Tolland 2018-19 Athletic Events Schedule
607 Events Listed
  • Sport(s): All
  • Level(s): All
  • Event Types: Game, Scrimmage, Postseason

    || Go Back ||

  • Date Sport Opponent H/A-Facility Time/Result Bus
    Time
    Note
    TBA  JV Football  Berlin  Home
    [Directions] 
    TBA     
    TBA  JV Boys Soccer  East Hartford  Away - East Hartford HS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  2:45 pm   
    TBA  JV Boys Soccer  Newington  Away - Fields in front of the VA Hospital next to NHS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  2:45 pm   
    TBA  JV Boys Soccer  Bristol Eastern  Away - Bristol Eastern Front Field
    [Directions] 
    TBA  2:45 pm   
    TBA  JV Girls Soccer  Middletown  Home
    [Directions] 
    TBA     
    Wed., 8/22  V Football  Rockville (Scrim.)  Away - RHS football field
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.  4:30 pm   
    Sat., 8/25  V Football  Farmington (Scrim.)  Away - Farmington HS
    [Directions] 
    1:30 p.m.  11:30 am   
    Tue., 8/28  V Girls Soccer  Rocky Hill (Scrim.)  Away - Rocky Hill HS
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.  5:30 pm   
    Tue., 8/28  JV Girls Soccer  Rocky Hill (Scrim.)  Away - RH HS
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.  3:30 pm   
    Thu., 8/30  V Football  Stafford/East Windsor/Somers (Scrim.)  Home - Tolland HS
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 8/30  V Boys Soccer  Coventry (Scrim.)  Away - Coventry HS
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.  2:45 pm   
    Thu., 8/30  JV Boys Soccer  Coventry (Scrim.)  Away - Coventry HS
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.  2:45 pm   
    Fri., 8/31  V Boys Cross Country  Ellington (Scrim.)  Home - Tolland HS
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 8/31  V Girls Cross Country  Ellington (Scrim.)  Home - Tolland HS
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 8/31  V Girls Volleyball  Bolton (Scrim.)  Home - Tolland HS
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 8/31  JV Girls Volleyball  Bolton (Scrim.)  Home - Tolland HS
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 9/1  V Boys Soccer  Wethersfield Jamboree  Away - Wethersfield HS
     
    9:00 a.m.  8:15 am   
    Sat., 9/1  V Girls Soccer  Conard (Scrim.)  Away - Conard HS
    [Directions] 
    9:00 a.m.  7:00 am   
    Sat., 9/1  V Girls Volleyball  Glastonbury Jamboree  Away - Glastonbury HS
     
    1:00 p.m.  12:00 pm   
    Tue., 9/4  JV Girls Soccer  Avon (Scrim.)  Home - Tolland HS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Wed., 9/5  V Girls Soccer  Avon (Scrim.)  Home - Tolland HS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Fri., 9/7  V Football  RHAM  Home
    [Directions] 
    L 7-21     
    Fri., 9/7  V Boys Soccer  Enfield  Away
    [Directions] 
    W 4-1  2:45 pm   
    Fri., 9/7  JV Boys Soccer  Enfield  Away
    [Directions] 
    L 2-1  2:45 pm   
    Fri., 9/7  V Girls Soccer  Enfield  Home
    [Directions] 
    W 5-0     
    Fri., 9/7  JV Girls Soccer  Enfield  Home
    [Directions] 
    W 3-1     
    Fri., 9/7  V Girls Volleyball  Enfield  Away - Enfield HS
    [Directions] 
    W 3-0  2:30 pm   
    Fri., 9/7  JV Girls Volleyball  Enfield  Away - Enfield HS
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.  2:30 pm   
    Fri., 9/7  FR Girls Volleyball  Enfield  Away - Enfield HS
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 9/8  V Boys Cross Country  Windham  Away - Windham HS
    [Directions] 
    9:00 a.m.  7:30 am   
    Sat., 9/8  JV Football  RHAM  Home
    [Directions] 
    10:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 9/8  V Girls Cross Country  Windham  Away - Windham HS
    [Directions] 
    9:00 a.m.  7:30 am   
    Mon., 9/10  V Girls Volleyball  Ellington  Home - Tolland HS
    [Directions] 
    W 3-0     
    Mon., 9/10  JV Girls Volleyball  Ellington  Home - Tolland HS
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 9/10  FR Girls Volleyball  Ellington  Home - Tolland HS
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 9/11  V Boys Cross Country  East Catholic, Enfield  Home - Tolland HS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Tue., 9/11  V Boys Soccer  RHAM  Home
    [Directions] 
    W 6-0     
    Tue., 9/11  JV Boys Soccer  RHAM  Home - Tolland HS
    [Directions] 
    L 3-1     
    Tue., 9/11  V Girls Cross Country  East Catholic, Enfield  Home - Tolland HS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Tue., 9/11  V Girls Soccer  RHAM  Away - RHAM HS Athletic Complex
    [Directions] 
    W 1-0  2:30 pm   
    Tue., 9/11  JV Girls Soccer  RHAM  Away - Vet's Park Hebron
    [Directions] 
    L 0-5  2:30 pm   
    Tue., 9/11  V Girls Swimming and Diving  Plainville  Away - Plainville HS Pool
    [Directions] 
    Loss 99 - 87  2:00pm   
    Tue., 9/11  V Girls Volleyball  RHAM  Home - Tolland HS
    [Directions] 
    L 0-3     
    Tue., 9/11  JV Girls Volleyball  RHAM  Home - Tolland HS
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 9/14  V Boys Soccer  Newington  Away - ClemLemire Rec.Complex corner Willard Ave. & New Britain Ave.,Newington
    [Directions] 
    T 1-1  2:45 pm   
    Fri., 9/14  V Girls Soccer  Newington  Home
    [Directions] 
    W 2-1     
    Fri., 9/14  JV Girls Soccer  Newington  Home
    [Directions] 
    W 5-1     
    Fri., 9/14  V Girls Volleyball  Bloomfield  Away - Bloomfield HS
    [Directions] 
    W 3-0  2:30 pm   
    Fri., 9/14  JV Girls Volleyball  Bloomfield  Away - Bloomfield HS
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  2:30 pm   
    Fri., 9/14  FR Girls Volleyball  Bloomfield  Away - Bloomfield HS
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  2:30 pm   
    Sat., 9/15  V Football  Avon  Home
    [Directions] 
    W 34-9     
    Sat., 9/15  JV Football  Avon  Home
    [Directions] 
    10:00 a.m.     
    Mon., 9/17  V Boys Cross Country  East Hartford, RHAM  Away - Wickham Park
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  2:15 pm   
    Mon., 9/17  V Boys Soccer  Southington  Home
    [Directions] 
    W 3-0     
    Mon., 9/17  JV Boys Soccer  Southington  Home
    [Directions] 
    L 1-0     
    Mon., 9/17  V Girls Cross Country  East Hartford, RHAM  Away - Wickham Park
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  2:15 pm   
    Mon., 9/17  V Girls Soccer  Glastonbury  Away - GHS Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    L 1-4  2:30 pm   
    Mon., 9/17  JV Girls Soccer  Glastonbury  Away - GHS Field #12
    [Directions] 
    L 2-0  2:30 pm   
    Mon., 9/17  V Girls Volleyball  Glastonbury  Home - Tolland HS
    [Directions] 
    L 1-3     
    Mon., 9/17  JV Girls Volleyball  Glastonbury  Home - Tolland HS
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 9/17  FR Girls Volleyball  Glastonbury  Home
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 9/18  V Girls Swimming and Diving  Southington  Home - Mansfield Community Center
    [Directions] 
    Loss 99-81     
    Thu., 9/20  JV Girls Soccer  South Windsor  Away - Nevers Road Park - South Windsor
    [Directions] 
    L 0-2  2:30 pm   
    Thu., 9/20  V Girls Volleyball  Newington  Home - Tolland HS
    [Directions] 
    W 3-2     
    Thu., 9/20  JV Girls Volleyball  Newington  Home - Tolland HS
    [Directions] 
    4:45 p.m.     
    Thu., 9/20  FR Girls Volleyball  Newington  Home - Tolland HS
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 9/21  V Football  Bloomfield  Away - Phil Rubin Stadium
    [Directions] 
    L 6-27  4:30 pm   
    Fri., 9/21  V Boys Soccer  South Windsor  Home - Tolland HS
    [Directions] 
    L 2-0     
    Fri., 9/21  JV Boys Soccer  South Windsor  Home
    [Directions] 
    W 2-1     
    Fri., 9/21  V Girls Soccer  South Windsor  Away - SWHS Multi-Purpose Grass Field
    [Directions] 
    W 1-0  2:45 pm   
    Fri., 9/21  V Girls Volleyball  Plainville  Home - Tolland HS
    [Directions] 
    W 3-0     
    Fri., 9/21  JV Girls Volleyball  Plainville  Home - Tolland HS
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 9/21  FR Girls Volleyball  Plainville  Home
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 9/22  V Boys Cross Country  West Warwick (RI)  Away - TBA
     
    10:00 a.m.  6:45 am   
    Sat., 9/22  JV Football  Bloomfield  Away - Phil Rubin Stadium
    [Directions] 
    10:00 a.m.  8:15 am   
    Sat., 9/22  V Girls Cross Country  Ocean State Invite  Away - TBA
     
    10:00 a.m.  6:45 am   
    Sat., 9/22  V Girls Swimming and Diving  Wethersfield  Away - Wethersfield HS
    [Directions] 
    Loss 98-74     
    Mon., 9/24  V Girls Volleyball  South Windsor  Home - Tolland HS
    [Directions] 
    W 3-2     
    Mon., 9/24  JV Girls Volleyball  South Windsor  Home - Tolland HS
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 9/24  FR Girls Volleyball  South Windsor  Home
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 9/25  V Boys Soccer  East Hartford  Away - East Hartford HS
    [Directions] 
    W 3-2  5:00 pm   
    Tue., 9/25  V Girls Swimming and Diving  Farmington  Away - Miss Porters School - Pool
    [Directions] 
    Loss 95 - 88  2:00pm   
    Wed., 9/26  V Girls Volleyball  East Hartford  Away - East Hartford HS
    [Directions] 
    W 3-0  2:30 pm   
    Wed., 9/26  JV Girls Volleyball  East Hartford  Away - East Hartford HS
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  2:30 pm   
    Wed., 9/26  FR Girls Volleyball  East Hartford  Away - East Hartford HS
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  2:30 pm   
    Thu., 9/27  V Boys Cross Country  Manchester, South Windsor  Away - WICKHAM PARK
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  2:15 pm   
    Thu., 9/27  V Girls Cross Country  Manchester, South Windsor  Away - WICKHAM PARK
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  2:15 pm   
    Fri., 9/28  V Football  Rocky Hill  Away - Rocky Hill HS
    [Directions] 
    W 9-7  4:30 pm   
    Fri., 9/28  V Boys Soccer  Bristol Eastern  Away - Alumni Field-Turf
    [Directions] 
    L 2-0  2:45 pm   
    Fri., 9/28  V Girls Soccer  Middletown  Home
    [Directions] 
    W 8-0     
    Fri., 9/28  V Girls Volleyball  Maloney  Away - Maloney HS
    [Directions] 
    W 3-0  2:30 pm   
    Fri., 9/28  JV Girls Volleyball  Maloney  Away - Maloney HS
    [Directions] 
    4:45 p.m.  2:30 pm   
    Fri., 9/28  FR Girls Volleyball  Maloney  Away - Maloney HS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  2:30 pm   
    Sat., 9/29  JV Football  Rocky Hill  Home - Tolland HS
    [Directions] 
    10:00 a.m.     
    Mon., 10/1  V Girls Volleyball  Windsor  Home - Tolland HS
    [Directions] 
    W 3-0     
    Mon., 10/1  JV Girls Volleyball  Windsor  Home - Tolland HS
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 10/1  FR Girls Volleyball  Windsor  Home
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 10/2  V Boys Cross Country  Avon  Away - Fisher Meadow
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  2:15 pm   
    Tue., 10/2  V Boys Soccer  E.O. Smith  Away - E.O. Smith HS (turf field)
    [Directions] 
    T 2-2  2:45 pm   
    Tue., 10/2  JV Boys Soccer  E.O. Smith  Away - Farrell Field
    [Directions] 
    L 1-0  2:45 pm   
    Tue., 10/2  V Girls Cross Country  Avon  Away - Fisher Meadow
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  2:15 pm   
    Tue., 10/2  V Girls Soccer  E.O. Smith  Home - Tolland HS
    [Directions] 
    W 2-1     
    Tue., 10/2  JV Girls Soccer  E.O. Smith  Home - Tolland HS
    [Directions] 
    W 5-1     
    Tue., 10/2  V Girls Swimming and Diving  Manchester  Away - Manchester High Pool
    [Directions] 
    Win 96 - 88  2:20pm   
    Wed., 10/3  V Girls Soccer  East Hartford  Home
    [Directions] 
    W 8-1     
    Wed., 10/3  JV Girls Soccer  East Hartford  Home
    [Directions] 
    W 6-0     
    Wed., 10/3  V Girls Volleyball  E.O. Smith  Away
    [Directions] 
    W 3-1  2:45 pm   
    Wed., 10/3  JV Girls Volleyball  E.O. Smith  Away
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  2:45 pm   
    Wed., 10/3  FR Girls Volleyball  E.O. Smith  Away
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  2:45 pm   
    Fri., 10/5  V Boys Soccer  East Catholic  Home
    [Directions] 
    W 2-0     
    Fri., 10/5  JV Boys Soccer  East Catholic  Home
    [Directions] 
    W 2-0     
    Fri., 10/5  V Girls Soccer  East Catholic  Away - East Catholic Lower Field
    [Directions] 
    W 4-1  2:45 PM   
    Fri., 10/5  JV Girls Soccer  East Catholic  Away - Kennedy Road Field, Manchester
    [Directions] 
    T 1-1  2:45 pm   
    Fri., 10/5  V Girls Swimming and Diving  East Catholic  Home - Mansfield Community Center
    [Directions] 
    Loss 103 - 78     
    Fri., 10/5  V Girls Volleyball  Avon  Away - Avon HS
    [Directions] 
    W 3-2  2:30 pm   
    Fri., 10/5  JV Girls Volleyball  Avon  Away - Avon HS
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  2:15 pm   
    Fri., 10/5  FR Girls Volleyball  Avon  Away - Avon HS--Gym Two
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  2:15 pm   
    Sat., 10/6  V Boys Cross Country  Manchester  Away - Wickham Park
    [Directions] 
    12:00 p.m.  10:00 am   
    Sat., 10/6  V Football  Northwest Catholic  Away - Northwest Catholic HS
    [Directions] 
    L 14-19  8:30 am   
    Sat., 10/6  V Girls Cross Country  Wickham Invite  Away - Wickham Park
     
    12:00 p.m.  10:00 am   
    Tue., 10/9  V Boys Cross Country  E.O. Smith  Away
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  2:15 pm   
    Tue., 10/9  V Boys Soccer  New Britain  Home
    [Directions] 
    W 5-0     
    Tue., 10/9  JV Boys Soccer  New Britain  Home
    [Directions] 
    W 4-2     
    Tue., 10/9  V Girls Cross Country  E.O. Smith  Away
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  2:30 pm   
    Tue., 10/9  V Girls Soccer  Wethersfield  Away - Cottone Field at WHS
    [Directions] 
    L 0-2  2:30 pm   
    Tue., 10/9  JV Girls Soccer  Wethersfield  Away - DiCicco Field at WHS
    [Directions] 
    L 2-0  2:30 pm   
    Tue., 10/9  V Girls Volleyball  East Catholic  Home - Tolland HS
    [Directions] 
    W 3-0     
    Tue., 10/9  JV Girls Volleyball  East Catholic  Home - Tolland HS
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 10/9  FR Girls Volleyball  East Catholic  Home
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 10/11  V Girls Volleyball  Manchester  Away - MAIN GYM AT MHS
    [Directions] 
    W 3-0  2:30 pm   
    Thu., 10/11  JV Girls Volleyball  Manchester  Away - MAIN GYM AT MHS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  2:30 pm   
    Thu., 10/11  FR Girls Volleyball  Manchester  Away - MAIN GYM AT MHS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  2:30 pm   
    Fri., 10/12  V Boys Soccer  Hall  Away - Hall HS Stadium (Turf Field)
    [Directions] 
    L 1-5  2:45 pm   
    Fri., 10/12  JV Boys Soccer  Hall  Away - Hall HS Stadium (Turf Field)
    [Directions] 
    L 7-0  2:45 pm   
    Fri., 10/12  V Girls Soccer  Northwest Catholic  Home
    [Directions] 
    W 2-1     
    Fri., 10/12  JV Girls Soccer  Northwest Catholic  Home
    [Directions] 
    W 1-0     
    Fri., 10/12  V Girls Swimming and Diving  East Hartford  Home - Mansfield Community Center
    [Directions] 
    Loss 98-87     
    Mon., 10/15  V Boys Soccer  Manchester  Away - MEMORIAL FIELD AT MHS
    [Directions] 
    W 4-2  2:45 pm   
    Mon., 10/15  JV Boys Soccer  Manchester  Away - JV Soccer Field at Manchester HS
    [Directions] 
    L 2-0  2:45 pm   
    Tue., 10/16  V Girls Soccer  Manchester  Home
    [Directions] 
    W 1-0     
    Tue., 10/16  JV Girls Soccer  Manchester  Home
    [Directions] 
    W 5-0     
    Tue., 10/16  V Girls Swimming and Diving  Glastonbury  Home - Mansfield Community Center
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Wed., 10/17  V Girls Volleyball  Northwestern  Away - Northwestern Gym
    [Directions] 
    W 3-0  2:00 pm   
    Wed., 10/17  JV Girls Volleyball  Northwestern  Away - Northwestern Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  2:00 pm   
    Thu., 10/18  V Girls Soccer  Berlin  Away - Sage Park - Scalise Field
    [Directions] 
    W 4-1  4:00 pm   
    Thu., 10/18  JV Girls Soccer  Berlin  Away - Sage Park - Scalise Field
    [Directions] 
    T 0-0  2:45 pm   
    Fri., 10/19  V Football  East Catholic  Away - Cheney Tech HS
    [Directions] 
    W 55-20  5:00 pm   
    Fri., 10/19  V Girls Volleyball  RHAM  Away - RHAM HS Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    L 0-3  2:30 pm   
    Fri., 10/19  JV Girls Volleyball  RHAM  Away - RHAM HS Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  2:30 pm   
    Sat., 10/20  JV Football  East Catholic  Away - Cheney Tech HS
    [Directions] 
    10:00 a.m.  8:30am   
    Sat., 10/20  V Boys Soccer  Plainville  Home - Tolland HS
    [Directions] 
    W 3-0     
    Sat., 10/20  JV Boys Soccer  Plainville  Home - Tolland HS
    [Directions] 
    12:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 10/22  V Girls Volleyball  Enfield  Home - Tolland HS
    [Directions] 
    W 3-0     
    Mon., 10/22  JV Girls Volleyball  Enfield  Home - Tolland HS
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 10/22  FR Girls Volleyball  Enfield  Home - Tolland HS
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 10/23  V Boys Soccer  RHAM  Away - RHAM HS Athletic Complex
    [Directions] 
    W 4-2  2:45 pm   
    Tue., 10/23  JV Boys Soccer  RHAM  Away - Vet's Park Hebron
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  2:45 pm   
    Tue., 10/23  V Girls Soccer  RHAM  Home - Tolland HS
    [Directions] 
    W 4-2    Senior Night 
    Tue., 10/23  JV Girls Soccer  RHAM  Home - Tolland HS
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 10/23  V Girls Swimming and Diving  South Windsor  Away - Star Hill Pool, Tolland
    [Directions] 
    Loss - 96-76  2:20pm   
    Thu., 10/25  V Boys Soccer  Enfield  Home
    [Directions] 
    W 5-0     
    Thu., 10/25  JV Boys Soccer  Enfield  Home - Tolland HS
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 10/25  V Girls Volleyball  E.O. Smith  Home - Tolland HS
    [Directions] 
    W 3-0     
    Thu., 10/25  JV Girls Volleyball  E.O. Smith  Home - Tolland HS
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.     
    Thu., 10/25  FR Girls Volleyball  E.O. Smith  Home
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.     
    Fri., 10/26  V Football  Berlin  Home
    [Directions] 
    L 11-45     
    Fri., 10/26  V Girls Soccer  Enfield  Away - Enfield HS
    [Directions] 
    W 5-3  2:15 pm   
    Fri., 10/26  JV Girls Soccer  Enfield  Away - Enfield HS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  2:15 pm   
    Fri., 10/26  V Girls Volleyball  Coventry  Away - Coventry HS
    [Directions] 
    W 3-1  2:15 pm   
    Fri., 10/26  JV Girls Volleyball  Coventry  Away - Coventry HS
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 10/26  FR Girls Volleyball  Coventry  Away - Coventry HS
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  2:30 pm   
    Mon., 10/29  V Boys Soccer  E.O. Smith  Home
    [Directions] 
    W 3-0     
    Mon., 10/29  JV Boys Soccer  E.O. Smith  Home - Tolland HS
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 10/29  V Girls Soccer  E.O. Smith  Away - E.O. Smith HS (turf field)
    [Directions] 
    W 2-0  2:45 pm   
    Mon., 10/29  JV Girls Soccer  E.O. Smith  Away - Farrell Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  2:45 pm   
    Fri., 11/2  V Football  Plainville  Away
    [Directions] 
    L 12-31  4:30 pm   
    Sat., 11/3  JV Football  Plainville  Away
    [Directions] 
    10:00 a.m.  8:30 am   
    Tue., 11/6  V Boys Soccer  Bulkeley  Home - Tolland HS
    [Directions] 
    W 3-2     
    Wed., 11/7  V Girls Soccer  Lauralton Hall  Home - Tolland HS
    [Directions] 
    W 3-2    Round 2 State Tourney 
    Thu., 11/8  V Boys Soccer  Brookfield  Away - BHS Stadium Field
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.  3:00 pm   
    Thu., 11/8  V Girls Swimming and Diving  CIAC Class L Diving Trials/Finals  Away - Middletown HS
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Thu., 11/8  V Girls Volleyball  Brookfield  Home - Tolland HS
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.    Round 2 State Tourney 
    Fri., 11/9  V Football  Bulkeley/HMTCA/Weaver  Home
    [Directions] 
    W 42-0     
    Fri., 11/9  V Girls Soccer  Wethersfield  Home - Tolland HS
    [Directions] 
    2:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 11/10  JV Football  Bulkeley/HMTCA/Weaver  Home
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Sat., 11/10  JV Football  Rockville  Home - Tolland HS
    [Directions] 
    10:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 11/10  V Boys Soccer  Stonington  Away - Palmer Field (Turf)
    [Directions] 
    1:00 p.m.  10:00am   
    Sat., 11/10  V Girls Swimming and Diving  CIAC Class L Qualifying  Away - Cornerstone Pool
    [Directions] 
    3:15 p.m.     
    Sat., 11/10  V Girls Volleyball  Bristol Eastern  Away - Bristol Eastern HS
    [Directions] 
    12:00 p.m.  10:00 am   
    Tue., 11/13  V Girls Swimming and Diving  CIAC Class L Finals  Away - SCSU
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 11/15  V Girls Swimming and Diving  CIAC Open Diving  Away - Middletown HS
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Sat., 11/17  JV Football  E.O. Smith  Home - Tolland HS
    [Directions] 
    10:00 a.m.  8:00 am   
    Sat., 11/17  V Girls Swimming and Diving  CIAC Open Swimming  Away - Yale Univ.
    [Directions] 
    12:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 11/20  V Football  E.O. Smith  Home
    [Directions] 
    W 18-0     
    Fri., 11/30  V Girls Basketball  Rocky Hill (Scrim.)  Home - Tolland HS
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 11/30  JV Girls Basketball  Rocky Hill (Scrim.)  Home - Tolland HS
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 12/10  V Girls Basketball  Bloomfield  Home - Tolland HS
    [Directions] 
    L 20-45     
    Mon., 12/10  JV Girls Basketball  Bloomfield  Home - Tolland HS
    [Directions] 
    W 33-27     
    Wed., 12/12  V Wrestling  East Catholic  Away - Rev. Robert Saunders Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.  4:10 pm   
    Thu., 12/13  V Girls Basketball  Enfield  Away - Enfield HS
    [Directions] 
    L 26-45  3:30 pm   
    Thu., 12/13  JV Girls Basketball  Enfield  Away - Enfield HS
    [Directions] 
    W 28-23  3:30 pm   
    Fri., 12/14  V Girls Basketball  Platt  Away - Platt high school
    [Directions] 
    W 36-29  3:00 pm   
    Fri., 12/14  JV Girls Basketball  Platt  Away - Platt high school
    [Directions] 
    W 42-14  3:00 pm   
    Sat., 12/15  V Boys Basketball  Berlin  Home - Tolland HS
    [Directions] 
    L 48-50     
    Sat., 12/15  JV Boys Basketball  Berlin  Home - Tolland HS
    [Directions] 
    L 34-58     
    Sat., 12/15  FR Boys Basketball  Berlin  Home - Tolland HS
    [Directions] 
    W 32-27     
    Sat., 12/15  V Wrestling  Skip Arden Tournament  Away - Manchester HS
     
    9:00 a.m.  6:45 am  Bus- Drop Only 
    Tue., 12/18  V Boys Basketball  South Windsor  Home - Tolland HS
    [Directions] 
    W 52-41     
    Tue., 12/18  JV Boys Basketball  South Windsor  Home - Tolland HS
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Tue., 12/18  FR Boys Basketball  South Windsor  Home - Tolland HS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Tue., 12/18  V Boys Swimming and Diving  East Hartford  Away - East Hartford HS
    [Directions] 
    Win  2:20   
    Tue., 12/18  V Girls Basketball  South Windsor  Away - South Windsor HS
    [Directions] 
    L 64-38  4:15 pm   
    Tue., 12/18  JV Girls Basketball  South Windsor  Away - South Windsor HS
    [Directions] 
    W 31-25  4:15 pm   
    Thu., 12/20  V Wrestling  Conard  Home - South Windsor HS
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 12/21  V Boys Basketball  East Hartford  Away - East Hartford HS
    [Directions] 
    L 53-74  4:00 pm   
    Fri., 12/21  JV Boys Basketball  East Hartford  Away - East Hartford HS
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Fri., 12/21  FR Boys Basketball  East Hartford  Away - East Hartford HS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  2:45 pm   
    Fri., 12/21  V Girls Basketball  East Hartford  Home - Tolland HS
    [Directions] 
    L 38-53     
    Fri., 12/21  JV Girls Basketball  East Hartford  Home - Tolland HS
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Sat., 12/22  V Boys Indoor Track  Coast Guard Developmental  Away - New London Coast Guard Acad
     
    9:00 a.m.  1:00 pm  No Spectators 
    Sat., 12/22  V Wrestling  Enfield Duals  Away - Enfield HS
     
    9:00 a.m.  7:00 am  Bus - Drop Only 
    Sat., 12/22  V Girls Indoor Track  Coast Guard Developmental  Away - Coast Guard Acad
     
    9:00 a.m.  1:00 pm  No Spectators 
    Thu., 12/27  V Boys Basketball  Farmington  Away - Farmington HS
    [Directions] 
    L 61-74  5:00 pm   
    Thu., 12/27  V Wrestling  Friar Holiday Bash - St. Anthony's HS (NY)  Away - St. Anthony's Student Center
     
    7:00 a.m.     
    Thu., 12/27  V Girls Basketball  Middletown  Home - Canton HS
    [Directions] 
    L 24-57  2:00 pm   
    Fri., 12/28  V Wrestling  Friar Holiday Bash - St. Anthony's HS (NY)  Away - St. Anthony's Student Center
     
    7:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 12/28  V Girls Basketball  Suffield  Home - Canton HS
    [Directions] 
    L 44-28  12:00 pm   
    Sat., 12/29  V Boys Basketball  St. Paul Catholic  Away - Farmington HS
    [Directions] 
    L 41-45  11:15 am   
    Sat., 12/29  V Boys Indoor Track  Coast Guard Developmental  Away - New London CG Academy
     
    9:00 a.m.  7:00 am  No Spectators 
    Sat., 12/29  V Girls Indoor Track  Coast Guard Developmental  Away - Coast Guard Acad
     
    9:00 a.m.  7:00 am  No Spectators 
    Thu., 1/3  V Wrestling  Avon  Home - South Windsor HS
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 1/4  V Boys Basketball  Enfield  Away - Enfield HS
    [Directions] 
    W 57-41  3:45 pm   
    Fri., 1/4  JV Boys Basketball  Enfield  Away - Enfield HS
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Fri., 1/4  FR Boys Basketball  Enfield  Away - Enfield HS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  2:15 pm   
    Fri., 1/4  V Girls Basketball  Enfield  Home - Tolland HS
    [Directions] 
    L 34-40     
    Fri., 1/4  JV Girls Basketball  Enfield  Home - Tolland HS
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Sat., 1/5  V Boys Indoor Track  Elm City Invite  Away - Hillhouse HS
     
    9:00 a.m.  6:45 am   
    Sat., 1/5  V Wrestling  Classic Duals  Home - South Windsor HS
    [Directions] 
    9:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 1/5  V Girls Indoor Track  Elm City Invite  Away - Hillhouse
     
    9:00 a.m.  6:45 am   
    Tue., 1/8  V Boys Basketball  RHAM  Home - Tolland HS
    [Directions] 
    W 60-30     
    Tue., 1/8  JV Boys Basketball  RHAM  Home - Tolland HS
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Tue., 1/8  FR Boys Basketball  RHAM  Home - Tolland HS
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Tue., 1/8  V Boys Swimming and Diving  Farmington  Home - Mansfield Community Center Pool
    [Directions] 
    Loss     
    Tue., 1/8  V Girls Basketball  RHAM  Away - RHAM HS Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    L 35-43  4:00 pm   
    Tue., 1/8  JV Girls Basketball  RHAM  Away - RHAM HS Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.  4:00 pm   
    Wed., 1/9  V Wrestling  Windsor  Home - South Windsor HS
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 1/11  V Boys Basketball  Bristol Central  Away - Bristol Central HS
    [Directions] 
    L 45-58  3:45 pm   
    Fri., 1/11  JV Boys Basketball  Bristol Central  Away - Bristol Central HS
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Fri., 1/11  FR Boys Basketball  Bristol Central  Away - Bristol Central HS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  2:15 pm   
    Fri., 1/11  V Boys Indoor Track  Yale Track Classic  Away - Yale
     
    4:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 1/11  V Girls Basketball  Plainville  Home - Tolland HS
    [Directions] 
    L 33-50     
    Fri., 1/11  JV Girls Basketball  Plainville  Home - Tolland HS
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Fri., 1/11  V Girls Indoor Track  Yale Track Classic  Away - Yale
     
    4:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 1/12  V Boys Basketball  Westbrook  Away - Westbrook HS Gym
    [Directions] 
    W 78-27  3:00 pm   
    Sat., 1/12  JV Boys Basketball  Westbrook  Away - Westbrook HS
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Sat., 1/12  V Boys Indoor Track  Yale Track Classic  Away - Yale
     
    10:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 1/12  V Boys Indoor Track  Shoreline Coaches Classic  Away - Hillhouse
     
    9:00 a.m.  6:45 am   
    Sat., 1/12  V Wrestling  John Gorman Tourney  Away - Cumberland HS, RI
     
    9:30 a.m.     
    Sat., 1/12  V Girls Indoor Track  Yale Track Classic  Away - Yale
     
    10:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 1/12  V Girls Indoor Track  Shoreline Coaches Invite  Away - Hillhouse
     
    9:00 a.m.  6:45 am   
    Tue., 1/15  V Boys Swimming and Diving  Platt/Maloney  Home - Mansfield Community Center Pool
    [Directions] 
    Win 92-88     
    Wed., 1/16  V Boys Basketball  Innovation  Away - Academy of Science and Innovation
    [Directions] 
    L 48-56  4:00 pm   
    Wed., 1/16  JV Boys Basketball  Innovation  Away - Academy of Science and Innovation
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Wed., 1/16  FR Boys Basketball  Innovation  Away - Academy of Science and Innovation
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  2:30   
    Wed., 1/16  V Wrestling  Wethersfield  Away - Wethersfield HS
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.  3:50 pm   
    Wed., 1/16  V Girls Basketball  Bloomfield  Away - Bloomfield HS
    [Directions] 
    L 41-58  4:00 pm   
    Wed., 1/16  JV Girls Basketball  Bloomfield  Away - Bloomfield HS
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled  4:00 pm   
    Fri., 1/18  V Boys Basketball  E.O. Smith  Away - E.O. Smith HS
    [Directions] 
    L 57-63  4:00 pm   
    Fri., 1/18  JV Boys Basketball  E.O. Smith  Away - E.O. Smith HS
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Fri., 1/18  FR Boys Basketball  E.O. Smith  Away - E.O. Smith HS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  3:00 pm   
    Fri., 1/18  V Boys Indoor Track  HK Invite  Away - Hillhouse
     
    4:00 p.m.  2:00 pm   
    Fri., 1/18  V Wrestling  Middletown, New London, Shelton  Away - 99 Spruce St. - Keigwin School
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.  2:20 pm   
    Fri., 1/18  V Girls Basketball  E.O. Smith  Home - Tolland HS
    [Directions] 
    L 26-55     
    Fri., 1/18  JV Girls Basketball  E.O. Smith  Home - Tolland HS
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Fri., 1/18  V Girls Indoor Track  HK Invite  Away - Hillhouse
     
    4:00 p.m.  2:00 pm   
    Sat., 1/19  V Boys Indoor Track  SCC Invite  Away - Hillhouse
     
    TBA  Yes   
    Sat., 1/19  V Girls Indoor Track  SCC Invite  Away - Hillhouse
     
    TBA     
    Mon., 1/21  V Girls Basketball  Windsor  Away - Windsor H.S.
    [Directions] 
    L 15-59  1:15 pm   
    Mon., 1/21  JV Girls Basketball  Windsor  Away - Windsor H.S.
    [Directions] 
    11:00 a.m.  9:45 am   
    Tue., 1/22  V Boys Basketball  Bloomfield  Home - Tolland HS
    [Directions] 
    W 73-68     
    Tue., 1/22  JV Boys Basketball  Bloomfield  Home - Tolland HS
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Tue., 1/22  FR Boys Basketball  Bloomfield  Home - Tolland HS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Tue., 1/22  V Boys Swimming and Diving  Hartford Public  Away - Hartford Public HS
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  2:20   
    Wed., 1/23  V Wrestling  Manchester  Home - South Windsor HS
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 1/23  V Girls Basketball  RHAM  Home - Tolland HS
    [Directions] 
    L 27-37     
    Wed., 1/23  JV Girls Basketball  RHAM  Home - Tolland HS
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Fri., 1/25  V Boys Basketball  Glastonbury  Away - Glastonbury HS
    [Directions] 
    L 47-60  4:00 pm   
    Fri., 1/25  JV Boys Basketball  Glastonbury  Away - Glastonbury HS
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Fri., 1/25  FR Boys Basketball  Glastonbury  Away - Glastonbury HS
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  2:30 pm   
    Fri., 1/25  V Boys Swimming and Diving  South Windsor  Away - Star Hill Athletic Center, Tolland
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  2:20   
    Sat., 1/26  V Boys Indoor Track  CCC Championship  Away - Hillhouse
     
    9:00 a.m.  6:45 am   
    Sat., 1/26  V Wrestling  Rodney Smith Tourney  Away - East Windsor HS
     
    9:00 a.m.  7:00 am  Bus - Drop Only 
    Sat., 1/26  V Girls Indoor Track  CCC Championships  Away - Hillhouse
     
    9:00 a.m.  6:45 am   
    Mon., 1/28  V Girls Basketball  East Catholic  Away - Rev. Robert Saunders Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    L 21-45  4:00 pm   
    Mon., 1/28  JV Girls Basketball  East Catholic  Away - Rev. Robert Saunders Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.  4:00 pm   
    Tue., 1/29  V Boys Swimming and Diving  Newington  Away - NHS Pool
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  2:20   
    Thu., 1/31  V Boys Basketball  Manchester  Away - MAIN GYM AT MHS
    [Directions] 
    L 61-76  4:00 pm   
    Thu., 1/31  JV Boys Basketball  Manchester  Away - MAIN GYM AT MHS
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Thu., 1/31  FR Boys Basketball  Manchester  Away - MAIN GYM AT MHS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  2:30 pm   
    Thu., 1/31  V Girls Basketball  Manchester  Home - Tolland HS
    [Directions] 
    L 24-53    Senior Night 
    Thu., 1/31  JV Girls Basketball  Manchester  Home - Tolland HS
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Fri., 2/1  V Wrestling  East Hartford  Away - East Hartford HS
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.  4:15 pm   
    Sat., 2/2  V Wrestling  MT. Anthony HS Tourney  Away - MT. Anthony H.S. Bennington, VT.
     
    9:00 a.m.  5:15 am   
    Mon., 2/4  V Girls Basketball  Hall  Home - Tolland HS
    [Directions] 
    L 25-33     
    Mon., 2/4  JV Girls Basketball  Hall  Home - Tolland HS
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Tue., 2/5  V Boys Basketball  Southington  Home - Tolland HS
    [Directions] 
    L 57-70     
    Tue., 2/5  JV Boys Basketball  Southington  Home - Tolland HS
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Tue., 2/5  FR Boys Basketball  Southington  Home - Tolland HS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Tue., 2/5  V Boys Swimming and Diving  Avon  Home - Mansfield Community Center Pool
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Tue., 2/5  V Girls Basketball  Northwest Catholic  Away - Northwest Catholic HS
    [Directions] 
    L 26-45  4:00 pm   
    Tue., 2/5  JV Girls Basketball  Northwest Catholic  Away - Northwest Catholic HS
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.  4:00 pm   
    Wed., 2/6  V Boys Basketball  East Catholic  Home - Tolland HS
    [Directions] 
    L 60-87     
    Wed., 2/6  JV Boys Basketball  East Catholic  Home - Tolland HS
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Wed., 2/6  FR Boys Basketball  East Catholic  Home - Tolland HS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Wed., 2/6  V Wrestling  Glastonbury  Away - Glastonbury HS
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.  4:00 pm   
    Fri., 2/8  V Boys Basketball  RHAM  Away - RHAM HS Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    W 52-35  3:45 pm   
    Fri., 2/8  JV Boys Basketball  RHAM  Away - RHAM HS Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Fri., 2/8  FR Boys Basketball  RHAM  Away - RHAM HS Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  2:15 pm   
    Sat., 2/9  V Boys Indoor Track  Class M Championship  Away - Hillhouse
     
    10:00 a.m.  7:45 am   
    Sat., 2/9  V Girls Indoor Track  CIAC Class M Championships  Away - Floyd Little Athletic Center-New Haven
    [Directions] 
    10:00 a.m.     
    Mon., 2/11  V Girls Basketball  E.O. Smith  Away - E.O. Smith HS
    [Directions] 
    L 26-60  4:00 pm   
    Mon., 2/11  JV Girls Basketball  E.O. Smith  Away - E.O. Smith HS
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.  4:00 pm   
    Wed., 2/13  V Boys Basketball  Enfield  Home - Tolland HS
    [Directions] 
    W 57-50     
    Wed., 2/13  JV Boys Basketball  Enfield  Home - Tolland HS
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Wed., 2/13  FR Boys Basketball  Enfield  Home - Tolland HS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Wed., 2/13  V Boys Swimming and Diving  Wethersfield, Enfield  Away - Wethersfield HS
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.  3:30   
    Wed., 2/13  V Girls Basketball  Cheney Tech  Away - CHENEY TECH GYMNASIUM
    [Directions] 
    W 4932  4:00 pm   
    Wed., 2/13  JV Girls Basketball  Cheney Tech  Away - CHENEY TECH GYMNASIUM
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  4:00 pm   
    Fri., 2/15  V Boys Basketball  Wethersfield  Away - Wethersfield HS
    [Directions] 
    W 56-44  4:00 pm   
    Fri., 2/15  JV Boys Basketball  Wethersfield  Away - Wethersfield HS
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Fri., 2/15  FR Boys Basketball  Wethersfield  Away - Wethersfield HS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  2:30 pm   
    Fri., 2/15  V Boys Swimming and Diving  Rocky Hill  Home - Mansfield Community Center Pool
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Sat., 2/16  V Boys Indoor Track  State Opens  Away - Hillhouse
     
    12:00 p.m.  9:30 am   
    Sat., 2/16  V Girls Indoor Track  CIAC Open Championship  Away - Floyd Little Athletic Center-New Haven
    [Directions] 
    12:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 2/19  V Boys Basketball  E.O. Smith  Home - Tolland HS
    [Directions] 
    W 51-28     
    Tue., 2/19  JV Boys Basketball  E.O. Smith  Home - Tolland HS
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Tue., 2/19  FR Boys Basketball  E.O. Smith  Home - Tolland HS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Mon., 2/25  V Girls Basketball  CIAC Tourney 1st Round  Away - Higher Seed
     
    TBA     
    Thu., 2/28  V Girls Basketball  CIAC Tourney 2nd Round  Away - Higher Seed
     
    TBA     
    Sat., 3/2  V Boys Indoor Track  New England Championships  Away
     
    TBA     
    Sat., 3/2  V Girls Indoor Track  New England Championships  Away - Reggie Lewis Center - Boston, MA
     
    TBA     
    Mon., 3/4  V Girls Basketball  CIAC Tourney Quarterfinals  Away - Higher Seed
     
    TBA     
    Tue., 3/5  V Boys Basketball  CIAC Tourney 1st Round  Away - Higher Seed
     
    TBA     
    Wed., 3/6  V Boys Swimming and Diving  CIAC Class L Diving Trials/Finals  Away - Middletown HS
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Thu., 3/7  V Boys Basketball  CIAC Tourney 2nd Round  Away - Higher Seed
     
    TBA     
    Fri., 3/8  V Girls Basketball  CIAC Tourney Semifinals  Away - Site TBA
     
    TBA     
    Sat., 3/9  V Boys Swimming and Diving  CIAC Class L Qualifying  Away - East Hartford HS
    [Directions] 
    11:30 a.m.     
    Mon., 3/11  V Boys Basketball  CIAC Tourney Quarterfinals  Away - Higher Seed
     
    TBA     
    Mon., 3/11  V Boys Swimming and Diving  CIAC Class L Finals  Away - SCSU
    [Directions] 
    6:30 p.m.     
    Tue., 3/12  V Boys Swimming and Diving  CIAC Open Diving  Away - Bulkeley
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Wed., 3/13  V Boys Basketball  CIAC Tourney Semifinals  Away - Site TBA
     
    TBA     
    Thu., 3/14  V Boys Swimming and Diving  CIAC Open Swimming  Away - Yale Univ.
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 3/16  V Boys Basketball  CIAC Tourney Final (Possible Date)  Away - Mohegan Sun Arena
    [Directions] 
    TBA     
    Sat., 3/16  V Girls Basketball  CIAC Tourney Final (Possible Date)  Away - Mohegan Sun Arena
    [Directions] 
    TBA     
    Sun., 3/17  V Boys Basketball  CIAC Tourney Final (Possible Date)  Away - Mohegan Sun Arena
    [Directions] 
    TBA     
    Sun., 3/17  V Girls Basketball  CIAC Tourney Final (Possible Date)  Away - Mohegan Sun Arena
    [Directions] 
    TBA     
    Fri., 3/22  V Softball  East Granby (Scrim.)  Home - Tolland HS
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 3/23  V Girls Lacrosse  Canton (Scrim.)  Away - Canton HS
    [Directions] 
    8:00 a.m.  6:45 am   
    Mon., 3/25  V Girls Lacrosse  South Windsor (Scrim.)  Away - SWHS Stadium Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  2:30 pm   
    Wed., 3/27  V Baseball  Windsor (Scrim.)  Away - Windsor H.S.
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  2:00 pm   
    Wed., 3/27  JV Baseball  Windsor (Scrim.)  Away - Windsor H.S.
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  2:15 pm   
    Wed., 3/27  V Girls Lacrosse  Ellington (Scrim.)  Home - Tolland HS
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 3/28  V Baseball  Rockville (Scrim.)  Away - RHS Upper field
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.  2:00 pm   
    Thu., 3/28  JV Baseball  Rockville (Scrim.)  Away - RHS Lower Field
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.  2:00 pm   
    Fri., 3/29  V Boys Lacrosse  Suffield (Scrim.)  Home - Tolland HS
    [Directions] 
    4:15 p.m.     
    Sat., 3/30  V Baseball  Norwich Free Academy  Home - Tolland HS
    [Directions] 
    11:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 3/30  JV Baseball  Norwich Free Academy (Scrim.)  Home - Cross Farms
    [Directions] 
    11:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 3/30  V Boys Lacrosse  RHAM (Scrim.)  Home - Tolland HS
    [Directions] 
    2:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 4/1  V Softball  Wethersfield (Scrim.)  Away - Cottone Field at WHS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  2:15 pm   
    Tue., 4/2  V Boys Golf  East Catholic  Away - Tallwood Country Club, Hebron
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 4/2  V Boys Lacrosse  Windsor  Home - Tolland HS
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 4/2  JV Boys Lacrosse  Windsor  Home - Tolland HS
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Tue., 4/2  V Girls Lacrosse  Berlin  Away - Sage Park - Scalise Field
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.  2:30 pm   
    Tue., 4/2  JV Girls Lacrosse  Berlin  Away - Sage Park - Scalise Field
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.  2:30 pm   
    Wed., 4/3  V Baseball  RHAM  Home - Tolland HS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Wed., 4/3  JV Baseball  RHAM  Home - Cross Farms
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Wed., 4/3  FR Baseball  Enfield  Home - Cross Farms
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Wed., 4/3  V Boys Outdoor Track  Enfield  Home - Tolland HS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Wed., 4/3  V Girls Outdoor Track  Enfield  Home - Tolland HS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Wed., 4/3  V Softball  RHAM  Away - RHAM HS Athletic Complex
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  2:15 pm   
    Wed., 4/3  JV Softball  RHAM  Away - Vet's Park Hebron
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  2:15 pm   
    Thu., 4/4  V Boys Golf  South Windsor  Home
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 4/4  V Boys Tennis  New Britain  Home - Tolland HS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Thu., 4/4  V Girls Lacrosse  Farmington  Away - Farmington HS
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  2:15 pm   
    Thu., 4/4  JV Girls Lacrosse  Farmington  Away - Farmington HS
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.  2:00 pm   
    Thu., 4/4  V Girls Tennis  New Britain  Away - New Britain HS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  2:15 pm   
    Fri., 4/5  V Baseball  Enfield  Home - Tolland HS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Fri., 4/5  JV Baseball  Enfield  Home - Cross Farms
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Fri., 4/5  V Boys Lacrosse  Bristol Eastern  Away - Alumni Field-Turf
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  2:15 pm   
    Fri., 4/5  JV Boys Lacrosse  Bristol Eastern  Away - BEHS
    [Directions] 
    TBA  2:15 pm   
    Fri., 4/5  V Boys Tennis  South Windsor  Away - South Windsor HS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  2:15 pm   
    Fri., 4/5  V Softball  Enfield  Home - Tolland HS
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 4/5  JV Softball  Enfield  Home - TBA
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 4/6  V Boys Lacrosse  Ellington  Away - Ellington HS
    [Directions] 
    12:00 p.m.  10:45 am   
    Sat., 4/6  JV Boys Lacrosse  Ellington  Away - Ellington HS
    [Directions] 
    2:00 p.m.  10:45 am   
    Mon., 4/8  JV Baseball  Wethersfield  Away - Webb Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  2:00 pm   
    Mon., 4/8  FR Baseball  Wethersfield  Home - Tolland HS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Mon., 4/8  V Boys Lacrosse  Bristol Central  Home - Tolland HS
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 4/8  JV Boys Lacrosse  Bristol Central  Home - Tolland HS
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Mon., 4/8  V Girls Lacrosse  Bristol Eastern  Away - Alumni Field-Turf
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.  2:00 pm   
    Mon., 4/8  JV Girls Lacrosse  Bristol Eastern  Away - Alumni Field-Turf
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.  2:00 pm   
    Mon., 4/8  V Softball  New Britain  Home - Tolland HS
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 4/8  JV Softball  New Britain  Home - TBA
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 4/9  V Boys Outdoor Track  East Catholic  Home - TBA
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Tue., 4/9  V Girls Outdoor Track  East Catholic  Home - Tolland HS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Wed., 4/10  V Baseball  Southington  Home - Tolland HS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Wed., 4/10  JV Baseball  Southington  Home - Cross Farms
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Wed., 4/10  FR Baseball  Southington  Away - Baseball JV Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  2:00 pm   
    Wed., 4/10  JV Boys Golf  E.O. Smith  Away - Golf Club of Windham
    [Directions] 
    2:45 p.m.     
    Wed., 4/10  V Boys Tennis  Glastonbury  Home - Tolland HS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Wed., 4/10  V Girls Lacrosse  East Catholic  Away - East Catholic Lower Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 4/10  JV Girls Lacrosse  East Catholic  Away - East Catholic Lower Field
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Wed., 4/10  V Girls Tennis  Avon  Away - Avon MS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  2:15 pm   
    Thu., 4/11  JV Boys Golf  Ellington  Home - Twin Hills C.C.
    [Directions] 
    2:45 p.m.     
    Thu., 4/11  JV Girls Lacrosse  E.O. Smith  Home - Tolland HS
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 4/12  V Boys Golf  Manchester, Bolton, Coventry  Home - Twin Hills
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 4/12  V Girls Lacrosse  Suffield  Home - Tolland HS
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 4/12  JV Girls Lacrosse  Suffield  Home - Tolland HS
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.     
    Fri., 4/12  V Softball  Stafford  Away - Softball Field, Corner of Country Rd and Levinthal Run
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  2:30 pm   
    Sat., 4/13  V Baseball  Stafford  Away - Arute Baseball Fields off of Levinthal Run
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  2:00 pm   
    Mon., 4/15  V Baseball  South Windsor  Home - Tolland HS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Mon., 4/15  JV Baseball  South Windsor  Home - Cross Farms
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Mon., 4/15  FR Baseball  South Windsor  Away - Duprey Field - Ayers Road
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  2:00 pm   
    Mon., 4/15  JV Boys Golf  East Catholic  Home - Twin Hills C.C.
    [Directions] 
    11:00 a.m.     
    Mon., 4/15  V Boys Lacrosse  Enfield  Away - Annex (old Fermi HS)
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.  2:15 pm   
    Mon., 4/15  V Girls Lacrosse  Newington  Home - Tolland HS
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 4/15  JV Girls Lacrosse  Newington  Home - Tolland HS
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Mon., 4/15  V Softball  South Windsor  Away - South Windsor HS
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  2:15 pm   
    Mon., 4/15  JV Softball  South Windsor  Away - South Windsor HS
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  2:15 pm   
    Mon., 4/15  V Girls Tennis  Coventry  Home - Tolland HS
    [Directions] 
    10:00 a.m.     
    Tue., 4/16  V Boys Outdoor Track  East Hartford  Away - East Hartford HS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Tue., 4/16  V Girls Lacrosse  Bristol Central  Home - Tolland HS
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 4/16  JV Girls Lacrosse  Bristol Central  Home - Tolland HS
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Tue., 4/16  V Girls Outdoor Track  East Hartford  Away - East Hartford HS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Wed., 4/17  V Baseball  East Hartford  Away - McKenna Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  2:00 pm   
    Wed., 4/17  JV Baseball  East Hartford  Away - Pony Field-McAuliffe Park
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  2:00 pm   
    Wed., 4/17  FR Baseball  East Hartford  Home - Tolland HS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Wed., 4/17  V Boys Lacrosse  Farmington  Away - Farmington HS
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  2:15 pm   
    Wed., 4/17  JV Boys Lacrosse  Farmington  Away - Farmington HS
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.  2:15 pm   
    Wed., 4/17  V Softball  East Hartford  Home - Tolland HS
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 4/17  JV Softball  East Hartford  Home - TBA
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 4/17  V Girls Tennis  South Windsor  Home - Tolland HS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Thu., 4/18  JV Boys Golf  Coventry  Home - Tolland HS
    [Directions] 
    11:00 a.m.     
    Thu., 4/18  JV Boys Lacrosse  Maloney  Away - Falcon Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  2:15 pm   
    Fri., 4/19  V Baseball  Coventry  Away - Coventry HS
    [Directions] 
    11:00 a.m.  9:30 am   
    Fri., 4/19  JV Baseball  Coventry  Home - Tolland HS
    [Directions] 
    11:00 a.m.     
    Fri., 4/19  JV Softball  Woodstock Academy  Away - Academy Commons Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  2:00 pm   
    Sat., 4/20  V Boys Lacrosse  Canton  Away - Canton H.S. Turf
    [Directions] 
    10:00 a.m.  9:00 am   
    Sat., 4/20  JV Boys Lacrosse  Canton  Away - Canton H.S. Turf
    [Directions] 
    11:30 a.m.  9:00 am   
    Sat., 4/20  V Softball  Stafford  Home - Tolland HS
    [Directions] 
    12:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 4/20  JV Softball  Stafford  Home - Tolland HS
    [Directions] 
    12:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 4/22  V Baseball  Bristol Eastern  Away - Bristol Eastern HS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  2:00 pm   
    Mon., 4/22  JV Baseball  Bristol Eastern  Away - Bristol Eastern HS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  2:00 pm   
    Mon., 4/22  FR Baseball  Bristol Eastern  Home - Tolland HS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Mon., 4/22  V Boys Lacrosse  Northwest Catholic  Home - Tolland HS
    [Directions] 
    6:30 p.m.     
    Mon., 4/22  JV Boys Lacrosse  Northwest Catholic  Home - Tolland HS
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 4/22  V Boys Tennis  Bristol Eastern  Home - Tolland HS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Mon., 4/22  V Softball  Berlin  Home - Tolland HS
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 4/22  JV Softball  Berlin  Home - TBA
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 4/22  V Girls Tennis  Plainville  Away - Plainville HS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  2:15 pm   
    Tue., 4/23  V Boys Golf  Enfield  Away
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 4/23  JV Boys Golf  Coventry  Away - Skungamaug Golf Course
    [Directions] 
    2:45 p.m.     
    Tue., 4/23  V Girls Lacrosse  Berlin  Home - Tolland HS
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 4/23  JV Girls Lacrosse  Berlin  Home - Tolland HS
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.     
    Wed., 4/24  V Baseball  New Britain  Home - Tolland HS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Wed., 4/24  JV Baseball  New Britain  Home - Cross Farms
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Wed., 4/24  V Boys Golf  Somers, Classical Magnet  Home - Grassmere CC
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 4/24  JV Boys Golf  Manchester  Home - Twin Hills C.C.
    [Directions] 
    2:45 p.m.     
    Wed., 4/24  V Boys Outdoor Track  RHAM  Home - Tolland HS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Wed., 4/24  V Boys Tennis  East Hartford  Home - Tolland HS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Wed., 4/24  V Girls Outdoor Track  RHAM  Home - Tolland HS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Wed., 4/24  V Softball  Rocky Hill  Away - Elm Ridge Park
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.  4:00 pm   
    Wed., 4/24  JV Softball  Rocky Hill  Away - Elm Ridge Park
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  2:15 pm   
    Wed., 4/24  V Girls Tennis  East Hartford  Away - East Hartford HS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  2:15 pm   
    Thu., 4/25  V Boys Golf  Windsor Locks  Home - Twin Hills Golf Club
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 4/25  V Boys Lacrosse  Berlin  Home - Tolland HS
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 4/25  JV Boys Lacrosse  Berlin  Home - Tolland HS
    [Directions] 
    4:15 p.m.     
    Thu., 4/25  V Girls Lacrosse  Rocky Hill  Away - Rocky Hill HS
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  2:30 pm   
    Thu., 4/25  JV Girls Lacrosse  Rocky Hill  Away - Rocky Hill HS
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.  2:30 pm   
    Thu., 4/25  V Softball  Woodstock Academy  Home - Tolland HS
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 4/26  JV Boys Golf  East Catholic  Away - Tallwood CC
    [Directions] 
    2:45 p.m.     
    Fri., 4/26  V Boys Outdoor Track  Stafford Invite  Away - Stafford HS
     
    3:45 p.m.  2:15 pm   
    Fri., 4/26  V Boys Tennis  Avon  Away - Avon MS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  2:15 pm   
    Fri., 4/26  V Girls Outdoor Track  Stafford Invite  Away - Stafford HS
     
    3:45 p.m.  2:15 pm   
    Fri., 4/26  JV Softball  Woodstock Academy  Home - Tolland HS
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 4/26  V Girls Tennis  Hall  Home - Tolland HS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Mon., 4/29  V Baseball  Berlin  Home - Tolland HS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Mon., 4/29  JV Baseball  Berlin  Home - Cross Farms
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Mon., 4/29  V Boys Golf  Rockville, Granby Memorial  Home - Twin Hills C.C.
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 4/29  V Boys Lacrosse  South Windsor  Home - Tolland HS
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 4/29  JV Boys Lacrosse  South Windsor  Home - Tolland HS
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Mon., 4/29  V Boys Tennis  Rocky Hill  Away - Rocky Hill HS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  2:15 pm   
    Mon., 4/29  V Softball  Maloney  Away - Dunn Sports Complex - Thorpe Ave.
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  2:15 pm   
    Mon., 4/29  JV Softball  Maloney  Away - Dunn Sports Complex - Thorpe Ave.
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  2:15 pm   
    Mon., 4/29  V Girls Tennis  Windsor  Home - Tolland HS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Tue., 4/30  V Boys Golf  E.O. Smith  Away - The Golf Club at Windham
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 4/30  JV Boys Golf  Ellington  Away - Rolling Meadows
    [Directions] 
    2:45 p.m.     
    Tue., 4/30  V Boys Outdoor Track  South Windsor  Home - Tolland HS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Tue., 4/30  V Girls Lacrosse  RHAM  Away - RHAM HS Athletic Complex
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.  2:15 pm   
    Tue., 4/30  JV Girls Lacrosse  RHAM  Away - RHAM HS Athletic Complex
    [Directions] 
    5:45 p.m.  2:15 pm   
    Tue., 4/30  V Girls Outdoor Track  South Windsor  Home - Tolland HS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Wed., 5/1  V Baseball  E.O. Smith  Away - Farrell Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  2:00 pm   
    Wed., 5/1  JV Baseball  E.O. Smith  Away - E.O. Smith HS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  2:00 pm   
    Wed., 5/1  FR Baseball  E.O. Smith  Home - Tolland HS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Wed., 5/1  JV Boys Lacrosse  Wethersfield  Away - Cottone Field at WHS
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.  2:15 pm   
    Wed., 5/1  V Boys Tennis  Farmington  Away - Farmington HS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  2:15 pm   
    Wed., 5/1  V Softball  E.O. Smith  Home - Tolland HS
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 5/1  JV Softball  E.O. Smith  Home - TBA
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 5/1  V Girls Tennis  Conard  Home - Tolland HS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Thu., 5/2  V Boys Golf  South Windsor  Away - Top Stone Golf Course
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 5/2  JV Boys Golf  Rockville  Home - Twin Hills C.C.
    [Directions] 
    2:45 p.m.     
    Fri., 5/3  V Baseball  Wethersfield  Away - Esposito Field at WHS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  2:00 pm   
    Fri., 5/3  FR Baseball  Maloney  Home - TBA
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Fri., 5/3  JV Boys Golf  E.O. Smith, East Catholic  Home - Twin Hills C.C.
    [Directions] 
    2:45 p.m.     
    Fri., 5/3  V Boys Tennis  Hall  Home - Tolland HS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Fri., 5/3  V Girls Lacrosse  Enfield  Away - Annex Turf Field (former Fermi HS)
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.  2:00 pm   
    Fri., 5/3  V Girls Tennis  Southington  Away - Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  2:15 pm   
    Sat., 5/4  V Boys Lacrosse  Granby Memorial  Home - Tolland HS
    [Directions] 
    2:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 5/4  JV Boys Lacrosse  Granby Memorial  Home - Tolland HS
    [Directions] 
    12:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 5/6  V Baseball  East Catholic  Home - Tolland HS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Mon., 5/6  FR Baseball  East Catholic  Home - TBA
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  2:00 pm   
    Mon., 5/6  V Boys Golf  East Granby, Windsor Locks  Away - CopperHill CC
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 5/6  V Boys Tennis  East Catholic  Away - Wickham Park, Manchester
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  2:15 pm   
    Mon., 5/6  V Softball  East Catholic  Away - East Catholic Lower Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  2:15 pm   
    Mon., 5/6  V Girls Tennis  East Catholic  Home - Tolland HS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Tue., 5/7  JV Baseball  East Catholic  Away - Penders Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Tue., 5/7  V Boys Golf  East Catholic, East Granby  Home - Twin Hills Golf Club
    [Directions] 
    1:30 p.m.     
    Tue., 5/7  JV Boys Golf  Ellington  Away - Rolling Meadows
    [Directions] 
    2:45 p.m.     
    Tue., 5/7  V Boys Outdoor Track  Manchester  Away - WIGREN TRACK AT MANCHESTER HIGH
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Tue., 5/7  V Girls Lacrosse  Middletown  Away - Wilson Middle 370 Hunting Hill Ave.
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.  2:15 pm   
    Tue., 5/7  JV Girls Lacrosse  Middletown  Away - 300 Country Club Road, Moody School
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  2:15 pm   
    Tue., 5/7  V Girls Outdoor Track  Manchester  Away - WIGREN TRACK AT MANCHESTER HIGH
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Wed., 5/8  V Baseball  Manchester  Away - MORIARTY FIELD AT MT. NEBO (SPRING ST)
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  2:00 pm   
    Wed., 5/8  JV Baseball  Manchester  Away - KELLEY FIELD AT MANCHESTER HIGH
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  2:00 pm   
    Wed., 5/8  FR Baseball  Manchester  Home - Tolland HS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Wed., 5/8  V Boys Tennis  Manchester  Home - Tolland HS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Wed., 5/8  V Softball  Manchester  Home - Tolland HS
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 5/8  JV Softball  Manchester  Home - TBA
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 5/8  V Girls Tennis  Manchester  Away - MHS COURTS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  2:15 pm   
    Thu., 5/9  FR Baseball  Berlin  Away - Baretta Field - Percival Park
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  2:00 pm   
    Thu., 5/9  JV Boys Golf  Coventry  Home - Twin Hills C.C.
    [Directions] 
    2:45 p.m.     
    Thu., 5/9  V Boys Lacrosse  Rocky Hill  Away - Rocky Hill HS
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  2:15 pm   
    Thu., 5/9  JV Boys Lacrosse  Rocky Hill  Away - Rocky Hill HS
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.  2:15 pm   
    Thu., 5/9  V Girls Lacrosse  Avon  Away - Fisher Meadow
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.  2:00 pm   
    Thu., 5/9  JV Girls Lacrosse  Avon  Away - Fisher Meadow
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.  2:00 pm   
    Fri., 5/10  V Baseball  Northwest Catholic  Away - Northwest Catholic HS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  2:00 pm   
    Fri., 5/10  JV Baseball  Northwest Catholic  Away - St. Thomas Seminary, Bloomfield
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  2:00 pm   
    Fri., 5/10  V Boys Tennis  Plainville  Away - Plainville HS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  2:15 pm   
    Fri., 5/10  V Softball  Farmington  Home - Tolland HS
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 5/10  JV Softball  Farmington  Home - TBA
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 5/10  V Girls Tennis  Maloney  Home - Tolland HS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Sat., 5/11  V Boys Outdoor Track  East Hartford Invite  Away - East Hartford HS
     
    9:00 a.m.  7:30 am   
    Sat., 5/11  V Girls Lacrosse  Griswold  Away - Lacrosse Field
    [Directions] 
    11:00 a.m.  8:30 am   
    Sat., 5/11  V Girls Outdoor Track  East Hartford Invite  Away - EHHS
     
    9:00 a.m.  7:30 am   
    Mon., 5/13  V Baseball  Enfield  Away - Enfield HS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  2:00 pm   
    Mon., 5/13  JV Baseball  Enfield  Away - Enfield HS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  2:00 pm   
    Mon., 5/13  FR Baseball  Enfield  Away - Annex Grass Field (former Fermi HS)
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  2:00 pm   
    Mon., 5/13  JV Boys Golf  East Catholic  Home - Twin Hills C.C.
    [Directions] 
    2:45 p.m.     
    Mon., 5/13  V Boys Lacrosse  Middletown  Home - Tolland HS
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 5/13  JV Boys Lacrosse  Middletown  Home - Tolland HS
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Mon., 5/13  V Boys Tennis  Enfield/Somers  Away - Enfield HS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  2:15 pm   
    Mon., 5/13  V Softball  Enfield  Away - Enfield HS
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  2:15 pm   
    Mon., 5/13  JV Softball  Enfield  Away - Enfield HS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  2:15 pm   
    Mon., 5/13  V Girls Tennis  Enfield  Home - Tolland HS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Tue., 5/14  V Boys Golf  Two-Ball Open  Away - Blackledge CC
     
    9:00 a.m.     
    Tue., 5/14  JV Boys Golf  Coventry  Away - Skungamaug Golf Course
    [Directions] 
    2:45 p.m.     
    Tue., 5/14  V Boys Outdoor Track  E.O. Smith  Home - Tolland HS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Tue., 5/14  V Boys Tennis  RHAM  Home - Tolland HS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Tue., 5/14  V Girls Outdoor Track  E.O. Smith  Home - Tolland HS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Wed., 5/15  V Baseball  RHAM  Away - RHAM HS Athletic Complex
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  2:00 pm   
    Wed., 5/15  JV Baseball  RHAM  Away - West Road Field 175 West Rd. Marlborough
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  2:00 pm   
    Wed., 5/15  V Girls Lacrosse  Windsor  Home - Tolland HS
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.    Senior Night 
    Wed., 5/15  JV Girls Lacrosse  Windsor  Home - Tolland HS
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 5/15  V Softball  Conard  Away - Conard HS
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  2:15 pm   
    Wed., 5/15  JV Softball  Conard  Away - Sterling Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  2:15 pm   
    Wed., 5/15  V Girls Tennis  RHAM  Away - RHAM HS Athletic Complex
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  2:15 pm   
    Thu., 5/16  V Boys Golf  RHAM  Away - Blackledge
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 5/16  V Boys Lacrosse  E.O. Smith  Home - Tolland HS
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 5/16  JV Boys Lacrosse  E.O. Smith  Home - Tolland HS
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Thu., 5/16  V Boys Tennis  E.O. Smith  Away - E.O. Smith HS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  2:15 pm   
    Thu., 5/16  V Softball  RHAM  Home - Tolland HS
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 5/16  JV Softball  RHAM  Home - TBA
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 5/16  V Girls Tennis  E.O. Smith  Home - Tolland HS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Sat., 5/18  V Boys Lacrosse  Bunnell  Away - Bunnell Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    1:00 p.m.  8:30 am   
    Sat., 5/18  JV Boys Lacrosse  Bunnell  Away - Bunnell Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    11:00 a.m.  8:30 am   
    Sat., 5/18  V Boys Outdoor Track  Manchester Invite  Away - Manchester HS
     
    9:00 a.m.  7:30 am   
    Sat., 5/18  V Girls Outdoor Track  Manchester Invite  Away - Manchester HS
     
    9:00 a.m.  7:30 am   
    Mon., 5/20  V Baseball  E.O. Smith  Home - Tolland HS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Mon., 5/20  JV Baseball  E.O. Smith  Home - Cross Farms
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Mon., 5/20  FR Baseball  E.O. Smith  Away - E.O. Smith HS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  2:00 pm   
    Mon., 5/20  V Boys Golf  Bolton, Granby Memorial  Away - Tallwood CC
    [Directions] 
    2:30 p.m.     
    Mon., 5/20  JV Boys Golf  Rockville  Home - Twin Hills C.C.
    [Directions] 
    2:45 p.m.     
    Mon., 5/20  V Boys Lacrosse  Rockville-Stafford  Home - Tolland HS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Mon., 5/20  JV Boys Lacrosse  Rockville-Stafford  Home - Tolland HS
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Mon., 5/20  V Girls Lacrosse  Northwest Catholic  Away - Northwest Catholic HS
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  2:15pm   
    Mon., 5/20  JV Girls Lacrosse  Northwest Catholic  Away - Northwest Catholic HS
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.  2:15pm   
    Mon., 5/20  V Softball  E.O. Smith  Away - E.O. Smith HS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  2:15 pm   
    Mon., 5/20  JV Softball  E.O. Smith  Away - Southeast Park
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  2:15 pm   
    Tue., 5/21  V Baseball  Ellington  Home - Tolland HS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Tue., 5/21  JV Baseball  Ellington  Home - Cross Farms
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Tue., 5/21  V Boys Golf  Enfield, Somers  Home - Twin Hills Golf Club
    [Directions] 
    1:30 p.m.     
    Tue., 5/21  V Softball  Somers  Away - Somers HS
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  2:15 pm   
    Tue., 5/21  JV Softball  Somers  Away - Field Road Softball Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  2:15 pm   
    Thu., 5/23  V Boys Golf  E.O. Smith, RHAM  Home
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 5/28  V Boys Golf  Manchester  Away - MANCHESTER COUNTRY CLUB
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 5/30  V Boys Golf  CCC Conference Tournament  Away - Stanley GC
     
    9:00 a.m.     
    Tue., 6/4  V Boys Golf  Division III Tournament  Away - Fairview Farms
     
    9:00 a.m.