  JV Girls Basketball  Fairfield Warde  Home - RHS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Fri., 12/14  FR Girls Basketball  Fairfield Warde  Home - RHS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 12/14  Dance Team  Practice  Home - Parks and Rec
    [Directions] 
    3pm-5pm     
    Fri., 12/14  V Girls Ice Hockey  Practice  Home - Winter Garden Ice Arena
    [Directions] 
    2:50 pm - 3:50 pm     
    Fri., 12/14  ALL Girls Indoor Track  Practice  Home - RHS Aux Gym
    [Directions] 
    2:30 pm - 4:30 pm     
    Sat., 12/15  V Boys Basketball  Practice  Home - RHS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    9 am - 12 pm     
    Sat., 12/15  JV Boys Basketball  Practice  Home - RHS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    9 am - 11 am     
    Sat., 12/15  V Boys Ice Hockey  Xavier  Away - Freeman Athletic Center, Wesleyan University
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.  W 4-1  Conf 45333 
    Sat., 12/15  V Boys Indoor Track  FCIAC Developmental # 1 at Staples  Away
    [Directions] 
    10:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 12/15  V Boys Indoor Track  Coaches Hall of Fame Invitational  Away
     
    TBA    at NY Armory 
    Sat., 12/15  V Boys Swimming and Diving  Practice  Home - Pool at Barlow Mountain School
    [Directions] 
    11:30am-1:00pm     
    Sat., 12/15  V Wrestling  Battle at Wethersfield  Away
     
    TBA     
    Sat., 12/15  V Girls Ice Hockey  Darien  Away - Darien Ice Rink
    [Directions] 
    8:10 p.m.  L 1-8  team pick up/drop off at Winter Garden Ice Arena 
    Sat., 12/15  V Girls Indoor Track  FCIAC Developmental # 1 at Staples  Away
    [Directions] 
    10:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 12/15  V Girls Indoor Track  Coaches Hall of Fame Invitational  Away
     
    TBA    at NY Armory 
    Sun., 12/16  V/JV Boys Basketball  Practice  Home - RHS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    1:30 pm - 4 pm     
    Sun., 12/16  V/JV Girls Basketball  Practice  Home - RHS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    11 am - 1:30 pm     
    Mon., 12/17  V Boys Basketball  Byram Hills (NY)  Home - RHS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.  W 51-50   
    Mon., 12/17  JV Boys Basketball  Byram Hills (NY)  Home - RHS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Mon., 12/17  FR Boys Basketball  Bethel  Home - RHS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 12/17  V Boys Ice Hockey  Practice  Home - Winter Garden Ice Arena
    [Directions] 
    5:20am-6:20am     
    Mon., 12/17  ALL Boys Indoor Track  Practice  Home - RHS Student Center
    [Directions] 
    2:30pm-4:30pm     
    Mon., 12/17  ALL Boys Swimming and Diving  Practice  Home - Pool at Barlow Mountain School
    [Directions] 
    2:30pm-4:00pm     
    Mon., 12/17  ALL Wrestling  Practice  Home - RHS Aux Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:00 pm -7 pm     
    Mon., 12/17  V Cheerleading  Practice  Home - RHS Aux Gym
    [Directions] 
    3pm-5pm     
    Mon., 12/17  V/JV Girls Basketball  Practice  Home - Scotts Ridge MS
    [Directions] 
    4 pm - 6 pm     
    Mon., 12/17  FR Girls Basketball  Practice  Home - East Ridge MS
    [Directions] 
    4 pm - 6 pm     
    Mon., 12/17  Dance Team  Practice  Home - Parks and Rec Pine Room
    [Directions] 
    3pm-5pm     
    Mon., 12/17  V Girls Ice Hockey  Practice  Home - Winter Garden Ice Arena
    [Directions] 
    2:50 pm - 3:50 pm     
    Mon., 12/17  ALL Girls Indoor Track  Practice  Home - RHS Aux Gym
    [Directions] 
    2:30 pm - 4:30 pm     
    Mon., 12/17  ALL Girls Indoor Track  Practice  Home - Scotts Ridge MS
    [Directions] 
    4pm-6pm    Jumpers 
    Tue., 12/18  V/JV Boys Basketball  Practice  Home - RHS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:30 pm - 8:00 pm     
    Tue., 12/18  FR Boys Basketball  Practice  Home - Scotts Ridge MS
    [Directions] 
    4 pm - 6 pm     
    Tue., 12/18  V Boys Ice Hockey  Practice  Home - Winter Garden Ice Arena
    [Directions] 
    2:50pm-3:50pm     
    Tue., 12/18  ALL Boys Indoor Track  Practice  Home - RHS Student Center
    [Directions] 
    2:30pm-4:30pm     
    Tue., 12/18  ALL Boys Swimming and Diving  Practice  Home - Pool at Barlow Mountain School
    [Directions] 
    2:30pm-4:00pm     
    Tue., 12/18  ALL Wrestling  Practice  Home - RHS Aux Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:00 pm -7 pm     
    Tue., 12/18  ALL Co-ed Alpine Skiing  Practice  Home - Southington
    [Directions] 
    4 pm - 6 pm    Conf 45803 
    Tue., 12/18  JV Cheerleading  Practice  Home - RHS Aux Gym
    [Directions] 
    3pm-5pm     
    Tue., 12/18  V/JV Girls Basketball  Practice  Home - RHS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    3:25 pm - 5:30 pm     
    Tue., 12/18  FR Girls Basketball  Practice  Home - East Ridge MS
    [Directions] 
    4 pm - 6 pm     
    Tue., 12/18  V Girls Ice Hockey  Practice  Home - Winter Garden Ice Arena
    [Directions] 
    5:20am-6:20am     
    Tue., 12/18  ALL Girls Indoor Track  Practice  Home - RHS Aux Gym
    [Directions] 
    2:30 pm - 4:30 pm     
    Wed., 12/19  V Boys Basketball  Trinity Catholic  Home - RHS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.  W 70-57   
    Wed., 12/19  JV Boys Basketball  Trinity Catholic  Home - RHS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Wed., 12/19  FR Boys Basketball  Trinity Catholic  Home - RHS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 12/19  V Boys Ice Hockey  Notre Dame-Fairfield  Home - Winter Garden Ice Arena
    [Directions] 
    7:30 p.m.  W 7-1   
    Wed., 12/19  ALL Boys Indoor Track  Practice  Home - RHS Student Center
    [Directions] 
    2:30pm-4:30pm     
    Wed., 12/19  V Boys Swimming and Diving  New Canaan  Away - New Canaan YMCA
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 12/19  V Wrestling  Wilton  Home - RHS Aux Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Wed., 12/19  V Cheerleading  Practice  Home - RHS Student Center
    [Directions] 
    3pm-5pm     
    Wed., 12/19  V Cheerleading  Trinity Catholic  Home - RHS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 12/19  JV Cheerleading  Trinity Catholic  Home - RHS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Wed., 12/19  V Girls Basketball  Trinity Catholic  Away - Walsh Court
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.  L 55-33  1 bus V/JV girls basketball 
    Wed., 12/19  JV Girls Basketball  Trinity Catholic  Away - Walsh Court
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.    1 bus V/JV girls basketball 
    Wed., 12/19  FR Girls Basketball  Practice  Home - East Ridge MS
    [Directions] 
    4 pm - 6 pm     
    Wed., 12/19  Dance Team  Practice  Home - Parks and Rec Charter Oak
    [Directions] 
    4pm-6pm     
    Wed., 12/19  V Girls Ice Hockey  Practice  Home - Winter Garden Ice Arena
    [Directions] 
    2:50 pm - 3:50 pm     
    Wed., 12/19  V Girls Ice Hockey  Stamford-Westhill-Staples  Home - Winter Garden Ice Arena
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.  W 6-1   
    Wed., 12/19  ALL Girls Indoor Track  Practice  Home - RHS Aux Gym
    [Directions] 
    2:30 pm - 4:30 pm     
    Wed., 12/19  ALL Girls Indoor Track  Practice  Home - Scotts Ridge MS
    [Directions] 
    4pm-6pm    Jumpers 
    Thu., 12/20  V/JV Boys Basketball  Practice  Home - RHS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:30 pm - 8 pm     
    Thu., 12/20  FR Boys Basketball  Practice  Home - Scotts Ridge MS
    [Directions] 
    4 pm - 6 pm     
    Thu., 12/20  V Boys Ice Hockey  Practice  Home - Winter Garden Ice Arena
    [Directions] 
    2:50pm-3:50pm     
    Thu., 12/20  JV Boys Ice Hockey  Darien  Away - The Rinks at Shelton
    [Directions] 
    8:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 12/20  ALL Boys Indoor Track  Practice  Home - RHS Student Center
    [Directions] 
    2:30pm-4:30pm     
    Thu., 12/20  ALL Boys Swimming and Diving  Practice  Home - Pool at Barlow Mountain School
    [Directions] 
    2:30pm-4:00pm     
    Thu., 12/20  ALL Wrestling  Practice  Home - RHS Aux Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:30 pm -7 pm     
    Thu., 12/20  V/JV Girls Basketball  Practice  Home - RHS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    3:25 pm - 5:30 pm     
    Thu., 12/20  FR Girls Basketball  Practice  Home - East Ridge MS
    [Directions] 
    4 pm - 6 pm     
    Thu., 12/20  V Girls Ice Hockey  Practice  Home - Winter Garden Ice Arena
    [Directions] 
    5:20am-6:20am     
    Thu., 12/20  ALL Girls Indoor Track  Practice  Home - RHS Aux Gym
    [Directions] 
    2:30 pm - 4:30 pm     
    Fri., 12/21  V Boys Basketball  Stamford  Home - RHS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.  W 71-46   
    Fri., 12/21  JV Boys Basketball  Stamford  Home - RHS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Fri., 12/21  FR Boys Basketball  Stamford  Home - RHS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 12/21  V Boys Ice Hockey  Practice  Home - Winter Garden Ice Arena
    [Directions] 
    5:20am-6:20am     
    Fri., 12/21  V Boys Ice Hockey  LaSalle Academy (RI)  Away
     
    7:00 p.m.  W 5-3  conf 45334 
    Fri., 12/21  V Boys Indoor Track  Jim Mitchell Invitational  Away
     
    5:00 p.m.    drop off only 
    Fri., 12/21  ALL Boys Indoor Track  Practice  Home - RHS Student Center
    [Directions] 
    10:45am-12:45pm     
    Fri., 12/21  V Boys Swimming and Diving  Staples  Home - Pool at Barlow Mountain School
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 12/21  ALL Wrestling  Practice  Home - RHS Aux Gym
    [Directions] 
    11:30 am -2 pm     
    Fri., 12/21  JV Cheerleading  Practice  Home - RHS Student Center
    [Directions] 
    2:30pm-4pm     
    Fri., 12/21  V Girls Basketball  Stamford  Away - Kuzco Gymnasium at Stamford HS
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.  W 40-33  1 bus V/JV girls basketball 
    Fri., 12/21  JV Girls Basketball  Stamford  Away - Kuzco Gymnasium at Stamford HS
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.    1 bus V/JV girls basketball 
    Fri., 12/21  FR Girls Basketball  Stamford  Away - Kuzco Gymnasium at Stamford HS
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 12/21  Dance Team  Practice  Home - Parks and Rec
    [Directions] 
    3pm-5pm     
    Fri., 12/21  V Girls Ice Hockey  New Canaan  Home - Winter Garden Ice Arena
    [Directions] 
    1:30 p.m.  L 0-9   
    Fri., 12/21  V Girls Ice Hockey  Practice  Home - Winter Garden Ice Arena
    [Directions] 
    2:50 pm - 3:50 pm     
    Fri., 12/21  V Girls Indoor Track  Jim Mitchell Invitational  Away
     
    5:00 p.m.    at NYC Armory 
    Fri., 12/21  ALL Girls Indoor Track  Practice  Home - RHS Aux Gym
    [Directions] 
    10:45 am - 12:45 am     
    Fri., 12/21  ALL Girls Indoor Track  Practice  Home - Scotts Ridge MS
    [Directions] 
    4pm-6pm    Jumpers 
    Fri., 12/21  School Holidays and Closings  Early dismissal - winter recess         
    Sat., 12/22  ALL Boys Indoor Track  Practice  Home - RHS Student Center
    [Directions] 
    10am-12pm     
    Sat., 12/22  V Boys Swimming and Diving  Practice  Home - Pool at Barlow Mountain School
    [Directions] 
    11:30am-1:00pm     
    Sat., 12/22  V Wrestling  Darien, Stamford, Norwalk, John Jay (NY)  Home - RHS Main and Aux Gyms
    [Directions] 
    10:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 12/22  ALL Girls Indoor Track  Practice  Home - RHS Aux Gym
    [Directions] 
    10 am - 12 pm     
    Sun., 12/23  V/JV Boys Basketball  Practice  Home - RHS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    11 am - 1:30 pm     
    Sun., 12/23  V/JV Girls Basketball  Practice  Home - RHS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    1:30 pm - 4 pm     
    Mon., 12/24  V/JV Boys Basketball  Practice  Home - RHS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    8 am - 10:30 am     
    Mon., 12/24  V Boys Ice Hockey  Practice  Home - Winter Garden Ice Arena
    [Directions] 
    5:20am-6:20am     
    Mon., 12/24  JV Boys Ice Hockey  Carrano Cup Tournament at the Rinks at Shelton  Away
     
    TBA     
    Mon., 12/24  ALL Boys Indoor Track  Practice  Home - Tiger Hollow Stadium
    [Directions] 
    8am-9am     
    Mon., 12/24  ALL Boys Swimming and Diving  Practice  Home - Pool at Barlow Mountain School
    [Directions] 
    12:30pm-2:00pm     
    Mon., 12/24  ALL Wrestling  Practice  Home - RHS Aux Gym
    [Directions] 
    8 am - 10 am     
    Mon., 12/24  School Holidays and Closings  Christmas Eve        School closed 
    Tue., 12/25  School Holidays and Closings  Christmas Day        School closed 
    Wed., 12/26  V/JV Boys Basketball  Practice  Home - RHS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    9 am - 10:30 am     
    Wed., 12/26  V Boys Basketball  Bunnell  Away - Bunnell
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.  W 60-55  at Bunnell HS 
    Wed., 12/26  JV Boys Basketball  Bunnell  Away - Bunnell
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 12/26  V Boys Indoor Track  North Shore Invitational at NYC Armory  Away
     
    9:00 a.m.    2 buses B/G Track buses to stay with team 
    Wed., 12/26  ALL Boys Swimming and Diving  Practice  Home - Pool at Barlow Mountain School
    [Directions] 
    2:30pm-4:00pm     
    Wed., 12/26  ALL Wrestling  Practice  Home - RHS Aux Gym
    [Directions] 
    9 am - 11 am     
    Wed., 12/26  V/JV Girls Basketball  Practice  Home - RHS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    10:30 am - 12:45 pm     
    Wed., 12/26  V Girls Ice Hockey  Avon-Southington-E.Granby-RHAM-Wethersfield  Home - Winter Garden Ice Arena
    [Directions] 
    7:40 p.m.  L 3-4   
    Wed., 12/26  V Girls Indoor Track  North Shore Invitational at NYC Armory  Away
     
    9:00 a.m.    at NY Armory 
    Wed., 12/26  School Holidays and Closings  Winter recess         
    Thu., 12/27  V/JV Boys Basketball  Practice  Home - RHS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    11 am - 2 pm     
    Thu., 12/27  V Boys Ice Hockey  Notre Dame-West Haven  Home - Winter Garden Ice Arena
    [Directions] 
    6:20 p.m.  W 6-1   
    Thu., 12/27  ALL Boys Indoor Track  Practice  Home - RHS Student Center
    [Directions] 
    10am-12pm     
    Thu., 12/27  ALL Boys Swimming and Diving  Practice  Home - Pool at Barlow Mountain School
    [Directions] 
    2:30pm-4:00pm     
    Thu., 12/27  V Wrestling  Friar Bash - St. Anthony's (NY)  Away
     
    TBA     
    Thu., 12/27  V/JV Girls Basketball  Practice  Home - RHS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    9 am - 11 am     
    Thu., 12/27  School Holidays and Closings  Winter recess         
    Fri., 12/28  V/JV Boys Basketball  Practice  Home - RHS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    9 am - 10 am     
    Fri., 12/28  V Boys Basketball  Bassick  Away
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.  L 46-60   
    Fri., 12/28  JV Boys Basketball  Hardwood Holiday Classic @ Bunnell  Away
     
    TBA     
    Fri., 12/28  FR Boys Basketball  Practice  Home - RHS Aux Gym
    [Directions] 
    10 am - 12 am     
    Fri., 12/28  V Boys Ice Hockey  Practice  Home - Winter Garden Ice Arena
    [Directions] 
    5:20am-6:20am     
    Fri., 12/28  JV Boys Ice Hockey  St. Joseph  Away - Shelton Rinks
    [Directions] 
    7:45 p.m.    at Shelton Rinks 
    Fri., 12/28  ALL Boys Indoor Track  Practice  Home - RHS Student Center
    [Directions] 
    10am-12pm     
    Fri., 12/28  ALL Boys Swimming and Diving  Practice  Home - Pool at Barlow Mountain School
    [Directions] 
    2:30pm-4:00pm     
    Fri., 12/28  V Wrestling  Friar Bash - St. Anthony's (NY)  Away
     
    TBA     
    Fri., 12/28  V Girls Basketball  Pomperaug  Away
    [Directions] 
    11:00 a.m.  L 39-42  Newtown Holiday Tournament at Newtown HS 
    Fri., 12/28  Dance Team  Practice  Home - Parks and Rec
    [Directions] 
    3pm-5pm     
    Fri., 12/28  V Girls Ice Hockey  Amity-N.Haven-Cheshire  Home - Winter Garden Ice Arena
    [Directions] 
    6:30 p.m.  W 8-2   
    Fri., 12/28  School Holidays and Closings  Winter recess         
    Sat., 12/29  JV Boys Ice Hockey  Carrano Cup Championship at The Rinks at Shelton  Away
     
    4:45 p.m.     
    Sat., 12/29  ALL Boys Indoor Track  Practice  Home - RHS Student Center
    [Directions] 
    10am-12pm     
    Sat., 12/29  V Boys Swimming and Diving  Practice  Home - Pool at Barlow Mountain School
    [Directions] 
    11:30am-1:00pm     
    Sat., 12/29  ALL Boys Swimming and Diving  Practice  Home - Pool at Barlow Mountain School
    [Directions] 
    11:30am-1pm     
    Sat., 12/29  ALL Wrestling  Practice  Home - RHS Aux Gym
    [Directions] 
    10 am - 12 pm     
    Sat., 12/29  V Girls Basketball  Mansfield (MA)  Away
    [Directions] 
    12:00 p.m.  L 40-32  Newtown Holiday Tournament at Newtown HS 
    Sun., 12/30  V/JV Boys Basketball  Practice  Home - RHS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    8:30 am - 11:00 am     
    Sun., 12/30  FR Boys Basketball  Practice  Home - RHS Aux Gym
    [Directions] 
    8:30 am - 11 am     
    Mon., 12/31  V/JV Boys Basketball  Practice  Home - RHS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    11:30 am - 2 pm     
    Mon., 12/31  V Boys Ice Hockey  Practice  Home - Winter Garden Ice Arena
    [Directions] 
    5:20am-6:20am     
    Mon., 12/31  ALL Boys Indoor Track  Practice  Home - Tiger Hollow Stadium
    [Directions] 
    10am-12pm     
    Mon., 12/31  ALL Boys Swimming and Diving  Practice  Home - Pool at Barlow Mountain School
    [Directions] 
    1:45pm-3:15pm     
    Mon., 12/31  ALL Wrestling  Practice  Home - RHS Aux Gym
    [Directions] 
    8 am - 10 am     
    Mon., 12/31  V/JV Girls Basketball  Practice  Home - RHS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    9:30 am - 11:30 am     
    Mon., 12/31  School Holidays and Closings  New Years Eve - Winter recess         
    Tue., 1/1  School Holidays and Closings  New Years Day        School closed 
    Wed., 1/2  V/JV Boys Basketball  Practice  Home - RHS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:30 pm - 8 pm     
    Wed., 1/2  FR Boys Basketball  Practice  Home - Scotts Ridge MS
    [Directions] 
    4 pm - 6 pm     
    Wed., 1/2  V Boys Ice Hockey  Practice  Home - Winter Garden Ice Arena
    [Directions] 
    2:50pm-3:50pm     
    Wed., 1/2  ALL Boys Indoor Track  Practice  Home - RHS Student Center
    [Directions] 
    2:30pm-4:30pm     
    Wed., 1/2  ALL Boys Swimming and Diving  Practice  Home - Pool at Barlow Mountain School
    [Directions] 
    2:30pm-4:00pm     
    Wed., 1/2  ALL Wrestling  Practice  Home - RHS Aux Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:00 pm - 7:00 pm     
    Wed., 1/2  V Cheerleading  Practice  Home - RHS Aux Gym
    [Directions] 
    3pm-5pm     
    Wed., 1/2  V/JV Girls Basketball  Practice  Home - RHS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    3:25 pm - 5:30 pm     
    Wed., 1/2  FR Girls Basketball  Practice  Home - East Ridge MS
    [Directions] 
    4 pm - 6 pm     
    Wed., 1/2  Dance Team  Practice  Home - Parks and Rec Charter Oak
    [Directions] 
    4pm-6pm     
    Wed., 1/2  V Girls Ice Hockey  Practice  Home - Winter Garden Ice Arena
    [Directions] 
    4:00pm-5:00pm     
    Wed., 1/2  ALL Girls Indoor Track  Practice  Home - RHS Aux Gym
    [Directions] 
    2:30 pm - 4:30 pm     
    Thu., 1/3  V Boys Basketball  Trumbull  Away - THS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.  L 49-50  1 bus V/JV boys basketball 
    Thu., 1/3  JV Boys Basketball  Trumbull  Away - THS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.    1 bus V/JV boys basketball 
    Thu., 1/3  FR Boys Basketball  Trumbull  Away - THS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 1/3  V Boys Ice Hockey  Practice  Home - Winter Garden Ice Arena
    [Directions] 
    2:50pm-3:50pm     
    Thu., 1/3  ALL Boys Indoor Track  Practice  Home - RHS Student Center
    [Directions] 
    2:30pm-4:30pm     
    Thu., 1/3  ALL Boys Swimming and Diving  Practice  Home - Pool at Barlow Mountain School
    [Directions] 
    2:30pm-4:00pm     
    Thu., 1/3  V Wrestling  Trumbull  Away - Auxiliary gym
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 1/3  JV Cheerleading  Practice  Home - RHS Aux Gym
    [Directions] 
    3pm-5pm     
    Thu., 1/3  V Girls Basketball  Trumbull  Home - RHS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.  L 44-58   
    Thu., 1/3  JV Girls Basketball  Trumbull  Home - RHS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Thu., 1/3  FR Girls Basketball  Trumbull  Home - RHS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 1/3  V Girls Ice Hockey  Practice  Home - Winter Garden Ice Arena
    [Directions] 
    5:20am-6:20am     
    Thu., 1/3  ALL Girls Indoor Track  Practice  Home - RHS Aux Gym
    [Directions] 
    2:30 pm - 4:30 pm     
    Thu., 1/3  ALL Girls Indoor Track  Practice  Home - Scotts Ridge MS
    [Directions] 
    4pm-6pm    Jumpers 
    Fri., 1/4  FR Boys Basketball  Practice  Home - Scotts Ridge MS
    [Directions] 
    4 pm - 6 pm     
    Fri., 1/4  V Boys Ice Hockey  Practice  Home - Winter Garden Ice Arena
    [Directions] 
    5:20am-6:20am     
    Fri., 1/4  JV Boys Ice Hockey  Fairfield Warde/Ludlowe  Away - Wonderland Of Ice
    [Directions] 
    4:50 p.m.    from RHS 
    Fri., 1/4  ALL Boys Indoor Track  Practice  Home - RHS Student Center
    [Directions] 
    2:30pm-4:30pm     
    Fri., 1/4  V Boys Swimming and Diving  Farfield Ludlowe/Warde  Home - Pool at Barlow Mountain School
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 1/4  ALL Wrestling  Practice  Home - RHS Aux Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:30 pm - 7:00 pm     
    Fri., 1/4  JV Cheerleading  Practice  Home - RHS Student Center
    [Directions] 
    2:30pm-4pm     
    Fri., 1/4  V/JV Girls Basketball  Practice  Home - RHS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    3:35 pm - 5:30 pm     
    Fri., 1/4  FR Girls Basketball  Practice  Home - East Ridge MS
    [Directions] 
    4 pm - 6 pm     
    Fri., 1/4  Dance Team  Practice  Home - Parks and Rec
    [Directions] 
    3pm-5pm     
    Fri., 1/4  ALL Girls Indoor Track  Practice  Home - RHS Aux Gym
    [Directions] 
    2:30 pm - 4:30 pm     
    Sat., 1/5  V/JV Boys Basketball  Practice  Home - RHS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    9 am - 12 pm     
    Sat., 1/5  FR Boys Basketball  Practice  Home - RHS Aux Gym
    [Directions] 
    9 am - 11 am     
    Sat., 1/5  V Boys Ice Hockey  Hamden  Away - Lou Astorino Ice Rink
    [Directions] 
    1:00 p.m.  W 6-1  pick up/drop off at Winter Garden 
    Sat., 1/5  V Boys Indoor Track  FCIAC Developmental # 2 at Wilton  Away
    [Directions] 
    9:30 a.m.     
    Sat., 1/5  V Boys Swimming and Diving  Practice  Home - Pool at Barlow Mountain School
    [Directions] 
    11:30am-1:00pm     
    Sat., 1/5  V Wrestling  Amity  Away
    [Directions] 
    TBA     
    Sat., 1/5  V Girls Ice Hockey  Greenwich  Home - Winter Garden Ice Arena
    [Directions] 
    8:50 p.m.  W 2-1   
    Sat., 1/5  V Girls Indoor Track  Ocean Breeze Freedom Games  Away
     
    Cancelled  Cancelled   
    Sat., 1/5  V Girls Indoor Track  FCIAC Developmental # 2 at Wilton  Away
    [Directions] 
    9:30 a.m.     
    Sun., 1/6  V/JV Boys Basketball  Practice  Home - RHS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    1:30 pm - 4 pm     
    Sun., 1/6  V/JV Girls Basketball  Practice  Home - RHS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    11 am - 1:30 pm     
    Mon., 1/7  V Boys Basketball  Danbury  Away - Danbury HS - MAIN gym
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.  L 55-62  1 bus V/JV boys basketball 
    Mon., 1/7  JV Boys Basketball  Danbury  Away - Danbury HS - MAIN gym
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.    1 bus V/JV boys basketball 
    Mon., 1/7  FR Boys Basketball  Danbury  Away - Danbury HS - MAIN gym
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 1/7  V Boys Ice Hockey  Practice  Home - Winter Garden Ice Arena
    [Directions] 
    5:20am-6:20am     
    Mon., 1/7  JV Boys Ice Hockey  Darien  Away - Stamford Twin Rinks
    [Directions] 
    8:40 p.m.    no bus 
    Mon., 1/7  ALL Boys Indoor Track  Practice  Home - RHS Student Center
    [Directions] 
    2:30pm-4:30pm     
    Mon., 1/7  ALL Boys Swimming and Diving  Practice  Home - Pool at Barlow Mountain School
    [Directions] 
    2:30pm-4:00pm     
    Mon., 1/7  JV Wrestling  Danbury, Wilton, New Milford  Home - RHS Aux Gym
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 1/7  ALL Wrestling  Practice  Home - RHS Aux Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:00 pm - 7:00 pm     
    Mon., 1/7  V Cheerleading  Practice  Home - RHS Student Center
    [Directions] 
    3pm-5pm     
    Mon., 1/7  V Cheerleading  Danbury  Home - RHS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 1/7  JV Cheerleading  Danbury  Home - RHS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Mon., 1/7  V Girls Basketball  Danbury  Home - RHS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.  L 36-44   
    Mon., 1/7  JV Girls Basketball  Danbury  Home - RHS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Mon., 1/7  FR Girls Basketball  Danbury  Home - RHS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 1/7  Dance Team  Practice  Home - Parks and Rec Pine Room
    [Directions] 
    3pm-5pm     
    Mon., 1/7  V Girls Ice Hockey  Practice  Home - Winter Garden Ice Arena
    [Directions] 
    2:50 pm - 3:50 pm     
    Mon., 1/7  ALL Girls Indoor Track  Practice  Home - RHS Aux Gym
    [Directions] 
    2:30 pm - 4:30 pm     
    Mon., 1/7  ALL Girls Indoor Track  Practice  Home - Scotts Ridge MS
    [Directions] 
    4pm-6pm    Jumpers 
    Mon., 1/7  Unified Sports Basketball  Practice  Home - RHS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    2:30 pm - 3:30 pm     
    Tue., 1/8  V/JV Boys Basketball  Practice  Home - RHS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:30 pm - 8:00 pm     
    Tue., 1/8  FR Boys Basketball  Practice  Home - Scotts Ridge MS
    [Directions] 
    4 pm - 6 pm     
    Tue., 1/8  V Boys Ice Hockey  Practice  Home - Winter Garden Ice Arena
    [Directions] 
    2:50pm-3:50pm     
    Tue., 1/8  JV Boys Ice Hockey  Greenwich  Home - Danbury Ice Arena
    [Directions] 
    8:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 1/8  ALL Boys Indoor Track  Practice  Home - RHS Student Center
    [Directions] 
    2:30pm-4:30pm     
    Tue., 1/8  ALL Boys Swimming and Diving  Practice  Home - Pool at Barlow Mountain School
    [Directions] 
    2:30pm-4:00pm     
    Tue., 1/8  ALL Wrestling  Practice  Home - RHS Aux Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:00 pm - 7:00 pm     
    Tue., 1/8  ALL Co-ed Alpine Skiing  Practice  Home - RHS Community Entrance
    [Directions] 
    2:30pm-4pm     
    Tue., 1/8  JV Cheerleading  Practice  Home - RHS Aux Gym
    [Directions] 
    3pm-5pm     
    Tue., 1/8  V/JV Girls Basketball  Practice  Home - RHS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    3:25 pm - 5:30 pm     
    Tue., 1/8  FR Girls Basketball  Practice  Home - East Ridge MS
    [Directions] 
    4 pm - 6 pm     
    Tue., 1/8  Dance Team  Practice  Home - RHS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    2:30 pm - 3:15 pm     
    Tue., 1/8  V Girls Ice Hockey  Practice  Home - Winter Garden Ice Arena
    [Directions] 
    5:20am-6:20am     
    Tue., 1/8  V Girls Ice Hockey  Wilton-Norwalk-McMahon  Away - So No Icehouse - Norwalk
    [Directions] 
    8:40 p.m.  W 13-2  team pick up/drop off at Winter Garden Ice Arena 
    Tue., 1/8  ALL Girls Indoor Track  Practice  Home - RHS Aux Gym
    [Directions] 
    2:30 pm - 4:30 pm     
    Wed., 1/9  V/JV Boys Basketball  Practice  Home - Yanity Gym
    [Directions] 
    3:30 pm - 6 pm     
    Wed., 1/9  FR Boys Basketball  Practice  Home - Scotts Ridge MS
    [Directions] 
    4 pm - 6 pm     
    Wed., 1/9  V Boys Ice Hockey  Practice  Home - Winter Garden Ice Arena
    [Directions] 
    2:50pm-3:50pm     
    Wed., 1/9  V Boys Ice Hockey  Staples  Home - Winter Garden Ice Arena
    [Directions] 
    8:30 p.m.  W 9-0   
    Wed., 1/9  ALL Boys Indoor Track  Practice  Home - RHS Student Center
    [Directions] 
    2:30pm-4:30pm     
    Wed., 1/9  ALL Boys Swimming and Diving  Practice  Home - Pool at Barlow Mountain School
    [Directions] 
    2:30pm-4:00pm     
    Wed., 1/9  V Wrestling  Staples, Danbury  Away
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 1/9  V Co-ed Alpine Skiing  Ski Race at Mt. Southington  Away
     
    4:00 p.m.    Conf 45839 
    Wed., 1/9  V Cheerleading  Practice  Home - RHS Aux Gym
    [Directions] 
    3pm-5pm     
    Wed., 1/9  V/JV Girls Basketball  Practice  Home - RHS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    3:25 pm - 5:30 pm     
    Wed., 1/9  FR Girls Basketball  New Fairfield  Away - NFHS Gym
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.     
    Wed., 1/9  FR Girls Basketball  Practice  Home - East Ridge MS
    [Directions] 
    4 pm - 6 pm     
    Wed., 1/9  Dance Team  Practice  Home - Parks and Rec Charter Oak
    [Directions] 
    4pm-6pm     
    Wed., 1/9  V Girls Ice Hockey  Practice  Home - Winter Garden Ice Arena
    [Directions] 
    4:00pm-5:00pm     
    Wed., 1/9  ALL Girls Indoor Track  Practice  Home - RHS Aux Gym
    [Directions] 
    2:30 pm - 4:30 pm     
    Thu., 1/10  V Boys Basketball  Fairfield Ludlowe  Home - RHS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.  W 61-53   
    Thu., 1/10  JV Boys Basketball  Fairfield Ludlowe  Home - RHS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Thu., 1/10  FR Boys Basketball  Fairfield Ludlowe  Home - RHS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 1/10  V Boys Ice Hockey  Practice  Home - Winter Garden Ice Arena
    [Directions] 
    2:50pm-3:50pm     
    Thu., 1/10  ALL Boys Indoor Track  Practice  Home - RHS Student Center
    [Directions] 
    2:30pm-4:30pm     
    Thu., 1/10  ALL Boys Swimming and Diving  Practice  Home - Pool at Barlow Mountain School
    [Directions] 
    2:30pm-4:00pm     
    Thu., 1/10  ALL Wrestling  Practice  Home - RHS Aux Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:30 pm - 7:00 pm     
    Thu., 1/10  JV Cheerleading  Practice  Home - RHS Aux Gym
    [Directions] 
    3pm-4:30pm     
    Thu., 1/10  V Girls Basketball  Fairfield Ludlowe  Away - FLHS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.  L 53-57(OT)  1 bus V/JV Girls Basketball 
    Thu., 1/10  JV Girls Basketball  Fairfield Ludlowe  Away - FLHS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.    1 bus V/JV Girls Basketball 
    Thu., 1/10  FR Girls Basketball  Fairfield Ludlowe  Away - FLHS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 1/10  Dance Team  Practice  Home - RHS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    10:45 am - 12:45 pm     
    Thu., 1/10  V Girls Ice Hockey  Practice  Home - Winter Garden Ice Arena
    [Directions] 
    5:20am-6:20am     
    Thu., 1/10  ALL Girls Indoor Track  Practice  Home - RHS Aux Gym
    [Directions] 
    10:45 am - 12:45 am     
    Thu., 1/10  ALL Girls Indoor Track  Practice  Home - Scotts Ridge MS
    [Directions] 
    4pm-6pm    Jumpers 
    Thu., 1/10  School Holidays and Closings  Early dismissal - PD for staff         
    Fri., 1/11  FR Boys Basketball  Practice  Home - Scotts Ridge MS
    [Directions] 
    4 pm - 6 pm     
    Fri., 1/11  V Boys Ice Hockey  Darien  Home - Winter Garden Ice Arena
    [Directions] 
    5:20 p.m.  W 3-2(OT)   
    Fri., 1/11  V Boys Ice Hockey  Practice  Home - Winter Garden Ice Arena
    [Directions] 
    5:20am-6:20am     
    Fri., 1/11  V Boys Indoor Track  Yale Classic  Away
     
    3:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 1/11  ALL Boys Indoor Track  Practice  Home - RHS Student Center
    [Directions] 
    2:30pm-4:30pm     
    Fri., 1/11  V Boys Swimming and Diving  Norwalk/Brien McMahon  Away - Pat Spinola Natatorium
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.    1:30 early dismissal 
    Fri., 1/11  ALL Wrestling  Practice  Home - RHS Aux Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:30 pm - 7:00 pm     
    Fri., 1/11  V Cheerleading  Practice  Home - RHS Student Center
    [Directions] 
    4pm-5:30pm     
    Fri., 1/11  JV Cheerleading  Practice  Home - RHS Student Center
    [Directions] 
    2:30pm-4pm     
    Fri., 1/11  V/JV Girls Basketball  Practice  Home - RHS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:00 pm - 6:15 pm     
    Fri., 1/11  FR Girls Basketball  Practice  Home - East Ridge MS
    [Directions] 
    4 pm - 6 pm     
    Fri., 1/11  Dance Team  Practice  Home - Parks and Rec
    [Directions] 
    3 pm - 5 pm     
    Fri., 1/11  V Girls Ice Hockey  E.Catholic-Glastonbury-S.Windsor  Away - Newington Arena
    [Directions] 
    8:20 p.m.  L 2-5  team pick up/drop off at Winter Garden Ice Arena 
    Fri., 1/11  V Girls Indoor Track  Yale Classic  Away
     
    3:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 1/11  ALL Girls Indoor Track  Practice  Home - RHS Aux Gym
    [Directions] 
    2:30 pm - 4:30 pm     
    Sat., 1/12  V/JV Boys Basketball  Practice  Home - RHS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    9 am - 12 pm     
    Sat., 1/12  FR Boys Basketball  Practice  Home - RHS Aux Gym
    [Directions] 
    9 am - 11 am     
    Sat., 1/12  V Boys Ice Hockey  Darien  Away - Darien Ice Rink
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.  W 2-0  pick up/drop off at Winter Garden 
    Sat., 1/12  V Boys Indoor Track  FCIAC Developmental # 3 at Staples  Away
     
    10:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 1/12  V Boys Indoor Track  Yale Classic  Away
     
    7:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 1/12  V Boys Swimming and Diving  Practice  Home - Pool at Barlow Mountain School
    [Directions] 
    8:45am-10:15am     
    Sat., 1/12  V Wrestling  Greater Hartford Wrestling Tournament  Away
     
    9:15 a.m.    weigh ins at 7:30 am 
    Sat., 1/12  V Cheerleading  Hatter Fest 2019 at DHS  Away
    [Directions] 
    TBA    drop off/ pick up at 1 pm 
    Sat., 1/12  Dance Team  Dancin in the Woods Tournament  Away
     
    TBA    at Woodland Regional High School, Beacon Falls, CT 
    Sat., 1/12  V Girls Indoor Track  FCIAC Developmental # 3 at Staples  Away
     
    10:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 1/12  V Girls Indoor Track  Yale Classic  Away
     
    7:00 a.m.     
    Sun., 1/13  V/JV Boys Basketball  Practice  Home - RHS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    11 am - 1:30 pm     
    Sun., 1/13  V/JV Girls Basketball  Practice  Home - RHS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    1:30 pm - 4 pm     
    Mon., 1/14  V Boys Basketball  Greenwich  Home - RHS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.  W 49-36   
    Mon., 1/14  JV Boys Basketball  Greenwich  Home - RHS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Mon., 1/14  FR Boys Basketball  Greenwich  Home - RHS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 1/14  V Boys Ice Hockey  Practice  Home - Winter Garden Ice Arena
    [Directions] 
    5:20am-6:20am     
    Mon., 1/14  ALL Boys Indoor Track  Practice  Home - RHS Student Center
    [Directions] 
    2:30pm-4:30pm     
    Mon., 1/14  ALL Boys Swimming and Diving  Practice  Home - Pool at Barlow Mountain School
    [Directions] 
    2:30pm-4:00pm     
    Mon., 1/14  ALL Wrestling  Practice  Home - RHS Aux Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:00 pm - 7:00 pm     
    Mon., 1/14  ALL Co-ed Alpine Skiing  Practice  Home - Southington
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Mon., 1/14  V Cheerleading  Greenwich  Home - RHS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 1/14  JV Cheerleading  Greenwich  Home - RHS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Mon., 1/14  V Girls Basketball  Greenwich  Away - Scofield Magnet MS
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.  W 49-35   
    Mon., 1/14  FR Girls Basketball  Practice  Home - East Ridge MS
    [Directions] 
    4 pm - 6 pm     
    Mon., 1/14  Dance Team  Practice  Home - Parks and Rec Pine Room
    [Directions] 
    3pm-5pm     
    Mon., 1/14  V Girls Ice Hockey  Practice  Home - Winter Garden Ice Arena
    [Directions] 
    2:50 pm - 3:50 pm     
    Mon., 1/14  V Girls Ice Hockey  NWC-Mercy  Home - Winter Garden Ice Arena
    [Directions] 
    7:30 p.m.  L 1-2   
    Mon., 1/14  ALL Girls Indoor Track  Practice  Home - RHS Aux Gym
    [Directions] 
    2:30 pm - 4:30 pm     
    Mon., 1/14  ALL Girls Indoor Track  Practice  Home - Scotts Ridge MS
    [Directions] 
    4pm-6pm    Jumpers 
    Mon., 1/14  Unified Sports Basketball  Practice  Home - RHS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    2:30 pm - 3:30 pm     
    Tue., 1/15  V/JV Boys Basketball  Practice  Home - RHS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    3 pm - 5:30 pm     
    Tue., 1/15  FR Boys Basketball  Practice  Home - Scotts Ridge MS
    [Directions] 
    4 pm - 6 pm     
    Tue., 1/15  V Boys Ice Hockey  Practice  Home - Winter Garden Ice Arena
    [Directions] 
    2:50pm-3:50pm     
    Tue., 1/15  V Boys Ice Hockey  New Canaan  Away - Darien Ice Rink
    [Directions] 
    6:10 p.m.  W 6-1  pick up/drop off at Winter Garden 
    Tue., 1/15  ALL Boys Indoor Track  Practice  Home - RHS Student Center
    [Directions] 
    2:30pm-4:30pm     
    Tue., 1/15  ALL Boys Swimming and Diving  Practice  Home - Pool at Barlow Mountain School
    [Directions] 
    2:30pm-4:00pm     
    Tue., 1/15  ALL Wrestling  Practice  Home - RHS Aux Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:00 pm - 7:00 pm     
    Tue., 1/15  ALL Co-ed Alpine Skiing  Practice  Home - RHS Community Entrance
    [Directions] 
    2:30pm-4pm     
    Tue., 1/15  JV Cheerleading  Practice  Home - RHS Aux Gym
    [Directions] 
    3pm-5pm     
    Tue., 1/15  V/JV Girls Basketball  Practice  Home - RHS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:30 pm - 8 pm     
    Tue., 1/15  FR Girls Basketball  Practice  Home - East Ridge MS
    [Directions] 
    4 pm - 6 pm     
    Tue., 1/15  V Girls Ice Hockey  Practice  Home - Winter Garden Ice Arena
    [Directions] 
    5:20am-6:20am     
    Tue., 1/15  ALL Girls Indoor Track  Practice  Home - RHS Aux Gym
    [Directions] 
    2:30 pm - 4:30 pm     
    Wed., 1/16  V/JV Boys Basketball  Practice  Home - RHS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:30 pm - 8 pm     
    Wed., 1/16  FR Boys Basketball  Practice  Home - Scotts Ridge MS
    [Directions] 
    4 pm - 6 pm     
    Wed., 1/16  V Boys Ice Hockey  Practice  Home - Winter Garden Ice Arena
    [Directions] 
    2:50pm-3:50pm     
    Wed., 1/16  ALL Boys Indoor Track  Practice  Home - RHS Student Center
    [Directions] 
    2:30pm-4:30pm     
    Wed., 1/16  V Boys Swimming and Diving  Trumbull  Home - Pool at Barlow Mountain School
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 1/16  V Wrestling  Greenwich, Brien McMahon  Away - GHS Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 1/16  V Co-ed Alpine Skiing  Ski Race at Mt. Southington  Away
     
    4:00 p.m.    Conf 45840 
    Wed., 1/16  V Cheerleading  Practice  Home - RHS Aux Gym
    [Directions] 
    3pm-5pm     
    Wed., 1/16  V/JV Girls Basketball  Practice  Home - RHS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    3:25 pm - 5:30 pm     
    Wed., 1/16  FR Girls Basketball  Practice  Home - East Ridge MS
    [Directions] 
    4 pm - 6 pm     
    Wed., 1/16  Dance Team  Practice  Home - Parks and Rec Charter Oak
    [Directions] 
    4pm-6pm     
    Wed., 1/16  V Girls Ice Hockey  Trumbull-St. Joseph  Home - Winter Garden Ice Arena
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  W 5-0   
    Wed., 1/16  V Girls Ice Hockey  Practice  Home - Winter Garden Ice Arena
    [Directions] 
    4:00pm-5:00pm     
    Wed., 1/16  ALL Girls Indoor Track  Practice  Home - RHS Aux Gym
    [Directions] 
    2:30 pm - 4:30 pm     
    Thu., 1/17  V Boys Basketball  Brien McMahon  Away - Brien McMahon HS
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.  L 58-60  1 bus V/JV boys basketball 
    Thu., 1/17  JV Boys Basketball  Brien McMahon  Away - Brien McMahon HS
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.    1 bus V/JV boys basketball 
    Thu., 1/17  FR Boys Basketball  Brien McMahon  Away - Brien McMahon HS
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 1/17  V Boys Ice Hockey  Practice  Home - Winter Garden Ice Arena
    [Directions] 
    2:50pm-3:50pm     
    Thu., 1/17  ALL Boys Indoor Track  Practice  Home - RHS Student Center
    [Directions] 
    2:30pm-4:30pm     
    Thu., 1/17  ALL Boys Swimming and Diving  Practice  Home - Pool at Barlow Mountain School
    [Directions] 
    2:30pm-4:00pm     
    Thu., 1/17  ALL Wrestling  Practice  Home - RHS Aux Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:30 pm - 7:00 pm     
    Thu., 1/17  V Girls Basketball  Brien McMahon  Home - RHS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.  W 57-25   
    Thu., 1/17  JV Girls Basketball  Brien McMahon  Home - RHS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Thu., 1/17  FR Girls Basketball  Practice  Home - RHS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    3 pm - 4:30 pm     
    Thu., 1/17  V Girls Ice Hockey  Fairfield Ludlowe-Warde  Away - Wonderland of Ice
    [Directions] 
    4:15 p.m.  L 1-3  team pick up/drop off at Winter Garden Ice Arena 
    Thu., 1/17  V Girls Ice Hockey  Practice  Home - Winter Garden Ice Arena
    [Directions] 
    5:20am-6:20am     
    Thu., 1/17  ALL Girls Indoor Track  Practice  Home - RHS Aux Gym
    [Directions] 
    2:30 pm - 4:30 pm     
    Thu., 1/17  ALL Girls Indoor Track  Practice  Home - Scotts Ridge MS
    [Directions] 
    4pm-6pm    Jumpers 
    Fri., 1/18  V Boys Basketball  Practice  Home - RHS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    cancelled     
    Fri., 1/18  JV Boys Basketball  Practice  Home - RHS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    cancelled     
    Fri., 1/18  FR Boys Basketball  Practice  Home - RHS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    cancelled     
    Fri., 1/18  V Boys Ice Hockey  Practice  Home - Winter Garden Ice Arena
    [Directions] 
    cancelled     
    Fri., 1/18  ALL Boys Indoor Track  Practice  Home - RHS Student Center
    [Directions] 
    cancelled     
    Fri., 1/18  ALL Boys Swimming and Diving  Practice  Home - Pool at Barlow Mountain School
    [Directions] 
    cancelled     
    Fri., 1/18  ALL Wrestling  Practice  Home - RHS Aux Gym
    [Directions] 
    cancelled     
    Fri., 1/18  V Cheerleading  Practice  Home - RHS Student Center
    [Directions] 
    cancelled     
    Fri., 1/18  JV Cheerleading  Practice  Home - RHS Student Center
    [Directions] 
    cancelled     
    Fri., 1/18  FR Girls Basketball  Practice  Home - East Ridge MS
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Fri., 1/18  Dance Team  Practice  Home - Parks and Rec
    [Directions] 
    cancelled     
    Fri., 1/18  ALL Girls Indoor Track  Practice  Home - RHS Aux Gym
    [Directions] 
    cancelled     
    Sat., 1/19  V/JV Boys Basketball  Practice  Home - RHS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    9 am - 12 pm     
    Sat., 1/19  V Boys Indoor Track  New Balance Games  Away
     
    9:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 1/19  V Boys Indoor Track  FCIAC Developmental # 4 at Wilton  Away
     
    9:30 a.m.     
    Sat., 1/19  V Boys Swimming and Diving  Practice  Home - Pool at Barlow Mountain School
    [Directions] 
    11:30am-1:00pm     
    Sat., 1/19  V Wrestling  Brunswick Tournament  Away
     
    TBA    at Brunswick King Street Campus 
    Sat., 1/19  V Cheerleading  Ludlowe Cheer Open at Fairfield Ludlowe HS  Away
    [Directions] 
    TBA    Drop off/pick up at 1 pm 
    Sat., 1/19  JV Girls Basketball  Greenwich  Away - Western MS
    [Directions] 
    10:30 a.m.    1 bus JV/FR girls basketball 
    Sat., 1/19  FR Girls Basketball  Greenwich  Away - Western MS
    [Directions] 
    9:00 a.m.    1 bus JV/FR girls basketball 
    Sat., 1/19  V Girls Indoor Track  New Balance Games  Away
     
    9:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 1/19  V Girls Indoor Track  FCIAC Developmental # 4 at Wilton  Away
    [Directions] 
    9:30 a.m.     
    Sun., 1/20  V/JV Boys Basketball  Practice  Home - RHS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    12 pm - 2 pm     
    Sun., 1/20  V/JV Girls Basketball  Practice  Home - RHS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Mon., 1/21  V/JV Boys Basketball  Practice  Home - RHS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:00 pm - 6:30 pm     
    Mon., 1/21  FR Boys Basketball  Practice  Home - RHS Aux Gym
    [Directions] 
    4 pm - 6 pm     
    Mon., 1/21  V Boys Ice Hockey  Practice  Home - Winter Garden Ice Arena
    [Directions] 
    5:20am-6:20am     
    Mon., 1/21  JV Boys Ice Hockey  Xavier  Away - Freeman Athletic Center, Wesleyan University
    [Directions] 
    3:15 p.m.     
    Mon., 1/21  V Boys Indoor Track  Frosh/Soph meet at Hillhouse HS  Away
     
    Cancelled  Cancelled   
    Mon., 1/21  ALL Boys Indoor Track  Practice  Home - RHS Student Center
    [Directions] 
    cancelled     
    Mon., 1/21  ALL Wrestling  Practice  Home - RHS Aux Gym
    [Directions] 
    1:00 pm - 3:00 pm     
    Mon., 1/21  V/JV Girls Basketball  Practice  Home - RHS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    9:30 am - 11:30 am     
    Mon., 1/21  Dance Team  Practice  Home - Parks and Rec Pine Room
    [Directions] 
    3pm-5pm     
    Mon., 1/21  V Girls Ice Hockey  Practice  Home - Winter Garden Ice Arena
    [Directions] 
    2:50 pm - 3:50 pm     
    Mon., 1/21  V Girls Indoor Track  Frosh/Soph meet at Hillhouse  Away
    [Directions] 
    12:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 1/21  ALL Girls Indoor Track  Practice  Home - RHS Aux Gym
    [Directions] 
    10 am - 12 pm     
    Mon., 1/21  School Holidays and Closings  Martin Luther King Day        School closed 
    Tue., 1/22  V/JV Boys Basketball  Practice  Home - RHS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    2:45 pm - 4:45 pm     
    Tue., 1/22  V Boys Ice Hockey  Practice  Home - Winter Garden Ice Arena
    [Directions] 
    2:50pm-3:50pm     
    Tue., 1/22  JV Boys Ice Hockey  Fairfield Warde/Ludlowe  Home - Danbury Ice Arena
    [Directions] 
    8:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 1/22  ALL Boys Indoor Track  Practice  Home - RHS Student Center
    [Directions] 
    2:30pm-4:30pm     
    Tue., 1/22  ALL Boys Swimming and Diving  Practice  Home - Pool at Barlow Mountain School
    [Directions] 
    2:30pm-4:00pm     
    Tue., 1/22  ALL Wrestling  Practice  Home - RHS Aux Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:00 pm - 7:00 pm     
    Tue., 1/22  V Cheerleading  Bridgeport Central  Home - RHS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 1/22  JV Cheerleading  Practice  Home - RHS Aux Gym
    [Directions] 
    3pm-4:30pm     
    Tue., 1/22  JV Cheerleading  Bridgeport Central  Home - RHS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Tue., 1/22  V Girls Basketball  Bridgeport Central  Home - RHS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.  W 78-20   
    Tue., 1/22  JV Girls Basketball  Bridgeport Central  Home - RHS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Tue., 1/22  FR Girls Basketball  Practice  Home - East Ridge MS
    [Directions] 
    4 pm - 6 pm     
    Tue., 1/22  V Girls Ice Hockey  Practice  Home - Winter Garden Ice Arena
    [Directions] 
    5:20am-6:20am     
    Tue., 1/22  ALL Girls Indoor Track  Practice  Home - RHS Aux Gym
    [Directions] 
    2:30 pm - 4:30 pm     
    Wed., 1/23  V Boys Basketball  Bridgeport Central  Away - Central H.S. Gym
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.  W 81-63  1 bus V/JV boys basketball 
    Wed., 1/23  JV Boys Basketball  Bridgeport Central  Away - Central H.S. Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.    1 bus V/JV boys basketball 
    Wed., 1/23  FR Boys Basketball  Bridgeport Central  Away - Central H.S. Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 1/23  V Boys Ice Hockey  Practice  Home - Winter Garden Ice Arena
    [Directions] 
    2:50pm-3:50pm     
    Wed., 1/23  ALL Boys Indoor Track  Practice  Home - RHS Student Center
    [Directions] 
    2:30pm-4:30pm     
    Wed., 1/23  ALL Boys Swimming and Diving  Practice  Home - Pool at Barlow Mountain School
    [Directions] 
    2:30pm-4:00pm     
    Wed., 1/23  ALL Wrestling  Practice  Home - RHS Aux Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:00 pm - 7:00 pm     
    Wed., 1/23  V Cheerleading  Practice  Home - RHS Aux Gym
    [Directions] 
    3pm-5pm     
    Wed., 1/23  V Girls Basketball  Capital Prep  Home - RHS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.  L 44-58   
    Wed., 1/23  JV Girls Basketball  Capital Prep  Home - RHS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Wed., 1/23  FR Girls Basketball  New Fairfield  Home - RHS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 1/23  Dance Team  Practice  Home - Parks and Rec Charter Oak
    [Directions] 
    4pm-6pm     
    Wed., 1/23  V Girls Ice Hockey  Practice  Home - Winter Garden Ice Arena
    [Directions] 
    4:00pm-5:00pm     
    Wed., 1/23  V Girls Ice Hockey  Darien  Home - Winter Garden Ice Arena
    [Directions] 
    8:30 p.m.  L 1-6   
    Wed., 1/23  ALL Girls Indoor Track  Practice  Home - RHS Aux Gym
    [Directions] 
    2:30 pm - 4:30 pm     
    Wed., 1/23  ALL Girls Indoor Track  Practice  Home - Scotts Ridge MS
    [Directions] 
    4pm-6pm    Jumpers 
    Thu., 1/24  V/JV Boys Basketball  Practice  Home - RHS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:30 pm - 8 pm     
    Thu., 1/24  FR Boys Basketball  Practice  Home - Scotts Ridge MS
    [Directions] 
    4 pm - 6 pm     
    Thu., 1/24  V Boys Ice Hockey  Practice  Home - Winter Garden Ice Arena
    [Directions] 
    2:50pm-3:50pm     
    Thu., 1/24  ALL Boys Indoor Track  Practice  Home - RHS Student Center
    [Directions] 
    2:30pm-4:30pm     
    Thu., 1/24  ALL Boys Swimming and Diving  Practice  Home - Pool at Barlow Mountain School
    [Directions] 
    2:30pm-4:00pm     
    Thu., 1/24  ALL Wrestling  Practice  Home - RHS Aux Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:30 pm - 7:00 pm     
    Thu., 1/24  V/JV Girls Basketball  Practice  Home - RHS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    3:25 pm - 5:30 pm     
    Thu., 1/24  FR Girls Basketball  Practice  Home - East Ridge MS
    [Directions] 
    4 pm - 6 pm     
    Thu., 1/24  V Girls Ice Hockey  Practice  Home - Winter Garden Ice Arena
    [Directions] 
    5:20am-6:20am     
    Thu., 1/24  ALL Girls Indoor Track  Practice  Home - RHS Aux Gym
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Fri., 1/25  V Boys Basketball  Darien  Away - DHS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.  W 67-51   
    Fri., 1/25  JV Boys Basketball  Darien  Away - DHS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.    1 bus V/JV boys basketball 
    Fri., 1/25  FR Boys Basketball  Darien  Away - DHS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 1/25  V Boys Ice Hockey  Greenwich  Home - Winter Garden Ice Arena
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.  W 5-2   
    Fri., 1/25  V Boys Ice Hockey  Practice  Home - Winter Garden Ice Arena
    [Directions] 
    5:20am-6:20am     
    Fri., 1/25  ALL Boys Indoor Track  Practice  Home - RHS Student Center
    [Directions] 
    2:30pm-4:30pm     
    Fri., 1/25  V Boys Swimming and Diving  Westhill/Stamford  Away - Westhill Pool
    [Directions] 
    3:15 p.m.    1:15 early dismissal 
    Fri., 1/25  ALL Wrestling  Practice  Home - RHS Aux Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:30 pm - 7:00 pm     
    Fri., 1/25  V Cheerleading  Darien  Home - RHS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 1/25  JV Cheerleading  Practice  Home - RHS Student Center
    [Directions] 
    2:30pm-4pm     
    Fri., 1/25  JV Cheerleading  Darien  Home - RHS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Fri., 1/25  V Girls Basketball  Darien  Home - RHS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.  W 52-27  Pink Night & Youth Night 
    Fri., 1/25  JV Girls Basketball  Darien  Home - RHS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Fri., 1/25  FR Girls Basketball  Darien  Home - RHS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 1/25  Dance Team  Practice  Home - RHS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    12 pm - 1:30pm     
    Fri., 1/25  Dance Team  Practice  Home - Park & Rec
    [Directions] 
    3 pm - 5 pm     
    Fri., 1/25  ALL Girls Indoor Track  Practice  Home - RHS Aux Gym
    [Directions] 
    2:30 pm - 4:30 pm     
    Fri., 1/25  ALL Girls Indoor Track  Practice  Home - Scotts Ridge MS
    [Directions] 
    4pm-6pm    Jumpers 
    Sat., 1/26  JV Boys Ice Hockey  Delbarton (NJ)  Away
     
    4:45 p.m.    at Aspen Ice, Randolph, NJ/pick up drop off from RHS 
    Sat., 1/26  V Boys Indoor Track  FCIAC Eastern Divisional at Wilton  Away
     
    9:30 a.m.     
    Sat., 1/26  V Boys Swimming and Diving  Practice  Home - Pool at Barlow Mountain School
    [Directions] 
    11:30am-1:00pm     
    Sat., 1/26  V Wrestling  Ridgefield Challenge  Home - RHS Main and Aux Gyms
    [Directions] 
    9:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 1/26  V Girls Ice Hockey  Stamford-Westhill-Staples  Away - Terry Conners Ice Rink
    [Directions] 
    2:15 p.m.  W 6-1  team pick up/drop off at Winter Garden Ice Arena 
    Sat., 1/26  V Girls Indoor Track  FCIAC Eastern Divisional at Wilton  Away
     
    9:30 a.m.     
    Sun., 1/27  V/JV Boys Basketball  Practice  Home - RHS Main and Aux Gyms
    [Directions] 
    5 pm - 7 pm     
    Sun., 1/27  ALL Co-ed Alpine Skiing  Practice  Home - Catamount
    [Directions] 
    9 am - 3 pm    Conf 45841 
    Sun., 1/27  V/JV Girls Basketball  Practice  Home - RHS Main and Aux Gyms
    [Directions] 
    7 pm - 9 pm     
    Sun., 1/27  Miscellaneous Events  Ridgefield Youth Wrestling Tournament  Home - RHS Main and Aux Gyms
    [Directions] 
    6:00 a.m.-9 p.m.     
    Mon., 1/28  V/JV Boys Basketball  Practice  Home - RHS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:30 pm - 8:00 pm     
    Mon., 1/28  FR Boys Basketball  Practice  Home - Scotts Ridge MS
    [Directions] 
    4 pm - 6 pm     
    Mon., 1/28  V Boys Ice Hockey  Practice  Home - Winter Garden Ice Arena
    [Directions] 
    5:20am-6:20am     
    Mon., 1/28  JV Boys Ice Hockey  Brunswick School  Away
     
    5:30 p.m.    game at Hartong Rink, 1252 King St, Greenwich 
    Mon., 1/28  ALL Boys Indoor Track  Practice  Home - RHS Student Center
    [Directions] 
    2:30pm-4:30pm     
    Mon., 1/28  ALL Boys Swimming and Diving  Practice  Home - Pool at Barlow Mountain School
    [Directions] 
    2:30pm-4:00pm     
    Mon., 1/28  ALL Wrestling  Practice  Home - RHS Aux Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:00 pm - 7:00 pm     
    Mon., 1/28  V Cheerleading  Practice  Home - RHS Student Center
    [Directions] 
    3pm-5pm     
    Mon., 1/28  V/JV Girls Basketball  Practice  Home - RHS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    3:25 pm - 5:30 pm     
    Mon., 1/28  FR Girls Basketball  Practice  Home - East Ridge MS
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Mon., 1/28  Dance Team  Practice  Home - Parks and Rec Pine Room
    [Directions] 
    3pm-5pm     
    Mon., 1/28  V Girls Ice Hockey  New Canaan  Away - Darien Ice Rink
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.  L 1-4  team pick up/drop off at Winter Garden Ice Arena 
    Mon., 1/28  ALL Girls Indoor Track  Practice  Home - RHS Aux Gym
    [Directions] 
    2:30 pm - 4:30 pm     
    Tue., 1/29  V Boys Ice Hockey  Practice  Home - Winter Garden Ice Arena
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Tue., 1/29  ALL Boys Indoor Track  Practice  Home - RHS Student Center
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Tue., 1/29  ALL Boys Swimming and Diving  Practice  Home - Pool at Barlow Mountain School
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Tue., 1/29  ALL Wrestling  Practice  Home - RHS Aux Gym
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Tue., 1/29  ALL Co-ed Alpine Skiing  Practice  Home - RHS Community Entrance
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Tue., 1/29  JV Cheerleading  Practice  Home - RHS Aux Gym
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Tue., 1/29  FR Girls Basketball  Practice  Home - East Ridge MS
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Tue., 1/29  V Girls Ice Hockey  Practice  Home - Winter Garden Ice Arena
    [Directions] 
    5:20am-6:20am     
    Tue., 1/29  ALL Girls Indoor Track  Practice  Home - Scotts Ridge MS
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled    Jumpers 
    Tue., 1/29  ALL Girls Indoor Track  Practice  Home - RHS Aux Gym
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Wed., 1/30  V Boys Basketball  Practice  Home - RHS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Wed., 1/30  FR Boys Basketball  Practice  Home - Scotts Ridge MS
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Wed., 1/30  V Boys Ice Hockey  Practice  Home - Winter Garden Ice Arena
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Wed., 1/30  ALL Boys Indoor Track  Practice  Home - RHS Student Center
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Wed., 1/30  V Cheerleading  Practice  Home - RHS Aux Gym
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Wed., 1/30  V Girls Basketball  Practice  Home - Scotts Ridge MS
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Wed., 1/30  FR Girls Basketball  Practice  Home - East Ridge MS
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Wed., 1/30  Dance Team  Practice  Home - Parks and Rec Charter Oak
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Wed., 1/30  V Girls Ice Hockey  Practice  Home - Winter Garden Ice Arena
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Wed., 1/30  ALL Girls Indoor Track  Practice  Home - RHS Aux Gym
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Wed., 1/30  Miscellaneous Events  RHS VPA  Home - RHS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    2:30 p.m.-3:30pm     
    Thu., 1/31  V/JV Boys Basketball  Practice  Home - Yanity Gym
    [Directions] 
    3:30 pm - 6 pm     
    Thu., 1/31  FR Boys Basketball  Practice  Home - Scotts Ridge MS
    [Directions] 
    4 pm - 6 pm     
    Thu., 1/31  V Boys Ice Hockey  Practice  Home - Winter Garden Ice Arena
    [Directions] 
    2:50pm-3:50pm     
    Thu., 1/31  V Boys Indoor Track  FCIAC Championship at Floyd Little Athletic Center  Away
     
    5:30 p.m.     
    Thu., 1/31  ALL Boys Swimming and Diving  Practice  Home - Pool at Barlow Mountain School
    [Directions] 
    2:30pm-4:00pm     
    Thu., 1/31  V Wrestling  Westhill  Away - Westhill - New Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 1/31  V/JV Girls Basketball  Practice  Home - RHS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    3:30 pm - 5:00 pm     
    Thu., 1/31  FR Girls Basketball  Practice  Home - East Ridge MS
    [Directions] 
    4 pm - 6 pm     
    Thu., 1/31  V Girls Ice Hockey  Practice  Home - Winter Garden Ice Arena
    [Directions] 
    5:20am-6:20am     
    Thu., 1/31  V Girls Ice Hockey  Greenwich  Away - Dorothy Hamill Ice Rink
    [Directions] 
    8:00 p.m.  L 2-8  at Dorothy Hamill rink 
    Thu., 1/31  V Girls Indoor Track  FCIAC Championship at Floyd Little Atheletic Center  Away
     
    5:30 p.m.     
    Fri., 2/1  V/JV Boys Basketball  Practice  Home - RHS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    3 pm - 5:30 pm     
    Fri., 2/1  V Boys Basketball  Wilton  Home - RHS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  W 62-44   
    Fri., 2/1  JV Boys Basketball  Wilton  Home - RHS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Fri., 2/1  FR Boys Basketball  Wilton  Home - RHS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 2/1  V Boys Ice Hockey  Trumbull  Away - Shelton Rinks
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  W 5-1  Charter 52421 
    Fri., 2/1  V Boys Ice Hockey  Practice  Home - Winter Garden Ice Arena
    [Directions] 
    5:20am-6:20am     
    Fri., 2/1  JV Boys Ice Hockey  Darien  Home - Danbury Ice Arena
    [Directions] 
    8:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 2/1  ALL Boys Indoor Track  Practice  Home - RHS Student Center
    [Directions] 
    2:30pm-4:30pm     
    Fri., 2/1  V Boys Swimming and Diving  Darien  Away - Darien YMCA
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.    1 pm early dismissal 
    Fri., 2/1  ALL Wrestling  Practice  Home - RHS Aux Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:30 pm - 7:00 pm     
    Fri., 2/1  V Cheerleading  Wilton  Home - RHS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 2/1  V Cheerleading  Practice  Home - RHS Student Center
    [Directions] 
    4pm-5:30pm     
    Fri., 2/1  JV Cheerleading  Practice  Home - RHS Student Center
    [Directions] 
    2:30pm-4pm     
    Fri., 2/1  JV Cheerleading  Wilton  Home - RHS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Fri., 2/1  V Girls Basketball  Career Magnet  Away - Career HS
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.  W 53-40  1 bus V/JV Girls Basketball 
    Fri., 2/1  JV Girls Basketball  Career Magnet  Away - Career HS
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.    1 bus V/JV Girls Basketball 
    Fri., 2/1  FR Girls Basketball  Practice  Home - East Ridge MS
    [Directions] 
    4 pm - 6 pm     
    Fri., 2/1  Dance Team  Wilton  Home - RHS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 2/1  Dance Team  Practice  Home - Parks and Rec
    [Directions] 
    3pm-5pm     
    Fri., 2/1  ALL Girls Indoor Track  Practice  Home - RHS Aux Gym
    [Directions] 
    2:30 pm - 4:30 pm     
    Sat., 2/2  V Boys Basketball  John Jay (NY)  Home - RHS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.  W 60-56   
    Sat., 2/2  JV Boys Basketball  John Jay (NY)  Home - RHS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Sat., 2/2  FR Boys Basketball  John Jay (NY)  Home - RHS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 2/2  V Boys Ice Hockey  St. Joseph  Away - Shelton Rinks
    [Directions] 
    7:45 p.m.  W 8-0  conf 45337 
    Sat., 2/2  ALL Boys Indoor Track  Practice  Home - RHS Student Center
    [Directions] 
    10am-12pm     
    Sat., 2/2  V Boys Swimming and Diving  Practice  Home - Pool at Barlow Mountain School
    [Directions] 
    10:45am-12:15pm     
    Sat., 2/2  V Wrestling  Johnathan Law Tournament  Away
     
    TBA     
    Sat., 2/2  V Cheerleading  FCIAC Tournament at Wilton HS  Away
     
    11:00 a.m.    drop off, pick up at 1:30 pm 
    Sat., 2/2  ALL Girls Indoor Track  Practice  Home - RHS Aux Gym
    [Directions] 
    10 am - 12 pm     
    Sat., 2/2  Miscellaneous Events  Rebels baseball/softball  Home - RHS Aux Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.-6pm     
    Sun., 2/3  V/JV Boys Basketball  Practice  Home - RHS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Sun., 2/3  V/JV Girls Basketball  Practice  Home - RHS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    11 am - 1:30 pm     
    Mon., 2/4  V/JV Boys Basketball  Practice  Home - RHS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:30 pm - 8 pm     
    Mon., 2/4  FR Boys Basketball  Practice  Home - Scotts Ridge MS
    [Directions] 
    4 pm - 6 pm     
    Mon., 2/4  V Boys Ice Hockey  Trinity Catholic  Away - Terry Conners Ice Rink
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  W 7-0  early dismissal at 2 pm 
    Mon., 2/4  V Boys Ice Hockey  Practice  Home - Winter Garden Ice Arena
    [Directions] 
    5:20am-6:20am     
    Mon., 2/4  ALL Boys Indoor Track  Practice  Home - RHS Student Center
    [Directions] 
    2:30pm-4:30pm     
    Mon., 2/4  V Boys Swimming and Diving  Wilton  Home - Pool at Barlow Mountain School
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 2/4  ALL Boys Swimming and Diving  Practice  Home - Pool at Barlow Mountain School
    [Directions] 
    2:30pm-4:00pm     
    Mon., 2/4  ALL Wrestling  Practice  Home - RHS Aux Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:00 pm - 7:00 pm     
    Mon., 2/4  ALL Co-ed Alpine Skiing  Practice  Home - RHS Community Entrance
    [Directions] 
    2:30pm-4pm     
    Mon., 2/4  V Cheerleading  Practice  Home - RHS Aux Gym
    [Directions] 
    3pm-5pm     
    Mon., 2/4  V/JV Girls Basketball  Practice  Home - RHS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    3 pm - 5:30 pm     
    Mon., 2/4  FR Girls Basketball  Practice  Home - East Ridge MS
    [Directions] 
    4 pm - 6 pm     
    Mon., 2/4  Dance Team  Practice  Home - Parks and Rec Pine Room
    [Directions] 
    3pm-5pm     
    Mon., 2/4  V Girls Ice Hockey  Practice  Home - Winter Garden Ice Arena
    [Directions] 
    2:50pm-3:50pm     
    Mon., 2/4  V Girls Ice Hockey  Hall-Conard  Away - Veteran's Memorial Rink
    [Directions] 
    7:40 p.m.  L 1-5  team pick up/drop off at Winter Garden Ice Arena 
    Mon., 2/4  ALL Girls Indoor Track  Practice  Home - RHS Aux Gym
    [Directions] 
    2:30 pm - 4:30 pm     
    Mon., 2/4  Unified Sports Basketball  Practice  Home - RHS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    2:30 pm - 3:30 pm     
    Tue., 2/5  V Boys Basketball  Staples  Away - Staples H.S. Gym
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.  W 60-57  1 bus V/JV boys basketball 
    Tue., 2/5  JV Boys Basketball  Staples  Away - Staples H.S. Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.    1 bus V/JV boys basketball 
    Tue., 2/5  FR Boys Basketball  Staples  Away - Staples H.S. Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 2/5  V Boys Ice Hockey  Practice  Home - Winter Garden Ice Arena
    [Directions] 
    2:50pm-3:50pm     
    Tue., 2/5  JV Boys Ice Hockey  New Canaan  Home - Danbury Ice Arena
    [Directions] 
    8:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 2/5  ALL Boys Indoor Track  Practice  Home - RHS Student Center
    [Directions] 
    2:30pm-4:30pm     
    Tue., 2/5  ALL Boys Swimming and Diving  Practice  Home - Pool at Barlow Mountain School
    [Directions] 
    2:30pm-4:00pm     
    Tue., 2/5  V Wrestling  Staples  Home - RHS Aux Gym
    [Directions] 
    6:30 p.m.     
    Tue., 2/5  ALL Wrestling  Practice  Home - RHS Aux Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:00 pm - 7:00 pm     
    Tue., 2/5  V Cheerleading  Staples  Home - RHS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 2/5  JV Cheerleading  Practice  Home - RHS Aux Gym
    [Directions] 
    3pm-4:30pm     
    Tue., 2/5  JV Cheerleading  Staples  Home - RHS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Tue., 2/5  V Girls Basketball  Staples  Home - RHS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.  L 45-59   
    Tue., 2/5  JV Girls Basketball  Staples  Home - RHS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Tue., 2/5  FR Girls Basketball  Staples  Home - RHS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 2/5  V Girls Ice Hockey  Practice  Home - Winter Garden Ice Arena
    [Directions] 
    5:20am-6:20am     
    Tue., 2/5  ALL Girls Indoor Track  Practice  Home - RHS Aux Gym
    [Directions] 
    2:30 pm - 4:30 pm     
    Tue., 2/5  ALL Girls Indoor Track  Practice  Home - Scotts Ridge MS
    [Directions] 
    4pm-6pm    Jumpers 
    Wed., 2/6  V/JV Boys Basketball  Practice  Home - RHS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    3 pm - 5:30 pm     
    Wed., 2/6  FR Boys Basketball  Practice  Home - Scotts Ridge MS
    [Directions] 
    4 pm - 6 pm     
    Wed., 2/6  V Boys Ice Hockey  Practice  Home - Winter Garden Ice Arena
    [Directions] 
    2:50pm-3:50pm     
    Wed., 2/6  V Boys Ice Hockey  Fairfield Warde/Ludlowe  Home - Winter Garden Ice Arena
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.  W 9-2   
    Wed., 2/6  ALL Boys Indoor Track  Practice  Home - RHS Student Center
    [Directions] 
    2:30pm-4:30pm     
    Wed., 2/6  V Co-ed Alpine Skiing  Ski Race at Mt. Southington  Away
     
    4:00 p.m.    Conf 45843 
    Wed., 2/6  V Cheerleading  Practice  Home - RHS Aux Gym
    [Directions] 
    3pm-5pm     
    Wed., 2/6  V/JV Girls Basketball  Practice  Home - RHS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:30 pm - 8 pm     
    Wed., 2/6  V Girls Basketball  Wilton  Away - Nicholas Zeoli Field House
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.  W 44-26  1 bus V/JV Girls Basketball 
    Wed., 2/6  JV Girls Basketball  Wilton  Away - Nicholas Zeoli Field House
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.    1 bus V/JV Girls Basketball 
    Wed., 2/6  FR Girls Basketball  Pomperaug  Away - PHS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Wed., 2/6  FR Girls Basketball  Practice  Home - East Ridge MS
    [Directions] 
    4 pm - 6 pm     
    Wed., 2/6  Dance Team  Practice  Home - Parks and Rec Charter Oak
    [Directions] 
    4pm-6pm     
    Wed., 2/6  V Girls Ice Hockey  Wilton-Norwalk-McMahon  Home - Winter Garden Ice Arena
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  W 7-2   
    Wed., 2/6  ALL Girls Indoor Track  Practice  Home - RHS Aux Gym
    [Directions] 
    2:30 pm - 4:30 pm     
    Thu., 2/7  V/JV Boys Basketball  Practice  Home - RHS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:30 pm - 8 pm     
    Thu., 2/7  FR Boys Basketball  Practice  Home - Scotts Ridge MS
    [Directions] 
    4 pm - 6 pm     
    Thu., 2/7  V Boys Ice Hockey  Practice  Home - Winter Garden Ice Arena
    [Directions] 
    2:50pm-3:50pm     
    Thu., 2/7  ALL Boys Indoor Track  Practice  Home - RHS Student Center
    [Directions] 
    2:30pm-4:30pm     
    Thu., 2/7  V Boys Swimming and Diving  Greenwich  Home - Pool at Barlow Mountain School
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 2/7  ALL Boys Swimming and Diving  Practice  Home - Pool at Barlow Mountain School
    [Directions] 
    2:30pm-4:00pm     
    Thu., 2/7  ALL Wrestling  Practice  Home - RHS Aux Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:30 pm - 7:00 pm     
    Thu., 2/7  V/JV Girls Basketball  Practice  Home - RHS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    3:25 pm - 5:30 pm     
    Thu., 2/7  FR Girls Basketball  Practice  Home - East Ridge MS
    [Directions] 
    4 pm - 6 pm     
    Thu., 2/7  V Girls Ice Hockey  Practice  Home - Winter Garden Ice Arena
    [Directions] 
    5:20am-6:20am     
    Thu., 2/7  ALL Girls Indoor Track  Practice  Home - RHS Aux Gym
    [Directions] 
    2:30 pm - 4:30 pm     
    Fri., 2/8  V Boys Basketball  St. Joseph  Home - RHS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.  W 88-50   
    Fri., 2/8  JV Boys Basketball  St. Joseph  Home - RHS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Fri., 2/8  FR Boys Basketball  St. Joseph  Home - RHS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 2/8  V Boys Ice Hockey  McMahon-Norwalk  Home - Winter Garden Ice Arena
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  W 8-2   
    Fri., 2/8  V Boys Ice Hockey  Practice  Home - Winter Garden Ice Arena
    [Directions] 
    5:20am-6:20am     
    Fri., 2/8  ALL Boys Indoor Track  Practice  Home - RHS Student Center
    [Directions] 
    2:30pm-4:30pm     
    Fri., 2/8  ALL Boys Swimming and Diving  Practice  Home - Pool at Barlow Mountain School
    [Directions] 
    2:30pm-4:00pm     
    Fri., 2/8  V Wrestling  FCIAC Championships - Day 1 @ New Canaan  Away
     
    4:30 p.m.    drop off, bus should return for 8 pm pick up 
    Fri., 2/8  V Cheerleading  Practice  Home - RHS Student Center
    [Directions] 
    4pm-5:30pm     
    Fri., 2/8  V Cheerleading  St. Joseph  Home - RHS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 2/8  JV Cheerleading  Practice  Home - RHS Student Center
    [Directions] 
    2:30pm-4pm     
    Fri., 2/8  JV Cheerleading  St. Joseph  Home - RHS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Fri., 2/8  V Girls Basketball  St. Joseph  Away - St. Joseph HS
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.  W 47-38  1 bus V/JV Girls Basketball 
    Fri., 2/8  JV Girls Basketball  St. Joseph  Away - St. Joseph HS
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.    1 bus V/JV Girls Basketball 
    Fri., 2/8  FR Girls Basketball  St. Joseph  Away - St. Joseph HS
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 2/8  Dance Team  Practice  Home - Parks and Rec
    [Directions] 
    3pm-5pm     
    Fri., 2/8  V Girls Ice Hockey  Practice  Home - Winter Garden Ice Arena
    [Directions] 
    2:50pm-3:50pm     
    Fri., 2/8  ALL Girls Indoor Track  Practice  Home - RHS Aux Gym
    [Directions] 
    2:30 pm - 4:30 pm     
    Fri., 2/8  ALL Girls Indoor Track  Practice  Home - Scotts Ridge MS
    [Directions] 
    4pm-6pm    Jumpers 
    Sat., 2/9  V/JV Boys Basketball  Practice  Home - RHS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    9 am - 12 pm     
    Sat., 2/9  V Boys Ice Hockey  Simsbury  Away - ISCC
    [Directions] 
    6:10 p.m.  W 5-3  conf 45338 
    Sat., 2/9  V Boys Indoor Track  CIAC Class LL Championships  Away - Floyd Little Athletic Center-New Haven
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.     
    Sat., 2/9  V Boys Swimming and Diving  Practice  Home - Pool at Barlow Mountain School
    [Directions] 
    6:45am-8:15am     
    Sat., 2/9  V Wrestling  FCIAC Championships - Day 2 @ New Canaan  Away
     
    10:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 2/9  ALL Co-ed Alpine Skiing  Practice  Home - Catamount
    [Directions] 
    9 am    Conf 46422 
    Sat., 2/9  V Cheerleading  Watertown HS Cheerfest  Away
    [Directions] 
    TBA    drop off - pick up at 2:45 pm 
    Sat., 2/9  V Girls Indoor Track  CIAC Class LL Championships  Away - Floyd Little Athletic Center-New Haven
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.     
    Sat., 2/9  ALL Girls Indoor Track  Practice  Home - RHS Aux Gym
    [Directions] 
    10 am - 12 pm     
    Sat., 2/9  School Holidays and Closings  ACT Test         
    Sun., 2/10  V/JV Boys Basketball  Practice  Home - RHS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    11 am - 1:30 pm     
    Sun., 2/10  V/JV Girls Basketball  Practice  Home - RHS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    1:30 pm - 4 pm     
    Mon., 2/11  V Boys Basketball  New Canaan  Home - RHS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.  L 53-60   
    Mon., 2/11  JV Boys Basketball  New Canaan  Home - RHS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Mon., 2/11  FR Boys Basketball  New Canaan  Home - RHS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 2/11  V Boys Ice Hockey  Practice  Home - Winter Garden Ice Arena
    [Directions] 
    5:20am-6:20am     
    Mon., 2/11  ALL Boys Indoor Track  Practice  Home - RHS Student Center
    [Directions] 
    2:30pm-4:30pm     
    Mon., 2/11  ALL Boys Swimming and Diving  Practice  Home - Pool at Barlow Mountain School
    [Directions] 
    2:30pm-4:00pm     
    Mon., 2/11  ALL Wrestling  Practice  Home - RHS Aux Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:00 pm - 7:00 pm     
    Mon., 2/11  ALL Co-ed Alpine Skiing  Practice  Home - RHS Community Entrance
    [Directions] 
    2:30pm-4pm     
    Mon., 2/11  V Cheerleading  Practice  Home - RHS Aux Gym
    [Directions] 
    3pm-5pm     
    Mon., 2/11  V Girls Basketball  New Canaan  Away - NCHS Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.  W 38-16  1 bus V/JV Girls Basketball 
    Mon., 2/11  JV Girls Basketball  New Canaan  Away - NCHS Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.    1 bus V/JV Girls Basketball 
    Mon., 2/11  FR Girls Basketball  New Canaan  Away - NCHS Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 2/11  Dance Team  Practice  Home - Parks and Rec Pine Room
    [Directions] 
    3pm-5pm     
    Mon., 2/11  V Girls Ice Hockey  Practice  Home - Winter Garden Ice Arena
    [Directions] 
    2:50pm-3:50pm     
    Mon., 2/11  V Girls Ice Hockey  Trumbull-St. Joseph  Away - The Rinks at Shelton - upper
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.  W 8-0  team pick up/drop off at Winter Garden Ice Arena 
    Mon., 2/11  ALL Girls Indoor Track  Practice  Home - RHS Aux Gym
    [Directions] 
    2:30 pm - 4:30 pm     
    Mon., 2/11  ALL Girls Indoor Track  Practice  Home - Scotts Ridge MS
    [Directions] 
    4pm-6pm    Jumpers 
    Mon., 2/11  Unified Sports Basketball  Practice  Home - RHS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    2:30 pm - 3:30 pm     
    Tue., 2/12  V/JV Boys Basketball  Practice  Home - RHS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Tue., 2/12  FR Boys Basketball  Practice  Home - Scotts Ridge MS
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Tue., 2/12  V Boys Ice Hockey  Practice  Home - Winter Garden Ice Arena
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Tue., 2/12  ALL Boys Indoor Track  Practice  Home - RHS Student Center
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Tue., 2/12  ALL Boys Swimming and Diving  Practice  Home - Pool at Barlow Mountain School
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Tue., 2/12  ALL Wrestling  Practice  Home - RHS Aux Gym
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Tue., 2/12  JV Cheerleading  Practice  Home - RHS Aux Gym
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Tue., 2/12  V/JV Girls Basketball  Practice  Home - RHS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Tue., 2/12  FR Girls Basketball  Practice  Home - East Ridge MS
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Tue., 2/12  V Girls Ice Hockey  Practice  Home - Winter Garden Ice Arena
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Tue., 2/12  ALL Girls Indoor Track  Practice  Home - RHS Aux Gym
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Wed., 2/13  V/JV Boys Basketball  Practice  Home - RHS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    3 pm - 5:30 pm     
    Wed., 2/13  FR Boys Basketball  Practice  Home - Scotts Ridge MS Turf
    [Directions] 
    4 pm - 6 pm     
    Wed., 2/13  V Boys Ice Hockey  Fairfield Prep  Home - Winter Garden Ice Arena
    [Directions] 
    7:30 p.m.  W 2-1   
    Wed., 2/13  ALL Boys Indoor Track  Practice  Home - RHS Student Center
    [Directions] 
    2:30pm-4:30pm     
    Wed., 2/13  V Boys Swimming and Diving  Danbury  Home - Pool at Barlow Mountain School
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 2/13  ALL Wrestling  Practice  Home - RHS Aux Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:00 pm - 7:00 pm     
    Wed., 2/13  V Co-ed Alpine Skiing  Race at Mt. Southington  Away
     
    4:00 p.m.    Conf 46068 
    Wed., 2/13  V Cheerleading  Practice  Home - RHS Aux Gym
    [Directions] 
    3pm-5pm     
    Wed., 2/13  V Girls Basketball  Norwalk  Away - Scarso Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.  L 34-48  1 bus V/JV Girls Basketball 
    Wed., 2/13  JV Girls Basketball  Norwalk  Away - Scarso Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.    1 bus V/JV Girls Basketball 
    Wed., 2/13  FR Girls Basketball  Weston  Away - WHS Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Wed., 2/13  FR Girls Basketball  Practice  Home - East Ridge MS
    [Directions] 
    4 pm - 6 pm     
    Wed., 2/13  Dance Team  Practice  Home - Parks and Rec Charter Oak
    [Directions] 
    4pm-6pm     
    Wed., 2/13  V Girls Ice Hockey  Practice  Home - Winter Garden Ice Arena
    [Directions] 
    2:50pm-3:50pm     
    Wed., 2/13  ALL Girls Indoor Track  Practice  Home - RHS Aux Gym
    [Directions] 
    2:30 pm - 4:30 pm     
    Thu., 2/14  V Boys Basketball  Norwalk  Home - RHS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.  W 82-50   
    Thu., 2/14  JV Boys Basketball  Norwalk  Home - RHS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Thu., 2/14  FR Boys Basketball  Norwalk  Home - RHS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 2/14  V Boys Ice Hockey  Practice  Home - Winter Garden Ice Arena
    [Directions] 
    2:50pm-3:50pm     
    Thu., 2/14  ALL Boys Indoor Track  Practice  Home - RHS Student Center
    [Directions] 
    2:30pm-4:30pm     
    Thu., 2/14  ALL Boys Swimming and Diving  Practice  Home - Pool at Barlow Mountain School
    [Directions] 
    2:30pm-4:00pm     
    Thu., 2/14  ALL Wrestling  Practice  Home - RHS Aux Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:30 pm - 7:00 pm     
    Thu., 2/14  V Cheerleading  Norwalk  Home - RHS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.    Senior Night 
    Thu., 2/14  JV Cheerleading  Norwalk  Home - RHS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.    Senior Night 
    Thu., 2/14  V Girls Basketball  Practice  Home - RHS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    10:45 am - 12 pm     
    Thu., 2/14  V Girls Ice Hockey  Practice  Home - Winter Garden Ice Arena
    [Directions] 
    5:20am-6:20am     
    Thu., 2/14  ALL Girls Indoor Track  Practice  Home - RHS Aux Gym
    [Directions] 
    10:45 am - 12:45 am     
    Thu., 2/14  ALL Girls Indoor Track  Practice  Home - Scotts Ridge MS
    [Directions] 
    4pm-6pm    Jumpers 
    Thu., 2/14  School Holidays and Closings  Early Dismissal - PD for staff         
    Fri., 2/15  JV Boys Basketball  Practice  Home - RHS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    12 pm - 1:30 pm     
    Fri., 2/15  V Boys Ice Hockey  Wilton  Away - Winter Garden Rink-Ridgefield
    [Directions] 
    5:10 p.m.  W 10-3   
    Fri., 2/15  V Boys Ice Hockey  Practice  Home - Winter Garden Ice Arena
    [Directions] 
    5:20am-6:20am     
    Fri., 2/15  ALL Boys Indoor Track  Practice  Home - RHS Student Center
    [Directions] 
    10am-12pm     
    Fri., 2/15  ALL Boys Swimming and Diving  Practice  Home - Pool at Barlow Mountain School
    [Directions] 
    2:30pm-4:00pm     
    Fri., 2/15  V Wrestling  CIAC Class LL Championships  Away - Trumbull HS
    [Directions] 
    4:45 p.m.     
    Fri., 2/15  V/JV Girls Basketball  Practice  Home - RHS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    10 am - 12 pm     
    Fri., 2/15  Dance Team  Practice  Home - Parks and Rec
    [Directions] 
    3pm-5pm     
    Fri., 2/15  V Girls Ice Hockey  Practice  Home - Winter Garden Ice Arena
    [Directions] 
    2:50pm-3:50pm     
    Fri., 2/15  ALL Girls Indoor Track  Practice  Home - RHS Aux Gym
    [Directions] 
    10 am - 12 pm     
    Fri., 2/15  School Holidays and Closings  February recess         
    Sat., 2/16  V/JV Boys Basketball  Practice  Home - RHS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    9 am - 12 pm     
    Sat., 2/16  FR Boys Basketball  Practice  Home - RHS Aux Gym
    [Directions] 
    9 am - 11 am     
    Sat., 2/16  V Boys Indoor Track  CIAC Open Championship  Away - Floyd Little Athletic Center-New Haven
    [Directions] 
    12:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 2/16  V Boys Swimming and Diving  Practice  Home - Pool at Barlow Mountain School
    [Directions] 
    11:30am-1:00pm     
    Sat., 2/16  V Wrestling  CIAC Class LL Championships  Away - Trumbull HS
    [Directions] 
    9:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 2/16  V Girls Basketball  Trumbull  Away
    [Directions] 
    2:00 p.m.  W 41-40  at Fairfield Ludlowe 
    Sat., 2/16  V Girls Indoor Track  CIAC Open Championship  Away - Floyd Little Athletic Center-New Haven
    [Directions] 
    12:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 2/16  ALL Girls Indoor Track  Practice  Home - RHS Aux Gym
    [Directions] 
    10 am - 12 pm     
    Sun., 2/17  V/JV Boys Basketball  Practice  Home - RHS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    11:00 am - 1:30 pm     
    Mon., 2/18  V Boys Basketball  Westhill  Away - Westhill - Main Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.  W 77-52  1 bus V/JV boys basketball 
    Mon., 2/18  JV Boys Basketball  Westhill  Away - Westhill - Main Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.    1 bus V/JV boys basketball 
    Mon., 2/18  FR Boys Basketball  Westhill  Away - Westhill - Main Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 2/18  V Boys Ice Hockey  Westhill-Stamford  Home - Winter Garden Ice Arena
    [Directions] 
    2:30 p.m.  W 7-1   
    Mon., 2/18  ALL Boys Indoor Track  Practice  Home - RHS Student Center
    [Directions] 
    10am-12pm     
    Mon., 2/18  ALL Boys Swimming and Diving  Practice  Home - Pool at Barlow Mountain School
    [Directions] 
    7:30am-9:00am     
    Mon., 2/18  JV Wrestling  Presidents' Day Tournament @ Pomperaug  Away
     
    9:00 a.m.    team did not cancel with athletic dept. bus showed up - paid 1 hour cancellation charge 
    Mon., 2/18  ALL Wrestling  Practice  Home - RHS Aux Gym
    [Directions] 
    12 pm - 3 pm     
    Mon., 2/18  V/JV Girls Basketball  Practice  Home - RHS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    10 am - 12 pm     
    Mon., 2/18  Dance Team  Practice  Home - Parks and Rec Pine Room
    [Directions] 
    3pm-5pm     
    Mon., 2/18  V Girls Ice Hockey  Practice  Home - Winter Garden Ice Arena
    [Directions] 
    5:20am-6:20am     
    Mon., 2/18  ALL Girls Indoor Track  Practice  Home - RHS Aux Gym
    [Directions] 
    10 am - 12 pm     
    Mon., 2/18  School Holidays and Closings  February Recess         
    Tue., 2/19  V/JV Boys Basketball  Practice  Home - RHS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    3:30 pm - 6:00 pm     
    Tue., 2/19  FR Boys Basketball  Practice  Home - Scotts Ridge MS Turf
    [Directions] 
    4 pm - 6 pm     
    Tue., 2/19  V Boys Ice Hockey  Practice  Home - Winter Garden Ice Arena
    [Directions] 
    2:50pm-3:50pm     
    Tue., 2/19  JV Boys Ice Hockey  Xavier  Home - Danbury Ice Arena
    [Directions] 
    8:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 2/19  ALL Boys Swimming and Diving  Practice  Home - Pool at Barlow Mountain School
    [Directions] 
    2:30pm-4:00pm     
    Tue., 2/19  ALL Wrestling  Practice  Home - RHS Aux Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:00 pm - 7:00 pm     
    Tue., 2/19  V Girls Basketball  Trinity Catholic  Away
    [Directions] 
    7:45 p.m.  L 50-35  FCIAC Tournament Semi Finals at Trumbull HS 
    Tue., 2/19  V Girls Ice Hockey  Practice  Home - Winter Garden Ice Arena
    [Directions] 
    5:20am-6:20am     
    Tue., 2/19  ALL Girls Indoor Track  Practice  Home - RHS Aux Gym
    [Directions] 
    10 am - 12 pm     
    Tue., 2/19  School Holidays and Closings  February recess - PD for staff         
    Wed., 2/20  V Boys Ice Hockey  Practice  Home - Winter Garden Ice Arena
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Wed., 2/20  ALL Boys Indoor Track  Practice  Home - RHS Student Center
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Wed., 2/20  ALL Boys Swimming and Diving  Practice  Home - Pool at Barlow Mountain School
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Wed., 2/20  ALL Boys Swimming and Diving  Practice  Home - Pool at Barlow Mountain School
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Wed., 2/20  ALL Wrestling  Practice  Home - RHS Aux Gym
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Wed., 2/20  V Cheerleading  Practice  Home - RHS Aux Gym
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Wed., 2/20  Dance Team  Practice  Home - Parks and Rec Charter Oak
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Wed., 2/20  Dance Team  Practice  Home - RHS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Wed., 2/20  V Girls Ice Hockey  Practice  Home - Winter Garden Ice Arena
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Wed., 2/20  V Girls Ice Hockey  FCIAC Tournament Semi Finals at Darien Ice Rink  Away
     
    TBA    did not qualify 
    Wed., 2/20  ALL Girls Indoor Track  Practice  Home - RHS Aux Gym
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Thu., 2/21  V Boys Basketball  Fairfield Warde  Away - Fairfield Warde Large Gym
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.  L 53-60  1 bus V/JV boys basketball 
    Thu., 2/21  JV Boys Basketball  Fairfield Warde  Away - Fairfield Warde Large Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.    1 bus V/JV boys basketball 
    Thu., 2/21  FR Boys Basketball  Fairfield Warde  Away - Fairfield Warde Large Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 2/21  V Boys Ice Hockey  Practice  Home - Winter Garden Ice Arena
    [Directions] 
    2:50pm-3:50pm     
    Thu., 2/21  JV Boys Ice Hockey  Brunswick School  Away
     
    6:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 2/21  ALL Boys Indoor Track  Practice  Home - RHS Student Center
    [Directions] 
    2:30pm-4:30pm     
    Thu., 2/21  ALL Boys Swimming and Diving  Practice  Home - Pool at Barlow Mountain School
    [Directions] 
    2:30pm-4:00pm     
    Thu., 2/21  ALL Wrestling  Practice  Home - RHS Aux Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:30 pm - 7:00 pm     
    Thu., 2/21  V Girls Basketball  Practice  Home - RHS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    3:30 pm - 5:00 pm     
    Thu., 2/21  V Girls Basketball  FCIAC Tournament Finals at Trumbull HS  Away
     
    7:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 2/21  Dance Team  Practice  Home - RHS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    2:30 pm - 3:30 pm     
    Thu., 2/21  Dance Team  Practice  Home - RHS Aux Gym
    [Directions] 
    3:30 pm - 4:30 pm     
    Thu., 2/21  V Girls Ice Hockey  Practice  Home - Winter Garden Ice Arena
    [Directions] 
    5:20am-6:20am     
    Thu., 2/21  ALL Girls Indoor Track  Practice  Home - RHS Aux Gym
    [Directions] 
    2:30 pm - 4:30 pm     
    Fri., 2/22  V Boys Basketball  Practice  Home - RHS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    5 pm - 7 pm pm     
    Fri., 2/22  FR Boys Basketball  Practice  Home - Scotts Ridge MS
    [Directions] 
    4 pm - 6 pm     
    Fri., 2/22  V Boys Ice Hockey  Practice  Home - Winter Garden Ice Arena
    [Directions] 
    5:20am-6:20am     
    Fri., 2/22  JV Boys Ice Hockey  New Canaan  Away - Darien Ice Rink
    [Directions] 
    8:30 p.m.    at Darien Ice Rink 
    Fri., 2/22  ALL Boys Indoor Track  Practice  Home - RHS Student Center
    [Directions] 
    2:30pm-4:30pm     
    Fri., 2/22  ALL Boys Swimming and Diving  Practice  Home - Pool at Barlow Mountain School
    [Directions] 
    2:30pm-4:00pm     
    Fri., 2/22  V Wrestling  CIAC Open Championship  Away - Floyd Little Athletic Center-New Haven
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.    pick up at RHS, drop off only at Floyd Little 
    Fri., 2/22  ALL Wrestling  Practice  Home - RHS Aux Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:30 pm - 7:00 pm     
    Fri., 2/22  V Cheerleading  Practice  Home - RHS Aux Gym
    [Directions] 
    4pm-5:30pm     
    Fri., 2/22  JV Cheerleading  Practice  Home - RHS Aux Gym
    [Directions] 
    2:30pm-4pm     
    Fri., 2/22  V Girls Basketball  Practice  Home - RHS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    3:30 pm - 5:00 pm     
    Fri., 2/22  Dance Team  Practice  Home - Parks and Rec
    [Directions] 
    3pm-5pm     
    Fri., 2/22  V Girls Ice Hockey  Practice  Home - Winter Garden Ice Arena
    [Directions] 
    2:50pm-3:50pm     
    Fri., 2/22  ALL Girls Indoor Track  Practice  Home - RHS Aux Gym
    [Directions] 
    2:30 pm - 4:30 pm     
    Sat., 2/23  V Boys Basketball  Practice  Home - RHS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    10 am - 11 am     
    Sat., 2/23  V Boys Basketball  New Canaan  Away
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.  W 51-44  FCIAC Qtr Finals at Fairfield Warde -drop off only 
    Sat., 2/23  V Boys Ice Hockey  FCIAC Tournament Playdowns  Away
     
    TBA    Bye in playdowns 
    Sat., 2/23  JV Boys Ice Hockey  Darien  Home - Danbury Ice Arena
    [Directions] 
    4:50 p.m.    JV Championship game 
    Sat., 2/23  ALL Boys Indoor Track  Practice  Home - RHS Student Center
    [Directions] 
    10am-12pm     
    Sat., 2/23  V Boys Swimming and Diving  Practice  Home - Pool at Barlow Mountain School
    [Directions] 
    11:30am-1:00pm     
    Sat., 2/23  JV Boys Swimming and Diving  FCIAC JV Tournament at Greenwich HS  Away
     
    Cancelled  Cancelled   
    Sat., 2/23  V Wrestling  CIAC Open Championship  Away - Floyd Little Athletic Center-New Haven
    [Directions] 
    9:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 2/23  V Cheerleading  Hawks Nest Cheer Competition at Woodland Regional HS, Beacon Falls, CT  Away
     
    10:00 a.m.    at Woodland Regional HS in Beacon Falls, CT 
    Sat., 2/23  V Girls Basketball  Practice  Home - RHS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    11:00 am - 12:30 pm     
    Sat., 2/23  Dance Team  CAS Dance Team Championship at Hamden HS  Away
    [Directions] 
    TBA     
    Sat., 2/23  V Girls Ice Hockey  FCIAC Tournament Finals at Darien Ice Rink  Away
     
    4:00 p.m.    did not qualify 
    Sat., 2/23  ALL Girls Indoor Track  Practice  Home - RHS Aux Gym
    [Directions] 
    10 am - 12 pm     
    Sun., 2/24  V/JV Boys Basketball  Practice  Home - RHS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    11 am - 1:30 pm     
    Sun., 2/24  JV Boys Ice Hockey  NFI  Away - Danbury Arena
    [Directions] 
    2:20 p.m.     
    Sun., 2/24  V Girls Basketball  Practice  Home - RHS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    1:30 pm - 3:00 pm     
    Mon., 2/25  V Boys Basketball  Practice  Home - RHS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    4 pm - 6 pm     
    Mon., 2/25  V Boys Ice Hockey  Practice  Home - Winter Garden Ice Arena
    [Directions] 
    2 pm - 3:50 pm     
    Mon., 2/25  ALL Boys Indoor Track  Practice  Home - RHS Student Center
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Mon., 2/25  ALL Boys Swimming and Diving  Practice  Home - Pool at Barlow Mountain School
    [Directions] 
    2:30pm-4:00pm     
    Mon., 2/25  V Cheerleading  Practice  Home - RHS Aux Gym
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Mon., 2/25  V Girls Basketball  Practice  Home - RHS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    2 pm - 4 pm     
    Mon., 2/25  Dance Team  Practice  Home - Parks and Rec Pine Room
    [Directions] 
    3pm-5pm     
    Mon., 2/25  ALL Girls Indoor Track  Practice  Home - RHS Aux Gym
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Mon., 2/25  Miscellaneous Events  Unified Basketball Tournament  Home - RHS Main and Aux Gyms
    [Directions] 
    2:30 p.m.-5:15pm     
    Mon., 2/25  Unified Sports Basketball  Practice  Home - RHS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Tue., 2/26  V Boys Basketball  Trumbull  Away
    [Directions] 
    7:45 p.m.  W 73-66  FCIAC Semi Finals at Wilton HS 
    Tue., 2/26  V Boys Ice Hockey  Practice  Home - Winter Garden Ice Arena
    [Directions] 
    2:50pm-3:50pm     
    Tue., 2/26  JV Boys Ice Hockey  St. Joseph  Home - Danbury Ice Arena
    [Directions] 
    8:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 2/26  ALL Boys Indoor Track  Practice  Home - RHS Student Center
    [Directions] 
    2:30pm-4:30pm     
    Tue., 2/26  V Boys Swimming and Diving  FCIAC Tournament Trials at Greenwich  Away
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Tue., 2/26  ALL Boys Swimming and Diving  Practice  Home - Pool at Barlow Mountain School
    [Directions] 
    2:30pm-4:00pm     
    Tue., 2/26  JV Cheerleading  Practice  Home - RHS Aux Gym
    [Directions] 
    3pm-5pm     
    Tue., 2/26  V Girls Basketball  Wilbur Cross  Away - Higher Seed
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.  L 60-39   
    Tue., 2/26  ALL Girls Indoor Track  Practice  Home - RHS Aux Gym
    [Directions] 
    2:30 pm - 4:30 pm     
    Wed., 2/27  V Boys Basketball  Practice  Home - RHS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    5 pm - 7 pm     
    Wed., 2/27  V Boys Ice Hockey  Practice  Home - Winter Garden Ice Arena
    [Directions] 
    2:50pm-3:50pm     
    Wed., 2/27  V Boys Ice Hockey  Westhill-Stamford  Home - Winter Garden Ice Arena
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.  W 8-1  FCIAC Tournament Semi Finals 
    Wed., 2/27  ALL Boys Indoor Track  Practice  Home - RHS Student Center
    [Directions] 
    2:30pm-4:30pm     
    Wed., 2/27  V Boys Swimming and Diving  FCIAC Tournament Diving Finals at Westhill  Away
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 2/27  ALL Boys Swimming and Diving  Practice  Home - Pool at Barlow Mountain School
    [Directions] 
    2:30pm-4:00pm     
    Wed., 2/27  V Cheerleading  Practice  Home - RHS Aux Gym
    [Directions] 
    3pm-5pm     
    Wed., 2/27  Dance Team  Practice  Home - Parks and Rec Charter Oak
    [Directions] 
    4pm-6pm     
    Wed., 2/27  ALL Girls Indoor Track  Practice  Home - RHS Aux Gym
    [Directions] 
    2:30 pm - 4:30 pm     
    Thu., 2/28  V Boys Basketball  Danbury  Away
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.  W 52-49  FCIAC Tournament Finals at Wilton HS 
    Thu., 2/28  V Boys Ice Hockey  Practice  Home - Winter Garden Ice Arena
    [Directions] 
    2:50pm-3:50pm     
    Thu., 2/28  ALL Boys Indoor Track  Practice  Home - RHS Student Center
    [Directions] 
    2:30pm-4:30pm     
    Thu., 2/28  V Boys Swimming and Diving  FCIAC Finals at Greenwich  Away
    [Directions] 
    6:30 p.m.     
    Thu., 2/28  ALL Boys Swimming and Diving  Practice  Home - Pool at Barlow Mountain School
    [Directions] 
    2:30pm-4:00pm     
    Thu., 2/28  V Co-ed Alpine Skiing  Ski Race at Mt. Southington  Away
     
    4:00 p.m.    Conf 45842- 1/31/19 reschedule 
    Thu., 2/28  V Cheerleading  Danbury  Away
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.    FCIAC Boys Basketball Finals at Wilton HS 
    Thu., 2/28  ALL Girls Indoor Track  Practice  Home - RHS Aux Gym
    [Directions] 
    2:30 pm - 4:30 pm     
    Fri., 3/1  V Boys Ice Hockey  Practice  Home - Winter Garden Ice Arena
    [Directions] 
    5:20am-6:20am     
    Fri., 3/1  ALL Boys Indoor Track  Practice  Home - RHS Student Center
    [Directions] 
    2:30pm-4:30pm     
    Fri., 3/1  ALL Boys Swimming and Diving  Practice  Home - Pool at Barlow Mountain School
    [Directions] 
    2:30pm-4:00pm     
    Fri., 3/1  V Cheerleading  Practice  Home - RHS Aux Gym
    [Directions] 
    3pm-5pm     
    Fri., 3/1  V Girls Basketball  CIAC Tourney 2nd Round  Away - Higher Seed
     
    TBA     
    Fri., 3/1  Dance Team  Practice  Home - Parks and Rec
    [Directions] 
    3pm-5pm     
    Fri., 3/1  ALL Girls Indoor Track  Practice  Home - RHS Aux Gym
    [Directions] 
    2:30 pm - 4:30 pm     
    Sat., 3/2  V Boys Ice Hockey  Greenwich  Away
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.  W 8-1   
    Sat., 3/2  V Boys Indoor Track  New England Championships  Away - Reggie Lewis Center - Boston, MA
     
    TBA     
    Sat., 3/2  V Boys Swimming and Diving  Practice  Home - Pool at Barlow Mountain School
    [Directions] 
    6:30 am - 8:00 am     
    Sat., 3/2  V Girls Indoor Track  New England Championships  Away - Reggie Lewis Center - Boston, MA
     
    TBA     
    Sat., 3/2  ALL Girls Indoor Track  Practice  Home - RHS Aux Gym
    [Directions] 
    10 am - 12 pm     
    Sun., 3/3  V Cheerleading  CIAC Cheer Championships at Floyd Little Athletic Center  Away
     
    9:00 a.m.     
    Mon., 3/4  V Boys Basketball  CIAC Tourney 1st Round  Away - Higher Seed
     
    TBA    bye in first round of tourney 
    Mon., 3/4  V Boys Ice Hockey  Practice  Home - Winter Garden Ice Arena
    [Directions] 
    5:20am-6:20am     
    Mon., 3/4  ALL Boys Indoor Track  Practice  Home - RHS Student Center
    [Directions] 
    2:30pm-4:30pm     
    Mon., 3/4  ALL Boys Swimming and Diving  Practice  Home - Pool at Barlow Mountain School
    [Directions] 
    2:30pm-4:00pm     
    Mon., 3/4  ALL Cheerleading  Practice  Home - RHS Aux Gym
    [Directions] 
    3pm-5pm     
    Mon., 3/4  Dance Team  Practice  Home - Parks and Rec Pine Room
    [Directions] 
    3pm-5pm     
    Mon., 3/4  ALL Girls Indoor Track  Practice  Home - RHS Aux Gym
    [Directions] 
    2:30 pm - 4:30 pm     
    Mon., 3/4  Unified Sports Basketball  Practice  Home - RHS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    2:30 pm - 3:30 pm     
    Tue., 3/5  V Boys Basketball  Practice  Home - RHS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:00 pm-7:30 pm     
    Tue., 3/5  V Boys Ice Hockey  Practice  Home - Winter Garden Ice Arena
    [Directions] 
    2:50pm-3:50pm     
    Tue., 3/5  V Boys Ice Hockey  CIAC Tourney 1st Round  Away - Higher Seed
     
    TBA    bye 
    Tue., 3/5  ALL Boys Indoor Track  Practice  Home - RHS Student Center
    [Directions] 
    2:30pm-4:30pm     
    Tue., 3/5  ALL Boys Swimming and Diving  Practice  Home - Pool at Barlow Mountain School
    [Directions] 
    2:30pm-4:00pm     
    Tue., 3/5  V Co-ed Alpine Skiing  Ski Championship at Mt Southington  Away
     
    2:00 p.m.    Conf 47219 
    Tue., 3/5  ALL Girls Indoor Track  Practice  Home - RHS Aux Gym
    [Directions] 
    2:30 pm - 4:30 pm     
    Wed., 3/6  V Boys Basketball  Practice  Home - RHS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    3:30 pm - 4:30 pm     
    Wed., 3/6  V Boys Basketball  Immaculate  Away - Pomperaug HS
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.  L 71-67  CIAC Tournament 2nd Round at Pomperaug HS 
    Wed., 3/6  V Boys Ice Hockey  Practice  Home - Winter Garden Ice Arena
    [Directions] 
    2:50pm-3:50pm     
    Wed., 3/6  ALL Boys Rugby  Practice  Home - RHS Main and Aux Gyms
    [Directions] 
    4:00 pm - 6 pm     
    Wed., 3/6  ALL Boys Swimming and Diving  Practice  Home - Pool at Barlow Mountain School
    [Directions] 
    2:30pm-4:00pm     
    Wed., 3/6  Dance Team  Practice  Home - Parks and Rec Charter Oak
    [Directions] 
    4pm-6pm     
    Wed., 3/6  School Holidays and Closings  Spring Sports Kick Off Meeting for Parents and Students         
    Thu., 3/7  V Boys Ice Hockey  Practice  Home - Winter Garden Ice Arena
    [Directions] 
    2:50pm-3:50pm     
    Thu., 3/7  V Boys Swimming and Diving  CIAC Class LL Diving Trials/Finals  Away - Middletown HS
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Thu., 3/7  ALL Boys Swimming and Diving  Practice  Home - Pool at Barlow Mountain School
    [Directions] 
    2:30pm-4:00pm     
    Thu., 3/7  V Girls Basketball  CIAC Tourney Quarterfinals  Away - Higher Seed
     
    TBA     
    Thu., 3/7  V Girls Ice Hockey  Practice  Home - Winter Garden Ice Arena
    [Directions] 
    5:20am-6:20am     
    Fri., 3/8  V Boys Ice Hockey  Practice  Home - Winter Garden Ice Arena
    [Directions] 
    5:20am-6:20am     
    Fri., 3/8  ALL Boys Rugby  Practice  Home - Danbury Sports Dome
    [Directions] 
    5 pm - 7 pm     
    Fri., 3/8  ALL Boys Swimming and Diving  Practice  Home - Pool at Barlow Mountain School
    [Directions] 
    2:30pm-4:00pm     
    Fri., 3/8  Dance Team  Practice  Home - Parks and Rec
    [Directions] 
    3pm-5pm     
    Sat., 3/9  V Baseball  Practice  Home - RHS Aux Gym
    [Directions] 
    9 am - 2 pm    Select Pitchers & Catchers only 
    Sat., 3/9  V Boys Ice Hockey  Xavier  Away - Site TBA
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  L 3-2  at Bennett Rink, 1 Circle St, West Haven, CT 06516 
    Sat., 3/9  V Boys Swimming and Diving  Practice  Home - Pool at Barlow Mountain School
    [Directions] 
    11:30am-1:00pm     
    Sat., 3/9  V Boys Swimming and Diving  CIAC Class LL Qualifying  Away - East Hartford HS
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 3/9  School Holidays and Closings  SAT Test         
    Mon., 3/11  V Baseball  Practice  Home - RHS Aux Gym
    [Directions] 
    2:30 pm - 4 pm    Select Pitchers & Catchers only 
    Mon., 3/11  V Boys Basketball  CIAC Tourney Quarterfinals  Away - Site TBA
     
    TBA    did not qualify 
    Mon., 3/11  V Boys Ice Hockey  Practice  Home - Winter Garden Ice Arena
    [Directions] 
    2:50pm-3:50pm     
    Mon., 3/11  ALL Boys Rugby  Practice  Home - RHS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:15 pm - 6 pm     
    Mon., 3/11  V Boys Swimming and Diving  CIAC Class LL Finals  Away - SCSU
    [Directions] 
    1:30 p.m.     
    Mon., 3/11  V Girls Basketball  CIAC Tourney Semifinals  Away - Site TBA
     
    TBA     
    Mon., 3/11  Dance Team  Practice  Home - Parks and Rec Pine Room
    [Directions] 
    3pm-5pm     
    Mon., 3/11  Miscellaneous Events  RYL  - Tiger Hollow Turf Field II  7:00 p.m.-9pm     
    Mon., 3/11  Miscellaneous Events  RYL  - Tiger Hollow Stadium  7:30 p.m.-9:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 3/11  Unified Sports Basketball  Unified Tournamnet at Fairfield Ludlowe  Away
     
    3:30 p.m.    10 students plus 2 coaches 
    Tue., 3/12  V Baseball  Practice  Home - RHS Aux Gym
    [Directions] 
    2:30 pm - 4 pm    Select Pitchers & Catchers only 
    Tue., 3/12  V Boys Basketball  Practice  Home - RHS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    4 pm - 6 pm     
    Tue., 3/12  V Boys Ice Hockey  Practice  Home - Winter Garden Ice Arena
    [Directions] 
    2:50pm-3:50pm     
    Tue., 3/12  V Boys Swimming and Diving  CIAC Open Diving  Away - Bulkeley
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Tue., 3/12  ALL Boys Swimming and Diving  Practice  Home - Pool at Barlow Mountain School
    [Directions] 
    2:30pm-4:00pm     
    Tue., 3/12  Miscellaneous Events  RYL  - Tiger Hollow Turf Field II  7:00 p.m.-9pm     
    Tue., 3/12  Miscellaneous Events  RYL  - Tiger Hollow Turf Field II  7:00 p.m.-9pm     
    Wed., 3/13  V Baseball  Practice  Home - RHS Aux Gym
    [Directions] 
    2:30 pm - 4 pm    Select Pitchers & Catchers only 
    Wed., 3/13  V Boys Basketball  Practice  Home - RHS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    4 pm - 6 pm     
    Wed., 3/13  V Boys Basketball  CIAC Tourney Semifinals  Away - Site TBA
     
    TBA    did not qualify 
    Wed., 3/13  V Boys Ice Hockey  Practice  Home - Winter Garden Ice Arena
    [Directions] 
    2:50pm-3:50pm     
    Wed., 3/13  V Boys Ice Hockey  CIAC Tourney Semifinals  Away - Ingalls Rink
    [Directions] 
    TBA     
    Wed., 3/13  ALL Boys Rugby  Practice  Home - Tiger Hollow Stadium
    [Directions] 
    3 pm - 5:30 pm    Combined practice w/Harvey school 
    Wed., 3/13  ALL Boys Swimming and Diving  Practice  Home - Pool at Barlow Mountain School
    [Directions] 
    2:30pm-4:00pm     
    Wed., 3/13  Miscellaneous Events  RYL  - Tiger Hollow Stadium  6:00 p.m.-9pm     
    Wed., 3/13  Miscellaneous Events  RYL  - Tiger Hollow Turf Field II  7:00 p.m.-9pm     
    Thu., 3/14  V Baseball  Practice  Home - RHS Aux Gym
    [Directions] 
    2:30 pm - 4 pm    Select Pitchers & Catchers only 
    Thu., 3/14  V Boys Ice Hockey  Practice  Home - Winter Garden Ice Arena
    [Directions] 
    2:50pm-3:50pm     
    Thu., 3/14  V Boys Swimming and Diving  CIAC Open Swimming  Away - Yale Univ.
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 3/14  Miscellaneous Events  RYL  - Tiger Hollow Turf Field II  7:00 p.m.-9pm     
    Thu., 3/14  School Holidays and Closings  Early dismissal - PD for staff         
    Fri., 3/15  V Baseball  Practice  Home - RHS Aux Gym
    [Directions] 
    2:30 pm - 4 pm    Select Pitchers & Catchers only 
    Fri., 3/15  V Boys Ice Hockey  Practice  Home - Winter Garden Ice Arena
    [Directions] 
    2:50pm-3:50pm     
    Fri., 3/15  ALL Boys Rugby  Practice  Home - Tiger Hollow Stadium
    [Directions] 
    4 pm - 6 pm     
    Fri., 3/15  Miscellaneous Events  RYL  - Tiger Hollow Stadium  6:00 p.m.-9pm     
    Fri., 3/15  Miscellaneous Events  RYL  - Tiger Hollow Turf Field II  7:00 p.m.-9pm     
    Sat., 3/16  V/JV Baseball  Practice  Home - RHS Aux Gym
    [Directions] 
    10 am - 1 pm    10-11:30 aux, 11:30-1 SRMS turf 
    Sat., 3/16  FR Baseball  Practice  Home - RHS Main and Aux Gyms
    [Directions] 
    1:45 pm - 4:30 pm    1:45-3:00 SRMS Turf, 3-4:30 gyms 
    Sat., 3/16  V Boys Basketball  CIAC Tourney Final (Possible Date)  Away - Mohegan Sun Arena
    [Directions] 
    TBA    did not qualify 
    Sat., 3/16  ALL Boys Lacrosse  Practice  Home - Tiger Hollow Turf Field II
    [Directions] 
    1:30 pm - 4:30 pm     
    Sat., 3/16  ALL Boys Lacrosse  Practice  Home - Tiger Hollow Turf Field II
    [Directions] 
    9 am - 12 pm     
    Sat., 3/16  ALL Boys Outdoor Track  Practice  Home - Tiger Hollow Stadium
    [Directions] 
    9am-11am     
    Sat., 3/16  ALL Boys Volleyball  Practice  Home - RHS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    10 am - 12 pm     
    Sat., 3/16  V Girls Basketball  CIAC Tourney Final (Possible Date)  Away - Mohegan Sun Arena
    [Directions] 
    TBA     
    Sat., 3/16  ALL Girls Lacrosse  Practice  Home - Tiger Hollow Stadium
    [Directions] 
    10 am - 1 pm     
    Sat., 3/16  ALL Girls Outdoor Track  Practice  Home - Tiger Hollow Stadium
    [Directions] 
    9am-11am     
    Sat., 3/16  ALL Softball  Practice  Home - RHS Aux Gym
    [Directions] 
    9 am - 11:30 am    9-10 aux gym, 10-11:30 SRMS turf 
    Sat., 3/16  Miscellaneous Events  RYL  - Tiger Hollow Turf Field II  10:00 a.m.-6pm     
    Sun., 3/17  V/JV Baseball  Practice  Home - RHS Aux Gym
    [Directions] 
    12:30 pm - 3:30 pm    12:30-2 aux, 2-3:30 turf 
    Sun., 3/17  FR Baseball  Practice  Home - RHS Main and Aux Gyms
    [Directions] 
    2:30 pm - 4:30 pm     
    Sun., 3/17  V Boys Basketball  CIAC Tourney Final (Possible Date)  Away - Mohegan Sun Arena
    [Directions] 
    TBA    did not qualify 
    Sun., 3/17  ALL Boys Lacrosse  Practice  Home - Tiger Hollow Turf Field II
    [Directions] 
    10 am - 1 pm     
    Sun., 3/17  ALL Boys Rugby  Practice  Home - Tiger Hollow Stadium
    [Directions] 
    1 pm - 3 pm     
    Sun., 3/17  ALL Boys Tennis  Practice  Home - RHS Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    2:30pm-5:00pm     
    Sun., 3/17  ALL Boys Volleyball  Practice  Home - RHS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    10 am - 12 pm     
    Sun., 3/17  V Girls Basketball  CIAC Tourney Final (Possible Date)  Away - Mohegan Sun Arena
    [Directions] 
    TBA     
    Sun., 3/17  ALL Girls Lacrosse  Practice  Home - Tiger Hollow Stadium
    [Directions] 
    10 am - 1 pm     
    Sun., 3/17  ALL Softball  Practice  Home - Scotts Ridge MS Turf
    [Directions] 
    12 pm - 2:30 pm     
    Sun., 3/17  ALL Girls Tennis  Practice  Home - RHS Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    1 pm - 3 pm     
    Sun., 3/17  Miscellaneous Events  RYL  - Tiger Hollow Stadium  10:00 a.m.-6pm     
    Sun., 3/17  Miscellaneous Events  RYL  - Tiger Hollow Turf Field II  10:00 a.m.-6pm     
    Mon., 3/18  V/JV Baseball  Practice  Home - RHS Aux Gym
    [Directions] 
    2:30 pm - 4:15 pm    Aux 2:30-3:30, SRMS 3:30-4:15 
    Mon., 3/18  FR Baseball  Practice  Home - RHS Main and Aux Gyms
    [Directions] 
    4:30 pm - 6:30 pm     
    Mon., 3/18  ALL Boys Golf  Practice  Home - A314
    [Directions] 
    2:30 pm - 4:30 pm     
    Mon., 3/18  V Boys Lacrosse  Practice  Home - Tiger Hollow Turf Field II
    [Directions] 
    4:30 pm - 7 pm     
    Mon., 3/18  JV/FR Boys Lacrosse  Practice  Home - Tiger Hollow Turf Field II
    [Directions] 
    3pm-4:30pm     
    Mon., 3/18  ALL Boys Outdoor Track  Practice  Home - Tiger Hollow Stadium
    [Directions] 
    2:30pm-4:30pm     
    Mon., 3/18  ALL Boys Rugby  Practice  Home - RHS Lower Grass Field
    [Directions] 
    4 pm - 6 pm     
    Mon., 3/18  ALL Boys Tennis  Practice  Home - RHS Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    2:30pm-4:30pm     
    Mon., 3/18  ALL Boys Volleyball  Practice  Home - RHS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    6:30 pm - 8:30 pm     
    Mon., 3/18  ALL Girls Golf  Practice  Home - Richter Park Golf Course
    [Directions] 
    2:30 pm - 5 pm     
    Mon., 3/18  ALL Girls Lacrosse  Practice  Home - Tiger Hollow Stadium
    [Directions] 
    3:45 pm - 6 pm     
    Mon., 3/18  ALL Girls Outdoor Track  Practice  Home - Tiger Hollow Stadium
    [Directions] 
    2:30pm-4:30pm     
    Mon., 3/18  ALL Softball  Practice  Home - RHS Aux Gym
    [Directions] 
    3:30pm-5:30pm    3:30-4:15 aux gym, 4:15-5:30 SRMS 
    Mon., 3/18  ALL Girls Tennis  Practice  Home - RHS Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    4:30pm-6:30pm     
    Mon., 3/18  Miscellaneous Events  RYL  - Tiger Hollow Turf Field II  7:00 p.m.-9pm     
    Mon., 3/18  Miscellaneous Events  RYL  - Tiger Hollow Stadium  7:30 p.m.-9:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 3/19  V/JV Baseball  Practice  Home - RHS Aux Gym
    [Directions] 
    2:30 pm - 4:15 pm    Aux 2:30-3:30, SRMS 3:30-4:15 
    Tue., 3/19  FR Baseball  Practice  Home - RHS Aux Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:30 pm - 6:30 pm    Aux 4:30-5:30, SRMS 5:30-6:30 pm 
    Tue., 3/19  ALL Boys Golf  Practice  Home - Golf Quest
    [Directions] 
    3:00 pm - 4:30 pm     
    Tue., 3/19  V Boys Ice Hockey  CIAC Tourney Final  Away - Ingalls Rink
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 3/19  V Boys Lacrosse  Practice  Home - Tiger Hollow Turf Field II
    [Directions] 
    4:30 pm - 7 pm     
    Tue., 3/19  JV/FR Boys Lacrosse  Practice  Home - Tiger Hollow Turf Field II
    [Directions] 
    3:00pm-4:30pm     
    Tue., 3/19  ALL Boys Outdoor Track  Practice  Home - Tiger Hollow Stadium
    [Directions] 
    2:30pm-4:30pm     
    Tue., 3/19  ALL Boys Tennis  Practice  Home - RHS Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    2:30pm-4:30pm     
    Tue., 3/19  ALL Boys Volleyball  Practice  Home - RHS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    2:30 pm - 4:45 pm     
    Tue., 3/19  ALL Girls Golf  Practice  Home - Richter Park Golf Course
    [Directions] 
    2:30 pm - 5 pm     
    Tue., 3/19  ALL Girls Lacrosse  Practice  Home - Tiger Hollow Stadium
    [Directions] 
    3:45 pm - 6 pm     
    Tue., 3/19  ALL Girls Outdoor Track  Practice  Home - Tiger Hollow Stadium
    [Directions] 
    2:30pm-4:30pm     
    Tue., 3/19  ALL Softball  Practice  Home - RHS Aux Gym
    [Directions] 
    3:30pm-5:30pm    3:30-4:15 aux gym, 4:15-5:30 SRMS 
    Tue., 3/19  ALL Girls Tennis  Practice  Home - RHS Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    4:30pm-6:30pm     
    Tue., 3/19  Miscellaneous Events  RYL  Home - Tiger Hollow Stadium
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.-7pm     
    Tue., 3/19  Miscellaneous Events  RYL  - Tiger Hollow Turf Field II  7:00 p.m.-9pm     
    Wed., 3/20  V/JV Baseball  Practice  Home - RHS Aux Gym
    [Directions] 
    2:30 pm - 4:!5 pm    Aux 2:30-3:30, SRMS 3:30-4:15 
    Wed., 3/20  ALL Boys Golf  Practice  Home - Golf Quest
    [Directions] 
    3:00 pm - 4:30 pm     
    Wed., 3/20  V Boys Lacrosse  Practice  Home - Tiger Hollow Turf Field II
    [Directions] 
    4:30 pm - 7 pm     
    Wed., 3/20  JV/FR Boys Lacrosse  Practice  Home - Tiger Hollow Turf Field II
    [Directions] 
    3:00pm-4:30pm     
    Wed., 3/20  ALL Boys Outdoor Track  Practice  Home - Tiger Hollow Stadium
    [Directions] 
    2:30pm-4:30pm     
    Wed., 3/20  ALL Boys Rugby  Practice  Home - RHS Lower Grass Field
    [Directions] 
    4 pm - 6 pm     
    Wed., 3/20  ALL Boys Tennis  Practice  Home - RHS Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    2:30pm-4:30pm     
    Wed., 3/20  V Boys Volleyball  Preseason Jamboree  Home - RHS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.     
    Wed., 3/20  ALL Girls Golf  Practice  Home - Richter Park Golf Course
    [Directions] 
    2:30 pm - 5 pm     
    Wed., 3/20  V/JV Girls Lacrosse  Practice  Home - Tiger Hollow Stadium
    [Directions] 
    3:45 pm - 6 pm     
    Wed., 3/20  FR Girls Lacrosse  Practice  Home - Tiger Hollow Turf Field II
    [Directions] 
    3pm-4:30pm     
    Wed., 3/20  ALL Girls Outdoor Track  Practice  Home - Tiger Hollow Stadium
    [Directions] 
    2:30pm-4:30pm     
    Wed., 3/20  JV Softball  Practice  Home - Tiger Ridge JV Softball Field
    [Directions] 
    2:45pm-4:30     
    Wed., 3/20  ALL Softball  Practice  Home - RHS Aux Gym
    [Directions] 
    3:30pm-5:30pm    3:30-4:15 aux gym, 4:15-5:30 SRMS 
    Wed., 3/20  ALL Girls Tennis  Practice  Home - RHS Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    4:30pm-6:30pm     
    Wed., 3/20  Miscellaneous Events  RYL  - Tiger Hollow Stadium  6:00 p.m.-9pm     
    Wed., 3/20  Miscellaneous Events  RYL  - Tiger Hollow Turf Field II  7:00 p.m.-9pm     
    Thu., 3/21  V Baseball  Practice  Home - RHS Aux Gym
    [Directions] 
    2:30pm-3:30pm     
    Thu., 3/21  FR Baseball  Practice  Home - RHS Aux Gym
    [Directions] 
    3:30 pm- 5 pm     
    Thu., 3/21  ALL Boys Golf  Practice  Home - Golf Quest
    [Directions] 
    3:00 pm - 4:30 pm     
    Thu., 3/21  V Boys Lacrosse  @ John Jay - East Fishkill  Away
     
    4:30 p.m.     
    Thu., 3/21  JV/FR Boys Lacrosse  Practice  Home - Tiger Hollow Turf Field II
    [Directions] 
    CANCELLED     
    Thu., 3/21  ALL Boys Outdoor Track  Practice  Home - Tiger Hollow Stadium
    [Directions] 
    2:30pm-4:30pm     
    Thu., 3/21  ALL Boys Tennis  Practice  Home - RHS Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    CANCELLED    JV Boys practice cancelled 
    Thu., 3/21  ALL Boys Volleyball  Practice  Home - RHS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    2:30 pm - 4:45 pm     
    Thu., 3/21  ALL Girls Golf  Practice  Home - G234
    [Directions] 
    2:15 pm - 3:30 pm     
    Thu., 3/21  FR Girls Lacrosse  Practice  Home - Scotts Ridge MS Turf
    [Directions] 
    CANCELLED     
    Thu., 3/21  ALL Girls Outdoor Track  Practice  Home - Tiger Hollow Stadium
    [Directions] 
    2:30pm-4:30pm     
    Thu., 3/21  V Softball  Practice  Home - Tiger Ridge Softball Field (RHS)
    [Directions] 
    CANCELLED     
    Thu., 3/21  JV Softball  Practice  Home - Tiger Ridge JV Softball Field
    [Directions] 
    CANCELLED     
    Thu., 3/21  V Girls Tennis  Practice  Home - RHS Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    CANCELLED     
    Thu., 3/21  JV Girls Tennis  Practice  Home - Yanity Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    CANCELLED     
    Thu., 3/21  Miscellaneous Events  RYL  - Tiger Hollow Turf Field II  7:00 p.m.-9pm     
    Fri., 3/22  V/JV Baseball  Practice  Home - RHS Aux Gym
    [Directions] 
    2:30pm-4:15pm    Aux 2:30-3:30, SRMS 3:30-4:15 
    Fri., 3/22  V Boys Lacrosse  Practice  Home - Tiger Hollow Turf Field II
    [Directions] 
    5 pm - 7 pm     
    Fri., 3/22  JV/FR Boys Lacrosse  Practice  Home - Tiger Hollow Turf Field II
    [Directions] 
    3:00pm-4:45pm     
    Fri., 3/22  ALL Boys Outdoor Track  Practice  Home - Tiger Hollow Stadium
    [Directions] 
    2:30pm-4:30pm     
    Fri., 3/22  ALL Boys Rugby  Practice  Home - Scotts Ridge MS Turf
    [Directions] 
    4:30pm-6:00pm     
    Fri., 3/22  ALL Boys Tennis  Practice  Home - RHS Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    CANCELLED     
    Fri., 3/22  ALL Boys Volleyball  Practice  Home - RHS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    2:30 pm - 4:45 pm     
    Fri., 3/22  V Girls Lacrosse  North Salem (NY) (Scrim.)  Home - Tiger Hollow Stadium
    [Directions] 
    4:15 p.m.     
    Fri., 3/22  JV Girls Lacrosse  North Salem (NY) (Scrim.)  Home - Tiger Hollow Stadium
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Fri., 3/22  FR Girls Lacrosse  Practice  Home - Tiger Hollow Turf Field II
    [Directions] 
    3pm-4:30pm     
    Fri., 3/22  ALL Girls Outdoor Track  Practice  Home - Tiger Hollow Stadium
    [Directions] 
    2:30pm-4:30pm     
    Fri., 3/22  ALL Softball  Practice  Home - RHS Aux Gym
    [Directions] 
    3:30pm-5:30pm    3:30-4:15 aux gym, 4:15-5:30 SRMS 
    Fri., 3/22  ALL Girls Tennis  Practice  Home - RHS Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    CANCELLED     
    Fri., 3/22  Miscellaneous Events  RYL  - Tiger Hollow Stadium  6:00 p.m.-9pm     
    Fri., 3/22  Miscellaneous Events  RYL  - Tiger Hollow Turf Field II  7:00 p.m.-9pm     
    Sat., 3/23  FR Baseball  Practice  Home - RHS Main and Aux Gyms
    [Directions] 
    10am-12pm     
    Sat., 3/23  V Boys Lacrosse  Preseason Jamboree @ New Fairfield  Away
     
    8:15 a.m.     
    Sat., 3/23  ALL Boys Outdoor Track  Practice  Home - Tiger Hollow Stadium
    [Directions] 
    1pm-3pm     
    Sat., 3/23  V Girls Lacrosse  Preseason Jamboree  Home - Tiger Hollow Stadium
    [Directions] 
    9:00 a.m.-12pm     
    Sat., 3/23  ALL Girls Outdoor Track  Practice  Home - Tiger Hollow Stadium
    [Directions] 
    12:30pm-2:30pm     
    Sat., 3/23  JV Girls Tennis  Practice  Home - RHS Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    11am-1pm     
    Sat., 3/23  Miscellaneous Events  RYL  - Tiger Hollow Turf Field II  1:00 p.m.-6pm     
    Sat., 3/23  Miscellaneous Events  RYL  - Tiger Hollow Stadium  3:00 p.m.-7pm     
    Sun., 3/24  V Baseball  Practice  Home - Scotts Ridge MS Turf
    [Directions] 
    12:30pm-2:30pm     
    Sun., 3/24  JV Baseball  Practice  Home - Scotts Ridge MS Turf
    [Directions] 
    2:30pm-4:30pm     
    Sun., 3/24  V Boys Rugby  Keio Academy, Purchase, NY  Away
     
    11:00 a.m.     
    Sun., 3/24  ALL Boys Rugby  Practice  Home - RHS Lower Grass Field
    [Directions] 
    11 am - 1 pm     
    Sun., 3/24  JV Girls Tennis  Practice  Home - RHS Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    1pm-3pm    Weather makeup date 
    Sun., 3/24  Miscellaneous Events  RYL  - Tiger Hollow Stadium  10:00 a.m.-6pm     
    Sun., 3/24  Miscellaneous Events  RYL-Referee training  - Tiger Hollow Turf Field II  12:30 p.m.-5:30pm     
    Mon., 3/25  V Baseball  Practice  Home - Governor's Park Field (aka Ciuccoli or Old HS)
    [Directions] 
    3:00 pm - 5:00 pm     
    Mon., 3/25  JV Baseball  Practice  Home - RHS Aux Gym
    [Directions] 
    2:30 pm - 4:15 pm    Aux 2:30-3:30, SRMS 3:30-4:15 
    Mon., 3/25  ALL Boys Golf  Practice  Home - Richter Park
    [Directions] 
    4:00 pm - 5:30 pm     
    Mon., 3/25  V Boys Lacrosse  Practice  Home - Tiger Hollow Turf Field II
    [Directions] 
    5 pm - 7 pm     
    Mon., 3/25  JV/FR Boys Lacrosse  Practice  Home - Tiger Hollow Turf Field II
    [Directions] 
    3:00pm-4:45pm     
    Mon., 3/25  ALL Boys Outdoor Track  Practice  Home - Tiger Hollow Stadium
    [Directions] 
    2:30pm-4:30pm     
    Mon., 3/25  ALL Boys Rugby  Practice  Home - RHS Lower Grass Field
    [Directions] 
    4 pm - 6 pm     
    Mon., 3/25  V Boys Tennis  Practice  Home - RHS Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    2:30pm-4:30pm     
    Mon., 3/25  JV Boys Tennis  Practice  Home - Yanity Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    2:45pm-4:15pm     
    Mon., 3/25  ALL Boys Volleyball  Practice  Home - RHS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    2:30 pm - 4:45 pm     
    Mon., 3/25  ALL Girls Golf  Practice  Home - Richter Park Golf Course
    [Directions] 
    2:30 pm - 5 pm     
    Mon., 3/25  V/JV Girls Lacrosse  Practice  Home - Tiger Hollow Stadium
    [Directions] 
    4 pm - 6 pm     
    Mon., 3/25  FR Girls Lacrosse  Practice  Home - Tiger Hollow Turf Field II
    [Directions] 
    3 pm - 5 pm     
    Mon., 3/25  ALL Girls Outdoor Track  Practice  Home - Tiger Hollow Stadium
    [Directions] 
    2:30pm-4:30pm     
    Mon., 3/25  V Softball  Practice  Home - RHS Upper Grass Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45pm-5:30pm    Upper grass 3:45pm-4:15pm SRMS turf 4:15pm-5:30pm 
    Mon., 3/25  JV Softball  Practice  Home - RHS Upper Grass Field
    [Directions] 
    2:45pm-4:30pm     
    Mon., 3/25  V Girls Tennis  Practice  Home - RHS Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    4:30pm-6:30pm     
    Mon., 3/25  JV Girls Tennis  Practice  Home - Yanity Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    4:15pm-5:45pm     
    Mon., 3/25  Miscellaneous Events  RYL  - Tiger Hollow Turf Field II  7:00 p.m.-9pm     
    Mon., 3/25  Miscellaneous Events  RYL  - Tiger Hollow Stadium  7:30 p.m.-9:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 3/26  V Baseball  New Fairfield (Scrim.)  Home - Governor's Park Field (aka Ciuccoli or Old HS)
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 3/26  JV Baseball  Practice  Home - RHS Aux Gym
    [Directions] 
    2:30 pm - 4:15 pm    Aux 2:30-3:30, SRMS 3:30-4:15 
    Tue., 3/26  FR Baseball  Practice  Home - RHS Aux Gym
    [Directions] 
    3:30 pm - 5:30 pm    3:30-4:15 aux gym, 4:15-5:30 SRMS 
    Tue., 3/26  ALL Boys Golf  Practice  Home - Richter Park
    [Directions] 
    4:00 pm - 5:30 pm     
    Tue., 3/26  V Boys Lacrosse  Practice  Home - Tiger Hollow Turf Field II
    [Directions] 
    5 pm - 7 pm     
    Tue., 3/26  JV/FR Boys Lacrosse  Practice  Home - Tiger Hollow Turf Field II
    [Directions] 
    3:00pm-4:45pm     
    Tue., 3/26  ALL Boys Outdoor Track  Practice  Home - Tiger Hollow Stadium
    [Directions] 
    2:30pm-4:30pm     
    Tue., 3/26  V Boys Tennis  Practice  Home - RHS Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    2:30pm-4:30pm     
    Tue., 3/26  JV Boys Tennis  Practice  Home - Yanity Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    4:15pm-5:45pm     
    Tue., 3/26  ALL Boys Volleyball  Practice  Home - RHS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    2:30 pm - 4:45 pm     
    Tue., 3/26  ALL Girls Golf  Practice  Home - Richter Park Golf Course
    [Directions] 
    2:30 pm - 5 pm     
    Tue., 3/26  V Girls Lacrosse  Joel Barlow (Scrim.)  Home - Tiger Hollow Stadium
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.     
    Tue., 3/26  JV Girls Lacrosse  Joel Barlow (Scrim.)  Home - Tiger Hollow Stadium
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Tue., 3/26  FR Girls Lacrosse  Practice  Home - Tiger Hollow Turf Field II
    [Directions] 
    3 pm - 5 pm     
    Tue., 3/26  ALL Girls Outdoor Track  Practice  Home - Tiger Hollow Stadium
    [Directions] 
    2:30pm-4:30pm     
    Tue., 3/26  V Softball  Practice  Home - Tiger Ridge Softball Field (RHS)
    [Directions] 
    3:30pm-5:30pm     
    Tue., 3/26  JV Softball  Practice  Home - Tiger Ridge JV Softball Field
    [Directions] 
    2:45pm-4:30     
    Tue., 3/26  V Girls Tennis  Practice  Home - RHS Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    4:30pm-6:30pm     
    Tue., 3/26  JV Girls Tennis  Practice  Home - Yanity Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    2:45pm-4:15pm     
    Tue., 3/26  Miscellaneous Events  RYL  - Tiger Hollow Turf Field II  7:00 p.m.-9pm     
    Wed., 3/27  V Baseball  Bethel (Scrim.)  Home - Governor's Park Field (aka Ciuccoli or Old HS)
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.     
    Wed., 3/27  FR Baseball  Practice  Home - Scotts Ridge MS Turf
    [Directions] 
    3:15 pm - 5:30 pm     
    Wed., 3/27  ALL Boys Golf  Practice  Home - Richter Park
    [Directions] 
    4:00 pm - 5:30 pm     
    Wed., 3/27  V Boys Lacrosse  Practice  Home - Tiger Hollow Turf Field II
    [Directions] 
    5 pm - 7 pm     
    Wed., 3/27  JV/FR Boys Lacrosse  Practice  Home - Tiger Hollow Turf Field II
    [Directions] 
    3:00pm-4:45pm     
    Wed., 3/27  ALL Boys Outdoor Track  Practice  Home - Tiger Hollow Stadium
    [Directions] 
    2:30pm-4:30pm     
    Wed., 3/27  ALL Boys Rugby  Practice  Home - RHS Lower Grass Field
    [Directions] 
    4 pm - 6 pm     
    Wed., 3/27  V Boys Tennis  Practice  Home - RHS Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    2:30pm-4:30pm     
    Wed., 3/27  JV Boys Tennis  Practice  Home - Yanity Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    2:45pm-4:15pm     
    Wed., 3/27  ALL Boys Volleyball  Practice  Home - RHS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    2:30 pm - 4:45 pm     
    Wed., 3/27  ALL Girls Golf  Practice  Home - Richter Park Golf Course
    [Directions] 
    2:30 pm - 5 pm     
    Wed., 3/27  V Girls Lacrosse  @ Sacred Heart Academy - Greenwich  Away
     
    4:30 p.m.     
    Wed., 3/27  JV/FR Girls Lacrosse  Practice  Home - Scotts Ridge MS Turf
    [Directions] 
    3 pm - 5 pm     
    Wed., 3/27  ALL Girls Outdoor Track  Practice  Home - Tiger Hollow Stadium
    [Directions] 
    2:30pm-4:30pm     
    Wed., 3/27  JV Softball  Practice  Home - Tiger Ridge JV Softball Field
    [Directions] 
    2:45pm-4:30     
    Wed., 3/27  V Girls Tennis  Practice  Home - RHS Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    4:30pm-6:30pm     
    Wed., 3/27  JV Girls Tennis  Practice  Home - Yanity Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    4:15pm-5:45pm     
    Wed., 3/27  Miscellaneous Events  RYL  - Tiger Hollow Stadium  6:00 p.m.-9pm     
    Wed., 3/27  Miscellaneous Events  RYL  - Tiger Hollow Turf Field II  7:00 p.m.-9pm     
    Thu., 3/28  V Baseball  Practice  Home - Governor's Park Field (aka Ciuccoli or Old HS)
    [Directions] 
    3:00 pm - 5:00 pm     
    Thu., 3/28  JV Baseball  Practice  Home - RHS Aux Gym
    [Directions] 
    3:00 pm - 5:00 pm     
    Thu., 3/28  FR Baseball  Practice  Home - East Ridge MS
    [Directions] 
    3:00 pm - 5:00 pm     
    Thu., 3/28  ALL Boys Golf  Practice  Home - Richter Park
    [Directions] 
    4:00 pm - 5:30 pm     
    Thu., 3/28  V Boys Lacrosse  Practice  Home - Tiger Hollow Turf Field II
    [Directions] 
    5 pm - 7 pm     
    Thu., 3/28  JV/FR Boys Lacrosse  Practice  Home - Tiger Hollow Turf Field II
    [Directions] 
    3:00pm-4:45pm     
    Thu., 3/28  ALL Boys Outdoor Track  Practice  Home - Tiger Hollow Stadium
    [Directions] 
    2:30pm-4:30pm     
    Thu., 3/28  V Boys Tennis  Practice  Home - RHS Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    2:30pm-4:30pm     
    Thu., 3/28  JV Boys Tennis  Practice  Home - Yanity Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    4:15pm-5:45pm     
    Thu., 3/28  ALL Boys Volleyball  Practice  Home - RHS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    2:30 pm - 4:45 pm     
    Thu., 3/28  ALL Girls Golf  Practice  Home - Richter Park Golf Course
    [Directions] 
    2:30 pm - 5 pm     
    Thu., 3/28  V Girls Lacrosse  Practice  Home - Tiger Hollow Stadium
    [Directions] 
    4 pm - 6 pm     
    Thu., 3/28  JV/FR Girls Lacrosse  Practice  Home - Scotts Ridge MS Turf
    [Directions] 
    3 pm - 5 pm     
    Thu., 3/28  ALL Girls Outdoor Track  Practice  Home - Tiger Hollow Stadium
    [Directions] 
    2:30pm-4:30pm     
    Thu., 3/28  V Softball  North Salem (NY) (Scrim.)  Home - Tiger Ridge Softball Field (RHS)
    [Directions] 
    4:15 p.m.     
    Thu., 3/28  JV Softball  Practice  Home - Tiger Ridge JV Softball Field
    [Directions] 
    2:45pm-4:30     
    Thu., 3/28  V Girls Tennis  Practice  Home - RHS Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    4:30pm-6:30pm     
    Thu., 3/28  JV Girls Tennis  Practice  Home - Yanity Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    2:45pm-4:15pm     
    Thu., 3/28  Miscellaneous Events  RYL  - Tiger Hollow Turf Field II  7:00 p.m.-9pm     
    Thu., 3/28  Miscellaneous Events  RAMS  - Tiger Hollow Stadium  8:00 p.m.-10pm     
    Fri., 3/29  V Baseball  Practice  Home - Governor's Park Field (aka Ciuccoli or Old HS)
    [Directions] 
    3:00 pm - 5:00 pm     
    Fri., 3/29  JV Baseball  Practice  Home - East Ridge MS
    [Directions] 
    3:00 pm - 5:00 pm     
    Fri., 3/29  FR Baseball  Practice  Home - Scotts Ridge MS Turf
    [Directions] 
    3:30 pm - 5:15 pm     
    Fri., 3/29  V Boys Lacrosse  Practice  Home - Tiger Hollow Turf Field II
    [Directions] 
    5 pm - 7 pm     
    Fri., 3/29  JV/FR Boys Lacrosse  Practice  Home - Tiger Hollow Turf Field II
    [Directions] 
    3:00pm-4:45pm     
    Fri., 3/29  ALL Boys Outdoor Track  Practice  Home - Tiger Hollow Stadium
    [Directions] 
    2:30pm-4:30pm     
    Fri., 3/29  ALL Boys Rugby  Practice  Home - RHS Lower Grass Field
    [Directions] 
    4 pm - 6 pm     
    Fri., 3/29  V Boys Tennis  Practice  Home - RHS Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    2:30pm-4:30pm     
    Fri., 3/29  JV Boys Tennis  Practice  Home - Yanity Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    2:45pm-4:15pm     
    Fri., 3/29  ALL Boys Volleyball  Practice  Home - RHS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    2:30 pm - 4:45 pm     
    Fri., 3/29  V/JV Girls Lacrosse  Practice  Home - Tiger Hollow Stadium
    [Directions] 
    4 pm - 6 pm     
    Fri., 3/29  FR Girls Lacrosse  Practice  Home - Tiger Hollow Turf Field II
    [Directions] 
    3 pm - 5 pm     
    Fri., 3/29  ALL Girls Outdoor Track  Practice  Home - Tiger Hollow Stadium
    [Directions] 
    2:30pm-4:30pm     
    Fri., 3/29  V Softball  Practice  Home - Tiger Ridge Softball Field (RHS)
    [Directions] 
    3:30pm-5:30pm     
    Fri., 3/29  JV Softball  Practice  Home - Tiger Ridge JV Softball Field
    [Directions] 
    2:45pm-4:30     
    Fri., 3/29  ALL Girls Tennis  Practice  Home - RHS Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    4:30pm-6:30pm     
    Fri., 3/29  Miscellaneous Events  RYL  - Tiger Hollow Stadium  6:00 p.m.-9pm     
    Fri., 3/29  Miscellaneous Events  RYL  - Tiger Hollow Turf Field II  7:00 p.m.-9pm     
    Sat., 3/30  V Baseball  New Milford  Away - New Milford HS
    [Directions] 
    12:00 p.m.  W 6-0   
    Sat., 3/30  JV Baseball  New Milford  Away - New Milford HS
    [Directions] 
    12:00 p.m.  L 3-7   
    Sat., 3/30  V Boys Lacrosse  Practice  Home - Tiger Hollow Turf Field II
    [Directions] 
    9-11 am     
    Sat., 3/30  ALL Boys Outdoor Track  Practice  Home - Tiger Hollow Stadium
    [Directions] 
    9am-11am     
    Sat., 3/30  V Boys Rugby  Fairfield Prep  Away
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 3/30  V Boys Volleyball  Masuk  Home - RHS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.  L 1-3   
    Sat., 3/30  JV Boys Volleyball  Masuk  Home - RHS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 3/30  V Girls Lacrosse  Practice  Home - Tiger Hollow Stadium
    [Directions] 
    8 am - 10 am     
    Sat., 3/30  ALL Girls Outdoor Track  Practice  Home - Tiger Hollow Stadium
    [Directions] 
    9am-11am     
    Sat., 3/30  V Softball  Staples  Away - Wakeman Field
    [Directions] 
    12:00 p.m.  L 9-10  Non-league game 
    Sat., 3/30  Miscellaneous Events  RYL  - Tiger Hollow Turf Field II  10:00 a.m.-6pm     
    Sun., 3/31  FR Baseball  Practice  Home - Branchville Civic (Playground Field)
    [Directions] 
    3:00 pm - 5:00 pm     
    Sun., 3/31  ALL Boys Rugby  Practice  Home - RHS Lower Grass Field
    [Directions] 
    11 am - 1 pm     
    Sun., 3/31  Miscellaneous Events  RYL  - Tiger Hollow Stadium  10:00 a.m.-6pm     
    Sun., 3/31  Miscellaneous Events  RYL  - Tiger Hollow Turf Field II  10:00 a.m.-6pm     
    Sun., 3/31  Miscellaneous Events  RAMS  - Tiger Hollow Stadium  8:00 a.m.-10am     
    Mon., 4/1  FR Baseball  Practice  Home - Branchville Civic (Playground Field)
    [Directions] 
    3:30 pm - 5:30 pm     
    Mon., 4/1  V Boys Lacrosse  Practice  Home - Tiger Hollow Turf Field II
    [Directions] 
    5 pm - 7 pm     
    Mon., 4/1  JV/FR Boys Lacrosse  Practice  Home - Tiger Hollow Turf Field II
    [Directions] 
    3:00pm-4:45pm     
    Mon., 4/1  V Boys Outdoor Track  Fairfield Ludlowe  Home - Tiger Hollow Stadium
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 4/1  V Boys Tennis  Trinity Catholic  Home - RHS Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  W 7-0   
    Mon., 4/1  JV Boys Tennis  Practice  Home - Yanity Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    2:45pm-4:15pm     
    Mon., 4/1  V Boys Volleyball  Staples  Home - RHS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.  L 1-3   
    Mon., 4/1  JV Boys Volleyball  Staples  Home - RHS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 4/1  ALL Boys Volleyball  Practice  Home - RHS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    2:30 pm - 4:45 pm     
    Mon., 4/1  V Girls Lacrosse  Practice  Home - Scotts Ridge MS Turf
    [Directions] 
    4:00pm-6:00pm     
    Mon., 4/1  JV/FR Girls Lacrosse  Practice  Home - Scotts Ridge MS Turf
    [Directions] 
    3:00pm-5:00pm     
    Mon., 4/1  V Girls Outdoor Track  Fairfield Ludlowe  Home - Tiger Hollow Stadium
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 4/1  V Softball  Danbury  Away - Danbury HS Varsity Softball Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  L 5-10  Non-league game 
    Mon., 4/1  JV Softball  Danbury  Away - Danbury HS Junior Varsity Softball Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 4/1  V Girls Tennis  Trinity Catholic  Away
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  W 6-1
    [Detailed Results] 
     
    Mon., 4/1  JV Girls Tennis  Practice  Home - Yanity Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    4:15pm-5:45pm     
    Mon., 4/1  Miscellaneous Events  RYL  - Tiger Hollow Turf Field II  7:00 p.m.-9pm     
    Mon., 4/1  Miscellaneous Events  RYL  - Tiger Hollow Stadium  7:30 p.m.-9:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 4/1  Unified Sports Volleyball  Practice  Home - RHS Aux Gym
    [Directions] 
    2:30pm-3:30pm     
    Tue., 4/2  V Baseball  Weston  Home - Governor's Park Field (aka Ciuccoli or Old HS)
    [Directions] 
    4:15 p.m.  W 5-1   
    Tue., 4/2  JV Baseball  Weston  Home - East Ridge MS
    [Directions] 
    4:15 p.m.  W 6-6   
    Tue., 4/2  FR Baseball  Practice  Home - Branchville Civic (Playground Field)
    [Directions] 
    3:30 pm - 5:30 pm     
    Tue., 4/2  JV Boys Golf  New Fairfield (Scrim.)  Home - Silver Spring GC
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled  Cancelled   
    Tue., 4/2  V Boys Lacrosse  Norwalk  Home - Tiger Hollow Stadium
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.  W 21-1   
    Tue., 4/2  JV Boys Lacrosse  Norwalk  Home - Tiger Hollow Turf Field II
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 4/2  ALL Boys Outdoor Track  Practice  Home - Tiger Hollow Stadium
    [Directions] 
    2:30pm-4:30pm     
    Tue., 4/2  V Boys Rugby  Staples  Away
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.     
    Tue., 4/2  V Boys Tennis  Stamford  Home - RHS Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  W 7-0   
    Tue., 4/2  JV Boys Tennis  Practice  Home - Yanity Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    4:15pm-5:45pm     
    Tue., 4/2  ALL Boys Volleyball  Practice  Home - RHS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    2:30 pm - 4:45 pm     
    Tue., 4/2  V Girls Lacrosse  Norwalk  Home - Tiger Hollow Stadium
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  W 18-2   
    Tue., 4/2  JV Girls Lacrosse  Norwalk  Home - Tiger Hollow Stadium
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Tue., 4/2  FR Girls Lacrosse  Practice  Home - Scotts Ridge MS Turf
    [Directions] 
    3:00pm-4:30pm     
    Tue., 4/2  ALL Girls Outdoor Track  Practice  Home - Tiger Hollow Stadium
    [Directions] 
    2:30pm-4:30pm     
    Tue., 4/2  V Softball  Practice  Home - Tiger Ridge Softball Field (RHS)
    [Directions] 
    3:30pm-5:30pm     
    Tue., 4/2  JV Softball  Practice  Home - Tiger Ridge JV Softball Field
    [Directions] 
    2:45pm-4:30     
    Tue., 4/2  V Girls Tennis  Stamford  Away - Stamford HS
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  W 5-2
    [Detailed Results] 
     
    Tue., 4/2  JV Girls Tennis  Practice  Home - Yanity Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    2:45pm-4:15pm     
    Tue., 4/2  Miscellaneous Events  RAMS  - Tiger Hollow Stadium  8:00 a.m.-10am     
    Tue., 4/2  Miscellaneous Events  RYL  - Tiger Hollow Turf Field II  7:00 p.m.-9pm     
    Wed., 4/3  FR Baseball  Practice  Home - Branchville Civic (Playground Field)
    [Directions] 
    3:30 pm - 5:00 pm     
    Wed., 4/3  V Boys Lacrosse  Practice  Home - Tiger Hollow Turf Field II
    [Directions] 
    5 pm - 7 pm     
    Wed., 4/3  FR Boys Lacrosse  Fairfield Ludlowe  Home - Tiger Hollow Turf Field II
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 4/3  ALL Boys Outdoor Track  Practice  Home - Tiger Hollow Stadium
    [Directions] 
    2:30pm-4:30pm     
    Wed., 4/3  V Boys Tennis  Practice  Home - RHS Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    2:30pm-4:30pm     
    Wed., 4/3  JV Boys Tennis  Wilton  Away - Middlebrook School
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 4/3  JV Boys Volleyball  New Canaan  Home - RHS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 4/3  V Girls Lacrosse  Practice  Home - Tiger Hollow Stadium
    [Directions] 
    4:00pm-6:00pm     
    Wed., 4/3  JV Girls Lacrosse  Practice  Home - Scotts Ridge MS Turf
    [Directions] 
    3 pm - 5 pm     
    Wed., 4/3  FR Girls Lacrosse  Fairfield Warde  Away - Fairfield Warde Grass Utility Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 4/3  ALL Girls Outdoor Track  Practice  Home - Tiger Hollow Stadium
    [Directions] 
    2:30pm-4:30pm     
    Wed., 4/3  V Softball  Practice  Home - Tiger Ridge Softball Field (RHS)
    [Directions] 
    3:30pm-5:30pm     
    Wed., 4/3  JV Softball  Practice  Home - Tiger Ridge JV Softball Field
    [Directions] 
    2:45pm-4:30     
    Wed., 4/3  V Girls Tennis  Practice  Home - RHS Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    4:30pm-6:30pm     
    Wed., 4/3  JV Girls Tennis  Wilton  Home - Yanity Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 4/3  Miscellaneous Events  RYL  - Tiger Hollow Stadium  6:00 p.m.-9pm     
    Wed., 4/3  Miscellaneous Events  RYL  - Tiger Hollow Turf Field II  7:00 p.m.-9pm     
    Thu., 4/4  V Baseball  Newtown  Home - Governor's Park Field (aka Ciuccoli or Old HS)
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  W 8-6   
    Thu., 4/4  JV Baseball  Newtown  Home - East Ridge MS
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  W 19-5 (5 inn)   
    Thu., 4/4  FR Baseball  Newtown  Away - Newtown HS Baseball Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  L 10-5   
    Thu., 4/4  V Boys Golf  New Fairfield (Scrim.)  Home - Silver Spring GC
    [Directions] 
    3:15 p.m.     
    Thu., 4/4  V Boys Lacrosse  Practice  Home - Tiger Hollow Turf Field II
    [Directions] 
    5 pm - 7 pm     
    Thu., 4/4  JV/FR Boys Lacrosse  Practice  Home - Tiger Hollow Turf Field II
    [Directions] 
    3:00pm-4:45pm     
    Thu., 4/4  FR Boys Lacrosse  New Canaan  Away - NCHS Water Tower Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled  Cancelled   
    Thu., 4/4  ALL Boys Outdoor Track  Practice  Home - Tiger Hollow Stadium
    [Directions] 
    2:30pm-4:30pm     
    Thu., 4/4  V Boys Tennis  Trumbull  Away - THS Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  W 5-2   
    Thu., 4/4  JV Boys Tennis  Practice  Home - Yanity Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    2:45 pm - 4:15 pm     
    Thu., 4/4  ALL Boys Volleyball  Practice  Home - RHS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    2:30 pm - 4:45 pm     
    Thu., 4/4  V Girls Lacrosse  Practice  Home - Tiger Hollow Stadium
    [Directions] 
    4:00pm-6:00pm     
    Thu., 4/4  JV/FR Girls Lacrosse  Practice  Home - Scotts Ridge MS Turf
    [Directions] 
    3:00pm-4:30pm     
    Thu., 4/4  ALL Girls Outdoor Track  Practice  Home - Tiger Hollow Stadium
    [Directions] 
    2:30pm-4:30pm     
    Thu., 4/4  V Softball  Fairfield Warde  Away - Fairfield Warde H.S.
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.  L 2-3  Non-league game 
    Thu., 4/4  JV Softball  Fairfield Warde  Away - Melville Park
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.     
    Thu., 4/4  V Girls Tennis  Trumbull  Home - RHS Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  W 4-3
    [Detailed Results] 
     
    Thu., 4/4  JV Girls Tennis  Practice  Home - Yanity Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    2:45pm-4:15pm     
    Thu., 4/4  Miscellaneous Events  RYL  - Tiger Hollow Stadium  6:00 p.m.-7pm     
    Thu., 4/4  Miscellaneous Events  RYL  - Tiger Hollow Turf Field II  7:00 p.m.-9pm     
    Thu., 4/4  Miscellaneous Events  RAMS  - Tiger Hollow Turf Field II  8:00 p.m.-10pm     
    Fri., 4/5  V Baseball  Practice  Home - Coastal
    [Directions] 
    3:00 pm - 5:00 pm     
    Fri., 4/5  FR Baseball  Practice  Home - RHS Aux Gym
    [Directions] 
    2:30 pm - 3:45 pm     
    Fri., 4/5  V Boys Lacrosse  Darien  Away - DHS Stadium Field
    [Directions] 
    6:30 p.m.  L 6-14   
    Fri., 4/5  JV Boys Lacrosse  Darien  Away - DHS Stadium Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 4/5  ALL Boys Outdoor Track  Practice  Home - Tiger Hollow Stadium
    [Directions] 
    2:30pm-4:30pm     
    Fri., 4/5  V Boys Tennis  Practice  Home - RHS Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    2:30pm-4:30pm     
    Fri., 4/5  JV Boys Tennis  Practice  Home - Yanity Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    CANCELLED    CANCELLED 
    Fri., 4/5  V Boys Volleyball  Darien  Home - RHS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.  L 0-3   
    Fri., 4/5  JV Boys Volleyball  Darien  Home - RHS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 4/5  V Girls Lacrosse  Practice  Home - Tiger Hollow Stadium
    [Directions] 
    4:00pm-6:00pm     
    Fri., 4/5  JV/FR Girls Lacrosse  Practice  Home - Scotts Ridge MS Turf
    [Directions] 
    3:00pm-5:00pm     
    Fri., 4/5  ALL Girls Outdoor Track  Practice  Home - Tiger Hollow Stadium
    [Directions] 
    2:30pm-4:30pm     
    Fri., 4/5  V Softball  Practice  Home - Tiger Ridge Softball Field (RHS)
    [Directions] 
    3:30pm-5:30pm     
    Fri., 4/5  JV Softball  Practice  Home - Tiger Ridge JV Softball Field
    [Directions] 
    2:45pm-4:30     
    Fri., 4/5  V/JV Girls Tennis  Practice  Home - RHS Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Fri., 4/5  Miscellaneous Events  RYL  - Tiger Hollow Stadium  6:00 p.m.-9pm     
    Fri., 4/5  Miscellaneous Events  RYL  - Tiger Hollow Turf Field II  7:00 p.m.-9pm     
    Sat., 4/6  V Baseball  Amity  Away - John Janenda Baseball Field @ Amity HS
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  W 5-4   
    Sat., 4/6  JV Baseball  Amity  Away - John Janenda Baseball Field @ Amity HS
    [Directions] 
    12:00 p.m.  W 5-0   
    Sat., 4/6  JV Baseball  Practice  Home - RHS Aux Gym
    [Directions] 
    9 am - 10 am     
    Sat., 4/6  FR Baseball  Amity  Home - Branchville Civic (Playground Field)
    [Directions] 
    11:00 a.m.  W 8-2   
    Sat., 4/6  ALL Boys Outdoor Track  Practice  Home - Tiger Hollow Stadium
    [Directions] 
    9am-11am     
    Sat., 4/6  V Boys Rugby  Harvey School (NY)  Away
     
    11:00 a.m.    JV game at Harvey School, 260 Jay Street, Katonah, NY 
    Sat., 4/6  V Boys Volleyball  New Canaan  Home - RHS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    10:00 a.m.  L 2-3   
    Sat., 4/6  V Girls Lacrosse  John Jay (NY)  Away
     
    7:00 p.m.  L 10-11   
    Sat., 4/6  JV Girls Lacrosse  John Jay (NY)  Away
     
    5:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 4/6  ALL Girls Outdoor Track  Practice  Home - Tiger Hollow Stadium
    [Directions] 
    9am-11am     
    Sat., 4/6  V Softball  Newtown  Away - Newtown HS Softball Field
    [Directions] 
    12:00 p.m.  L 8-11   
    Sat., 4/6  Miscellaneous Events  RYL  - Tiger Hollow Turf Field II  10:00 a.m.-6pm     
    Sun., 4/7  V Boys Lacrosse  Practice  Home - Tiger Hollow Stadium
    [Directions] 
    6 pm - 8 pm     
    Sun., 4/7  Miscellaneous Events  RYL  - Tiger Hollow Turf Field II  10:00 a.m.-7pm     
    Sun., 4/7  Miscellaneous Events  RAMS  - Tiger Hollow Turf Field II  8:00 a.m.-10am     
    Sun., 4/7  Miscellaneous Events  RYL  - Tiger Hollow Stadium  9:00 a.m.-4pm     
    Sun., 4/7  Miscellaneous Events  SCOR  Home - Tiger Hollow Stadium
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.-6pm     
    Mon., 4/8  V Boys Golf  Norwalk  Home - Ridgefield Public GC (DHLY Ridge)
    [Directions] 
    3:15 p.m.  W. 146-189   
    Mon., 4/8  V Boys Lacrosse  Briarcliff (NY)  Home - Tiger Hollow Stadium
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.  W 13-6   
    Mon., 4/8  ALL Boys Outdoor Track  Practice  Home - Tiger Hollow Stadium
    [Directions] 
    2:30pm-4:30pm     
    Mon., 4/8  V Boys Tennis  Danbury  Home - RHS Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    2:30 p.m.  W 6-1   
    Mon., 4/8  JV Boys Tennis  Practice  Home - Yanity Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    2:45 pm - 4:15 pm     
    Mon., 4/8  V Boys Volleyball  Fairfield Warde  Away - Fairfield Warde Large Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  L 0-3   
    Mon., 4/8  JV Boys Volleyball  Fairfield Warde  Away - Fairfield Warde Large Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Mon., 4/8  V Girls Lacrosse  Practice  Home - Scotts Ridge MS Turf
    [Directions] 
    4:00pm-6:00pm     
    Mon., 4/8  JV/FR Girls Lacrosse  Practice  Home - Scotts Ridge MS Turf
    [Directions] 
    3:00pm-5:00pm     
    Mon., 4/8  V Girls Outdoor Track  Staples, Trumbull  Home - Tiger Hollow Stadium
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 4/8  JV Softball  Practice  Home - Tiger Ridge JV Softball Field
    [Directions] 
    2:45pm-4:30     
    Mon., 4/8  V Girls Tennis  Danbury  Home - RHS Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.  W 7-0
    [Detailed Results] 
     
    Mon., 4/8  JV Girls Tennis  Practice  Home - Yanity Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    4:15pm-5:45pm     
    Mon., 4/8  Miscellaneous Events  RYL  - Tiger Hollow Turf Field II  7:00 p.m.-9pm     
    Mon., 4/8  Miscellaneous Events  RYL  - Tiger Hollow Stadium  7:30 p.m.-9:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 4/8  Unified Sports Volleyball  Practice  Home - RHS Aux Gym
    [Directions] 
    2:30pm-3:30pm     
    Tue., 4/9  V Baseball  Practice  Home - RHS Aux Gym
    [Directions] 
    2:30 pm - 4 pm     
    Tue., 4/9  JV Baseball  Practice  Home - East Ridge MS
    [Directions] 
    3 pm - 5 pm     
    Tue., 4/9  FR Baseball  Practice  Home - Branchville Civic (Playground Field)
    [Directions] 
    3 pm - 5 pm     
    Tue., 4/9  V Boys Lacrosse  Practice  Home - Tiger Hollow Turf Field II
    [Directions] 
    5 pm - 7 pm     
    Tue., 4/9  JV/FR Boys Lacrosse  Practice  Home - Tiger Hollow Turf Field II
    [Directions] 
    3:00pm-4:45pm     
    Tue., 4/9  FR Boys Lacrosse  Staples  Away - Wakeman Field E (grass)
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled  Cancelled   
    Tue., 4/9  V Boys Outdoor Track  Trumbull, Staples  Away - McDougall Stadium
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 4/9  ALL Boys Volleyball  Practice  Home - RHS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    2:30 pm - 4:45 pm     
    Tue., 4/9  V Girls Golf  Danbury  Away - Richter Park Golf Course
    [Directions] 
    3:15 p.m.  Ridgefield 192 Danbury 243   
    Tue., 4/9  V Girls Lacrosse  Greenwich Academy  Home - Tiger Hollow Stadium
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.  L 16-5   
    Tue., 4/9  JV Girls Lacrosse  Greenwich Academy  Home - Tiger Hollow Stadium
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.     
    Tue., 4/9  FR Girls Lacrosse  Staples  Home - Scotts Ridge MS Turf
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 4/9  ALL Girls Outdoor Track  Practice  Home - Tiger Hollow Stadium
    [Directions] 
    2:30pm-4:30pm     
    Tue., 4/9  V Softball  Trinity Catholic  Away - Trinity Catholic's Smith Field
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.  W 18-2   
    Tue., 4/9  JV Softball  Practice  Home - Tiger Ridge JV Softball Field
    [Directions] 
    2:45pm-4:30     
    Tue., 4/9  V Girls Tennis  Practice  Home - RHS Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    2:30 pm - 4:30 pm     
    Tue., 4/9  Miscellaneous Events  RYL  - Tiger Hollow Turf Field II  7:00 p.m.-9pm     
    Tue., 4/9  Miscellaneous Events  RAMS  - Tiger Hollow Stadium  8:00 p.m.-10pm     
    Wed., 4/10  V Baseball  Stamford  Away - SHS Baseball Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  W 6-3  Pick up/drop off from RHS 
    Wed., 4/10  JV Baseball  Stamford  Home - East Ridge MS
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  W 12-0 (5 inn)   
    Wed., 4/10  FR Baseball  Stamford  Away - Belltown Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  W 12-0   
    Wed., 4/10  V Boys Golf  Danbury  Away - Richter Park Golf Course
    [Directions] 
    3:15 p.m.  W. 171-194   
    Wed., 4/10  V Boys Lacrosse  Greenwich  Away - Cardinal Stadium
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.  W 10-7  inv 94535 
    Wed., 4/10  JV Boys Lacrosse  Greenwich  Away - Cos Cob Park Benvenuto Field
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.     
    Wed., 4/10  ALL Boys Outdoor Track  Practice  Home - Tiger Hollow Stadium
    [Directions] 
    2:30pm-4:30pm     
    Wed., 4/10  V Boys Rugby  vs. Aspetuck  Home - Tiger Hollow Stadium
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.    Warm-ups on TH2 
    Wed., 4/10  V Boys Tennis  Fairfield Ludlowe  Home - RHS Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  W 6-1   
    Wed., 4/10  JV Boys Tennis  Practice  Home - Yanity Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    2:45 pm - 4:15 pm     
    Wed., 4/10  V Boys Volleyball  Fairfield Ludlowe  Away - FLHS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  W 3-0   
    Wed., 4/10  JV Boys Volleyball  Fairfield Ludlowe  Away - FLHS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Wed., 4/10  V Girls Lacrosse  Practice  Home - Tiger Hollow Turf Field II
    [Directions] 
    4:00pm-6:00pm     
    Wed., 4/10  JV/FR Girls Lacrosse  Practice  Home - Scotts Ridge MS Turf
    [Directions] 
    3:00pm-5:00pm     
    Wed., 4/10  ALL Girls Outdoor Track  Practice  Home - Tiger Hollow Stadium
    [Directions] 
    2:30pm-4:30pm     
    Wed., 4/10  V Softball  Stamford  Away - SHS Softball Field
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.  L 2-9   
    Wed., 4/10  JV Softball  Stamford  Away - Cummings Park Field #4
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.     
    Wed., 4/10  V Girls Tennis  Fairfield Ludlowe  Away - Fairfield Ludlowe Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  L 1-6
    [Detailed Results] 
     
    Wed., 4/10  JV Girls Tennis  Fairfield Ludlowe  Away - Dwight Elementary School Courts
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 4/10  Miscellaneous Events  RYL  - Tiger Hollow Stadium  6:00 p.m.-9pm     
    Wed., 4/10  Miscellaneous Events  RYL  - Tiger Hollow Turf Field II  7:00 p.m.-9pm     
    Thu., 4/11  V Baseball  Trinity Catholic  Away - Trinity Catholic's Lione Field
    [Directions] 
    4:15 p.m.  L 8-15   
    Thu., 4/11  JV Baseball  Practice  Home - East Ridge MS
    [Directions] 
    3 pm - 5 pm     
    Thu., 4/11  FR Baseball  Practice  Home - Branchville Civic (Playground Field)
    [Directions] 
    3 pm - 5 pm     
    Thu., 4/11  V Boys Golf  Trumbull  Away - Tashua Knolls Golf Course
    [Directions] 
    3:15 p.m.  W. 156-168  at Tashua Knolls 
    Thu., 4/11  JV Boys Golf  Trumbull  Away - Tashua Knolls Golf Course
    [Directions] 
    3:15 p.m.    at Tashua Knolls 
    Thu., 4/11  V Boys Lacrosse  Practice  Home - Tiger Hollow Turf Field II
    [Directions] 
    5 pm - 7 pm     
    Thu., 4/11  JV/FR Boys Lacrosse  Practice  Home - Tiger Hollow Turf Field II
    [Directions] 
    3:00pm-4:45pm     
    Thu., 4/11  ALL Boys Outdoor Track  Practice  Home - Tiger Hollow Stadium
    [Directions] 
    2:30pm-4:30pm     
    Thu., 4/11  V Boys Tennis  Greenwich  Home - RHS Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  L 2-5   
    Thu., 4/11  JV Boys Tennis  Greenwich  Home - Yanity Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 4/11  V Boys Volleyball  Danbury  Away - Danbury HS - MAIN gym
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  L 0-3   
    Thu., 4/11  JV Boys Volleyball  Danbury  Away - Danbury HS - MAIN gym
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Thu., 4/11  V Girls Golf  St. Joseph  Away
    [Directions] 
    3:15 p.m.  Ridgefield 196 St.Joseph 242  at Tashua Knolls 
    Thu., 4/11  V Girls Lacrosse  St. Joseph  Away - St. Joseph HS
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  W 9-3   
    Thu., 4/11  JV Girls Lacrosse  St. Joseph  Away - St. Joseph HS
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Thu., 4/11  FR Girls Lacrosse  Practice  Home - Scotts Ridge MS Turf
    [Directions] 
    3:00pm-5:00pm     
    Thu., 4/11  ALL Girls Outdoor Track  Practice  Home - Tiger Hollow Stadium
    [Directions] 
    2:30pm-4:30pm     
    Thu., 4/11  V Softball  Practice  Home - Tiger Ridge Softball Field (RHS)
    [Directions] 
    3:30pm-5:30pm     
    Thu., 4/11  JV Softball  Practice  Home - Tiger Ridge JV Softball Field
    [Directions] 
    2:45pm-4:30     
    Thu., 4/11  V Girls Tennis  Greenwich  Away - GHS Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.  L 0-7
    [Detailed Results] 
     
    Thu., 4/11  JV Girls Tennis  Greenwich  Away - Binney Park
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 4/11  Miscellaneous Events  RYL  - Tiger Hollow Turf Field II  7:00 p.m.-9pm     
    Thu., 4/11  Miscellaneous Events  RAMS  - Tiger Hollow Stadium  8:00 p.m.-10pm     
    Fri., 4/12  V Baseball  Trumbull  Away - Varsity Baseball Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  W 2-0  Pick up/drop off from ERMS 
    Fri., 4/12  JV Baseball  Trumbull  Away - JV Baseball Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  L 0-6  Pick up/drop off from ERMS 
    Fri., 4/12  FR Baseball  Trumbull  Home - Branchville Civic (Playground Field)
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  L 10-0(5)   
    Fri., 4/12  V Boys Lacrosse  Practice  Home - Tiger Hollow Turf Field II
    [Directions] 
    5 pm - 7 pm     
    Fri., 4/12  ALL Boys Outdoor Track  Practice  Home - Tiger Hollow Stadium
    [Directions] 
    2:30pm-4:30pm     
    Fri., 4/12  V Boys Tennis  Practice  Home - RHS Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    2:30pm-4:30pm     
    Fri., 4/12  JV Boys Tennis  Practice  Home - Yanity Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    2:45pm-4:15pm     
    Fri., 4/12  V Girls Lacrosse  Practice  Home - Tiger Hollow Stadium
    [Directions] 
    4:00pm-6:00pm     
    Fri., 4/12  JV Girls Lacrosse  Practice  Home - Scotts Ridge MS Turf
    [Directions] 
    3:00pm-5:00pm     
    Fri., 4/12  ALL Girls Outdoor Track  Practice  Home - Tiger Hollow Stadium
    [Directions] 
    2:30pm-4:30pm     
    Fri., 4/12  V Softball  Trumbull  Home - Tiger Ridge Softball Field (RHS)
    [Directions] 
    4:15 p.m.  L 3-7   
    Fri., 4/12  JV Softball  Trumbull  Home - RHS Upper Grass Field
    [Directions] 
    4:15 p.m.     
    Fri., 4/12  ALL Girls Tennis  Practice  Home - RHS Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    4:30pm-6:30pm     
    Fri., 4/12  Miscellaneous Events  RYL  - Tiger Hollow Stadium  6:00 p.m.-9pm     
    Fri., 4/12  Miscellaneous Events  RYL  - Tiger Hollow Turf Field II  7:00 p.m.-9pm     
    Fri., 4/12  School Holidays and Closings  Early dismissal         
    Sat., 4/13  V Boys Lacrosse  Fairfield Warde  Home - Tiger Hollow Stadium
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  W 9-6   
    Sat., 4/13  JV Boys Lacrosse  Fairfield Warde  Home - Tiger Hollow Turf Field II
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 4/13  ALL Boys Outdoor Track  Practice  Home - Tiger Hollow Stadium
    [Directions] 
    9am-11am     
    Sat., 4/13  V Girls Lacrosse  Practice  Home - Tiger Hollow Stadium
    [Directions] 
    10 am - 12 pm     
    Sat., 4/13  ALL Girls Outdoor Track  Practice  Home - Tiger Hollow Stadium
    [Directions] 
    9am-11am     
    Sat., 4/13  Miscellaneous Events  RYL  - Tiger Hollow Turf Field II  10:00 a.m.-6pm     
    Sat., 4/13  School Holidays and Closings  ACT Test         
    Sun., 4/14  JV Baseball  Practice  Home - RHS Aux Gym
    [Directions] 
    4 pm - 5:30 pm     
    Sun., 4/14  FR Baseball  Practice  Home - RHS Aux Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:30 pm - 7 pm     
    Sun., 4/14  Miscellaneous Events  RYL  - Tiger Hollow Stadium  10:00 a.m.-6pm     
    Sun., 4/14  Miscellaneous Events  RYL  - Tiger Hollow Turf Field II  10:00 a.m.-6pm     
    Sun., 4/14  Miscellaneous Events  RAMS  - Tiger Hollow Turf Field II  8:00 a.m.-10am     
    Mon., 4/15  V Boys Lacrosse  Practice  Home - Tiger Hollow Turf Field II
    [Directions] 
    5pm-7pm     
    Mon., 4/15  ALL Boys Outdoor Track  Practice  Home - Tiger Hollow Stadium
    [Directions] 
    9am-11am     
    Mon., 4/15  JV Boys Volleyball  Practice  Home - RHS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    1 pm - 3 pm     
    Mon., 4/15  V Girls Lacrosse  Practice  Home - Tiger Hollow Stadium
    [Directions] 
    12:00pm-2:00pm     
    Mon., 4/15  JV Girls Lacrosse  Practice  Home - Tiger Hollow Turf Field II
    [Directions] 
    10 am - 12 pm     
    Mon., 4/15  FR Girls Lacrosse  Wilton  Home - Scotts Ridge MS Turf
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 4/15  ALL Girls Outdoor Track  Practice  Home - Tiger Hollow Stadium
    [Directions] 
    9 am - 11 am     
    Mon., 4/15  Miscellaneous Events  RYL  - Tiger Hollow Turf Field II  7:00 p.m.-9pm     
    Mon., 4/15  Miscellaneous Events  RYL  - Tiger Hollow Stadium  7:30 p.m.-9:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 4/15  School Holidays and Closings  Spring recess         
    Tue., 4/16  V Baseball