Westhill 2018-19 Athletic Events Schedule
751 Events Listed
  • Sport(s): All
  • Level(s): All
  • Event Types: Game, Scrimmage, Postseason

    || Go Back ||

  • Date Sport Opponent H/A-Facility Time/Result Bus
    Time
    Note
    TBA  JV Baseball  Brien McMahon  Home - Westhill Baseball Field
    [Directions] 
    TBA     
    TBA  JV Baseball  Fairfield Warde  Home - TBA
    [Directions] 
    TBA     
    TBA  JV Boys Lacrosse  Bethel  Away - DeSantis Field at Bethel HS
    [Directions] 
    TBA     
    TBA  V Boys Outdoor Track  Brien McMahon  Away - Brien McMahon HS
    [Directions] 
    TBA     
    TBA  FR Boys Soccer  Wilton  Home - Lione Park
    [Directions] 
    TBA     
    TBA  V Boys Swimming and Diving  Glastonbury  Away - Glastonbury HS Pool
    [Directions] 
    TBA     
    TBA  JV Field Hockey  Ridgefield  Away - Tiger Hollow Stadium
    [Directions] 
    TBA     
    TBA  FR Field Hockey  Ridgefield  Home - Westhill Football Field
    [Directions] 
    TBA     
    TBA  V Girls Outdoor Track  Brien McMahon  Away - Brien McMahon HS
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    TBA  JV Girls Soccer  Fairfield Warde  Away - Fairfield Warde Grass Utility Field
    [Directions] 
    TBA     
    TBA  JV Girls Soccer  Fairfield Ludlowe  Home - TBA
    [Directions] 
    TBA     
    Mon., 8/27  V Boys Soccer  Brunswick School (Scrim.)  Home - Westhill Front Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 8/27  V Girls Soccer  Joel Barlow (Scrim.)  Home - Westhill Front Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    2:30 p.m.     
    Mon., 8/27  JV Girls Soccer  Joel Barlow (Scrim.)  Away - Field E (Softball)
    [Directions] 
    2:30 p.m.     
    Thu., 8/30  V Boys Soccer  Fairfield Warde (Scrim.)  Away - Fairfield Warde Grass Soccer Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 8/30  JV Boys Soccer  Fairfield Warde (Scrim.)  Away - Tunxis Hill Park
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 8/30  V Girls Soccer  St. Lukes (Scrim.)  Away
     
    L 6-0     
    Fri., 8/31  V Football  Brien McMahon (Scrim.)  Away - Brien McMahon HS
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 8/31  V Girls Soccer  Girls Soccer Jamboree  Away - Trinity Catholic HS
     
    5:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 9/4  V Girls Soccer  Greens Farms Academy (Scrim.)  Away
     
    3:30 p.m.     
    Wed., 9/5  V Boys Soccer  Brien McMahon (Scrim.)  Away - Pride Field (BMHS)
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 9/5  V Girls Volleyball  Val Dickinson Jamboree  Away - Staples HS-Westport
     
    4:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 9/6  JV Field Hockey  New Canaan  Away - Dunning Stadium
    [Directions] 
    TBA     
    Thu., 9/6  V Girls Volleyball  King and Low-Heywood Thomas (Scrim.)  Away
     
    3:45 p.m.     
    Fri., 9/7  V Football  Fairfield Ludlowe  Away - Taft Field
    [Directions] 
    L 21-29     
    Fri., 9/7  FR Field Hockey  New Canaan  Home - Westhill Football Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 9/7  V Girls Volleyball  Masuk  Away - David Strong Gymnasium @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    W 3-1     
    Fri., 9/7  JV Girls Volleyball  Masuk  Away - David Strong Gymnasium @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    L 0-2     
    Sat., 9/8  JV Football  Fairfield Ludlowe  Home - J. Walter Kennedy Stadium
    [Directions] 
    12:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 9/8  FR Football  Fairfield Ludlowe  Home - J. Walter Kennedy Stadium
    [Directions] 
    10:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 9/8  V Field Hockey  Trumbull  Away - McDougall Stadium
    [Directions] 
    L 0-2     
    Sat., 9/8  JV Field Hockey  Trumbull  Away - McDougall Stadium
    [Directions] 
    1:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 9/8  FR Field Hockey  Trumbull  Home - Westhill Football Field
    [Directions] 
    12:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 9/11  V Boys Cross Country  Ridgefield, Darien, Stamford  Away - Upper Grass Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 9/11  V Girls Cross Country  Ridgefield, Darien, Stamford  Away - Upper Grass Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 9/11  V Girls Soccer  Bridgeport Central  Away - Kennedy Stadium
    [Directions] 
    W 1-6     
    Wed., 9/12  V Boys Soccer  Bridgeport Central  Home - Westhill Front Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    W 3-0     
    Wed., 9/12  JV Boys Soccer  Bridgeport Central  Home - Lione Park
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 9/12  V Field Hockey  St. Joseph  Away - St. Joseph HS
    [Directions] 
    W 3-0     
    Wed., 9/12  JV Field Hockey  St. Joseph  Away - St. Joseph HS
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Wed., 9/12  V Girls Volleyball  Trinity Catholic  Away - Walsh Court
    [Directions] 
    W 3-0     
    Thu., 9/13  FR Football  Norwalk  Away - Callahan Complex at Nathan Hale Lower
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 9/13  V Girls Soccer  Wilton  Home - Westhill Front Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    T 0-0     
    Thu., 9/13  JV Girls Soccer  Wilton  Home - Lione Park
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 9/14  V Boys Soccer  Wilton  Away - Allen's Field
    [Directions] 
    W 4-0     
    Fri., 9/14  JV Boys Soccer  Wilton  Away - Allen's Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 9/14  V Field Hockey  Greenwich  Home - Westhill Stadium
    [Directions] 
    L 0-2     
    Fri., 9/14  JV Field Hockey  Greenwich  Home - Westhill Stadium
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Fri., 9/14  V Girls Swimming and Diving  Danbury  Away - O'Neil Center @ Western Connecticut State University
    [Directions] 
    Westhill 93 Danbury 73     
    Fri., 9/14  V Girls Volleyball  Bassick  Home - Westhill - Main Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    W 3-0     
    Fri., 9/14  JV Girls Volleyball  Bassick  Home - Westhill - Main Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    W 2-0     
    Sat., 9/15  V Boys Cross Country  Wilton Invitational  Away - Allen's Field
     
    TBA     
    Sat., 9/15  V Football  Norwalk  Home - J. Walter Kennedy Stadium
    [Directions] 
    L 21-48     
    Sat., 9/15  V Girls Cross Country  Wilton Invitational  Away - Allen's Field
     
    TBA     
    Sat., 9/15  FR Field Hockey  Greenwich  Away - GHS Field 3
    [Directions] 
    10:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 9/15  V Girls Soccer  Norwalk  Home - Westhill Front Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    W 4-1     
    Sat., 9/15  JV Girls Soccer  Norwalk  Home - Westhill Front Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    10:00 a.m.     
    Mon., 9/17  V Boys Cross Country  New Canaan, St. Joseph, Greenwich  Away - Waveny Park
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 9/17  JV Football  Norwalk  Away - Callahan Complex at Nathan Hale Lower
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Mon., 9/17  V Boys Soccer  Norwalk  Away - Testa Field, NHS
    [Directions] 
    W 3-2     
    Mon., 9/17  JV Boys Soccer  Norwalk  Away - Testa Field, NHS
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 9/17  FR Boys Soccer  Norwalk  Home - Westhill Front Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 9/17  V Girls Cross Country  New Canaan, St. Joseph, Greenwich  Away - Waveny Park
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 9/17  V Field Hockey  Brien McMahon  Home - Westhill Stadium
    [Directions] 
    W 2-1(OT)     
    Mon., 9/17  JV Field Hockey  Brien McMahon  Home - Westhill Stadium
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Mon., 9/17  V Girls Swimming and Diving  Fairfield Warde  Home - Westhill Pool
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.     
    Mon., 9/17  V Girls Volleyball  Bridgeport Central  Home - Westhill - Main Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    W 3-0     
    Mon., 9/17  JV Girls Volleyball  Bridgeport Central  Home - Westhill - Main Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    W 2-0     
    Tue., 9/18  V Girls Volleyball  New Canaan  Away - NCHS Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    W 3-0     
    Thu., 9/20  FR Football  Danbury  Away - Danbury HS Stadium Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 9/20  V Field Hockey  Norwalk  Home - Westhill Stadium
    [Directions] 
    L 0-7     
    Thu., 9/20  JV Field Hockey  Norwalk  Home - Westhill Stadium
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Thu., 9/20  FR Field Hockey  Norwalk  Away - Callahan Complex at Nathan Hale Lower
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.     
    Thu., 9/20  V Girls Soccer  Danbury  Away - Danbury HS Stadium Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    L 1-0     
    Thu., 9/20  JV Girls Soccer  Danbury  Away - Danbury HS Grass Soccer Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Fri., 9/21  V Boys Soccer  Danbury  Home - Westhill Front Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    L 1-5     
    Fri., 9/21  JV Boys Soccer  Danbury  Home - Rippowam MS - Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 9/21  FR Boys Soccer  Danbury  Away - Danbury HS Grass Soccer Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 9/21  V Girls Volleyball  Wilton  Away - Nicholas Zeoli Field House
    [Directions] 
    W 3-0     
    Fri., 9/21  JV Girls Volleyball  Wilton  Away - Nicholas Zeoli Field House
    [Directions] 
    W 2-0     
    Fri., 9/21  FR Girls Volleyball  Wilton  Home - Westhill - New Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.     
    Sat., 9/22  V Boys Cross Country  Bowdoin Invitational  Away - Bowdoin Park/Wappingers Falls, NY
     
    TBA     
    Sat., 9/22  V Football  Danbury  Home - J. Walter Kennedy Stadium
    [Directions] 
    L 20-52     
    Sat., 9/22  V Girls Soccer  Fairfield Warde  Away - Tetreau/Davis Field
    [Directions] 
    T 2-2     
    Mon., 9/24  JV Football  Danbury  Away - Danbury HS Stadium Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 9/24  V Boys Soccer  Fairfield Warde  Home - Westhill Front Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    L 2-3     
    Mon., 9/24  JV Boys Soccer  Fairfield Warde  Home - Rippowam MS - Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 9/24  FR Boys Soccer  Fairfield Warde  Away - Fairfield Woods MS
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 9/24  V Girls Volleyball  Norwalk  Away - Scarso Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    W 3-0     
    Mon., 9/24  JV Girls Volleyball  Norwalk  Away - Scarso Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    L 1-2     
    Wed., 9/26  V Boys Soccer  Trinity Catholic  Away
    [Directions] 
    W 7-0     
    Wed., 9/26  V Field Hockey  Ridgefield  Away - Tiger Hollow Stadium
    [Directions] 
    L 1-3     
    Wed., 9/26  V Girls Volleyball  Danbury  Home - Westhill - Main Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    W 3-0     
    Wed., 9/26  JV Girls Volleyball  Danbury  Home - Westhill - Main Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    W 2-0     
    Wed., 9/26  FR Girls Volleyball  Danbury  Away - Danbury HS - MAIN gym
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 9/27  V Boys Cross Country  Wilton, Staples, Fairfield Ludlowe  Away - Allen's Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 9/27  FR Football  New Canaan  Home - J. Walter Kennedy Stadium
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 9/27  V Girls Cross Country  Wilton, Staples, Fairfield Ludlowe  Away - Allen's Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 9/27  V Field Hockey  Fairfield Warde  Away - Tetreau/Davis Field
    [Directions] 
    L 1-4     
    Thu., 9/27  JV Field Hockey  Fairfield Warde  Away - Tetreau/Davis Field
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Thu., 9/27  V Girls Soccer  St. Joseph  Away - St. Joseph HS
    [Directions] 
    L 6-0     
    Thu., 9/27  JV Girls Soccer  St. Joseph  Away - St. Catherines, Trumbull, CT
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 9/27  V Girls Swimming and Diving  Trumbull  Home - Westhill Pool
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.     
    Fri., 9/28  V Boys Soccer  St. Joseph  Home - Westhill Front Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    L 2-3     
    Fri., 9/28  JV Boys Soccer  St. Joseph  Home - Rippowam MS - Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    4:15 p.m.     
    Fri., 9/28  V Girls Swimming and Diving  Fairfield Ludlowe  Home - Westhill Pool
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.     
    Fri., 9/28  V Girls Volleyball  Fairfield Warde  Home - Westhill - Main Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    W 3-0     
    Fri., 9/28  JV Girls Volleyball  Fairfield Warde  Home - Westhill - Main Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    W 2-0     
    Fri., 9/28  FR Girls Volleyball  Fairfield Warde  Away - Fairfield Warde Large Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 9/29  V Football  New Canaan  Away - Dunning Stadium
    [Directions] 
    L 14-38     
    Sat., 9/29  V Field Hockey  New Canaan  Away - Dunning Stadium
    [Directions] 
    L 1-4     
    Sat., 9/29  V Girls Soccer  Trumbull  Away - McDougall Stadium
    [Directions] 
    L 1-2     
    Sat., 9/29  JV Girls Soccer  Trumbull  Away - McDougall Stadium
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Mon., 10/1  JV Football  New Canaan  Home - J. Walter Kennedy Stadium
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 10/1  V Boys Soccer  Trumbull  Home - Westhill Front Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    T 0-0     
    Mon., 10/1  JV Boys Soccer  Trumbull  Home - Rippowam MS - Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 10/1  FR Boys Soccer  Trumbull  Away - JV Grass Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 10/1  V Girls Volleyball  Trinity Catholic  Away - Walsh Court
    [Directions] 
    W 3-0     
    Mon., 10/1  JV Girls Volleyball  Trinity Catholic  Away
    [Directions] 
    W 2-0     
    Tue., 10/2  V Boys Cross Country  Trumbull, Norwalk, Trinity Catholic  Away
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 10/2  V Girls Cross Country  Trumbull, Norwalk, Trinity Catholic  Away
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 10/2  V Girls Soccer  Staples  Home - Westhill Front Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    L 1-4     
    Tue., 10/2  JV Girls Soccer  Staples  Home - Rippowam MS - Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 10/3  V Field Hockey  Wilton  Home - Westhill Stadium
    [Directions] 
    L 1-8     
    Wed., 10/3  JV Field Hockey  Wilton  Home - Westhill Stadium
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Wed., 10/3  V Girls Swimming and Diving  Staples  Away - Staples HS Pool
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 10/3  V Girls Volleyball  St. Joseph  Home - Westhill - Main Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    L 2-3     
    Wed., 10/3  JV Girls Volleyball  St. Joseph  Home - Westhill - Main Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    W 2-0     
    Wed., 10/3  FR Girls Volleyball  St. Joseph  Away
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.     
    Thu., 10/4  FR Football  Harding  Away - John L. Lewis Memorial Field @ Harding HS
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 10/4  V Boys Soccer  Staples  Away - Loeffler Field - Staples HS
    [Directions] 
    L 0-1     
    Thu., 10/4  JV Boys Soccer  Staples  Away - Wakeman Field E (grass)
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 10/4  FR Field Hockey  Wilton  Away
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 10/5  V Football  Capital/Achievement  Away - Annie Fisher Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    W 32-12     
    Fri., 10/5  V Field Hockey  Fitch  Away - Fitch HS-Baseball Field
    [Directions] 
    L 1-2     
    Fri., 10/5  JV Field Hockey  Fitch  Away - Fitch HS-Baseball Field
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Fri., 10/5  V Girls Soccer  Greenwich  Home - Westhill Front Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    W 2-0     
    Fri., 10/5  JV Girls Soccer  Greenwich  Home - Rippowam MS - Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.     
    Fri., 10/5  V Girls Swimming and Diving  Ridgefield  Away - Pool at Barlow Mountain School
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 10/5  V Girls Volleyball  Trumbull  Home - Westhill - Main Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    W 3-0     
    Fri., 10/5  JV Girls Volleyball  Trumbull  Home - Westhill - Main Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    L 0-2     
    Fri., 10/5  FR Girls Volleyball  Trumbull  Home - Westhill - New Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 10/6  FR Boys Soccer  Staples  Home - J. Walter Kennedy Stadium
    [Directions] 
    2:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 10/6  V Girls Soccer  Trinity Catholic  Home - Westhill Front Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    W 6-1     
    Mon., 10/8  V Boys Soccer  Greenwich  Away - Cardinal Stadium
    [Directions] 
    T 2-2     
    Mon., 10/8  JV Boys Soccer  Greenwich  Away - Cos Cob Park Benvenuto Field
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.     
    Mon., 10/8  FR Boys Soccer  Greenwich  Home - Westhill Front Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.     
    Mon., 10/8  V Field Hockey  Staples  Away - Staples Stadium
    [Directions] 
    L 0-7     
    Mon., 10/8  JV Field Hockey  Staples  Away - Ginny Parker Field - Staples
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.     
    Mon., 10/8  FR Field Hockey  Staples  Home - Westhill Football Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 10/9  V Boys Cross Country  Danbury, Brien McMahon, Fairfield Warde  Away - Tarrywile Park
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 10/9  V Girls Cross Country  Danbury, Brien McMahon, Fairfield Warde  Away - Tarrywile Park
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 10/9  V Girls Soccer  Brien McMahon  Away - Brien McMahon HS
    [Directions] 
    L 2-1     
    Tue., 10/9  JV Girls Soccer  Brien McMahon  Away - Pride Field (BMHS)
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 10/10  V Boys Soccer  Brien McMahon  Home - Westhill Front Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    T 1-1     
    Wed., 10/10  JV Boys Soccer  Brien McMahon  Home - Rippowam MS - Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 10/10  FR Boys Soccer  Brien McMahon  Away - Brien McMahon HS
    [Directions] 
    6:15 p.m.     
    Wed., 10/10  V Field Hockey  Darien  Home - Westhill Stadium
    [Directions] 
    L 0-6     
    Wed., 10/10  JV Field Hockey  Darien  Home - Westhill Football Field
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Wed., 10/10  V Girls Volleyball  Staples  Away - Staples H.S. Gym
    [Directions] 
    W 3-1     
    Wed., 10/10  JV Girls Volleyball  Staples  Away - Staples H.S. Gym
    [Directions] 
    L 1-2     
    Thu., 10/11  V Girls Swimming and Diving  Darien  Away - Darien YMCA
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 10/11  FR Girls Volleyball  Staples  Home - Westhill - New Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 10/12  V Boys Soccer  Fairfield Ludlowe  Away - Taft Field
    [Directions] 
    L 0-1     
    Fri., 10/12  JV Boys Soccer  Fairfield Ludlowe  Away - Roger Ludlowe MS
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 10/12  V Field Hockey  Stamford  Away - Stamford HS
    [Directions] 
    L 0-3     
    Fri., 10/12  JV Field Hockey  Stamford  Away - Stamford HS
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Fri., 10/12  JV Girls Soccer  Stamford  Home - Westhill Front Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.     
    Fri., 10/12  V Girls Volleyball  Greenwich  Away - GHS Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    W 3-2     
    Fri., 10/12  JV Girls Volleyball  Greenwich  Away - GHS Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    L 1-2     
    Fri., 10/12  FR Girls Volleyball  Greenwich  Home - Westhill - New Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.     
    Sat., 10/13  FR Boys Soccer  Fairfield Ludlowe  Home - J. Walter Kennedy Stadium
    [Directions] 
    9:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 10/13  V Girls Soccer  Stamford  Home - J. Walter Kennedy Stadium
    [Directions] 
    W 3-0     
    Mon., 10/15  V Boys Soccer  Stamford  Away - Stamford High Soccer Field
    [Directions] 
    W 3-1     
    Mon., 10/15  JV Boys Soccer  Stamford  Away - Rippowam Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 10/15  FR Boys Soccer  Stamford  Home - J. Walter Kennedy Stadium
    [Directions] 
    4:15 p.m.     
    Mon., 10/15  V Girls Soccer  Fairfield Ludlowe  Home - Westhill Front Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    L 1-2     
    Mon., 10/15  V Girls Volleyball  Brien McMahon  Home - Westhill - Main Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    W 3-0     
    Mon., 10/15  JV Girls Volleyball  Brien McMahon  Home - Westhill - Main Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    W 2-1     
    Tue., 10/16  V Field Hockey  Danbury  Home - Westhill Stadium
    [Directions] 
    L 1-2     
    Tue., 10/16  JV Field Hockey  Danbury  Home - Westhill Football Field
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Tue., 10/16  V Girls Soccer  Darien  Home - Westhill Front Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    W 2-1     
    Tue., 10/16  JV Girls Soccer  Darien  Home - Rippowam MS - Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 10/17  FR Boys Soccer  Darien  Home - Rippowam MS - Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 10/17  V Girls Swimming and Diving  Norwalk/McMahon  Home - Westhill Pool
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 10/17  V Girls Volleyball  Fairfield Ludlowe  Away - FLHS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    L 1-3     
    Wed., 10/17  JV Girls Volleyball  Fairfield Ludlowe  Away - FLHS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    L 1-2     
    Wed., 10/17  FR Girls Volleyball  Fairfield Ludlowe  Home - Westhill - New Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 10/18  V Boys Cross Country  FCIAC Championships  Away - Waveny Park-New Canaan
     
    2:15 p.m.     
    Thu., 10/18  V Boys Soccer  Darien  Away - DHS Stadium Field
    [Directions] 
    W 4-1     
    Thu., 10/18  JV Boys Soccer  Darien  Away - DHS Upper Oval Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 10/18  V Girls Cross Country  FCIAC Championships  Away - Waveny Park-New Canaan
     
    2:15 p.m.     
    Thu., 10/18  FR Field Hockey  Darien  Away - DHS Baseball Varsity Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 10/19  V Girls Soccer  Ridgefield  Away - Tiger Hollow Stadium
    [Directions] 
    L 0-6     
    Fri., 10/19  JV Girls Soccer  Ridgefield  Away - Tiger Hollow Stadium
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 10/19  V Girls Volleyball  Stamford  Away - Stamford HS
    [Directions] 
    W 3-1     
    Fri., 10/19  JV Girls Volleyball  Stamford  Away - Stamford High Aux Gym
    [Directions] 
    L 1-2     
    Fri., 10/19  FR Girls Volleyball  Stamford  Home - Westhill - New Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 10/20  V Football  Greenwich  Home - J. Walter Kennedy Stadium
    [Directions] 
    L 0-53     
    Sat., 10/20  FR Football  Greenwich  Away - Cardinal Stadium
    [Directions] 
    9:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 10/20  V Boys Soccer  Ridgefield  Home - Westhill Front Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    W 5-0     
    Sat., 10/20  JV Boys Soccer  Ridgefield  Home - Westhill Front Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    10:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 10/20  FR Boys Soccer  Ridgefield  Away - RHS Lower Grass Field
    [Directions] 
    10:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 10/20  V Field Hockey  Weston  Home - J. Walter Kennedy Stadium
    [Directions] 
    OT-L 1-2     
    Sat., 10/20  JV Field Hockey  Weston  Home - J. Walter Kennedy Stadium
    [Directions] 
    9:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 10/20  V Girls Swimming and Diving  Greenwich  Away - GHS Pool
    [Directions] 
    12:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 10/22  JV Football  Greenwich  Away - Cardinal Stadium
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 10/22  V Field Hockey  Fairfield Ludlowe  Home - Westhill Stadium
    [Directions] 
    L 0-4     
    Mon., 10/22  JV Field Hockey  Fairfield Ludlowe  Home - Westhill Football Field
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Mon., 10/22  FR Field Hockey  Fairfield Ludlowe  Away - FLHS Front Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 10/22  V Girls Soccer  New Canaan  Away - Dunning Stadium
    [Directions] 
    L 4-0     
    Mon., 10/22  JV Girls Soccer  New Canaan  Away - Saxe MS Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 10/22  V Girls Swimming and Diving  St. Joseph  Home - Westhill Pool
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 10/22  V Girls Volleyball  Darien  Away - DHS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    W 3-0     
    Mon., 10/22  JV Girls Volleyball  Darien  Away - DHS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    L 0-2     
    Mon., 10/22  FR Girls Volleyball  Darien  Home - Westhill - New Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 10/23  V Boys Soccer  New Canaan  Home - Westhill Front Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    L 1-4     
    Tue., 10/23  JV Boys Soccer  New Canaan  Home - Rippowam MS - Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 10/23  FR Boys Soccer  New Canaan  Away - Saxe MS Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 10/24  V Girls Volleyball  Ridgefield  Home - Westhill - Main Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    W 3-0     
    Wed., 10/24  JV Girls Volleyball  Ridgefield  Home - Westhill - Main Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    L 1-2     
    Wed., 10/24  FR Girls Volleyball  Ridgefield  Away - RHS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 10/25  FR Football  Trinity/Wright Tech  Away - Gaglio Field
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Fri., 10/26  V Football  Trinity/Wright Tech  Home - J. Walter Kennedy Stadium
    [Directions] 
    L 7-22     
    Fri., 10/26  V Girls Volleyball  New Canaan  Home - Main Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    W 3-0     
    Fri., 10/26  JV Girls Volleyball  New Canaan  Home - Westhill - Main Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    L 0-2     
    Fri., 10/26  FR Girls Volleyball  New Canaan  Away - NCHS Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 10/27  V Boys Cross Country  CIAC Class LL Championships  Away - Wickham Park-Manchester, CT
     
    10:20 a.m.     
    Sat., 10/27  V Girls Cross Country  CIAC Class LL Championships  Away
     
    10:50 a.m.     
    Sat., 10/27  FR Field Hockey  Danbury  Away - Danbury HS Stadium Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    1:30 p.m.     
    Mon., 10/29  V Girls Swimming and Diving  FCIAC Diving Championship  Home - Westhill Pool
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.     
    Tue., 10/30  FR Football  Trumbull  Home - Rippowam MS - Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.     
    Tue., 10/30  V Girls Swimming and Diving  FCIAC Trials  Away - Greenwich HS
     
    TBA     
    Tue., 10/30  V Girls Volleyball  Staples  Home - Westhill - Main Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    W 3-0     
    Thu., 11/1  V Girls Swimming and Diving  FCIAC Finals  Away - Greenwich HS
     
    TBA     
    Thu., 11/1  V Girls Volleyball  Darien  Away - Fairfield Ludlowe HS
    [Directions] 
    W 3-2     
    Fri., 11/2  V Boys Cross Country  CIAC Open Championships  Away - Wickham Park-Manchester, CT
     
    2:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 11/2  V Football  Trumbull  Away - McDougall Stadium
    [Directions] 
    L 15-35     
    Fri., 11/2  V Girls Cross Country  CIAC Open Championships  Away - Wickham Park-Manchester, CT
     
    2:45 p.m.     
    Sat., 11/3  JV Football  Trumbull  Home - J. Walter Kennedy Stadium
    [Directions] 
    12:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 11/3  V Girls Volleyball  Trumbull  Away - Fairfield Ludlowe HS
    [Directions] 
    L 3-0     
    Wed., 11/7  V Girls Swimming and Diving  CIAC Class LL Diving Championships  Away - Middletown HS.
     
    5:30 p.m.     
    Thu., 11/8  FR Football  Wilton  Away
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 11/8  V Girls Volleyball  Hamden  Home - Westhill - Main Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    W 3-0     
    Sat., 11/10  V Football  Wilton  Home - J. Walter Kennedy Stadium
    [Directions] 
    L 6-13     
    Sat., 11/10  V Girls Swimming and Diving  CIAC Class LL Trials  Away - East Hartford HS
     
    11:30 a.m.     
    Sat., 11/10  V Girls Volleyball  Greenwich  Home - Westhill - Main Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    W 3-0     
    Mon., 11/12  JV Football  Wilton  Away - Fujitani Field - Turf
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 11/14  V Girls Swimming and Diving  CIAC Class LL Finals  Away - Southern Connecticut State Univ.
     
    6:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 11/14  V Girls Volleyball  Amity  Away - Fairfield Warde HS
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 11/15  V Girls Swimming and Diving  CIAC Open Diving Championships  Away - Middletown HS
     
    5:30 p.m.     
    Sat., 11/17  JV Football  Stamford  Home - J. Walter Kennedy Stadium
    [Directions] 
    12:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 11/17  FR Football  Stamford  Home - J. Walter Kennedy Stadium
    [Directions] 
    10:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 11/17  V Girls Swimming and Diving  CIAC Open Championships  Away - Yale University
     
    12:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 11/21  V Football  Stamford  Away - Stamford HS
    [Directions] 
    L 0-19     
    Sat., 12/1  V Girls Ice Hockey  HS Girls Hockey Jamboree  Away - The Rinks at Shelton
     
    5:45 p.m.     
    Wed., 12/5  V Boys Basketball  Hamden (Scrim.)  Away - HHS Gym
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 12/5  V Girls Ice Hockey  ND Fairfield-Law-Foran-Weston-Pomperaug  Away - The Rinks at Shelton - Upper
    [Directions] 
    L 2-8     
    Mon., 12/10  V Boys Basketball  Crosby (Scrim.)  Home - Westhill - Main Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.     
    Wed., 12/12  V Boys Basketball  Career Magnet (Scrim.)  Home - Westhill - Main Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    4:15 p.m.     
    Wed., 12/12  V Boys Ice Hockey  North Branford  Away - Northford Ice Pavilion
    [Directions] 
    L 7-8     
    Wed., 12/12  V Wrestling  Darien  Home - Westhill - New Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.     
    Wed., 12/12  V Girls Basketball  Ridgefield  Away - RHS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    L 33-60     
    Wed., 12/12  JV Girls Basketball  Ridgefield  Away - RHS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Wed., 12/12  V Girls Ice Hockey  Trumbull-St. Joseph  Home - Terry Conners Ice Rink
    [Directions] 
    W 5-4     
    Fri., 12/14  V Boys Basketball  Joel Barlow  Home - Westhill - Main Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    L 51-56     
    Fri., 12/14  JV Boys Basketball  Joel Barlow  Home - Westhill - Main Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Fri., 12/14  FR Boys Basketball  Joel Barlow  Home - Westhill - Main Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 12/14  V Girls Basketball  New Canaan  Away - NCHS Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    L 22-46     
    Fri., 12/14  JV Girls Basketball  New Canaan  Away - NCHS Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Sat., 12/15  V Boys Ice Hockey  McMahon-Norwalk  Home - SoNo Ice House
    [Directions] 
    W 4-1     
    Sat., 12/15  V Boys Indoor Track  Staples  Away - Staples HS Field House
    [Directions] 
    10:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 12/15  V Wrestling  Londonderry Holiday Tourney  Away - Londonderry (NH) HS
     
    TBA     
    Sat., 12/15  V Girls Ice Hockey  Fairfield Ludlowe-Warde  Away - Wonderland of Ice
    [Directions] 
    L 3-9  1st -4pm SHS - Exit 18   
    Sat., 12/15  V Girls Indoor Track  Staples  Away - Staples HS Field House
    [Directions] 
    10:00 a.m.     
    Tue., 12/18  V Boys Basketball  Weston  Away - WHS Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    W 64-47     
    Tue., 12/18  JV Boys Basketball  Weston  Away - WHS Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Tue., 12/18  FR Boys Basketball  Weston  Away - WHS Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.     
    Wed., 12/19  V Boys Ice Hockey  West Haven  Away - Bennett Rink
    [Directions] 
    L 2-5     
    Wed., 12/19  V Boys Swimming and Diving  Danbury  Home - Westhill Pool
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Wed., 12/19  V Wrestling  Norwalk  Home - Westhill - New Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 12/19  V Girls Basketball  Harding  Home - Westhill - Main Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    W 34-33     
    Wed., 12/19  JV Girls Basketball  Harding  Home - Westhill - Main Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 12/19  V Girls Ice Hockey  Ridgefield-Danbury  Away - Winter Garden Ice Arena
    [Directions] 
    L 1-6  Myers -1:45pm WHS -2pm SHS   
    Fri., 12/21  V Boys Basketball  Bridgeport Central  Home - Westhill - Main Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    W 68-59     
    Fri., 12/21  JV Boys Basketball  Bridgeport Central  Home - Westhill - Main Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Fri., 12/21  FR Boys Basketball  Bridgeport Central  Home - Westhill - Main Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 12/21  V Girls Basketball  Bridgeport Central  Away - Central H.S. Gym
    [Directions] 
    W 62-27     
    Fri., 12/21  JV Girls Basketball  Bridgeport Central  Away - Central H.S. Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.     
    Sat., 12/22  V Boys Ice Hockey  North Haven  Home - Terry Conners Ice Rink
    [Directions] 
    W 5-1     
    Sat., 12/22  V Wrestling  Trumbull, Fairfield Warde, Shelton, New Britain  Away - Auxiliary gym
    [Directions] 
    10:00 a.m.     
    Thu., 12/27  V Boys Basketball  Staples  Away - Staples H.S. Gym
    [Directions] 
    L 51-70     
    Thu., 12/27  V Wrestling  Friar Bash  Away - St. Anthony's HS (NY)
     
    TBA     
    Thu., 12/27  V Girls Basketball  Stamford  Away - Kuzco Gymnasium at Stamford HS
    [Directions] 
    L 34-46     
    Fri., 12/28  V Wrestling  Friar Bash  Away - St. Anthony's HS (NY)
     
    TBA     
    Sat., 12/29  V Boys Basketball  Pomperaug  Away - Staples HS-Westport
    [Directions] 
    W 58-50     
    Sat., 12/29  V Boys Ice Hockey  E.Haven Coop  Home - Terry Conners Ice Rink
    [Directions] 
    L 4-7     
    Sat., 12/29  V Girls Basketball  Scarsdale (NY)  Away - Stamford HS Gym
     
    L 22-35     
    Thu., 1/3  V Boys Basketball  Wilton  Away - Nicholas Zeoli Field House
    [Directions] 
    L 45-83     
    Thu., 1/3  JV Boys Basketball  Wilton  Away - Nicholas Zeoli Field House
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Thu., 1/3  FR Boys Basketball  Wilton  Away - Nicholas Zeoli Field House
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 1/3  V Wrestling  Danbury  Home - Westhill - New Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 1/3  V Girls Basketball  Wilton  Home - Westhill - Main Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    L 34-38     
    Thu., 1/3  JV Girls Basketball  Wilton  Home - Westhill - Main Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.     
    Fri., 1/4  V Boys Swimming and Diving  Norwalk/Brien McMahon  Away - Pat Spinola Natatorium
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.     
    Sat., 1/5  V Boys Ice Hockey  Lyman Hall/H-K/Coginchaug  Away - Northford Ice Pavilion
    [Directions] 
    L 4-6     
    Sat., 1/5  V Boys Indoor Track  Staples  Away - Staples HS Field House
    [Directions] 
    10:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 1/5  V Wrestling  Warde Invitational  Away - Fairfield Warde HS
     
    TBA     
    Sat., 1/5  V Girls Ice Hockey  E.Catholic-Glastonbury-S.Windsor  Away - Newington Arena
    [Directions] 
    L 3-7  1st leave shs 6pm go to exit 18   
    Sat., 1/5  V Girls Indoor Track  Staples  Away - Staples HS Field House
    [Directions] 
    10:00 a.m.     
    Mon., 1/7  V Boys Basketball  Norwalk  Away - Scarso Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    L 44-51     
    Mon., 1/7  JV Boys Basketball  Norwalk  Away - Scarso Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Mon., 1/7  FR Boys Basketball  Norwalk  Away - Scarso Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 1/7  V Boys Ice Hockey  McMahon-Norwalk  Away - SoNo Ice House
    [Directions] 
    W 7-3     
    Mon., 1/7  V Girls Basketball  Norwalk  Home - Westhill - Main Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    L 13-86     
    Mon., 1/7  JV Girls Basketball  Norwalk  Home - Westhill - Main Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 1/8  V Girls Gymnastics  New Canaan, Staples  Home - Westhill - New Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    106.65     
    Wed., 1/9  V Boys Swimming and Diving  Darien  Home - Westhill Pool
    [Directions] 
    3:15 p.m.     
    Wed., 1/9  V Wrestling  Stamford  Away - Kuzco Gymnasium at Stamford HS
    [Directions] 
    6:30 p.m.     
    Wed., 1/9  V Girls Ice Hockey  Greenwich  Away - Dorothy Hamill Ice Rink
    [Directions] 
    L 0-8  Staples Buses   
    Thu., 1/10  V Boys Basketball  Danbury  Home - Westhill - Main Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    L 39-54     
    Thu., 1/10  JV Boys Basketball  Danbury  Home - Westhill - Main Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Thu., 1/10  FR Boys Basketball  Danbury  Home - Westhill - Main Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 1/10  V Boys Ice Hockey  Greenwich  Away - Dorothy Hamill Ice Rink
    [Directions] 
    W 8-5     
    Thu., 1/10  V Girls Basketball  Danbury  Away - Danbury HS - MAIN gym
    [Directions] 
    L 39-51     
    Thu., 1/10  JV Girls Basketball  Danbury  Away - Danbury HS - MAIN gym
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 1/12  V Boys Indoor Track  Staples  Away - Staples HS Field House
    [Directions] 
    10:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 1/12  V Wrestling  Law PanPrez Duals  Away - Jonathan Law HS (Milford, CT)
     
    TBA     
    Sat., 1/12  V Girls Ice Hockey  Wilton-Norwalk-McMahon  Home - Terry Conners Ice Rink
    [Directions] 
    W 8-7     
    Sat., 1/12  V Girls Indoor Track  Staples  Away - Staples HS Field House
    [Directions] 
    10:00 a.m.     
    Mon., 1/14  V Boys Basketball  Fairfield Warde  Home - Westhill - Main Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    L 51-56     
    Mon., 1/14  JV Boys Basketball  Fairfield Warde  Home - Westhill - Main Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Mon., 1/14  FR Boys Basketball  Fairfield Warde  Home - Westhill - Main Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 1/14  V Girls Basketball  Fairfield Warde  Away - Fairfield Warde Large Gym
    [Directions] 
    L 33-60     
    Mon., 1/14  JV Girls Basketball  Fairfield Warde  Away - Fairfield Warde Large Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 1/14  V Girls Gymnastics  New Canaan, Fairfield Ludlowe, Fairfield Warde  Away - GCA-Fairfield
    [Directions] 
    112     
    Tue., 1/15  V Boys Swimming and Diving  Wilton  Away
    [Directions] 
    3:40 p.m.     
    Wed., 1/16  V Boys Ice Hockey  Trinity Catholic  Home - Terry Conners Ice Rink
    [Directions] 
    W 8-3     
    Wed., 1/16  V Wrestling  Staples  Away - Staples H.S. Gym
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 1/16  V Girls Ice Hockey  New Canaan  Home - Terry Conners Ice Rink
    [Directions] 
    L 0-7     
    Thu., 1/17  V Boys Basketball  Trinity Catholic  Away - Walsh Court
    [Directions] 
    L 44-61     
    Thu., 1/17  JV Boys Basketball  Trinity Catholic  Away - Walsh Court
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Thu., 1/17  FR Boys Basketball  Trinity Catholic  Away - Walsh Court
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 1/17  V Girls Basketball  Trinity Catholic  Home - Westhill - Main Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    L 33-46     
    Thu., 1/17  JV Girls Basketball  Trinity Catholic  Home - Westhill - Main Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 1/18  V Girls Ice Hockey  Trumbull-St. Joseph  Away
    [Directions] 
    L 4-5  Myers 2:15pm shs -westport 4   
    Sat., 1/19  V Boys Basketball  Stamford  Away - Kuzco Gymnasium at Stamford HS
    [Directions] 
    L 52-68     
    Sat., 1/19  V Boys Ice Hockey  Amity  Home - Terry Conners Ice Rink
    [Directions] 
    W 3-2     
    Sat., 1/19  V Boys Indoor Track  Wilton  Away - Wilton HS Field House
    [Directions] 
    9:30 a.m.     
    Sat., 1/19  V Wrestling  New Milford Tournament  Away - New Milford HS
     
    TBA     
    Sat., 1/19  V Girls Basketball  Stamford  Away - Kuzco Gymnasium at Stamford HS
    [Directions] 
    L 17-49     
    Sat., 1/19  V Girls Gymnastics  New Canaan, Darien  Away - Darien YMCA
    [Directions] 
    102.35     
    Sat., 1/19  V Girls Indoor Track  Wilton  Away - Wilton HS Field House
    [Directions] 
    9:30 a.m.     
    Mon., 1/21  V Girls Gymnastics  New Canaan, Trumbull, Fairfield Ludlowe, Fairfield Warde  Away - Next Dimension Gymnastics
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Mon., 1/21  V Girls Ice Hockey  Avon-Southington-E.Granby-RHAM-Wethersfield  Home - Terry Conners Ice Rink
    [Directions] 
    L 3-4     
    Tue., 1/22  V Boys Basketball  St. Joseph  Home - Westhill - Main Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    L 42-60     
    Tue., 1/22  JV Boys Basketball  St. Joseph  Home - Westhill - Main Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Tue., 1/22  FR Boys Basketball  St. Joseph  Home - Westhill - Main Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 1/22  V Girls Basketball  St. Joseph  Away - St. Joseph HS
    [Directions] 
    L 28-60     
    Tue., 1/22  JV Girls Basketball  St. Joseph  Away - St. Joseph HS
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 1/23  V Boys Ice Hockey  Darien  Home - Terry Conners Ice Rink
    [Directions] 
    L 0-8     
    Wed., 1/23  V Boys Swimming and Diving  Greenwich  Away - GHS Pool
    [Directions] 
    4:10 p.m.     
    Wed., 1/23  V Wrestling  Greenwich  Away - GHS Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 1/23  V Girls Ice Hockey  Fairfield Ludlowe-Warde  Home - Terry Conners Ice Rink
    [Directions] 
    L 1-8     
    Fri., 1/25  V Boys Basketball  Trumbull  Home - Westhill - Main Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    L 52-68     
    Fri., 1/25  JV Boys Basketball  Trumbull  Home - Westhill - Main Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Fri., 1/25  FR Boys Basketball  Trumbull  Home - Westhill - Main Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 1/25  V Boys Ice Hockey  Wilton  Away - Winter Garden Rink-Ridgefield
    [Directions] 
    W 5-0     
    Fri., 1/25  V Boys Swimming and Diving  Ridgefield  Home - Westhill Pool
    [Directions] 
    3:15 p.m.     
    Fri., 1/25  V Girls Basketball  Trumbull  Away - THS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    L 39-61     
    Fri., 1/25  JV Girls Basketball  Trumbull  Away - THS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Sat., 1/26  V Boys Ice Hockey  Watertown-Pomperaug  Away - Taft-Mays Rink
    [Directions] 
    L 2-4     
    Sat., 1/26  V Boys Indoor Track  FCIAC Western Division Championship  Away - Staples HS Field House
     
    10:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 1/26  V Wrestling  Ridgefield Challenge  Away - Ridgefield HS
     
    TBA     
    Sat., 1/26  V Girls Ice Hockey  Ridgefield-Danbury  Home - Terry Conners Ice Rink
    [Directions] 
    L 1-6     
    Sat., 1/26  V Girls Indoor Track  FCIAC Western Division Championship  Away - Staples HS Field House
     
    10:00 a.m.     
    Mon., 1/28  V Girls Gymnastics  New Canaan, Wilton  Home - Westhill - New Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    109.5     
    Mon., 1/28  V Girls Ice Hockey  Darien  Away - Darien Ice Rink
    [Directions] 
    L 1-8  6:25pm Myers   
    Tue., 1/29  V Boys Basketball  Staples  Away - Staples H.S. Gym
    [Directions] 
    L 44-64     
    Tue., 1/29  JV Boys Basketball  Staples  Away - Staples H.S. Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Tue., 1/29  FR Boys Basketball  Staples  Away - Staples H.S. Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 1/29  V Girls Basketball  Staples  Home - Westhill - Main Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    L 42-44     
    Tue., 1/29  JV Girls Basketball  Staples  Home - Westhill - Main Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 1/29  V Girls Ice Hockey  Darien  Home - Terry Conners Ice Rink
    [Directions] 
    L 1-8     
    Thu., 1/31  V Boys Indoor Track  FCIAC Championships  Away - Floyd Little Ath. Ctr.-Hillhouse HS (New Haven)
     
    4:30 p.m.     
    Thu., 1/31  V Boys Swimming and Diving  Farfield Ludlowe/Warde  Home - Westhill Pool
    [Directions] 
    3:15 p.m.     
    Thu., 1/31  V Wrestling  Ridgefield  Home - Westhill - New Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 1/31  V Girls Gymnastics  New Canaan, Greenwich  Away - Greenwich YWCA
    [Directions] 
    114.95     
    Thu., 1/31  V Girls Ice Hockey  Hall-Conard  Home - Terry Conners Ice Rink
    [Directions] 
    L 0-4     
    Thu., 1/31  V Girls Indoor Track  FCIAC Championships  Away - Floyd Little Ath. Ctr.-Hillhouse HS (New Haven)
     
    4:30 p.m.     
    Fri., 2/1  V Boys Basketball  Greenwich  Away - GHS Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    L 55-58     
    Fri., 2/1  JV Boys Basketball  Greenwich  Away - GHS Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Fri., 2/1  FR Boys Basketball  Greenwich  Away - GHS Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 2/1  V Boys Swimming and Diving  New Canaan  Home - Westhill Pool
    [Directions] 
    3:15 p.m.     
    Fri., 2/1  V Girls Basketball  Greenwich  Home - Westhill - Main Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    L 47-54     
    Fri., 2/1  JV Girls Basketball  Greenwich  Home - Westhill - Main Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 2/2  V Boys Ice Hockey  New Canaan  Home - Terry Conners Ice Rink
    [Directions] 
    L 2-5     
    Sat., 2/2  V Wrestling  New Fairfield Duals  Away - New Fairfield HS
     
    TBA     
    Sat., 2/2  V Girls Basketball  Immaculate  Home - Westhill - Main Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    W 51-46     
    Sat., 2/2  JV Girls Basketball  Immaculate  Home - Westhill - Main Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    11:30 a.m.     
    Mon., 2/4  V Girls Ice Hockey  Branford-N.Branford-Sheehan-Lyman Hall  Home - Terry Conners Ice Rink
    [Directions] 
    L 3-4     
    Tue., 2/5  V Boys Basketball  Brien McMahon  Home - Westhill - Main Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    W 66-59     
    Tue., 2/5  JV Boys Basketball  Brien McMahon  Home - Westhill - Main Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Tue., 2/5  FR Boys Basketball  Brien McMahon  Home - Westhill - Main Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 2/5  V Girls Basketball  Brien McMahon  Away - Brien McMahon HS
    [Directions] 
    W 45-37     
    Tue., 2/5  JV Girls Basketball  Brien McMahon  Away - Brien McMahon HS
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 2/6  V Boys Swimming and Diving  Staples  Away - Staples HS Pool
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 2/6  V Girls Ice Hockey  Greenwich  Home - Terry Conners Ice Rink
    [Directions] 
    L 0-5     
    Fri., 2/8  V Boys Basketball  Fairfield Ludlowe  Away - FLHS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    L 32-60     
    Fri., 2/8  JV Boys Basketball  Fairfield Ludlowe  Away - FLHS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Fri., 2/8  FR Boys Basketball  Fairfield Ludlowe  Away - FLHS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 2/8  V Wrestling  FCIAC Tournament  Away - New Canaan HS
     
    TBA     
    Fri., 2/8  V Girls Basketball  Fairfield Ludlowe  Home - Westhill - Main Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    L 45-53     
    Fri., 2/8  JV Girls Basketball  Fairfield Ludlowe  Home - Westhill - Main Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 2/8  V Girls Ice Hockey  Wilton-Norwalk-McMahon  Away - So No Icehouse - Norwalk
    [Directions] 
    L 6-8  Parent drop off and pick up   
    Sat., 2/9  V Boys Ice Hockey  Trumbull  Away - Shelton Rinks
    [Directions] 
    L 4-5(OT)     
    Sat., 2/9  V Boys Indoor Track  CIAC Class LL Championship Meet  Away - Floyd Little Center/Hillhouse HS
     
    4:30 p.m.     
    Sat., 2/9  V Wrestling  FCIAC Championships  Away - New Canaan HS
     
    TBA     
    Sat., 2/9  V Girls Gymnastics  FCIAC Championships  Home - Westhill - Main Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    10:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 2/9  V Girls Indoor Track  CIAC Class LL Championship Meet  Away - Floyd Little Center/Hillhouse HS
     
    4:30 p.m.     
    Mon., 2/11  JV Boys Basketball  Stamford  Home - Westhill - Main Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 2/11  FR Boys Basketball  Stamford  Home - Westhill - Main Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Mon., 2/11  V Boys Ice Hockey  Staples  Away - Milford Ice Pavilion
    [Directions] 
    W 5-0     
    Mon., 2/11  JV Girls Basketball  Stamford  Home - Westhill - Main Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 2/11  V Girls Ice Hockey  New Canaan  Away - Darien Ice Rink
    [Directions] 
    L 0-7  1st 5:15 Drop only - Parent pick up   
    Wed., 2/13  V Boys Basketball  Darien  Away - DHS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    L 61-66     
    Wed., 2/13  JV Boys Basketball  Darien  Away - DHS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Wed., 2/13  FR Boys Basketball  Darien  Away - DHS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Wed., 2/13  V Boys Ice Hockey  Fairfield Warde/Ludlowe  Home - Terry Conners Ice Rink
    [Directions] 
    W 5-4(OT)     
    Wed., 2/13  V Girls Basketball  Darien  Home - Westhill - Main Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    L 33-44     
    Wed., 2/13  JV Girls Basketball  Darien  Home - Westhill - Main Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 2/13  V Girls Gymnastics  Ro Carlucci JV Meet  Home - Westhill - New Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Fri., 2/15  V Wrestling  CIAC Class LL Tournament  Away - Trumbull HS
     
    TBA     
    Fri., 2/15  V Girls Ice Hockey  NWC-Mercy  Home - Terry Conners Ice Rink
    [Directions] 
    W 8-6     
    Sat., 2/16  V Boys Ice Hockey  St. Joseph  Home - Terry Conners Ice Rink
    [Directions] 
    W 9-4     
    Sat., 2/16  V Boys Indoor Track  CIAC Open Championship Meet  Away - Floyd Little Center/Hillhouse HS
     
    12:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 2/16  V Wrestling  CIAC Class LL Championships  Away - Trumbull HS
     
    TBA     
    Sat., 2/16  V Girls Indoor Track  CIAC Open Championship  Away - Floyd Little Center/Hillhouse HS
     
    12:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 2/18  V Boys Basketball  Ridgefield  Home - Westhill - Main Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    L 52-77     
    Mon., 2/18  JV Boys Basketball  Ridgefield  Home - Westhill - Main Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Mon., 2/18  FR Boys Basketball  Ridgefield  Home - Westhill - Main Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 2/18  V Boys Ice Hockey  Ridgefield  Away - Winter Garden Ice Arena
    [Directions] 
    L 1-7     
    Thu., 2/21  V Boys Basketball  New Canaan  Home - Westhill - Main Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    L 48-61     
    Thu., 2/21  JV Boys Basketball  New Canaan  Home - Westhill - Main Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Thu., 2/21  FR Boys Basketball  New Canaan  Home - Westhill - Main Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 2/21  V Boys Ice Hockey  Guilford  Home - Terry Conners Ice Rink
    [Directions] 
    W 7-3     
    Thu., 2/21  V Boys Swimming and Diving  Trumbull  Away - Hillcrest MS
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.     
    Fri., 2/22  V Wrestling  State Open Tournament  Away - Floyd Little Ath. Ctr-Hillhouse HS (New Haven)
     
    TBA     
    Sat., 2/23  V Boys Ice Hockey  Fairfield Warde/Ludlowe  Home - Terry Conners Ice Rink
    [Directions] 
    W 7-4     
    Sat., 2/23  V Wrestling  State Open Championships  Away - Floyd Little Ath. Ctr.-Hillhouse HS (New Haven)
     
    TBA     
    Tue., 2/26  V Boys Swimming and Diving  FCIAC Trials  Away - Greenwich HS
     
    5:30 p.m.     
    Wed., 2/27  V Boys Ice Hockey  Ridgefield  Away - Winter Garden Ice Arena
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.     
    Wed., 2/27  V Boys Swimming and Diving  FCIAC Diving Championship  Home - Westhill Pool
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 2/28  V Boys Swimming and Diving  FCIAC Championship  Away - Greenwich HS
     
    6:30 p.m.     
    Fri., 3/1  V Wrestling  N.E. Tournament  Away - TBA
     
    TBA     
    Sat., 3/2  V Wrestling  N.E. Championships  Away - TBA
     
    TBA     
    Thu., 3/7  V Boys Swimming and Diving  CIAC Class LL Diving Championship  Away - Middletown HS
     
    5:30 p.m.     
    Sat., 3/9  V Boys Swimming and Diving  CIAC Class LL Trials  Away - East Hartford HS
     
    6:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 3/11  V Boys Swimming and Diving  CIAC Class LL Championship  Away - Southern CT State University
     
    1:30 p.m.     
    Tue., 3/12  V Boys Swimming and Diving  CIAC Open Diving Championship  Away - Bulkeley HS/Hartford
     
    5:30 p.m.     
    Thu., 3/14  V Boys Swimming and Diving  CIAC Open Championship  Away - Yale University
     
    7:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 3/21  V Boys Tennis  Hendrick Hudson (Montrose, NY)  Away
     
    4:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 3/22  V Girls Lacrosse  Foran (Scrim.)  Home - Westhill Front Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 3/23  V Baseball  New Canaan (Scrim.)  Home - Westhill Baseball Field
    [Directions] 
    11:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 3/23  JV Baseball  New Canaan (Scrim.)  Away - Mead Park
    [Directions] 
    9:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 3/23  V Boys Lacrosse  Jamboree/Bunnell, Stratford, Jonathon Law  Home - J. Walter Kennedy Stadium
    [Directions] 
    9:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 3/23  V Softball  Darien (Scrim.)  Away
    [Directions] 
    10:30 a.m.     
    Sun., 3/24  V Softball  Horace Greeley (NY) (Scrim.)  Home - Westhill Softball Field
    [Directions] 
    11:00 a.m.     
    Mon., 3/25  V Baseball  Briarcliff (NY) (Scrim.)  Away
     
    3:45 p.m.     
    Mon., 3/25  V Boys Tennis  Amity (Scrim.)  Home - Westhill Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 3/26  V Boys Lacrosse  King and Low-Heywood Thomas (Scrim.)  Away
     
    4:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 3/27  V Baseball  Stepinac (NY) (Scrim.)  Away
     
    3:45 p.m.     
    Wed., 3/27  V Boys Tennis  Weston (Scrim.)  Home - Westhill Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 3/27  V Boys Tennis  Weston (Scrim.)  Home - Westhill Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 3/27  V Boys Volleyball  Greenwich (Scrim.)  Home - Westhill - Main Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.     
    Wed., 3/27  V Girls Lacrosse  Immaculate (Scrim.)  Home - Westhill Front Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 3/28  V Baseball  Amity (Scrim.)  Away - John Janenda Baseball Field @ Amity HS
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 3/28  V Boys Tennis  King and Low-Heywood Thomas (Scrim.)  Home - Westhill Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 3/30  V Baseball  Weston  Away - Wilton HS Varsity Field
    [Directions] 
    W 12-0     
    Sat., 3/30  JV Baseball  Weston  Away - Wilton HS JV Field
    [Directions] 
    9:30 a.m.     
    Sat., 3/30  V Boys Lacrosse  Immaculate  Away - Mustang Valley
    [Directions] 
    L 7-14     
    Sat., 3/30  V Boys Volleyball  Daniel Hand  Home - Westhill - Main Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    L 0-3     
    Sat., 3/30  JV Boys Volleyball  Daniel Hand  Home - Westhill - Main Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    11:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 3/30  V Girls Lacrosse  Avon  Home - Westhill Front Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    W 6-4     
    Sat., 3/30  V Softball  Trumbull  Home - Westhill Softball Field
    [Directions] 
    L 1-14     
    Sat., 3/30  V Softball  Norwich Free Academy  Home - West Hill HS
    [Directions] 
    L 1-14     
    Sat., 3/30  JV Softball  Trumbull  Home - Roxbury Elementary School
    [Directions] 
    10:00 a.m.     
    Tue., 4/2  V Boys Lacrosse  Darien  Away - DHS Center Oval Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    L 0-12     
    Tue., 4/2  JV Boys Lacrosse  Darien  Away - DHS Upper Oval Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 4/2  V Boys Tennis  Bridgeport Central  Home - Westhill Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    W 7-0     
    Tue., 4/2  V Girls Lacrosse  New Canaan  Home - Westhill Front Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    L 0-18     
    Tue., 4/2  JV Girls Lacrosse  New Canaan  Home - Westhill Front Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Tue., 4/2  V Girls Tennis  Bridgeport Central  Away
    [Directions] 
    W 7-0     
    Wed., 4/3  V Baseball  Immaculate  Home - Westhill Baseball Field
    [Directions] 
    W 8-7     
    Wed., 4/3  JV Baseball  Immaculate  Away - Immaculate HS
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 4/3  FR Baseball  Darien  Away - DHS Baseball Varsity Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 4/3  FR Boys Lacrosse  Darien  Away - DHS Upper Oval Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 4/3  V Boys Volleyball  Staples  Home - Westhill - Main Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    L 1-3     
    Wed., 4/3  JV Boys Volleyball  Staples  Home - Westhill - Main Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Thu., 4/4  V Boys Lacrosse  Greenwich  Home - J. Walter Kennedy Stadium
    [Directions] 
    L 3-16     
    Thu., 4/4  V Boys Tennis  Wilton  Away - Wilton Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    L 2-5     
    Thu., 4/4  V Boys Volleyball  Kolbe Cathedral  Away - Kolbe Cathedral Gym
    [Directions] 
    L 0-3     
    Thu., 4/4  JV Boys Volleyball  Kolbe Cathedral  Away - Kolbe Cathedral Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:15 p.m.     
    Thu., 4/4  V Girls Lacrosse  Norwalk  Away - Testa Field, NHS
    [Directions] 
    W 10-6     
    Thu., 4/4  JV Girls Lacrosse  Norwalk  Away - Testa Field, NHS
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.     
    Thu., 4/4  V Girls Tennis  Wilton  Home
    [Directions] 
    L 2-5     
    Fri., 4/5  JV Boys Lacrosse  Greenwich  Home - J. Walter Kennedy Stadium
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 4/5  V Boys Volleyball  Danbury  Home - Westhill - Main Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    L 0-3     
    Fri., 4/5  JV Boys Volleyball  Danbury  Home - Westhill - Main Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Fri., 4/5  FR Girls Lacrosse  Trumbull  Home - Westhill Front Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Sat., 4/6  V Baseball  Notre Dame-West Haven  Home - Westhill Baseball Field
    [Directions] 
    W 9-0     
    Sat., 4/6  JV Baseball  Notre Dame-West Haven  Home - Belltown Field
    [Directions] 
    2:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 4/6  FR Baseball  Notre Dame-West Haven  Away - Quigley Stadium
    [Directions] 
    2:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 4/6  FR Boys Lacrosse  Brien McMahon  Away - Brien McMahon
    [Directions] 
    1:30 p.m.     
    Sat., 4/6  V Girls Lacrosse  St. Paul Catholic  Home - Westhill Front Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    W 16-7     
    Mon., 4/8  FR Baseball  Darien  Away - DHS Baseball JV Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 4/8  V Boys Golf  New Canaan  Home - E. Gaynor Brennan Golf Course
    [Directions] 
    New Canaan. 158 Westhill. 170     
    Mon., 4/8  FR Boys Lacrosse  Norwalk  Away - Testa Field, NHS
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 4/8  V Boys Tennis  Norwalk  Away - Norwalk HS
    [Directions] 
    W 5-2     
    Mon., 4/8  V Boys Volleyball  Greenwich  Away - GHS Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    L 0-3     
    Mon., 4/8  JV Boys Volleyball  Greenwich  Away - GHS Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Mon., 4/8  V Girls Tennis  Norwalk  Home
    [Directions] 
    W 7-0     
    Tue., 4/9  V Baseball  Joel Barlow  Home - Westhill Baseball Field
    [Directions] 
    W 12-2     
    Tue., 4/9  FR Boys Lacrosse  Trumbull  Home - J. Walter Kennedy Stadium
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 4/9  V Girls Lacrosse  Wilton  Home - Westhill Front Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    L 4-19     
    Tue., 4/9  JV Girls Lacrosse  Wilton  Home - Westhill Front Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Tue., 4/9  V Softball  Bassick  Away - Cal Ripkin Field @ longfellow Park
    [Directions] 
    W 19-2     
    Wed., 4/10  V Baseball  Bridgeport Central  Home - Westhill Baseball Field
    [Directions] 
    W 6-0     
    Wed., 4/10  JV Baseball  Bridgeport Central  Home - Belltown Field
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Wed., 4/10  V Boys Golf  Fairfield Ludlowe  Away - Smith Richardson Golf Course
    [Directions] 
    Fairfield Ludlowe. 175 Westhill. 195     
    Wed., 4/10  V Boys Outdoor Track  Norwalk  Away - Testa Field, NHS
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 4/10  V Boys Tennis  Danbury  Home - Westhill Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    W 7-0     
    Wed., 4/10  V Boys Volleyball  New Canaan  Home - Westhill - Main Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    L 0-3     
    Wed., 4/10  JV Boys Volleyball  New Canaan  Home - Westhill - Main Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Wed., 4/10  V Girls Outdoor Track  Norwalk  Away - Testa Field, NHS
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 4/10  V Softball  Bridgeport Central  Away - Central H.S. Varsity Softball Field
    [Directions] 
    W 17-0     
    Wed., 4/10  JV Softball  Bridgeport Central  Away - Ripken Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 4/10  V Girls Tennis  Danbury  Away - WCSU Tennis Courts, Westside Campus
    [Directions] 
    W 7-0     
    Thu., 4/11  V Boys Golf  Norwalk, Stamford  Away - Oak Hills G.C.
    [Directions] 
    Westhill. 162 Norwalk. 215     
    Thu., 4/11  V Boys Lacrosse  Bunnell  Home - J. Walter Kennedy Stadium
    [Directions] 
    L 7-8     
    Thu., 4/11  JV Boys Lacrosse  Bunnell  Home - J. Walter Kennedy Stadium
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 4/11  V Boys Tennis  Fairfield Warde  Home - Westhill Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    W 4-3     
    Thu., 4/11  V Girls Lacrosse  Brien McMahon  Home - Westhill Front Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    L 7-12     
    Thu., 4/11  JV Girls Lacrosse  Brien McMahon  Home - Westhill Front Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Thu., 4/11  V Girls Tennis  Fairfield Warde  Away - FWHS Blake Courts
    [Directions] 
    W 6-1     
    Fri., 4/12  V Baseball  Wilton  Away - WHS Varsity Baseball Field
    [Directions] 
    L 2-3     
    Fri., 4/12  JV Baseball  Wilton  Away - JV Baseball Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 4/12  FR Baseball  Wilton  Home - Westhill Baseball Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 4/12  FR Boys Lacrosse  Stamford  Away - Upper Lacrosse field at SHS
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 4/12  V Boys Tennis  Joel Barlow  Home - Westhill Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    W 5-1     
    Fri., 4/12  V Boys Volleyball  Darien  Away - DHS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    L 0-3     
    Fri., 4/12  JV Boys Volleyball  Darien  Away - DHS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Fri., 4/12  V Softball  Wilton  Home - Westhill Softball Field
    [Directions] 
    L 2-13     
    Fri., 4/12  JV Softball  Wright Tech  Away - Scalzi Park Softball Field #3
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Sat., 4/13  V Boys Lacrosse  Bethel  Away - DeSantis Field at Bethel HS
    [Directions] 
    L 4-14     
    Sat., 4/13  V Girls Lacrosse  Bethel  Home - Westhill Front Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    W 14-10     
    Sat., 4/13  JV Girls Lacrosse  Bethel  Home - Westhill Front Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Sat., 4/13  FR Girls Lacrosse  Wilton  Home
    [Directions] 
    11:00 a.m.     
    Tue., 4/16  V Baseball  Norwalk  Away - Callahan Complex at Nathan Hale Upper
    [Directions] 
    W 12-7     
    Tue., 4/16  JV Baseball  Norwalk  Away - Callahan Complex at Nathan Hale Upper
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 4/16  FR Baseball  Norwalk  Home - Westhill Baseball Field
    [Directions] 
    2:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 4/16  V Boys Lacrosse  Trumbull  Away - McDougall Stadium
    [Directions] 
    L 4-17     
    Tue., 4/16  JV Boys Lacrosse  Trumbull  Away - New Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 4/16  V Girls Lacrosse  Staples  Away - Ginny Parker Field - Staples
    [Directions] 
    L 7-17     
    Tue., 4/16  JV Girls Lacrosse  Staples  Away - Ginny Parker Field - Staples
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Tue., 4/16  V Softball  Norwalk  Home - Westhill Softball Field
    [Directions] 
    L 4-10     
    Tue., 4/16  JV Softball  Norwalk  Home - Roxbury Elementary School
    [Directions] 
    2:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 4/16  V Girls Tennis  St. Joseph  Away
    [Directions] 
    W 6-1     
    Wed., 4/17  V Baseball  Danbury  Home - Westhill Baseball Field
    [Directions] 
    L 6-13     
    Wed., 4/17  JV Baseball  Danbury  Home - Belltown Field
    [Directions] 
    12:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 4/17  FR Baseball  Danbury  Away - Danbury HS Varsity Baseball Field
    [Directions] 
    11:00 a.m.     
    Wed., 4/17  FR Boys Lacrosse  Fairfield Warde  Away - Fairfield Warde Grass Utility Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 4/17  V Softball  Danbury  Away - Danbury HS Varsity Softball Field
    [Directions] 
    L 2-3     
    Wed., 4/17  JV Softball  Danbury  Away - Danbury HS Junior Varsity Softball Field
    [Directions] 
    12:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 4/18  FR Baseball  Fairfield Warde  Away - Fairfield Warde H.S.
    [Directions] 
    12:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 4/18  V Boys Lacrosse  Danbury  Home - J. Walter Kennedy Stadium
    [Directions] 
    W 8-7     
    Thu., 4/18  JV Boys Lacrosse  Danbury  Home - J. Walter Kennedy Stadium
    [Directions] 
    1:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 4/18  V Girls Lacrosse  Danbury  Away - Danbury HS Stadium Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    W 4-14     
    Thu., 4/18  JV Girls Lacrosse  Danbury  Away - Danbury HS Stadium Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    12:30 p.m.     
    Mon., 4/22  V Boys Golf  Staples  Away - Longshore
    [Directions] 
    Staples. 154 Westhill. 178     
    Mon., 4/22  FR Boys Lacrosse  Greenwich  Away - Cos Cob Park Benvenuto Field
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.     
    Mon., 4/22  V Boys Volleyball  Fairfield Warde  Home - Westhill - Main Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    L 0-3     
    Mon., 4/22  JV Boys Volleyball  Fairfield Warde  Home - Westhill - Main Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 4/22  V Girls Outdoor Track  Greenwich, Trumbull  Away - Cardinal Stadium
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 4/23  V Baseball  Fairfield Warde  Home - Westhill Baseball Field
    [Directions] 
    W 9-8     
    Tue., 4/23  V Boys Golf  Darien  Away - CC of Darien
    [Directions] 
    Darien. 154 Westhill 184     
    Tue., 4/23  V Boys Outdoor Track  Trumbull, Greenwich  Away - McDougall Stadium
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 4/23  V Boys Tennis  Staples  Away - Staples HS-Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    L 0-7     
    Tue., 4/23  V Girls Lacrosse  Trumbull  Home - Westhill Front Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    L 9-11     
    Tue., 4/23  JV Girls Lacrosse  Trumbull  Home - Westhill Front Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 4/23  V Softball  Fairfield Warde  Away - Fairfield Warde H.S.
    [Directions] 
    L 2-6     
    Tue., 4/23  JV Softball  Fairfield Warde  Away - Melville Park
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 4/23  V Girls Tennis  Staples  Home
    [Directions] 
    L 1-6     
    Wed., 4/24  V Baseball  St. Joseph  Home - Westhill Baseball Field
    [Directions] 
    L 2-18     
    Wed., 4/24  JV Baseball  St. Joseph  Home - Belltown Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 4/24  FR Baseball  St. Joseph  Away - St. Joseph HS
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 4/24  V Boys Golf  Danbury  Home - E. Gaynor Brennan Golf Course
    [Directions] 
    Danbury. 176 Westhill. 183     
    Wed., 4/24  V Boys Tennis  Trinity Catholic  Away - Scalzi Park
    [Directions] 
    W 6-1     
    Wed., 4/24  V Boys Tennis  Trumbull  Home - Westhill Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    W 4-3     
    Wed., 4/24  V Boys Volleyball  Staples  Away - Staples H.S. Gym
    [Directions] 
    L 1-3     
    Wed., 4/24  JV Boys Volleyball  Staples  Away - Staples H.S. Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Wed., 4/24  FR Girls Lacrosse  Fairfield Warde  Home
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 4/24  V Softball  St. Joseph  Away - St. Joseph HS
    [Directions] 
    L 1-7     
    Wed., 4/24  JV Softball  St. Joseph  Away - Long Hill Administration field, Trumbull CT
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.     
    Wed., 4/24  V Girls Tennis  Trinity Catholic  Home
    [Directions] 
    W 7-0     
    Thu., 4/25  V Baseball  Trinity Catholic  Away - Trinity Catholic's Lione Field
    [Directions] 
    W 11-0     
    Thu., 4/25  V Boys Tennis  Greenwich  Away - GHS Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    L 0-7     
    Thu., 4/25  V Girls Lacrosse  St. Joseph  Home - Westhill Front Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    L 4-16     
    Thu., 4/25  JV Girls Lacrosse  St. Joseph  Home - Westhill Front Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Thu., 4/25  V Softball  Trinity Catholic  Home - Westhill Softball Field
    [Directions] 
    W 13-5     
    Thu., 4/25  V Girls Tennis  Greenwich  Home
    [Directions] 
    W 4-3     
    Fri., 4/26  V Boys Lacrosse  Stamford  Home - J. Walter Kennedy Stadium
    [Directions] 
    L 11-3     
    Fri., 4/26  V Boys Volleyball  Stamford  Home - Westhill - Main Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    W 3-0     
    Fri., 4/26  JV Boys Volleyball  Stamford  Home - Westhill - Main Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Sat., 4/27  V Baseball  Trumbull  Home - Westhill Baseball Field
    [Directions] 
    L 9-15     
    Sat., 4/27  JV Baseball  Trumbull  Home - Westhill Baseball Field
    [Directions] 
    4:15 p.m.     
    Sat., 4/27  JV Boys Lacrosse  Stamford  Home - J. Walter Kennedy Stadium
    [Directions] 
    11:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 4/27  FR Boys Lacrosse  New Fairfield  Away
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Sat., 4/27  V Boys Tennis  St. Joseph  Home - Westhill Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    W 7-0     
    Sat., 4/27  V Boys Volleyball  St. Joseph  Away - St. Joseph HS
    [Directions] 
    L 2-3     
    Sat., 4/27  JV Boys Volleyball  St. Joseph  Away - St. Joseph HS
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Sat., 4/27  FR Girls Lacrosse  New Fairfield  Home
    [Directions] 
    11:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 4/27  V Softball  Trumbull  Away - Varsity Softball Field
    [Directions] 
    L 0-5     
    Sat., 4/27  JV Softball  Brien McMahon  Home - TBA
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Sat., 4/27  JV Softball  Trumbull  Away - Varsity Softball Field
    [Directions] 
    4:15 p.m.     
    Mon., 4/29  V Baseball  Staples  Away - Staples HS Baseball Field
    [Directions] 
    W 7-2     
    Mon., 4/29  JV Baseball  Staples  Away - Wakeman Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 4/29  FR Baseball  Staples  Home - Westhill Baseball Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 4/29  V Boys Lacrosse  Norwalk  Away - Testa Field, NHS
    [Directions] 
    L 11-6     
    Mon., 4/29  JV Boys Lacrosse  Norwalk  Away - Testa Field, NHS
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.     
    Mon., 4/29  V Boys Tennis  Brien McMahon  Home - Westhill Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    W 7-0     
    Mon., 4/29  V Boys Volleyball  Greenwich  Home - Westhill - Main Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    L 0-3     
    Mon., 4/29  JV Boys Volleyball  Greenwich  Home - Westhill - Main Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 4/29  V Girls Outdoor Track  Danbury, Staples  Away - Staples HS
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 4/29  V Softball  Staples  Home - Westhill Softball Field
    [Directions] 
    L 6-13     
    Mon., 4/29  JV Softball  Staples  Home - Roxbury Elementary School
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 4/29  V Girls Tennis  Brien McMahon  Away - Brien McMahon HS
    [Directions] 
    W 7-0     
    Tue., 4/30  V Boys Golf  Stamford, Greenwich  Home - E. Gaynor Brennan Golf Course
    [Directions] 
    Greenwich. 156 Westhill. 166     
    Tue., 4/30  V Boys Outdoor Track  Staples, Danbury  Away - Staples Stadium
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 4/30  V Boys Tennis  Fairfield Ludlowe  Away - Fairfield Ludlowe Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    W 4-3     
    Tue., 4/30  V Girls Lacrosse  Greenwich  Home - J. Walter Kennedy Stadium
    [Directions] 
    L 2-19     
    Tue., 4/30  JV Girls Lacrosse  Greenwich  Home - J. Walter Kennedy Stadium
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Tue., 4/30  V Girls Tennis  Fairfield Ludlowe  Home
    [Directions] 
    L 3-4     
    Wed., 5/1  V Baseball  Greenwich  Away - GHS Baseball Field
    [Directions] 
    W 7-3     
    Wed., 5/1  JV Baseball  Greenwich  Away - Julian Curtiss School
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 5/1  FR Baseball  Greenwich  Home - Westhill Baseball Field
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.     
    Wed., 5/1  V Boys Golf  Fairfield Warde  Home - E. Gaynor Brennan Golf Course
    [Directions] 
    Fairfield Warde. 161 Westhill. 172     
    Wed., 5/1  V Softball  Greenwich  Home - Westhill Softball Field
    [Directions] 
    L 2-25     
    Wed., 5/1  JV Softball  Greenwich  Home - Roxbury Elementary School
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.     
    Wed., 5/1  V Girls Tennis  Trumbull  Away - THS Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    W 5-2     
    Thu., 5/2  V Baseball  Brien McMahon  Home - Westhill Baseball Field
    [Directions] 
    L 1-4     
    Thu., 5/2  V Boys Golf  Trinity Catholic, Stamford  Home - Woodway Country Club
    [Directions] 
    Westhill. 176 Stamford. 209 Trinity. 248     
    Thu., 5/2  V Boys Lacrosse  Ridgefield  Away - Tiger Hollow Stadium
    [Directions] 
    L 1-19     
    Thu., 5/2  JV Boys Lacrosse  Ridgefield  Away - Tiger Hollow Turf Field II
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 5/2  V Boys Tennis  Stamford  Away - SHS Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    W 7-0     
    Thu., 5/2  V Softball  Brien McMahon  Away - Brien McMahon HS
    [Directions] 
    W 7-2     
    Thu., 5/2  V Girls Tennis  Stamford  Home - Westhill Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    W 6-1     
    Fri., 5/3  FR Baseball  Brien McMahon  Away - Pride Field (BMHS)
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 5/3  FR Boys Lacrosse  Stamford  Home - J. Walter Kennedy Stadium
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.     
    Fri., 5/3  V Boys Outdoor Track  Amity Spartan Midnight Invite  Away - Amity HS-Woodbridge, CT
     
    4:30 p.m.     
    Fri., 5/3  V Boys Volleyball  Fairfield Ludlowe  Away - FLHS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    L 1-3     
    Fri., 5/3  JV Boys Volleyball  Fairfield Ludlowe  Away - FLHS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Fri., 5/3  V Girls Outdoor Track  Amity Spartan Midnight Invite  Away - Amity HS-Woodbridge, CT
     
    4:30 p.m.     
    Sat., 5/4  V Boys Lacrosse  Stratford  Away - Penders Field
    [Directions] 
    W 11-7     
    Sat., 5/4  JV Boys Lacrosse  Trinity Catholic  Home - J. Walter Kennedy Stadium
    [Directions] 
    2:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 5/4  FR Boys Lacrosse  New Fairfield  Home - J. Walter Kennedy Stadium
    [Directions] 
    12:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 5/4  FR Girls Lacrosse  New Fairfield  Away
    [Directions] 
    11:00 a.m.     
    Mon., 5/6  V Boys Outdoor Track  Ridgefield, Bridgeport Central  Away - Tiger Hollow Stadium
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 5/6  V Boys Tennis  Darien  Away - DHS Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    L 1-6     
    Mon., 5/6  V Boys Volleyball  Ridgefield  Home - Westhill - Main Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    L 0-3     
    Mon., 5/6  JV Boys Volleyball  Ridgefield  Home - Westhill - Main Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Mon., 5/6  FR Girls Lacrosse  Fairfield Warde  Away - Tetreau/Davis Field
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 5/6  V Girls Outdoor Track  Ridgefield, Bridgeport Central  Away - Tiger Hollow Stadium
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 5/6  V Softball  Fairfield Ludlowe  Home - Westhill Softball Field
    [Directions] 
    L 15-2     
    Mon., 5/6  JV Softball  Fairfield Ludlowe  Home - Roxbury Elementary School
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 5/6  V Girls Tennis  Darien  Home
    [Directions] 
    L 2-5     
    Tue., 5/7  V Baseball  Fairfield Ludlowe  Away - Kiwanis Field
    [Directions] 
    L 4-14     
    Tue., 5/7  JV Baseball  Fairfield Ludlowe  Away - Owen Fish Park
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 5/7  FR Baseball  Fairfield Ludlowe  Home - Westhill Baseball Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 5/7  V Boys Golf  St. Joseph  Home - E. Gaynor Brennan Golf Course
    [Directions] 
    Westhill. 175 St. Joseph. 188     
    Tue., 5/7  V Boys Lacrosse  Staples  Home - J. Walter Kennedy Stadium
    [Directions] 
    L 22-1     
    Tue., 5/7  JV Boys Lacrosse  Staples  Home - J. Walter Kennedy Stadium
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 5/7  V Boys Tennis  Ridgefield  Home - Westhill Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    L 3-4     
    Tue., 5/7  V Girls Tennis  Ridgefield  Away - RHS Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    W 4-3     
    Wed., 5/8  V Baseball  Stamford  Away - Cubeta Stadium
    [Directions] 
    W 6-0     
    Wed., 5/8  JV Baseball  Stamford  Away - Belltown Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 5/8  FR Baseball  Stamford  Home - Westhill Baseball Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 5/8  V Boys Golf  Wilton  Home - E. Gaynor Brennan Golf Course
    [Directions] 
    Wilton. 167 Westhill. 163     
    Wed., 5/8  FR Boys Lacrosse  Fairfield Ludlowe  Away - Tomlinson MS
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.     
    Wed., 5/8  V Boys Volleyball  Danbury  Away - Danbury HS-Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    L 0-3     
    Wed., 5/8  JV Boys Volleyball  Danbury  Away - Danbury HS-Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Wed., 5/8  FR Girls Lacrosse  Staples  Home - Westhill Front Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 5/8  V Softball  Stamford  Home - Westhill Softball Field
    [Directions] 
    L 4-6     
    Wed., 5/8  JV Softball  Stamford  Home - Roxbury Elementary School
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 5/9  V Boys Golf  Ridgefield  Home - E. Gaynor Brennan Golf Course
    [Directions] 
    Westhill. 163 Ridgefield 163     
    Thu., 5/9  V Boys Lacrosse  New Canaan  Home - J. Walter Kennedy Stadium
    [Directions] 
    L 2-16     
    Thu., 5/9  JV Boys Lacrosse  New Canaan  Home - J. Walter Kennedy Stadium
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 5/9  V Boys Tennis  New Canaan  Home - Westhill Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    L 1-6     
    Thu., 5/9  V Girls Lacrosse  Darien  Away - DHS Stadium Field
    [Directions] 
    L 4-19     
    Thu., 5/9  JV Girls Lacrosse  Darien  Away - DHS Stadium Field
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Thu., 5/9  V Girls Tennis  New Canaan  Away - NCHS Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    L 3-4     
    Fri., 5/10  V Baseball  Darien  Away - DHS Baseball Varsity Field
    [Directions] 
    L 3-5     
    Fri., 5/10  JV Baseball  Darien  Away - DHS Baseball JV Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 5/10  FR Baseball  Darien  Home - Westhill Baseball Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 5/10  V Boys Volleyball  Trumbull  Home - Westhill - Main Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    L 0-3     
    Fri., 5/10  JV Boys Volleyball  Trumbull  Home - Westhill - Main Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 5/10  FR Girls Lacrosse  Trumbull  Home - Westhill Front Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 5/10  V Softball  Darien  Home - Westhill Softball Field
    [Directions] 
    W 71     
    Fri., 5/10  JV Softball  Wright Tech  Home
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Sat., 5/11  V Boys Lacrosse  West Haven  Home - J. Walter Kennedy Stadium
    [Directions] 
    W 7-6     
    Sat., 5/11  JV Boys Lacrosse  West Haven  Home - Westhill Front Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    12:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 5/11  V Girls Lacrosse  Newington  Home - J. Walter Kennedy Stadium
    [Directions] 
    W 15-8     
    Sat., 5/11  JV Girls Lacrosse  Newington  Home - Westhill Front Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    1:30 p.m.     
    Mon., 5/13  V Boys Outdoor Track  Stamford  Away - Boyle Stadium
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 5/13  V Boys Volleyball  Stamford  Away - Kuzco Gymnasium at Stamford HS
    [Directions] 
    W 3-2     
    Mon., 5/13  JV Boys Volleyball  Stamford  Away - Kuzco Gymnasium at Stamford HS
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Mon., 5/13  FR Girls Lacrosse  Wilton  Away - Lilly Field - Turf
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 5/14  FR Baseball  Ridgefield  Away - Governor's Park Field (aka Ciuccoli or Old HS)
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 5/14  V Boys Lacrosse  Brien McMahon  Away - Brien McMahon HS
    [Directions] 
    L 4-12     
    Tue., 5/14  JV Boys Lacrosse  Brien McMahon  Away - Brien McMahon HS
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 5/14  V Boys Outdoor Track  Stamford  Home - J. Walter Kennedy Stadium
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 5/14  V Girls Lacrosse  Stamford  Away - Boyle Stadium, SHS
    [Directions] 
    L 8-9     
    Tue., 5/14  JV Girls Lacrosse  Stamford  Away - Boyle Stadium, SHS
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 5/14  V Girls Outdoor Track  Stamford  Home - J. Walter Kennedy Stadium
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 5/14  V Softball  Ridgefield  Away - Tiger Ridge Softball Field (RHS)
    [Directions] 
    L 3-15     
    Tue., 5/14  JV Softball  Ridgefield  Away - RHS Upper Grass Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 5/15  V Baseball  New Canaan  Home - Stamford HS
    [Directions] 
    W 6-0     
    Wed., 5/15  JV Baseball  New Canaan  Home - Belltown Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 5/15  FR Baseball  New Canaan  Away - Conner Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 5/15  V Boys Golf  Stamford, Brien McMahon  Home - E. Gaynor Brennan Golf Course
    [Directions] 
    Westhill. 159 McMahon. 216     
    Wed., 5/15  FR Boys Lacrosse  Trumbull  Away - New Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 5/15  V Boys Volleyball  Trumbull  Away - THS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    L 0-3     
    Wed., 5/15  JV Boys Volleyball  Trumbull  Away - THS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 5/15  V Girls Outdoor Track  Stamford  Away
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 5/15  V Softball  New Canaan  Away - Waveny Park - Orchard Field
    [Directions] 
    W 4-2     
    Thu., 5/16  V Baseball  Ridgefield  Home - Westhill Baseball Field
    [Directions] 
    L 2-6     
    Thu., 5/16  JV Baseball  Ridgefield  Away - Governor's Park Field (aka Ciuccoli or Old HS)
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 5/16  FR Baseball  Trumbull  Away - JV Baseball Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 5/16  V Boys Golf  Trumbull  Home - E. Gaynor Brennan Golf Course
    [Directions] 
    Trumbull. 163 Westhill. 166     
    Thu., 5/16  V Boys Lacrosse  St. Joseph  Away - St. Joseph HS
    [Directions] 
    L 19-3     
    Thu., 5/16  JV Boys Lacrosse  St. Joseph  Away - St. Joseph HS
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 5/16  V Boys Volleyball  New Canaan  Away - NCHS Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    L 0-3     
    Thu., 5/16  JV Boys Volleyball  New Canaan  Away - NCHS Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 5/16  V Girls Lacrosse  Jonathan Law  Home - J. Walter Kennedy Stadium
    [Directions] 
    W 13-7     
    Thu., 5/16  JV Girls Lacrosse  Jonathan Law  Home - J. Walter Kennedy Stadium
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 5/16  JV Softball  New Canaan  Away - Waveny Park - Orchard Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 5/17  FR Boys Lacrosse  Norwalk  Home - J. Walter Kennedy Stadium
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Sun., 5/19  V Softball  Notre Dame-Fairfield  Home - Westhill Softball Field
    [Directions] 
    L 0-3     
    Mon., 5/20  V Boys Volleyball  Kolbe Cathedral  Home - Westhill - Main Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    L 1-3     
    Mon., 5/20  JV Boys Volleyball  Kolbe Cathedral  Home - Westhill - Main Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Tue., 5/28  V Baseball  Wilbur Cross  Away - Rice Field-New Haven, CT
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.