Woodstock Academy 2018-19 Athletic Events Schedule
1090 Events Listed
  • Sport(s): All
  • Level(s): All

    || Go Back ||

  • Date Sport Opponent H/A-Facility Time Result Note
    TBA  V Baseball  Parish Hill (Scrim.)  Home - Bentley Varsity Baseball Field
    [Directions] 
    TBA     
    TBA  JV Baseball  Ledyard  Home - Bentley Varsity Baseball Field
    [Directions] 
    TBA     
    TBA  JV Baseball  Ellis Tech  Away - Ellis Tech Baseball Field
    [Directions] 
    TBA     
    TBA  JV Boys Ice Hockey  Hudson  Away - Northstar Ice Sports, Westborough MA
     
    TBA     
    TBA  JV Boys Ice Hockey  vs. Hudson @ Northstar Ice Sports  Away
     
    TBA     
    TBA  JV Boys Lacrosse  St. Bernard-Wheeler  Home - Bentley Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled  Cancelled   
    TBA  JV Boys Lacrosse  Waterford  Home - Bentley Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    TBA     
    TBA  JV Boys Soccer  Ledyard  Home - Bentley Varsity Baseball Field
    [Directions] 
    TBA     
    TBA  JV Boys Soccer  Norwich Free Academy  Home - South Campus Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    TBA     
    TBA  FR Boys Soccer  Fitch  Away - Poquonnock Plains Park
    [Directions] 
    TBA     
    TBA  FR Boys Soccer  Amherst Regional (MA)  Away - Amherst Regional HS
     
    TBA     
    TBA  FR Boys Soccer  Bacon Academy  Home - South Campus Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    TBA     
    TBA  FR Girls Basketball  Waterford  Home - Alumni Fieldhouse Main Court
    [Directions] 
    TBA     
    TBA  V Girls Golf  Northwest Catholic, East Hartford  Away - Wampanoag Country Club, West Hartford, CT.
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.     
    TBA  JV Girls Lacrosse  Stonington  Away - Palmer Field (Turf)
    [Directions] 
    TBA     
    TBA  JV Girls Lacrosse  Fitch  Away - Poquonnock Plains Park
    [Directions] 
    TBA     
    TBA  JV Girls Soccer  East Lyme  Away - Bride Brook Park - Niantic
    [Directions] 
    TBA     
    TBA  JV Girls Soccer  Norwich Free Academy  Home - Bentley Varsity Baseball Field
    [Directions] 
    TBA     
    TBA  JV Girls Soccer  Bacon Academy  Away - BA Baseball Field
    [Directions] 
    TBA     
    TBA  V Softball  Stonington  Away - SHS Softball Field
    [Directions] 
    TBA     
    A request to make the following change(s) to the above event has been submitted
    by one of the schools involved, but has not yet been accepted by the other --
    Change date to 05/10/19, Change time to 4:00 p.m. 
    TBA  JV Softball  Stonington  Away - SHS Softball Field
    [Directions] 
    TBA     
    TBA  V Girls Tennis  Stonington  Home - Bentley Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    TBA     
    Sat., 8/25  V Football  North Smithfield (RI) (Scrim.)  Away - North Smithfield HS, RI
     
    10:00 a.m.     
    Sun., 8/26  V Field Hockey  Old Saybrook Play Date  Away - Old Saybrook HS
     
    12:30 p.m.     
    Thu., 8/30  Miscellaneous Events  Prep BKB Practice  - Alumni Fieldhouse  6:30-9:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 8/31  V Football  Quinebaug Valley (Scrim.)  Away - St. Marie Greenhalgh Athletic Complex - Putnam
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 8/31  Miscellaneous Events  Prep BKB Practice    6:30-9:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 9/1  V Girls Soccer  Ellington (Scrim.)  Away
    [Directions] 
    1:25 p.m.     
    Sat., 9/1  V Girls Volleyball  Fitch (Scrim.)  Away
    [Directions] 
    9:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 9/1  Miscellaneous Events  Prep BKB Workout  - South Campus Gymnasium  9:00-11:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 9/1  Miscellaneous Events  Prep BKB Practice  - Alumni Fieldhouse  6:30-9:00 p.m.     
    Sun., 9/2  Miscellaneous Events  Prep BKB Practice  - Alumni Fieldhouse  6:30-9:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 9/3  Miscellaneous Events  Prep BKB Workout  - South Campus Gymnasium  3:30-5:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 9/3  Miscellaneous Events  Prep BKB Practice  - Alumni Fieldhouse  6:30-9:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 9/4  V Boys Soccer  Parish Hill (Scrim.)  Home - Bentley Varsity Baseball Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  W 5-0   
    Tue., 9/4  V Girls Soccer  E.O. Smith (Scrim.)  Home - Bentley Main Soccer Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 9/4  JV Girls Soccer  E.O. Smith (Scrim.)  Home - Bentley Side Soccer Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 9/5  FR Boys Soccer  Ellis Tech (Scrim.)  Away
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.     
    Wed., 9/5  Miscellaneous Events  Prep BKB Workout  - South Campus Weightroom  3:30-4:30 p.m.     
    Wed., 9/5  Miscellaneous Events  Prep BKB Practice  - Alumni Fieldhouse Main Court  6:30-9:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 9/6  Miscellaneous Events  Prep BKB Workout  - South Campus Weightroom  3:30-4:30 p.m.     
    Thu., 9/6  Miscellaneous Events  Prep BKB Practice  - Alumni Fieldhouse Main Court  6:30-9:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 9/7  V Football  Greenfield (MA)  Away - Greenfield HS, MA
     
    6:00 p.m.  L 18-26   
    Fri., 9/7  V Boys Soccer  Stonington  Away - SHS Boys Soccer Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  L 0-1   
    Fri., 9/7  JV Girls Soccer  Stonington  Away - SHS Girls' Soccer Field
    [Directions] 
    4:15 p.m.     
    Fri., 9/7  V Girls Volleyball  East Lyme  Home - Alumni Fieldhouse Main Court
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.  W 3-2   
    Fri., 9/7  JV Girls Volleyball  East Lyme  Home - Alumni Fieldhouse Main Court
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.     
    Fri., 9/7  FR Girls Volleyball  East Lyme  Home - Alumni Fieldhouse Side Court
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.     
    Sat., 9/8  V Boys Cross Country  Windham Invitational  Away
     
    TBA     
    Sat., 9/8  JV Boys Soccer  Bacon Academy  Home - Bentley Varsity Baseball Field
    [Directions] 
    2:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 9/8  V Girls Cross Country  Windham Invitational  Away - Windham HS
     
    TBA     
    Sat., 9/8  V Girls Soccer  Bacon Academy  Home - Bentley Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    2:00 p.m.  T 0-0   
    Sat., 9/8  V Girls Volleyball  CIAC Early Season Tournament  Away - Connecicut Sports Center, Woodbridge, CT
     
    9:00 a.m.-5:00pm     
    Sat., 9/8  Miscellaneous Events  Prep BKB Workout  - South Campus Weightroom  9:00-10:30 a.m.     
    Sat., 9/8  Miscellaneous Events  Prep BKB Practice  - Alumni Fieldhouse Main Court  3:00-4:30 p.m.     
    Sun., 9/9  Miscellaneous Events  Prep BKB Practice  - Alumni Fieldhouse Main Court  6:30-9:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 9/10  V Girls Volleyball  Waterford  Away - Francis X. Sweeney Field House
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.  W 3-2   
    Mon., 9/10  JV Girls Volleyball  Waterford  Away - Francis X. Sweeney Field House
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  L 0-2   
    Mon., 9/10  FR Girls Volleyball  Waterford  Away - Francis X. Sweeney Field House
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  L 0-2   
    Mon., 9/10  Miscellaneous Events  Prep BKB Workout  - South Campus Weightroom  3:30-4:30 p.m.     
    Mon., 9/10  Miscellaneous Events  Prep BKB Practice  - Alumni Fieldhouse Main Court  6:30-9:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 9/11  V Boys Cross Country  Ledyard, Killingly  Away - Ledyard HS
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.     
    Tue., 9/11  V Boys Soccer  Amherst Regional (MA)  Away - Amherst Regional HS
     
    5:30 p.m.  L 0-1   
    Tue., 9/11  JV Boys Soccer  Amherst Regional (MA)  Away - Amherst Regional HS
     
    4:30 p.m.     
    Tue., 9/11  V Girls Cross Country  Ledyard, Killingly  Away - Ledyard HS
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.     
    Tue., 9/11  V Field Hockey  Norwich Free Academy  Home - Bentley Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  W 6-0   
    Tue., 9/11  JV Field Hockey  Norwich Free Academy  Home - Bentley Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Tue., 9/11  V Girls Soccer  Waterford  Away - Alumni Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.  W 1-0   
    Tue., 9/11  Miscellaneous Events  Prep BKB Workout  - South Campus Weightroom  3:30-4:30 p.m.     
    Tue., 9/11  Miscellaneous Events  Prep BKB Practice  - Alumni Fieldhouse Main Court  6:30-9:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 9/12  V Girls Volleyball  Ledyard  Home - Alumni Fieldhouse Main Court
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.  W 3-0   
    Wed., 9/12  JV Girls Volleyball  Ledyard  Home - Alumni Fieldhouse Main Court
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 9/12  FR Girls Volleyball  Ledyard  Home - Alumni Fieldhouse Side Court
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 9/12  Miscellaneous Events  Prep BKB Workout  - South Campus Weightroom  3:30-4:30 p.m.     
    Thu., 9/13  FM Football  Platt  Home - South Campus Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Thu., 9/13  FR Boys Soccer  East Lyme  Home - South Campus Grass Soccer Field
    [Directions] 
    4:15 p.m.     
    Thu., 9/13  V Field Hockey  Killingly  Away - Old Killingly HS
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  W 5-3   
    Thu., 9/13  JV Field Hockey  Killingly  Away - Old Killingly HS
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.  W 6-0   
    Thu., 9/13  Miscellaneous Events  Prep BKB Workout  - South Campus Weightroom  3:30-4:30 p.m.     
    Thu., 9/13  Miscellaneous Events  Prep BKB Practice  - Alumni Fieldhouse Main Court  6:30-9:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 9/14  V Boys Soccer  New London  Away - Canamella Field
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.  W 9-0   
    Fri., 9/14  JV Boys Soccer  East Lyme  Home - South Campus Grass Soccer Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 9/14  V Girls Soccer  East Lyme  Home - Bentley Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    4:15 p.m.  W 2-0   
    Fri., 9/14  V Girls Volleyball  Plainfield  Away - Plainfield HS
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.  W 3-0   
    Fri., 9/14  JV Girls Volleyball  Plainfield  Away - Plainfield HS
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 9/14  Miscellaneous Events  Prep BKB Practice  - Alumni Fieldhouse Main Court  6:30-9:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 9/15  V Football  Amistad  Home - Bentley Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    1:30 p.m.  W 41-6   
    Sat., 9/15  V Field Hockey  Enfield  Home - South Campus Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    11:00 a.m.  L 1-4   
    Sat., 9/15  JV Field Hockey  Enfield  Home - South Campus Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    12:30 p.m.  T 1-1   
    Sat., 9/15  Miscellaneous Events  Prep BKB Workout  - South Campus Weightroom  9:00-10:30 a.m.     
    Sat., 9/15  Miscellaneous Events  Prep BKB Practice  - Alumni Fieldhouse Main Court  3:00-4:30 p.m.     
    Mon., 9/17  V Boys Soccer  Lyman Memorial  Home - Bentley Main Soccer Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  T 2-2   
    Mon., 9/17  FR Boys Soccer  Bacon Academy  Away - BA Baseball Field
    [Directions] 
    4:15 p.m.     
    Mon., 9/17  V Girls Volleyball  Newtown  Away - Newtown HS Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.  W 3-0   
    Mon., 9/17  JV Girls Volleyball  Newtown  Away - Newtown HS Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 9/17  Miscellaneous Events  Prep BKB Workout  - South Campus Weightroom  3:30-4:30 p.m.     
    Mon., 9/17  Miscellaneous Events  Prep BKB Practice  - Alumni Fieldhouse Main Court  6:30-9:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 9/18  Miscellaneous Events  Unified Soccer Practice  - South Campus Gymnasium  2:20-3:30 p.m.     
    Tue., 9/18  Miscellaneous Events  Prep BKB Workout  - South Campus Weightroom  3:30-4:30 p.m.     
    Tue., 9/18  Miscellaneous Events  Prep BKB Practice  - Alumni Fieldhouse Main Court  6:30-9:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 9/19  V Boys Soccer  Ledyard  Home - Bentley Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  L 1-2   
    Wed., 9/19  JV Girls Soccer  Ledyard  Home - South Campus Grass Soccer Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 9/19  V Girls Volleyball  Norwich Free Academy  Away - Alumni Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.  W 3-0   
    Wed., 9/19  JV Girls Volleyball  Norwich Free Academy  Away - Alumni Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 9/19  FR Girls Volleyball  Norwich Free Academy  Away - Alumni Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 9/19  Miscellaneous Events  Prep BKB Workout  - South Campus Weightroom  3:30-4:30 p.m.     
    Wed., 9/19  Miscellaneous Events  Prep BKB Practice  - Alumni Fieldhouse Main Court  6:30-9:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 9/20  FM Football  Plainfield  Home - South Campus Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 9/20  JV Boys Soccer  Fitch  Home - Bentley Varsity Baseball Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 9/20  V Field Hockey  East Lyme  Away - ELHS Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.  L 2-5   
    Thu., 9/20  JV Field Hockey  East Lyme  Away - ELHS Field Hockey Field
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.  L 0-2   
    Thu., 9/20  V Girls Soccer  Fitch  Home - Bentley Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  W 7-0   
    Thu., 9/20  Miscellaneous Events  Unified Soccer Practice - Banner Making  - South Campus Gymnasium  2:20-3:30 p.m.     
    Thu., 9/20  Miscellaneous Events  Prep BKB Workout  - South Campus Weightroom  3:30-4:30 p.m.     
    Thu., 9/20  Miscellaneous Events  Prep BKB Practice  - Alumni Fieldhouse Main Court  6:30-9:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 9/21  V Boys Soccer  Bacon Academy  Home - Bentley Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    4:15 p.m.  W 2-0   
    Fri., 9/21  JV Girls Soccer  Bacon Academy  Home - South Campus Grass Soccer Field
    [Directions] 
    4:15 p.m.     
    Fri., 9/21  V Girls Volleyball  Fitch  Away - Fitch Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.  W 3-1   
    Fri., 9/21  JV Girls Volleyball  Fitch  Away - Fitch Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 9/21  FR Girls Volleyball  Fitch  Away - Fitch Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 9/21  Miscellaneous Events  Prep BKB Practice  - Alumni Fieldhouse Main Court  6:30-9:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 9/22  V Boys Cross Country  Ocean State Invitational, Goddard Park, E. Greenwich, RI  Away
     
    TBA     
    Sat., 9/22  V Football  Capital/Achievement  Home - Bentley Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    1:30 p.m.  L 15-29   
    Sat., 9/22  V Girls Cross Country  Ocean State Invitational  Away - Goddard Park, east Greenwich, RI
     
    TBA     
    Sat., 9/22  Miscellaneous Events  Prep BKB Practice  - Alumni Fieldhouse Main Court  3:00-4:30 a.m.     
    Sat., 9/22  Miscellaneous Events  Prep BKB Workout  - South Campus Weightroom  9:00-10:30 a.m.     
    Mon., 9/24  V Boys Soccer  Waterford  Away - Alumni Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  W 1-0   
    Mon., 9/24  JV Girls Soccer  Waterford  Away - Miner Lane Field #1 (closest to Miner Lane)
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 9/24  Miscellaneous Events  Prep BKB Workout  - South Campus Weightroom  3:30-4:30 p.m.     
    Mon., 9/24  Miscellaneous Events  Prep BKB Practice  - Alumni Fieldhouse Main Court  6:30-9:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 9/25  JV Boys Soccer  Norwich Free Academy  Away - Fontaine Field
    [Directions] 
    TBA     
    Tue., 9/25  V Girls Volleyball  Coventry  Home - Alumni Fieldhouse Main Court
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.  W 3-0   
    Tue., 9/25  JV Girls Volleyball  Coventry  Home - Alumni Fieldhouse Main Court
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 9/25  FR Girls Volleyball  Coventry  Home - Alumni Fieldhouse Side Court
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 9/25  Miscellaneous Events  Unified Soccer Practice  - South Campus Gymnasium  2:20-3:30 p.m.     
    Tue., 9/25  Miscellaneous Events  Prep BKB Workout  - South Campus Weightroom  3:30-4:30 p.m.     
    Wed., 9/26  V Boys Soccer  East Lyme  Away - ELHS Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.  L 1-2   
    Wed., 9/26  JV Field Hockey  Pomfret  Home - Bentley Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.  W 1-0   
    Wed., 9/26  V Girls Volleyball  Killingly  Away - New Killingly HS
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.  W 3-0   
    Wed., 9/26  JV Girls Volleyball  Killingly  Away - New Killingly HS
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 9/26  Miscellaneous Events  Prep BKB Workout  - South Campus Weightroom  3:30-4:30 p.m.     
    Wed., 9/26  Miscellaneous Events  Prep BKB Practice  - Alumni Fieldhouse Main Court  6:30-9:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 9/27  V Boys Cross Country  East Lyme, Waterford  Away - Rocky Neck State Park
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 9/27  V Girls Cross Country  East Lyme, Waterford  Away - Rocky Neck State Park
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 9/27  V Field Hockey  Waterford  Home - Bentley Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  L 3-4   
    Thu., 9/27  JV Field Hockey  Waterford  Home - Bentley Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.  W 3-0   
    Thu., 9/27  V Girls Soccer  Plainfield  Home - South Campus Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  W 3-0   
    Thu., 9/27  Miscellaneous Events  Prep BKB Workout  - South Campus Weightroom  3:30-4:30 p.m.     
    Thu., 9/27  Miscellaneous Events  Prep BKB Practice  - Alumni Fieldhouse Main Court  6:30-9:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 9/28  V Football  Ludlow (MA)  Away - Ludlow HS
     
    6:30 p.m.  L 6-13   
    Fri., 9/28  FR Boys Soccer  Windham  Away - WHS Soccer Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Fri., 9/28  V Girls Volleyball  Bacon Academy  Home - Alumni Fieldhouse Main Court
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.  W 3-0   
    Fri., 9/28  JV Girls Volleyball  Bacon Academy  Home - Alumni Fieldhouse Main Court
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 9/28  FR Girls Volleyball  Bacon Academy  Home - Alumni Fieldhouse Side Court
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 9/29  V Boys Soccer  Norwich Free Academy  Home - Bentley Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    1:30 p.m.  W 2-1   
    Sat., 9/29  V Field Hockey  Stonington  Home - South Campus Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    11:00 a.m.  L 2-4   
    Sat., 9/29  JV Field Hockey  Stonington  Home - South Campus Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    12:30 p.m.  W 1-0   
    Sat., 9/29  V Girls Soccer  Ledyard  Home - Bentley Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    11:00 a.m.  W 8-1   
    Sun., 9/30  Miscellaneous Events  Prep BKB Moonlight Madness  - Alumni Fieldhouse Main Court  7:30 p.m.     
    Mon., 10/1  FM Football  Ludlow (MA)  Home
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 10/1  V Girls Volleyball  Montville  Home - Alumni Fieldhouse Main Court
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.  W 3-0   
    Mon., 10/1  JV Girls Volleyball  Montville  Home - Alumni Fieldhouse Main Court
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 10/1  FR Girls Volleyball  Montville  Home - Alumni Fieldhouse Side Court
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 10/1  Miscellaneous Events  Prep Basketball Workout  - South Campus Gymnasium  3:30-4:30 p.m.     
    Mon., 10/1  Miscellaneous Events  Prep Basketball Practice  - Alumni Fieldhouse  7:00-9:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 10/2  V Boys Cross Country  Wheeler, Tourtellotte, Fitch  Away - Wheeler HS
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.     
    Tue., 10/2  V Boys Soccer  Fitch  Away - Poquonnock Plains Park
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  W 2-1   
    Tue., 10/2  FR Boys Soccer  Norwich Free Academy  Away - McKeon Park
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 10/2  V Girls Cross Country  Wheeler, Tourtellotte, Fitch  Away - Wheeler HS
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.     
    Tue., 10/2  V Field Hockey  Valley Regional  Home - South Campus Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.  L 1-3   
    Tue., 10/2  JV Girls Soccer  Fitch  Away - Poquonnock Plains Park
    [Directions] 
    4:15 p.m.     
    Tue., 10/2  Miscellaneous Events  Unified Soccer Practice  - South Campus Gymnasium  2:20-3:30 p.m.     
    Tue., 10/2  Miscellaneous Events  Prep Basketball Workout  - South Campus Gymnasium  3:30-4:30 p.m.     
    Tue., 10/2  Miscellaneous Events  Prep Basketball Practice  - Alumni Fieldhouse  7:00-9:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 10/3  JV Field Hockey  Pomfret  Away
     
    3:30 p.m.  W 3-0   
    Wed., 10/3  V Girls Soccer  St. Paul Catholic  Home - South Campus Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.  W 3-0   
    Wed., 10/3  V Girls Volleyball  Southbridge (MA)  Away
     
    5:00 p.m.  W 3-0   
    Wed., 10/3  JV Girls Volleyball  Southbridge  Away
     
    3:30 p.m.     
    Wed., 10/3  Miscellaneous Events  Unified Soccer vs. Killingly Scrimmage  Home
    [Directions] 
    2:20-4:45 p.m.     
    Wed., 10/3  Miscellaneous Events  Prep Basketball Workout  - South Campus Gymnasium  3:30-4:30 p.m.     
    Wed., 10/3  Miscellaneous Events  Prep Basketball Practice  - Alumni Fieldhouse  7:00-9:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 10/4  V Boys Soccer  New London  Home - South Campus Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    6:30 p.m.  W 7-0   
    Thu., 10/4  FR Boys Soccer  Fitch  Home - Bentley Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    4:15 p.m.     
    Thu., 10/4  V Field Hockey  Norwich Free Academy  Away - NFA Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  W 6-1   
    Thu., 10/4  JV Field Hockey  Norwich Free Academy  Away - NFA Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.  W 4-1   
    Thu., 10/4  Miscellaneous Events  Prep Basketball Workout  - South Campus Gymnasium  3:30-4:30 p.m.     
    Thu., 10/4  Miscellaneous Events  Prep Basketball Practice  - Alumni Fieldhouse  7:00-9:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 10/5  V Football  Amherst Reg. (MA)  Home - South Campus Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    6:30 p.m.  L 8-22   
    Fri., 10/5  V Girls Volleyball  Norwich Free Academy  Home - Alumni Fieldhouse Main Court
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.  W 3-0   
    Fri., 10/5  JV Girls Volleyball  Norwich Free Academy  Home - Alumni Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 10/5  FR Girls Volleyball  Norwich Free Academy  Home - Alumni Fieldhouse Side Court
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 10/6  V Boys Cross Country  Wickham Park Invitational, Manchester, CT  Away
     
    TBA     
    Sat., 10/6  V Girls Cross Country  Wickham Park Invitational  Away - Wickham Park, Manchester, CT
     
    TBA     
    Sat., 10/6  V Girls Soccer  North Branford  Away - Colafati Field - NBHS
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.  T 1-1   
    Sat., 10/6  Miscellaneous Events  Prep Basketball Workout  - South Campus Gymnasium  9:00-11:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 10/6  Miscellaneous Events  Prep Basketball Practice  - Alumni Fieldhouse  1:30-3:30 p.m.     
    Mon., 10/8  FM Football  Amherst Reg. (MA)  Away
     
    11:00 a.m.     
    Mon., 10/8  Miscellaneous Events  Prep Basketball Workout  - South Campus Gymnasium  3:30-4:30 p.m.     
    Mon., 10/8  Miscellaneous Events  Prep Basketball Practice  - Alumni Fieldhouse  7:00-9:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 10/9  V Boys Cross Country  Norwich Free Academy, Windham, Stonington  Home - Cross Country Course at Stonebridge
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.     
    Tue., 10/9  JV Boys Soccer  East Lyme  Away - Bride Brook Park - Niantic
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Tue., 10/9  V Girls Cross Country  Norwich Free Academy, Windham, Stonington  Home - Cross Country Course at Stonebridge
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.     
    Tue., 10/9  V Field Hockey  Killingly  Home - Bentley Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  OT-L 5-6   
    Tue., 10/9  JV Field Hockey  Killingly  Home - Bentley Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.  W 3-1   
    Tue., 10/9  V Girls Soccer  East Lyme  Away - ELHS Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.  W 3-0   
    Tue., 10/9  JV Girls Soccer  Killingly  Away - Owen Bell Park
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Tue., 10/9  Miscellaneous Events  Unified Soccer Practice  - South Campus Gymnasium  2:20-3:30 p.m.     
    Tue., 10/9  Miscellaneous Events  Prep Basketball Workout  - South Campus Gymnasium  3:30-4:30 p.m.     
    Tue., 10/9  Miscellaneous Events  Prep Basketball Practice  - Alumni Fieldhouse  7:00-9:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 10/10  V Boys Soccer  Ledyard  Away - Blonders Park
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  W 3-0   
    Wed., 10/10  FR Boys Soccer  East Lyme  Away - ELHS Soccer Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Wed., 10/10  JV Field Hockey  Pomfret  Away
     
    3:30 p.m.     
    Wed., 10/10  JV Girls Soccer  Ledyard  Away - HS Soccer/Lacrosse Field
    [Directions] 
    4:15 p.m.     
    Wed., 10/10  V Girls Volleyball  Fitch  Home - Alumni Fieldhouse Main Court
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.  W 3-0   
    Wed., 10/10  JV Girls Volleyball  Fitch  Home - Alumni Fieldhouse Main Court
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 10/10  FR Girls Volleyball  Fitch  Home - Alumni Fieldhouse Side Court
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 10/10  Miscellaneous Events  Unified Soccer @ Killingly Scrimmage  Away
     
    2:20-4:45 p.m.     
    Wed., 10/10  Miscellaneous Events  Prep Basketball Workout  - South Campus Gymnasium  3:30-4:30 p.m.     
    Wed., 10/10  Miscellaneous Events  Prep Basketball Practice  - Alumni Fieldhouse  7:00-9:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 10/11  Miscellaneous Events  Prep Basketball Workout  - South Campus Gymnasium  3:30-4:30 p.m.     
    Thu., 10/11  Miscellaneous Events  Prep Basketball Practice  - Alumni Fieldhouse  7:00-9:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 10/12  V Boys Soccer  Bacon Academy  Away - Football/ Soccer Field
    [Directions] 
    4:15 p.m.  L 1-3   
    Fri., 10/12  V Girls Soccer  Norwich Free Academy  Home - Bentley Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  W 3-1   
    Fri., 10/12  FR Girls Volleyball  East Lyme  Away - ELHS South Gym
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled  Cancelled   
    Fri., 10/12  Miscellaneous Events  Prep Blue Practice  - Alumni Fieldhouse  6:45-8:15 p.m.     
    Sat., 10/13  V Field Hockey  Old Saybrook  Home - Bentley Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    11:00 a.m.  L 0-5   
    Sat., 10/13  JV Field Hockey  Old Saybrook  Home - Bentley Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    12:30 p.m.  W 1-0   
    Sat., 10/13  V Girls Soccer  Old Lyme  Home - South Campus Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    11:00 a.m.  W 1-0   
    Sat., 10/13  JV Girls Soccer  Old Lyme  Home - South Campus Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    12:45 p.m.     
    Sat., 10/13  V Girls Volleyball  RHAM Playday  Away - RHAM HS
     
    9:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 10/13  Miscellaneous Events  Prep Gold Practice  - Alumni Fieldhouse  12:30-2:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 10/13  Miscellaneous Events  Prep Blue @ SECC  Away
     
    4:00 p.m.     
    Sun., 10/14  Miscellaneous Events  Prep Blue @ SECC  Away
     
    2:00 p.m.     
    Sun., 10/14  Miscellaneous Events  Prep Gold @ Harvard JV  Away
     
    TBA     
    Mon., 10/15  JV Boys Soccer  Fitch  Away - Poquonnock Plains Park
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 10/15  V Field Hockey  East Lyme  Home - Bentley Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  L 2-4   
    Mon., 10/15  JV Field Hockey  East Lyme  Home - Bentley Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.  W 1-0   
    Mon., 10/15  V Girls Soccer  Fitch  Away - Poquonnock Plains Park
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  W 3-0   
    Mon., 10/15  V Girls Volleyball  Killingly  Home - Alumni Fieldhouse Main Court
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.  W 3-0   
    Mon., 10/15  JV Girls Volleyball  Killingly  Home - Alumni Fieldhouse Main Court
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 10/15  Miscellaneous Events  Prep Basketball Workout  - South Campus Gymnasium  3:30-4:30 p.m.     
    Tue., 10/16  V Boys Soccer  Waterford  Home - Bentley Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  W 2-0   
    Tue., 10/16  JV Girls Soccer  Waterford  Home - South Campus Grass Soccer Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 10/16  Miscellaneous Events  Unified Soccer Practice  - South Campus Gymnasium  2:20-3:30 p.m.     
    Tue., 10/16  Miscellaneous Events  Prep Basketball Workout  - South Campus Gymnasium  3:30-4:30 p.m.     
    Tue., 10/16  Miscellaneous Events  Prep Basketball Practice    7:00-9:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 10/17  FM Football  Portsmouth Abbey, RI  Away
     
    3:30 p.m.     
    Wed., 10/17  JV Boys Soccer  Bacon Academy  Away - BA Baseball Field
    [Directions] 
    4:15 p.m.     
    Wed., 10/17  FR Boys Soccer  Pomfret  Away
     
    3:30 p.m.     
    Wed., 10/17  V Girls Soccer  Bacon Academy  Away - Football/ Soccer Field
    [Directions] 
    4:15 p.m.  W 1-0   
    Wed., 10/17  JV Girls Soccer  Pomfret  Home - South Campus Grass Soccer Field
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 10/17  Miscellaneous Events  Prep Basketball Workout  - South Campus Gymnasium  3:30-4:30 p.m.     
    Wed., 10/17  Miscellaneous Events  Prep Basketball Practice    7:00-9:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 10/18  V Boys Cross Country  ECC Championships @ Norwich Golf Course  Away
     
    2:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 10/18  V Boys Soccer  Norwich Free Academy  Away - NFA Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.  W 2-1   
    Thu., 10/18  FR Boys Soccer  Lyman Memorial  Away - Lyman Memorial Soccer Complex
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 10/18  V Field Hockey  Fitch/Ledyard Coop  Home - Bentley Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  L 0-1   
    Thu., 10/18  JV Field Hockey  Fitch/Ledyard Coop  Home - Bentley Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.  W 2-0   
    Thu., 10/18  V Girls Volleyball  East Lyme  Away - ELHS North Gym
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.  W 3-0   
    Thu., 10/18  JV Girls Volleyball  East Lyme  Away - East Lyme HS
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.     
    Thu., 10/18  Miscellaneous Events  Prep Basketball Workout  - South Campus Gymnasium  3:30-4:30 p.m.     
    Fri., 10/19  V Field Hockey  Fitch/Ledyard Coop  Away - Fitch HS-Baseball Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  L 0-2   
    Fri., 10/19  JV Field Hockey  Fitch/Ledyard Coop  Away - Fitch HS-Baseball Field
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.  W 2-0   
    Fri., 10/19  Miscellaneous Events  Prep Basketball Practice    7:00-9:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 10/20  V Football  Capital Prep Harbor  Home - Bentley Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    2:00 p.m.  L 19-34   
    Sat., 10/20  V Girls Soccer  Valley Regional  Away - VRHS Football Field
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.  W 2-0   
    Sat., 10/20  JV Girls Soccer  Norwich Free Academy  Away - Fontaine Field
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled  Cancelled  cancelled 
    Sat., 10/20  Miscellaneous Events  PJN Master's vs Weaver  Home
    [Directions] 
    10:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 10/20  Miscellaneous Events  PJN Bunker Hill vs. Gold  Home - Alumni Fieldhouse Main Court
    [Directions] 
    11:30 a.m.     
    Sat., 10/20  Miscellaneous Events  PJN MacDuffie vs. STCC  Home
    [Directions] 
    1:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 10/20  Miscellaneous Events  PJN Bunker Hill vs. MacDuffie  Home
    [Directions] 
    2:30 p.m.     
    Sat., 10/20  Miscellaneous Events  PJN STCC vs. WA Blue  Home - Alumni Fieldhouse Main Court
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Sun., 10/21  Miscellaneous Events  Prep Blue PJN Classic  Home - Alumni Fieldhouse Main Court
    [Directions] 
    10:00 a.m.     
    Sun., 10/21  Miscellaneous Events  PJN Mass Bay vs. WA Blue  Home
    [Directions] 
    10:00 a.m.     
    Sun., 10/21  Miscellaneous Events  PJN Mass Bay vs. WA Gold  Home
    [Directions] 
    1:00 p.m.     
    Sun., 10/21  Miscellaneous Events  Prep Gold PJN Classic  Home - Alumni Fieldhouse Main Court
    [Directions] 
    1:00 p.m.     
    Sun., 10/21  Miscellaneous Events  PJN West Haven vs. Paolo Freire  Home
    [Directions] 
    2:30 p.m.     
    Mon., 10/22  V Boys Soccer  Windham  Away - WHS Ferrigno Field
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.  T 2-2   
    Mon., 10/22  JV Boys Soccer  Killingly  Away - Owen Bell Park
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 10/22  FR Boys Soccer  Lyman Memorial  Home - South Campus Grass Soccer Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 10/22  V Girls Soccer  Killingly  Away - New Killingly HS
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.  W 4-1   
    Mon., 10/22  Miscellaneous Events  Prep Basketball Workout  - South Campus Gymnasium  3:30-4:30 p.m.     
    Tue., 10/23  FR Boys Soccer  Windham  Home - Bentley Side Soccer Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 10/23  V Field Hockey  Waterford  Away - Alumni Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.  L 2-4   
    Tue., 10/23  JV Field Hockey  Waterford  Away - Waterford Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.     
    Tue., 10/23  Miscellaneous Events  Prep Basketball Workout  - South Campus Gymnasium  3:30-4:30 p.m.     
    Tue., 10/23  Miscellaneous Events  Prep Basketball Practice    7:00-9:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 10/24  FR Boys Soccer  Norwich Free Academy  Home - Bentley Athletic Complex
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 10/24  V Girls Soccer  Norwich Free Academy  Away - Fontaine Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  L 1-0   
    Wed., 10/24  JV Girls Soccer  Pomfret  Away
     
    3:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 10/24  V Girls Volleyball  Conard  Home - Alumni Fieldhouse Main Court
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.  W 3-0   
    Wed., 10/24  JV Girls Volleyball  Conard  Home - Alumni Fieldhouse Main Court
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 10/24  FR Girls Volleyball  Conard  Home - Alumni Fieldhouse Side Court
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 10/24  Miscellaneous Events  Prep Basketball Workout  - South Campus Gymnasium  3:30-4:30 p.m.     
    Wed., 10/24  Miscellaneous Events  Prep Basketball Practice    7:00-9:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 10/25  V Field Hockey  Stafford  Away - Stafford High, Lighted field behind school
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  OT-L 0-1   
    Thu., 10/25  JV Field Hockey  Stafford  Away - Stafford High, Lighted field behind school
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.  W 4-0   
    Thu., 10/25  Miscellaneous Events  Prep Basketball Workout  - South Campus Gymnasium  3:30-4:30 p.m.     
    Thu., 10/25  Miscellaneous Events  Prep Basketball Practice    7:00-9:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 10/26  V Boys Cross Country  CIAC Class MM Championship  Away - Wickham Park - East Hartford
    [Directions] 
    3:10 p.m.     
    Fri., 10/26  V Football  Canton  Home - Canton H.S. Turf
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.  L 16-18   
    Fri., 10/26  V Boys Soccer  Bacon Academy  Home - South Campus Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  W 1-0  ECC Tournament Game 
    Fri., 10/26  V Girls Cross Country  CIAC Class MM Championship  Away - Wickham Park - East Hartford
    [Directions] 
    3:40 p.m.     
    Fri., 10/26  V Girls Soccer  East Lyme  Home - Bentley Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.  W 3-1   
    Fri., 10/26  V Girls Volleyball  RHAM  Away - RHAM HS Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.  W 3-1   
    Fri., 10/26  JV Girls Volleyball  RHAM  Away - RHAM HS Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 10/26  Miscellaneous Events  Prep Basketball Practice    7:00-9:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 10/27  JV Field Hockey  Valley Regional  Home - Bentley Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled  Cancelled   
    Sat., 10/27  V Girls Volleyball  Killingly  Home - Alumni Fieldhouse Main Court
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.     
    Sat., 10/27  Miscellaneous Events  Prep Gold PJN Classic  Home - Alumni Fieldhouse Main Court
    [Directions] 
    10:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 10/27  Miscellaneous Events  Prep Blue PJN Classic  Home - Alumni Fieldhouse Main Court
    [Directions] 
    1:00 p.m.     
    Sun., 10/28  Miscellaneous Events  Prep Gold PJN Classic  Home - Alumni Fieldhouse Main Court
    [Directions] 
    1:00 p.m.     
    Sun., 10/28  Miscellaneous Events  Prep Blue PJN Classic  Home - Alumni Fieldhouse Main Court
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 10/29  V Field Hockey  Stonington  Away - Palmer Field (Turf)
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  L 1-2   
    Mon., 10/29  JV Field Hockey  Stonington  Away - Palmer Field (Turf)
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.  L 0-1   
    Mon., 10/29  V Girls Volleyball  Fitch  Away - Fitch Gym
    [Directions] 
    6:30 p.m.     
    Mon., 10/29  Miscellaneous Events  Prep Basketball Workout  - South Campus Gymnasium  3:30-4:30 p.m.     
    Tue., 10/30  V Boys Soccer  Stonington  Away - Away - New London HS
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.  W 2-1  ECC Semifinal Game 
    Tue., 10/30  V Girls Soccer  Norwich Free Academy  Away - Waterford HS
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.  W 1-0   
    Tue., 10/30  Miscellaneous Events  Prep Basketball Workout  - South Campus Gymnasium  3:30-4:30 p.m.     
    Tue., 10/30  Miscellaneous Events  Prep Basketball Practice    7:00-9:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 10/31  V Girls Volleyball  East Lyme  Away - NFA Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    6:30 p.m.    ECC Championship Game 
    Wed., 10/31  Miscellaneous Events  Prep Basketball Workout  - South Campus Gymnasium  3:30-4:30 p.m.     
    Wed., 10/31  Miscellaneous Events  Prep Basketball Practice    7:00-9:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 11/1  V Football  Windham  Away - WHS Ferrigno Field
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.  L 0-47   
    Thu., 11/1  V Boys Soccer  East Lyme  Away - ELHS Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.  W 2-0  ECC Championship game 
    Thu., 11/1  V Girls Soccer  Plainfield  Away - East Lyme HS
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.  W 1-0  ECC Championship Game 
    Thu., 11/1  Miscellaneous Events  Prep Basketball Workout  - South Campus Gymnasium  3:30-4:30 p.m.     
    Thu., 11/1  Miscellaneous Events  Prep Basketball Practice  - Alumni Fieldhouse  7:00-9:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 11/2  V Boys Cross Country  CIAC Open Championship  Away - Wickham Park - East Hartford
    [Directions] 
    2:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 11/2  V Girls Cross Country  CIAC Open Championship  Away - Wickham Park - East Hartford
    [Directions] 
    2:45 p.m.     
    Fri., 11/2  Miscellaneous Events  Prep Basketball Practice  - Alumni Fieldhouse  7:00-9:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 11/3  FM Football  Windham  Home - South Campus Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    11:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 11/3  V Boys Soccer  CIAC Tourney Qualifying Round  Away - Site TBA
     
    TBA     
    Sat., 11/3  V Girls Soccer  CIAC Tourney Qualifying Round  Away - Site TBA
     
    TBA     
    Sat., 11/3  Miscellaneous Events  Prep Blue WA Invitational  Home - Alumni Fieldhouse Main Court
    [Directions] 
    4:15 p.m.     
    Sat., 11/3  Miscellaneous Events  Woodstock Invitational  Home - Alumni Fieldhouse Main Court
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 11/3  Miscellaneous Events  Prep Gold WA Invitational  Home - Alumni Fieldhouse Main Court
    [Directions] 
    7:45 p.m.     
    Sun., 11/4  Miscellaneous Events  Woodstock Invitational  Home - Alumni Fieldhouse Main Court
    [Directions] 
    10:00 a.m.     
    Sun., 11/4  Miscellaneous Events  Prep Gold WA Invitational  Home - Alumni Fieldhouse Main Court
    [Directions] 
    11:30 a.m.     
    Sun., 11/4  Miscellaneous Events  Prep Blue WA Invitational  Home - Alumni Fieldhouse Main Court
    [Directions] 
    1:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 11/5  V Field Hockey  CIAC Tourney Qualifying Round  Away - Site TBA
     
    Cancelled  Cancelled   
    Mon., 11/5  V Girls Soccer  CIAC Tourney 1st Round  Away - Higher Seed
     
    TBA     
    Mon., 11/5  V Girls Volleyball  CIAC Tourney 1st Round  Away - Higher Seed
     
    TBA     
    Mon., 11/5  Miscellaneous Events  Prep Workout  - South Campus Gymnasium  3:30-4:30 p.m.     
    Tue., 11/6  V Boys Soccer  Prince Tech/University  Home - Bentley Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    2:00 p.m.  W 4-0   
    Tue., 11/6  V Field Hockey  CIAC Tourney 1st Round  Away - Higher Seed
     
    Cancelled  Cancelled   
    Tue., 11/6  Miscellaneous Events  Prep Workout  - South Campus Gymnasium  3:30-4:30 p.m.     
    Tue., 11/6  Miscellaneous Events  Prep Practice  - Alumni Fieldhouse  7:00-9:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 11/7  V Girls Soccer  Daniel Hand  Home - Bentley Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    2:00 p.m.  L 1-4   
    Wed., 11/7  Miscellaneous Events  Prep Blue Workout  - South Campus Gymnasium  3:30-4:30 p.m.     
    Wed., 11/7  Miscellaneous Events  Prep Gold vs. Navy  Home - Alumni Fieldhouse Main Court
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 11/7  Miscellaneous Events  Prep Practice  - Alumni Fieldhouse  7:30-9:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 11/8  V Boys Soccer  Bassick  Away - Went Field
    [Directions] 
    2:00 p.m.  L 1-2  11am Bus 
    Thu., 11/8  V Field Hockey  CIAC Tourney Quarterfinals  Away - Higher Seed
     
    Cancelled  Cancelled   
    Thu., 11/8  V Girls Volleyball  Masuk  Home - Alumni Fieldhouse Main Court
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 11/8  Miscellaneous Events  Prep Workout  - South Campus Gymnasium  3:30-4:30 p.m.     
    Thu., 11/8  Miscellaneous Events  Prep Practice  - Alumni Fieldhouse  7:00-9:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 11/9  V Girls Soccer  CIAC Tourney Quarterfinals  Away - Higher Seed
     
    TBA     
    Fri., 11/9  Miscellaneous Events  Prep Blue Practice  - South Campus Gymnasium  3:00-4:30 p.m.     
    Fri., 11/9  Miscellaneous Events  Prep Gold Power 5 Tip Off  Home - Alumni Fieldhouse Main Court
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 11/9  Miscellaneous Events  Prep Blue Power 5 Tip Off  - Alumni Fieldhouse Main Court  7:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 11/10  V Boys Cross Country  New England Championship  Away - Derryfield Park (Manchester, NH)
    [Directions] 
    TBA     
    Sat., 11/10  V Football  Cromwell/Portland  Home
    [Directions] 
    1:00 p.m.  L 0-41   
    Sat., 11/10  V Boys Soccer  CIAC Tourney Quarterfinals  Away - Higher Seed
     
    TBA     
    Sat., 11/10  V Girls Cross Country  New England Championship  Away - Derryfield Park (Manchester, NH)
    [Directions] 
    TBA     
    Sat., 11/10  V Girls Volleyball  East Lyme  Home - Alumni Fieldhouse Main Court
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 11/10  Miscellaneous Events  Power 5 Tip Off  Home - Alumni Fieldhouse Main Court
    [Directions] 
    10:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 11/10  Miscellaneous Events  Power 5 Tip Off  Home - Alumni Fieldhouse Main Court
    [Directions] 
    11:45 a.m.     
    Sat., 11/10  Miscellaneous Events  Prep Blue Power 5 Tip Off  Home - Alumni Fieldhouse Main Court
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 11/10  Miscellaneous Events  Prep Gold Power 5 Tip Off  Home - Alumni Fieldhouse Main Court
    [Directions] 
    7:45 p.m.     
    Sun., 11/11  Miscellaneous Events  Prep Blue Power 5 Tip Off  Home - Alumni Fieldhouse Main Court
    [Directions] 
    10:00 a.m.     
    Sun., 11/11  Miscellaneous Events  Power 5 Tip Off  Home - Alumni Fieldhouse Main Court
    [Directions] 
    11:45 a.m.     
    Sun., 11/11  Miscellaneous Events  Power 5 Tip Off  Home - Alumni Fieldhouse Main Court
    [Directions] 
    1:30 p.m.     
    Sun., 11/11  Miscellaneous Events  Prep Gold Power 5 Tip Off  Home - Alumni Fieldhouse Main Court
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 11/12  FM Football  Quinebaug Valley  Home - South Campus Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 11/12  V Girls Soccer  CIAC Tourney Semifinals (Possible Date)  Away - Site TBA
     
    TBA     
    Mon., 11/12  Miscellaneous Events  Prep Workout  - South Campus Gymnasium  3:30-4:30 p.m.     
    Tue., 11/13  V Boys Soccer  CIAC Tourney Semifinals (Possible Date)  Away - Site TBA
     
    TBA     
    Tue., 11/13  V Field Hockey  CIAC Tourney Semifinals (Possible Date)  Away - Site TBA
     
    Cancelled  Cancelled   
    Tue., 11/13  V Girls Soccer  CIAC Tourney Semifinals (Possible Date)  Away - Site TBA
     
    TBA     
    Tue., 11/13  Miscellaneous Events  Prep Workout  - South Campus Gymnasium  3:30-4:30 p.m.     
    Tue., 11/13  Miscellaneous Events  Prep Blue Practice  - Alumni Fieldhouse  7:00-9:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 11/14  V Football  OSW  Away - Strong Field, Surf Club Madison
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.  L 10-35   
    Wed., 11/14  V Boys Soccer  CIAC Tourney Semifinals (Possible Date)  Away - Site TBA
     
    TBA     
    Wed., 11/14  V Field Hockey  CIAC Tourney Semifinals (Possible Date)  Away - Site TBA
     
    Cancelled  Cancelled   
    Wed., 11/14  V Girls Volleyball  Bristol Eastern  Away - Windsor HS
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 11/14  Miscellaneous Events  Prep Gold Workout  - South Campus Gymnasium  3:30-4:30 p.m.     
    Wed., 11/14  Miscellaneous Events  Prep Blue vs. Army Prep  Home - Alumni Fieldhouse Main Court
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 11/14  Miscellaneous Events  Prep Gold Practice  - Alumni Fieldhouse  7:30-9:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 11/15  Miscellaneous Events  Prep Workout  - South Campus Gymnasium  3:30-4:30 p.m.     
    Thu., 11/15  Miscellaneous Events  Prep Practice  - Alumni Fieldhouse  7:00-9:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 11/16  Miscellaneous Events  Prep Blue @ HOOSAC  Away
     
    4:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 11/16  Miscellaneous Events  Girls Basketball Conditioning  - Alumni Fieldhouse  5:00-6:30 p.m.     
    Fri., 11/16  Miscellaneous Events  Prep Gold Practice  - Alumni Fieldhouse  7:00-9:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 11/17  V Boys Soccer  CIAC Tourney Final  Away - Site TBA
     
    TBA     
    Sat., 11/17  V Field Hockey  CIAC Tourney Final  Away - Wethersfield
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled  Cancelled   
    Sat., 11/17  V Girls Soccer  CIAC Tourney Final  Away - Site TBA
     
    TBA     
    Sat., 11/17  V Girls Volleyball  Joel Barlow  Away - East Haven
    [Directions] 
    1:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 11/17  Miscellaneous Events  Prep Gold vs IMG @ National Prep Showcase  Away
     
    12:30 p.m.     
    Sun., 11/18  Miscellaneous Events  Prep Gold vs Massanutten Military @ National Prep Showcase  Away
     
    3:15 p.m.     
    Wed., 11/21  Miscellaneous Events  Girls Basketball Conditioning  - Alumni Fieldhouse  9:00-10:15 a.m.     
    Fri., 11/23  Miscellaneous Events  Girls Basketball Conditioning  - Alumni Fieldhouse  TBA     
    Sun., 11/25  Miscellaneous Events  Prep Practice  - Alumni Fieldhouse  7:00-9:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 11/26  Miscellaneous Events  Prep Workout Group 1&2  - South Campus Gymnasium  3:30-4:30 p.m.     
    Mon., 11/26  Miscellaneous Events  Prep Practice  - Alumni Fieldhouse  7:00-9:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 11/27  V Football  CIAC Tourney Quarterfinals  Away - Higher Seed
     
    TBA     
    Tue., 11/27  Miscellaneous Events  Prep Workout Group 3&4  - South Campus Gymnasium  3:30-4:30 p.m.     
    Tue., 11/27  Miscellaneous Events  Prep Practice  - Alumni Fieldhouse  7:00-9:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 11/28  Miscellaneous Events  Prep Workout Group 1&2  - South Campus Gymnasium  3:30-4:30 p.m.     
    Wed., 11/28  Miscellaneous Events  Prep Blue vs. Mitchell College  Home - Alumni Fieldhouse Main Court
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 11/28  Miscellaneous Events  Prep Gold Practice  - Alumni Fieldhouse  7:30-9:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 11/29  Miscellaneous Events  Prep Blue @ Redemption Christian Academy  Away
     
    5:30 p.m.     
    Thu., 11/29  Miscellaneous Events  Prep Gold @ Redemption Christian Academy  Away
     
    7:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 11/30  Miscellaneous Events  Prep Workout Group 3&4  - South Campus Gymnasium  3:30-4:30 p.m.     
    Fri., 11/30  Miscellaneous Events  Prep Practice  - Alumni Fieldhouse  7:00-9:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 12/1  Miscellaneous Events  Prep Blue @ MacDuffie Invitational  Away
     
    2:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 12/1  Miscellaneous Events  Prep Gold @ MacDuffie Invitational  Away
     
    3:45 p.m.     
    Sun., 12/2  V Football  CIAC Tourney Semifinals  Away - Higher Seed
     
    TBA     
    Sun., 12/2  Miscellaneous Events  Prep Blue @ MacDuffie Invitational  Away
     
    10:00 a.m.     
    Sun., 12/2  Miscellaneous Events  Prep Gold @ Macduffie Invitational  Away
     
    11:45 a.m.     
    Mon., 12/3  V Girls Ice Hockey  Burrillville (RI) (Scrim.)  Away - June Rockwell Levy Rink, Burrillville, RI
     
    4:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 12/4  V Girls Basketball  Parish Hill (Scrim.)  Home - Alumni Fieldhouse Main Court
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 12/5  Miscellaneous Events  Prep Gold @ Bradford Christian  Away
     
    5:30 p.m.     
    Wed., 12/5  Miscellaneous Events  Prep Blue vs. Post JV  Home - Alumni Fieldhouse Main Court
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 12/6  V Girls Basketball  Shepherd Hill Regional (MA) (Scrim.)  Home - Alumni Fieldhouse Main Court
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.     
    Fri., 12/7  V Boys Basketball  Putnam (Scrim.)  Away - Putnam HS Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 12/7  JV Boys Basketball  Putnam (Scrim.)  Away
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 12/7  Miscellaneous Events  Prep Blue @ Lawrence  Away
     
    6:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 12/8  V Football  CIAC Tourney Final  Away - Site TBA
     
    TBA     
    Sat., 12/8  Miscellaneous Events  Prep Gold @ HOOSAC  Away
     
    3:30 p.m.     
    Sun., 12/9  Miscellaneous Events  Prep Blue @ Curry Hicks Cage vs. Winchendon  Away
     
    12:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 12/10  JV Boys Basketball  Rectory School (Scrim.)  Away
     
    6:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 12/10  V Girls Ice Hockey  Auburn (MA)  Away
     
    4:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 12/10  JV Girls Ice Hockey  Auburn (MA)  Away
     
    4:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 12/10  Miscellaneous Events  GJV Middle School Basketball Game vs. Ashford  Home - Alumni Fieldhouse Main Court
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.     
    Mon., 12/10  Miscellaneous Events  GV MIddle School Basketball Game vs. Ashford  Home - Alumni Fieldhouse Main Court
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.     
    Mon., 12/10  Miscellaneous Events  Prep Gold @ Army JV  Away
     
    TBA     
    Tue., 12/11  Miscellaneous Events  Prep Blue @ Navy  Away
     
    6:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 12/12  FR Boys Basketball  Southbridge (MA) (Scrim.)  Away
     
    3:30 p.m.     
    Wed., 12/12  Miscellaneous Events  Prep Blue vs. Commonwealth  Home - Alumni Fieldhouse Main Court
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Wed., 12/12  Miscellaneous Events  Prep Gold vs. Commonwealth  Home - Alumni Fieldhouse Main Court
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 12/12  Miscellaneous Events  Prep Blue @ BasketBull Hoopfest    TBA     
    Thu., 12/13  Miscellaneous Events  Prep Blue @ Basketbull Hoopfest    TBA     
    Fri., 12/14  Miscellaneous Events  Prep Blue @ BasketBull Hoopfest  Away
     
    10:30 a.m.     
    Fri., 12/14  Miscellaneous Events  BJV Middle School Basketball Game vs. Canterbury  Home - Alumni Fieldhouse Main Court
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.     
    Fri., 12/14  Miscellaneous Events  BV MIddle School Basketball Game vs. Canterbury  Home - Alumni Fieldhouse Main Court
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.     
    Fri., 12/14  Miscellaneous Events  Prep Gold @ BasketBull Hoopfest  Away
     
    8:15 p.m.     
    Sat., 12/15  V Boys Ice Hockey  Tri-Town  Home - Jahn Hockey Rink - Pomfret School
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.  W 6-5(OT)   
    Sat., 12/15  V Girls Basketball  Plainfield  Away - Plainfield HS
    [Directions] 
    12:30 p.m.  W 61-46   
    Sat., 12/15  JV Girls Basketball  Plainfield  Away - Plainfield HS
    [Directions] 
    11:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 12/15  V Girls Ice Hockey  East Catholic/Glastonbury/South Windsor  Home - Jahn Hockey Rink - Pomfret School
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 12/15  Miscellaneous Events  Prep Gold @ BasketBull Hoopfest  Away
     
    5:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 12/15  Miscellaneous Events  Prep Blue @ BasketBull Hoopfest  Away
     
    6:45 p.m.     
    Sun., 12/16  JV Boys Ice Hockey  Hudson  Away - Northstar Ice Sports, Westborough MA
     
    8:10 p.m.     
    Sun., 12/16  Miscellaneous Events  Prep Blue @ St.Andrews Inv.  Away
     
    1:00 p.m.     
    Sun., 12/16  Miscellaneous Events  Prep Gold @ Basketbull Hoopfest  Away
     
    TBA     
    Mon., 12/17  FR Girls Basketball  East Lyme  Away - ELHS North Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 12/18  V Boys Basketball  Bacon Academy  Away - BA Gym
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.  W 70-62   
    Tue., 12/18  JV Boys Basketball  Bacon Academy  Away - BA Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.  L 46-58   
    Tue., 12/18  FR Boys Basketball  Bacon Academy  Away - BA Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  W 55-46   
    Tue., 12/18  FR Girls Basketball  Stonington  Home - Alumni Fieldhouse Main Court
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Wed., 12/19  V Boys Ice Hockey  E.Haven Coop  Away - DiLungo Rink
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.  L 0-3   
    Wed., 12/19  V Boys Indoor Track  Tantasqua Regional (MA)  Away
     
    5:30 p.m.     
    Wed., 12/19  V Girls Basketball  Bacon Academy  Home - Alumni Fieldhouse Main Court
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.  L 23-38   
    Wed., 12/19  JV Girls Basketball  Bacon Academy  Home - Alumni Fieldhouse Main Court
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Wed., 12/19  V Girls Indoor Track  Tantasqua Regional (MA)  Away
     
    5:30 p.m.     
    Wed., 12/19  Miscellaneous Events  Prep Practice  - South Campus Gymnasium  3:00-5:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 12/20  JV Girls Ice Hockey  Simsbury  Home - Jahn Hockey Rink - Pomfret School
    [Directions] 
    6:30 p.m.     
    Thu., 12/20  Miscellaneous Events  Prep Blue @ BasketBull Hoopfest  Away
     
    12:30 p.m.     
    Thu., 12/20  Miscellaneous Events  Prep Gold @ Basketbull Hoopfest  Away
     
    7:15 p.m.     
    Fri., 12/21  V Boys Basketball  Ledyard  Away - Standish Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.  L 62-74(OT)   
    Fri., 12/21  JV Boys Basketball  Ledyard  Away - Standish Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.  L 43-45   
    Fri., 12/21  FR Boys Basketball  Ledyard  Away - Standish Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  W 54-52   
    Fri., 12/21  V Girls Basketball  Fitch  Away - Fitch Gym
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.  W 48-29   
    Fri., 12/21  JV Girls Basketball  Fitch  Away - Fitch Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.     
    Fri., 12/21  FR Girls Basketball  Fitch  Away
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled  Cancelled  cancel 
    Fri., 12/21  V Girls Gymnastics  Killingly/Putnam/Tourtellotte, Norwich Free Academy  Home - Deary's Gymnastics Center
    [Directions] 
    6:30 p.m.  146.85   
    Fri., 12/21  Miscellaneous Events  Prep Blue Practice  Away - Alumni Fieldhouse
     
    3:00-5:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 12/21  Miscellaneous Events  Prep Gold @ BasketBull Hoopfest  Away
     
    5:15 p.m.     
    Sat., 12/22  V Boys Ice Hockey  Northeastern  Home - Jahn Hockey Rink - Pomfret School
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.  W 3-1   
    Sat., 12/22  V Boys Indoor Track  ECC Dev. Meet at USCGA  Away
     
    TBA     
    Sat., 12/22  V Girls Indoor Track  ECC Dev. Meet @USCGA  Away
     
    TBA     
    Sat., 12/22  Miscellaneous Events  Prep Blue @ BasketBull Hoopfest  Away
     
    2:45 p.m.     
    Sun., 12/23  JV Boys Ice Hockey  Assabet  Away - Northstar Ice Sports, Westborough MA
     
    5:20 p.m.     
    Mon., 12/24  V Girls Ice Hockey  Auburn (MA)  Home - Jahn Hockey Rink - Pomfret School
    [Directions] 
    12:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 12/26  V Boys Ice Hockey  Redhawks  Away - RoseGarden Ice Arena
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.  W 5-2   
    Thu., 12/27  V Girls Basketball  East Greenwich (RI)  Home - Alumni Fieldhouse Main Court
    [Directions] 
    1:30 p.m.  W 36-24   
    Thu., 12/27  JV Girls Basketball  East Greenwich (RI)  Home - Alumni Fieldhouse Main Court
    [Directions] 
    12:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 12/28  JV Boys Ice Hockey  Hopedale (MA)  Away - Northstar Ice Sports, Westborough MA
     
    12:50 p.m.     
    Fri., 12/28  V Girls Basketball  New Britain  Home - Alumni Fieldhouse Main Court
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  W 51-23   
    Fri., 12/28  JV Girls Basketball  New Britain  Home - Alumni Fieldhouse Main Court
    [Directions] 
    2:30 p.m.     
    Sat., 12/29  V Boys Basketball  Rockville  Home - Alumni Fieldhouse Main Court
    [Directions] 
    2:00 p.m.  W 64-52   
    Sat., 12/29  JV Boys Basketball  Rockville  Home - Alumni Fieldhouse Main Court
    [Directions] 
    12:30 p.m.  W 38-37   
    Sat., 12/29  FR Boys Basketball  Rockville  Home - Alumni Fieldhouse Main Court
    [Directions] 
    11:00 a.m.  W 58-40   
    Sat., 12/29  V Boys Ice Hockey  Hall-Southington  Home - Jahn Hockey Rink - Pomfret School
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.  W 5-4   
    Sat., 12/29  V Boys Indoor Track  ECC Dev. Meet @ USCGA  Away
     
    TBA     
    Sat., 12/29  V Girls Indoor Track  ECC Dev. Meet @ USCGA  Away
     
    TBA     
    Sun., 12/30  JV Boys Ice Hockey  Worcester  Away - Northstar Ice Sports, Westborough MA
     
    6:50 p.m.     
    Wed., 1/2  V Boys Basketball  Griswold  Home - Alumni Fieldhouse Main Court
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.  W 59-41   
    Wed., 1/2  JV Boys Basketball  Griswold  Home - Alumni Fieldhouse Main Court
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.  W 56-22   
    Wed., 1/2  V Boys Indoor Track  Tantasqua Regional (MA)  Away
     
    5:30 p.m.     
    Wed., 1/2  V Girls Indoor Track  Tantasqua Regional (MA)  Away
     
    5:30 p.m.     
    Thu., 1/3  V Girls Gymnastics  Stonington, Killingly/Putnam/Tourtellotte  Away - SHS Aux. Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.  135.85   
    Fri., 1/4  V Girls Basketball  Norwich Free Academy  Home - Alumni Fieldhouse Main Court
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.  L 17-38   
    Fri., 1/4  JV Girls Basketball  Norwich Free Academy  Home - Alumni Fieldhouse Main Court
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Fri., 1/4  FR Girls Basketball  Norwich Free Academy  Home - Alumni Fieldhouse Main Court
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 1/4  V Girls Ice Hockey  Warwick, RI @ Thayer Rink  Away
     
    2:30 p.m.     
    Sat., 1/5  V Boys Basketball  Killingly  Home - Alumni Fieldhouse
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.  W 47-40   
    Sat., 1/5  JV Boys Basketball  Killingly  Home - Alumni Fieldhouse Main Court
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.  W 49-45   
    Sat., 1/5  FR Boys Basketball  Killingly  Home - Alumni Fieldhouse
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.  W 56-47   
    Sat., 1/5  V Boys Ice Hockey  Housatonic-NW-Wamogo-Torrington  Home - Jahn Hockey Rink - Pomfret School
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.  W 6-3   
    Sat., 1/5  V Boys Indoor Track  URI Indoor Classic  Away
     
    TBA     
    Sat., 1/5  V Girls Indoor Track  URI Indoor Classic  Away
     
    TBA     
    Sun., 1/6  JV Boys Ice Hockey  St. Peter Marrian  Away - Northstar Ice Sports, Westborough MA
     
    7:00 p.m.     
    Sun., 1/6  V Girls Ice Hockey  Northern Lights  Home - Jahn Hockey Rink - Pomfret School
    [Directions] 
    4:15 p.m.     
    Sun., 1/6  Miscellaneous Events  Prep Practice  - Alumni Fieldhouse  7:00-9:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 1/7  V Boys Ice Hockey  Eastern CT Eagles  Away - Connecticut College
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.  L 1-4   
    Mon., 1/7  V Girls Basketball  Longmeadow (MA)  Away
     
    7:00 p.m.  W 43-31   
    Mon., 1/7  V Girls Gymnastics  Killingly/Putnam/Tourtellotte, East Lyme  Home - Deary's Gymnastics Center
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.  139.8   
    Mon., 1/7  Miscellaneous Events  Prep Practice  - Alumni Fieldhouse  7:00-9:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 1/8  V Girls Basketball  Waterford  Home - Alumni Fieldhouse Main Court
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.  W 50-41   
    Tue., 1/8  JV Girls Basketball  Waterford  Home - Alumni Fieldhouse Main Court
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Tue., 1/8  Miscellaneous Events  Prep Practice  - South Campus Gymnasium  7:00-9:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 1/9  V Boys Ice Hockey  SGWL  Away - Enfield Twin Rinks
    [Directions] 
    3:50 p.m.  W 7-6   
    Wed., 1/9  V Boys Indoor Track  Tantasqua Regional (MA)  Away
     
    5:30 p.m.     
    Wed., 1/9  V Girls Ice Hockey  Avon-Southington-E.Granby-RHAM-Wethersfield  Away - Westminster School
    [Directions] 
    8:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 1/9  V Girls Indoor Track  Tantasqua Regional (MA)  Away
     
    5:30 p.m.     
    Wed., 1/9  Miscellaneous Events  Prep Blue @ Sacred Heart U.  Away
     
    6:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 1/9  Miscellaneous Events  Prep Gold vs. MacDuffie  Home - Alumni Fieldhouse Main Court
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 1/10  V Boys Basketball  Fitch  Away - Fitch Gym
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.  L 56-78   
    Thu., 1/10  JV Boys Basketball  Fitch  Away - Fitch Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.  L 40-58   
    Thu., 1/10  FR Boys Basketball  Fitch  Away - Fitch Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  L 51-59   
    Thu., 1/10  V Girls Basketball  New London  Home - Alumni Fieldhouse Main Court
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.  L 40-74   
    Thu., 1/10  JV Girls Basketball  New London  Home - Alumni Fieldhouse Main Court
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Thu., 1/10  Miscellaneous Events  Prep Practice  - Alumni Fieldhouse  3:00-5:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 1/11  V Boys Ice Hockey  Tri-Town  Away - Enfield Twin Rinks
    [Directions] 
    8:20 p.m.  W 4-1   
    Fri., 1/11  Miscellaneous Events  Prep Practice  - Alumni Fieldhouse  7:00-9:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 1/12  V Boys Basketball  East Lyme  Away - ELHS North Gym
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.  L 41-84   
    Sat., 1/12  JV Boys Basketball  East Lyme  Away - ELHS North Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.  L 44-56   
    Sat., 1/12  FR Boys Basketball  East Lyme  Away - ELHS North Gym
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  L 47-56   
    Sat., 1/12  V Girls Basketball  Bacon Academy  Away - BA Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.  L 41-48   
    Sat., 1/12  JV Girls Basketball  Bacon Academy  Away - BA Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 1/12  Miscellaneous Events  Prep Blue vs. HOOSAC  Home - Alumni Fieldhouse Main Court
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 1/12  Miscellaneous Events  Prep Gold @ Long Island vs Upper Room  Away
     
    TBA     
    Sun., 1/13  JV Boys Ice Hockey  Holliston (MA)  Away - Northstar Ice Sports, Westborough MA
     
    7:00 p.m.     
    Sun., 1/13  Miscellaneous Events  Prep Gold @ Long Island vs. Knox  Away
     
    TBA     
    Mon., 1/14  Miscellaneous Events  Girls Hockey @ Burriville,RI  Away
     
    3:40 p.m.     
    Mon., 1/14  Miscellaneous Events  Prep Practice  - Alumni Fieldhouse  7:00-9:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 1/15  V Boys Basketball  Windham  Home - Alumni Fieldhouse
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.  W 68-55   
    Tue., 1/15  JV Boys Basketball  Windham  Home - Alumni Fieldhouse Main Court
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.  W 40-32   
    Tue., 1/15  FR Boys Basketball  Windham  Home - Alumni Fieldhouse
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  W 40-39   
    Tue., 1/15  V Girls Basketball  East Lyme  Away - ELHS North Gym
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.  L 42-65   
    Tue., 1/15  JV Girls Basketball  East Lyme  Away - ELHS North Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Tue., 1/15  FR Girls Basketball  East Lyme  Away - ELHS North Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 1/15  Miscellaneous Events  Prep Gold vs. Masters  Away
     
    6:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 1/15  Miscellaneous Events  Blue Practice  - South Campus Gymnasium  7:00-9:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 1/16  V Boys Indoor Track  @ Northbridge, MA  Away
     
    5:30 p.m.     
    Wed., 1/16  V Girls Gymnastics  Norwich Free Academy, Killingly/Putnam/Tourtellotte  Away - Thames Valley Gymnastics
    [Directions] 
    2:30 p.m.  144.1   
    Wed., 1/16  V Girls Indoor Track  @ Northbridge, MA  Away
     
    5:30 p.m.     
    Wed., 1/16  Miscellaneous Events  Prep Blue @ Dexter  Away
     
    4:45 p.m.     
    Wed., 1/16  Miscellaneous Events  Gold Practice  - South Campus Gymnasium  7:00-9:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 1/17  V Girls Basketball  Ledyard  Away - Standish Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.  W 39-14   
    Thu., 1/17  JV Girls Basketball  Ledyard  Away - Standish Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.     
    Thu., 1/17  Miscellaneous Events  Prep Gold vs. St. Andrews  Home - Alumni Fieldhouse Main Court
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 1/18  V Boys Basketball  Norwich Free Academy  Away - Alumni Gym
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.  L 40-66   
    Fri., 1/18  JV Boys Basketball  Norwich Free Academy  Away - Alumni Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.  L 46-62   
    Fri., 1/18  FR Boys Basketball  Norwich Free Academy  Away - Alumni Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  W 49-37   
    Fri., 1/18  V Girls Ice Hockey  Pomfret  Away - Jahn Hockey Rink - Pomfret School
     
    4:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 1/18  Miscellaneous Events  Prep Practice  - Alumni Fieldhouse  7:00 p.m.-9:00p.m.     
    Sat., 1/19  V Boys Ice Hockey  Burrillville (RI)  Away
     
    6:00 p.m.  L 0-3   
    Sat., 1/19  V Boys Indoor Track  East Coast Invitational@ Prov. Tech HS  Away
     
    TBA     
    Sat., 1/19  JV Girls Ice Hockey  Simsbury  Away - Simsbury Farms CC
    [Directions] 
    12:30 p.m.     
    Sat., 1/19  V Girls Indoor Track  East Coast Invitational @ Prov. Tech HS  Away
     
    TBA     
    Sat., 1/19  Miscellaneous Events  Prep Gold @ BABC Invitational vs. Catherdral  Away
     
    3:00 p.m.     
    Sun., 1/20  Miscellaneous Events  Prep Gold @ HoopHall vs. NMH  Away
     
    2:15 p.m.     
    Mon., 1/21  V Boys Ice Hockey  E.O. Smith  Home - Jahn Hockey Rink - Pomfret School
    [Directions] 
    11:00 a.m.  L 3-5   
    Tue., 1/22  V Boys Basketball  Waterford  Away - Francis X. Sweeney Field House
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.  L 62-76   
    Tue., 1/22  JV Boys Basketball  Waterford  Away - Francis X. Sweeney Field House
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.  L 39-58   
    Tue., 1/22  FR Boys Basketball  Waterford  Away - Francis X. Sweeney Field House
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  W 60-44   
    Tue., 1/22  Miscellaneous Events  Prep Practice  - Alumni Fieldhouse  7:00 p.m.-9:00p.m.     
    Wed., 1/23  V Girls Basketball  Longmeadow (MA)  Home - Alumni Fieldhouse Main Court
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.  L 27-30   
    Wed., 1/23  V Girls Ice Hockey  Cranston East/West Coop (RI)  Away - Cranston Veteran's Memorial Rink
     
    3:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 1/23  Miscellaneous Events  BBKB Dine for a Cause  - Crossings Restaurant - Putnam  5:00-9:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 1/23  Miscellaneous Events  Prep Blue @ Post University JV  Away
     
    6:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 1/23  Miscellaneous Events  Prep Gold Practice  - South Campus Gymnasium  7:00-9:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 1/24  V Boys Basketball  New London  Home - Alumni Fieldhouse
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.  L 62-66   
    Thu., 1/24  JV Boys Basketball  New London  Home - Alumni Fieldhouse Main Court
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.  L 57-58   
    Thu., 1/24  FR Boys Basketball  New London  Home - Alumni Fieldhouse
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  L 36-46   
    Thu., 1/24  Miscellaneous Events  Prep Practice  - South Campus Gymnasium  7:00-9:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 1/25  V Girls Ice Hockey  Winsor School  Away
     
    4:15 p.m.     
    Fri., 1/25  Miscellaneous Events  Prep Practice  - Alumni Fieldhouse  7:00-9:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 1/26  V Boys Ice Hockey  Redhawks  Home - Jahn Hockey Rink - Pomfret School
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.  W 4-2   
    Sat., 1/26  V Boys Indoor Track  Bacon Academy Invite @ Hillhouse HS  Away
     
    TBA     
    Sat., 1/26  V Girls Indoor Track  Bacon Academy Invite @ Hillhouse HS  Away
     
    TBA     
    Sat., 1/26  Miscellaneous Events  BBKB Youth Clinic  Home - Alumni Fieldhouse
    [Directions] 
    10:00-11:30 a.m.     
    Sat., 1/26  Miscellaneous Events  Prep Blue Practice, location TBA    12:00-1:30 p.m.     
    Sat., 1/26  Miscellaneous Events  Prep Gold @ Trey Whitfield Inv. - Brewster Academy  Away
     
    4:00 p.m.     
    Sun., 1/27  JV Boys Ice Hockey  Hopedale (MA)  Away - Northstar Ice Sports, Westborough MA
     
    7:00 p.m.     
    Sun., 1/27  V Girls Ice Hockey  CT Northern Lights at Simsbury  Away - Simsbury
     
    5:10 p.m.     
    Mon., 1/28  FR Boys Basketball  Southbridge (MA)  Home
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.  W 50-36   
    Mon., 1/28  V Boys Ice Hockey  Hall-Southington  Away - Veteran's Memorial Rink
    [Directions] 
    7:40 p.m.  W 4-2   
    Mon., 1/28  V Girls Basketball  New London  Away - Conway Gym
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.  L 29-57   
    Mon., 1/28  JV Girls Basketball  New London  Away - Alumni Fieldhouse Main Court
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Mon., 1/28  V Girls Gymnastics  Killingly/Putnam/Tourtellotte, Stonington  Home - Deary's Gymnastics Center
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.  143.95   
    Mon., 1/28  Miscellaneous Events  Prep Practice  - Alumni Fieldhouse  7:00-9:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 1/29  V Boys Basketball  Bacon Academy  Home - Alumni Fieldhouse
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.  W 83-52   
    Tue., 1/29  JV Boys Basketball  Bacon Academy  Home - Alumni Fieldhouse Main Court
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.  L 36-38   
    Tue., 1/29  FR Boys Basketball  Bacon Academy  Home - Alumni Fieldhouse
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  W 42-26   
    Tue., 1/29  Miscellaneous Events  Prep Blue vs. USA Acad. So. Amer.  Home - Alumni Fieldhouse Main Court
    [Directions] 
    2:15 p.m.     
    Wed., 1/30  V Girls Ice Hockey  Auburn (MA)  Away
     
    Cancelled  Cancelled   
    Wed., 1/30  Miscellaneous Events  Prep Practice  - Alumni Fieldhouse  7:00-9:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 1/31  V Boys Ice Hockey  Northeastern  Away - Bolton Ice Palace
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.  W 4-1   
    Thu., 1/31  Miscellaneous Events  Prep Blue @ Mitchell College  Away
     
    6:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 1/31  Miscellaneous Events  Gold Practice  - South Campus Gymnasium  7:00-9:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 2/1  V Boys Basketball  E.O. Smith  Away - E.O. Smith HS
    [Directions] 
    6:45 p.m.  L 77-81   
    Fri., 2/1  JV Boys Basketball  E.O. Smith  Away
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Fri., 2/1  FR Boys Basketball  E.O. Smith  Away - E.O. Smith HS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  L 51-53   
    Fri., 2/1  Miscellaneous Events  Blue practice on North    7:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 2/1  Miscellaneous Events  Prep Gold vs Link Year @ NPSI @ RIC  Away
     
    7:45 p.m.     
    Sat., 2/2  V Boys Basketball  Killingly  Away - New Killingly HS
    [Directions] 
    12:00 p.m.  W 67-50   
    Sat., 2/2  JV Boys Basketball  Killingly  Away - New Killingly HS
    [Directions] 
    10:30 a.m.     
    Sat., 2/2  FR Boys Basketball  Killingly  Away - New Killingly HS
    [Directions] 
    9:00 a.m.  W 38-21   
    Sat., 2/2  V Boys Ice Hockey  Burrillville (RI)  Home - Jahn Hockey Rink - Pomfret School
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  W 7-3   
    Sat., 2/2  V Boys Indoor Track  ECC Championship @ USCGA  Away
     
    TBA     
    Sat., 2/2  V Girls Basketball  East Lyme  Home - Alumni Fieldhouse Main Court
    [Directions] 
    1:00 p.m.  W 51-46   
    Sat., 2/2  JV Girls Basketball  East Lyme  Home - Alumni Fieldhouse Main Court
    [Directions] 
    11:30 a.m.     
    Sat., 2/2  FR Girls Basketball  East Lyme  Home - Alumni Fieldhouse Main Court
    [Directions] 
    10:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 2/2  V Girls Ice Hockey  Daniel Hand High School  Away - Northford Ice Rink
     
    7:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 2/2  JV Girls Ice Hockey  Longmeadow (MA)  Away
     
    Cancelled  Cancelled   
    Sat., 2/2  V Girls Indoor Track  ECC Championship @ USCGA  Away
     
    TBA     
    Sat., 2/2  Miscellaneous Events  Gold Practice South    11:30 a.m.-12:30pm     
    Sat., 2/2  Miscellaneous Events  Prep Blue vs. Rocky Hill  Home
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.     
    Sun., 2/3  JV Boys Ice Hockey  Worcester  Away - Northstar Ice Sports, Westborough MA
     
    Cancelled  Cancelled   
    Sun., 2/3  V Girls Ice Hockey  Cranston East/West Coop (RI)  Home - Jahn Hockey Rink - Pomfret School
    [Directions] 
    4:15 p.m.     
    Sun., 2/3  Miscellaneous Events  Blue practice on south    12:00 p.m.     
    Sun., 2/3  Miscellaneous Events  Prep Gold vs. DME @ NPSI @ RIC  Away
     
    12:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 2/4  V Boys Ice Hockey  SGWL  Home - Jahn Hockey Rink - Pomfret School
    [Directions] 
    8:00 p.m.  W 7-4   
    Mon., 2/4  V Girls Basketball  Lyman Memorial  Home - Alumni Fieldhouse Main Court
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.  W 41-19   
    Mon., 2/4  JV Girls Basketball  Lyman Memorial  Home - Alumni Fieldhouse Main Court
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Mon., 2/4  V Girls Gymnastics  Old Lyme, Killingly/Putnam/Tourtellotte  Away - ABC Gymnastics
    [Directions] 
    2:00 p.m.  142.9   
    Mon., 2/4  V Girls Gymnastics  East Lyme, Killingly/Putnam/Tourtellotte  Away - ABC Gymnastics
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 2/4  Miscellaneous Events  Prep Blue @ Army JV (Overnight)  Away
     
    TBA     
    Tue., 2/5  V Boys Basketball  Griswold  Away - GHS Gym
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.  L 51-54   
    Tue., 2/5  JV Boys Basketball  Griswold  Away - GHS Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Tue., 2/5  FR Girls Basketball  Waterford  Away - Francis X. Sweeney Field House
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Tue., 2/5  Miscellaneous Events  Prep Blue @ Army Prep  Away
     
    TBA     
    Wed., 2/6  V Girls Basketball  East Hampton  Home - Alumni Fieldhouse Main Court
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.  W 30-26(OT)   
    Wed., 2/6  V Girls Ice Hockey  Winsor School, Boston, MA  Away
     
    4:15 p.m.     
    Wed., 2/6  Miscellaneous Events  Prep Gold vs. HOOSAC  Home
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 2/7  JV Girls Ice Hockey  Auburn (MA)  Away
     
    Cancelled  Cancelled   
    Thu., 2/7  Miscellaneous Events  Prep Blue & Gold Practice  - Alumni Fieldhouse  7:00-9:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 2/8  V Girls Basketball  Wethersfield  Away - Wethersfield HS
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.  L 45-48   
    Fri., 2/8  JV Girls Basketball  Wethersfield  Away - Wethersfield HS
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Fri., 2/8  FR Girls Basketball  Wethersfield  Away - Wethersfield HS Gym B
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Fri., 2/8  V Girls Ice Hockey  North Yarmouth Academy, ME  Away
     
    4:50 p.m.     
    Fri., 2/8  V Girls Indoor Track  CIAC Class L Championships  Away - Floyd Little Athletic Center-New Haven
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 2/8  Miscellaneous Events  Prep Gold @ MacDuffie  Away
     
    7:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 2/8  Miscellaneous Events  Prep Blue Practice  - Alumni Fieldhouse  7:00-9:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 2/9  V Boys Basketball  Fitch  Home - Alumni Fieldhouse Main Court
    [Directions] 
    1:00 p.m.  W 69-57   
    Sat., 2/9  JV Boys Basketball  Fitch  Home - Alumni Fieldhouse Main Court
    [Directions] 
    11:30 a.m.     
    Sat., 2/9  FR Boys Basketball  Fitch  Home - Alumni Fieldhouse Main Court
    [Directions] 
    10:00 a.m.  W 53-41   
    Sat., 2/9  V Boys Ice Hockey  E.Haven Coop  Home - Jahn Hockey Rink - Pomfret School
    [Directions] 
    8:00 p.m.  T 3-3(OT)   
    Sat., 2/9  V Boys Indoor Track  CIAC Class M Championships  Away - Floyd Little Athletic Center-New Haven
    [Directions] 
    10:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 2/9  V Cheerleading  Wolverine Pride Competition  Away - Griswold HS
     
    TBA     
    Sat., 2/9  V Girls Basketball  Stonington  Away - SHS Main Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    11:30 a.m.  L 34-50   
    Sat., 2/9  JV Girls Basketball  Stonington  Away - SHS Main Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    10:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 2/9  FR Girls Basketball  Stonington  Away - SHS Main Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    1:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 2/9  V Girls Ice Hockey  North Yarmouth Academy, ME  Away
     
    1:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 2/9  Miscellaneous Events  Prep Blue vs. NYIA  Home - Alumni Fieldhouse Main Court
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.     
    Sat., 2/9  Miscellaneous Events  Prep Gold Practice  - Alumni Fieldhouse  5:00-6:00 p.m.     
    Sun., 2/10  JV Boys Ice Hockey  St. Peter Marrian  Away - Northstar Ice Sports, Westborough MA
     
    5:30 p.m.     
    Sun., 2/10  Miscellaneous Events  Prep Gold @ Frank Monahan, NH  Away
     
    TBA     
    Mon., 2/11  V Girls Basketball  Norwich Free Academy  Away - Alumni Gym
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.  L 35-60   
    Mon., 2/11  JV Girls Basketball  Norwich Free Academy  Away - Alumni Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Mon., 2/11  FR Girls Basketball  Norwich Free Academy  Away - Alumni Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 2/11  V Girls Gymnastics  Killingly/Putnam/Tourtellotte  Away - Deary's Gymnastics Center
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.  144.8   
    Mon., 2/11  JV Girls Ice Hockey  Auburn (MA)  Away
     
    4:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 2/11  Miscellaneous Events  Unified Basketball Game  Home - Alumni Fieldhouse
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 2/11  Miscellaneous Events  Prep Blue & Gold Practice  - Alumni Fieldhouse  7:00-9:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 2/12  Miscellaneous Events  Prep Blue & Gold Practice  - South Campus Gymnasium  7:00-9:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 2/13  V Girls Gymnastics  ECC Championship  Home
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.  142.8   
    Wed., 2/13  JV Girls Ice Hockey  Pomfret  Away - Jahn Hockey Rink - Pomfret School
     
    4:45 p.m.     
    Wed., 2/13  Miscellaneous Events  Prep Blue & Gold Practice  - Alumni Fieldhouse Main Court  7:00-9:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 2/14  V Girls Ice Hockey  Cranston East/West Coop (RI)  Away
     
    3:15 p.m.     
    Thu., 2/14  Miscellaneous Events  Prep Blue vs. RCA  Home - Alumni Fieldhouse Main Court
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Thu., 2/14  Miscellaneous Events  Prep Gold vs. RCA  Home - Alumni Fieldhouse Main Court
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 2/15  V Boys Basketball  Ellington  Away - Ellington HS
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.  L 54-58   
    Fri., 2/15  JV Boys Basketball  Ellington  Away - Ellington HS
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Fri., 2/15  FR Boys Basketball  Ellington  Away - Ellington HS
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 2/15  JV Boys Ice Hockey  Hudson @ Northstar  Away
     
    5:50 p.m.     
    Sat., 2/16  V Boys Basketball  Plainfield  Home - Alumni Fieldhouse
    [Directions] 
    4:15 p.m.  W 58-46   
    Sat., 2/16  JV Boys Basketball  Plainfield  Home - Alumni Fieldhouse Main Court
    [Directions] 
    2:30 p.m.     
    Sat., 2/16  FR Boys Basketball  Plainfield  Home - Alumni Fieldhouse
    [Directions] 
    1:00 p.m.  W 64-32   
    Sat., 2/16  V Boys Ice Hockey  Eastern CT Eagles  Home - Jahn Hockey Rink - Pomfret School
    [Directions] 
    6:30 p.m.  L 3-7   
    Sat., 2/16  V Boys Indoor Track  CIAC Open Championship  Away - Floyd Little Athletic Center-New Haven
    [Directions] 
    12:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 2/16  V Cheerleading  ECC Tournament  Away - Waterford HS
     
    TBA     
    Sat., 2/16  JV Girls Ice Hockey  Longmeadow (MA)  Away
     
    6:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 2/16  V Girls Indoor Track  CIAC Open Championship  Away - Floyd Little Athletic Center-New Haven
    [Directions] 
    12:00 p.m.     
    Sun., 2/17  JV Boys Ice Hockey  Holliston (MA)  Away - Northstar Ice Sports, Westborough MA
     
    7:10 p.m.     
    Sun., 2/17  JV Girls Ice Hockey  Longmeadow (MA)  Home - Jahn Hockey Rink - Pomfret School
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled  Cancelled   
    Sun., 2/17  Miscellaneous Events  Prep Blue & Gold Practice  - Alumni Fieldhouse  7:00-9:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 2/18  V Boys Ice Hockey  Housatonic-NW-Wamogo-Torrington  Away - Hotchkiss
    [Directions] 
    1:30 p.m.  T 1-1   
    Mon., 2/18  Miscellaneous Events  Prep Gold vs. Rise Academy(PA)  Home - Alumni Fieldhouse
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 2/18  Miscellaneous Events  Prep Blue vs. Rise Academy(PA)  Home - Alumni Fieldhouse
    [Directions] 
    6:15 p.m.     
    Tue., 2/19  V Boys Basketball  Waterford  Home - Alumni Fieldhouse
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.  L 51-76   
    Tue., 2/19  JV Boys Basketball  Waterford  Home - Alumni Fieldhouse Main Court
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Tue., 2/19  FR Boys Basketball  Waterford  Home - Alumni Fieldhouse
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Tue., 2/19  JV Boys Ice Hockey  Assabet  Away - Northstar Ice Sports, Westborough MA
     
    3:50 p.m.     
    Tue., 2/19  V Girls Ice Hockey  Auburn (MA)  Away
     
    8:30 a.m.  L 0-6   
    Tue., 2/19  Miscellaneous Events  Prep Blue & Gold Practice  - Alumni Fieldhouse  1:00-3:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 2/20  JV Boys Ice Hockey  Away @ Northstar  Away
     
    Cancelled  Cancelled   
    Wed., 2/20  JV Girls Ice Hockey  Pomfret  Away - Jahn Hockey Rink - Pomfret School
     
    5:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 2/20  Miscellaneous Events  Prep Blue vs. Commonwealth  Home - Alumni Fieldhouse Main Court
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Wed., 2/20  Miscellaneous Events  Prep Gold vs. Commonwealth  Home - Alumni Fieldhouse Main Court
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 2/21  V Boys Basketball  East Lyme  Away - East Lyme HS
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 2/21  Miscellaneous Events  Girls Hockey @ Cranston  Away
     
    3:45 p.m.     
    Fri., 2/22  V Girls Ice Hockey  NWC-Mercy  Away - Champions Skating Center, Cromwell
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled  Cancelled   
    Fri., 2/22  V Girls Ice Hockey  NWC-Mercy (Scrim.)  Away
    [Directions] 
    7:40 p.m.     
    Fri., 2/22  Miscellaneous Events  Prep Blue Practice  - Alumni Fieldhouse  7:00-9:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 2/23  V Boys Basketball  Norwich Free Academy  Away
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.    @ Waterford High 
    Sat., 2/23  V Cheerleading  NECA Cheer Competition  Away - East Haven HS, East Haven,CT
     
    TBA     
    Sat., 2/23  V Girls Gymnastics  CIAC Divisional Championships  Away - Jonathan Law HS
    [Directions] 
    TBA     
    Sat., 2/23  V Girls Ice Hockey  Longmeadow (MA) (Scrim.)  Away
     
    Cancelled  Cancelled   
    Sat., 2/23  Miscellaneous Events  Cheer Practice  - South Campus Gymnasium  12:00-1:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 2/23  Miscellaneous Events  Prep Blue @ Knox/Upper Room  Away
     
    TBA     
    Sun., 2/24  V Girls Ice Hockey  Auburn (MA)  Home - Jahn Hockey Rink - Pomfret School
    [Directions] 
    4:15 p.m.     
    Sun., 2/24  Miscellaneous Events  Prep Gold Practice  - Alumni Fieldhouse  6:30-8:00 p.m.     
    Sun., 2/24  Miscellaneous Events  Prep Blue @ Knox/Upper Room  Away
     
    TBA     
    Mon., 2/25  V Boys Basketball  E.O. Smith  Home - South Campus Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    6:45 p.m.  L 44-51   
    Mon., 2/25  JV Boys Basketball  E.O. Smith  Home - South Campus Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Mon., 2/25  FR Boys Basketball  E.O. Smith  Home - South Campus Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Mon., 2/25  Miscellaneous Events  Prep Gold Practice  - South Campus Gymnasium  3:00 p.m.-5:00pm     
    Tue., 2/26  V Boys Ice Hockey  Tri-Town  Home - Jahn Hockey Rink - Pomfret School
    [Directions] 
    8:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 2/26  V Girls Basketball  East Hartford  Away - TBA
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 2/26  Miscellaneous Events  Prep Blue Practice South  - South Campus Gymnasium  12:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 2/26  Miscellaneous Events  Girl's Hockey Youth Night  - Jahn Hockey Rink - Pomfret School  6:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 2/26  Miscellaneous Events  Prep Gold vs. Master's  Home
    [Directions] 
    6:30 p.m.     
    Wed., 2/27  Miscellaneous Events  Prep Blue vs. Capitol Prep Harbor  Home - Alumni Fieldhouse Main Court
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 2/27  Miscellaneous Events  Prep Gold vs. Bradford Christian  Home - Alumni Fieldhouse Main Court
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Thu., 2/28  Miscellaneous Events  Prep Blue & Gold Practice  - Alumni Fieldhouse  7:00-9:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 3/1  V Girls Basketball  CIAC Tourney 2nd Round  Away - Higher Seed
     
    TBA     
    Fri., 3/1  Miscellaneous Events  Prep Practice North    7:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 3/2  V Boys Indoor Track  New England Championships  Away - Reggie Lewis Center - Boston, MA
     
    TBA     
    Sat., 3/2  V Girls Indoor Track  New England Championships  Away - Reggie Lewis Center - Boston, MA
     
    TBA     
    Sat., 3/2  Miscellaneous Events  Prep Blue Power 5 Semi's  Home
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 3/2  Miscellaneous Events  Prep Gold Power 5 Semi's  Home - Alumni Fieldhouse Main Court
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.     
    Sun., 3/3  V Cheerleading  State Cheerleading Tournament  Away - Floyd Little Athletic Center, New Haven, CT
     
    TBA     
    Sun., 3/3  V Cheerleading  Snow date- State Cheerleading Competition  Away
     
    TBA     
    Sun., 3/3  Miscellaneous Events  Prep Blue Power 5 Championship  Away
     
    1:00 p.m.     
    Sun., 3/3  Miscellaneous Events  Prep Gold Power 5 Championship  Away - TBA
     
    3:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 3/4  V Boys Ice Hockey  Branford  Away
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 3/4  Miscellaneous Events  Spring Sports Preseason Meeting for Athletes/Parents  Home - North Campus Hyde Auditorium
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 3/5  V Boys Basketball  Abbott Tech  Away - Daniel A. Garamella Memorial Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 3/6  V Boys Basketball  CIAC Tourney 2nd Round  Away - Higher Seed
     
    TBA     
    Wed., 3/6  V Girls Gymnastics  CIAC State Open  Away - New Milford HS
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 3/6  Miscellaneous Events  Prep Gold National Prep Quarter Finals  Away - Connecticut College
     
    3:30 p.m.     
    Thu., 3/7  V Girls Basketball  CIAC Tourney Quarterfinals  Away - Higher Seed
     
    TBA     
    Thu., 3/7  Miscellaneous Events  Prep Gold National Prep Semi Finals  Away - Connecticut College
     
    11:00 a.m.     
    Thu., 3/7  Miscellaneous Events  Prep Gold National Prep Finals  Away - Connecticut College
     
    7:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 3/8  V Boys Basketball  CIAC Tourney Quarterfinals  Away - Higher Seed
     
    TBA     
    Fri., 3/8  V Boys Ice Hockey  CIAC Tourney Quarterfinals  Away - Site TBA
     
    TBA     
    Sat., 3/9  Miscellaneous Events  Baseball Pitchers & Catchers  - South Campus Gymnasium  12:00-1:30 p.m.     
    Sun., 3/10  Miscellaneous Events  Baseball Pitchers & Catchers  - South Campus Gymnasium  12:00-1:30 p.m.     
    Mon., 3/11  V Girls Basketball  CIAC Tourney Semifinals  Away - Site TBA
     
    TBA     
    Mon., 3/11  Miscellaneous Events  Baseball Pitchers & Catchers  - South Campus Gymnasium  3:00-4:30 p.m.     
    Mon., 3/11  Miscellaneous Events  Prep Practice  - Alumni Fieldhouse  7:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 3/12  V Boys Basketball  CIAC Tourney Semifinals  Away - Site TBA
     
    TBA     
    Tue., 3/12  V Boys Ice Hockey  CIAC Tourney Semifinals  Away - Ingalls Rink
    [Directions] 
    TBA     
    Tue., 3/12  Miscellaneous Events  Baseball Pitchers & Catchers  - South Campus Gymnasium  3:00-4:30 p.m.     
    Tue., 3/12  Miscellaneous Events  Prep Practice  - Alumni Fieldhouse  7:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 3/13  Miscellaneous Events  Boys Lacrosse Conditioning  - Alumni Fieldhouse  3:30-4:30 p.m.     
    Wed., 3/13  Miscellaneous Events  Prep Practice  - Alumni Fieldhouse  7:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 3/14  Miscellaneous Events  Baseball Pitchers & Catchers  - South Campus Gymnasium  3:00-4:30 p.m.     
    Thu., 3/14  Miscellaneous Events  Boys Lacrosse Conditioning  - Alumni Fieldhouse  3:30-4:30 p.m.     
    Thu., 3/14  Miscellaneous Events  Prep Practice  - Alumni Fieldhouse  7:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 3/15  Miscellaneous Events  Unified Olympics  Home - Alumni Fieldhouse
    [Directions] 
    2:30 p.m.     
    Sat., 3/16  V Boys Basketball  CIAC Tourney Final (Possible Date)  Away - Mohegan Sun Arena
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled  Cancelled   
    Sat., 3/16  V Girls Basketball  CIAC Tourney Final (Possible Date)  Away - Mohegan Sun Arena
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled  Cancelled   
    Sat., 3/16  Miscellaneous Events  FRESH 3 V. 3 Basketball Tournament  Home - Alumni Fieldhouse
    [Directions] 
    10:00 a.m.-12:00pm     
    Sun., 3/17  V Boys Basketball  CIAC Tourney Final (Possible Date)  Away - Mohegan Sun Arena
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled  Cancelled   
    Sun., 3/17  V Girls Basketball  CIAC Tourney Final (Possible Date)  Away - Mohegan Sun Arena
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled  Cancelled   
    Sun., 3/17  Miscellaneous Events  3v3 Basketball Tournament  Home - Alumni Fieldhouse
    [Directions] 
    9:00 a.m.-12:00p.m.     
    Mon., 3/18  V Boys Ice Hockey  CIAC Tourney Final  Away - Ingalls Rink
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 3/18  Miscellaneous Events  Winter Sports Awards  - The Center for the Arts  6:15 p.m.     
    Fri., 3/22  V Baseball  Burrillville (RI) (Scrim.)  Away
     
    4:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 3/22  V Girls Lacrosse  Pomfret (Scrim.)  Home - South Campus Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.     
    Sun., 3/24  V Softball  Windsor (Scrim.)  Home - Academy Commons Field
    [Directions] 
    12:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 3/25  V Softball  Parish Hill (Scrim.)  Home - Academy Commons Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 3/25  Miscellaneous Events  Prep Practice  - Alumni Fieldhouse  7:00-8:30 p.m.     
    Tue., 3/26  V Softball  Coventry (RI) (Scrim.)  Home - Academy Commons Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 3/26  Miscellaneous Events  Unified Sports  - South Campus Gymnasium  2:30-3:30 p.m.     
    Tue., 3/26  Miscellaneous Events  Prep Practice  - Alumni Fieldhouse  7:00-8:30 p.m.     
    Wed., 3/27  V Boys Lacrosse  Auburn (MA) (Scrim.)  Home - Bentley Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 3/27  V Boys Tennis  Shepherd Hill Regional (MA) (Scrim.)  Away
     
    4:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 3/27  V Girls Lacrosse  Auburn (MA) (Scrim.)  Home - South Campus Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 3/27  V Softball  Cranston West (RI) (Scrim.)  Away
     
    4:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 3/27  Miscellaneous Events  Prep Practice  - Alumni Fieldhouse  7:00-8:30 p.m.     
    Thu., 3/28  V Baseball  Plainfield (Scrim.)  Away - Plainfield HS
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 3/28  JV Baseball  Plainfield (Scrim.)  Away - TBA
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 3/28  JV Softball  Tourtellotte (Scrim.)  Away
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.     
    Thu., 3/28  V Girls Tennis  Shepherd Hill Regional (MA) (Scrim.)  Away
     
    3:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 3/28  Miscellaneous Events  Unified Sports  - South Campus Gymnasium  2:30-3:30 p.m.     
    Thu., 3/28  Miscellaneous Events  Prep Practice  - Alumni Fieldhouse  7:00-8:30 p.m.     
    Fri., 3/29  V Softball  Plainfield (Scrim.)  Home - Academy Commons Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 3/30  V Baseball  Capital/Achievement  Home - Bentley Varsity Baseball Field
    [Directions] 
    2:00 p.m.  W 32-2   
    Sat., 3/30  V Softball  @ Newington  Away
     
    10:00 a.m.     
    Mon., 4/1  V Baseball  New London  Away - Sal Amanti Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  W 11-0   
    Mon., 4/1  V Boys Lacrosse  East Lyme  Away - ELHS Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.  L 5-16   
    Mon., 4/1  JV Boys Lacrosse  East Lyme  Away - ELHS Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 4/1  V Girls Lacrosse  RHAM  Home - South Campus Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  W 13-2   
    Mon., 4/1  JV Girls Lacrosse  RHAM  Home - South Campus Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Mon., 4/1  V Girls Tennis  Joel Barlow  Away - Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  L 1-6   
    Tue., 4/2  JV Baseball  New London  Away - Mercer Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 4/2  V Girls Lacrosse  E.O. Smith  Home - South Campus Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  W 16-4   
    Tue., 4/2  JV Girls Lacrosse  E.O. Smith  Home - South Campus Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Tue., 4/2  Miscellaneous Events  Unified Sports  - South Campus Gymnasium  2:30-3:30 p.m.     
    Wed., 4/3  V Baseball  Norwich Free Academy  Away - Dickenman Field
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.  L 1-7   
    Wed., 4/3  V Boys Tennis  Montville  Away - Montville H.S.
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  W 7-0   
    Wed., 4/3  JV Girls Lacrosse  Pomfret  Away
     
    4:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 4/4  V Boys Lacrosse  Montville  Home - Bentley Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  W 13-3   
    Thu., 4/4  V Girls Tennis  Killingly  Away - Killingly HS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  W 6-1   
    Thu., 4/4  Miscellaneous Events  Unified Sports  - South Campus Gymnasium  2:30-3:30 p.m.     
    Sat., 4/6  V Boys Outdoor Track  Hand Freshmen Invite  Away
     
    TBA     
    Sat., 4/6  JV Boys Tennis  Pomfret  Away
     
    2:30 p.m.     
    Sat., 4/6  V Girls Lacrosse  Griswold  Away - Lacrosse Field
    [Directions] 
    11:00 a.m.  W 14-4   
    Sat., 4/6  V Girls Outdoor Track  Hand Freshmen Invite  Away
     
    TBA     
    Sat., 4/6  V Softball  Fitch  Home - Roseland Softball Field
    [Directions] 
    11:00 a.m.  L 6-7   
    Sat., 4/6  JV Girls Tennis  Pomfret  Home - Bentley Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    2:30 p.m.     
    Sun., 4/7  V Baseball  Killingly  Home - Bentley Varsity Baseball Field
    [Directions] 
    1:00 p.m.  W 8-0   
    Sun., 4/7  JV Baseball  Killingly  Home - Bentley JV Baseball Field
    [Directions] 
    1:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 4/8  V Boys Lacrosse  Capital Prep  Home - Bentley Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    4:15 p.m.  W 15-3   
    Mon., 4/8  JV Boys Lacrosse  Capital Prep  Home - Bentley Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled  Cancelled   
    Tue., 4/9  V Boys Lacrosse  St. Bernard-Wheeler  Home - Bentley Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  L 3-7   
    Tue., 4/9  V Boys Outdoor Track  Fitch  Away - Fitch HS Track
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 4/9  V Girls Lacrosse  Stonington  Away - Palmer Field (Turf)
    [Directions] 
    6:30 p.m.  L 9-10   
    Tue., 4/9  V Girls Outdoor Track  Fitch  Away - Fitch HS Track
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 4/9  V Softball  Griswold  Home - Roseland Softball Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  W 5-4   
    Tue., 4/9  Miscellaneous Events  Unified Sports  - South Campus Gymnasium  2:30-3:30 p.m.     
    Wed., 4/10  V Baseball  Ledyard  Home - Woodstock MS Baseball Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  L 0-2   
    Wed., 4/10  V Boys Golf  East Lyme  Home - Quinnatisset Country Club
    [Directions] 
    2:00 p.m.  East Lyme 164 Woodstock Academy 187   
    Wed., 4/10  JV Boys Lacrosse  Auburn (MA)  Away
     
    5:30 p.m.     
    Wed., 4/10  V Boys Tennis  Waterford  Away - WHS Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  W 4-3   
    Wed., 4/10  V Girls Golf  Norwich Free Academy  Away - Norwich Golf Course
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 4/10  JV Softball  Griswold  Home - Academy Commons Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 4/10  V Girls Tennis  East Lyme  Home - Bentley Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  W 4-3   
    Thu., 4/11  V Baseball  Ellington  Home - Bentley Varsity Baseball Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  W 13-1   
    Thu., 4/11  JV Baseball  Ellington  Home - Woodstock MS Baseball Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 4/11  V Boys Golf  Griswold  Away - River Ridge
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.  Woodstock Academy 187 Griswold 214   
    Thu., 4/11  V Boys Lacrosse  Norwich Tech-Windham Tech  Home - Bentley Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.  W 14-0   
    Thu., 4/11  V Boys Tennis  Bacon Academy  Home - Bentley Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  W 7-0   
    Thu., 4/11  V Girls Lacrosse  Ledyard  Home - South Campus Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  W 15-6   
    Thu., 4/11  JV Girls Lacrosse  Ledyard  Home - South Campus Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Thu., 4/11  V Softball  Norwich Free Academy  Away - Depina Field 2
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  L 0-18(5)   
    Thu., 4/11  Miscellaneous Events  Unified Sports  - South Campus Gymnasium  2:30-3:30 p.m.     
    Fri., 4/12  V Baseball  East Lyme  Away - ELHS Baseball Field
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.  W 5-2   
    Fri., 4/12  JV Baseball  East Lyme  Away - Veteran's Memorial Field - Niantic
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.     
    Fri., 4/12  V Boys Tennis  Killingly  Away - New Killingly HS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  W 4-1   
    Fri., 4/12  JV Softball  Norwich Free Academy  Away - Rec Dept Softball Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 4/16  V Baseball  Westbrook (ME)  Away
     
    TBA  W 11-1   
    Tue., 4/16  V Girls Lacrosse  Fitch  Home - Bentley Complex
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  L 14-15(OT)   
    Tue., 4/16  V Softball  Fryeburg (ME)  Home - Roseland Softball Field
    [Directions] 
    11:00 a.m.  W 7-3  Roseland Park Rd. 
    Tue., 4/16  V Softball  East Lyme  Home - Roseland Softball Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  L 4-5   
    Tue., 4/16  V Girls Tennis  Nonnewaug  Home - Pomfret School Outdoor Courts
    [Directions] 
    11:00 a.m.  W 6-1   
    Wed., 4/17  JV Baseball  Norwich Free Academy  Away - Dickenman Field
    [Directions] 
    11:00 a.m.     
    Wed., 4/17  JV Softball  Plainfield  Home - Academy Commons Field
    [Directions] 
    12:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 4/18  JV Baseball  Practice  Home - Bentley Varsity Baseball Field
    [Directions] 
    2:00-4:00pm     
    Thu., 4/18  V Boys Lacrosse  Waterford  Home - Bentley Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    2:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 4/18  ALL Boys Outdoor Track  Practice  Home - South Campus Track
    [Directions] 
    9:00-11:00am     
    Thu., 4/18  ALL Boys Tennis  Practice  Home - Bentley Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    10 am -12 pm     
    Thu., 4/18  V Girls Lacrosse  Norwich Free Academy  Home - Bentley Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    11:00 a.m.     
    Thu., 4/18  JV Girls Lacrosse  Norwich Free Academy  Home - Bentley Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    12:30 p.m.     
    Thu., 4/18  ALL Girls Outdoor Track  Practice  Home - South Campus Track
    [Directions] 
    9:00-11:00am     
    Thu., 4/18  V Softball  Plainfield  Home - Roseland Softball Field
    [Directions] 
    11:00 a.m.     
    Thu., 4/18  ALL Girls Tennis  Practice  Home - Bentley Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    10 am -12 pm     
    Fri., 4/19  ALL Boys Lacrosse  Practice  Home - Bentley Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    3-5pm     
    Fri., 4/19  ALL Boys Tennis  Practice  Home - Alumni Fieldhouse
    [Directions] 
    10 am -12 pm     
    Fri., 4/19  ALL Girls Lacrosse  Practice  Home - South Campus Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    5:00-7:00pm     
    Fri., 4/19  ALL Girls Tennis  Practice  Home - Alumni Fieldhouse
    [Directions] 
    10 am -12 pm     
    Sat., 4/20  V Boys Lacrosse  Rockville-Stafford  Away - RHS football field
    [Directions] 
    11:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 4/20  JV Boys Lacrosse  Rockville-Stafford  Away - RHS football field
    [Directions] 
    12:30 p.m.     
    Sat., 4/20  ALL Boys Tennis  Practice  Home - Alumni Fieldhouse
    [Directions] 
    10:00 am -12:00 pm     
    Sat., 4/20  V Girls Lacrosse  Montville  Home - South Campus Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    11:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 4/20  JV Girls Lacrosse  Montville  Home - South Campus Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    12:30 p.m.     
    Sat., 4/20  ALL Girls Tennis  Practice  Home - Alumni Fieldhouse
    [Directions] 
    10 am -12 pm     
    Mon., 4/22  V Baseball  Fitch  Away - Fitch HS-Baseball Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 4/22  JV Baseball  Fitch  Away - Washington Park
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 4/22  V Boys Golf  Plainfield, Putnam  Home - Quinnatisset Country Club
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 4/22  V Boys Tennis  East Lyme  Away - ELHS Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Mon., 4/22  V Softball  Bacon Academy  Away - BA Softball Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 4/22  V Girls Tennis  New London  Home - Bentley Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Mon., 4/22  JV Girls Tennis  Practice  Home - MS Courts
    [Directions] 
    3-4 pm     
    Tue., 4/23  V Baseball  Ellis Tech  Home - Bentley Varsity Baseball Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 4/23  V Boys Golf  Norwich Free Academy  Home - Quinnatisset Country Club
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 4/23  V Boys Lacrosse  Fitch  Away - Poquonnock Plains Park
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 4/23  JV Boys Lacrosse  Fitch  Away - Poquonnock Plains Park
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Tue., 4/23  V Boys Tennis  New London  Home - Bentley Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.     
    Tue., 4/23  V Softball  Killingly  Away - Owen Bell Park
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 4/23  JV Softball  Killingly  Away - Owen Bell Park
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 4/23  V Girls Tennis  Suffield  Away - Suffield HS
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 4/24  V Baseball  Bacon Academy  Away - BA Baseball Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 4/24  JV Baseball  Bacon Academy  Away - Colchester Park and Rec.
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 4/24  JV Boys Golf  Stonington  Home - Quinnatisset Country Club
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 4/24  V Boys Outdoor Track  Norwich Free Academy  Away - NFA
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Wed., 4/24  V Boys Tennis  Ellington  Home - Bentley Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 4/24  V Girls Golf  Bacon Academy  Away - Chanticlair GC
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 4/24  V Girls Outdoor Track  Norwich Free Academy  Home - Woodstock Academy
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Thu., 4/25  V Boys Golf  Waterford  Home - Quinnatisset Country Club
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 4/25  V Boys Lacrosse  Norwich Free Academy  Home - Bentley Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 4/25  JV Boys Lacrosse  Norwich Free Academy  Home - Bentley Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Thu., 4/25  V Boys Tennis  St. Bernard  Home - Bentley Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 4/25  V Girls Lacrosse  Bacon Academy  Away - Football/ Soccer Field
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.     
    Thu., 4/25  JV Girls Lacrosse  Bacon Academy  Away - Football/ Soccer Field
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 4/25  V Softball  Tolland  Away - Tolland HS
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 4/26  V Baseball  Waterford  Home - Bentley Varsity Baseball Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 4/26  JV Baseball  Waterford  Home - Bentley Varsity Baseball Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 4/26  V Boys Outdoor Track  Ledyard Relays  Away
     
    TBA     
    Fri., 4/26  V Girls Lacrosse  Ellington  Home - South Campus Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 4/26  JV Girls Lacrosse  Ellington  Home - South Campus Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Fri., 4/26  V Girls Outdoor Track  Ledyard Relays  Away
     
    TBA     
    Sat., 4/27  V Boys Outdoor Track  Ledyard Relays  Away
     
    TBA     
    Sat., 4/27  V Boys Tennis  Masuk  Away - Wolfe Park Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    11:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 4/27  V Girls Lacrosse  East Lyme  Home - Bentley Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    12:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 4/27  JV Girls Lacrosse  East Lyme  Home - Bentley Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    1:30 p.m.     
    Sat., 4/27  V Girls Outdoor Track  Ledyard Relays  Away
     
    TBA     
    Sat., 4/27  V Softball  Lyman Memorial  Away - Lyman Memorial Softball Field
    [Directions] 
    11:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 4/27  JV Softball  Rectory School  Away
     
    3:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 4/27  V Girls Tennis  Practice  Home - Rectory School
    [Directions] 
    2:00-4:00 pm     
    Sat., 4/27  JV Girls Tennis  Pomfret  Away
     
    1:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 4/29  V Boys Tennis  Montville  Home - Bentley Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 4/29  V Girls Golf  East Lyme  Away - Old Lyme Country Club
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 4/29  V Softball  Waterford  Home - Weimann Softball Field/Bentley Complex
    [Directions] 
    4:15 p.m.     
    Tue., 4/30  V Baseball  New London  Home - Bentley Varsity Baseball Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 4/30  JV Baseball  New London  Home - Bentley Varsity Baseball Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 4/30  V Boys Golf  New London  Away - Great Neck CC
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 4/30  V Boys Lacrosse  Stonington  Away - Palmer Field (Turf)
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 4/30  JV Boys Lacrosse  Stonington  Away - Palmer Field (Turf)
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Tue., 4/30  V Girls Golf  Glastonbury  Away - Glastonbury Hills Country Club
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 4/30  V Girls Lacrosse  Waterford  Home - Bentley Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    4:15 p.m.     
    Tue., 4/30  JV Girls Lacrosse  Waterford  Home - Bentley Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Wed., 5/1  V Boys Tennis  Stonington  Away - SHS Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 5/1  V Girls Golf  Suffield  Away - Copper Hill
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 5/1  V Softball  Norwich Free Academy  Home - Weimann Softball Field/Bentley Complex
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 5/1  JV Softball  Norwich Free Academy  Home - Weimann Softball Field/Bentley Complex
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 5/1  V Girls Tennis  Fitch  Home - Bentley Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Thu., 5/2  V Boys Golf  Tourtellotte  Home - Quinnatisset Country Club
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 5/2  JV Boys Golf  East Lyme  Away
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 5/2  V Boys Lacrosse  Norwich Tech-Windham Tech  Away - NTHS Outdoor Athletic Complex
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.     
    Thu., 5/2  V Girls Lacrosse  Fitch  Away - Poquonnock Plains Park
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 5/2  JV Girls Lacrosse  Fitch  Away - Poquonnock Plains Park
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Thu., 5/2  V Girls Tennis  RHAM  Away - RHAM HS Athletic Complex
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Fri., 5/3  V Boys Outdoor Track  Middletown Invitational  Away
     
    TBA     
    Fri., 5/3  V Girls Golf  Auburn (MA)  Home - Quinnatisset Country Club
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 5/3  V Girls Lacrosse  Ellington  Away - Ellington HS
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 5/3  JV Girls Lacrosse  Ellington  Away - Ellington HS
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Fri., 5/3  V Girls Outdoor Track  Middletown Invitational  Away
     
    TBA     
    Fri., 5/3  V Softball  Lyman Memorial  Home - Weimann Softball Field/Bentley Complex
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 5/3  V Girls Tennis  East Lyme  Away - ELHS Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Sat., 5/4  V Boys Outdoor Track  Middletown Invitational  Away
     
    TBA     
    Sat., 5/4  V Boys Tennis  Waterford  Home - Bentley Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    1:30 p.m.     
    Sat., 5/4  V Girls Outdoor Track  Middletown Invitational  Away
     
    TBA     
    Sat., 5/4  JV Softball  Lyman Memorial  Home - Weimann Softball Field/Bentley Complex
    [Directions] 
    11:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 5/4  JV Girls Tennis  Waterford JV Jamboree  Away - Waterford HS
     
    10:00 a.m.     
    Mon., 5/6  V Boys Golf  Wildcat Inv. @ Norwich GC  Away
     
    12:30 p.m.     
    Mon., 5/6  V Softball  East Lyme  Away - Veteran's Memorial Field - Niantic
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 5/7  V Baseball  Killingly  Away - Owen Bell Park
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 5/7  JV Baseball  Killingly  Away - New Killingly HS
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 5/7  V Girls Golf  Wildcat Invite  Away - Norwich Golf Course
     
    TBA     
    Tue., 5/7  V Girls Lacrosse  Killingly (Scrim.)  Home - South Campus Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.     
    Tue., 5/7  V Girls Tennis  Northwest Catholic  Away - St. Joseph's College, West Hartford
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 5/8  V Boys Golf  Norwich Free Academy, Old Lyme  Away
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 5/8  JV Boys Golf  East Lyme  Home - Quinnatisset Country Club
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 5/8  V Boys Tennis  Killingly  Home - Bentley Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Wed., 5/8  V Girls Tennis  Stonington  Away - SHS Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 5/9  V Baseball  St. Bernard  Away - Dodd Stadium
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 5/9  JV Baseball  St. Bernard  Away - Varsity Soccer Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 5/9  V Boys Golf  Stonington  Away - Elmridge Golf Course
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 5/9  JV Boys Golf  Stonington  Away - Elmridge Golf Course
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 5/9  V Boys Lacrosse  Waterford  Away - Alumni Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 5/9  JV Boys Lacrosse  Waterford  Away - Alumni Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Thu., 5/9  V Boys Tennis  Suffield  Away - Suffield HS
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 5/9  V Girls Golf  Glastonbury  Home - Quinnatisset Country Club
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 5/9  V Girls Lacrosse  East Lyme  Away - ELHS Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 5/9  JV Girls Lacrosse  East Lyme  Away - ELHS Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Fri., 5/10  V Boys Tennis  Stonington  Home - Bentley Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 5/10  V Girls Golf  Auburn (MA)  Away
     
    TBA     
    Fri., 5/10  JV Softball  Plainfield  Away - Plainfield HS JV Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 5/10  V Girls Tennis  Fitch  Away - Fitch HS Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Sat., 5/11  V Baseball  Ledyard  Away - Matt Buriak Field
    [Directions] 
    11:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 5/11  JV Baseball  Ledyard  Away - Lower Baseball Field
    [Directions] 
    11:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 5/11  V Boys Lacrosse  Montville  Away - Montville H.S.
    [Directions] 
    11:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 5/11  V Girls Lacrosse  Norwich Free Academy  Away - NFA Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    12:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 5/11  JV Girls Lacrosse  Norwich Free Academy  Away - NFA Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    1:30 p.m.     
    Sat., 5/11  V Softball  Valley Regional  Home - Weimann Softball Field/Bentley Complex
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.     
    Mon., 5/13  V Boys Golf  Killingly  Away - Connecticut National Golf Club
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 5/13  V Boys Tennis  Fitch  Home - Bentley Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Mon., 5/13  V Softball  Fitch  Away - Washington Park
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 5/13  JV Softball  Fitch  Away
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled  Cancelled   
    Mon., 5/13  V Girls Tennis  Waterford  Away - WHS Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Tue., 5/14  V Baseball  Lyman Memorial  Home - Bentley Varsity Baseball Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 5/14  JV Baseball  Lyman Memorial  Home - Bentley Varsity Baseball Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 5/14  V Boys Golf  Killingly  Home - Quinnatisset Country Club
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 5/14  V Boys Lacrosse  Fitch  Home - Bentley Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 5/14  JV Boys Lacrosse  Fitch  Home - Bentley Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Tue., 5/14  V Boys Outdoor Track  East Lyme  Home - South Campus Track
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Tue., 5/14  V Girls Outdoor Track  East Lyme  Away - ELHS Dick North Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Tue., 5/14  JV Softball  Rectory School  Home - TBA
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.     
    Wed., 5/15  JV Baseball  Ellis Tech  Home - Bentley JV Baseball Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 5/15  V Boys Tennis  New London  Away - NLHS Courts
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Wed., 5/15  V Girls Golf  East Lyme  Home - Quinnatisset Country Club
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 5/15  V Softball  Hale Ray  Away - Hale-Ray HS, Lou Milardo Field
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 5/15  V Girls Tennis  Killingly  Home - Woodstock Academy
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Thu., 5/16  V Baseball  Bacon Academy  Home - Bentley Varsity Baseball Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 5/16  JV Baseball  Bacon Academy  Home - Bentley Varsity Baseball Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 5/16  V Boys Golf  Waterford  Away
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 5/16  V Boys Lacrosse  Norwich Free Academy  Away - NFA Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.     
    Thu., 5/16  JV Boys Lacrosse  Norwich Free Academy  Away - NFA Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 5/16  V Girls Golf  Suffield  Home - Quinnatisset Country Club
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 5/17  V Boys Tennis  Norwich Free Academy  Away - Norwich Tech
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Fri., 5/17  V Softball  Montville  Away - Montville H.S.
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 5/17  JV Softball  Montville  Away - Montville H.S.
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 5/17  V Girls Tennis  Ledyard  Away - HS Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Sat., 5/18  V Baseball  Plainfield  Home - Bentley Varsity Baseball Field
    [Directions] 
    11:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 5/18  JV Baseball  Plainfield  Home - Bentley Varsity Baseball Field
    [Directions] 
    11:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 5/18  V Boys Lacrosse  St. Bernard-Wheeler  Away - Wheeler HS
    [Directions] 
    11:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 5/18  JV Boys Lacrosse  St. Bernard-Wheeler  Away - St. Bernard Varsity Field
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled  Cancelled   
    Sat., 5/18  V Boys Outdoor Track  ECC Championships @ East Lyme  Away
     
    9:30 a.m.     
    Sat., 5/18  V Girls Outdoor Track  ECC Championships @ East Lyme  Away
     
    9:30 a.m.     
    Mon., 5/20  V Baseball  Cranston East (RI)  Away
     
    4:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 5/20  V Boys Golf  East Lyme, Morgan  Away
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 5/20  V Softball  Haddam-Killingworth  Home - Weimann Softball Field/Bentley Complex
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.     
    Mon., 5/20  V Girls Tennis  Northwest Catholic  Home - Bentley Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 5/21  V Boys Golf  Stonington  Home - Quinnatisset Country Club
    [Directions] 
    2:30 p.m.     
    Tue., 5/21  JV Boys Golf  Stonington  Home - Quinnatisset Country Club
    [Directions] 
    2:30 p.m.     
    Wed., 5/22  V Girls Golf  Bacon Academy  Home - Quinnatisset Country Club
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 5/23  V Boys Golf  Tourtellotte  Away - Thompson Raceway Golf Course
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 5/23  V Girls Golf  Norwich Free Academy  Home - Quinnatisset Country Club
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 5/24  V Boys Tennis  CIAC Tourney Through Rnd. of 16  Away - Site TBA
     
    8:30 a.m.     
    Fri., 5/24  V Girls Tennis  CIAC Tourney Qualifying Round  Away - Highest Seed
     
    TBA     
    Sat., 5/25  V Baseball  CIAC Tourney Qualifying Round  Away - Higher Seed
     
    TBA     
    Sat., 5/25  V Boys Lacrosse  CIAC Tourney Qualifying Round  Away - Higher Seed
     
    TBA     
    Sat., 5/25  V Boys Tennis  CIAC Tourney Through Quarterfinals  Away - Site TBA
     
    TBA     
    Sat., 5/25  V Girls Lacrosse  CIAC Tourney Qualifying Round  Away - Higher Seed
     
    TBA     
    Sat., 5/25  V Softball  CIAC Tourney Qualifying Round  Away - Higher Seed
     
    TBA     
    Sat., 5/25  V Girls Tennis  CIAC Tourney 1st Rounds  Away - Highest Seed
     
    TBA     
    Tue., 5/28  V Baseball  CIAC Tourney 1st Round  Away - Higher Seed
     
    TBA     
    Tue., 5/28  V Boys Tennis  CIAC Tourney Quarterfinals  Away - Wesleyan University
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 5/28  V Girls Golf  Norwich Free Academy  Away - Norwich Golf Course
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 5/28  V Girls Lacrosse  CIAC Tourney 1st Round  Away - Higher Seed
     
    TBA     
    Tue., 5/28  V Softball  CIAC Tourney 1st Round  Away - Higher Seed
     
    TBA     
    Tue., 5/28  V Girls Tennis  CIAC Tourney Quarterfinals  Away - Higher Seed
     
    TBA     
    Wed., 5/29  V Boys Lacrosse  CIAC Tourney 1st Round  Away - Higher Seed
     
    TBA     
    Wed., 5/29  V Boys Outdoor Track  CIAC Class MM Championship  Away - Middletown HS
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 5/29  V Boys Tennis  CIAC Tourney Semifinals  Away - Wesleyan University
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 5/29  V Softball  CIAC Tourney 2nd Round  Away - Higher Seed
     
    TBA     
    Wed., 5/29  V Girls Tennis  CIAC Tourney Semifinals  Away - Higher Seed
     
    TBA     
    Thu., 5/30  V Baseball  CIAC Tourney 2nd Round  Away - Higher Seed
     
    TBA     
    Thu., 5/30  V Boys Tennis  CIAC Tourney Finals  Away - Wesleyan University
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 5/30  V Girls Golf  ECC Championship  Home - Quinnatisset Country Club
    [Directions] 
    12:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 5/30  V Girls Lacrosse  CIAC Tourney Quarterfinals  Away - Higher Seed
     
    TBA     
    Thu., 5/30  V Girls Tennis  CIAC Tourney Final  Away - Site TBA
     
    TBA     
    Fri., 5/31  V Softball  CIAC Tourney Quarterfinals  Away - Higher Seed
     
    TBA     
    Sat., 6/1  V Baseball  CIAC Tourney Quarterfinals  Away - Higher Seed
     
    TBA     
    Sat., 6/1  V Boys Lacrosse  CIAC Tourney Quarterfinals  Away - Higher Seed
     
    TBA     
    Sat., 6/1  V Boys Tennis  State Open Singles Rd. of 16/Doubles Quarterfinals  Away - Wesleyan
    [Directions] 
    12:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 6/1  V Girls Tennis  State Open Qualifying, 1st and 2nd Rounds  Away - Singles @ Conard/Doubles @ Hall
     
    1:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 6/3  V Boys Golf  CIAC Div. II Championship  Away - Stanley GC - New Britain
    [Directions] 
    8:00 a.m.     
    Mon., 6/3  V Boys Outdoor Track  CIAC Open Championship  Away - Willow Brook Park
    [Directions] 
    2:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 6/3  V Boys Tennis  State Open Singles Quarterfinals/Doubles Semifinals  Away - Wesleyan University
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 6/3  V Girls Lacrosse  CIAC Tourney Semifinals  Away - Site TBA
     
    TBA     
    Mon., 6/3  V Girls Tennis  State Open Round of 16/Quarterfinals  Away - Yale University
    [Directions] 
    12:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 6/4  V Baseball  CIAC Tourney Semifinals  Away - Site TBA
     
    TBA     
    Tue., 6/4  V Boys Lacrosse  CIAC Tourney Semifinals  Away - Site TBA
     
    TBA     
    Tue., 6/4  V Boys Tennis  State Open Singles Semifinals  Away - Wesleyan University
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 6/4  V Girls Golf  CIAC Girls Golf Championship  Away - Tashua Knolls CC
    [Directions] 
    8:30 a.m.     
    Tue., 6/4  V Softball  CIAC Tourney Semifinals  Away - Site TBA
     
    TBA     
    Tue., 6/4  V Girls Tennis  State Open Semifinals  Away - Yale University
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 6/5  V Boys Tennis  State Open Finals  Away - Connecticut Tennis Center
    [Directions] 
    TBA     
    Wed., 6/5  V Girls Tennis  State Open Finals  Away - Connecticut Tennis Center
    [Directions] 
    TBA     
    Sat., 6/8  V Baseball  CIAC Tourney Final  Away - Palmer Field, Middletown
    [Directions] 
    TBA     
    Sat., 6/8  V Boys Golf  CIAC Open Championship  Away - Black Hall GC
     
    1:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 6/8  V Boys Lacrosse  CIAC Tourney Final  Away - Brien McMahon HS
    [Directions] 
    TBA     
    Sat., 6/8  V Boys Outdoor Track  New England Championship  Away - Thornton Academy, Saco, ME
    [Directions] 
    TBA     
    Sat., 6/8  V Girls Golf  CIAC Open Championship  Away - Black Hall GC
     
    1:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 6/8  V Girls Lacrosse  CIAC Tourney Final  Away - Site TBA
     
    TBA     
    Sat., 6/8  V Softball  CIAC Tourney Final  Away - Site TBA
     
    TBA     
    Tue., 6/11  V Boys Outdoor Track  CIAC Decathlon Champ.  Away - Manchester
    [Directions] 
    11:00 a.m.     
    Wed., 6/12  V Boys Outdoor Track  CIAC Decathlon/Hammer/Steeplechase Champ.  Away - Manchester
    [Directions] 
    11:00 a.m.     
    Wed., 6/19  V Boys Golf  New England Championships  Away - Bretwood GC - Keene, NH
     
    8:00 a.m.     
    Wed., 6/19  V Girls Golf  New England Championships  Away - Bretwood GC - Keene, NH
     
    8:00 a.m.