Hall 2018-19 Athletic Events Schedule
953 Events Listed
  • Sport(s): All
  • Level(s): All

    || Go Back ||

  • Date Sport Opponent H/A-Facility Time Result Note
    TBA  JV Baseball  Bristol Central  Home - Hall HS JV Baseball Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    TBA  JV Baseball  Windsor  Away - Windsor H.S.
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    TBA  JV Baseball  Southington  Away - Baseball JV Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    TBA  JV Baseball  Staples  Home - Hall HS JV Baseball Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    TBA  FR Baseball  Platt  Home - Hall HS JV Baseball Field
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled  Cancelled   
    TBA  FR Baseball  Enfield  Away - Annex Grass Field (former Fermi HS)
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    TBA  FR Baseball  Bristol Central  Home - Hall HS
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled  Cancelled   
    TBA  JV Football  Manchester  Away - MEMORIAL FIELD AT MHS
    [Directions] 
    10:00 a.m.     
    TBA  JV Boys Lacrosse  Northwest Catholic  Home - Hall HS Boys Lacrosse Practice Field
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled  Cancelled   
    TBA  JV Boys Soccer  Newington  Away - Fields in front of the VA Hospital next to NHS
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled  Cancelled   
    TBA  FR Boys Soccer  Enfield  Home - Eisenhower Park (right next to Hall HS)
    [Directions] 
    TBA     
    TBA  JV Girls Basketball  Platt  Home - Hall HS - Gym A
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    TBA  FR Girls Basketball  Platt  Home - Hall HS - Gym A
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    TBA  FR Field Hockey  Enfield  Home - Hall HS Field Hockey Practice Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    TBA  JV Girls Lacrosse  Glastonbury  Away - GHS Field #12
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    TBA  FR Girls Lacrosse  Windsor  Away - Windsor H.S.
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    TBA  FR Girls Soccer  Enfield  Home - Eisenhower Park (right next to Hall HS)
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    TBA  JV Softball  Platt  Away - Platt high school
    [Directions] 
    10:00 a.m.     
    TBA  JV Softball  Bulkeley  Home - Hall HS JV Softball Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    TBA  JV Softball  Newington  Away - ClemLemire Rec.Complex corner Willard Ave. & New Britain Ave.,Newington
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    TBA  JV Softball  Northwest Catholic  Away - St. Thomas Seminary, Bloomfield
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled  Cancelled   
    TBA  FR Softball  Bristol Eastern  Home - Hall HS JV Softball Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Sat., 8/25  V Football  Berlin, Prince Tech, Ellington  Home - Hall HS Stadium (Turf Field)
    [Directions] 
    9:00 a.m.     
    Sun., 8/26  V Field Hockey  Agawam HS (MA) Play Day  Away
     
    2:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 8/27  V Boys Soccer  Naugatuck (Scrim.)  Home - Hall HS Stadium (Turf Field)
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 8/27  JV Boys Soccer  Naugatuck (Scrim.)  Home - Hall HS JV Soccer Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 8/27  V Girls Soccer  Newington (Scrim.)  Away - Fields in front of the VA Hospital next to NHS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Mon., 8/27  JV Girls Soccer  Newington (Scrim.)  Away
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 8/30  V Boys Soccer  Wethersfield (Scrim.)  Away - Cottone Field at WHS
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.     
    Thu., 8/30  JV Boys Soccer  Wethersfield (Scrim.)  Away - DiCicco Field at WHS
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.     
    Thu., 8/30  FR Boys Soccer  Wethersfield (Scrim.)  Away - Mill Woods Park
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.     
    Thu., 8/30  V Girls Soccer  Bristol Eastern (Scrim.)  Home - Hall HS Stadium (Turf Field)
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Fri., 8/31  V Football  Norwich Free Academy (Scrim.)  Away - NFA Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 8/31  V Boys Soccer  Northern Valley Regional High School (NJ)  Home - Hall HS Stadium (Turf Field)
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 8/31  V Field Hockey  Farmington Playday  Away
     
    3:45 p.m.     
    Sat., 9/1  V Girls Soccer  Conard Jamboree  Away
     
    TBA     
    Sat., 9/1  V Girls Volleyball  Avon Playday  Away
     
    8:30 a.m.     
    Tue., 9/4  V Boys Soccer  Rocky Hill (Scrim.)  Home - Hall HS Stadium (Turf Field)
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 9/4  JV Boys Soccer  Rocky Hill (Scrim.)  Home - Hall HS JV Soccer Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 9/7  V Football  Simsbury  Away - Simsbury HS - Holden Field (turf)
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.  W 31-26   
    Fri., 9/7  V Field Hockey  New Milford  Away - New Milford HS
    [Directions] 
    6:30 p.m.  W 3-0  Admission - $5 for Adults and $3 for students. Senior Citizens and children 7 and under are free 
    Fri., 9/7  JV Field Hockey  New Milford  Away - New Milford HS
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.  T 0-0   
    Fri., 9/7  FR Girls Soccer  Farmington  Home - Eisenhower Park (right next to Hall HS)
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  W 2-0   
    Fri., 9/7  V Girls Volleyball  Northwest Catholic  Away - Northwest Catholic HS
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.  W 3-0   
    Fri., 9/7  JV Girls Volleyball  Northwest Catholic  Away - Northwest Catholic HS
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  W 2-0   
    Fri., 9/7  FR Girls Volleyball  Northwest Catholic  Away - Northwest Catholic HS
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 9/8  V Boys Cross Country  Windham Invitational  Away
     
    TBA    Race Times - TBA 
    Sat., 9/8  JV Football  Simsbury  Away - Simsbury HS - Holden Field (turf)
    [Directions] 
    10:00 a.m.  L 14-20   
    Sat., 9/8  FR Football  Simsbury  Away - Simsbury HS - Holden Field (turf)
    [Directions] 
    12:30 p.m.  L 13-27   
    Sat., 9/8  V Girls Cross Country  Windham Invitational  Away
     
    TBA     
    Tue., 9/11  V Boys Cross Country  Glastonbury, Avon  Home - Hall HS Stadium (Turf Field)
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.    boys race first at 4:00 pm; girls to follow approximately 4:30 pm 
    Tue., 9/11  V Boys Soccer  Southington  Home - Hall HS Stadium (Turf Field)
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  W 3-0   
    Tue., 9/11  JV Boys Soccer  Southington  Home - Hall HS JV Soccer Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  W 7-2   
    Tue., 9/11  V Girls Cross Country  Glastonbury, Avon  Home - Hall HS Stadium (Turf Field)
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.    boys race first at 4:00 pm; girls to follow approximately 4:30 pm 
    Tue., 9/11  V Girls Soccer  Southington  Away - Turf Field SHS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  L 0-1   
    Tue., 9/11  JV Girls Soccer  Southington  Away - Soccer/Girls Lacrosse
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  L 1-3   
    Tue., 9/11  V Girls Swimming and Diving  Windsor  Home - Cornerstone Aquatics Center
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.  Hall 90, Windsor 85   
    Tue., 9/11  V Girls Volleyball  Southington  Home - Hall HS - Gym A
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.  L 0-3   
    Tue., 9/11  JV Girls Volleyball  Southington  Home - Hall HS - Gym A
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.  L 0-2   
    Tue., 9/11  FR Girls Volleyball  Southington  Home - Hall HS - Gym B
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 9/13  FR Football  Enfield  Home - Hall HS Stadium (Turf Field)
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  W 37-0   
    Thu., 9/13  FR Boys Soccer  Southington  Home - Hall HS JV Soccer Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  W 3-0   
    Thu., 9/13  FR Field Hockey  Simsbury  Away - Simsbury HS - Grass Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Thu., 9/13  FR Girls Soccer  Southington  Away - Soccer/Girls Lacrosse
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  L 0-1   
    Thu., 9/13  V Girls Volleyball  East Hartford  Home - Hall HS - Gym A
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.  W 3-0   
    Thu., 9/13  JV Girls Volleyball  East Hartford  Home - Hall HS - Gym A
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  W 2-0   
    Thu., 9/13  FR Girls Volleyball  East Hartford  Home - Hall HS - Gym B
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 9/14  V Football  Enfield  Home - Hall HS Stadium (Turf Field)
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.  L 10-12  Admission - $5 Adults, $1 Students/Senior Citizens 
    Fri., 9/14  V Boys Soccer  Bristol Eastern  Home - Hall HS Stadium (Turf Field)
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  W 3-1   
    Fri., 9/14  JV Boys Soccer  Bristol Eastern  Home - Hall HS JV Soccer Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  W 4-0   
    Fri., 9/14  JV Field Hockey  Avon  Home - Hall HS Field Hockey Stadium
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  W 1-0   
    Fri., 9/14  V Girls Soccer  Bristol Central  Away - BC Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.  W 3-2   
    Fri., 9/14  JV Girls Soccer  Bristol Central  Away - BC Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  W 11-0   
    Fri., 9/14  V Girls Volleyball  Middletown  Home - Hall HS - Gym A
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.  W 3-0   
    Fri., 9/14  JV Girls Volleyball  Middletown  Home - Hall HS - Gym A
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  W 2-0   
    Fri., 9/14  FR Girls Volleyball  Middletown  Home - Hall HS - Gym B
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 9/15  V Boys Cross Country  Stratton Brook Invitational  Away
     
    TBA    Race Times - FR 12:30, JV 1:30, Varsity 2:50 
    Sat., 9/15  JV Football  Enfield  Home - Hall HS Stadium (Turf Field)
    [Directions] 
    9:30 a.m.  W 30-0   
    Sat., 9/15  V Girls Swimming and Diving  Amity, Pomperaug, Conard  Home - Cornerstone Aquatics Center
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.  Amity 406.5, Hall 363, Conard 291, Pomperaug 259.5   
    Mon., 9/17  V Boys Cross Country  Northwest Catholic, Farmington  Away - Northwest Catholic HS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  Hall15, Farmington 50 Hall 19, NWC 43  boys race first at 4:00 pm; girls to follow approximately 4:30 pm 
    Mon., 9/17  V Boys Soccer  RHAM  Away - RHAM HS Athletic Complex
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  W 3-0   
    Mon., 9/17  JV Boys Soccer  RHAM  Away - Vet's Park Hebron
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  W 3-1   
    Mon., 9/17  FR Boys Soccer  Farmington  Home - Hall HS JV Soccer Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  L 1-2   
    Mon., 9/17  V Girls Cross Country  Northwest Catholic, Farmington  Away - Northwest Catholic HS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  Hall 15, NWC 50; Hall 19, Farmington 39  boys race first at 4:00 pm; girls to follow approximately 4:30 pm 
    Mon., 9/17  V Field Hockey  Windsor  Home - Hall HS Stadium (Turf Field)
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  W 9-0   
    Mon., 9/17  FR Field Hockey  Wethersfield  Away - Cove Park
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Mon., 9/17  V Girls Soccer  Enfield  Home - Hall HS Stadium (Turf Field)
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.  W 2-0  Admission - $5 Adults, $1 Students/Senior Citizens 
    Mon., 9/17  JV Girls Soccer  Enfield  Home - Hall HS JV Soccer Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  W 4-1   
    Mon., 9/17  FR Girls Soccer  Glastonbury  Home - Eisenhower Park (right next to Hall HS)
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  W 2-0   
    Mon., 9/17  V Girls Swimming and Diving  Bristol Eastern  Away - Dennis Malone Aquatic Center
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  Hall 91, Bristol Eastern 85   
    Mon., 9/17  V Girls Volleyball  Enfield  Away - Enfield HS
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.  W 3-1   
    Mon., 9/17  JV Girls Volleyball  Enfield  Away - Enfield HS
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.  L 0-2   
    Mon., 9/17  FR Girls Volleyball  Enfield  Away - Enfield HS
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 9/18  V Field Hockey  Newington  Home - Hall HS Stadium (Turf Field)
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  W 7-0   
    Tue., 9/18  JV Field Hockey  Newington  Home - Hall HS Field Hockey Stadium
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.  W 6-0   
    Thu., 9/20  FR Football  Glastonbury  Away - GHS Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  L 23-38   
    Thu., 9/20  V Boys Soccer  Northwest Catholic  Away - Northwest Catholic HS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  W 3-0   
    Thu., 9/20  JV Boys Soccer  Northwest Catholic  Away - Northwest Catholic HS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  W 4-0   
    Thu., 9/20  FR Boys Soccer  Avon  Home - Eisenhower Park (right next to Hall HS)
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  W 3-1   
    Thu., 9/20  V Field Hockey  South Windsor  Home - Hall HS Stadium (Turf Field)
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.  W 4-0  Admission - $5 Adults, $1 Students/Senior Citizens 
    Thu., 9/20  JV Field Hockey  South Windsor  Home - Hall HS Field Hockey Stadium
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.  W 4-0   
    Thu., 9/20  FR Girls Soccer  Avon  Away - Fisher Meadow
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  W 1-0   
    Thu., 9/20  V Girls Volleyball  Avon  Home - Hall HS - Gym A
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.  L 1-3   
    Thu., 9/20  JV Girls Volleyball  Avon  Home - Hall HS - Gym A
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  W 2-1   
    Thu., 9/20  FR Girls Volleyball  Avon  Home - Hall HS - Gym B
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 9/21  V Football  Glastonbury  Away - GHS Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.  L 13-14   
    Fri., 9/21  V Boys Soccer  Farmington  Home - Hall HS Stadium (Turf Field)
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.  L 0-1  Admission - $5 Adults, $1 Students/Senior Citizens 
    Fri., 9/21  JV Boys Soccer  Farmington  Home - Hall HS Stadium (Turf Field)
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.  W 1-0   
    Fri., 9/21  V Girls Soccer  Farmington  Away - Tunxis Mead Park
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.  W 2-1  Admission - $3 for adults and $2 for students 
    Fri., 9/21  JV Girls Soccer  Farmington  Away - Tunxis Mead Park
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.  T 2-2   
    Sat., 9/22  V Boys Cross Country  Manchester (NH) Invitational  Away
     
    1:45 p.m.    Varsity only - bus leaves on Fri. 9/21 
    Sat., 9/22  JV Football  Glastonbury  Away - GHS Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    9:30 a.m.  L 7-14   
    Sat., 9/22  V Girls Cross Country  Manchester (NH) Invitational  Away
     
    1:15 p.m.    Varsity only - bus leaves on Fri. 9/21 
    Sat., 9/22  FR Field Hockey  Conard  Home - Hall HS Stadium (Turf Field)
    [Directions] 
    10:00 a.m.     
    Mon., 9/24  FR Boys Soccer  Glastonbury  Home - Hall HS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  W 5-2   
    Mon., 9/24  V Field Hockey  Avon  Away - Avon HS
    [Directions] 
    6:30 p.m.  W 1-0   
    Mon., 9/24  FR Field Hockey  Avon  Away - Avon HS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Mon., 9/24  V Girls Volleyball  Farmington  Home - Hall HS - Gym A
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.  L 0-3   
    Mon., 9/24  JV Girls Volleyball  Farmington  Home - Hall HS - Gym A
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  W 2-1   
    Mon., 9/24  FR Girls Volleyball  Farmington  Home - Hall HS - Gym B
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 9/25  V Boys Soccer  Simsbury  Away - Simsbury HS - Holden Field (turf)
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.  W 2-0  Admission - $5 Adults, $3 Students 
    Tue., 9/25  V Girls Swimming and Diving  South Windsor  Home - Cornerstone Aquatics Center
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.  ‪Hall 93, South Windsor 89‬   
    Wed., 9/26  FR Boys Soccer  South Windsor  Away - Nevers Road Park - South Windsor
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  W 3-0   
    Thu., 9/27  V Boys Cross Country  Enfield, Innovation  Home - Hall HS Stadium (Turf Field)
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.    boys race first at 4:00 pm; girls to follow approximately 4:30 pm 
    Thu., 9/27  FR Football  Southington  Away - Turf Field SHS
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.  L 6-33   
    Thu., 9/27  V Girls Cross Country  Enfield, Innovation  Home - Hall HS Stadium (Turf Field)
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.    boys race first at 4:00 pm; girls to follow approximately 4:30 pm 
    Thu., 9/27  FR Field Hockey  Farmington  Home - Hall HS Field Hockey Practice Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  W 3-2   
    Thu., 9/27  V Girls Soccer  Northwest Catholic  Home - Hall HS Stadium (Turf Field)
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.  T 1-1  Admission - $5 Adults, $1 Students/Senior Citizens 
    Thu., 9/27  JV Girls Soccer  Northwest Catholic  Home - Hall HS JV Soccer Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  W 4-1   
    Thu., 9/27  FR Girls Soccer  Glastonbury  Away - GHS Field #13
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  L 0-3   
    Fri., 9/28  V Football  Southington  Away - Turf Field SHS
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.  L 7-37   
    Fri., 9/28  V Boys Soccer  Newington  Away - ClemLemire Rec.Complex corner Willard Ave. & New Britain Ave.,Newington
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  W 3-1   
    Fri., 9/28  V Field Hockey  Simsbury  Home - Hall HS Stadium (Turf Field)
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.  W 4-0   
    Fri., 9/28  JV Field Hockey  Simsbury  Home - Hall HS Stadium (Turf Field)
    [Directions] 
    7:30 p.m.  W 3-1   
    Fri., 9/28  V Girls Soccer  Bulkeley/Weaver  Home - Hall HS Stadium (Turf Field)
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  W 3-0   
    Fri., 9/28  V Girls Swimming and Diving  Glastonbury  Home - Cornerstone Aquatics Center
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.  Glastonbury 95, Hall 91.   
    Fri., 9/28  V Girls Volleyball  Bulkeley  Away - Bulkeley HS Field House
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.  W 3-0   
    Fri., 9/28  JV Girls Volleyball  Bulkeley  Away - Bulkeley HS Field House
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  W 2-0   
    Fri., 9/28  FR Girls Volleyball  Canton  Away - Canton H.S.
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Sat., 9/29  JV Football  Southington  Away - Turf Field SHS
    [Directions] 
    10:00 a.m.  L 7-42   
    Mon., 10/1  V Boys Soccer  Conard  Home - Hall HS Stadium (Turf Field)
    [Directions] 
    6:15 p.m.  W 3-2  Admission - $5 Adults, $1 Students/Senior Citizens 
    Mon., 10/1  JV Boys Soccer  Conard  Home - Hall HS JV Soccer Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  T 1-1   
    Mon., 10/1  FR Field Hockey  Conard  Away - Conard HS
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.     
    Mon., 10/1  V Girls Soccer  Conard  Home - Hall HS Stadium (Turf Field)
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  T 1-1   
    Mon., 10/1  JV Girls Soccer  Conard  Home - Hall HS JV Soccer Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  L 1-2   
    Mon., 10/1  V Girls Volleyball  Bristol Central  Away - Bristol Central HS
    [Directions] 
    6:30 p.m.  L 2-3   
    Mon., 10/1  JV Girls Volleyball  Bristol Central  Away - Bristol Central HS
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.  L 1-2   
    Mon., 10/1  FR Girls Volleyball  Bristol Central  Away - Bristol Central HS
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 10/2  V Boys Cross Country  Southington, Simsbury  Away - SLOPER
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.    boys race first at 4:00 pm; girls to follow approximately 4:30 pm 
    Tue., 10/2  V Girls Cross Country  Southington, Simsbury  Away - SLOPER
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.    boys race first at 4:00 pm; girls to follow approximately 4:30 pm 
    Tue., 10/2  V Girls Swimming and Diving  Southington  Home - Cornerstone Aquatics Center
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.  Hall 94, Southington 87.   
    Wed., 10/3  V Boys Soccer  Plainville  Away
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.  W 2-0   
    Wed., 10/3  JV Boys Soccer  Plainville  Away
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  W 3-1   
    Wed., 10/3  V Girls Volleyball  Conard  Home - Hall HS - Gym A
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.  L 0-3   
    Wed., 10/3  JV Girls Volleyball  Conard  Home - Hall HS - Gym A
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  W 2-0   
    Wed., 10/3  FR Girls Volleyball  Conard  Home - Hall HS - Gym B
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 10/4  FR Football  East Hartford  Home - Hall HS Stadium (Turf Field)
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.  L 2-26   
    Thu., 10/4  FR Field Hockey  Glastonbury  Away - GHS Field #14
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Thu., 10/4  V Girls Soccer  Avon  Away - Fisher Meadow
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  L 0-1   
    Thu., 10/4  JV Girls Soccer  Avon  Away - Fisher Meadow
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  W 1-0   
    Thu., 10/4  FR Girls Soccer  Simsbury  Away - Henry James MS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  T 0-0   
    Fri., 10/5  V Football  East Hartford  Home - Hall HS Stadium (Turf Field)
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.  L 27-47  Admission - $5 Adults, $1 Students/Senior Citizens 
    Fri., 10/5  V Boys Soccer  Avon  Home - Hall HS Stadium (Turf Field)
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  W 3-1   
    Fri., 10/5  JV Boys Soccer  Avon  Home - Hall HS JV Soccer Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  W 3-0   
    Fri., 10/5  V Field Hockey  Farmington  Away - Farmington HS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  W 5-1   
    Fri., 10/5  JV Field Hockey  Farmington  Away - Farmington HS
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.  W 2-1   
    Fri., 10/5  V Girls Swimming and Diving  Newington  Home - Cornerstone Aquatics Center
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.  Hall 96, Newington 79.   
    Fri., 10/5  V Girls Volleyball  Manchester  Home - Hall HS - Gym A
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.  W 3-0   
    Fri., 10/5  JV Girls Volleyball  Manchester  Home - Hall HS - Gym A
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  L 1-2   
    Fri., 10/5  FR Girls Volleyball  Manchester  Home - Hall HS - Gym B
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 10/6  V Boys Cross Country  Wickham Invitational  Away
     
    TBA    Race Times - FR 10:20am (bus at 7:45); JV bus at 10 am; Varsity 4:40 pm 
    Sat., 10/6  JV Football  East Hartford  Home - Hall HS Stadium (Turf Field)
    [Directions] 
    9:30 a.m.  W 13-2   
    Sat., 10/6  V Girls Cross Country  Wickham Invitational  Away
     
    TBA    Race Times - FR 9:50am (bus at 7:45); JV bus at 10 am; Varsity 4:10 pm 
    Tue., 10/9  V Boys Cross Country  Conard  Home - Hall HS Stadium (Turf Field)
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.    boys race first at 4:00 pm; girls to follow approximately 4:30 pm 
    Tue., 10/9  V Girls Cross Country  Conard  Home - Hall HS Stadium (Turf Field)
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.    boys race first at 4:00 pm; girls to follow approximately 4:30 pm 
    Tue., 10/9  V Field Hockey  South Windsor  Away - SWHS Stadium Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  W 1-0 (OT)   
    Tue., 10/9  JV Field Hockey  South Windsor  Away - SWHS Stadium Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.  W 3-0   
    Tue., 10/9  FR Field Hockey  Farmington  Away - Farmington HS upper field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Tue., 10/9  V Girls Soccer  Plainville  Home - Hall HS Stadium (Turf Field)
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  W 4-1   
    Tue., 10/9  V Girls Swimming and Diving  East Catholic, South Windsor, Conard  Home - Cornerstone Aquatics Center
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.  Hall 419, Conard 328.5, South Windsor 293.5, East Catholic 271   
    Wed., 10/10  JV Boys Soccer  Simsbury  Away - Simsbury HS - Grass Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  W 3-0   
    Wed., 10/10  JV Girls Soccer  Simsbury  Home - Hall HS JV Soccer Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  L 0-3   
    Wed., 10/10  FR Girls Soccer  Simsbury  Home - Eisenhower Park (right next to Hall HS)
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  T 2-2   
    Wed., 10/10  V Girls Volleyball  Simsbury  Away - Simsbury HS
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.  W 3-1   
    Wed., 10/10  JV Girls Volleyball  Simsbury  Away - Simsbury HS
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  L 0-2   
    Wed., 10/10  FR Girls Volleyball  Simsbury  Away - Simsbury HS
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 10/11  V Girls Volleyball  SMSA  Home - Hall HS - Gym A
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.  L 0-3   
    Thu., 10/11  JV Girls Volleyball  SMSA  Home - Hall HS - Gym A
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  L 0-2   
    Thu., 10/11  FR Girls Volleyball  SMSA  Home - Hall HS - Gym B
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 10/12  V Boys Soccer  Tolland  Home - Hall HS Stadium (Turf Field)
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.  W 5-1  Admission - $5 Adults, $1 Students/Senior Citizens 
    Fri., 10/12  JV Boys Soccer  Tolland  Home - Hall HS Stadium (Turf Field)
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.  W 6-0   
    Fri., 10/12  FR Boys Soccer  Glastonbury  Home - Eisenhower Park (right next to Hall HS)
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  L 1-2   
    Fri., 10/12  V Field Hockey  Enfield  Away - Enfield High Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  T 2-2   
    Fri., 10/12  JV Field Hockey  Enfield  Away - Enfield HS
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.  W 7-1   
    Fri., 10/12  V Girls Swimming and Diving  Berlin  Away - Plainville HS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  Hall 93, Berlin 88.   
    Fri., 10/12  V Girls Volleyball  Glastonbury  Away - Glastonbury HS
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.  L 2-3   
    Fri., 10/12  JV Girls Volleyball  Glastonbury  Away - Glastonbury HS
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  W 2-0   
    Fri., 10/12  FR Girls Volleyball  Glastonbury  Away - Glastonbury HS
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 10/13  FR Boys Soccer  Conard  Home - Hall HS Stadium (Turf Field)
    [Directions] 
    9:00 a.m.  W 3-0   
    Mon., 10/15  FR Boys Soccer  Simsbury  Away - Henry James MS
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  W 3-1   
    Mon., 10/15  V Field Hockey  East Catholic  Away - East Catholic Lower Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  W 9-0   
    Mon., 10/15  JV Field Hockey  East Catholic  Away - East Catholic Lower Field
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.  W 10-0   
    Mon., 10/15  V Girls Soccer  Simsbury  Home - Hall HS Stadium (Turf Field)
    [Directions] 
    6:15 p.m.  W 3-2   
    Mon., 10/15  V Girls Volleyball  Wethersfield  Home - Hall HS - Gym A
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.  W 3-1   
    Mon., 10/15  JV Girls Volleyball  Wethersfield  Home - Hall HS - Gym A
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 10/15  FR Girls Volleyball  Wethersfield  Home - Hall HS - Gym B
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 10/16  V Boys Cross Country  CCC Championships  Away
     
    TBA    @Wickham Park - JV 4:00; Varsity 3:00 
    Tue., 10/16  V Boys Soccer  Glastonbury  Away - GHS Field #4
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  T 1-1   
    Tue., 10/16  JV Boys Soccer  Glastonbury  Away - GHS Field #12
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  L 0-4   
    Tue., 10/16  FR Boys Soccer  Bristol Eastern  Home - Eisenhower Park (right next to Hall HS)
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled  Cancelled   
    Tue., 10/16  V Girls Cross Country  CCC Championships  Away
     
    TBA    @Wickham Park; Varsity 3:30; JV 4:30 
    Tue., 10/16  V Field Hockey  Northwest Catholic  Away - St. Thomas Seminary, Bloomfield
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  W 1-0   
    Tue., 10/16  JV Field Hockey  Northwest Catholic  Away - St. Thomas Seminary, Bloomfield
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.  W 2-0   
    Tue., 10/16  V Girls Soccer  Glastonbury  Home - Hall HS Stadium (Turf Field)
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  L 0-1   
    Tue., 10/16  JV Girls Soccer  Glastonbury  Home - Hall HS JV Soccer Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  L 0-4   
    Tue., 10/16  FR Girls Soccer  Bristol Eastern  Away - Bristol Eastern Front Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  W 5-1   
    Tue., 10/16  V Girls Swimming and Diving  Farmington  Away - Miss Porters School - Pool
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  Hall 99, Farmington 79.   
    Wed., 10/17  FR Field Hockey  Southington  Away - Field Hockey/Boys Lacrosse
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Wed., 10/17  V Girls Volleyball  South Windsor  Away - South Windsor HS
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.  L 1-3   
    Wed., 10/17  JV Girls Volleyball  South Windsor  Away - South Windsor HS
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 10/17  FR Girls Volleyball  South Windsor  Away - South Windsor HS
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 10/18  FR Football  New Britain  Home - Hall HS Stadium (Turf Field)
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.  W 36-0   
    Thu., 10/18  FR Boys Soccer  New Britain  Home - Eisenhower Park (right next to Hall HS)
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  W 5-0   
    Thu., 10/18  V Field Hockey  Glastonbury  Home - Hall HS Stadium (Turf Field)
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  W 1-0   
    Thu., 10/18  JV Field Hockey  Glastonbury  Home - Hall HS Field Hockey Stadium
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.  L 0-1   
    Thu., 10/18  FR Field Hockey  Simsbury  Home - Hall HS Field Hockey Practice Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Thu., 10/18  FR Girls Soccer  Farmington  Away - Tunxis Mead Park
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  W 2-0   
    Fri., 10/19  V Football  New Britain  Home - Hall HS Stadium (Turf Field)
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.  L 14-51  Admission - $5 Adults, $1 Students/Senior Citizens 
    Fri., 10/19  V Boys Soccer  New Britain  Home - Hall HS Stadium (Turf Field)
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  W 2-0   
    Fri., 10/19  JV Boys Soccer  New Britain  Home - Hall HS JV Soccer Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  W 9-0   
    Fri., 10/19  FR Field Hockey  Southington  Home - Hall HS Field Hockey Practice Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Fri., 10/19  V Girls Soccer  New Britain  Away - Veteran's Stadium in Willow Brook Park
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  W 4-0   
    Fri., 10/19  JV Girls Soccer  New Britain  Away - Willow Brook Park
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  W 7-0   
    Fri., 10/19  V Girls Volleyball  Southington  Away - West Gym
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.  L 0-3   
    Fri., 10/19  JV Girls Volleyball  Southington  Away - West Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 10/19  FR Girls Volleyball  Southington  Away - East Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 10/20  JV Football  New Britain  Home - Hall HS Stadium (Turf Field)
    [Directions] 
    9:30 a.m.  W 22-8   
    Mon., 10/22  V Boys Soccer  Southington  Away - Turf Field SHS
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.  W 4-2  Admission - $5 Adults; $3 Students/Senior Citizens 
    Mon., 10/22  JV Boys Soccer  Southington  Away - SubVarsity Lacrosse/Soccer
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  W 1-0   
    Mon., 10/22  FR Boys Soccer  E.O. Smith  Away
    [Directions] 
    4:15 p.m.  L 0-1   
    Mon., 10/22  V Field Hockey  Southington  Home - Hall HS Stadium (Turf Field)
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  W 3-0   
    Mon., 10/22  JV Field Hockey  Southington  Home - Hall HS Field Hockey Stadium
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.  W 6-0   
    Mon., 10/22  FR Field Hockey  Wethersfield  Home - Hall HS Field Hockey Practice Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Mon., 10/22  V Girls Soccer  Southington  Home - Hall HS Stadium (Turf Field)
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.  L 0-3  Senior Night; Admission - $5 Adults, $1 Students/Senior Citizens 
    Mon., 10/22  JV Girls Soccer  Southington  Home - Hall HS JV Soccer Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  L 1-5   
    Mon., 10/22  FR Girls Soccer  Rocky Hill  Home - Eisenhower Park
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  T 1-1   
    Mon., 10/22  V Girls Volleyball  Northwest Catholic  Home - Hall HS - Gym A
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.  W 3-1   
    Mon., 10/22  JV Girls Volleyball  Northwest Catholic  Home - Hall HS - Gym A
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 10/22  FR Girls Volleyball  Northwest Catholic  Home - Hall HS - Gym B
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 10/23  V Boys Cross Country  CCC Freshman Invitational  Away
     
    4:15 p.m.    @WH Reservoir 
    Tue., 10/23  V Girls Cross Country  CCC Freshman Invitational  Away
     
    4:45 p.m.    @WH Reservoir 
    Tue., 10/23  V Field Hockey  Wethersfield  Home - Hall HS Stadium (Turf Field)
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  W 6-0   
    Tue., 10/23  JV Field Hockey  Wethersfield  Home - Hall HS Field Hockey Stadium
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.  W 2-0   
    Tue., 10/23  FR Girls Soccer  Conard  Home - Eisenhower Park (right next to Hall HS)
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  W 1-0   
    Wed., 10/24  FR Football  Manchester  Away - MEMORIAL FIELD AT MHS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  W 25-20   
    Wed., 10/24  V Girls Soccer  E.O. Smith  Away - E.O. Smith HS (turf field)
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  W 1-0   
    Wed., 10/24  JV Girls Soccer  E.O. Smith  Away - Farrell Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  W 2-0   
    Wed., 10/24  FR Girls Soccer  Southington  Home - Eisenhower Park (right next to Hall HS)
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  L 1-5   
    Wed., 10/24  V Girls Swimming and Diving  Conard  Home - Cornerstone Aquatics Center
    [Directions] 
    7:30 p.m.  Hall 98, Conard 86   
    Thu., 10/25  FR Boys Soccer  Southington  Away - SubVarsity Lacrosse/Soccer
    [Directions] 
    4:15 p.m.  W 2-0   
    Thu., 10/25  V Field Hockey  E.O. Smith  Away - E.O. Smith HS (turf field)
    [Directions] 
    7:30 p.m.  W 7-1  Admission - $6 Adults; $3 Students 
    Thu., 10/25  JV Field Hockey  E.O. Smith  Away - E.O. Smith HS (turf field)
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.  W 6-0   
    Thu., 10/25  FR Field Hockey  Avon  Home - Hall HS Field Hockey Practice Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  W 1-0   
    Fri., 10/26  V Boys Cross Country  CIAC Class LL Championship  Away - Wickham Park - East Hartford
    [Directions] 
    10:20 a.m.  2nd   
    Fri., 10/26  V Football  Manchester  Away - MEMORIAL FIELD AT MHS
    [Directions] 
    6:30 p.m.  L 27-34   
    Fri., 10/26  V Boys Soccer  Northwest Catholic  Home - Hall HS Stadium (Turf Field)
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.  W 7-0  Senior Night; Admission - $5 Adults, $1 Students/Senior Citizens 
    Fri., 10/26  JV Boys Soccer  Northwest Catholic  Home - Hall HS JV Soccer Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  W 7-0   
    Fri., 10/26  V Girls Cross Country  CIAC Class LL Championship  Away - Wickham Park - East Hartford
    [Directions] 
    10:50 a.m.  6th   
    Fri., 10/26  V Girls Soccer  Northwest Catholic  Away - Northwest Catholic HS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  T 1-1   
    Fri., 10/26  JV Girls Soccer  Northwest Catholic  Away - Northwest Catholic HS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  W 3-0   
    Fri., 10/26  V Girls Volleyball  Conard  Away - Conard HS
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.  L 0-3   
    Fri., 10/26  JV Girls Volleyball  Conard  Away - Conard HS
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 10/26  FR Girls Volleyball  Conard  Away - Conard HS
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 10/27  FR Field Hockey  CCC Jamboree  Home - Hall HS Stadium (Turf Field)
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled  Cancelled   
    Mon., 10/29  V Boys Soccer  Conard  Away - Conard HS Stadium
    [Directions] 
    6:15 p.m.  W 1-0  Admission - $5 Adults, $1 Students/Senior Citizens 
    Mon., 10/29  V Girls Soccer  Conard  Away - Conard HS Stadium
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  W 2-0   
    Mon., 10/29  V Girls Volleyball  Southington  Away
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.    CCC Tournament - 1st Round 
    Mon., 10/29  V Girls Volleyball  Southington  Away
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.  L 0-3   
    Tue., 10/30  JV Boys Soccer  Conard  Away - Conard HS Stadium
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 10/30  FR Boys Soccer  Conard  Away - Conard HS South Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  W 5-2   
    Tue., 10/30  V Field Hockey  Conard  Home - Hall HS Stadium (Turf Field)
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.  W 2-1  Senior Night 
    Tue., 10/30  JV Field Hockey  Conard  Home - Hall HS Stadium (Turf Field)
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  L 2-6   
    Tue., 10/30  JV Girls Soccer  Conard  Away - Conard HS Stadium
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.  L 0-1   
    Tue., 10/30  FR Girls Soccer  Conard  Away - Conard HS North Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  W 3-0   
    Tue., 10/30  V Girls Swimming and Diving  CCC Diving Championships  Away
     
    4:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 11/1  V Boys Cross Country  CIAC Open Championship  Away - Wickham Park - East Hartford
    [Directions] 
    2:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 11/1  FR Football  South Windsor  Home - Hall HS Practice Football Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  W 22-8   
    Thu., 11/1  V Girls Cross Country  CIAC Open Championship  Away - Wickham Park - East Hartford
    [Directions] 
    2:45 p.m.     
    Thu., 11/1  V Girls Swimming and Diving  CCC Swimming Championships  Home - Cornerstone Aquatics Center
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.  1st 303.5 points   
    Fri., 11/2  V Football  South Windsor  Home - Hall HS Stadium (Turf Field)
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.  W 41-20  Admission - $5 Adults, $1 Students/Senior Citizens 
    Fri., 11/2  V Field Hockey  Agawam (MA) (Scrim.)  Away
     
    3:45 p.m.     
    Sat., 11/3  JV Football  South Windsor  Home - Hall HS Stadium (Turf Field)
    [Directions] 
    9:30 a.m.  W 30-0   
    Mon., 11/5  V Girls Soccer  Simsbury  Home - Hall HS Stadium (Turf Field)
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.  L 0-1   
    Mon., 11/5  V Girls Volleyball  Darien  Away
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.  L 1-3   
    Tue., 11/6  V Boys Soccer  West Haven  Home - Hall HS Stadium (Turf Field)
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  W 8-0   
    Wed., 11/7  V Field Hockey  Conard  Home - Hall HS Stadium (Turf Field)
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.  W 2-0   
    Thu., 11/8  V Football  Windsor  Away - O'Brien Stadium Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    6:30 p.m.  L 13-21   
    Thu., 11/8  FR Football  Windsor  Away - O'Brien Stadium Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.  L 16-22   
    Thu., 11/8  V Boys Soccer  Fairfield Warde  Home - Hall HS Stadium (Turf Field)
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.  W 1-0   
    Thu., 11/8  V Girls Swimming and Diving  CIAC Class L Diving Trials/Finals  Away - Middletown HS
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Fri., 11/9  V Field Hockey  CIAC Class L Quarterfinals  Home - Hall HS Stadium (Turf Field)
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.    CIAC Ticket Prices - $10 Adults; $5 Students/Senior Citizens 
    Sat., 11/10  V Boys Cross Country  New England Championship  Away - Derryfield Park (Manchester, NH)
    [Directions] 
    TBA  4th  leaving on Fri. 11/9 
    Sat., 11/10  JV Football  Windsor  Away - O'Brien Stadium Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    10:00 a.m.  W 28-8   
    Sat., 11/10  V Boys Soccer  Cheshire  Home - Hall HS Stadium (Turf Field)
    [Directions] 
    1:00 p.m.  W 3-0  CIAC Class LL Quarterfinals - $10 Adults; $5 Students/Senior Citizens 
    Sat., 11/10  V Girls Cross Country  New England Championship  Away - Derryfield Park (Manchester, NH)
    [Directions] 
    TBA    leaving on Fri. 11/9 
    Sat., 11/10  V Girls Swimming and Diving  CIAC Class L Qualifying  Away - Cornerstone Pool
     
    3:15 p.m.     
    Tue., 11/13  V Girls Swimming and Diving  CIAC Class L Finals  Away - SCSU
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 11/14  V Boys Soccer  East Hartford  Away
    [Directions] 
    6:30 p.m.  W 2-0  CIAC Class LL Semifinals - $10 Adults; $5 Students/Senior Citizens 
    Fri., 11/16  V Girls Swimming and Diving  CIAC Open Diving  Away - Middletown HS
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Sat., 11/17  V Football  Conard  Home - Hall HS Stadium (Turf Field)
    [Directions] 
    1:30 p.m.  W 27-17  Admission - $5 Adults, $1 Students/Senior Citizens 
    Sat., 11/17  FR Football  Conard  Home - Hall HS Stadium (Turf Field)
    [Directions] 
    9:00 a.m.  L 13-38   
    Sat., 11/17  V Girls Swimming and Diving  CIAC Open Swimming  Away - Yale Univ.
    [Directions] 
    12:00 p.m.     
    Sun., 11/18  V Boys Soccer  Glastonbury  Away
    [Directions] 
    12:30 p.m.  L 0-1  CIAC Class LL Finals - $10 Adults; $5 Students/Senior Citizens 
    Mon., 11/19  JV Football  Conard  Home - Hall HS Stadium (Turf Field)
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  W 29-16   
    Fri., 11/30  V Girls Ice Hockey  Simsbury Jamboree  Away
     
    6:30 p.m.    bus departs from Veteran's Rink 
    Sat., 12/1  V Wrestling  Farmington (Scrim.)  Away
    [Directions] 
    9:30 a.m.     
    Sat., 12/1  V Girls Ice Hockey  Hamden (Scrim.)  Away - Lou Astorino Ice Rink
    [Directions] 
    1:00 p.m.    bus departs from Veteran's Rink 
    Tue., 12/4  V Girls Basketball  Wethersfield (Scrim.)  Home - Hall HS - Gym A
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 12/5  V Boys Basketball  Bloomfield (Scrim.)  Away - Bloomfield HS
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.     
    Wed., 12/5  V Girls Ice Hockey  Amity-N.Haven-Cheshire  Home - Veteran's Memorial Rink
    [Directions] 
    7:30 p.m.  W 5-2   
    Fri., 12/7  V Boys Basketball  Northwestern (Scrim.)  Away
    [Directions] 
    TBA     
    Sat., 12/8  V Boys Basketball  Canton/Wethersfield  Home - Hall HS - Gym A
    [Directions] 
    10:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 12/8  V Boys Ice Hockey  Sheehan (Scrim.)  Home - Veteran's Memorial Rink
    [Directions] 
    1:10 p.m.     
    Sat., 12/8  V Wrestling  Bristol Central (Scrim.)  Away
    [Directions] 
    TBA     
    Sat., 12/8  V Girls Basketball  Wilton (Scrim.)  Away - Nicholas Zeoli Field House
    [Directions] 
    11:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 12/8  V Girls Ice Hockey  New Canaan  Away - Darien Ice Rink
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.  L 2-5  bus departs from Veteran's Rink 
    Mon., 12/10  V Girls Basketball  Plainville  Away - Plainville HS- Wood Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    6:45 p.m.  W 76-46   
    Mon., 12/10  JV Girls Basketball  Plainville  Away - Plainville HS- Wood Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Mon., 12/10  V Girls Ice Hockey  Avon-Southington-E.Granby-RHAM-Wethersfield  Home - Veteran's Memorial Rink
    [Directions] 
    7:40 p.m.  W 3-1   
    Tue., 12/11  V Boys Basketball  Notre Dame-West Haven (Scrim.)  Away - Notre Dame HS
    [Directions] 
    TBA     
    Wed., 12/12  V Wrestling  Maloney  Home - Hall HS - Gym A
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.  Hall 48, Maloney 33   
    Wed., 12/12  JV Wrestling  Maloney  Home - Hall HS - Gym A
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 12/12  JV Girls Basketball  Northwest Catholic  Away - Northwest Catholic HS
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Thu., 12/13  V Boys Basketball  Rocky Hill  Home - Hall HS - Gym A
    [Directions] 
    6:45 p.m.  W 73-34   
    Thu., 12/13  JV Boys Basketball  Rocky Hill  Home - Hall HS - Gym A
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.  W 50-48   
    Thu., 12/13  FR Boys Basketball  Rocky Hill  Home - Hall HS - Gym A
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Fri., 12/14  V Boys Indoor Track  New Haven Invite  Away
     
    4:00 p.m.    JV and Varsity 
    Fri., 12/14  V Boys Swimming and Diving  Bulkeley Relays  Away
     
    5:45 p.m.    Diving 3:30; Swimming 5:45 
    Fri., 12/14  V Girls Indoor Track  New Haven Invite  Away
     
    4:00 p.m.    JV and Varsity 
    Sat., 12/15  V Boys Ice Hockey  North Haven  Away - Northford Ice Pavilion
    [Directions] 
    5:45 p.m.  L 2-4  bus departs from Veteran's Rink 
    Sat., 12/15  V Boys Indoor Track  New Haven Invite  Away
     
    9:00 a.m.    JV and Varsity 
    Sat., 12/15  V Boys Indoor Track  Hartford Public  Away
    [Directions] 
    TBA     
    Sat., 12/15  V Wrestling  Battle of Wethersfield  Away
    [Directions] 
    TBA     
    Sat., 12/15  V Girls Basketball  Windsor  Away - Windsor H.S.
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.  L 41-45   
    Sat., 12/15  JV Girls Basketball  Windsor  Away - Windsor H.S.
    [Directions] 
    1:30 p.m.     
    Sat., 12/15  FR Girls Basketball  Windsor  Away - Windsor HS
    [Directions] 
    12:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 12/15  V Girls Ice Hockey  Simsbury  Away - ISCC
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  W 1-0  bus departs from Veteran's Rink 
    Sat., 12/15  V Girls Indoor Track  New Haven Invite  Away
     
    9:00 a.m.    JV and Varsity 
    Sat., 12/15  V Girls Indoor Track  Hartford Public  Away
    [Directions] 
    TBA     
    Mon., 12/17  V Boys Basketball  Farmington  Away - Farmington HS
    [Directions] 
    6:45 p.m.  L 66-79   
    Mon., 12/17  JV Boys Basketball  Farmington  Away - Farmington HS
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Mon., 12/17  FR Boys Basketball  Farmington  Away - Farmington HS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Mon., 12/17  V Girls Ice Hockey  Guilford  Home - Veteran's Memorial Rink
    [Directions] 
    7:40 p.m.  W 3-1   
    Tue., 12/18  V Boys Swimming and Diving  Berlin  Away - Platt HS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  Hall 92, Berlin 86.   
    Tue., 12/18  V Wrestling  Newington  Home - Hall HS - Gym A
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.  Hall 60, Newington 22   
    Tue., 12/18  V Girls Basketball  Hamden  Away - HHS Gym
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.  L 41-63   
    Tue., 12/18  JV Girls Basketball  Hamden  Away - HHS Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Tue., 12/18  FR Girls Basketball  Hamden  Away - HHS Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 12/19  V Boys Basketball  New Milford  Home - Hall HS - Gym A
    [Directions] 
    6:45 p.m.  L 75-78   
    Wed., 12/19  JV Boys Basketball  New Milford  Home - Hall HS - Gym A
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Wed., 12/19  FR Boys Basketball  New Milford  Home - Hall HS - Gym A
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Wed., 12/19  V Boys Ice Hockey  Farmington Valley  Away - Avon Old Farms
    [Directions] 
    8:00 p.m.  L 3-6  bus departs from Veteran's Rink 
    Wed., 12/19  V Girls Ice Hockey  NWC-Mercy  Home - Veteran's Memorial Rink
    [Directions] 
    7:30 p.m.  W 8-2   
    Fri., 12/21  V Boys Basketball  Simsbury  Away - Simsbury HS
    [Directions] 
    6:45 p.m.  L 57-76   
    Fri., 12/21  JV Boys Basketball  Simsbury  Away - Simsbury HS
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Fri., 12/21  FR Boys Basketball  Simsbury  Away - Simsbury HS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Fri., 12/21  V Girls Basketball  Simsbury  Home - Hall HS - Gym A
    [Directions] 
    6:45 p.m.  L 27-29   
    Fri., 12/21  JV Girls Basketball  Simsbury  Home - Hall HS - Gym A
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Fri., 12/21  FR Girls Basketball  Simsbury  Home - Hall HS - Gym A
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Sat., 12/22  V Boys Ice Hockey  Enfield-E. Granby-Stafford  Home - Veteran's Memorial Rink
    [Directions] 
    1:10 p.m.  W 4-2   
    Sat., 12/22  V Boys Indoor Track  Hartford Public Dual  Away - Hartford Public HS
     
    9:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 12/22  V Wrestling  Blue Knight Duals  Away
    [Directions] 
    9:30 a.m.     
    Sat., 12/22  V Girls Ice Hockey  ND Fairfield-Law-Foran-Weston-Pomperaug  Away - The Rinks at Shelton - Lower
    [Directions] 
    2:00 p.m.  W 1-0  bus departs from Veteran's Rink 
    Sat., 12/22  V Girls Indoor Track  Hartford Public  Away
    [Directions] 
    TBA     
    Wed., 12/26  V Boys Ice Hockey  WMRP  Away - Newington Ice Arena
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.  L 2-7  bus departs from Veteran's Rink 
    Wed., 12/26  V Wrestling  JV at Glastonbury  Away
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled  Cancelled   
    Thu., 12/27  V Boys Basketball  Norwich Free Academy  Home - Hall HS - Gym A
    [Directions] 
    6:45 p.m.  W 65-59   
    Thu., 12/27  JV Boys Basketball  Norwich Free Academy  Home - Hall HS - Gym A
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Thu., 12/27  FR Boys Basketball  Norwich Free Academy  Home - Hall HS - Gym A
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Thu., 12/27  V Boys Indoor Track  Jack Long Invite  Away
     
    12:00 p.m.    JV and Varsity 
    Thu., 12/27  V Girls Basketball  Longmeadow (MA)  Away
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.  L 42-44 (OT)  Enfield Tournament 
    Thu., 12/27  V Girls Indoor Track  Jack Long Invite  Away
     
    12:00 p.m.    JV and Varsity 
    Fri., 12/28  V Wrestling  Glastonbury Duals  Away
    [Directions] 
    9:30 a.m.     
    Fri., 12/28  V Girls Basketball  Enfield  Away
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.  W 47-18   
    Sat., 12/29  V Boys Ice Hockey  Woodstock Academy  Away - Jahn Hockey Rink - Pomfret School
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.  L 4-5  bus departs from Veteran's Rink 
    Wed., 1/2  V Boys Basketball  Bristol Eastern  Away - Bristol Eastern HS
    [Directions] 
    6:45 p.m.  L 57-68   
    Wed., 1/2  JV Boys Basketball  Bristol Eastern  Away - Bristol Eastern HS
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Wed., 1/2  FR Boys Basketball  Bristol Eastern  Away - Bristol Eastern HS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Wed., 1/2  V Girls Basketball  Northwest Catholic  Away - Northwest Catholic HS
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.  W 53-41   
    Thu., 1/3  V Wrestling  Simsbury  Home - Hall HS - Gym A
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.  Simsbury 54, Hall 22   
    Thu., 1/3  JV Wrestling  Simsbury  Home - Hall HS - Gym A
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 1/4  V Boys Basketball  Northwest Catholic  Away - Northwest Catholic HS
    [Directions] 
    6:45 p.m.  W 63-52   
    Fri., 1/4  JV Boys Basketball  Northwest Catholic  Away - Northwest Catholic HS
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Fri., 1/4  FR Boys Basketball  Northwest Catholic  Away - Northwest Catholic HS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Fri., 1/4  V Girls Basketball  Northwest Catholic  Home - Hall HS - Gym A
    [Directions] 
    6:45 p.m.  W 62-57(OT)   
    Fri., 1/4  JV Girls Basketball  Northwest Catholic  Home - Hall HS - Gym A
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Sat., 1/5  V Boys Basketball  East Windsor  Away - East Windsor HS
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.  W 69-52   
    Sat., 1/5  JV Boys Basketball  East Windsor  Away - East Windsor HS
    [Directions] 
    1:30 p.m.     
    Sat., 1/5  FR Boys Basketball  East Windsor  Away - East Windsor HS
    [Directions] 
    12:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 1/5  V Boys Ice Hockey  E.O. Smith  Away - UConn Hockey Arena
    [Directions] 
    12:15 p.m.  W 3-2  bus departs from Veteran's Rink 
    Sat., 1/5  V Boys Indoor Track  Elm City Invite  Away
     
    10:00 a.m.    JV and Varsity 
    Sat., 1/5  V Boys Indoor Track  Rhode Island Invite  Away
     
    Cancelled  Cancelled  Varsity Only 
    Sat., 1/5  V Boys Indoor Track  Hispanic Games (NYC)  Away
     
    8:00 a.m.    Distance Runners Only 
    Sat., 1/5  V Wrestling  South Windsor Duals  Away
    [Directions] 
    TBA     
    Sat., 1/5  V Girls Ice Hockey  Suffield-Ellington-Enfield-Granby-Canton  Home - Veteran's Memorial Rink
    [Directions] 
    1:10 p.m.  W 2-0   
    Sat., 1/5  V Girls Indoor Track  Elm City Invite  Away
     
    10:00 a.m.    JV and Varsity 
    Sat., 1/5  V Girls Indoor Track  Rhode Island Invite  Away
     
    Cancelled  Cancelled  Varsity Only 
    Sat., 1/5  V Girls Indoor Track  Hispanic Games (NYC)  Away
     
    8:00 a.m.    Distance Runners Only 
    Mon., 1/7  V Boys Basketball  Southington  Home - Hall HS - Gym A
    [Directions] 
    6:45 p.m.  W 51-46   
    Mon., 1/7  JV Boys Basketball  Southington  Home - Hall HS - Gym A
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Mon., 1/7  FR Boys Basketball  Southington  Home - Hall HS - Gym A
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Mon., 1/7  V Girls Basketball  Southington  Away - West Gym
    [Directions] 
    6:45 p.m.  W 46-18   
    Mon., 1/7  JV Girls Basketball  Southington  Away - West Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Mon., 1/7  FR Girls Basketball  Southington  Away - West Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 1/7  V Girls Ice Hockey  E.Catholic-Glastonbury-S.Windsor  Home - Veteran's Memorial Rink
    [Directions] 
    7:40 p.m.  W 5-0   
    Tue., 1/8  V Boys Swimming and Diving  Wethersfield  Home - Cornerstone Aquatics Center
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.  Hall 93.5, Wethersfield 92.5   
    Tue., 1/8  V Girls Gymnastics  Wethersfield  Home - Whiting Lane Elementary School
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.  85.6 Hall 128.3 Wethersfield   
    Wed., 1/9  V Boys Ice Hockey  Newington Coop  Home - Veteran's Memorial Rink
    [Directions] 
    7:30 p.m.  L 4-5   
    Wed., 1/9  V Wrestling  Southington  Away - West Gym
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 1/10  V Boys Basketball  Hartford Public  Away - Hartford Public HS
    [Directions] 
    6:45 p.m.  W 63-45   
    Thu., 1/10  JV Boys Basketball  Hartford Public  Away - Hartford Public HS
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Thu., 1/10  FR Boys Basketball  Hartford Public  Away - Hartford Public HS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Thu., 1/10  V Girls Basketball  Bloomfield  Home - Hall HS - Gym A
    [Directions] 
    6:45 p.m.  W 55-41   
    Thu., 1/10  JV Girls Basketball  Bloomfield  Home - Hall HS - Gym A
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Thu., 1/10  FR Girls Basketball  Canton  Home - Hall HS - Gym A
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Fri., 1/11  V Boys Indoor Track  Yale Invite  Away
     
    3:00 p.m.    Varsity Only 
    Fri., 1/11  V Boys Indoor Track  McGreavy Invite  Away
     
    4:30 p.m.    JV and Varsity 
    Fri., 1/11  V Boys Swimming and Diving  Middletown, Conard  Home - Cornerstone Aquatics Center
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.  Hall 96, Middletown 82   
    Fri., 1/11  V Girls Indoor Track  Yale Invite  Away
     
    3:00 p.m.    Varsity Only 
    Fri., 1/11  V Girls Indoor Track  McGreavy Invite  Away
     
    4:30 p.m.    JV and Varsity 
    Sat., 1/12  V Boys Ice Hockey  Redhawks  Away - RoseGarden Ice Arena
    [Directions] 
    6:20 p.m.  L 2-3  bus departs from Veteran's Rink 
    Sat., 1/12  V Wrestling  Greater Hartford Open  Home - Hall HS - Gym A
    [Directions] 
    9:15 a.m.     
    Sat., 1/12  V Girls Gymnastics  Southington  Away - American Gymnastics
    [Directions] 
    6:30 p.m.  84.15  bus departs from Whiting Lane 
    Sat., 1/12  V Girls Ice Hockey  Avon-Southington-E.Granby-RHAM-Wethersfield  Away - Newington Ice Arena
    [Directions] 
    8:50 p.m.  W 5-1  bus departs from Veteran's Rink 
    Mon., 1/14  V Girls Basketball  Farmington  Home - Hall HS - Gym A
    [Directions] 
    6:45 p.m.  W 58-43   
    Mon., 1/14  JV Girls Basketball  Farmington  Home - Hall HS - Gym A
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Mon., 1/14  FR Girls Basketball  Farmington  Home - Hall HS - Gym A
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Mon., 1/14  V Girls Ice Hockey  Simsbury  Home - Veteran's Memorial Rink
    [Directions] 
    7:40 p.m.  W 2-1   
    Tue., 1/15  V Boys Swimming and Diving  South Windsor  Home - Cornerstone Aquatics Center
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.  Hall 102, South Windsor 79   
    Tue., 1/15  V Girls Gymnastics  Farmington  Home - Whiting Lane Elementary School
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.  85.0  bus departs from Whiting Lane 
    Wed., 1/16  V Boys Basketball  RHAM  Home - Hall HS - Gym A
    [Directions] 
    6:45 p.m.  W 70-46   
    Wed., 1/16  JV Boys Basketball  RHAM  Home - Hall HS - Gym A
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Wed., 1/16  V Boys Ice Hockey  WMRP  Home - Veteran's Memorial Rink
    [Directions] 
    7:30 p.m.  L 1-3   
    Wed., 1/16  V Wrestling  Farmington  Home - Hall HS - Gym B
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 1/16  JV Wrestling  Farmington  Home - Hall HS - Gym B
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 1/16  V Girls Basketball  E.O. Smith  Away - E.O. Smith HS
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.  L 27-45   
    Wed., 1/16  JV Girls Basketball  E.O. Smith  Away - E.O. Smith HS
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled  Cancelled   
    Fri., 1/18  V Girls Basketball  Conard  Home - Hall HS - Gym A
    [Directions] 
    6:45 p.m.  L 53-56  Admission is $5 Adults; $3 High School Students; $1 Senior Citizens/Middle School Students 
    Fri., 1/18  JV Girls Basketball  Conard  Home - Hall HS - Gym A
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Fri., 1/18  FR Girls Basketball  Conard  Home - Hall HS - Gym A
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Sat., 1/19  V Boys Basketball  Conard  Home - Hall HS - Gym A
    [Directions] 
    12:00 p.m.  W 56-40  Admission is $5 Adults; $3 High School Students; $1 Senior Citizens/Middle School Students 
    Sat., 1/19  JV Boys Basketball  Conard  Home - Hall HS - Gym A
    [Directions] 
    10:30 a.m.     
    Sat., 1/19  FR Boys Basketball  Conard  Home - Hall HS - Gym A
    [Directions] 
    9:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 1/19  V Boys Ice Hockey  Northeastern  Home - Veteran's Memorial Rink
    [Directions] 
    1:10 p.m.  W 4-2   
    Sat., 1/19  V Boys Indoor Track  SCC Coaches Invite  Away
     
    9:30 a.m.    Varsity Only 
    Sat., 1/19  V Boys Swimming and Diving  Avon  Away - Cornerstone Aquatics Center
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.  Hall 100, Avon 86   
    Sat., 1/19  V Wrestling  New Milford Tournament  Away
    [Directions] 
    8:30 a.m.     
    Sat., 1/19  V Girls Gymnastics  Winter Invitational  Away
     
    Cancelled  Cancelled  bus departs from Whiting Lane 
    Sat., 1/19  V Girls Ice Hockey  Fairfield Ludlowe-Warde  Away - Wonderland of Ice
    [Directions] 
    11:00 a.m.  W 4-1  bus departs from Veteran's Rink 
    Sat., 1/19  V Girls Indoor Track  SCC Coaches Invite  Away
     
    1:30 p.m.    Varsity Only 
    Tue., 1/22  V Girls Basketball  Platt  Home - Hall HS - Gym A
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.  W 52-39   
    Tue., 1/22  V Girls Ice Hockey  Greenwich  Home - Veteran's Memorial Rink
    [Directions] 
    7:20 p.m.  L 0-3   
    Wed., 1/23  V Boys Swimming and Diving  Southington  Away - Southington YMCA
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  Hall 88, Southington 80  No Diving 
    Wed., 1/23  V Wrestling  New Britain  Away - New Britain HS
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 1/23  V Girls Gymnastics  Renbrook (Scrim.)  Home - Whiting Lane Elementary School
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.    JV meet 
    Fri., 1/25  V Boys Basketball  E.O. Smith  Home - Hall HS - Gym A
    [Directions] 
    6:45 p.m.  W 74-52   
    Fri., 1/25  JV Boys Basketball  E.O. Smith  Home - Hall HS - Gym A
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Fri., 1/25  FR Boys Basketball  E.O. Smith  Home - Hall HS - Gym A
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Fri., 1/25  V Boys Swimming and Diving  Glastonbury  Away - Glastonbury HS Pool
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  Glastonbury 93, Hall 83.   
    Fri., 1/25  V Girls Ice Hockey  Suffield-Ellington-Enfield-Granby-Canton  Away - Enfield Twin Rinks
    [Directions] 
    8:20 p.m.  W 3-2  bus departs from Veteran's Rink 
    Sat., 1/26  V Boys Ice Hockey  Enfield-E. Granby-Stafford  Away - Enfield Twin Rinks
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  W 7-2  bus departs from Veteran's Rink 
    Sat., 1/26  V Boys Indoor Track  CCC Championships  Away
     
    9:00 a.m.  Overall - 3rd West Division - 2nd  Meet Qualifiers Only 
    Sat., 1/26  V Wrestling  Loomis Chaffee School (Scrim.)  Away
     
    TBA    JV 
    Sat., 1/26  V Wrestling  Connecticut Challenge  Away
    [Directions] 
    TBA     
    Sat., 1/26  JV Wrestling  Loomis Chaffee School (Scrim.)  Away
     
    TBA    JV 
    Sat., 1/26  V Girls Indoor Track  CCC Championships  Away
     
    9:00 a.m.  Overall - 3rd West Division - 2nd  Meet Qualifiers Only 
    Mon., 1/28  V Boys Ice Hockey  Woodstock Academy  Home - Veteran's Memorial Rink
    [Directions] 
    7:40 p.m.  L 2-4   
    Tue., 1/29  V Boys Swimming and Diving  Northwest Catholic  Home - Cornerstone Aquatics Center
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.  Hall 98, NWC 76   
    Thu., 1/31  V Boys Basketball  Avon  Home - Hall HS - Gym A
    [Directions] 
    6:45 p.m.  W 79-41   
    Thu., 1/31  JV Boys Basketball  Avon  Home - Hall HS - Gym A
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Thu., 1/31  FR Boys Basketball  Avon  Home - Hall HS - Gym A
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Thu., 1/31  V Boys Ice Hockey  E.Haven Coop  Away - DiLungo Rink
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.  W 5-4(OT)  bus departs from Veteran's Rink 
    Thu., 1/31  V Wrestling  Glastonbury  Away - Glastonbury HS
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 1/31  V Girls Basketball  Avon  Away - Avon HS
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.  W 35-33   
    Thu., 1/31  JV Girls Basketball  Avon  Away - Avon HS
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Thu., 1/31  FR Girls Basketball  Avon  Away - Avon HS
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 1/31  V Girls Gymnastics  Glastonbury  Home - Whiting Lane Elementary School
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.  82.75   
    Thu., 1/31  V Girls Ice Hockey  Stamford-Westhill-Staples  Away - Terry Conners Ice Rink
    [Directions] 
    7:40 p.m.  W 4-0  bus departs from Veteran's Rink 
    Fri., 2/1  V Boys Basketball  Glastonbury  Away - Glastonbury HS
    [Directions] 
    6:45 p.m.  L 36-50   
    Fri., 2/1  JV Boys Basketball  Glastonbury  Away - Glastonbury HS
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Fri., 2/1  FR Boys Basketball  Glastonbury  Away - Glastonbury HS
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 2/1  V Boys Swimming and Diving  Suff./E.Windsor/Ell./W.Locks  Away - Windsor Locks HS Pool (No Diving Board)
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  Suffield Co-op 85, Hall 83  No Diving 
    Fri., 2/1  V Girls Basketball  Glastonbury  Home - Hall HS - Gym A
    [Directions] 
    6:45 p.m.  L 28-45   
    Fri., 2/1  JV Girls Basketball  Glastonbury  Home - Hall HS - Gym A
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Fri., 2/1  FR Girls Basketball  Glastonbury  Home - Hall HS - Gym A
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Sat., 2/2  V Boys Swimming and Diving  Amity, Pomperaug, Holy Cross, Conard  Home - Cornerstone Aquatics Center
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.  Pomperaug 335, Holy Cross 273, Hall 210, Conard 192, Amity Regional 189   
    Sat., 2/2  V Wrestling  Southern CT JV Wrestling Championships  Away
    [Directions] 
    9:30 a.m.    JV 
    Sat., 2/2  JV Wrestling  Southern CT JV Wrestling Championships  Away
    [Directions] 
    9:30 a.m.    JV 
    Sat., 2/2  V Girls Ice Hockey  NWC-Mercy  Away - Champions Skating Center, Cromwell
    [Directions] 
    7:30 p.m.  W 4-2  bus departs from Veteran's Rink 
    Mon., 2/4  V Girls Basketball  Tolland  Away - Tolland HS
    [Directions] 
    6:45 p.m.  W 33-25   
    Mon., 2/4  JV Girls Basketball  Tolland  Away - Tolland HS
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Mon., 2/4  V Girls Ice Hockey  Ridgefield-Danbury  Home - Veteran's Memorial Rink
    [Directions] 
    7:40 p.m.  W 5-1   
    Tue., 2/5  V Boys Basketball  Manchester  Away - MAIN GYM AT MHS
    [Directions] 
    6:45 p.m.  L 70-77 (OT)   
    Tue., 2/5  JV Boys Basketball  Manchester  Away - MAIN GYM AT MHS
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Tue., 2/5  FR Boys Basketball  Manchester  Away - MAIN GYM AT MHS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Tue., 2/5  V Boys Swimming and Diving  Simsbury  Home - Cornerstone Aquatics Center
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.  Hall 100, Simsbury 81.   
    Tue., 2/5  V Girls Basketball  East Hartford  Home - Hall HS - Gym A
    [Directions] 
    6:45 p.m.  L 43-47 (OT)   
    Tue., 2/5  JV Girls Basketball  East Hartford  Home - Hall HS - Gym A
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Tue., 2/5  FR Girls Basketball  New Britain  Home - Hall HS - Gym A
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Tue., 2/5  FR Girls Basketball  East Hartford  Home - Hall HS - Gym A
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled  Cancelled   
    Wed., 2/6  V Boys Ice Hockey  E.O. Smith  Home - Veteran's Memorial Rink
    [Directions] 
    7:30 p.m.  L 2-4   
    Wed., 2/6  V Wrestling  Conard  Home - Hall HS - Gym A
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 2/6  V Girls Gymnastics  South Windsor, Ellington  Home - Whiting Lane Elementary School
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.  88.7   
    Fri., 2/8  V Boys Basketball  Southington  Away - West Gym
    [Directions] 
    6:45 p.m.  L 36-54   
    Fri., 2/8  JV Boys Basketball  Southington  Away - West Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Fri., 2/8  FR Boys Basketball  Southington  Away - West Gym
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Fri., 2/8  V Girls Basketball  Southington  Home - Hall HS - Gym A
    [Directions] 
    6:45 p.m.  W 40-33  Senior Night 
    Fri., 2/8  JV Girls Basketball  Southington  Home - Hall HS - Gym A
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Fri., 2/8  FR Girls Basketball  Southington  Home - Hall HS - Gym A
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Fri., 2/8  V Girls Ice Hockey  E.Catholic-Glastonbury-S.Windsor  Away - Newington Arena
    [Directions] 
    7:40 p.m.  W 2-1  bus departs from Veteran's Rink 
    Sat., 2/9  V Boys Ice Hockey  Eastern CT Eagles  Home - Veteran's Memorial Rink
    [Directions] 
    1:10 p.m.  L 4-8  Senior Day 
    Sat., 2/9  V Boys Indoor Track  CIAC Class LL Championships  Away - Floyd Little Athletic Center-New Haven
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.     
    Sat., 2/9  V Girls Indoor Track  CIAC Class LL Championships  Away - Floyd Little Athletic Center-New Haven
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.     
    Mon., 2/11  V Boys Ice Hockey  Tri-Town  Home - Veteran's Memorial Rink
    [Directions] 
    7:40 p.m.  T 4-4(OT)   
    Mon., 2/11  V Girls Basketball  Conard  Away - Conard HS
    [Directions] 
    6:45 p.m.  W 52-40  Admission is $5 Adults; $3 High School Students; $1 Senior Citizens/Middle School Students 
    Mon., 2/11  JV Girls Basketball  Conard  Away - Conard HS
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Mon., 2/11  FR Girls Basketball  Conard  Away - Conard HS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Wed., 2/13  V Boys Basketball  Northwest Catholic  Home - Hall HS - Gym A
    [Directions] 
    6:45 p.m.  L 56-74   
    Wed., 2/13  JV Boys Basketball  Northwest Catholic  Home - Hall HS - Gym A
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Wed., 2/13  FR Boys Basketball  Northwest Catholic  Home - Hall HS - Gym A
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Wed., 2/13  V Boys Ice Hockey  E.Haven Coop  Home - Veteran's Memorial Rink
    [Directions] 
    7:30 p.m.  L 0-1   
    Wed., 2/13  V Boys Swimming and Diving  Farmington  Home - Cornerstone Aquatics Center
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.  Hall 96, Farmington 88.   
    Wed., 2/13  V Girls Gymnastics  Conard  Away - Whiting Lane Elementary School
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.  91.6   
    Thu., 2/14  V Girls Basketball  Simsbury  Away - Simsbury HS
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.  W 33-29  CCC Tournament - 1st Round 
    Fri., 2/15  V Boys Basketball  Bristol Central  Home - Hall HS - Gym A
    [Directions] 
    6:45 p.m.  W 59-44  Senior Night 
    Fri., 2/15  JV Boys Basketball  Bristol Central  Home - Hall HS - Gym A
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Fri., 2/15  FR Boys Basketball  Bristol Central  Home - Hall HS - Gym A
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Fri., 2/15  V Wrestling  CIAC Class LL Championships  Away - Trumbull HS
    [Directions] 
    4:45 p.m.     
    Fri., 2/15  V Girls Ice Hockey  West Haven-SHA  Away - Bennett Rink
    [Directions] 
    6:30 p.m.  L 0-4  bus departs from Veteran's Rink 
    Sat., 2/16  V Boys Ice Hockey  Northeastern  Away - Bolton Ice Palace
    [Directions] 
    8:10 p.m.  T 2-2(OT)  bus departs from Veteran's Rink 
    Sat., 2/16  V Boys Indoor Track  CIAC Open Championship  Away - Floyd Little Athletic Center-New Haven
    [Directions] 
    12:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 2/16  V Wrestling  CIAC Class LL Championships  Away - Trumbull HS
    [Directions] 
    9:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 2/16  V Girls Basketball  Windsor  Away - Windsor HS
    [Directions] 
    2:00 p.m.  L 27-44  CCC Quarterfinals 
    Sat., 2/16  V Girls Ice Hockey  Wilton-Norwalk-McMahon  Home - Veteran's Memorial Rink
    [Directions] 
    1:10 p.m.  W 8-3  Senior Day 
    Sat., 2/16  V Girls Indoor Track  CIAC Open Championship  Away - Floyd Little Athletic Center-New Haven
    [Directions] 
    12:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 2/18  V Wrestling  JV Tournament at Simsbury HS  Away
    [Directions] 
    9:30 a.m.     
    Tue., 2/19  V Boys Basketball  Conard  Away - Conard HS
    [Directions] 
    11:00 a.m.  W 61-53 (OT)  Admission is $5 Adults; $3 High School Students; $1 Senior Citizens/Middle School Students 
    Tue., 2/19  JV Boys Basketball  Conard  Away - Conard HS
    [Directions] 
    9:30 a.m.     
    Tue., 2/19  FR Boys Basketball  Conard  Away - Conard HS
    [Directions] 
    12:30 p.m.     
    Tue., 2/19  V Boys Swimming and Diving  Conard  Away - Cornerstone Aquatic Center
    [Directions] 
    7:30 p.m.  Conard 95, Hall 91.   
    Tue., 2/19  V Girls Ice Hockey  Suffield-Ellington-Enfield-Granby-Canton  Home - Veteran's Memorial Rink
    [Directions] 
    8:00 p.m.  W 1-0   
    Wed., 2/20  V Boys Ice Hockey  Newington Coop  Away - Newington Ice Arena - 300 Alumni Rd. in Newington
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.  L 1-2  bus departs from Veteran's Rink 
    Thu., 2/21  V Boys Basketball  Farmington  Away - Farmington HS
    [Directions] 
    6:45 p.m.  L 47-71  CCC Tournament - 1st Round 
    Fri., 2/22  V Wrestling  CIAC Open Championship  Away - Floyd Little Athletic Center-New Haven
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 2/22  V Girls Ice Hockey  Simsbury  Away - Trinity College Ice Rink
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.    SCC Finals @Trinity College - $8 adults, $5 students and senior citizens 
    Sat., 2/23  V Boys Ice Hockey  Cheshire  Away - Wesleyan University Ice Rink
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.  L 0-3  bus departs from Veteran's Rink 
    Sat., 2/23  V Wrestling  CIAC Open Championship  Away - Floyd Little Athletic Center-New Haven
    [Directions] 
    9:00 a.m.     
    Tue., 2/26  V Boys Swimming and Diving  CCC Diving Championships  Away
     
    8:00 p.m.    at Westminster 
    Tue., 2/26  V Girls Basketball  Staples  Away - Staples H.S. Gym
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.  L 35-39   
    Wed., 2/27  V Boys Swimming and Diving  CCC Swim Championships  Home - Cornerstone Aquatics Center
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.     
    Thu., 2/28  V Boys Ice Hockey  WMRP  Away - Newington Ice Arena
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.  W 5-4 (OT)  CCC South Semifinals 
    Sat., 3/2  V Boys Ice Hockey  E.O. Smith  Away
    [Directions] 
    7:45 p.m.    @Trinity College - CCC South Finals 
    Sat., 3/2  V Boys Indoor Track  New England Championships  Away - Reggie Lewis Center - Boston, MA
     
    1:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 3/2  V Girls Ice Hockey  Simsbury  Home - Veteran's Memorial Rink
    [Directions] 
    1:10 p.m.    State Tournament Quarterfinals 
    Sat., 3/2  V Girls Indoor Track  New England Championships  Away - Reggie Lewis Center - Boston, MA
     
    1:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 3/5  V Boys Basketball  Staples  Home - Hall HS - Gym A
    [Directions] 
    6:45 p.m.    CIAC Division III - 1st Round - CIAC Game Ticket Prices - $10 Adults; $5 Students/Senior Citizens 
    Wed., 3/6  V Boys Swimming and Diving  CIAC Class L Diving Trials/Finals  Away - Middletown HS
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Sat., 3/9  V Boys Swimming and Diving  CIAC Class L Qualifying  Away - East Hartford HS
    [Directions] 
    11:30 a.m.    bus departs from Conard HS 
    Mon., 3/11  V Boys Swimming and Diving  CIAC Class L Finals  Away - SCSU
    [Directions] 
    6:30 p.m.    bus departs from Conard HS 
    Tue., 3/12  V Boys Swimming and Diving  CIAC Open Diving  Away - Bulkeley
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled  Cancelled   
    Thu., 3/14  V Boys Swimming and Diving  CIAC Open Swimming  Away - Yale Univ.
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.    bus departs from Conard HS 
    Wed., 3/20  V Boys Tennis  Daniel Hand (Scrim.)  Home - Hall HS Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    TBA     
    Thu., 3/21  V Girls Lacrosse  Southington (Scrim.)  Home - Hall HS Stadium (Turf Field)
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 3/23  V Girls Lacrosse  Canton Jamboree  Away
    [Directions] 
    8:00 a.m.     
    Wed., 3/27  V Boys Lacrosse  East Lyme (Scrim.)  Away - ELHS Dick North Field
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.     
    Wed., 3/27  V Boys Volleyball  Wethersfield (Scrim.)  Away - Wethersfield HS
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.     
    Thu., 3/28  FR Boys Lacrosse  Capital Prep (Scrim.)  Home - Hall HS Stadium (Turf Field)
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 3/28  V Boys Tennis  Westminster (Scrim.)  Home - Hall HS Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.     
    Thu., 3/28  V Girls Tennis  Westminster (Scrim.)  Away
     
    3:30 p.m.     
    Fri., 3/29  V Boys Lacrosse  Kingswood-Oxford (Scrim.)  Home - Hall HS Stadium (Turf Field)
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.     
    Fri., 3/29  V Girls Lacrosse  Farmington Playday  Away
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 3/29  JV Girls Lacrosse  Farmington PlayDay  Away
     
    6:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 3/30  V Boys Tennis  Guilford  Home - Hall HS Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    10:00 a.m.  L 2-5
    [Detailed Results] 
     
    Sat., 3/30  V Girls Lacrosse  Daniel Hand  Away - Surf Club
    [Directions] 
    12:00 p.m.  L 4-9   
    Sat., 3/30  JV Girls Lacrosse  Daniel Hand  Away - Surf Club
    [Directions] 
    1:30 p.m.     
    Mon., 4/1  V Baseball  Staples  Home - Hall HS Varsity Baseball Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  L 1-15   
    Mon., 4/1  V Boys Volleyball  Newington  Home - Hall HS - Gym A
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.  L 0-3   
    Mon., 4/1  JV Boys Volleyball  Newington  Home - Hall HS - Gym A
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  L 0-2   
    Mon., 4/1  V Girls Lacrosse  Cheshire  Home - Hall HS Stadium (Turf Field)
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.  L 4-12   
    Mon., 4/1  JV Girls Lacrosse  Cheshire  Home - Hall HS Stadium (Turf Field)
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.     
    Mon., 4/1  FR Girls Lacrosse  Avon  Home - Hall HS Field Hockey Stadium
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  W 9-2   
    Mon., 4/1  V Girls Tennis  Kingswood-Oxford (Scrim.)  Home - Hall HS Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Tue., 4/2  V Boys Lacrosse  South Windsor  Away - SWHS Multi-purpose Grass Field
    [Directions] 
    4:15 p.m.  W 16-5   
    Tue., 4/2  JV Boys Lacrosse  South Windsor  Away - SWHS Multi-Purpose Grass Field
    [Directions] 
    5:45 p.m.     
    Tue., 4/2  V Boys Outdoor Track  Simsbury  Home - Hall HS Stadium (Turf Field)
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  Hall 105, Simsbury 44   
    Tue., 4/2  V Boys Tennis  East Catholic  Home - Hall HS Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  W 7-0
    [Detailed Results] 
     
    Tue., 4/2  JV Boys Tennis  Westminster  Away
     
    3:30 p.m.     
    Tue., 4/2  V Girls Outdoor Track  Simsbury  Home - Hall HS Stadium (Turf Field)
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  Hall 127, Simsbury 23   
    Tue., 4/2  V Softball  Innovation  Home - Hall HS Varsity Softball Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  W 19-1   
    Tue., 4/2  JV Girls Tennis  Westminster  Away
     
    3:30 p.m.     
    Wed., 4/3  V Baseball  Southington  Home - Hall HS Varsity Baseball Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  L 4-17   
    Wed., 4/3  JV Baseball  Southington  Home - Hall HS JV Baseball Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Wed., 4/3  FR Boys Lacrosse  Simsbury  Away - Henry James MS
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 4/3  FR Girls Lacrosse  Simsbury  Home - Hall HS Field Hockey Stadium
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  W 13-6   
    Wed., 4/3  V Softball  Southington  Home - Hall HS Varsity Softball Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  L 0-6   
    Wed., 4/3  JV Softball  Southington  Home - Hall HS JV Softball Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  L 1-27   
    Wed., 4/3  JV Girls Tennis  Avon  Away - Avon MS
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 4/4  V Boys Golf  Farmington  Away - Tunxis Plantation CC
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.  Hall 165 Farmington 163   
    Thu., 4/4  JV Boys Golf  Farmington  Away - Tunxis Plantation CC
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 4/4  V Boys Lacrosse  Notre Dame-West Haven  Home - Hall HS Stadium (Turf Field)
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.  L 5-6   
    Thu., 4/4  JV Boys Lacrosse  Notre Dame-West Haven  Home - Hall HS Stadium (Turf Field)
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 4/4  V Boys Tennis  Bristol Eastern  Away - Bristol Eastern HS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  W 6-1
    [Detailed Results] 
     
    Thu., 4/4  V Boys Volleyball  Wolcott Tech  Home - Hall HS - Gym A
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.  L 1-3   
    Thu., 4/4  JV Boys Volleyball  Wolcott Tech  Home - Hall HS - Gym A
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.     
    Thu., 4/4  V Girls Lacrosse  RHAM  Away - RHAM HS Athletic Complex
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.  W 13-8   
    Thu., 4/4  JV Girls Lacrosse  RHAM  Away - RHAM HS Athletic Complex
    [Directions] 
    5:45 p.m.     
    Thu., 4/4  JV Softball  Innovation  Home - Hall HS JV Softball Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  W 12-10   
    Thu., 4/4  V Girls Tennis  Maloney  Home - Hall HS Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  W 7-0   
    Fri., 4/5  V Baseball  Northwest Catholic  Home - Hall HS Varsity Baseball Field
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.  W 7-2   
    Fri., 4/5  JV Baseball  Northwest Catholic  Home - Hall HS JV Baseball Field
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.     
    Fri., 4/5  FR Baseball  Southington  Away - Baseball JV Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Fri., 4/5  V Boys Tennis  New Britain  Home - Hall HS Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  W 7-0   
    Fri., 4/5  V Softball  Northwest Catholic  Home - Hall HS Varsity Softball Field
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.  W 10-2   
    Sun., 4/7  V Boys Tennis  KITT  Away
     
    TBA     
    Mon., 4/8  V Boys Lacrosse  RHAM  Home - Hall HS Stadium (Turf Field)
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  W 6-5   
    Mon., 4/8  JV Boys Lacrosse  RHAM  Home - Hall HS Stadium (Turf Field)
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Wed., 4/10  V Baseball  South Windsor  Away - Rotary Field, Nevers Rd. Park
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  L 7-11   
    Wed., 4/10  JV Baseball  South Windsor  Away - Nevers Road Park - South Windsor
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Wed., 4/10  V Boys Lacrosse  Northwest Catholic  Home - Hall HS Stadium (Turf Field)
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  W 8-3   
    Wed., 4/10  V Girls Lacrosse  Glastonbury  Away - GHS Field #12
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  L 1-12   
    Wed., 4/10  V Girls Tennis  East Hartford  Home - Hall HS Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  W 5-2   
    Thu., 4/11  V Baseball  Bristol Central  Home - Hall HS Varsity Baseball Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  W 1-0   
    Fri., 4/12  V Baseball  Newtown  Away - Newtown HS Baseball Field
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.  L 1-7   
    Fri., 4/12  V Girls Outdoor Track  Michael Hartfield JV Jamboree  Away
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.     
    Mon., 4/15  V Boys Lacrosse  Farmington  Away - Farmington HS
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  W 14-6   
    Mon., 4/15  JV Boys Lacrosse  Farmington  Away - Farmington HS
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Mon., 4/15  V Boys Volleyball  Simsbury  Home - Hall HS - Gym A
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.  L 1-3   
    Mon., 4/15  JV Boys Volleyball  Simsbury  Home - Hall HS - Gym A
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 4/16  V Baseball  Farmington  Home - Hall HS Varsity Baseball Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  L 2-4   
    Tue., 4/16  FR Boys Lacrosse  Glastonbury  Home - Hall HS Boys Lacrosse Practice Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 4/16  V Boys Outdoor Track  Southington  Away - Turf Field SHS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  Hall 111, Southington 38   
    Tue., 4/16  V Boys Tennis  Newington  Home - Hall HS Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  W 6-1
    [Detailed Results] 
     
    Tue., 4/16  JV Boys Tennis  Conard  Away - Conard HS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Tue., 4/16  V Girls Golf  Glastonbury  Away - Glastonbury Hills Country Club
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.  Glastonbury 197 Hall 214   
    Tue., 4/16  V Girls Outdoor Track  Southington  Away - Turf Field SHS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  ‪Hall 113, Southington 37‬   
    Tue., 4/16  V Softball  Farmington  Away - Tunxis Mead Park
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.  L 0-7   
    Tue., 4/16  JV Softball  Farmington  Away - Tunxis Mead Park
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.  L 5-12   
    Tue., 4/16  V Girls Tennis  Enfield  Home - Hall HS Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  W 7-0   
    Wed., 4/17  V Baseball  Simsbury  Away - Memorial Park Baseball Field
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.  W 5-3   
    Wed., 4/17  JV Baseball  Simsbury  Away - Simsbury HS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Wed., 4/17  FR Baseball  Simsbury  Home - Hall HS JV Baseball Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Wed., 4/17  V Boys Golf  Avon  Home - Rockledge GC
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.  Avon 155, Hall 157   
    Wed., 4/17  JV Boys Golf  Avon  Home - Rockledge GC
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 4/17  V Boys Tennis  Amity (Scrim.)  Away - Amity HS Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    2:30 p.m.     
    Wed., 4/17  JV Boys Tennis  Amity (Scrim.)  Away
    [Directions] 
    2:30 p.m.     
    Wed., 4/17  JV Boys Tennis  Granby Memorial  Home - Hall HS Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 4/17  V Boys Volleyball  Southington  Away - West Gym
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.  L 0-3   
    Wed., 4/17  JV Boys Volleyball  Southington  Away - West Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 4/17  V Girls Lacrosse  Northwest Catholic  Away - Northwest Catholic HS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  W 15-3   
    Wed., 4/17  JV Girls Lacrosse  Northwest Catholic  Away - Northwest Catholic HS
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Wed., 4/17  V Softball  Simsbury  Home - Hall HS Varsity Softball Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  L 7-10   
    Wed., 4/17  JV Softball  Simsbury  Home - Hall HS JV Softball Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  L 12-33   
    Wed., 4/17  V Girls Tennis  Farmington  Home - Hall HS Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  L 3-4   
    Wed., 4/17  JV Girls Tennis  Newington  Away - Tennis Courts behind NHS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Thu., 4/18  V Boys Golf  Avon, Berlin  Away - Blue Fox Run
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.  Berlin 153, Avon 158, Hall 162, Canton 183   
    Thu., 4/18  JV Boys Golf  Avon, Berlin  Away - Blue Fox Run
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 4/18  V Boys Lacrosse  Somers  Home - Hall HS Stadium (Turf Field)
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.  L 7-13   
    Thu., 4/18  JV Boys Lacrosse  Somers  Home - Hall HS Stadium (Turf Field)
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 4/18  FR Boys Lacrosse  Wethersfield  Home - Hall HS Boys Lacrosse Practice Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 4/18  V Boys Outdoor Track  Xavier Distance Festival  Away
    [Directions] 
    TBA     
    Thu., 4/18  JV Boys Tennis  Watkinson  Home - Hall HS Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Thu., 4/18  V Girls Lacrosse  East Catholic  Away - East Catholic Lower Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  W 11-9   
    Thu., 4/18  JV Girls Lacrosse  East Catholic  Away - East Catholic Lower Field
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled  Cancelled   
    Thu., 4/18  V Softball  Plainville  Away - Plainville HS- Varsity Softball Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  W 15-0   
    Mon., 4/22  V Boys Lacrosse  Xavier  Away - Larry McHugh Field (Xavier H.S.)
    [Directions] 
    6:30 p.m.  L 6-12   
    Mon., 4/22  JV Boys Lacrosse  Xavier  Away - Larry McHugh Field (Xavier H.S.)
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.     
    Mon., 4/22  V Boys Tennis  Avon Old Farms (Scrim.)  Away
     
    Cancelled  Cancelled   
    Mon., 4/22  V Boys Volleyball  Maloney  Away - Maloney HS
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.  W 3-0   
    Mon., 4/22  JV Boys Volleyball  Maloney  Away - Maloney HS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Mon., 4/22  V Girls Golf  Northwest Catholic  Home - Rockledge GC
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.  Hall 194 NWC 214   
    Tue., 4/23  V Baseball  Windsor  Away - Windsor H.S.
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  L 5-6   
    Tue., 4/23  FR Baseball  Farmington  Away - Farmington HS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Tue., 4/23  JV Boys Golf  Simsbury  Home - Rockledge GC
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 4/23  V Boys Outdoor Track  Farmington, Innovation  Home - Hall HS Stadium (Turf Field)
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  ‪Hall 118, Farmington 31‬   
    Tue., 4/23  JV Boys Tennis  Westminster  Home - Hall HS Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 4/23  V Girls Lacrosse  South Windsor  Away - SWHS Multi-Purpose Grass Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  L 9-11   
    Tue., 4/23  JV Girls Lacrosse  South Windsor  Away - SWHS Multi-Purpose Grass Field
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Tue., 4/23  FR Girls Lacrosse  Glastonbury  Away - GHS Field #13
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  W 12-6   
    Tue., 4/23  V Girls Outdoor Track  Farmington, Innovation  Home - Hall HS Stadium (Turf Field)
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  ‪Hall 130, Farmington 19   
    Tue., 4/23  V Softball  Bulkeley  Home - Hall HS Varsity Softball Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  W 15-0   
    Tue., 4/23  JV Softball  Plainville  Home - Hall HS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  L 10-17   
    Tue., 4/23  V Girls Tennis  Windsor  Away - Sage Park MS Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  W 7-0   
    Tue., 4/23  JV Girls Tennis  Westminster  Home - Hall HS Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 4/24  V Baseball  Platt  Away - legion field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  L 7-8   
    Wed., 4/24  JV Baseball  Farmington  Home - Hall HS Varsity Baseball Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Wed., 4/24  V Boys Tennis  Simsbury  Home - Hall HS Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  W 7-0
    [Detailed Results] 
     
    Wed., 4/24  V Boys Volleyball  Farmington  Home - Hall HS - Gym A
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.  L 0-3   
    Wed., 4/24  JV Boys Volleyball  Farmington  Home - Hall HS - Gym A
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.     
    Wed., 4/24  V Girls Golf  New Britain  Home - Rockledge GC
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.  Hall 203 New Britain 274   
    Wed., 4/24  FR Girls Lacrosse  Southington  Home - Hall HS Field Hockey Stadium
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  W 10-0   
    Wed., 4/24  V Softball  Platt  Away - Platt high school
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  W 11-6   
    Wed., 4/24  V Girls Tennis  Simsbury  Away - Simsbury HS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  L 3-4   
    Wed., 4/24  JV Girls Tennis  Newington  Home - Hall HS Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Thu., 4/25  JV Baseball  Platt  Home - Hall HS JV Baseball Field
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.     
    Thu., 4/25  V Boys Golf  Northwest Catholic  Away - Wampanoag Country Club, West Hartford, CT.
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.  NWC 159, Hall 161   
    Thu., 4/25  JV Boys Golf  Northwest Catholic  Away - Wampanoag Country Club, West Hartford, CT.
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 4/25  V Boys Lacrosse  Simsbury  Away - Simsbury HS - Holden Field (turf)
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.  L 5-10   
    Thu., 4/25  JV Boys Lacrosse  Simsbury  Away - Simsbury HS - Grass Field
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.     
    Thu., 4/25  FR Boys Lacrosse  Enfield  Away
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 4/25  V Boys Outdoor Track  Avon, Aerospace  Home - Hall HS Stadium (Turf Field)
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  Hall 98, Avon 51   
    Thu., 4/25  V Boys Tennis  Farmington  Away - Farmington HS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  L 1-6
    [Detailed Results] 
     
    Thu., 4/25  V Girls Outdoor Track  Avon, Aerospace  Home - Hall HS Stadium (Turf Field)
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  Hall 130, Avon 20   
    Thu., 4/25  V Softball  Wethersfield  Away - Cottone Field at WHS
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  W 15-1   
    Thu., 4/25  JV Softball  Wethersfield  Away - Greenfield St. Softball Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  L 13-20   
    Fri., 4/26  FR Boys Lacrosse  Conard  Away - Conard HS Stadium
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.     
    Fri., 4/26  V Boys Volleyball  Conard  Away - Conard HS
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.  L 0-3   
    Fri., 4/26  JV Boys Volleyball  Conard  Away - Conard HS
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 4/27  V Boys Lacrosse  Norwich Free Academy  Home - Hall HS Stadium (Turf Field)
    [Directions] 
    10:00 a.m.  W 14-2   
    Sat., 4/27  JV Boys Lacrosse  Norwich Free Academy  Home - Hall HS Boys Lacrosse Practice Field
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled  Cancelled   
    Mon., 4/29  V Baseball  Newington  Home - Hall HS Varsity Baseball Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  L 0-11   
    Mon., 4/29  JV Baseball  Newington  Home - King Philip MS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Mon., 4/29  V Boys Tennis  Plainville  Home - Hall HS Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  W 7-0   
    Mon., 4/29  V Boys Volleyball  Wolcott Tech  Away - Wolcott Tech Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.  W 3-2   
    Mon., 4/29  JV Boys Volleyball  Wolcott Tech  Away - Wolcott Tech Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 4/29  V Girls Golf  Simsbury  Home - Rockledge GC
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.  Hall 199 Simsbury 234   
    Mon., 4/29  V Girls Lacrosse  Simsbury  Away - Simsbury HS - Holden Field (turf)
    [Directions] 
    6:30 p.m.  L 8-9   
    Mon., 4/29  JV Girls Lacrosse  Simsbury  Away - Simsbury HS - Holden Field (turf)
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 4/29  FR Girls Lacrosse  Windsor  Home - Hall HS Field Hockey Stadium
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  W 10-0   
    Mon., 4/29  V Softball  Hartford Public  Away - Hartford Public HS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  W 20-3   
    Mon., 4/29  JV Softball  Hartford Public  Away - Hartford Public HS
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled  Cancelled   
    Mon., 4/29  V Girls Tennis  Plainville  Away - Plainville HS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  W 6-1   
    Mon., 4/29  JV Girls Tennis  Maloney  Home - Hall HS Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Tue., 4/30  V Boys Golf  Berlin, Conard, Farmington  Away - Timberlin GC
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.  Hall 147, Berlin 154, Farmington 165, Conard 189   
    Tue., 4/30  JV Boys Golf  Conard  Home - Rockledge GC
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 4/30  V Boys Outdoor Track  Northwest Catholic, MLC  Home - Hall HS Stadium (Turf Field)
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  Hall 126, NWC 24   
    Tue., 4/30  V Girls Outdoor Track  Northwest Catholic, MLC  Home - Hall HS Stadium (Turf Field)
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  Hall 134, NWC 16   
    Wed., 5/1  V Baseball  Conard  Away - Conard HS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  L 9-11   
    Wed., 5/1  JV Baseball  Conard  Away - Sedgwick MS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Wed., 5/1  FR Baseball  Conard  Home - Hall HS JV Baseball Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Wed., 5/1  V Boys Golf  Southington  Away - Hawks Landing
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.  Southington 149, Hall 151   
    Wed., 5/1  JV Boys Golf  Southington  Away - Hawks Landing
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 5/1  V Boys Lacrosse  East Catholic  Home - Hall HS Stadium (Turf Field)
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  W 10-6   
    Wed., 5/1  JV Boys Lacrosse  East Catholic  Home - Hall HS Stadium (Turf Field)
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Wed., 5/1  V Boys Tennis  RHAM  Away - RHAM HS Athletic Complex
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  W 5-2
    [Detailed Results] 
     
    Wed., 5/1  V Boys Volleyball  Bloomfield  Away - Bloomfield HS
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.  W 3-1   
    Wed., 5/1  JV Boys Volleyball  Bloomfield  Away - Bloomfield HS
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 5/1  V Girls Golf  Conard, Canton  Home - Rockledge GC
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.  Hall 196 Conard 222 Canton 239   
    Wed., 5/1  V Softball  Conard  Home - Hall HS Varsity Softball Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  W 2-0   
    Wed., 5/1  JV Softball  Conard  Home - Hall HS JV Softball Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  L 15-16   
    Wed., 5/1  JV Girls Tennis  Simsbury  Away - Simsbury HS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Thu., 5/2  FR Baseball  Wethersfield  Away - Stillman Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Thu., 5/2  V Boys Golf  Wethersfield  Home - Rockledge GC
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.  Hall 151, Wethersfield 162   
    Thu., 5/2  V Boys Lacrosse  Glastonbury  Home - Hall HS Stadium (Turf Field)
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  L 4-9   
    Thu., 5/2  JV Boys Lacrosse  Glastonbury  Home - Hall HS Stadium (Turf Field)
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Thu., 5/2  JV Boys Tennis  Newington  Away - Tennis Courts behind NHS
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 5/2  V Boys Volleyball  Newington  Away - Richard Rogalski Gymnasium @ Newington HS
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.  L 0-3   
    Thu., 5/2  JV Boys Volleyball  Newington  Away - Richard Rogalski Gymnasium @ Newington HS
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 5/2  V Girls Golf  Farmington  Away - Tunxis Plantation CC
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.  Hall 199 Farmington 201   
    Thu., 5/2  V Girls Lacrosse  Somers  Away - Somers HS
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  W 10-3   
    Thu., 5/2  JV Girls Lacrosse  Somers  Away - Somers HS
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Thu., 5/2  FR Girls Lacrosse  Conard  Home - Hall HS Field Hockey Stadium
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  W 6-5   
    Thu., 5/2  V Softball  East Catholic  Home - Hall HS Varsity Softball Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  W 16-1   
    Thu., 5/2  FR Softball  Conard  Home - Hall HS - JV Softball Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  W 36-36   
    Fri., 5/3  V Boys Outdoor Track  Middletown - FR/SO Invite  Away
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.     
    Fri., 5/3  V Girls Lacrosse  Farmington  Home - Hall HS Stadium (Turf Field)
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.  W 11-9   
    Fri., 5/3  JV Girls Lacrosse  Farmington  Home - Hall HS Stadium (Turf Field)
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.     
    Fri., 5/3  FR Girls Lacrosse  Wethersfield  Away - Cottone Field at WHS
    [Directions] 
    6:30 p.m.  W 7-3   
    Fri., 5/3  V Girls Outdoor Track  Middletown Invite - FR/SO  Away
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.     
    Fri., 5/3  V Girls Outdoor Track  EO Smith Twilight Invite  Away
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled  Cancelled   
    Sat., 5/4  V Boys Outdoor Track  Middletown Invite  Away
    [Directions] 
    1:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 5/4  V Girls Outdoor Track  Middletown Invite  Away
     
    1:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 5/6  V Baseball  Avon  Home - Hall HS Varsity Baseball Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  L 0-6   
    Mon., 5/6  JV Baseball  Avon  Home - King Philip MS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Mon., 5/6  FR Baseball  Avon  Away - Avon HS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Mon., 5/6  FR Boys Lacrosse  Kingswood-Oxford  Away
     
    3:45 p.m.     
    Mon., 5/6  V Boys Tennis  Avon  Away - Avon MS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  W 5-2
    [Detailed Results] 
     
    Mon., 5/6  V Boys Volleyball  Maloney  Home - Hall HS - Gym A
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.  W 3-2   
    Mon., 5/6  JV Boys Volleyball  Maloney  Home - Hall HS - Gym A
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 5/6  V Girls Lacrosse  Southington  Home - Hall HS Stadium (Turf Field)
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.  W 11-10   
    Mon., 5/6  JV Girls Lacrosse  Southington  Home - Hall HS Stadium (Turf Field)
    [Directions] 
    6:15 p.m.     
    Mon., 5/6  FR Girls Lacrosse  Simsbury  Away - Henry James MS
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  W 8-7   
    Mon., 5/6  V Girls Tennis  Avon  Home - Hall HS Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  W 4-3   
    Tue., 5/7  V Baseball  Rocky Hill  Home - Hall HS Varsity Baseball Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  W 6-5   
    Tue., 5/7  JV Baseball  Rocky Hill  Away - Rocky Hill HS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Tue., 5/7  FR Baseball  Enfield  Home - King Philip MS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Tue., 5/7  V Boys Golf  Simsbury  Away - Simsbury Farms CC
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.  Hall 150, Simsbury 156   
    Tue., 5/7  JV Boys Golf  Simsbury  Away - Simsbury Farms CC
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 5/7  V Boys Lacrosse  Newington  Home - Hall HS Stadium (Turf Field)
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.  W 12-6   
    Tue., 5/7  JV Boys Lacrosse  Newington  Home - Hall HS Stadium (Turf Field)
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 5/7  V Boys Tennis  South Windsor  Home - Hall HS Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  W 6-1
    [Detailed Results] 
     
    Tue., 5/7  JV Boys Tennis  Watkinson  Away
     
    4:30 p.m.     
    Tue., 5/7  V Girls Golf  Manchester  Away - MANCHESTER COUNTRY CLUB
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.  Hall 209 Manchester 234   
    Tue., 5/7  V Softball  Avon  Away - Fisher Meadow
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  W 7-6 (12)   
    Tue., 5/7  JV Softball  Northwest Catholic  Home - Hall HS JV Softball Field
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled  Cancelled   
    Tue., 5/7  V Girls Tennis  Tolland  Away - Tolland HS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  W 6-1   
    Wed., 5/8  V Baseball  Glastonbury  Away - Glastonbury HS
    [Directions] 
    4:15 p.m.  L 11-17   
    Wed., 5/8  JV Baseball  Glastonbury  Away - Glastonbury HS
    [Directions] 
    4:15 p.m.     
    Wed., 5/8  FR Baseball  Glastonbury  Home - Hall HS JV Baseball Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Wed., 5/8  FR Boys Lacrosse  Avon  Home - Hall HS Boys Lacrosse Practice Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 5/8  V Boys Outdoor Track  Glastonbury  Away - Glastonbury HS
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.  Glastonbury 80, Hall 70   
    Wed., 5/8  V Boys Tennis  Glastonbury  Home - Hall HS Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  W 4-3
    [Detailed Results] 
     
    Wed., 5/8  V Boys Volleyball  Simsbury  Away - Simsbury HS
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.  L 0-3   
    Wed., 5/8  JV Boys Volleyball  Simsbury  Away - Simsbury HS
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 5/8  V Girls Golf  Avon  Home - Rockledge GC
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.  Hall 209 Avon 252   
    Wed., 5/8  FR Girls Lacrosse  Avon  Away - Fisher Meadow
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  W 9-4   
    Wed., 5/8  V Girls Outdoor Track  Glastonbury  Away - Glastonbury HS
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.  ‪Hall 82, Glastonbury 68‬   
    Wed., 5/8  V Softball  Glastonbury  Home - Hall HS Varsity Softball Field
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.  L 0-2   
    Wed., 5/8  JV Softball  Glastonbury  Home - Hall HS JV Softball Field
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.  L 4-19   
    Wed., 5/8  V Girls Tennis  Glastonbury  Away - Glastonbury HS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  L 2-5   
    Wed., 5/8  JV Girls Tennis  Farmington  Home - Hall HS Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Thu., 5/9  V Baseball  Enfield  Home - Hall HS Varsity Baseball Field
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.  L 2-13   
    Thu., 5/9  JV Baseball  Enfield  Home - King Philip MS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Thu., 5/9  V Boys Golf  Farmington  Home - Rockledge GC
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.  Hall 160, Farmington 161   
    Thu., 5/9  JV Boys Golf  Farmington  Home - Rockledge GC
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 5/9  V Boys Lacrosse  Avon  Away - Buckingham Field
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.  L 4-7   
    Thu., 5/9  JV Boys Lacrosse  Avon  Away - Buckingham Field
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 5/9  V Boys Tennis  Rocky Hill  Away - Rocky Hill HS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  W 7-0
    [Detailed Results] 
     
    Thu., 5/9  JV Boys Tennis  Granby Memorial  Away
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 5/9  V Girls Lacrosse  Canton  Home - Hall HS Stadium (Turf Field)
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.  L 5-7   
    Thu., 5/9  JV Girls Lacrosse  Canton  Home - Hall HS Stadium (Turf Field)
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.     
    Thu., 5/9  FR Girls Lacrosse  Glastonbury  Home - Hall HS Field Hockey Stadium
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.  W 10-5   
    Thu., 5/9  FR Softball  Glastonbury  Home - Hall HS - JV Softball Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  L 0-33   
    Thu., 5/9  V Girls Tennis  New Britain  Home - Hall HS Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  W 5-2   
    Fri., 5/10  V Boys Golf  Avon Tournament  Away
     
    1:00 p.m.  158   
    Fri., 5/10  FR Boys Lacrosse  Glastonbury  Away - GHS Field #13
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 5/10  V Boys Outdoor Track  Greater Hartford Open  Away
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled  Cancelled   
    Fri., 5/10  JV Boys Tennis  Conard  Away
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Fri., 5/10  V Boys Volleyball  Enfield  Home - Hall HS - Gym A
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.  L 0-3   
    Fri., 5/10  JV Boys Volleyball  Enfield  Home - Hall HS - Gym A
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 5/10  V Girls Outdoor Track  Greater Hartford Open  Away
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled  Cancelled   
    Fri., 5/10  V Softball  East Hartford  Away - McAuliffe Park
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  W 8-1   
    Fri., 5/10  JV Softball  East Hartford  Away - McAuliffe Park
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  W 11-10   
    Sat., 5/11  V Boys Outdoor Track  Greater Hartford Open  Away
    [Directions] 
    9:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 5/11  V Girls Lacrosse  Granby Memorial  Home - Hall HS Stadium (Turf Field)
    [Directions] 
    12:00 p.m.  W 12-11   
    Sat., 5/11  JV Girls Lacrosse  Granby Memorial  Home - Hall HS Stadium (Turf Field)
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled  Cancelled   
    Sat., 5/11  V Girls Outdoor Track  CT Relays  Away
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled  Cancelled   
    Sat., 5/11  V Girls Outdoor Track  Greater Hartford Open  Away
    [Directions] 
    9:00 a.m.     
    Mon., 5/13  FR Boys Lacrosse  Wethersfield  Away - Cottone Field at WHS
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 5/13  V Boys Volleyball  Southington  Home - Hall HS - Gym A
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.  L 0-3   
    Mon., 5/13  JV Boys Volleyball  Southington  Home - Hall HS - Gym A
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 5/13  FR Girls Lacrosse  Wethersfield  Home - Hall HS Field Hockey Stadium
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  W 6-3   
    Tue., 5/14  JV Baseball  Northwest Catholic  Home - King Philip MS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Tue., 5/14  V Boys Golf  Blackledge 2 Man  Away
     
    9:00 a.m.     
    Tue., 5/14  V Boys Outdoor Track  Conard  Away - Conard HS Stadium
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  Hall 97, Conard 53   
    Tue., 5/14  V Boys Tennis  Northwest Catholic  Home - Hall HS Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    2:30 p.m.  W 7-0   
    Tue., 5/14  V Girls Golf  Avon, Conard  Away - Blue Fox Run
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.  Hall 193 Avon 215   
    Tue., 5/14  V Girls Lacrosse  Avon  Home - Hall HS Stadium (Turf Field)
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.  W 10-5   
    Tue., 5/14  JV Girls Lacrosse  Avon  Home - Hall HS Stadium (Turf Field)
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.     
    Tue., 5/14  V Girls Outdoor Track  Conard  Away - Conard HS Stadium
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  Hall 100, Conard 50   
    Wed., 5/15  V Baseball  Old Saybrook  Away - Old Saybrook HS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  W 4-1   
    Wed., 5/15  FR Baseball  Newington  Home - King Philip MS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Wed., 5/15  V Boys Golf  Southington  Home - Rockledge GC
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.  153 Hall, Southington 157   
    Wed., 5/15  JV Boys Golf  Southington  Home - Rockledge GC
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 5/15  V Boys Tennis  Southington  Home - Hall HS Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  W 6-1
    [Detailed Results] 
     
    Wed., 5/15  V Boys Volleyball  Farmington  Away - Farmington HS
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.  L 0-3   
    Wed., 5/15  JV Boys Volleyball  Farmington  Away - Farmington HS
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 5/15  V Girls Golf  Simsbury  Away - Simsbury Farms CC
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.  Hall 197 Simsbury 227   
    Wed., 5/15  V Softball  Manchester  Home - Hall HS Varsity Softball Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  W 4-3   
    Wed., 5/15  JV Softball  Manchester  Home - Hall HS JV Softball Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Wed., 5/15  FR Softball  Conard  Away - Sterling Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  L 35-40   
    Wed., 5/15  V Girls Tennis  Southington  Away - Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  L 1-6   
    Wed., 5/15  JV Girls Tennis  Conard  Home - Hall HS Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Thu., 5/16  V Boys Golf  Newington, Glastonbury  Away - Indian Hill CC, Newington
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.  163   
    Thu., 5/16  V Boys Lacrosse  Conard  Home - Hall HS Stadium (Turf Field)
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.  W 16-9   
    Thu., 5/16  JV Boys Lacrosse  Conard  Home - Hall HS Boys Lacrosse Practice Field
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 5/16  FR Boys Lacrosse  Southington  Away - SubVarsity Lacrosse/Soccer
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled  Cancelled   
    Thu., 5/16  V Boys Tennis  Conard  Home - Hall HS Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  W 7-0
    [Detailed Results] 
     
    Thu., 5/16  JV Boys Tennis  Conard  Home - Hall HS Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Thu., 5/16  V Boys Volleyball  Conard  Home - Hall HS - Gym A
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.  L 1-3   
    Thu., 5/16  JV Boys Volleyball  Conard  Home - Hall HS - Gym A
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 5/16  V Girls Lacrosse  Conard  Home - Hall HS Stadium (Turf Field)
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  W 6-5  Senior Day 
    Thu., 5/16  JV Girls Lacrosse  Conard  Home - Hall HS Field Hockey Stadium
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Thu., 5/16  FR Girls Lacrosse  Southington  Away - SubVarsity Lacrosse/Soccer
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  W 10-3   
    Thu., 5/16  V Softball  Southington  Away - Softball Varsity Field
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.  L 6-7 (8)   
    Thu., 5/16  JV Softball  Southington  Away - Softball JV Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Fri., 5/17  V Baseball  Southington  Away - Baseball Varsity Field
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.  L 4-14   
    Fri., 5/17  FR Boys Lacrosse  Simsbury  Home - Hall HS Stadium (Turf Field)
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 5/17  V Girls Golf  Farmington  Home - Rockledge GC
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.  Hall 201 Farmington 210   
    Fri., 5/17  FR Girls Lacrosse  Conard  Away - Conard HS North Field
    [Directions] 
    3:15 p.m.  W 8-7   
    Sat., 5/18  V Girls Outdoor Track  Lawrence Stub Invitational  Away
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled  Cancelled   
    Mon., 5/20  V Baseball  Conard  Home - University of Hartford
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.  L 2-5   
    Mon., 5/20  FR Baseball  Southington  Home - Hall HS Varsity Baseball Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  W 7-4   
    Mon., 5/20  V Boys Golf  Simsbury  Home - Rockledge GC
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.  Simsbury 147, Hall 152   
    Mon., 5/20  V Boys Lacrosse  Southington  Away - Turf Field SHS
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.  W 5-4   
    Mon., 5/20  JV Boys Lacrosse  Southington  Away - Field Hockey/Boys Lacrosse
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 5/20  FR Boys Lacrosse  Conard  Home - Hall HS Stadium (Turf Field)
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 5/20  V Boys Tennis  Wethersfield  Away - Wethersfield HS
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled  Cancelled   
    Mon., 5/20  V Girls Golf  Berlin  Home - Rockledge GC
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.  Hall 207 Berlin 217   
    Mon., 5/20  V Girls Lacrosse  Danbury  Away - Danbury HS Stadium Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.  W 13-2   
    Mon., 5/20  JV Girls Tennis  Conard  Away - Conard HS
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled  Cancelled   
    Tue., 5/21  JV Baseball  Conard  Home - Hall HS Varsity Baseball Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Tue., 5/21  FR Baseball  Conard  Away - Conard HS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Tue., 5/21  V Boys Golf  Northwest Catholic  Home - Rockledge GC
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.  Northwest Catholic 157, Hall 158   
    Tue., 5/21  JV Boys Golf  Northwest Catholic  Home - Rockledge GC
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 5/21  FR Boys Lacrosse  Southington  Home - Hall HS Boys Lacrosse Practice Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 5/21  V Boys Outdoor Track  CCC West Championships  Home - Hall HS Stadium (Turf Field)
    [Directions] 
    1:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 5/21  V Boys Tennis  Tolland  Away - Tolland HS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  L 3-4
    [Detailed Results] 
     
    Tue., 5/21  JV Boys Tennis  Newington  Home - Hall HS Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Tue., 5/21  V Girls Outdoor Track  CCC West Championships  Home - Hall HS Stadium (Turf Field)
    [Directions] 
    1:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 5/21  V Softball  Northwest Catholic  Away - Fast Pitch Nation Park (1001 Day Hill Road, Windsor)
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  W 6-4   
    Tue., 5/21  JV Softball  Conard  Away - Sterling Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Tue., 5/21  V Girls Tennis  Northwest Catholic  Home - Hall HS Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  W 6-1   
    Wed., 5/22  V Baseball  Northwest Catholic  Away - Northwest Catholic HS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  L 1-9   
    Wed., 5/22  FR Baseball  South Windsor  Home - Hall HS Varsity Baseball Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Wed., 5/22  JV Boys Golf  Berlin, Conard  Away - Timberlin GC
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 5/22  V Boys Tennis  Manchester  Home - Hall HS Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  W 7-0
    [Detailed Results] 
     
    Wed., 5/22  V Girls Golf  Conard  Away - Rockledge Golf Course
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.  Conard 203 Hall 204   
    Wed., 5/22  V Softball  Newington  Away - ClemLemire Rec.Complex corner Willard Ave. & New Britain Ave.,Newington
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.  L 0-1   
    Wed., 5/22  V Girls Tennis  Conard  Away - Conard HS
    [Directions] 
    1:30 p.m.  W 5-2   
    Wed., 5/22  V Girls Tennis  Manchester  Home - Hall HS Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  W 6-1   
    Thu., 5/23  V Boys Golf  Conard  Away - Rockledge Golf Course
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.  Hall 161, Conard 167   
    Thu., 5/23  JV Boys Golf  Conard  Away - Rockledge Golf Course
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 5/23  V Girls Golf  Newington, Canton  Away - Indian Hill CC, Newington
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.  Hall 199 Newington 225   
    Thu., 5/23  V Softball  Conard  Away - Univ. of Hartford
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  L 2-3   
    Thu., 5/23  JV Girls Tennis  Simsbury  Home - Hall HS Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Fri., 5/24  V Boys Tennis  CIAC Tourney Through Rnd. of 16  Away - Hall HS
    [Directions] 
    8:30 a.m.     
    Fri., 5/24  V Girls Tennis  New Britain  Home - Hall HS Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.     
    Sat., 5/25  V Boys Lacrosse  Wilton  Home - Hall HS Stadium (Turf Field)
    [Directions] 
    11:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 5/25  V Boys Outdoor Track  CCC FR/SO Invitational  Away
    [Directions] 
    9:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 5/25  V Boys Tennis  CIAC Tourney Through Quarterfinals  Away - Hall HS
    [Directions] 
    TBA     
    Sat., 5/25  V Girls Lacrosse  CIAC Tourney Qualifying Round  Away - Higher Seed
     
    Cancelled  Cancelled   
    Sat., 5/25  V Girls Outdoor Track  CCC FR/SO Invitational  Away
    [Directions] 
    9:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 5/25  V Girls Tennis  CIAC Tourney 1st Rounds  Away - Highest Seed
     
    TBA     
    Tue., 5/28  V Boys Golf  Conard, Glastonbury  Home - Rockledge GC
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 5/28  V Boys Outdoor Track  CIAC Class L Championship  Away - Middletown HS
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 5/28  V Boys Tennis  CIAC Tourney Quarterfinals  Away - Wesleyan University
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 5/28  V Girls Golf  Northwest Catholic  Away - Wampanoag Country Club, West Hartford, CT.
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 5/28  V Girls Lacrosse  Simsbury  Away - Simsbury HS - Holden Field (turf)
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 5/28  V Girls Outdoor Track  CIAC Class L Championship  Away - Middletown HS
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 5/29  V Boys Lacrosse  CIAC Tourney 1st Round  Away - Higher Seed
     
    TBA     
    Wed., 5/29  V Boys Tennis  CIAC Tourney Semifinals  Away - Wesleyan University
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 5/29  V Girls Golf  CCC Championships  Away
     
    9:00 a.m.    bus departs from Rockledge 
    Thu., 5/30  V Boys Golf  CCC Championships  Away
     
    9:00 a.m.    bus departs from Rockledge 
    Thu., 5/30  V Boys Tennis  CIAC Tourney Finals  Away - Wesleyan University
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 6/1  V Boys Tennis  State Open Singles Rd. of 16/Doubles Quarterfinals  Away - Wesleyan
    [Directions] 
    12:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 6/1  V Girls Tennis  State Open Qualifying, 1st and 2nd Rounds  Away - Singles @ Conard/Doubles @ Hall
     
    1:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 6/3  V Boys Outdoor Track  CIAC Open Championship  Away - Willow Brook Park
    [Directions] 
    2:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 6/3  V Boys Tennis  State Open Singles Quarterfinals/Doubles Semifinals  Away - Wesleyan University
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 6/3  V Girls Outdoor Track  CIAC Open Championship  Away - Willow Brook Park
    [Directions] 
    2:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 6/4  V Boys Golf  CIAC Div. I Championship  Away - Timberlin GC - Kensington
    [Directions] 
    8:00 a.m.     
    Tue., 6/4  V Boys Tennis  State Open Singles Semifinals  Away - Wesleyan University
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 6/4  V Girls Golf  CIAC Girls Golf Championship  Away - Tashua Knolls CC
    [Directions] 
    8:30 a.m.     
    Wed., 6/5  V Boys Tennis  State Open Finals  Away - Connecticut Tennis Center
    [Directions] 
    TBA     
    Sat., 6/8  V Boys Golf  CIAC Open Championship  Away - Black Hall GC
     
    1:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 6/8  V Boys Outdoor Track  New England Championship  Away - Thornton Academy, Saco, ME
    [Directions] 
    TBA     
    Sat., 6/8  V Girls Golf  CIAC Open Championship  Away - Black Hall GC
     
    1:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 6/8  V Girls Outdoor Track  New England Championship  Away - Thornton Academy, Saco, ME
    [Directions] 
    TBA     
    Tue., 6/11  V Boys Outdoor Track  CIAC Decathlon Champ.  Away - Manchester
    [Directions] 
    11:00 a.m.     
    Tue., 6/11  V Girls Outdoor Track  CIAC Heptathlon/Hammer/Steeplechase Champ.  Away - Manchester
    [Directions] 
    11:30 a.m.     
    Wed., 6/12  V Boys Outdoor Track  CIAC Decathlon/Hammer/Steeplechase Champ.  Away - Manchester
    [Directions] 
    11:00 a.m.     
    Wed., 6/12  V Girls Outdoor Track  CIAC Heptathlon Champ.  Away - Manchester
    [Directions] 
    11:00 a.m.     
    Wed., 6/19  V Boys Golf  New England Championships  Away - Bretwood GC - Keene, NH
     
    8:00 a.m.     
    Wed., 6/19  V Girls Golf  New England Championships  Away - Bretwood GC - Keene, NH
     
    8:00 a.m.