St. Bernard 2018-19 Athletic Events Schedule
412 Events Listed
  • Sport(s): All
  • Level(s): All
  • Event Types: Game, Scrimmage, Postseason

    || Go Back ||

  • Date Sport Opponent H/A-Facility Time/Result Bus
    Time
    Note
    TBA  FR Boys Basketball  Windham  Away - WHS Callaghan Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    TBA     
    TBA  JV Football  Cheney Tech  Away - Cheney Tech
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    TBA  JV Boys Soccer  Lyman Memorial  Home - Upper Soccer Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    TBA  JV Boys Soccer  Lyman Memorial  Away - Lyman Memorial Soccer Complex
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    TBA  JV Girls Basketball  Tourtellotte  Home - St. Bernard Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    TBA  JV Girls Soccer  Montville  Home - Upper Soccer Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    TBA  JV Girls Soccer  Norwich Free Academy  Away - Fontaine Field
    [Directions] 
    TBA    NFA Freshmen Team 
    Thu., 8/30  V Boys Soccer  Westbrook (Scrim.)  Away - Westbrook HS Field #2 - Track/Soccer
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Sat., 9/1  V Boys Soccer  Hale Ray (Scrim.)  Away
    [Directions] 
    10:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 9/1  V Girls Soccer  Killingly (Scrim.)  Home - St. Bernard Varsity Field
    [Directions] 
    10:00 a.m.     
    Tue., 9/4  V Girls Soccer  Valley Regional (Scrim.)  Home
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 9/8  V Football  Platt Tech  Home - NTHS Outdoor Athletic Complex
    [Directions] 
    W 14-6     
    Sat., 9/8  V Girls Soccer  Putnam  Home - Delaporta Field
    [Directions] 
    W 3-0     
    Mon., 9/10  JV Football  Platt Tech  Away - Orange Ave Complex
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Mon., 9/10  V Boys Soccer  Griswold  Home - Varsity Soccer Field
    [Directions] 
    W 2-1     
    Tue., 9/11  V Boys Cross Country  New London, Wheeler  Away - Stenger Farm Park
    [Directions] 
    TBA     
    Tue., 9/11  JV Boys Soccer  Windham  Home - Upper Soccer Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 9/11  V Girls Cross Country  New London, Wheeler  Away - Stenger Farm Park
    [Directions] 
    TBA     
    Tue., 9/11  V Girls Soccer  Windham  Home - Delaporta Field
    [Directions] 
    W 5-1     
    Wed., 9/12  V Girls Swimming and Diving  Woodland  Away - Woodland Pool
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.     
    Thu., 9/13  V Boys Soccer  Wheeler  Home - Delaporta Field
    [Directions] 
    L 2-4     
    Fri., 9/14  V Girls Soccer  Griswold  Home - Delaporta Field
    [Directions] 
    W 4-3 2OT     
    Fri., 9/14  V Girls Swimming and Diving  Fitch/Stonington  Away - UCONN Avery Point
    [Directions] 
    3:30 P.m.     
    Sat., 9/15  V Boys Cross Country  Connecticut River Valley Invitational  Away
     
    TBA     
    Sat., 9/15  V Football  Wilcox Tech  Away - Wilcox Tech School Field
    [Directions] 
    L 0-7 (OT)     
    Sat., 9/15  V Girls Cross Country  Connecticut River Valley Invitational  Away
     
    TBA     
    Mon., 9/17  JV Football  Wilcox Tech  Away - Wilcox Tech School Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Mon., 9/17  V Boys Soccer  Tourtellotte  Home - Delaporta Field
    [Directions] 
    W 5-0
    [Detailed Results] 
       
    Wed., 9/19  V Boys Cross Country  Montville, Norwich Free Academy  Home - Delaporta Field
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Wed., 9/19  V Boys Soccer  Putnam  Away - St. Marie Greenhalgh Sports Complex
    [Directions] 
    W 5-1     
    Wed., 9/19  V Girls Cross Country  Montville, Norwich Free Academy  Home - Delaporta Field
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.     
    Thu., 9/20  V Girls Soccer  Stonington  Away - SHS Girls' Soccer Field
    [Directions] 
    L 0-6     
    Fri., 9/21  V Boys Soccer  Fitch  Away - Poquonnock Plains Park
    [Directions] 
    L 2-4     
    Fri., 9/21  V Girls Swimming and Diving  Norwich Free Academy  Home - Waterford Pool
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 9/22  V Boys Cross Country  Winding Trails Invitational  Away
     
    TBA     
    Sat., 9/22  JV Boys Soccer  Ledyard  Away - HS Soccer/Lacrosse Field
    [Directions] 
    11:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 9/22  V Girls Cross Country  Winding Trails Invitational  Away
     
    TBA     
    Sat., 9/22  V Girls Soccer  Ledyard  Away - Blonders Park
    [Directions] 
    L 0-4     
    Mon., 9/24  V Boys Soccer  Plainfield  Home - Delaporta Field
    [Directions] 
    W 6-1     
    Mon., 9/24  JV Girls Soccer  Montville  Away - Montville H.S.
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Tue., 9/25  V Girls Soccer  Montville  Home - Delaporta Field
    [Directions] 
    L 0-5     
    Wed., 9/26  V Girls Swimming and Diving  Ledyard  Away - Mashantucket Community Center
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 9/27  V Girls Soccer  Lyman Memorial  Home - Delaporta Field
    [Directions] 
    W 1-0     
    Sat., 9/29  V Football  MCW United  Home - NTHS Outdoor Athletic Complex
    [Directions] 
    W 20-6     
    Sat., 9/29  V Boys Soccer  Griswold  Away - Soccer Field
    [Directions] 
    W 6-0     
    Sat., 9/29  V Girls Soccer  Tourtellotte  Away - Soccer Field (Track)
    [Directions] 
    W 3-2     
    Mon., 10/1  JV Football  MCW United  Away - Torrington Pop Warner Field
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Mon., 10/1  V Girls Soccer  Wheeler  Away - Wheeler Soccer Field
    [Directions] 
    W 3-0     
    Tue., 10/2  V Boys Cross Country  Windham, Bacon Academy, Putnam  Away - Windham HS
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.     
    Tue., 10/2  V Girls Cross Country  Windham, Bacon Academy, Putnam  Away - Windham HS
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.     
    Tue., 10/2  V Girls Swimming and Diving  Lyman Memorial/Windham/Parish Hill  Away - Windham HS H. Chester Nelson Pool
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 10/3  V Girls Soccer  Griswold  Away - Soccer Field
    [Directions] 
    W 3-1     
    Thu., 10/4  V Boys Soccer  Wheeler  Away - Wheeler Soccer Field
    [Directions] 
    L 0-2     
    Fri., 10/5  V Boys Soccer  Lyman Memorial  Away - Lyman Memorial Soccer Complex
    [Directions] 
    L 0-4     
    Fri., 10/5  V Girls Soccer  New London  Away - Canamella Field
    [Directions] 
    W 1-0     
    Fri., 10/5  V Girls Swimming and Diving  Old Lyme/Valley Reg  Home - Waterford Pool
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.     
    Sat., 10/6  V Boys Cross Country  Wickham Invitational  Away - Wickham Park, Manchester
     
    TBA     
    Sat., 10/6  V Football  Vinal/Goodwin/Whitney  Home - NTHS Outdoor Athletic Complex
    [Directions] 
    W 22-14     
    Sat., 10/6  V Boys Soccer  Tourtellotte  Away - Soccer Field (Track)
    [Directions] 
    W 2-1     
    Sat., 10/6  V Girls Cross Country  Wickham Invitational  Away
     
    TBA     
    Sat., 10/6  JV Girls Soccer  Killingly  Home - Upper Soccer Field
    [Directions] 
    10:00 a.m.     
    Mon., 10/8  V Boys Soccer  Killingly  Home - Delaporta Field
    [Directions] 
    W 5-3     
    Tue., 10/9  V Boys Cross Country  Griswold, Lyman Memorial  Away - Griswold HS
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.     
    Tue., 10/9  JV Boys Soccer  Stonington  Home - Upper Soccer Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Tue., 10/9  V Girls Cross Country  Griswold, Lyman Memorial  Away - Griswold HS
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.     
    Tue., 10/9  V Girls Soccer  Stonington  Home - Delaporta Field
    [Directions] 
    L 0-1     
    Tue., 10/9  V Girls Swimming and Diving  East Lyme  Away - East Lyme HS Pool
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.     
    Wed., 10/10  V Boys Soccer  Putnam  Home - Delaporta Field
    [Directions] 
    W 3-1     
    Wed., 10/10  JV Girls Soccer  Norwich Free Academy  Home - Varsity Soccer Field
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled    NFA Freshmen Team 
    Fri., 10/12  V Girls Swimming and Diving  Fitch/Stonington  Home - Waterford Pool
    [Directions] 
    3:30 P.m.     
    Mon., 10/15  JV Football  Vinal/Goodwin/Whitney  Away - Vinal Tech Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Mon., 10/15  JV Boys Soccer  Montville  Away - Montville H.S.
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Mon., 10/15  V Girls Soccer  Montville  Away - Montville H.S.
    [Directions] 
    L 0-5     
    Tue., 10/16  V Boys Soccer  Plainfield  Away - Plainfield HS soccer field
    [Directions] 
    W 1-0     
    Tue., 10/16  JV Girls Soccer  Killingly  Away - Owen Bell Park
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 10/16  V Girls Swimming and Diving  Norwich Free Academy  Home - Waterford Pool
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 10/17  V Boys Soccer  Grasso Tech  Home - St. Bernard Varsity Field
    [Directions] 
    W 5-1     
    Thu., 10/18  V Boys Cross Country  ECC Championships  Away - Norwich Golf Course
     
         
    Thu., 10/18  V Girls Cross Country  ECC Championships  Away - Norwich Golf Course
     
    TBA     
    Fri., 10/19  V Boys Soccer  Montville  Home - Delaporta Field
    [Directions] 
    L 0-3     
    Fri., 10/19  V Girls Swimming and Diving  Ledyard  Home - Waterford HS Pool
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 10/20  V Football  Prince Tech  Away - Prince Tech
    [Directions] 
    W Forfeit     
    Sat., 10/20  JV Boys Soccer  Montville  Home - Upper Soccer Field
    [Directions] 
    2:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 10/22  JV Football  Prince Tech  Away - Prince Tech/Moriarty Field
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Mon., 10/22  V Boys Soccer  New London  Away - Canamella Field
    [Directions] 
    W 4-0     
    Mon., 10/22  V Girls Soccer  New London  Home - Delaporta Field
    [Directions] 
    W 2-1     
    Tue., 10/23  JV Boys Soccer  Stonington  Away
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Tue., 10/23  V Girls Swimming and Diving  Lyman Memorial/Windham/Parish Hill  Home - Waterford Pool
    [Directions] 
    4:15 p.m.     
    Wed., 10/24  V Girls Soccer  Lyman Memorial  Away - Lyman Memorial Soccer Complex
    [Directions] 
    L 0-3     
    Fri., 10/26  V Boys Cross Country  Class S Championships  Away - Wickham Park, Manchester
     
    11:25 a.m.     
    Fri., 10/26  V Boys Soccer  Montville  Away - Montville H.S.
    [Directions] 
    L 0-3     
    Fri., 10/26  V Girls Cross Country  CIAC Class S Championship  Away - Wickham Park - East Hartford
    [Directions] 
    11:55 a.m.     
    Fri., 10/26  V Girls Soccer  Lyman Memorial  Away - Soccer Field (Track)
    [Directions] 
    L 0-1     
    Sat., 10/27  V Football  Bullard Havens Tech  Home - Norwich Free Academy
    [Directions] 
    L 14-32     
    Mon., 10/29  JV Football  Bullard Havens Tech  Away - Bullard Havens
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Thu., 11/1  V Boys Cross Country  State Open  Away - Wickham Park, Manchester
     
    TBA     
    Thu., 11/1  V Girls Cross Country  CIAC Open Championship  Away - Wickham Park - East Hartford
    [Directions] 
    2:45 p.m.     
    Sat., 11/3  V Girls Swimming and Diving  ECC Meet  Away
     
    2:30 p.m.     
    Sun., 11/4  V Football  O'Brien Tech  Away - O'Brien Tech Athletic Complex
    [Directions] 
    L 0-20     
    Mon., 11/5  JV Football  O'Brien Tech  Away - O'Brien Tech Athletic Complex
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 11/5  V Girls Soccer  Coginchaug  Home - Delaporta Field
    [Directions] 
    L 0-2     
    Wed., 11/7  V Boys Soccer  Shepaug Valley  Home - New London HS
    [Directions] 
    L 0-1     
    Wed., 11/7  V Girls Swimming and Diving  East Lyme  Home - Waterford Pool
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.     
    Sat., 11/10  V Football  ATI  Home - NTHS Outdoor Athletic Complex
    [Directions] 
    W 40-22     
    Sat., 11/10  V Girls Cross Country  New England Championship  Away - Derryfield Park (Manchester, NH)
    [Directions] 
    TBA     
    Mon., 11/12  JV Football  ATI  Away - Mustang Valley, Immaculate HS
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Fri., 11/16  V Football  Cheney Tech  Away - Cheney Tech
    [Directions] 
    L 0-22     
    Mon., 11/19  JV Football  Montville  Away
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Wed., 11/21  V Football  Quinebaug Valley  Away - St. Marie Greenhalgh Complex-Putnam
    [Directions] 
    W 16-12     
    Sat., 12/1  V Wrestling  Bacon Academy, Portland (Scrim.)  Away - JJIS
    [Directions] 
    8:30 a.m.     
    Sat., 12/1  V Co-ed Fencing  Waterford Winter Classic  Away - Waterford HS
    [Directions] 
    9:00 a.m.     
    Sun., 12/2  V Boys Basketball  West Haven (Scrim.)  Away
    [Directions] 
    11:30 a.m.     
    Thu., 12/6  V Girls Basketball  Windham (Scrim.)  Away - WHS Callaghan Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 12/7  V Boys Basketball  Killingly (Scrim.)  Home - St. Bernard Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Sat., 12/8  V Wrestling  Bacon Academy, Portland, East Windsor, RHAM (Scrim.)  Away - JJIS
    [Directions] 
    8:30 a.m.     
    Sat., 12/8  V Co-ed Fencing  Fitch, New London  Home - St. Bernard Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    9:00 a.m.    Fitch, New London 
    Sat., 12/8  V Girls Basketball  Fitch (Scrim.)  Away - Fitch Gym
    [Directions] 
    9:30 a.m.     
    Mon., 12/10  V Boys Basketball  Old Lyme (Scrim.)  Home - St. Bernard Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Tue., 12/11  V Girls Basketball  Montville  Away - Montville H.S.
    [Directions] 
    L 23-36     
    Tue., 12/11  JV Girls Basketball  Montville  Away - Montville H.S.
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Wed., 12/12  V Wrestling  Waterford, Fitch  Home - Norwich Tech Gym
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 12/13  V Boys Basketball  Putnam  Home - St. Bernard Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    W 63-36     
    Thu., 12/13  JV Boys Basketball  Putnam  Home - St. Bernard Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Fri., 12/14  V Boys Ice Hockey  Tri-Town  Away - Enfield Twin Rinks
    [Directions] 
    L 0-5  6:00 pm   
    Fri., 12/14  V Girls Basketball  Killingly  Away - New Killingly HS
    [Directions] 
    W 45-39     
    Fri., 12/14  JV Girls Basketball  Killingly  Away - New Killingly HS
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Sat., 12/15  V Boys Basketball  Prince Tech  Away - Trinity College
    [Directions] 
    L 55-68     
    Sat., 12/15  V Boys Ice Hockey  Eastern CT Eagles  Home - RoseGarden Ice Arena
    [Directions] 
    L 2-7     
    Sat., 12/15  V Wrestling  Guilford HS Wrestling Invitational  Away
    [Directions] 
    9:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 12/15  V Co-ed Fencing  Ledyard, East Lyme  Away - Ledyard HS
    [Directions] 
    9:00 a.m.    Ledyard, East Lyme 
    Tue., 12/18  V Boys Basketball  Waterford  Away - Francis X. Sweeney Field House
    [Directions] 
    L 63-79     
    Tue., 12/18  JV Boys Basketball  Waterford  Away - Francis X. Sweeney Field House
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Tue., 12/18  FR Boys Basketball  Waterford  Away - Francis X. Sweeney Field House
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Tue., 12/18  V Girls Basketball  Wheeler  Home - St. Bernard Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    L 32-36     
    Tue., 12/18  JV Girls Basketball  Wheeler  Home - St. Bernard Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Wed., 12/19  V Boys Ice Hockey  Housatonic-NW-Wamogo-Torrington  Home - RoseGarden Ice Arena
    [Directions] 
    L 0-4     
    Wed., 12/19  V Wrestling  Norwich Free Academy  Away - Alumni Gym
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 12/20  V Girls Basketball  Griswold  Home - St. Bernard Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    L 18-24     
    Thu., 12/20  JV Girls Basketball  Griswold  Home - St. Bernard Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.     
    Fri., 12/21  V Boys Swimming and Diving  New London  Home - Waterford Pool
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.     
    Sat., 12/22  V Boys Ice Hockey  Newington Coop  Home - RoseGarden Ice Arena
    [Directions] 
    L 2-5     
    Sat., 12/22  V Boys Indoor Track  ECC Developmental Meet  Away - Coast Guard Academy
     
    TBA     
    Sat., 12/22  V Wrestling  Eagle Holiday Bash  Away - Franklin County Tech
     
    10:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 12/22  V Girls Indoor Track  ECC Developmental Meet  Away - Coast Guard Academy
     
    TBA     
    Wed., 12/26  V Boys Ice Hockey  Woodstock Academy  Home - RoseGarden Ice Arena
    [Directions] 
    L 2-5     
    Thu., 12/27  V Boys Basketball  Capital Prep  Away - Fitch HS
    [Directions] 
    W 49-44    Capital Prep 
    Thu., 12/27  V Wrestling  Montville  Home - Norwich Tech
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 12/28  V Boys Basketball  Fitch  Away - Fitch Gym
    [Directions] 
    L 52-67    Opponent to be determined 
    Fri., 12/28  V Boys Ice Hockey  Housatonic-NW-Wamogo-Torrington  Away - Hotchkiss
    [Directions] 
    T 2-2(OT)  4:45 pm  Coach bus 
    Sat., 12/29  V Boys Indoor Track  ECC Developmental Meet  Away
     
         
    Sat., 12/29  V Girls Basketball  Ellis Tech  Home - St. Bernard Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    W 55-23     
    Sat., 12/29  JV Girls Basketball  Ellis Tech  Home - St. Bernard Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    10:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 12/29  V Girls Indoor Track  ECC Developmental Meet  Away - Coast Guard Academy
     
    TBA     
    Thu., 1/3  V Wrestling  Bacon Academy  Away - BA Gym
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 1/4  V Boys Swimming and Diving  Windham/RHAM/Coventry  Home - Waterford Pool
    [Directions] 
    4:15 p.m.     
    Fri., 1/4  V Girls Basketball  Old Lyme  Away - Old Lyme HS
    [Directions] 
    L 26-61     
    Fri., 1/4  JV Girls Basketball  Old Lyme  Away - Old Lyme HS
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Sat., 1/5  V Boys Basketball  Plainfield  Away - Plainfield HS
    [Directions] 
    W 47-36     
    Sat., 1/5  JV Boys Basketball  Plainfield  Away - Plainfield HS
    [Directions] 
    12:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 1/5  FR Boys Basketball  Plainfield  Away - Plainfield HS
    [Directions] 
    10:30 a.m.     
    Sat., 1/5  V Boys Ice Hockey  Sheehan  Home - RoseGarden Ice Arena
    [Directions] 
    L 0-5     
    Sat., 1/5  V Boys Indoor Track  James Barber Invitational  Away - Southern CT ST Univ
     
    12:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 1/5  V Wrestling  East Haven Duals  Away
     
    9:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 1/5  V Co-ed Fencing  Waterford, NFA  Home - St. Bernard Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    9:00 a.m.    Waterford, NFA 
    Sat., 1/5  V Girls Indoor Track  James Barber Invitational  Away - Southern CT ST Univ
     
    12:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 1/7  V Girls Basketball  Killingly  Home - St. Bernard Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    L 44-46     
    Mon., 1/7  JV Girls Basketball  Killingly  Home - St. Bernard Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Tue., 1/8  V Boys Basketball  Wheeler  Home - St. Bernard Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    W 67-28     
    Tue., 1/8  JV Boys Basketball  Wheeler  Home - St. Bernard Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Tue., 1/8  V Boys Swimming and Diving  East Lyme  Away
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.  2:30 pm   
    Wed., 1/9  V Boys Ice Hockey  Tri-Town  Home - RoseGarden Ice Arena
    [Directions] 
    L 0-3     
    Wed., 1/9  V Wrestling  Windham  Away - WHS Callaghan Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    6:30 p.m.     
    Thu., 1/10  V Boys Basketball  Griswold  Away - GHS Gym
    [Directions] 
    W 44-28     
    Thu., 1/10  JV Boys Basketball  Griswold  Away - GHS Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Thu., 1/10  V Girls Basketball  Tourtellotte  Home - St. Bernard Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    W 37-27     
    Fri., 1/11  V Boys Indoor Track  McReavy Invitational  Away - Wesleyan University
     
    TBA     
    Fri., 1/11  V Boys Swimming and Diving  Fitch/Ston./Ledy./Norw. Tech  Away - UCONN Avery Point
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.  2:30 pm   
    Fri., 1/11  V Girls Indoor Track  McReavy Invitational  Away - Wesleyan University, Middletown
     
    TBA     
    Sat., 1/12  V Boys Ice Hockey  Hall-Southington  Home - RoseGarden Ice Arena
    [Directions] 
    W 3-2     
    Sat., 1/12  V Wrestling  Ellis Tech Duals  Away
     
    9:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 1/12  V Co-ed Fencing  Bacon Academy, Griswold  Home - St. Bernard Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    9:00 a.m.    Bacon Academy, Griswold 
    Sat., 1/12  V Girls Basketball  Plainfield  Away - Plainfield HS
    [Directions] 
    L 17-45     
    Sat., 1/12  JV Girls Basketball  Plainfield  Away - Plainfield HS
    [Directions] 
    10:30 a.m.     
    Mon., 1/14  V Girls Basketball  Montville  Home - St. Bernard Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    L 32-43     
    Mon., 1/14  JV Girls Basketball  Montville  Home - St. Bernard Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Tue., 1/15  V Boys Basketball  Stonington  Home - St. Bernard Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    W 54-35     
    Tue., 1/15  JV Boys Basketball  Stonington  Home - St. Bernard Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Tue., 1/15  FR Boys Basketball  Stonington  Home - St. Bernard Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Wed., 1/16  V Boys Ice Hockey  Masuk  Away - The Rinks at Shelton
    [Directions] 
    W 3-1  4:30 pm   
    Wed., 1/16  V Wrestling  East Lyme  Home - St. Bernard Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 1/17  V Girls Basketball  Lyman Memorial  Away - Lyman Memorial HS - Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    W 40-24     
    Thu., 1/17  JV Girls Basketball  Lyman Memorial  Away - Lyman Memorial HS - Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Fri., 1/18  V Boys Basketball  Tourtellotte  Away - Canty Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    W 70-52     
    Fri., 1/18  JV Boys Basketball  Tourtellotte  Away - Canty Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Sat., 1/19  V Boys Indoor Track  SCC Coaches Invitational  Away - Floyd Little Center, Hillhouse HS, New Haven
    [Directions] 
    TBA     
    Sat., 1/19  V Wrestling  Griswold Wrestling Tourney  Away
     
    9:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 1/19  V Co-ed Fencing  New London, Fitch  Away - New London HS
    [Directions] 
    9:00 a.m.    New London, Fitch 
    Sat., 1/19  V Girls Basketball  Old Saybrook  Home - St. Bernard Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    W 46-35     
    Sat., 1/19  JV Girls Basketball  Old Saybrook  Home - St. Bernard Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    2:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 1/19  V Girls Indoor Track  SCC Coaches Invitational  Away - Floyd Center, New Haven
    [Directions] 
    TBA     
    Tue., 1/22  V Boys Basketball  Windham  Home - St. Bernard Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    W 72-56     
    Tue., 1/22  JV Boys Basketball  Windham  Home - St. Bernard Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Tue., 1/22  FR Boys Basketball  Windham  Home - St. Bernard Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 1/22  V Girls Basketball  Putnam  Away - Putnam HS Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    L 24-36     
    Tue., 1/22  JV Girls Basketball  Putnam  Away - Putnam HS Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Wed., 1/23  V Boys Ice Hockey  Northeastern  Home - RoseGarden Ice Arena
    [Directions] 
    W 4-1     
    Wed., 1/23  V Wrestling  Griswold  Home - St. Bernard Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 1/25  V Boys Basketball  Montville  Away - Montville H.S.
    [Directions] 
    W 71-46     
    Fri., 1/25  JV Boys Basketball  Montville  Away - Montville H.S.
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Fri., 1/25  FR Boys Basketball  Montville  Away - Montville H.S.
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Fri., 1/25  V Boys Swimming and Diving  Norwich Free Academy  Home - Waterford Pool
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 1/25  V Girls Basketball  Windham  Away - WHS Callaghan Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    L 39-45     
    Fri., 1/25  JV Girls Basketball  Windham  Away - WHS Callaghan Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Sat., 1/26  V Boys Basketball  Immaculate  Home - St. Bernard Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    W 52-46     
    Sat., 1/26  JV Boys Basketball  Immaculate  Home - St. Bernard Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.     
    Sat., 1/26  FR Boys Basketball  Immaculate  Home - St. Bernard Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    1:30 p.m.     
    Sat., 1/26  V Boys Ice Hockey  Woodstock Academy  Away - Jahn Hockey Rink - Pomfret School
    [Directions] 
    L 2-4  5:15 pm   
    Sat., 1/26  V Boys Indoor Track  Bacon Academy Invitational Meet  Away - Floyd Little Center, Hillhouse HS, New Haven
    [Directions] 
    TBA     
    Sat., 1/26  V Wrestling  Carl Snitkin Memorial Duals  Away
    [Directions] 
    TBA     
    Sat., 1/26  V Co-ed Fencing  East Lyme, Ledyard  Away - East Lyme HS
    [Directions] 
    9:00 a.m.    East Lyme, Ledyard 
    Sat., 1/26  V Girls Indoor Track  Bacon Academy Invitational Meet  Away - Floyd Little Center, New Haven
    [Directions] 
    TBA     
    Tue., 1/29  V Boys Swimming and Diving  Haddam-Killingworth  Away - Haddam Killingworth HS
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  2:30 pm   
    Tue., 1/29  V Girls Basketball  Wheeler  Home - St. Bernard Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    W 44-25     
    Tue., 1/29  JV Girls Basketball  Wheeler  Home - Norwich Ice Rink
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Thu., 1/31  V Boys Basketball  New London  Home - St. Bernard Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    W 67-33     
    Thu., 1/31  JV Boys Basketball  New London  Home - St. Bernard Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Thu., 1/31  FR Boys Basketball  New London  Home - St. Bernard Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 1/31  V Wrestling  Lyman Memorial/Windham Tech  Away - Lyman Memorial HS - Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 2/1  V Boys Swimming and Diving  East Lyme  Home - Waterford Pool
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.     
    Fri., 2/1  V Girls Basketball  Portland  Home - St. Bernard Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    L 30-45     
    Fri., 2/1  JV Girls Basketball  Portland  Home - St. Bernard Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Sat., 2/2  V Boys Basketball  Plainfield  Home - St. Bernard Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    W 59-40     
    Sat., 2/2  JV Boys Basketball  Plainfield  Home - St. Bernard Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    12:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 2/2  V Boys Ice Hockey  SGWL  Away - Enfield Twin Rinks
    [Directions] 
    L 1-4  1:45 pm   
    Sat., 2/2  V Boys Indoor Track  ECC Indoor Track & Field Championship  Away - Coast Guard Academy
     
    4:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 2/2  V Co-ed Fencing  NFA, Waterford  Away - Norwich Free Acadmey
    [Directions] 
    9:00 a.m.    NFA, Waterford 
    Sat., 2/2  V Girls Indoor Track  ECC Division 2 Championship  Away - Coast Guard Academy
     
    4:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 2/4  V Boys Ice Hockey  JBWA  Away - Danbury Ice Arena
    [Directions] 
    W 3-2  5:00 pm   
    Mon., 2/4  V Girls Basketball  Ellis Tech  Away - Ellis Tech Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    W 44-19     
    Mon., 2/4  JV Girls Basketball  Ellis Tech  Away - Ellis Tech Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.     
    Tue., 2/5  V Boys Basketball  Bacon Academy  Home - St. Bernard Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    W 66-33     
    Tue., 2/5  JV Boys Basketball  Bacon Academy  Home - St. Bernard Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Tue., 2/5  FR Boys Basketball  Bacon Academy  Home - St. Bernard Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 2/5  V Boys Swimming and Diving  Windham/RHAM/Coventry  Away - WHS H. Chester Nelson Pool
    [Directions] 
    4:15 p.m.  2:30 pm   
    Wed., 2/6  V Boys Ice Hockey  Eastern CT Eagles  Away - Connecticut College
    [Directions] 
    L 3-4  7:30 pm   
    Wed., 2/6  V Girls Basketball  Old Lyme  Home - St. Bernard Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    L 17-34     
    Wed., 2/6  JV Girls Basketball  Old Lyme  Home - St. Bernard Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Thu., 2/7  V Boys Indoor Track  Class S State Championship  Away
    [Directions] 
    TBA     
    Thu., 2/7  V Girls Indoor Track  CIAC Class S Championships  Away - Floyd Little Athletic Center-New Haven
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 2/8  V Boys Basketball  Griswold  Home - St. Bernard Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    W 45-29     
    Fri., 2/8  JV Boys Basketball  Griswold  Home - St. Bernard Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Fri., 2/8  FR Boys Basketball  Plainfield  Home - St. Bernard Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Fri., 2/8  V Boys Swimming and Diving  Fitch/Ston./Ledy./Norw. Tech  Home - Waterford Pool
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.     
    Fri., 2/8  V Girls Basketball  Tourtellotte  Away - Canty Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    L 19-23     
    Fri., 2/8  JV Girls Basketball  Tourtellotte  Away - Canty Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Sat., 2/9  V Boys Ice Hockey  WMRP  Away - Newington Ice Arena
    [Directions] 
    L 1-5  4:45 pm   
    Sat., 2/9  V Co-ed Fencing  Waterford Invitational for Novices  Away - Waterford HS
    [Directions] 
    9:00 a.m.     
    Mon., 2/11  V Boys Basketball  New London  Away - Conway Gym
    [Directions] 
    W 51-46     
    Mon., 2/11  JV Boys Basketball  New London  Away - Bennie Dover Jackson MS
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Mon., 2/11  FR Boys Basketball  New London  Away - Bennie Dover Jackson MS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Mon., 2/11  V Girls Basketball  Putnam  Home - St. Bernard Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    L 29-50     
    Mon., 2/11  JV Girls Basketball  Putnam  Home - St. Bernard Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Wed., 2/13  V Boys Ice Hockey  SGWL  Home - RoseGarden Ice Arena
    [Directions] 
    L 0-1     
    Fri., 2/15  V Boys Basketball  Stonington  Away - SHS Main Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    L 50-51     
    Fri., 2/15  JV Boys Basketball  Stonington  Away - SHS Main Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Fri., 2/15  FR Boys Basketball  Stonington  Away - SHS Main Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Fri., 2/15  V Boys Swimming and Diving  Norwich Free Academy  Home - Waterford Pool
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 2/16  V Boys Indoor Track  Open State Championship  Away - Floyd Little Center, Hillhouse HS, New Haven
    [Directions] 
    TBA     
    Sat., 2/16  V Co-ed Fencing  Bacon Academy, Griswold  Away - Bacon Academy
    [Directions] 
    9:00 a.m.    Bacon Academy, Griswold 
    Sat., 2/16  V Girls Indoor Track  CIAC Open Championship  Away - Floyd Little Athletic Center-New Haven
    [Directions] 
    12:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 2/18  V Boys Basketball  Windham  Away - WHS Callaghan Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    W 64-53     
    Mon., 2/18  JV Boys Basketball  Windham  Away - WHS Callaghan Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Mon., 2/18  V Boys Ice Hockey  Northeastern  Away - Bolton Ice Palace
    [Directions] 
    L 0-5  10:00 am   
    Wed., 2/20  V Boys Swimming and Diving  New London  Home - Waterford Pool
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.     
    Thu., 2/21  V Boys Basketball  Montville  Home - St. Bernard Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 2/22  V Boys Ice Hockey  Shepaug-Litch.-Thom.-Nonn.  Away - Gunnery Rink
    [Directions] 
    L 2-3  4:45 pm   
    Sat., 2/23  V Boys Basketball  Plainfield  Away - Waterford HS
    [Directions] 
    12:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 2/23  V Co-ed Fencing  ECC Individual/Team Tournaments  Away
     
    9:00 a.m.    Site to be determined 
    Wed., 2/27  V Boys Ice Hockey  E.O. Smith  Home - RoseGarden Ice Arena
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 3/2  V Co-ed Fencing  State Individual Tournament  Away
     
    9:00 a.m.    Site to be determined 
    Sat., 3/2  V Girls Indoor Track  New England Championships  Away - Reggie Lewis Center - Boston, MA
     
    TBA     
    Fri., 3/8  V Wrestling  ECC Tournament  Away
    [Directions] 
    TBA     
    Sat., 3/9  V Wrestling  ECC Tournament  Away
    [Directions] 
    TBA     
    Sat., 3/9  V Co-ed Fencing  State Team Tournament  Away
     
    9:00 a.m.    Site to be determined 
    Fri., 3/15  V Wrestling  Class M Championship  Away
    [Directions] 
    TBA     
    Sat., 3/16  V Wrestling  Class M Tournament  Away
    [Directions] 
    TBA     
    Tue., 3/26  V Softball  Old Lyme (Scrim.)  Away - Old Lyme HS
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 3/27  V Baseball  Fitch (Scrim.)  Away - Fitch HS-Baseball Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 3/30  V Boys Lacrosse  Waterford  Away - Alumni Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    11:30 a.m.     
    Mon., 4/1  V Baseball  Stonington  Away - SHS Baseball field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 4/2  JV Baseball  Stonington  Away - SHS Baseball field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 4/2  V Girls Lacrosse  Norwich Free Academy (Scrim.)  Away - NFA Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 4/2  V Softball  Norwich Tech  Away - NTHS Outdoor Athletic Complex
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Wed., 4/3  V Baseball  Tourtellotte  Home - Dodd Stadium
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 4/3  V Boys Lacrosse  Fitch  Home - Wheeler HS
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 4/3  JV Boys Lacrosse  Fitch  Home - Wheeler HS
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Wed., 4/3  V Boys Tennis  Stonington  Home - St. Bernard Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Thu., 4/4  V Softball  Lyman Memorial  Home - St. Bernard Varsity Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 4/5  V Baseball  Lyman Memorial  Away - Lyman Memorial Baseball Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 4/5  JV Baseball  Lyman Memorial  Away - Lyman Memorial Baseball Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 4/5  V Boys Tennis  New London  Away - NLHS Courts
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Fri., 4/5  V Girls Tennis  Windham/Windham Tech  Away
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Sat., 4/6  V Boys Lacrosse  Lyman Hall  Home - St. Bernard Varsity Field
    [Directions] 
    11:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 4/6  V Girls Lacrosse  Morgan  Away - Indian River Complex
    [Directions] 
    10:30 a.m.     
    Sat., 4/6  V Softball  Putnam  Home - St. Bernard Varsity Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 4/8  V Baseball  Windham  Away
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 4/8  JV Baseball  Windham  Away
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 4/8  V Girls Tennis  New London  Away - NLHS Courts
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Tue., 4/9  V Boys Lacrosse  Woodstock Academy  Away - Bentley Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 4/9  JV Boys Lacrosse  Woodstock Academy  Away - Bentley Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Tue., 4/9  V Boys Outdoor Track  Putnam, University  Away - St. Marie Greenhalgh Sports Complex
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 4/9  V Girls Lacrosse  Montville  Home - St. Bernard Varsity Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 4/9  V Girls Outdoor Track  Putnam  Away - St. Marie Greenhalgh Sports Complex
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 4/9  V Softball  Montville  Away - Montville H.S.
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 4/10  V Baseball  Montville  Away - Montville H.S.
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 4/10  JV Baseball  Montville  Away - Montville H.S.
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 4/10  V Boys Tennis  Ledyard  Away - HS Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Wed., 4/10  V Girls Tennis  Ledyard  Away - HS Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Thu., 4/11  V Boys Lacrosse  Ledyard-Griswold  Away - HS Soccer/Lacrosse Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 4/11  V Girls Lacrosse  Wheeler/Grasso  Away - Wheeler Lacrosse Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 4/11  V Softball  Wheeler  Home - St. Bernard Varsity Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 4/12  V Baseball  Valley Regional  Home - Dodd Stadium
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 4/12  V Boys Tennis  Montville  Home - St. Bernard Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 4/13  V Girls Lacrosse  St. Paul Catholic  Away - St. Paul Catholic H.S.
    [Directions] 
    2:30 p.m.     
    Sat., 4/13  V Softball  New London  Away - Bates Woods Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 4/15  V Baseball  Plainfield  Home - Dodd Stadium
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 4/15  JV Baseball  Plainfield  Home - St. Bernard Varsity Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 4/16  V Boys Lacrosse  Bacon Academy  Home - Wheeler HS
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 4/16  JV Boys Lacrosse  Bacon Academy  Home - Wheeler HS
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Tue., 4/16  V Girls Lacrosse  Griswold  Away - Lacrosse Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 4/16  V Softball  Tourtellotte  Away - TMHS Softball Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 4/18  V Boys Lacrosse  Stonington  Home - Wheeler HS
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 4/18  JV Boys Lacrosse  Stonington  Home - Wheeler HS
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Thu., 4/18  V Girls Lacrosse  New London  Home - St. Bernard Varsity Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Sat., 4/20  V Baseball  Morgan  Home - Dodd Stadium
    [Directions] 
    11:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 4/20  V Boys Tennis  Woodstock Academy  Away - Bentley Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    11:00 a.m.     
    Mon., 4/22  V Baseball  Wheeler  Away - Wheeler HS
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 4/22  V Girls Tennis  East Lyme  Away - ELHS Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Tue., 4/23  V Boys Outdoor Track  Tourtellotte  Away - Putnam
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 4/23  V Girls Lacrosse  Killingly  Away - Old Killingly HS
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 4/23  V Girls Outdoor Track  Tourtellotte  Away - TBA
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 4/23  V Softball  Ledyard  Home - St. Bernard Varsity Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 4/24  V Baseball  Killingly  Away - Owen Bell Park
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 4/24  JV Baseball  Killingly  Away - New Killingly HS
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 4/24  V Boys Tennis  Bacon Academy  Home - St. Bernard Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Wed., 4/24  V Girls Tennis  Killingly  Home
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Thu., 4/25  V Boys Lacrosse  Montville  Home - St. Bernard Varsity Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 4/25  JV Boys Lacrosse  Montville  Home - St. Bernard Varsity Field
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Thu., 4/25  V Girls Lacrosse  Montville  Away - Montville H.S.
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 4/25  V Softball  Windham  Away
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 4/26  V Baseball  Putnam  Away - Murphy Park
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 4/26  JV Baseball  Putnam  Away
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 4/26  V Boys Tennis  Lyman Memorial  Away - Lyman Memorial Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Fri., 4/26  V Girls Tennis  Waterford  Away - WHS Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Sat., 4/27  V Boys Lacrosse  North Haven  Away - North Haven MS Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    12:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 4/27  V Softball  Immaculate  Home - St. Bernard Varsity Field
    [Directions] 
    1:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 4/29  V Boys Tennis  Stonington  Away - SHS Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Mon., 4/29  V Softball  Plainfield  Away - Plainfield HS
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 4/29  V Girls Tennis  Norwich Free Academy  Home
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Tue., 4/30  V Baseball  Stonington  Home - Dodd Stadium
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 4/30  JV Baseball  Stonington  Home - St. Bernard Varsity Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 4/30  V Boys Outdoor Track  Lyman Memorial  Away - Lyman Memorial Track
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 4/30  V Girls Lacrosse  Wheeler/Grasso  Home - St. Bernard Varsity Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 4/30  V Girls Outdoor Track  Lyman Memorial  Away - Lyman Memorial Track
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 5/1  V Girls Tennis  Ledyard  Home
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Thu., 5/2  V Baseball  Bacon Academy  Away - BA Baseball Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Thu., 5/2  V Boys Lacrosse  Ledyard-Griswold  Home - St. Bernard Varsity Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 5/2  V Girls Lacrosse  Griswold  Home - St. Bernard Varsity Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 5/3  V Boys Tennis  Ledyard  Home - St. Bernard Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Fri., 5/3  V Softball  Norwich Tech  Home - St. Bernard Varsity Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Sat., 5/4  V Baseball  Portland  Home - Dodd Stadium
    [Directions] 
    TBA     
    Mon., 5/6  V Boys Tennis  Montville  Away - Montville H.S.
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 5/6  V Softball  Putnam  Away - Owen Tarr Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 5/6  V Girls Tennis  New London  Home
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Tue., 5/7  V Baseball  Lyman Memorial  Home - Dodd Stadium
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 5/7  JV Baseball  Lyman Memorial  Home - Varsity Soccer Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 5/7  V Boys Lacrosse  Bacon Academy  Away - Football/ Soccer Field
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.     
    Tue., 5/7  JV Boys Lacrosse  Bacon Academy  Away - Football/ Soccer Field
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 5/7  V Girls Lacrosse  New London  Away - Canamella Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Wed., 5/8  V Boys Tennis  Bacon Academy  Away - BA Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Wed., 5/8  V Girls Tennis  Killingly  Away - New Killingly HS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Thu., 5/9  V Baseball  Woodstock Academy  Home - Dodd Stadium
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 5/9  JV Baseball  Woodstock Academy  Home - Varsity Soccer Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 5/9  V Girls Lacrosse  Killingly  Home - St. Bernard Varsity Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Thu., 5/9  V Softball  Old Saybrook  Away - Old Saybrook HS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Fri., 5/10  V Boys Tennis  Lyman Memorial  Home - St. Bernard Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Fri., 5/10  V Softball  Wheeler  Away - Wheeler HS
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 5/10  V Girls Tennis  Waterford  Home
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Sat., 5/11  V Baseball  Montville  Home - Dodd Stadium
    [Directions] 
    11:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 5/11  JV Baseball  Montville  Home - Varsity Soccer Field
    [Directions] 
    11:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 5/11  V Boys Lacrosse  Stonington  Away - Palmer Field (Turf)
    [Directions] 
    11:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 5/11  JV Boys Lacrosse  Stonington  Away - Palmer Field (Turf)
    [Directions] 
    12:30 p.m.     
    Mon., 5/13  V Softball  Windham  Home - St. Bernard Varsity Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 5/14  V Baseball  Plainfield  Away - Plainfield HS
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 5/14  JV Baseball  Plainfield  Away - Plainfield HS
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 5/14  V Boys Lacrosse  Norwich Tech-Windham Tech  Home - St. Bernard Varsity Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 5/14  V Boys Outdoor Track  Putnam, Tourtellotte  Away - St. Marie Greenhalgh Sports Complex
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 5/14  V Girls Outdoor Track  Putnam, Tourtellotte  Away - St. Marie Greenhalgh Sports Complex
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 5/15  V Softball  Tourtellotte  Home - St. Bernard Varsity Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 5/15  V Girls Tennis  Fitch  Away - Fitch HS Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Thu., 5/16  V Baseball  Old Saybrook  Away - Old Saybrook HS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Thu., 5/16  V Boys Lacrosse  Montville  Away - Montville H.S.
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 5/16  JV Boys Lacrosse  Montville  Away - Montville H.S.
    [Directions] 
    6:30 p.m.     
    Thu., 5/16  V Girls Lacrosse  Fitch  Home - St. Bernard Varsity Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 5/17  JV Baseball  Old Saybrook  Home - St. Bernard Varsity Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Fri., 5/17  V Softball  Bacon Academy  Away - BA Softball Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 5/17  V Girls Tennis  Stonington  Home
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Sat., 5/18  V Baseball  Wheeler  Home - Dodd Stadium
    [Directions] 
    11:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 5/18  V Boys Lacrosse  Woodstock Academy  Home - St. Bernard Varsity Field
    [Directions] 
    11:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 5/18  JV Boys Lacrosse  Woodstock Academy  Home - St. Bernard Varsity Field
    [Directions] 
    11:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 5/18  V Girls Lacrosse  Morgan  Home - St. Bernard Varsity Field
    [Directions] 
    11:00 a.m.     
    Mon., 5/20  V Softball  Morgan  Home - St. Bernard Varsity Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.