St. Joseph 2018-19 Athletic Events Schedule
834 Events Listed
  • Sport(s): All
  • Level(s): All

    || Go Back ||

  • Date Sport Opponent H/A-Facility Time Result Note
    TBA  JV Baseball  Norwalk  Home - Unity Park, Trumbull
    [Directions] 
    TBA     
    TBA  FR Baseball  Sheehan  Away - Westside Field-South Street
    [Directions] 
    TBA     
    TBA  JV Boys Ice Hockey  Staples  Away - Milford Ice Pavilion
    [Directions] 
    TBA     
    TBA  JV Boys Ice Hockey  Trumbull  Home - Shelton Rinks
    [Directions] 
    TBA     
    TBA  FR Boys Lacrosse  Joel Barlow  Home - St. Joseph HS
    [Directions] 
    TBA     
    TBA  JV Boys Soccer  Danbury  Away - Danbury HS Grass Soccer Field
    [Directions] 
    TBA     
    TBA  V Boys Swimming and Diving  Masuk  Away - Masuk Pool
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled  Cancelled   
    TBA  V Girls Golf  Trumbull  Away - Tashua Knolls Golf Course
    [Directions] 
    TBA     
    TBA  JV Girls Ice Hockey  Masuk-Barlow-Newtown-Lauralton  Home - Shelton Rinks
    [Directions] 
    TBA     
    TBA  JV Girls Soccer  Danbury  Home - St. Catherines, Trumbull, CT
    [Directions] 
    TBA     
    TBA  JV Girls Soccer  Ridgefield  Home - St. Catherines, Trumbull, CT
    [Directions] 
    TBA     
    TBA  JV Girls Soccer  New Canaan  Home - St. Catherines, Trumbull, CT
    [Directions] 
    TBA     
    TBA  V Softball  Amity (Scrim.)  Home - St. Joseph HS
    [Directions] 
    TBA     
    TBA  JV Softball  Cheshire  Home - Long Hill Administration field, Trumbull CT
    [Directions] 
    TBA     
    TBA  V Girls Volleyball  Jonathan Law (Scrim.)  Away - Jonathan Law HS-Richetelli Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    TBA     
    TBA  FR Girls Volleyball  Wilton  Away
    [Directions] 
    TBA     
    Mon., 8/27  V Boys Soccer  Kolbe Cathedral (Scrim.)  Home - St. Joseph HS
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 8/27  V Field Hockey  Shelton (Scrim.)  Home - St. Joseph HS
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 8/28  V Girls Volleyball  Naugatuck (Scrim.)  Away - Naugatuck HS
    [Directions] 
    3:15 p.m.     
    Wed., 8/29  V Boys Soccer  Stratford (Scrim.)  Away - Penders Field
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 8/30  V Boys Soccer  Masuk (Scrim.)  Home - St. Joseph HS
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 8/30  V Girls Volleyball  Bunnell (Scrim.)  Home - St. Joseph HS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Fri., 8/31  V Field Hockey  Lauralton Hall (Scrim.)  Away - Lauralton Hall Field
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 8/31  V Girls Soccer  Immaculate (Scrim.)  Away - Mustang Valley
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 9/1  V Girls Volleyball  Wilton (Scrim.)  Away
    [Directions] 
    9:00 a.m.     
    Wed., 9/5  V Boys Soccer  St. Lukes (Scrim.)  Away
     
    5:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 9/7  FR Football  New Canaan  Away - Dunning Stadium
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 9/7  V Girls Soccer  Norwalk  Away - Testa Field, NHS
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.  W 6-0   
    Fri., 9/7  JV Girls Soccer  Norwalk  Away - Testa Field, NHS
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 9/7  V Girls Volleyball  Greenwich  Away - GHS Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  L 0-3  Non Conf 
    Fri., 9/7  JV Girls Volleyball  Greenwich  Away - GHS Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.    Non Conf 
    Sat., 9/8  V Football  New Canaan  Home - St. Joseph HS
    [Directions] 
    1:30 p.m.  W 28-0   
    Sat., 9/8  V Boys Soccer  Norwalk  Home - St. Joseph HS
    [Directions] 
    12:00 p.m.  L 0-4   
    Sat., 9/8  JV Boys Soccer  Norwalk  Home - St. Catherines, Trumbull, CT
    [Directions] 
    12:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 9/8  V Girls Volleyball  CIAC Early season  Away - Woodbridge Sports Center
     
    9:00 a.m.     
    Tue., 9/11  V Boys Cross Country  Wilton, Danbury, Trumbull  Home
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 9/11  JV Football  New Canaan  Away - Water Tower Turf 1
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 9/11  V Girls Cross Country  Wilton, Danbury, Trumbull  Home
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 9/11  V Girls Soccer  Trinity Catholic  Away
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  W 7-0   
    Tue., 9/11  V Girls Volleyball  Newtown  Away - Newtown HS Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.  W 3-2  Non-Conf 
    Tue., 9/11  JV Girls Volleyball  Newtown  Away - Newtown HS Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 9/11  FR Girls Volleyball  Wright Tech  Home - St. Joseph HS
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  W 3-0   
    Wed., 9/12  V Boys Soccer  Trinity Catholic  Home - St. Joseph HS
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.  W 4-0   
    Wed., 9/12  V Field Hockey  Westhill  Home - St. Joseph HS
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  L 0-3   
    Wed., 9/12  JV Field Hockey  Westhill  Home - St. Joseph HS
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Wed., 9/12  V Girls Swimming and Diving  Darien  Away - Darien YMCA
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 9/13  V Boys Cross Country  Newcomers Invitational  Away
     
    4:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 9/13  FR Football  Fairfield Warde  Home - St. Joseph HS
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 9/13  V Field Hockey  Greenwich  Away - Cardinal Stadium
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.  L 0-6   
    Thu., 9/13  JV Field Hockey  Greenwich  Away - Cardinal Stadium
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Thu., 9/13  V Girls Soccer  Bridgeport Central  Home - St. Joseph HS
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  W 7-1   
    Thu., 9/13  FR Girls Volleyball  Newtown  Away - Newtown HS Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Fri., 9/14  V Football  Fairfield Warde  Away - Fairfield Ludlowe H.S.
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.  W 44-6   
    Fri., 9/14  V Boys Soccer  Bridgeport Central  Away - Kennedy Stadium
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.  W 4-3   
    Fri., 9/14  JV Boys Soccer  Bridgeport Central  Away - Seaside Park
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 9/14  V Girls Volleyball  Norwalk  Home - St. Joseph HS
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  W 3-0   
    Fri., 9/14  JV Girls Volleyball  Norwalk  Home - St. Joseph HS
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Sat., 9/15  JV Football  Fairfield Warde  Home - St. Joseph HS
    [Directions] 
    10:30 a.m.     
    Sat., 9/15  V Field Hockey  New Canaan  Away - Dunning Stadium
    [Directions] 
    2:00 p.m.  L 0-6   
    Sat., 9/15  JV Field Hockey  New Canaan  Away - Dunning Stadium
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.     
    Sat., 9/15  V Girls Soccer  Fairfield Warde  Home - St. Joseph HS
    [Directions] 
    10:00 a.m.  T 1-1   
    Sat., 9/15  JV Girls Soccer  Fairfield Warde  Home - St. Catherines, Trumbull, CT
    [Directions] 
    10:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 9/15  V Girls Volleyball  Trumbull  Home - St. Joseph HS
    [Directions] 
    1:00 p.m.  W 3-1  Non-Conf 
    Mon., 9/17  V Boys Cross Country  New Canaan, Greenwich, Westhill  Away - Waveny Park
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 9/17  V Boys Soccer  Fairfield Warde  Away - Fairfield Warde Grass Soccer Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  L 0-5   
    Mon., 9/17  JV Boys Soccer  Fairfield Warde  Away - Tunxis Hill Park
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 9/17  V Girls Cross Country  New Canaan, Greenwich, Westhill  Away - Waveny Park
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 9/17  V Field Hockey  Darien  Home - St. Joseph HS
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  L 0-9   
    Mon., 9/17  JV Field Hockey  Darien  Home - St. Joseph HS
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Mon., 9/17  V Girls Volleyball  Trinity Catholic  Home - St. Joseph HS
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.  W 3-0   
    Mon., 9/17  JV Girls Volleyball  Trinity Catholic  Home - St. Joseph HS
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 9/20  FR Football  Darien  Away - DHS Stadium East Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 9/20  V Girls Soccer  Greenwich  Away - Cardinal Stadium
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.  W 7-1   
    Thu., 9/20  JV Girls Soccer  Greenwich  Away - Cos Cob Park Benvenuto Field
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.     
    Thu., 9/20  FR Girls Volleyball  Wright Tech  Away - Wright Tech
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 9/21  V Boys Soccer  Greenwich  Home - St. Joseph HS
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.  L 0-3   
    Fri., 9/21  JV Boys Soccer  Greenwich  Home - St. Catherines, Trumbull, CT
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.     
    Fri., 9/21  V Girls Volleyball  Bridgeport Central  Away - Central H.S. Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.  W 3-0   
    Fri., 9/21  JV Girls Volleyball  Bridgeport Central  Away - Central H.S. Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 9/22  V Boys Cross Country  Amherst Invitational  Away
     
    10:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 9/22  V Football  Darien  Home - St. Joseph HS
    [Directions] 
    1:30 p.m.  L 7-22   
    Sat., 9/22  V Girls Cross Country  Amherst Invitational @Hampshire College  Away
     
    10:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 9/22  V Field Hockey  Fairfield Ludlowe  Home - St. Joseph HS
    [Directions] 
    10:00 a.m.  L 0-3   
    Sat., 9/22  JV Field Hockey  Fairfield Ludlowe  Home - St. Joseph HS
    [Directions] 
    11:15 a.m.     
    Sat., 9/22  V Girls Soccer  Wilton  Away - Lilly Field - Turf
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  W 3-1   
    Sat., 9/22  JV Girls Soccer  Wilton  Away - Allen's Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 9/22  V Girls Swimming and Diving  Fairfield Ludlowe  Home - Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 9/24  JV Football  Darien  Away - DHS Stadium East Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 9/24  V Boys Soccer  Wilton  Home - St. Joseph HS
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.  T 3-3   
    Mon., 9/24  JV Boys Soccer  Wilton  Home - St. Catherines, Trumbull, CT
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.     
    Mon., 9/24  V Girls Volleyball  Fairfield Warde  Away - Fairfield Warde Large Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  W 3-1   
    Mon., 9/24  JV Girls Volleyball  Fairfield Warde  Away - Fairfield Warde Large Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Mon., 9/24  FR Girls Volleyball  Fairfield Warde  Home
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 9/25  V Field Hockey  Danbury  Away - Danbury HS Stadium Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  L 1-2   
    Tue., 9/25  JV Field Hockey  Danbury  Away - Danbury HS Stadium Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Wed., 9/26  V Boys Soccer  Danbury  Away - Danbury HS Stadium Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.  T 0-0   
    Wed., 9/26  V Girls Volleyball  Greenwich  Home - St. Joseph HS
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.  W 3-0   
    Wed., 9/26  JV Girls Volleyball  Greenwich  Home - St. Joseph HS
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 9/26  FR Girls Volleyball  Greenwich  Away - GHS Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.     
    Thu., 9/27  V Boys Cross Country  Fairfield Warde, Ridgefield, Trinity Catholic  Home - St. Joseph HS
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 9/27  FR Football  Wilton  Away
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 9/27  V Girls Cross Country  Fairfield Warde, Ridgefield, Trinity Catholic  Home - St. Joseph HS
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 9/27  V Girls Soccer  Westhill  Home - St. Joseph HS
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  W 6-0   
    Thu., 9/27  JV Girls Soccer  Westhill  Home - St. Catherines, Trumbull, CT
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 9/28  V Boys Soccer  Westhill  Away - Westhill Front Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    4:15 p.m.  W 3-2   
    Fri., 9/28  JV Boys Soccer  Westhill  Away - Rippowam MS - Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    4:15 p.m.     
    Fri., 9/28  V Field Hockey  Trumbull  Home - St. Joseph HS
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  L 0-3   
    Fri., 9/28  JV Field Hockey  Trumbull  Home - St. Joseph HS
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Fri., 9/28  V Girls Volleyball  Wilton  Home - St. Joseph HS
    [Directions] 
    5:45 p.m.  W 3-0   
    Fri., 9/28  JV Girls Volleyball  Wilton  Home - St. Joseph HS
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.     
    Sat., 9/29  V Football  Wilton  Home - St. Joseph HS
    [Directions] 
    1:30 p.m.  W 47-0   
    Sat., 9/29  V Girls Soccer  Stamford  Away - Stamford High Soccer Field
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.  W 5-0   
    Sat., 9/29  JV Girls Soccer  Stamford  Away - Rippowam Field
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.     
    Sat., 9/29  V Girls Swimming and Diving  Greenwich  Away - GHS Pool
    [Directions] 
    11:00 a.m.     
    Mon., 10/1  JV Football  Wilton  Away - Fujitani Field - Turf
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 10/1  V Boys Soccer  Stamford  Home - St. Joseph HS
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.  L 0-2   
    Mon., 10/1  JV Boys Soccer  Stamford  Home - St. Catherines, Trumbull, CT
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 10/1  V Girls Swimming and Diving  Fairfield Warde  Away - Fairfield University
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 10/1  V Girls Volleyball  Danbury  Away - Danbury HS - MAIN gym
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.  W 3-0   
    Mon., 10/1  JV Girls Volleyball  Danbury  Away - Danbury HS - MAIN gym
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 10/1  FR Girls Volleyball  Danbury  Home
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 10/2  V Boys Cross Country  Brien McMahon, Stamford, Fairfield Ludlowe  Home
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 10/2  V Girls Cross Country  Brien McMahon, Stamford, Fairfield Ludlowe  Home
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 10/2  V Field Hockey  Stamford  Home - St. Joseph HS
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  L 1-2   
    Tue., 10/2  JV Field Hockey  Stamford  Home - St. Joseph HS
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Wed., 10/3  V Girls Soccer  Danbury  Home - St. Joseph HS
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  W 5-0   
    Wed., 10/3  V Girls Volleyball  Westhill  Away - Westhill - Main Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.  W 3-2   
    Wed., 10/3  JV Girls Volleyball  Westhill  Away - Westhill - Main Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 10/3  FR Girls Volleyball  Westhill  Home
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.     
    Thu., 10/4  FR Football  Ridgefield  Home - St. Joseph HS
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 10/4  V Field Hockey  Staples  Away - Ginny Parker Field - Staples
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  L 0-10   
    Thu., 10/4  JV Field Hockey  Staples  Away - Ginny Parker Field - Staples
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Fri., 10/5  V Football  Ridgefield  Away - Tiger Hollow Stadium
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.  W 42-0   
    Fri., 10/5  V Girls Soccer  Trumbull  Home - St. Joseph HS
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  W 1-0   
    Fri., 10/5  JV Girls Soccer  Trumbull  Home - St. Joseph HS
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 10/5  V Girls Volleyball  Stamford  Home - St. Joseph HS
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.  W 3-0   
    Fri., 10/5  JV Girls Volleyball  Stamford  Home - St. Joseph HS
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 10/5  FR Girls Volleyball  Stamford  Away
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 10/6  V Boys Cross Country  Wickham Invitational  Away
     
    9:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 10/6  JV Football  Ridgefield  Home - St. Joseph HS
    [Directions] 
    2:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 10/6  V Girls Cross Country  Wickham Invitational  Away
     
    9:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 10/6  V Girls Swimming and Diving  Staples  Home
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 10/8  V Boys Soccer  Trumbull  Away - McDougall Stadium
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.  L 1-4   
    Mon., 10/8  JV Boys Soccer  Trumbull  Away - McDougall Stadium
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 10/8  V Field Hockey  Wilton  Home - St. Joseph HS
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  L 0-9   
    Mon., 10/8  JV Field Hockey  Wilton  Home - St. Joseph HS
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Tue., 10/9  V Boys Cross Country  Staples, Norwalk, Darien  Away - Staples Stadium
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 10/9  V Girls Cross Country  Staples, Norwalk, Darien  Away - Staples Stadium
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 10/9  V Girls Soccer  Fairfield Ludlowe  Away - Taft Field
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.  W 5-0   
    Tue., 10/9  JV Girls Soccer  Fairfield Ludlowe  Away - Sturges Park
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 10/10  V Boys Soccer  Fairfield Ludlowe  Home - St. Joseph HS
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.  L 0-1   
    Wed., 10/10  JV Boys Soccer  Fairfield Ludlowe  Home - St. Catherines, Trumbull, CT
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 10/10  V Field Hockey  Norwalk  Away - Testa Field, NHS
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.  L 0-9   
    Wed., 10/10  JV Field Hockey  Norwalk  Away - Testa Field, NHS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Wed., 10/10  V Girls Swimming and Diving  Seymour  Away - Seymour HS
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 10/12  V Boys Soccer  Ridgefield  Away - Tiger Hollow Stadium
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.  L 1-2   
    Fri., 10/12  JV Boys Soccer  Ridgefield  Away - Tiger Hollow Stadium
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 10/12  V Girls Volleyball  Trumbull  Home - St. Joseph HS
    [Directions] 
    6:15 p.m.  L 1-3   
    Fri., 10/12  JV Girls Volleyball  Trumbull  Home - St. Joseph HS
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 10/12  FR Girls Volleyball  Trumbull  Home
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.     
    Sat., 10/13  V Field Hockey  Lauralton Hall  Away - Lauralton Hall Field
    [Directions] 
    12:00 p.m.  T 1-1   
    Sat., 10/13  JV Field Hockey  Lauralton Hall  Away - Lauralton Hall Field
    [Directions] 
    1:30 p.m.     
    Sat., 10/13  V Girls Soccer  Brien McMahon  Home - St. Joseph HS
    [Directions] 
    10:00 a.m.  W 2-0   
    Sat., 10/13  JV Girls Soccer  Brien McMahon  Home - St. Joseph HS
    [Directions] 
    10:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 10/13  V Girls Swimming and Diving  Norwalk/McMahon  Home
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 10/15  V Boys Soccer  Brien McMahon  Away - Brien McMahon HS
    [Directions] 
    6:30 p.m.  L 1-4   
    Mon., 10/15  JV Boys Soccer  Brien McMahon  Away - Pride Field (BMHS)
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 10/15  V Girls Soccer  Ridgefield  Home - St. Joseph HS
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  W 2-1   
    Mon., 10/15  V Girls Volleyball  Fairfield Ludlowe  Home - St. Joseph HS
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.  W 3-2   
    Mon., 10/15  JV Girls Volleyball  Fairfield Ludlowe  Home - St. Joseph HS
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 10/15  FR Girls Volleyball  Fairfield Ludlowe  Away - FLHS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 10/16  V Field Hockey  Ridgefield  Away - Tiger Hollow Stadium
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.  L 0-1   
    Tue., 10/16  JV Field Hockey  Ridgefield  Away - Tiger Hollow Stadium
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.     
    Tue., 10/16  V Girls Swimming and Diving  New Canaan  Home - Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Wed., 10/17  V Girls Soccer  New Canaan  Home - St. Joseph HS
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  W 3-0   
    Wed., 10/17  V Girls Volleyball  Ridgefield  Away - RHS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.  L 2-3   
    Wed., 10/17  JV Girls Volleyball  Ridgefield  Away - RHS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 10/17  FR Girls Volleyball  Ridgefield  Home
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 10/18  V Boys Cross Country  FCIAC Championships  Away
    [Directions] 
    2:15 p.m.     
    Thu., 10/18  FR Football  Stamford  Away
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 10/18  V Boys Soccer  New Canaan  Away - Dunning Stadium
    [Directions] 
    6:30 p.m.  L 2-3   
    Thu., 10/18  JV Boys Soccer  New Canaan  Away - Saxe MS Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 10/18  V Girls Cross Country  FCIAC Championships  Away
    [Directions] 
    2:15 p.m.     
    Thu., 10/18  V Field Hockey  Fairfield Warde  Home - St. Joseph HS
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  L 0-3   
    Thu., 10/18  JV Field Hockey  Fairfield Warde  Home - St. Joseph HS
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Thu., 10/18  V Girls Swimming and Diving  Wilton  Away - Wilton YMCA
    [Directions] 
    3:40 p.m.     
    Fri., 10/19  V Boys Soccer  Darien  Home - St. Joseph HS
    [Directions] 
    4:15 p.m.  L 0-4   
    Fri., 10/19  JV Boys Soccer  Darien  Home - St. Catherines, Trumbull, CT
    [Directions] 
    4:15 p.m.     
    Fri., 10/19  V Girls Soccer  Darien  Away - DHS Center Oval Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    4:15 p.m.  T 1-1   
    Fri., 10/19  JV Girls Soccer  Darien  Away - DHS Upper Oval Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    4:15 p.m.     
    Fri., 10/19  V Girls Volleyball  Brien McMahon  Away - Brien McMahon HS
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.  W 3-2   
    Fri., 10/19  JV Girls Volleyball  Brien McMahon  Away - Brien McMahon HS
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 10/20  V Football  Stamford  Home - St. Joseph HS
    [Directions] 
    1:30 p.m.  W 42-0   
    Sat., 10/20  V Field Hockey  Wamogo  Away - Wamogo Regional HS
    [Directions] 
    10:00 a.m.  L 1-4   
    Sat., 10/20  JV Field Hockey  Wamogo  Away - Wamogo Regional HS
    [Directions] 
    10:00 a.m.     
    Mon., 10/22  JV Football  Stamford  Away
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 10/22  V Girls Soccer  Staples  Away - Loeffler Field - Staples HS
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  L 0-1   
    Mon., 10/22  JV Girls Soccer  Staples  Away - Wakeman Field E (grass)
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 10/22  V Girls Swimming and Diving  Westhill/Stamford  Away - Westhill Pool
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 10/22  V Girls Volleyball  New Canaan  Away - NCHS Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.  W 3-0   
    Mon., 10/22  JV Girls Volleyball  New Canaan  Away - NCHS Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 10/22  FR Girls Volleyball  New Canaan  Home
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 10/23  V Boys Soccer  Staples  Home - St. Joseph HS
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  L 1-4   
    Tue., 10/23  JV Boys Soccer  Staples  Home - St. Catherines, Trumbull, CT
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 10/23  V Girls Swimming and Diving  Shelton  Away - Shelton Community Center Pool
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Wed., 10/24  V Field Hockey  Brien McMahon  Away - Brien McMahon HS
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.  L 1-2   
    Wed., 10/24  JV Field Hockey  Brien McMahon  Away - Brien McMahon HS
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Wed., 10/24  V Girls Volleyball  Darien  Home - St. Joseph HS
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.  L 3-1   
    Wed., 10/24  JV Girls Volleyball  Darien  Home - St. Joseph HS
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 10/24  FR Girls Volleyball  Darien  Away - DHS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 10/25  FR Football  Bridgeport Central  Home - St. Joseph HS
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 10/25  V Girls Soccer  Brien McMahon  Home - St. Joseph HS
    [Directions] 
    3:15 p.m.  W 2-0   
    Fri., 10/26  V Boys Cross Country  CIAC Class M Championship  Away - Wickham Park - East Hartford
    [Directions] 
    2:35 p.m.     
    Fri., 10/26  V Football  Bridgeport Central  Away - Kennedy Stadium
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.  W 49-0   
    Fri., 10/26  V Girls Cross Country  CIAC Class M Championship  Away - Wickham Park - East Hartford
    [Directions] 
    2:35 p.m.     
    Fri., 10/26  V Girls Volleyball  Staples  Home - St. Joseph HS
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.  W 3-2   
    Fri., 10/26  JV Girls Volleyball  Staples  Home - St. Joseph HS
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 10/26  FR Girls Volleyball  Staples  Away - Staples H.S. Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 10/29  JV Football  Bridgeport Central  Home - St. Joseph HS
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 10/29  V Girls Soccer  Ridgefield  Away - Wilton HS
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 10/30  V Girls Swimming and Diving  FCIAC Trials   Away - Greenwich HS
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Tue., 10/30  V Girls Volleyball  Fairfield Ludlowe  Home - St. Joseph HS
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.  L 0-3   
    Thu., 11/1  FR Football  Staples  Home - St. Joseph HS
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.     
    Fri., 11/2  V Boys Cross Country  CIAC Open Championship  Away - Wickham Park - East Hartford
    [Directions] 
    2:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 11/2  V Football  Staples  Away - Staples Stadium
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.  W 17-14   
    Fri., 11/2  V Girls Cross Country  CIAC Open Championship  Away - Wickham Park - East Hartford
    [Directions] 
    2:45 p.m.     
    Sat., 11/3  V Boys Soccer  CIAC Tourney Qualifying Round  Away - Site TBA
     
    Cancelled  Cancelled   
    Sat., 11/3  V Girls Soccer  CIAC Tourney Qualifying Round  Away - Site TBA
     
    TBA     
    Sat., 11/3  V Girls Soccer  Westhill  Away - St. Joseph HS
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled  Cancelled   
    Mon., 11/5  JV Football  Staples  Away - Staples Stadium
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 11/5  V Girls Soccer  Westhill  Home - St. Joseph HS
    [Directions] 
    2:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 11/5  V Girls Soccer  CIAC Tourney 1st Round  Away - Higher Seed
     
    TBA     
    Mon., 11/5  V Girls Volleyball  Wolcott  Home - St. Joseph HS
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.     
    Tue., 11/6  V Boys Soccer  CIAC Tourney 1st Round  Away - Higher Seed
     
    Cancelled  Cancelled   
    Wed., 11/7  V Girls Soccer  Wilton  Away - St. Joseph HS
    [Directions] 
    TBA  L 1-2   
    Wed., 11/7  V Girls Soccer  CIAC Tourney 2nd Round  Away - Higher Seed
     
    Cancelled  Cancelled   
    Wed., 11/7  V Girls Volleyball  Haddam-Killingworth  Home - St. Joseph HS
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.  W 3-0   
    Thu., 11/8  FR Football  Brien McMahon  Away - Brien McMahon HS
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled  Cancelled   
    Thu., 11/8  V Boys Soccer  CIAC Tourney 2nd Round  Away - Higher Seed
     
    Cancelled  Cancelled   
    Thu., 11/8  V Girls Swimming and Diving  CIAC Class S Diving Trials/Finals  Away - Bulkeley HS
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Fri., 11/9  V Girls Soccer  CIAC Tourney Quarterfinals  Away - Higher Seed
     
    Cancelled  Cancelled   
    Fri., 11/9  V Girls Soccer  CIAC Tourney Quarterfinals  Away - Higher Seed
     
    Cancelled  Cancelled   
    Fri., 11/9  V Girls Volleyball  Seymour  Away - Seymour HS
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.  L 2-3   
    Sat., 11/10  V Boys Cross Country  New England Championship  Away - Derryfield Park (Manchester, NH)
    [Directions] 
    TBA     
    Sat., 11/10  V Football  Brien McMahon  Home - St. Joseph HS
    [Directions] 
    12:00 p.m.  W 55-6   
    Sat., 11/10  V Boys Soccer  CIAC Tourney Quarterfinals  Away - Higher Seed
     
    Cancelled  Cancelled   
    Sat., 11/10  V Girls Cross Country  New England Championship  Away - Derryfield Park (Manchester, NH)
    [Directions] 
    TBA     
    Sat., 11/10  V Girls Swimming and Diving  CIAC Class S Qualifying  Away - Cheshire Community Pool
    [Directions] 
    10:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 11/12  JV Football  Brien McMahon  Away - Brien McMahon HS
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 11/12  V Girls Soccer  CIAC Tourney Semifinals (Possible Date)  Away - Site TBA
     
    Cancelled  Cancelled   
    Mon., 11/12  V Girls Soccer  CIAC Tourney Semifinals (Possible Date)  Away - Site TBA
     
    Cancelled  Cancelled   
    Tue., 11/13  V Boys Soccer  CIAC Tourney Semifinals (Possible Date)  Away - Site TBA
     
    Cancelled  Cancelled   
    Tue., 11/13  V Girls Soccer  CIAC Tourney Semifinals (Possible Date)  Away - Site TBA
     
    Cancelled  Cancelled   
    Tue., 11/13  V Girls Soccer  CIAC Tourney Semifinals (Possible Date)  Away - Site TBA
     
    Cancelled  Cancelled   
    Tue., 11/13  V Girls Volleyball  CIAC Tourney Semifinals  Away - Site TBA
     
    Cancelled  Cancelled   
    Wed., 11/14  V Boys Soccer  CIAC Tourney Semifinals (Possible Date)  Away - Site TBA
     
    Cancelled  Cancelled   
    Wed., 11/14  V Girls Swimming and Diving  CIAC Class S Finals  Away - Wesleyan
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 11/15  V Girls Swimming and Diving  CIAC Open Diving  Away - Middletown HS
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Sat., 11/17  V Boys Soccer  CIAC Tourney Final  Away - Site TBA
     
    Cancelled  Cancelled   
    Sat., 11/17  V Girls Soccer  CIAC Tourney Final  Away - Site TBA
     
    Cancelled  Cancelled   
    Sat., 11/17  V Girls Soccer  CIAC Tourney Final  Away - Site TBA
     
    Cancelled  Cancelled   
    Sat., 11/17  V Girls Swimming and Diving  CIAC Open Swimming  Away - Yale Univ.
    [Directions] 
    12:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 11/17  V Girls Volleyball  CIAC Tourney Final  Away - East Haven
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled  Cancelled   
    Mon., 11/19  JV Football  Trumbull  Away - Trumbull HS
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled  Cancelled   
    Tue., 11/20  FR Football  Trumbull  Home - St. Joseph HS
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 11/22  V Football  Trumbull  Away - McDougall Stadium
    [Directions] 
    10:00 a.m.  W 42-6   
    Tue., 11/27  V Football  Rockville  Home - Penders Field
    [Directions] 
    6:30 p.m.  W 49-7   
    Sat., 12/1  V Girls Ice Hockey  Jamboree  Home - Shelton Rinks
    [Directions] 
    TBA     
    Sun., 12/2  V Football  Killingly  Home - Trumbull HS
    [Directions] 
    2:30 p.m.  W 52-7   
    Mon., 12/3  V Boys Ice Hockey  Masuk (Scrim.)  Home - Shelton Rinks
    [Directions] 
    2:45 p.m.     
    Thu., 12/6  V Boys Basketball  Fairfield Prep (Scrim.)  Home - St. Joseph HS
    [Directions] 
    7:30 p.m.     
    Fri., 12/7  V Girls Ice Hockey  Masuk-Barlow-Newtown-Lauralton  Away - The Rinks at Shelton
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  W 8-2   
    Sat., 12/8  V Football  Berlin  Away - Shelton HS
    [Directions] 
    2:00 p.m.  W 70-18   
    Sat., 12/8  V Boys Ice Hockey  Jamboree  Home - Shelton Rinks
    [Directions] 
    7:30 p.m.     
    Mon., 12/10  V Boys Basketball  New Milford (Scrim.)  Away - New Milford HS
    [Directions] 
    6:30 p.m.     
    Mon., 12/10  V Boys Ice Hockey  St. Lukes (Scrim.)  Away - SoNo Ice House
     
    3:15 p.m.     
    Mon., 12/10  V Boys Indoor Track  Wesleyan Developmental Meet  Away - Bacon Field House - Wesleyan University
     
    5:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 12/10  V Girls Basketball  Pomperaug  Home - St. Joseph HS
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.  L 35-53   
    Wed., 12/12  V Boys Ice Hockey  Notre Dame-Fairfield  Home - Shelton Rinks
    [Directions] 
    6:30 p.m.  L 0-8   
    Wed., 12/12  V Girls Basketball  Newtown  Home
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.  L 50-70   
    Wed., 12/12  FR Girls Basketball  Trumbull  Away - THS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 12/12  V Girls Ice Hockey  Stamford-Westhill-Staples  Away - Terry Conners Ice Rink
    [Directions] 
    7:50 p.m.  L 4-5   
    Thu., 12/13  JV Girls Ice Hockey  Masuk-Barlow-Newtown-Lauralton  Home - Shelton Rinks
    [Directions] 
    6:30 p.m.     
    Fri., 12/14  JV Boys Ice Hockey  Fairfield Warde/Ludlowe  Home - Shelton Rinks
    [Directions] 
    8:30 p.m.     
    Fri., 12/14  V Girls Basketball  Staples  Away - Staples H.S. Gym
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.  L 44-48   
    Fri., 12/14  JV Girls Basketball  Staples  Away - Staples H.S. Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Fri., 12/14  FR Girls Basketball  Staples  Away - Staples H.S. Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:15 p.m.     
    Fri., 12/14  V Girls Indoor Track  Hillhouse Invitational  Away
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 12/15  V Boys Basketball  Kolbe Cathedral  Away - Trinity Catholic High
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.  W 73-64   
    Sat., 12/15  JV Boys Ice Hockey  Darien  Home - Shelton Rinks
    [Directions] 
    7:30 p.m.     
    Sat., 12/15  V Boys Indoor Track  Staples, Fairfield Ludlowe, Ridgefield, Trumbull  Away
    [Directions] 
    10:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 12/15  V Boys Indoor Track  Relay Rust Buster  Away - Southern CT State University
     
    9:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 12/15  V Girls Indoor Track  Staples, Fairfield Ludlowe, Ridgefield, Trumbull  Away
    [Directions] 
    10:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 12/15  V Girls Indoor Track  Hillhouse Invitational  Away
    [Directions] 
    10:00 a.m.     
    Mon., 12/17  V Boys Basketball  Holy Trinity (NY)  Home - Trinity Catholic
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.  L 58-71   
    Mon., 12/17  V Boys Ice Hockey  West Haven  Home - Shelton Rinks
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.  L 2-5   
    Mon., 12/17  FR Girls Basketball  Pomperaug  Away - PHS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 12/17  V Girls Ice Hockey  Wilton-Norwalk-McMahon  Home
    [Directions] 
    8:30 p.m.  W 12-7   
    Wed., 12/19  V Boys Basketball  Norwalk  Home - St. Joseph HS
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.  W 77-66   
    Wed., 12/19  JV Boys Basketball  Norwalk  Home - St. Joseph HS
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Wed., 12/19  FR Boys Basketball  Norwalk  Home - St. Joseph HS
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 12/19  V Boys Ice Hockey  NFI  Away - Danbury Ice Arena
    [Directions] 
    6:20 p.m.  L 1-6   
    Wed., 12/19  V Boys Swimming and Diving  Staples  Home - Hillcrest MS
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 12/19  V Girls Basketball  Norwalk  Away - Scarso Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.  L 41-60   
    Wed., 12/19  JV Girls Basketball  Norwalk  Away - Scarso Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 12/21  V Boys Basketball  Trinity Catholic  Home - St. Joseph HS
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.  W 66-48   
    Fri., 12/21  JV Boys Basketball  Trinity Catholic  Home - St. Joseph HS
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Fri., 12/21  FR Boys Basketball  Trinity Catholic  Home - St. Joseph HS
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 12/21  JV Boys Ice Hockey  Greenwich  Home - Shelton Rinks
    [Directions] 
    8:30 p.m.     
    Fri., 12/21  V Girls Basketball  Trinity Catholic  Away - Walsh Court
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.  W 43-30   
    Fri., 12/21  JV Girls Basketball  Trinity Catholic  Away - Walsh Court
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 12/21  FR Girls Basketball  Wright Tech  Away - Wright Tech
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 12/22  V Boys Ice Hockey  New Canaan  Home - Shelton Rinks
    [Directions] 
    8:00 p.m.  L 0-8   
    Sat., 12/22  V Boys Indoor Track  Hillhouse Invitational  Away
    [Directions] 
    10:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 12/22  V Girls Ice Hockey  Greenwich  Away - Dorothy Hamill Ice Rink
    [Directions] 
    4:15 p.m.  L 3-9   
    Wed., 12/26  JV Girls Ice Hockey  West Haven-SHA  Home - Shelton Rinks
    [Directions] 
    4:15 p.m.     
    Thu., 12/27  V Girls Basketball  Berlin  Home - Canton HS
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.  L 43-53   
    Fri., 12/28  JV Boys Ice Hockey  Ridgefield  Home - Shelton Rinks
    [Directions] 
    7:45 p.m.     
    Fri., 12/28  V Girls Basketball  Middletown  Home - Canton HS
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  W 62-49   
    Fri., 12/28  V Girls Ice Hockey  ND Fairfield-Law-Foran-Weston-Pomperaug  Home - Shelton Rinks
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.  L 2-7   
    Sat., 12/29  V Boys Ice Hockey  Fairfield Warde/Ludlowe  Away - Wonderland Of Ice
    [Directions] 
    7:30 p.m.  L 0-4   
    Sat., 12/29  V Girls Ice Hockey  Guilford  Away - East Haven Ice Rink
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.  L 3-5   
    Sat., 12/29  V Girls Indoor Track  Hillhouse Relays  Away
     
    10:00 a.m.     
    Wed., 1/2  V Boys Ice Hockey  Guilford  Home - Shelton Rinks
    [Directions] 
    6:30 p.m.  L 6-10   
    Thu., 1/3  V Boys Basketball  Bridgeport Central  Away - Central H.S. Gym
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.  W 62-52   
    Thu., 1/3  JV Boys Basketball  Bridgeport Central  Away - Central H.S. Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Thu., 1/3  FR Boys Basketball  Bridgeport Central  Away - Central H.S. Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 1/3  V Girls Basketball  Bridgeport Central  Home - St. Joseph HS
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.  W 60-12   
    Thu., 1/3  JV Girls Basketball  Bridgeport Central  Home - St. Joseph HS
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Thu., 1/3  V Girls Indoor Track  Southern CT State Meet  Away - Southern CT State University
     
    3:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 1/4  JV Boys Ice Hockey  Greenwich  Away - Dorothy Hamill Ice Rink
    [Directions] 
    9:15 p.m.     
    Fri., 1/4  V Girls Ice Hockey  New Canaan  Home - Shelton
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.  L 0-5   
    Sat., 1/5  V Boys Ice Hockey  Watertown-Pomperaug  Away - Taft-Mays Rink
    [Directions] 
    7:30 p.m.  L 1-5   
    Sat., 1/5  V Boys Indoor Track  Staples, Greenwich, Danbury, Brien McMahon  Away
    [Directions] 
    10:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 1/5  V Girls Basketball  Darien  Away - DHS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    1:00 p.m.  W 58-47   
    Sat., 1/5  JV Girls Basketball  Darien  Away - DHS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    11:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 1/5  FR Girls Basketball  Darien  Away - DHS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    9:30 a.m.     
    Sat., 1/5  V Girls Indoor Track  Staples, Greenwich, Danbury, Brien McMahon  Away
    [Directions] 
    10:00 a.m.     
    Mon., 1/7  V Boys Basketball  Fairfield Warde  Away - Fairfield Warde Large Gym
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.  W 56-52   
    Mon., 1/7  JV Boys Basketball  Fairfield Warde  Away - Fairfield Warde Large Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Mon., 1/7  FR Boys Basketball  Fairfield Warde  Away - Fairfield Warde Large Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 1/7  V Boys Ice Hockey  New Canaan  Away - Darien Ice Rink
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.  L 0-4   
    Mon., 1/7  V Girls Basketball  Fairfield Warde  Home - St. Joseph HS
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.  W 51-41   
    Mon., 1/7  JV Girls Basketball  Fairfield Warde  Home - St. Joseph HS
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Mon., 1/7  FR Girls Basketball  Fairfield Warde  Home - St. Joseph HS
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 1/9  V Boys Swimming and Diving  Farfield Ludlowe/Warde  Home - Hillcrest MS
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 1/9  V Girls Ice Hockey  Darien  Away - Darien Ice Rink
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.  L 0-8   
    Thu., 1/10  V Boys Basketball  Greenwich  Home - St. Joseph HS
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.  W 65-42   
    Thu., 1/10  JV Boys Basketball  Greenwich  Home - St. Joseph HS
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Thu., 1/10  FR Boys Basketball  Greenwich  Home - St. Joseph HS
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 1/10  JV Boys Ice Hockey  Notre Dame-Fairfield  Home - Shelton Rinks
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled  Cancelled   
    Thu., 1/10  V Girls Basketball  Greenwich  Away - Scofield Magnet MS
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.  W 55-39   
    Thu., 1/10  V Girls Gymnastics  Wilton  Away - Wilton HS Aux. Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.  Trumbull- 127.25 Wilton 134.0   
    Fri., 1/11  JV Boys Ice Hockey  Trumbull  Away - Shelton Rinks
    [Directions] 
    8:45 p.m.     
    Fri., 1/11  V Boys Indoor Track  Yale Classic  Away - Yale University
     
    2:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 1/11  V Boys Swimming and Diving  Danbury  Away - O'Neil Center @ Western Connecticut State University
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Fri., 1/11  V Girls Indoor Track  Yale Classic  Away - Yale University
     
    2:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 1/12  V Boys Ice Hockey  Fairfield Warde/Ludlowe  Home - Shelton Rinks
    [Directions] 
    8:00 p.m.  L 2-4   
    Sat., 1/12  V Boys Indoor Track  Wilton, Fairfield Ludlowe, Norwalk, Westhill  Away
    [Directions] 
    9:30 a.m.     
    Sat., 1/12  V Boys Indoor Track  Yale Classic  Away - Yale University
     
    12:30 p.m.     
    Sat., 1/12  V Wrestling  Brien McMahon  Away
    [Directions] 
    10:00 a.m.  Brien McMahon 72 St Joes 6 Nate V- 0-1 Connor 1-0 Matt 0-1 Cayden 0-1 Also competed against Stratford 66 St Joseph 15 Nate Videira 0-1 Connor Smith 1-0 Matt Espaillat 1-0 Cayden Porter 1-0   
    Sat., 1/12  V Cheerleading  Danbury  Away
    [Directions] 
    TBA     
    Sat., 1/12  JV Girls Basketball  Greenwich  Away - Western MS
    [Directions] 
    10:30 a.m.     
    Sat., 1/12  FR Girls Basketball  Greenwich  Away - Western MS
    [Directions] 
    9:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 1/12  V Girls Gymnastics  Staples  Home - Next Dimension Gymnastics
    [Directions] 
    6:30 p.m.  Trumbull- 129.8 Staples- 121.8   
    Sat., 1/12  V Girls Ice Hockey  Fairfield Ludlowe-Warde  Home - The Rinks at Shelton
    [Directions] 
    7:30 p.m.  L 2-10   
    Sat., 1/12  V Girls Indoor Track  Wilton, Fairfield Ludlowe, Norwalk, Westhill  Away
    [Directions] 
    9:30 a.m.     
    Sat., 1/12  V Girls Indoor Track  Yale Classic  Away - Yale University
     
    12:30 p.m.     
    Sun., 1/13  JV Girls Ice Hockey  Stamford-Westhill-Staples  Away
    [Directions] 
    8:30 p.m.     
    Mon., 1/14  V Boys Basketball  Wilton  Home - St. Joseph HS
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.  L 66-71   
    Mon., 1/14  JV Boys Basketball  Wilton  Home - St. Joseph HS
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Mon., 1/14  FR Boys Basketball  Wilton  Home - St. Joseph HS
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 1/14  V Girls Basketball  Wilton  Away - Nicholas Zeoli Field House
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.  W 55-29   
    Mon., 1/14  JV Girls Basketball  Wilton  Away - Nicholas Zeoli Field House
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Wed., 1/16  V Boys Ice Hockey  Darien  Away - Darien Ice Rink
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.  L 0-9   
    Wed., 1/16  V Boys Swimming and Diving  Ridgefield  Away - Pool at Barlow Mountain School
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.    Early Dismissal @ 2:00 
    Wed., 1/16  V Girls Ice Hockey  Ridgefield-Danbury  Away - Winter Garden Ice Arena
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  L 0-5   
    Thu., 1/17  V Boys Basketball  Danbury  Away - Danbury HS - MAIN gym
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.  L 46-58   
    Thu., 1/17  JV Boys Basketball  Danbury  Away - Danbury HS - MAIN gym
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Thu., 1/17  FR Boys Basketball  Danbury  Away - Danbury HS - MAIN gym
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 1/17  V Wrestling  Fairfield Warde, Greenwich, Amity  Away - Fairfield
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.  JV Tournament-   
    Thu., 1/17  V Girls Basketball  Danbury  Home - St. Joseph HS
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.  L 36-39   
    Thu., 1/17  JV Girls Basketball  Danbury  Home - St. Joseph HS
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Thu., 1/17  FR Girls Basketball  Danbury  Home - St. Joseph HS
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 1/17  V Girls Gymnastics  New Milford  Away - New Milford HS
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.  Trumbull- 129.8 New Milford- 127.95   
    Fri., 1/18  V Boys Swimming and Diving  Norwalk/Brien McMahon  Home - Hillcrest MS
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 1/18  V Girls Ice Hockey  Stamford-Westhill-Staples  Home
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.  W 5-4   
    Sat., 1/19  V Boys Ice Hockey  McMahon-Norwalk  Home - Shelton Rinks
    [Directions] 
    2:00 p.m.  W 2-1   
    Sat., 1/19  V Boys Indoor Track  Staples, Stamford, Darien, Greenwich  Away
    [Directions] 
    10:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 1/19  V Boys Indoor Track  SCC Coaches Invitational  Away
    [Directions] 
    9:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 1/19  V Wrestling  Griswold  Away - Griswold HS
    [Directions] 
    8:00 a.m.  Nate Videira 0-2 Connor Smith 1-1 Matt Espaillat 0-1 Cayden Porter 1-1   
    Sat., 1/19  V Cheerleading  Seymour  Away
    [Directions] 
    TBA     
    Sat., 1/19  V Girls Indoor Track  Staples, Stamford, Darien, Greenwich  Away
    [Directions] 
    10:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 1/19  V Girls Indoor Track  SCC Coaches Invitational  Away - Hillhouse HS
    [Directions] 
    9:00 a.m.     
    Mon., 1/21  JV Boys Ice Hockey  Darien  Away - Stamford Twin Rinks
    [Directions] 
    8:40 p.m.     
    Tue., 1/22  V Boys Basketball  Westhill  Away - Westhill - Main Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.  W 60-42   
    Tue., 1/22  JV Boys Basketball  Westhill  Away - Westhill - Main Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Tue., 1/22  FR Boys Basketball  Westhill  Away - Westhill - Main Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 1/22  V Girls Basketball  Westhill  Home - St. Joseph HS
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.  W 60-28   
    Tue., 1/22  JV Girls Basketball  Westhill  Home - St. Joseph HS
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 1/23  V Boys Ice Hockey  Wilton  Home - Shelton Rinks
    [Directions] 
    8:30 p.m.  W 6-3   
    Wed., 1/23  V Wrestling  Nonnewaug, Derby  Away - Nonnewaug HS Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.  Nonnewaug 66 St Joseph 6 Derby 36 St Joseph 24 Nate 1-1 Connor 2-2 Matt 1-1 Porter 1-0 (no bout vs Nonn)   
    Wed., 1/23  V Girls Gymnastics  Fairfield Warde, Fairfield Ludlowe  Away - Gymnastics & Cheer Academy 85 Mill Plain Rd, Fairfield
    [Directions] 
    6:30 p.m.  Trumbull- 128.65 Fairfield Warde-131.3 Fairfield Ludlowe- 132.85   
    Wed., 1/23  V Girls Ice Hockey  Avon-Southington-E.Granby-RHAM-Wethersfield  Home - Shelton Rinks
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.  L 2-6   
    Fri., 1/25  V Boys Basketball  Stamford  Home - St. Joseph HS
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.  W 75-74(OT)   
    Fri., 1/25  JV Boys Basketball  Stamford  Home - St. Joseph HS
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Fri., 1/25  FR Boys Basketball  Stamford  Home - St. Joseph HS
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 1/25  JV Boys Ice Hockey  New Canaan  Away - Darien Ice Rink
    [Directions] 
    8:20 p.m.     
    Fri., 1/25  V Boys Swimming and Diving  New Canaan  Home - Hillcrest MS
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 1/25  V Girls Basketball  Stamford  Away - Kuzco Gymnasium at Stamford HS
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.  L 44-53   
    Fri., 1/25  JV Girls Basketball  Stamford  Away - Kuzco Gymnasium at Stamford HS
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Fri., 1/25  FR Girls Basketball  Stamford  Away - Kuzco Gymnasium at Stamford HS
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 1/26  V Boys Ice Hockey  Staples  Away - Milford Ice Pavilion
    [Directions] 
    8:00 p.m.  L 1-2   
    Sat., 1/26  V Boys Indoor Track  FCIAC Eastern Division Championship  Away
    [Directions] 
    9:30 a.m.     
    Sat., 1/26  V Girls Gymnastics  Fairfield Ludlowe, Fairfield Warde  Away
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled  Cancelled   
    Sat., 1/26  V Girls Gymnastics  Greenwich  Home - Next Dimension Gymnastics
    [Directions] 
    6:30 p.m.  Trumbull 134.85 Greenwich 137.8   
    Sat., 1/26  V Girls Ice Hockey  Wilton-Norwalk-McMahon  Away - So No Icehouse - Norwalk
    [Directions] 
    5:10 p.m.  W 10-4   
    Sat., 1/26  V Girls Indoor Track  FCIAC Eastern Division Championship  Away
    [Directions] 
    9:30 a.m.     
    Mon., 1/28  V Girls Gymnastics  Westhill, New Canaan  Away
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.  Trumbull- 128.8 New Canaan- 116.8 Westhill- 109.5   
    Mon., 1/28  V Girls Ice Hockey  Guilford  Home - Shelton Rinks
    [Directions] 
    8:30 p.m.  L 7-4   
    Wed., 1/30  V Boys Ice Hockey  Hamden  Away - Lou Astorino Ice Rink
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.  L 0-8   
    Thu., 1/31  V Boys Basketball  Harding  Home - St. Joseph HS
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.  W 86-81   
    Thu., 1/31  JV Boys Basketball  Harding  Home - St. Joseph HS
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Thu., 1/31  FR Boys Basketball  Harding  Home - St. Joseph HS
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 1/31  JV Boys Ice Hockey  Fairfield Warde/Ludlowe  Away - Wonderland Of Ice
    [Directions] 
    4:45 p.m.     
    Thu., 1/31  V Boys Indoor Track  FCIAC Championship  Away
     
    4:30 p.m.     
    Thu., 1/31  V Wrestling  Fairfield Warde, Greenwich  Away - Fairfield Warde HS
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled  Cancelled   
    Thu., 1/31  V Girls Gymnastics  Fairfield Ludlowe, Fairfield Warde, Staples  Away
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled  Cancelled   
    Thu., 1/31  V Girls Indoor Track  FCIAC Championship  Away
     
    4:30 p.m.     
    Fri., 2/1  V Boys Swimming and Diving  Greenwich  Home - Hillcrest MS
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 2/1  V Wrestling  Trumbull, Newtown, Harding  Away - Auxiliary gym
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled  Cancelled   
    Sat., 2/2  V Boys Basketball  Trumbull  Away - Fairfield University
    [Directions] 
    7:45 p.m.  L 67-76   
    Sat., 2/2  JV Boys Basketball  Trumbull  Away - THS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    11:30 a.m.     
    Sat., 2/2  FR Boys Basketball  Trumbull  Away - THS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    10:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 2/2  V Boys Ice Hockey  Ridgefield  Home - Shelton Rinks
    [Directions] 
    7:45 p.m.  L 0-8   
    Sat., 2/2  V Wrestling  Jonathan Law  Away
    [Directions] 
    10:00 a.m.  Nate Videira 1-2 Connor Smith 3-1 Anthony Caltabiano 2-2 Matt Espaillat 2-2 Cayden Porter- 0-0 (Didn't compete)   
    Sat., 2/2  V Cheerleading  FCIACs  Away - Wilton HS
    [Directions] 
    TBA     
    Sat., 2/2  V Girls Basketball  Trumbull  Home - Fairfield University
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.  L 46-47   
    Sat., 2/2  JV Girls Basketball  Trumbull  Home - St. Joseph HS
    [Directions] 
    11:30 a.m.     
    Sat., 2/2  FR Girls Basketball  Trumbull  Home - St. Joseph HS
    [Directions] 
    10:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 2/2  V Girls Gymnastics  Darien  Away
    [Directions] 
    2:30 p.m.  Trumbull- 131.7 Darien- 130.95   
    Sat., 2/2  V Girls Ice Hockey  New Canaan  Away - Darien Ice Rink
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.  L 0-7   
    Mon., 2/4  V Girls Ice Hockey  Darien  Home
    [Directions] 
    6:30 p.m.  L 0-6   
    Tue., 2/5  V Boys Basketball  Fairfield Ludlowe  Home - St. Joseph HS
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.  W 63-55   
    Tue., 2/5  JV Boys Basketball  Fairfield Ludlowe  Home - St. Joseph HS
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Tue., 2/5  FR Boys Basketball  Fairfield Ludlowe  Home - St. Joseph HS
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 2/5  V Boys Swimming and Diving  Wilton  Away
    [Directions] 
    3:40 p.m.    Early Dismissal 2:00 
    Tue., 2/5  V Girls Basketball  Fairfield Ludlowe  Away - FLHS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.  L 37-41   
    Tue., 2/5  JV Girls Basketball  Fairfield Ludlowe  Away - FLHS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Tue., 2/5  FR Girls Basketball  Fairfield Ludlowe  Away - FLHS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 2/6  V Boys Ice Hockey  Trinity Catholic  Away - Terry Conners Ice Rink
    [Directions] 
    5:40 p.m.  L 3-9   
    Thu., 2/7  V Girls Ice Hockey  Fairfield Ludlowe-Warde  Away - Wonderland of Ice
    [Directions] 
    4:15 p.m.  L 4-7   
    Fri., 2/8  V Boys Basketball  Ridgefield  Away - RHS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.  L 50-88   
    Fri., 2/8  JV Boys Basketball  Ridgefield  Away - RHS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Fri., 2/8  FR Boys Basketball  Ridgefield  Away - RHS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 2/8  V Wrestling  New Canaan  Away - New Canaan HS
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.  No one placed.   
    Fri., 2/8  V Girls Basketball  Ridgefield  Home - St. Joseph HS
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.  L 38-47   
    Fri., 2/8  JV Girls Basketball  Ridgefield  Home - St. Joseph HS
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Fri., 2/8  FR Girls Basketball  Ridgefield  Home - St. Joseph HS
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 2/8  V Girls Ice Hockey  Greenwich  Home
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  L 0-5   
    Sat., 2/9  V Boys Ice Hockey  Notre Dame-West Haven  Home - Shelton Rinks
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.  L 1-7   
    Sat., 2/9  V Boys Indoor Track  CIAC Class M Championships  Away - Floyd Little Athletic Center-New Haven
    [Directions] 
    10:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 2/9  V Cheerleading  Watertown  Away
    [Directions] 
    TBA     
    Sat., 2/9  V Girls Gymnastics  FCIAC's @ Westhill  Away
     
    10:00 a.m.  5th Place 128.55   
    Sat., 2/9  V Girls Indoor Track  CIAC Class M Championships  Away - Floyd Little Athletic Center-New Haven
    [Directions] 
    10:00 a.m.     
    Sun., 2/10  JV Girls Ice Hockey  West Haven-SHA  Away
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.     
    Mon., 2/11  V Boys Basketball  Brien McMahon  Away - Brien McMahon HS
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.  L 76-77   
    Mon., 2/11  JV Boys Basketball  Brien McMahon  Away - Brien McMahon HS
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Mon., 2/11  FR Boys Basketball  Brien McMahon  Away - Brien McMahon HS
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 2/11  V Boys Swimming and Diving  Darien  Away - Darien YMCA
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.    Early Dismissal @ 1:15 
    Mon., 2/11  V Girls Basketball  Brien McMahon  Home - St. Joseph HS
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.  W 57-41   
    Mon., 2/11  JV Girls Basketball  Brien McMahon  Home - St. Joseph HS
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Mon., 2/11  FR Girls Basketball  Pomperaug  Home - St. Joseph HS
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 2/11  V Girls Ice Hockey  Ridgefield-Danbury  Home - The Rinks at Shelton - upper
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.  L 0-8   
    Wed., 2/13  V Boys Basketball  New Canaan  Away - NCHS Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.  L 44-55   
    Wed., 2/13  JV Boys Basketball  New Canaan  Away - NCHS Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Wed., 2/13  FR Boys Basketball  New Canaan  Away - NCHS Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 2/13  V Boys Ice Hockey  Greenwich  Home - Shelton Rinks
    [Directions] 
    8:30 p.m.  L 2-6   
    Wed., 2/13  V Girls Basketball  New Canaan  Home - St. Joseph HS
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.  W 39-33   
    Wed., 2/13  JV Girls Basketball  New Canaan  Home - St. Joseph HS
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Wed., 2/13  FR Girls Basketball  New Canaan  Home - St. Joseph HS
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 2/13  V Girls Gymnastics  Ro Carlucci Meet @ Westhill  Away
     
    Cancelled  Cancelled   
    Thu., 2/14  V Girls Ice Hockey  Masuk-Barlow-Newtown-Lauralton  Home - Shelton Rinks
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.  W 7-1   
    Fri., 2/15  V Boys Basketball  Bassick  Away - Bassick Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.  L 54-96   
    Fri., 2/15  JV Boys Basketball  Bassick  Away - Bassick Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Fri., 2/15  FR Boys Basketball  Bassick  Away - Bassick Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Fri., 2/15  V Girls Gymnastics  Foran  Away - Edna L. Fraser Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.  Trumbull-127.75 Foran- 111.5   
    Sat., 2/16  V Boys Ice Hockey  Westhill-Stamford  Away - Terry Conners Ice Rink
    [Directions] 
    8:00 p.m.  L 4-9   
    Sat., 2/16  V Boys Indoor Track  CIAC Open Championship  Away - Floyd Little Athletic Center-New Haven
    [Directions] 
    12:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 2/16  V Cheerleading  Southern  Away - Southern CT State University
     
    TBA     
    Sat., 2/16  V Girls Indoor Track  CIAC Open Championship  Away - Floyd Little Athletic Center-New Haven
    [Directions] 
    12:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 2/18  V Boys Basketball  Darien  Home - St. Joseph HS
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.  W 60-58   
    Mon., 2/18  JV Boys Basketball  Darien  Home - St. Joseph HS
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Mon., 2/18  FR Boys Basketball  Darien  Home - St. Joseph HS
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 2/18  JV Boys Ice Hockey  Hamden Hall  Away
     
    4:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 2/21  V Boys Basketball  Staples  Home - St. Joseph HS
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.  L 66-69   
    Thu., 2/21  JV Boys Basketball  Staples  Home - St. Joseph HS
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Thu., 2/21  FR Boys Basketball  Staples  Home - St. Joseph HS
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 2/21  V Boys Ice Hockey  Trumbull  Away - Shelton Rinks
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.  L 1-4   
    Thu., 2/21  V Boys Swimming and Diving  Westhill/Stamford  Home - Hillcrest MS
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.     
    Sat., 2/23  V Boys Basketball  Trumbull  Away - Fairfield Warde HS
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 2/23  V Girls Gymnastics  Class L State Championship @ Law  Away
     
    TBA     
    Mon., 2/25  V Girls Basketball  CIAC Tourney 1st Round vs. Joel Barlow  Home - Higher Seed
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 2/26  JV Boys Ice Hockey  Ridgefield  Away - Danbury Ice Arena
    [Directions] 
    8:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 2/28  JV Boys Ice Hockey  New Canaan  Home - Shelton Rinks
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Thu., 2/28  V Girls Basketball  CIAC Tourney 2nd Round vs NDFD  Away - Higher Seed
     
    7:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 3/2  V Boys Indoor Track  New England Championships  Away - Reggie Lewis Center - Boston, MA
     
    TBA     
    Sat., 3/2  V Cheerleading  CIAC Championships  Away - New Haven Field House
     
    TBA     
    Sat., 3/2  V Girls Gymnastics  State Open Championship @ New Milford  Away
     
    TBA     
    Sat., 3/2  V Girls Indoor Track  New England Championships  Away - Reggie Lewis Center - Boston, MA
     
    TBA     
    Mon., 3/4  V Girls Basketball  CIAC Tourney Quarterfinals  Away - Higher Seed
     
    TBA     
    Tue., 3/5  V Boys Basketball  Ansonia  Home - St. Joseph HS
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.  W 61-50   
    Tue., 3/5  V Boys Ice Hockey  Darien  Away - Darien Ice House
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 3/6  V Boys Basketball  Cromwell  Away - Higher Seed
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 3/7  V Boys Swimming and Diving  CIAC Class LL Diving Trials/Finals  Away - Middletown HS
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Fri., 3/8  V Boys Basketball  Stonington  Away - SHS Main Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 3/8  V Girls Basketball  CIAC Tourney Semifinals  Away - Site TBA
     
    TBA     
    Sat., 3/9  V Boys Swimming and Diving  CIAC Class LL Qualifying  Away - East Hartford HS
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 3/9  V Girls Gymnastics  New England Championship  Away
     
    TBA     
    Mon., 3/11  V Boys Swimming and Diving  CIAC Class LL Finals  Away - SCSU
    [Directions] 
    1:30 p.m.     
    Tue., 3/12  V Boys Basketball  New Canaan  Away - Fairfield Warde HS
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 3/12  V Boys Swimming and Diving  CIAC Open Diving  Away - Bulkeley
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Thu., 3/14  V Boys Swimming and Diving  CIAC Open Swimming  Away - Yale Univ.
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 3/16  V Boys Basketball  CIAC Tourney Final (Possible Date)  Away - Mohegan Sun Arena
    [Directions] 
    TBA     
    Sat., 3/16  V Girls Basketball  CIAC Tourney Final (Possible Date)  Away - Mohegan Sun Arena
    [Directions] 
    TBA     
    Sun., 3/17  V Boys Basketball  CIAC Tourney Final (Possible Date)  Away - Mohegan Sun Arena
    [Directions] 
    TBA     
    Sun., 3/17  V Girls Basketball  CIAC Tourney Final (Possible Date)  Away - Mohegan Sun Arena
    [Directions] 
    TBA     
    Tue., 3/19  V Softball  Naugatuck (Scrim.)  Away - Naugatuck HS
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 3/21  V Boys Volleyball  Shelton (Scrim.)  Away - Shelton HS Gym
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Thu., 3/21  JV Boys Volleyball  Shelton (Scrim.)  Away - Shelton HS Gym
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Sat., 3/23  V Boys Lacrosse  New Fairfield (Scrim.)  Away
    [Directions] 
    TBA     
    Sat., 3/23  V Girls Lacrosse  Lauralton Hall (Scrim.)  Away - Lauralton Hall Field
    [Directions] 
    11:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 3/23  V Softball  Lauralton Hall (Scrim.)  Away - Lauralton Hall Field
    [Directions] 
    11:00 a.m.     
    Sun., 3/24  V Baseball  Masuk (Scrim.)  Away - John Giampaolo Baseball Field @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    12:30 p.m.     
    Sun., 3/24  V Softball  West Haven (Scrim.)  Away - Frank Biondi Field
    [Directions] 
    1:30 p.m.     
    Mon., 3/25  V Baseball  Shelton (Scrim.)  Away - Shelton HS
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 3/25  V Girls Tennis  Shelton (Scrim.)  Home - St. Joseph HS
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 3/26  V Baseball  Amity (Scrim.)  Away - John Janenda Baseball Field @ Amity HS
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.     
    Tue., 3/26  V Girls Lacrosse  Masuk (Scrim.)  Home - St. Joseph HS
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 3/26  JV Girls Lacrosse  Masuk (Scrim.)  Home - St. Joseph HS
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Tue., 3/26  V Softball  East Haven (Scrim.)  Away - East Haven HS
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 3/27  V Baseball  Newtown (Scrim.)  Away - Newtown HS Baseball Field
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.     
    Wed., 3/27  V Boys Lacrosse  Joel Barlow (Scrim.)  Home - St. Joseph HS
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.     
    Thu., 3/28  V Baseball  East Haven (Scrim.)  Away - East Haven HS
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 3/28  V Boys Volleyball  Newtown (Scrim.)  Home - St. Joseph HS
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 3/28  JV Boys Volleyball  Newtown (Scrim.)  Home - St. Joseph HS
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 3/28  V Softball  Foran (Scrim.)  Home - St. Joseph HS
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 3/30  V Baseball  Bethel  Home - St. Joseph HS
    [Directions] 
    11:00 a.m.  W 6-4   
    Sat., 3/30  JV Baseball  Bethel  Home - Unity Park, Trumbull
    [Directions] 
    11:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 3/30  FR Baseball  Bethel  Away - Hunt Field at Bethel HS
    [Directions] 
    10:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 3/30  V Boys Lacrosse  Fitch  Home - St. Joseph HS
    [Directions] 
    12:00 p.m.  W 18-2   
    Sat., 3/30  JV Boys Lacrosse  Fitch  Home - St. Joseph HS
    [Directions] 
    1:30 p.m.     
    Sat., 3/30  V Girls Lacrosse  Longwood HS  Home - St. Joseph HS
    [Directions] 
    12:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 4/1  V Baseball  Hamden  Home - St. Joseph HS
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  L 2-4   
    Mon., 4/1  FR Boys Lacrosse  Trinity Catholic  Away
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 4/1  V Boys Tennis  Norwalk  Home
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  L 2-5   
    Mon., 4/1  V Boys Volleyball  Amity  Home - St. Joseph HS
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  W 3-0   
    Mon., 4/1  JV Boys Volleyball  Amity  Home - St. Joseph HS
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Mon., 4/1  V Girls Golf  Trumbull  Home
    [Directions] 
    3:15 p.m.  SJHS - 232 THS - 212   
    Mon., 4/1  V Girls Tennis  Norwalk  Away - Norwalk HS
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  W 7-0   
    Tue., 4/2  V Boys Lacrosse  Fairfield Warde  Home - St. Joseph HS
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.  L 5-12   
    Tue., 4/2  JV Boys Lacrosse  Fairfield Warde  Home - St. Joseph HS
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 4/2  V Boys Tennis  Trinity Catholic  Home
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  W 7-0   
    Tue., 4/2  V Girls Lacrosse  Fairfield Ludlowe  Home - St. Joseph HS
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  L 5-15   
    Tue., 4/2  JV Girls Lacrosse  Fairfield Ludlowe  Home - St. Joseph HS
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Tue., 4/2  V Softball  Sheehan  Away - Pragemann Park-Oak Street
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.  W 16-1   
    Tue., 4/2  V Girls Tennis  Trinity Catholic  Away
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  W 6-1   
    Wed., 4/3  V Boys Volleyball  Darien  Away - DHS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  L 0-3   
    Wed., 4/3  JV Boys Volleyball  Darien  Away - DHS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Wed., 4/3  V Softball  Newtown  Away - Newtown HS Softball Field
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.  W 6-4   
    Wed., 4/3  JV Softball  Newtown  Home - St. Joseph HS
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 4/4  V Boys Golf  Brien McMahon  Away - Oak Hills
    [Directions] 
    3:15 p.m.  St. Joseph 198 Brien McMahon 209   
    Thu., 4/4  V Boys Tennis  Bridgeport Central  Away - Central H.S. Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  W 7-0   
    Thu., 4/4  V Girls Golf  Danbury  Home
    [Directions] 
    3:15 p.m.  SJHS - 234 DHS - 246   
    Thu., 4/4  V Girls Tennis  Bridgeport Central  Home
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  W 7-0   
    Fri., 4/5  V Boys Volleyball  Fairfield Ludlowe  Away - FLHS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  W 3-2   
    Fri., 4/5  JV Boys Volleyball  Fairfield Ludlowe  Away - FLHS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Sat., 4/6  JV Baseball  Sheehan  Away - Westside Field-South Street
    [Directions] 
    11:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 4/6  V Boys Lacrosse  Trumbull  Away - McDougall Stadium
    [Directions] 
    12:00 p.m.  L 11-12   
    Sat., 4/6  JV Boys Lacrosse  Trumbull  Away - McDougall Stadium
    [Directions] 
    10:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 4/6  V Girls Lacrosse  Norwalk  Home - St. Joseph HS
    [Directions] 
    11:00 a.m.  W 14-4   
    Sat., 4/6  JV Girls Lacrosse  Norwalk  Home - St. Joseph HS
    [Directions] 
    12:30 p.m.     
    Sun., 4/7  V Baseball  Sheehan  Home - St. Joseph HS
    [Directions] 
    1:30 p.m.  W 13-3   
    Mon., 4/8  FR Baseball  Norwalk  Away - Callahan Complex at Nathan Hale Upper
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 4/8  JV Boys Golf  Stratford  Away
    [Directions] 
    3:15 p.m.     
    Mon., 4/8  V Boys Tennis  Fairfield Warde  Away - FWHS Blake Courts
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  L 1-6   
    Mon., 4/8  V Boys Volleyball  New Canaan  Home - St. Joseph HS
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  L 0-3   
    Mon., 4/8  JV Boys Volleyball  New Canaan  Home - St. Joseph HS
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Mon., 4/8  V Girls Lacrosse  New Canaan  Home - St. Joseph HS
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  L 6-18   
    Mon., 4/8  JV Girls Lacrosse  New Canaan  Home - St. Joseph HS
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Mon., 4/8  V Girls Outdoor Track  Darien, Fairfield Ludlowe  Away - DHS Stadium Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 4/8  V Softball  Norwalk  Away - Ray Barry Field, NHS
    [Directions] 
    4:15 p.m.  W 17-3   
    Mon., 4/8  JV Softball  Norwalk  Away - Naramake School
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 4/8  V Girls Tennis  Fairfield Warde  Home
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  L 2-5   
    Tue., 4/9  V Boys Golf  Fairfield Ludlowe  Home
    [Directions] 
    3:15 p.m.  St. Joseph 198 Fairfield Ludlowe 176   
    Tue., 4/9  V Boys Lacrosse  Norwalk  Home - St. Joseph HS
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.  W 17-3   
    Tue., 4/9  JV Boys Lacrosse  Norwalk  Home - St. Joseph HS
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 4/9  V Boys Outdoor Track  Darien, Fairfield Ludlowe  Home
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 4/9  V Boys Tennis  Greenwich  Home
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  L 1-6   
    Tue., 4/9  V Girls Tennis  Greenwich  Away - GHS Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.  L 1-6   
    Wed., 4/10  V Baseball  Trinity Catholic  Home - St. Joseph HS
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  W 10-0   
    Wed., 4/10  JV Baseball  Trinity Catholic  Home - Madison MS, Trumbull
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled  Cancelled   
    Wed., 4/10  FR Boys Lacrosse  Darien  Home - St. Joseph HS
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.     
    Wed., 4/10  V Boys Volleyball  Trumbull  Away - THS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.  L 2-3   
    Wed., 4/10  JV Boys Volleyball  Trumbull  Away - THS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 4/10  V Softball  Trinity Catholic  Away - Trinity Catholic's Smith Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  W 17-0   
    Thu., 4/11  V Boys Tennis  Wilton  Home
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  L 1-6   
    Thu., 4/11  V Girls Golf  Ridgefield  Home
    [Directions] 
    3:15 p.m.  SJHS 242 RHS 196   
    Thu., 4/11  V Girls Lacrosse  Ridgefield  Home - St. Joseph HS
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  L 3-9   
    Thu., 4/11  JV Girls Lacrosse  Ridgefield  Home - St. Joseph HS
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Thu., 4/11  V Girls Tennis  Wilton  Away - Wilton Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  L 2-5   
    Fri., 4/12  V Baseball  Bridgeport Central  Away - Central H.S. Baseball Field
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.  W 15-1   
    Fri., 4/12  JV Baseball  Bridgeport Central  Away - Seaside Park Diamond 10
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled  Cancelled   
    Fri., 4/12  V Boys Volleyball  Greenwich  Home - St. Joseph HS
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  L 0-3   
    Fri., 4/12  JV Boys Volleyball  Greenwich  Home - St. Joseph HS
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Fri., 4/12  V Softball  Bridgeport Central  Home - St. Joseph HS
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  W 15-1   
    Fri., 4/12  JV Softball  Bridgeport Central  Home - Long Hill Administration field, Trumbull CT
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 4/13  V Boys Lacrosse  Greenwich  Away - Cardinal Stadium
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  W 12-6   
    Sat., 4/13  JV Boys Lacrosse  Greenwich  Away - GHS Field 7
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 4/15  FR Boys Lacrosse  Trumbull  Away - New Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    11:00 a.m.     
    Tue., 4/16  V Baseball  Fairfield Warde  Away - Fairfield Warde H.S.
    [Directions] 
    11:00 a.m.  L 13-12   
    Tue., 4/16  JV Baseball  Fairfield Warde  Away - Tunxis Hill Park
    [Directions] 
    11:00 a.m.     
    Tue., 4/16  FR Baseball  Fairfield Warde  Home - St. Joseph HS
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.     
    Tue., 4/16  V Girls Lacrosse  Danbury  Home - St. Joseph HS
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  W 10-2   
    Tue., 4/16  JV Girls Lacrosse  Danbury  Home - St. Joseph HS
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Tue., 4/16  V Softball  Fairfield Warde  Home - St. Joseph HS
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.  W 2-1   
    Tue., 4/16  JV Softball  Fairfield Warde  Home - St. Joseph HS
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 4/16  V Girls Tennis  Westhill  Home
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.  L 1-6   
    Wed., 4/17  JV Baseball  Greenwich  Home - Unity Park, Trumbull
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 4/17  FR Baseball  Greenwich  Away - GHS Baseball Field
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.     
    Wed., 4/17  V Boys Lacrosse  Avon  Away - Buckingham Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  W 8-7   
    Wed., 4/17  JV Boys Lacrosse  Avon  Away - Buckingham Field
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Wed., 4/17  V Girls Lacrosse  Trumbull  Away - McDougall Stadium
    [Directions] 
    6:45 p.m.  W 16-7   
    Wed., 4/17  JV Girls Lacrosse  Trumbull  Away - McDougall Stadium
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 4/17  V Softball  Greenwich  Away - GHS Softball Field
    [Directions] 
    2:00 p.m.  W 8-0   
    Wed., 4/17  JV Softball  Greenwich  Away - Julian Curtiss School
    [Directions] 
    2:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 4/18  V Baseball  Wilton  Home - St. Joseph HS
    [Directions] 
    10:00 a.m.     
    Thu., 4/18  JV Baseball  Wilton  Home - Unity Park, Trumbull
    [Directions] 
    10:00 a.m.     
    Thu., 4/18  FR Baseball  Wilton  Away - Allen's Meadow - Fr. Baseball Field
    [Directions] 
    10:00 a.m.     
    Thu., 4/18  JV Boys Golf  Stratford  Away
    [Directions] 
    3:15 p.m.     
    Thu., 4/18  V Softball  Wilton  Away - WHS Varsity Softball Field
    [Directions] 
    10:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 4/20  V Baseball  Greenwich  Home - St. Joseph HS
    [Directions] 
    11:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 4/20  V Boys Lacrosse  New Canaan  Away - Dunning Stadium
    [Directions] 
    2:30 p.m.     
    Sat., 4/20  JV Boys Lacrosse  New Canaan  Away - NCHS Water Tower Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    2:30 p.m.     
    Sat., 4/20  V Boys Outdoor Track  Lawmen Froshmore Meet  Away - Jonathan Law HS
     
    9:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 4/20  V Girls Lacrosse  Rocky Hill  Away - Rocky Hill HS
    [Directions] 
    11:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 4/20  JV Girls Lacrosse  Rocky Hill  Away - Rocky Hill HS
    [Directions] 
    12:30 p.m.     
    Sat., 4/20  V Girls Outdoor Track  Patriot Games  Away
     
    9:30 a.m.     
    Sat., 4/20  V Softball  Masuk  Home - St. Joseph HS
    [Directions] 
    12:30 p.m.     
    Sat., 4/20  JV Softball  Masuk  Home - St. Joseph HS
    [Directions] 
    10:00 a.m.     
    Mon., 4/22  V Baseball  Danbury  Away - Danbury HS Varsity Baseball Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 4/22  JV Baseball  Danbury  Away - Danbury HS Junior Varsity Baseball Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 4/22  FR Baseball  Danbury  Home - St. Joseph HS
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 4/22  FR Boys Lacrosse  Stamford  Away - Upper Lacrosse field at SHS
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 4/22  V Boys Tennis  Stamford  Home
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 4/22  V Boys Volleyball  Danbury  Home - St. Joseph HS
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 4/22  JV Boys Volleyball  Danbury  Home - St. Joseph HS
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Mon., 4/22  V Girls Outdoor Track  New Canaan, Norwalk  Away - NCHS Track Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 4/22  V Softball  Danbury  Home - St. Joseph HS
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.     
    Mon., 4/22  JV Softball  Danbury  Home - Long Hill Administration field, Trumbull CT
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.     
    Mon., 4/22  V Girls Tennis  Stamford  Away - Stamford HS
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 4/23  V Boys Golf  Fairfield Warde  Away - Brooklawn Country Club
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 4/23  JV Boys Golf  Fairfield Warde  Away - Smith Richardson
    [Directions] 
    3:15 p.m.     
    Tue., 4/23  V Boys Lacrosse  Darien  Home - St. Joseph HS
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.     
    Tue., 4/23  JV Boys Lacrosse  Darien  Home - St. Joseph HS
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 4/23  V Boys Outdoor Track  Norwalk, New Canaan  Home
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 4/23  V Girls Golf  Fairfield Ludlowe  Away - Smith Richardson Golf Course
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 4/24  V Baseball  Westhill  Away - Westhill Baseball Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 4/24  JV Baseball  Westhill  Away - Belltown Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 4/24  FR Baseball  Westhill  Home - St. Joseph HS
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 4/24  V Boys Golf  New Canaan  Away - Country Club of New Canaan
    [Directions] 
    3:15 p.m.     
    Wed., 4/24  V Boys Volleyball  Fairfield Warde  Away - Fairfield Warde Large Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 4/24  JV Boys Volleyball  Fairfield Warde  Away - Fairfield Warde Large Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Wed., 4/24  V Girls Golf  Greenwich  Home
    [Directions] 
    3:15 p.m.     
    Wed., 4/24  V Softball  Westhill  Home - St. Joseph HS
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.     
    Wed., 4/24  JV Softball  Westhill  Home - Long Hill Administration field, Trumbull CT
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.     
    Wed., 4/24  V Girls Tennis  Danbury  Home
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 4/25  V Boys Tennis  Trumbull  Away - THS Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 4/25  V Boys Volleyball  Kolbe Cathedral  Home - St. Joseph HS
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 4/25  JV Boys Volleyball  Kolbe Cathedral  Home - St. Joseph HS
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Thu., 4/25  V Girls Lacrosse  Westhill  Away - Westhill Front Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 4/25  JV Girls Lacrosse  Westhill  Away - Westhill Front Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Thu., 4/25  V Softball  Cheshire  Home - St. Joseph HS
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.     
    Thu., 4/25  V Girls Tennis  Trumbull  Home
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 4/26  V Baseball  Stamford  Home - St. Joseph HS
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 4/26  JV Baseball  Stamford  Home - Unity Park, Trumbull
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 4/26  FR Baseball  Stamford  Away - SHS Baseball Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 4/26  V Boys Volleyball  Fairfield Ludlowe  Home - St. Joseph HS
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 4/26  JV Boys Volleyball  Fairfield Ludlowe  Home - St. Joseph HS
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Fri., 4/26  V Girls Outdoor Track  O'Grady Relays  Away - Bethel HS
     
    TBA     
    Fri., 4/26  V Softball  Stamford  Away - SHS Softball Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 4/26  JV Softball  Stamford  Away - Cummings Park Field #4
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 4/27  V Baseball  St. Paul Catholic  Home - St. Joseph HS
    [Directions] 
    1:30 p.m.     
    Sat., 4/27  V Boys Lacrosse  St. Paul Catholic  Home - St. Joseph HS
    [Directions] 
    12:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 4/27  JV Boys Lacrosse  St. Paul Catholic  Home - St. Joseph HS
    [Directions] 
    1:30 p.m.     
    Sat., 4/27  V Boys Tennis  Westhill  Away - Westhill Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 4/27  V Boys Volleyball  Westhill  Home - St. Joseph HS
    [Directions] 
    11:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 4/27  JV Boys Volleyball  Westhill  Home - St. Joseph HS
    [Directions] 
    12:30 p.m.     
    Sat., 4/27  V Girls Lacrosse  Kennedy Catholic-Somers (NY)  Away
     
    12:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 4/27  JV Girls Lacrosse  Kennedy Catholic-Somers (NY)  Away
     
    1:30 p.m.     
    Sat., 4/27  V Girls Outdoor Track  O'Grady Relays  Away - Bethel HS
     
    TBA     
    Mon., 4/29  V Boys Golf  Danbury  Away - Richter Park Golf Course
    [Directions] 
    3:15 p.m.     
    Mon., 4/29  V Boys Tennis  Fairfield Ludlowe  Home
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 4/29  V Boys Volleyball  Stamford  Away - Kuzco Gymnasium at Stamford HS
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 4/29  JV Boys Volleyball  Stamford  Away - Kuzco Gymnasium at Stamford HS
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Mon., 4/29  V Girls Lacrosse  Darien  Away - DHS Stadium Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 4/29  JV Girls Lacrosse  Darien  Away - DHS Stadium Field
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Mon., 4/29  V Girls Outdoor Track  Brien McMahon, Fairfield Warde  Home
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 4/29  V Girls Tennis  Fairfield Ludlowe  Away - Fairfield Ludlowe Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 4/30  V Baseball  Norwalk  Home - St. Joseph HS
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 4/30  V Boys Lacrosse  Wilton  Home - St. Joseph HS
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.     
    Tue., 4/30  JV Boys Lacrosse  Wilton  Home - St. Joseph HS
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 4/30  V Boys Outdoor Track  Brien McMahon, Fairfield Warde  Away - Brien McMahon HS
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 4/30  V Boys Tennis  Ridgefield  Away - RHS Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 4/30  V Softball  Trumbull  Home - St. Joseph HS
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.     
    Tue., 4/30  JV Softball  Trumbull  Home - Long Hill Administration field, Trumbull CT
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 4/30  V Girls Tennis  Ridgefield  Home
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 5/1  V Baseball  Trumbull  Away - Varsity Baseball Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 5/1  JV Baseball  Trumbull  Away - JV Baseball Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 5/1  FR Baseball  Trumbull  Home - St. Joseph HS
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 5/1  V Boys Golf  Trinity Catholic  Home
    [Directions] 
    3:15 p.m.     
    Wed., 5/1  FR Boys Lacrosse  Joel Barlow  Away - Field D (practice field)
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.     
    Wed., 5/1  V Girls Outdoor Track  Staples  Away - Staples Stadium
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 5/2  V Boys Outdoor Track  Staples  Home
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 5/2  V Boys Tennis  Brien McMahon  Away - Brien McMahon HS
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 5/2  V Girls Golf  Darien  Home
    [Directions] 
    3:15 p.m.     
    Thu., 5/2  V Girls Tennis  Brien McMahon  Home
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 5/3  V Baseball  Fairfield Ludlowe  Home - St. Joseph HS
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 5/3  JV Baseball  Fairfield Ludlowe  Home - Unity Park, Trumbull
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 5/3  FR Baseball  Fairfield Ludlowe  Away - Kiwanis Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 5/3  V Boys Outdoor Track  Amity Spartan Midnight Invitational  Away - Amity HS
     
    4:30 p.m.     
    Fri., 5/3  V Boys Outdoor Track  Middletown Sophomore/Freshmen Meet  Away - Middletown HS
     
    4:30 p.m.     
    Fri., 5/3  V Boys Tennis  Danbury  Home - St. Joseph
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 5/3  V Boys Volleyball  New Canaan  Away - NCHS Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 5/3  JV Boys Volleyball  New Canaan  Away - NCHS Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Fri., 5/3  V Softball  Fairfield Ludlowe  Away - Sturges Park
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 5/3  JV Softball  Fairfield Ludlowe  Away - Tom Hayden field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 5/4  V Boys Lacrosse  Danbury  Home - St. Joseph HS
    [Directions] 
    2:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 5/4  JV Boys Lacrosse  Danbury  Home - St. Joseph HS
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.     
    Sat., 5/4  V Girls Lacrosse  Wilton  Away - Lilly Field - Turf
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 5/4  JV Girls Lacrosse  Wilton  Away - Lilly Field - Turf
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.     
    Mon., 5/6  V Baseball  Ridgefield  Away - Governor's Park Field (aka Ciuccoli or Old HS)
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 5/6  JV Baseball  Ridgefield  Away - East Ridge MS
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 5/6  FR Baseball  Ridgefield  Home - St. Joseph HS
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 5/6  V Boys Tennis  New Canaan  Away - NCHS Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 5/6  V Boys Volleyball  Darien  Home - St. Joseph HS
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 5/6  JV Boys Volleyball  Darien  Home - St. Joseph HS
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Mon., 5/6  V Girls Golf  Staples  Away - Longshore
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 5/6  V Girls Outdoor Track  Greenwich  Home
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 5/6  V Softball  Ridgefield  Home - St. Joseph HS
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.     
    Mon., 5/6  JV Softball  Ridgefield  Home - Long Hill Administration field, Trumbull CT
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.     
    Mon., 5/6  V Girls Tennis  New Canaan  Home
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 5/7  V Boys Golf  Westhill  Away - E. Gaynor Brennan Golf Course
    [Directions] 
    3:15 p.m.     
    Tue., 5/7  V Boys Lacrosse  Fairfield Ludlowe  Home - St. Joseph HS
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.     
    Tue., 5/7  JV Boys Lacrosse  Fairfield Ludlowe  Home - St. Joseph HS
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 5/7  V Boys Outdoor Track  Greenwich  Away - Cardinal Stadium
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 5/7  V Boys Tennis  Darien  Home
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 5/7  V Girls Golf  Wilton  Away - Silver Mine CC
    [Directions] 
    3:15 p.m.     
    Tue., 5/7  V Girls Lacrosse  Sacred Heart Academy  Away - Sacred Heart Academy
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Tue., 5/7  JV Girls Lacrosse  Sacred Heart Academy  Away - Sacred Heart Academy
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Tue., 5/7  V Girls Tennis  Darien  Away - DHS Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 5/8  V Baseball  Brien McMahon  Away - Pride Field (BMHS)
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 5/8  JV Baseball  Brien McMahon  Away - Roton Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 5/8  FR Baseball  Brien McMahon  Home - St. Joseph HS
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 5/8  V Boys Golf  Stamford  Home
    [Directions] 
    3:15 p.m.     
    Wed., 5/8  FR Boys Lacrosse  Trumbull  Home - St. Joseph HS
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.     
    Wed., 5/8  V Boys Volleyball  Ridgefield  Away - RHS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Wed., 5/8  JV Boys Volleyball  Ridgefield  Away - RHS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 5/8  V Girls Golf  Fairfield Warde  Home - Tashua Knolls
    [Directions] 
    3:15 p.m.     
    Wed., 5/8  V Softball  Brien McMahon  Home - St. Joseph HS
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 5/9  V Baseball  New Canaan  Away - Mead Park
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 5/9  JV Baseball  New Canaan  Away - Waveny Park - Coppo Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 5/9  V Boys Golf  Darien  Home
    [Directions] 
    3:15 p.m.     
    Thu., 5/9  V Boys Tennis  Staples  Home
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 5/9  V Boys Volleyball  Staples  Home - St. Joseph HS
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 5/9  JV Boys Volleyball  Staples  Home - St. Joseph HS
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Thu., 5/9  V Girls Lacrosse  Fairfield Warde  Away - Tetreau/Davis Field
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 5/9  JV Girls Lacrosse  Fairfield Warde  Away - Tetreau/Davis Field
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.     
    Thu., 5/9  V Softball  New Canaan  Home - St. Joseph HS
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.     
    Thu., 5/9  JV Softball  New Canaan  Home - Long Hill Administration field, Trumbull CT
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.     
    A request to make the following change(s) to the above event has been submitted
    by one of the schools involved, but has not yet been accepted by the other --
    Change date to TBA 
    Thu., 5/9  V Girls Tennis  Staples  Away - Staples HS-Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 5/10  FR Baseball  New Canaan  Home - St. Joseph HS
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 5/10  V Boys Outdoor Track  Greater Hartford Meet  Away
     
    9:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 5/11  V Boys Lacrosse  St. Dominics (NY)  Home - St. Joseph HS
    [Directions] 
    2:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 5/11  JV Boys Lacrosse  Litchfield  Home - St. Joseph HS
    [Directions] 
    12:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 5/11  V Girls Lacrosse  Amity  Home - St. Joseph HS
    [Directions] 
    12:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 5/11  JV Girls Lacrosse  Amity  Home - St. Joseph HS
    [Directions] 
    1:30 p.m.     
    Mon., 5/13  V Baseball  Darien  Home - St. Joseph HS
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 5/13  JV Baseball  Darien  Home - Unity Park, Trumbull
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 5/13  FR Baseball  Darien  Away - DHS Baseball Varsity Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 5/13  FR Boys Lacrosse  East Lyme  Away
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 5/13  V Boys Volleyball  Fairfield Warde  Home - St. Joseph HS
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.     
    Mon., 5/13  JV Boys Volleyball  Fairfield Warde  Home - St. Joseph HS
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 5/13  V Girls Outdoor Track  Wilton  Home
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 5/13  V Softball  Darien  Away - DHS Softball Varsity Field
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.     
    Tue., 5/14  V Boys Golf  Trumbull, Greenwich  Home
    [Directions] 
    3:15 p.m.     
    Tue., 5/14  V Boys Lacrosse  East Catholic  Away - East Catholic Lower Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 5/14  JV Boys Lacrosse  East Catholic  Away - East Catholic Lower Field
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Tue., 5/14  V Boys Outdoor Track  Wilton  Away - WHS Track
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 5/14  V Boys Volleyball  Ridgefield  Home - St. Joseph HS
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 5/14  JV Boys Volleyball  Ridgefield  Home - St. Joseph HS
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Tue., 5/14  V Girls Lacrosse  Greenwich  Away - Cardinal Stadium
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.     
    Tue., 5/14  JV Girls Lacrosse  Greenwich  Away - Cardinal Stadium
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Wed., 5/15  V Baseball  Staples  Home - St. Joseph HS
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 5/15  JV Baseball  Staples  Home - Unity Park, Trumbull
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 5/15  FR Baseball  Staples  Away - Staples HS Baseball Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 5/15  V Girls Golf  New Canaan  Away - Country Club of New Canaan
    [Directions] 
    3:15 p.m.     
    Wed., 5/15  V Softball  Staples  Away - Wakeman Field
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.     
    Wed., 5/15  JV Softball  Staples  Away - Staples HS - Softball Field
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.     
    Thu., 5/16  V Boys Golf  Ridgefield  Away - Ridgefield Public GC (DHLY Ridge)
    [Directions] 
    3:15 p.m.     
    Thu., 5/16  V Boys Lacrosse  Westhill  Home - St. Joseph HS
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.     
    Thu., 5/16  JV Boys Lacrosse  Westhill  Home - St. Joseph HS
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 5/16  V Girls Lacrosse  Bacon Academy  Home - St. Joseph HS
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 5/16  JV Girls Lacrosse  Bacon Academy  Home - St. Joseph HS
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Fri., 5/17  V Boys Volleyball  Amity  Away - Paul D. Mengold Gym at Amity HS
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Fri., 5/17  JV Boys Volleyball  Amity  Away - Paul D. Mengold Gym at Amity HS
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 5/20  V Boys Golf  Staples  Home
    [Directions] 
    3:15 p.m.     
    Mon., 5/20  V Boys Outdoor Track  FCIAC Championships  Away - SCSU
     
    1:30 p.m.     
    Mon., 5/20  V Girls Outdoor Track  FCIAC Championships  Away - SCSU
     
    1:30 p.m.     
    Tue., 5/21  JV Boys Golf  Wilton  Away
    [Directions] 
    3:15 p.m.     
    Tue., 5/21  V Boys Volleyball  Wolcott Tech  Home - St. Joseph HS
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 5/21  JV Boys Volleyball  Wolcott Tech  Home - St. Joseph HS
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Wed., 5/22  V Boys Golf  Norwalk  Home
    [Directions] 
    3:15 p.m.     
    Tue., 5/28  V Boys Outdoor Track  CIAC Class M Championship  Away - Willow Brook Park
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 5/29  V Boys Golf  Newington  Away - Indian Hill CC, Newington
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 5/29  V Girls Outdoor Track  CIAC Class MM Championship  Away - Middletown HS
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 6/3  V Boys Outdoor Track  CIAC Open Championship  Away - Willow Brook Park
    [Directions] 
    2:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 6/3  V Girls Outdoor Track  CIAC Open Championship  Away - Willow Brook Park
    [Directions] 
    2:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 6/8  V Boys Outdoor Track  New England Championship  Away - Thornton Academy, Saco, ME
    [Directions] 
    TBA     
    Sat., 6/8  V Girls Outdoor Track  New England Championship  Away - Thornton Academy, Saco, ME
    [Directions] 
    TBA     
    Tue., 6/11  V Boys Outdoor Track  CIAC Decathlon Champ.  Away - Manchester
    [Directions] 
    11:00 a.m.     
    Tue., 6/11  V Girls Outdoor Track  CIAC Heptathlon/Hammer/Steeplechase Champ.  Away - Manchester
    [Directions] 
    11:30 a.m.     
    Wed., 6/12  V Boys Outdoor Track  CIAC Decathlon/Hammer/Steeplechase Champ.  Away - Manchester
    [Directions] 
    11:00 a.m.     
    Wed., 6/12  V Girls Outdoor Track  CIAC Heptathlon Champ.  Away - Manchester
    [Directions] 
    11:00 a.m.