Woodstock Academy 2018-19 Miscellaneous Events Schedule
292 Events Listed

|| Go Back ||

Date Opponent H/A-Facility Time Result Note
Thu., 8/30  Prep BKB Practice  - Alumni Fieldhouse  6:30-9:00 p.m.     
Fri., 8/31  Prep BKB Practice    6:30-9:00 p.m.     
Sat., 9/1  Prep BKB Workout  - South Campus Gymnasium  9:00-11:00 a.m.     
Sat., 9/1  Prep BKB Practice  - Alumni Fieldhouse  6:30-9:00 p.m.     
Sun., 9/2  Prep BKB Practice  - Alumni Fieldhouse  6:30-9:00 p.m.     
Mon., 9/3  Prep BKB Workout  - South Campus Gymnasium  3:30-5:00 p.m.     
Mon., 9/3  Prep BKB Practice  - Alumni Fieldhouse  6:30-9:00 p.m.     
Wed., 9/5  Prep BKB Workout  - South Campus Weightroom  3:30-4:30 p.m.     
Wed., 9/5  Prep BKB Practice  - Alumni Fieldhouse Main Court  6:30-9:00 p.m.     
Thu., 9/6  Prep BKB Workout  - South Campus Weightroom  3:30-4:30 p.m.     
Thu., 9/6  Prep BKB Practice  - Alumni Fieldhouse Main Court  6:30-9:00 p.m.     
Sat., 9/8  Prep BKB Workout  - South Campus Weightroom  9:00-10:30 a.m.     
Sat., 9/8  Prep BKB Practice  - Alumni Fieldhouse Main Court  3:00-4:30 p.m.     
Sun., 9/9  Prep BKB Practice  - Alumni Fieldhouse Main Court  6:30-9:00 p.m.     
Mon., 9/10  Prep BKB Workout  - South Campus Weightroom  3:30-4:30 p.m.     
Mon., 9/10  Prep BKB Practice  - Alumni Fieldhouse Main Court  6:30-9:00 p.m.     
Tue., 9/11  Prep BKB Workout  - South Campus Weightroom  3:30-4:30 p.m.     
Tue., 9/11  Prep BKB Practice  - Alumni Fieldhouse Main Court  6:30-9:00 p.m.     
Wed., 9/12  Prep BKB Workout  - South Campus Weightroom  3:30-4:30 p.m.     
Thu., 9/13  Prep BKB Workout  - South Campus Weightroom  3:30-4:30 p.m.     
Thu., 9/13  Prep BKB Practice  - Alumni Fieldhouse Main Court  6:30-9:00 p.m.     
Fri., 9/14  Prep BKB Practice  - Alumni Fieldhouse Main Court  6:30-9:00 p.m.     
Sat., 9/15  Prep BKB Workout  - South Campus Weightroom  9:00-10:30 a.m.     
Sat., 9/15  Prep BKB Practice  - Alumni Fieldhouse Main Court  3:00-4:30 p.m.     
Mon., 9/17  Prep BKB Workout  - South Campus Weightroom  3:30-4:30 p.m.     
Mon., 9/17  Prep BKB Practice  - Alumni Fieldhouse Main Court  6:30-9:00 p.m.     
Tue., 9/18  Unified Soccer Practice  - South Campus Gymnasium  2:20-3:30 p.m.     
Tue., 9/18  Prep BKB Workout  - South Campus Weightroom  3:30-4:30 p.m.     
Tue., 9/18  Prep BKB Practice  - Alumni Fieldhouse Main Court  6:30-9:00 p.m.     
Wed., 9/19  Prep BKB Workout  - South Campus Weightroom  3:30-4:30 p.m.     
Wed., 9/19  Prep BKB Practice  - Alumni Fieldhouse Main Court  6:30-9:00 p.m.     
Thu., 9/20  Unified Soccer Practice - Banner Making  - South Campus Gymnasium  2:20-3:30 p.m.     
Thu., 9/20  Prep BKB Workout  - South Campus Weightroom  3:30-4:30 p.m.     
Thu., 9/20  Prep BKB Practice  - Alumni Fieldhouse Main Court  6:30-9:00 p.m.     
Fri., 9/21  Prep BKB Practice  - Alumni Fieldhouse Main Court  6:30-9:00 p.m.     
Sat., 9/22  Prep BKB Practice  - Alumni Fieldhouse Main Court  3:00-4:30 a.m.     
Sat., 9/22  Prep BKB Workout  - South Campus Weightroom  9:00-10:30 a.m.     
Mon., 9/24  Prep BKB Workout  - South Campus Weightroom  3:30-4:30 p.m.     
Mon., 9/24  Prep BKB Practice  - Alumni Fieldhouse Main Court  6:30-9:00 p.m.     
Tue., 9/25  Unified Soccer Practice  - South Campus Gymnasium  2:20-3:30 p.m.     
Tue., 9/25  Prep BKB Workout  - South Campus Weightroom  3:30-4:30 p.m.     
Wed., 9/26  Prep BKB Workout  - South Campus Weightroom  3:30-4:30 p.m.     
Wed., 9/26  Prep BKB Practice  - Alumni Fieldhouse Main Court  6:30-9:00 p.m.     
Thu., 9/27  Prep BKB Workout  - South Campus Weightroom  3:30-4:30 p.m.     
Thu., 9/27  Prep BKB Practice  - Alumni Fieldhouse Main Court  6:30-9:00 p.m.     
Sun., 9/30  Prep BKB Moonlight Madness  - Alumni Fieldhouse Main Court  7:30 p.m.     
Mon., 10/1  Prep Basketball Workout  - South Campus Gymnasium  3:30-4:30 p.m.     
Mon., 10/1  Prep Basketball Practice  - Alumni Fieldhouse  7:00-9:00 p.m.     
Tue., 10/2  Unified Soccer Practice  - South Campus Gymnasium  2:20-3:30 p.m.     
Tue., 10/2  Prep Basketball Workout  - South Campus Gymnasium  3:30-4:30 p.m.     
Tue., 10/2  Prep Basketball Practice  - Alumni Fieldhouse  7:00-9:00 p.m.     
Wed., 10/3  Unified Soccer vs. Killingly Scrimmage  Home
[Directions] 
2:20-4:45 p.m.     
Wed., 10/3  Prep Basketball Workout  - South Campus Gymnasium  3:30-4:30 p.m.     
Wed., 10/3  Prep Basketball Practice  - Alumni Fieldhouse  7:00-9:00 p.m.     
Thu., 10/4  Prep Basketball Workout  - South Campus Gymnasium  3:30-4:30 p.m.     
Thu., 10/4  Prep Basketball Practice  - Alumni Fieldhouse  7:00-9:00 p.m.     
Sat., 10/6  Prep Basketball Workout  - South Campus Gymnasium  9:00-11:00 a.m.     
Sat., 10/6  Prep Basketball Practice  - Alumni Fieldhouse  1:30-3:30 p.m.     
Mon., 10/8  Prep Basketball Workout  - South Campus Gymnasium  3:30-4:30 p.m.     
Mon., 10/8  Prep Basketball Practice  - Alumni Fieldhouse  7:00-9:00 p.m.     
Tue., 10/9  Unified Soccer Practice  - South Campus Gymnasium  2:20-3:30 p.m.     
Tue., 10/9  Prep Basketball Workout  - South Campus Gymnasium  3:30-4:30 p.m.     
Tue., 10/9  Prep Basketball Practice  - Alumni Fieldhouse  7:00-9:00 p.m.     
Wed., 10/10  Unified Soccer @ Killingly Scrimmage  Away
 
2:20-4:45 p.m.     
Wed., 10/10  Prep Basketball Workout  - South Campus Gymnasium  3:30-4:30 p.m.     
Wed., 10/10  Prep Basketball Practice  - Alumni Fieldhouse  7:00-9:00 p.m.     
Thu., 10/11  Prep Basketball Workout  - South Campus Gymnasium  3:30-4:30 p.m.     
Thu., 10/11  Prep Basketball Practice  - Alumni Fieldhouse  7:00-9:00 p.m.     
Fri., 10/12  Prep Blue Practice  - Alumni Fieldhouse  6:45-8:15 p.m.     
Sat., 10/13  Prep Gold Practice  - Alumni Fieldhouse  12:30-2:00 p.m.     
Sat., 10/13  Prep Blue @ SECC  Away
 
4:00 p.m.     
Sun., 10/14  Prep Blue @ SECC  Away
 
2:00 p.m.     
Sun., 10/14  Prep Gold @ Harvard JV  Away
 
TBA     
Mon., 10/15  Prep Basketball Workout  - South Campus Gymnasium  3:30-4:30 p.m.     
Tue., 10/16  Unified Soccer Practice  - South Campus Gymnasium  2:20-3:30 p.m.     
Tue., 10/16  Prep Basketball Workout  - South Campus Gymnasium  3:30-4:30 p.m.     
Tue., 10/16  Prep Basketball Practice    7:00-9:00 p.m.     
Wed., 10/17  Prep Basketball Workout  - South Campus Gymnasium  3:30-4:30 p.m.     
Wed., 10/17  Prep Basketball Practice    7:00-9:00 p.m.     
Thu., 10/18  Prep Basketball Workout  - South Campus Gymnasium  3:30-4:30 p.m.     
Fri., 10/19  Prep Basketball Practice    7:00-9:00 p.m.     
Sat., 10/20  PJN Master's vs Weaver  Home
[Directions] 
10:00 a.m.     
Sat., 10/20  PJN Bunker Hill vs. Gold  Home - Alumni Fieldhouse Main Court
[Directions] 
11:30 a.m.     
Sat., 10/20  PJN MacDuffie vs. STCC  Home
[Directions] 
1:00 p.m.     
Sat., 10/20  PJN Bunker Hill vs. MacDuffie  Home
[Directions] 
2:30 p.m.     
Sat., 10/20  PJN STCC vs. WA Blue  Home - Alumni Fieldhouse Main Court
[Directions] 
4:00 p.m.     
Sun., 10/21  Prep Blue PJN Classic  Home - Alumni Fieldhouse Main Court
[Directions] 
10:00 a.m.     
Sun., 10/21  PJN Mass Bay vs. WA Blue  Home
[Directions] 
10:00 a.m.     
Sun., 10/21  PJN Mass Bay vs. WA Gold  Home
[Directions] 
1:00 p.m.     
Sun., 10/21  Prep Gold PJN Classic  Home - Alumni Fieldhouse Main Court
[Directions] 
1:00 p.m.     
Sun., 10/21  PJN West Haven vs. Paolo Freire  Home
[Directions] 
2:30 p.m.     
Mon., 10/22  Prep Basketball Workout  - South Campus Gymnasium  3:30-4:30 p.m.     
Tue., 10/23  Prep Basketball Workout  - South Campus Gymnasium  3:30-4:30 p.m.     
Tue., 10/23  Prep Basketball Practice    7:00-9:00 p.m.     
Wed., 10/24  Prep Basketball Workout  - South Campus Gymnasium  3:30-4:30 p.m.     
Wed., 10/24  Prep Basketball Practice    7:00-9:00 p.m.     
Thu., 10/25  Prep Basketball Workout  - South Campus Gymnasium  3:30-4:30 p.m.     
Thu., 10/25  Prep Basketball Practice    7:00-9:00 p.m.     
Fri., 10/26  Prep Basketball Practice    7:00-9:00 p.m.     
Sat., 10/27  Prep Gold PJN Classic  Home - Alumni Fieldhouse Main Court
[Directions] 
10:00 a.m.     
Sat., 10/27  Prep Blue PJN Classic  Home - Alumni Fieldhouse Main Court
[Directions] 
1:00 p.m.     
Sun., 10/28  Prep Gold PJN Classic  Home - Alumni Fieldhouse Main Court
[Directions] 
1:00 p.m.     
Sun., 10/28  Prep Blue PJN Classic  Home - Alumni Fieldhouse Main Court
[Directions] 
4:00 p.m.     
Mon., 10/29  Prep Basketball Workout  - South Campus Gymnasium  3:30-4:30 p.m.     
Tue., 10/30  Prep Basketball Workout  - South Campus Gymnasium  3:30-4:30 p.m.     
Tue., 10/30  Prep Basketball Practice    7:00-9:00 p.m.     
Wed., 10/31  Prep Basketball Workout  - South Campus Gymnasium  3:30-4:30 p.m.     
Wed., 10/31  Prep Basketball Practice    7:00-9:00 p.m.     
Thu., 11/1  Prep Basketball Workout  - South Campus Gymnasium  3:30-4:30 p.m.     
Thu., 11/1  Prep Basketball Practice  - Alumni Fieldhouse  7:00-9:00 p.m.     
Fri., 11/2  Prep Basketball Practice  - Alumni Fieldhouse  7:00-9:00 p.m.     
Sat., 11/3  Prep Blue WA Invitational  Home - Alumni Fieldhouse Main Court
[Directions] 
4:15 p.m.     
Sat., 11/3  Woodstock Invitational  Home - Alumni Fieldhouse Main Court
[Directions] 
6:00 p.m.     
Sat., 11/3  Prep Gold WA Invitational  Home - Alumni Fieldhouse Main Court
[Directions] 
7:45 p.m.     
Sun., 11/4  Woodstock Invitational  Home - Alumni Fieldhouse Main Court
[Directions] 
10:00 a.m.     
Sun., 11/4  Prep Gold WA Invitational  Home - Alumni Fieldhouse Main Court
[Directions] 
11:30 a.m.     
Sun., 11/4  Prep Blue WA Invitational  Home - Alumni Fieldhouse Main Court
[Directions] 
1:00 p.m.     
Mon., 11/5  Prep Workout  - South Campus Gymnasium  3:30-4:30 p.m.     
Tue., 11/6  Prep Workout  - South Campus Gymnasium  3:30-4:30 p.m.     
Tue., 11/6  Prep Practice  - Alumni Fieldhouse  7:00-9:00 p.m.     
Wed., 11/7  Prep Blue Workout  - South Campus Gymnasium  3:30-4:30 p.m.     
Wed., 11/7  Prep Gold vs. Navy  Home - Alumni Fieldhouse Main Court
[Directions] 
6:00 p.m.     
Wed., 11/7  Prep Practice  - Alumni Fieldhouse  7:30-9:00 p.m.     
Thu., 11/8  Prep Workout  - South Campus Gymnasium  3:30-4:30 p.m.     
Thu., 11/8  Prep Practice  - Alumni Fieldhouse  7:00-9:00 p.m.     
Fri., 11/9  Prep Blue Practice  - South Campus Gymnasium  3:00-4:30 p.m.     
Fri., 11/9  Prep Gold Power 5 Tip Off  Home - Alumni Fieldhouse Main Court
[Directions] 
7:00 p.m.     
Fri., 11/9  Prep Blue Power 5 Tip Off  - Alumni Fieldhouse Main Court  7:00 p.m.     
Sat., 11/10  Power 5 Tip Off  Home - Alumni Fieldhouse Main Court
[Directions] 
10:00 a.m.     
Sat., 11/10  Power 5 Tip Off  Home - Alumni Fieldhouse Main Court
[Directions] 
11:45 a.m.     
Sat., 11/10  Prep Blue Power 5 Tip Off  Home - Alumni Fieldhouse Main Court
[Directions] 
6:00 p.m.     
Sat., 11/10  Prep Gold Power 5 Tip Off  Home - Alumni Fieldhouse Main Court
[Directions] 
7:45 p.m.     
Sun., 11/11  Prep Blue Power 5 Tip Off  Home - Alumni Fieldhouse Main Court
[Directions] 
10:00 a.m.     
Sun., 11/11  Power 5 Tip Off  Home - Alumni Fieldhouse Main Court
[Directions] 
11:45 a.m.     
Sun., 11/11  Power 5 Tip Off  Home - Alumni Fieldhouse Main Court
[Directions] 
1:30 p.m.     
Sun., 11/11  Prep Gold Power 5 Tip Off  Home - Alumni Fieldhouse Main Court
[Directions] 
3:00 p.m.     
Mon., 11/12  Prep Workout  - South Campus Gymnasium  3:30-4:30 p.m.     
Tue., 11/13  Prep Workout  - South Campus Gymnasium  3:30-4:30 p.m.     
Tue., 11/13  Prep Blue Practice  - Alumni Fieldhouse  7:00-9:00 p.m.     
Wed., 11/14  Prep Gold Workout  - South Campus Gymnasium  3:30-4:30 p.m.     
Wed., 11/14  Prep Blue vs. Army Prep  Home - Alumni Fieldhouse Main Court
[Directions] 
6:00 p.m.     
Wed., 11/14  Prep Gold Practice  - Alumni Fieldhouse  7:30-9:00 p.m.     
Thu., 11/15  Prep Workout  - South Campus Gymnasium  3:30-4:30 p.m.     
Thu., 11/15  Prep Practice  - Alumni Fieldhouse  7:00-9:00 p.m.     
Fri., 11/16  Prep Blue @ HOOSAC  Away
 
4:00 p.m.     
Fri., 11/16  Girls Basketball Conditioning  - Alumni Fieldhouse  5:00-6:30 p.m.     
Fri., 11/16  Prep Gold Practice  - Alumni Fieldhouse  7:00-9:00 p.m.     
Sat., 11/17  Prep Gold vs IMG @ National Prep Showcase  Away
 
12:30 p.m.     
Sun., 11/18  Prep Gold vs Massanutten Military @ National Prep Showcase  Away
 
3:15 p.m.     
Wed., 11/21  Girls Basketball Conditioning  - Alumni Fieldhouse  9:00-10:15 a.m.     
Fri., 11/23  Girls Basketball Conditioning  - Alumni Fieldhouse  TBA     
Sun., 11/25  Prep Practice  - Alumni Fieldhouse  7:00-9:00 p.m.     
Mon., 11/26  Prep Workout Group 1&2  - South Campus Gymnasium  3:30-4:30 p.m.     
Mon., 11/26  Prep Practice  - Alumni Fieldhouse  7:00-9:00 p.m.     
Tue., 11/27  Prep Workout Group 3&4  - South Campus Gymnasium  3:30-4:30 p.m.     
Tue., 11/27  Prep Practice  - Alumni Fieldhouse  7:00-9:00 p.m.     
Wed., 11/28  Prep Workout Group 1&2  - South Campus Gymnasium  3:30-4:30 p.m.     
Wed., 11/28  Prep Blue vs. Mitchell College  Home - Alumni Fieldhouse Main Court
[Directions] 
6:00 p.m.     
Wed., 11/28  Prep Gold Practice  - Alumni Fieldhouse  7:30-9:00 p.m.     
Thu., 11/29  Prep Blue @ Redemption Christian Academy  Away
 
5:30 p.m.     
Thu., 11/29  Prep Gold @ Redemption Christian Academy  Away
 
7:00 p.m.     
Fri., 11/30  Prep Workout Group 3&4  - South Campus Gymnasium  3:30-4:30 p.m.     
Fri., 11/30  Prep Practice  - Alumni Fieldhouse  7:00-9:00 p.m.     
Sat., 12/1  Prep Blue @ MacDuffie Invitational  Away
 
2:00 p.m.     
Sat., 12/1  Prep Gold @ MacDuffie Invitational  Away
 
3:45 p.m.     
Sun., 12/2  Prep Blue @ MacDuffie Invitational  Away
 
10:00 a.m.     
Sun., 12/2  Prep Gold @ Macduffie Invitational  Away
 
11:45 a.m.     
Wed., 12/5  Prep Gold @ Bradford Christian  Away
 
5:30 p.m.     
Wed., 12/5  Prep Blue vs. Post JV  Home - Alumni Fieldhouse Main Court
[Directions] 
6:00 p.m.     
Fri., 12/7  Prep Blue @ Lawrence  Away
 
6:00 p.m.     
Sat., 12/8  Prep Gold @ HOOSAC  Away
 
3:30 p.m.     
Sun., 12/9  Prep Blue @ Curry Hicks Cage vs. Winchendon  Away
 
12:00 p.m.     
Mon., 12/10  GJV Middle School Basketball Game vs. Ashford  Home - Alumni Fieldhouse Main Court
[Directions] 
3:30 p.m.     
Mon., 12/10  GV MIddle School Basketball Game vs. Ashford  Home - Alumni Fieldhouse Main Court
[Directions] 
4:30 p.m.     
Mon., 12/10  Prep Gold @ Army JV  Away
 
TBA     
Tue., 12/11  Prep Blue @ Navy  Away
 
6:00 p.m.     
Wed., 12/12  Prep Blue vs. Commonwealth  Home - Alumni Fieldhouse Main Court
[Directions] 
5:30 p.m.     
Wed., 12/12  Prep Gold vs. Commonwealth  Home - Alumni Fieldhouse Main Court
[Directions] 
7:00 p.m.     
Wed., 12/12  Prep Blue @ BasketBull Hoopfest    TBA     
Thu., 12/13  Prep Blue @ Basketbull Hoopfest    TBA     
Fri., 12/14  Prep Blue @ BasketBull Hoopfest  Away
 
10:30 a.m.     
Fri., 12/14  BJV Middle School Basketball Game vs. Canterbury  Home - Alumni Fieldhouse Main Court
[Directions] 
3:30 p.m.     
Fri., 12/14  BV MIddle School Basketball Game vs. Canterbury  Home - Alumni Fieldhouse Main Court
[Directions] 
4:30 p.m.     
Fri., 12/14  Prep Gold @ BasketBull Hoopfest  Away
 
8:15 p.m.     
Sat., 12/15  Prep Gold @ BasketBull Hoopfest  Away
 
5:00 p.m.     
Sat., 12/15  Prep Blue @ BasketBull Hoopfest  Away
 
6:45 p.m.     
Sun., 12/16  Prep Blue @ St.Andrews Inv.  Away
 
1:00 p.m.     
Sun., 12/16  Prep Gold @ Basketbull Hoopfest  Away
 
TBA     
Wed., 12/19  Prep Practice  - South Campus Gymnasium  3:00-5:00 p.m.     
Thu., 12/20  Prep Blue @ BasketBull Hoopfest  Away
 
12:30 p.m.     
Thu., 12/20  Prep Gold @ Basketbull Hoopfest  Away
 
7:15 p.m.     
Fri., 12/21  Prep Blue Practice  Away - Alumni Fieldhouse
 
3:00-5:00 p.m.     
Fri., 12/21  Prep Gold @ BasketBull Hoopfest  Away
 
5:15 p.m.     
Sat., 12/22  Prep Blue @ BasketBull Hoopfest  Away
 
2:45 p.m.     
Sun., 1/6  Prep Practice  - Alumni Fieldhouse  7:00-9:00 p.m.     
Mon., 1/7  Prep Practice  - Alumni Fieldhouse  7:00-9:00 p.m.     
Tue., 1/8  Prep Practice  - South Campus Gymnasium  7:00-9:00 p.m.     
Wed., 1/9  Prep Blue @ Sacred Heart U.  Away
 
6:00 p.m.     
Wed., 1/9  Prep Gold vs. MacDuffie  Home - Alumni Fieldhouse Main Court
[Directions] 
7:00 p.m.     
Thu., 1/10  Prep Practice  - Alumni Fieldhouse  3:00-5:00 p.m.     
Fri., 1/11  Prep Practice  - Alumni Fieldhouse  7:00-9:00 p.m.     
Sat., 1/12  Prep Blue vs. HOOSAC  Home - Alumni Fieldhouse Main Court
[Directions] 
4:00 p.m.     
Sat., 1/12  Prep Gold @ Long Island vs Upper Room  Away
 
TBA     
Sun., 1/13  Prep Gold @ Long Island vs. Knox  Away
 
TBA     
Mon., 1/14  Girls Hockey @ Burriville,RI  Away
 
3:40 p.m.     
Mon., 1/14  Prep Practice  - Alumni Fieldhouse  7:00-9:00 p.m.     
Tue., 1/15  Prep Gold vs. Masters  Away
 
6:00 p.m.     
Tue., 1/15  Blue Practice  - South Campus Gymnasium  7:00-9:00 p.m.     
Wed., 1/16  Prep Blue @ Dexter  Away
 
4:45 p.m.     
Wed., 1/16  Gold Practice  - South Campus Gymnasium  7:00-9:00 p.m.     
Thu., 1/17  Prep Gold vs. St. Andrews  Home - Alumni Fieldhouse Main Court
[Directions] 
7:00 p.m.     
Fri., 1/18  Prep Practice  - Alumni Fieldhouse  7:00 p.m.-9:00p.m.     
Sat., 1/19  Prep Gold @ BABC Invitational vs. Catherdral  Away
 
3:00 p.m.     
Sun., 1/20  Prep Gold @ HoopHall vs. NMH  Away
 
2:15 p.m.     
Tue., 1/22  Prep Practice  - Alumni Fieldhouse  7:00 p.m.-9:00p.m.     
Wed., 1/23  BBKB Dine for a Cause  - Crossings Restaurant - Putnam  5:00-9:00 p.m.     
Wed., 1/23  Prep Blue @ Post University JV  Away
 
6:00 p.m.     
Wed., 1/23  Prep Gold Practice  - South Campus Gymnasium  7:00-9:00 p.m.     
Thu., 1/24  Prep Practice  - South Campus Gymnasium  7:00-9:00 p.m.     
Fri., 1/25  Prep Practice  - Alumni Fieldhouse  7:00-9:00 p.m.     
Sat., 1/26  BBKB Youth Clinic  Home - Alumni Fieldhouse
[Directions] 
10:00-11:30 a.m.     
Sat., 1/26  Prep Blue Practice, location TBA    12:00-1:30 p.m.     
Sat., 1/26  Prep Gold @ Trey Whitfield Inv. - Brewster Academy  Away
 
4:00 p.m.     
Mon., 1/28  Prep Practice  - Alumni Fieldhouse  7:00-9:00 p.m.     
Tue., 1/29  Prep Blue vs. USA Acad. So. Amer.  Home - Alumni Fieldhouse Main Court
[Directions] 
2:15 p.m.     
Wed., 1/30  Prep Practice  - Alumni Fieldhouse  7:00-9:00 p.m.     
Thu., 1/31  Prep Blue @ Mitchell College  Away
 
6:00 p.m.     
Thu., 1/31  Gold Practice  - South Campus Gymnasium  7:00-9:00 p.m.     
Fri., 2/1  Blue practice on North    7:00 p.m.     
Fri., 2/1  Prep Gold vs Link Year @ NPSI @ RIC  Away
 
7:45 p.m.     
Sat., 2/2  Gold Practice South    11:30 a.m.-12:30pm     
Sat., 2/2  Prep Blue vs. Rocky Hill  Home
[Directions] 
3:00 p.m.     
Sun., 2/3  Blue practice on south    12:00 p.m.     
Sun., 2/3  Prep Gold vs. DME @ NPSI @ RIC  Away
 
12:00 p.m.     
Mon., 2/4  Prep Blue @ Army JV (Overnight)  Away
 
TBA     
Tue., 2/5  Prep Blue @ Army Prep  Away
 
TBA     
Wed., 2/6  Prep Gold vs. HOOSAC  Home
[Directions] 
4:00 p.m.     
Thu., 2/7  Prep Blue & Gold Practice  - Alumni Fieldhouse  7:00-9:00 p.m.     
Fri., 2/8  Prep Gold @ MacDuffie  Away
 
7:00 p.m.     
Fri., 2/8  Prep Blue Practice  - Alumni Fieldhouse  7:00-9:00 p.m.     
Sat., 2/9  Prep Blue vs. NYIA  Home - Alumni Fieldhouse Main Court
[Directions] 
3:30 p.m.     
Sat., 2/9  Prep Gold Practice  - Alumni Fieldhouse  5:00-6:00 p.m.     
Sun., 2/10  Prep Gold @ Frank Monahan, NH  Away
 
TBA     
Mon., 2/11  Unified Basketball Game  Home - Alumni Fieldhouse
[Directions] 
3:00 p.m.     
Mon., 2/11  Prep Blue & Gold Practice  - Alumni Fieldhouse  7:00-9:00 p.m.     
Tue., 2/12  Prep Blue & Gold Practice  - South Campus Gymnasium  7:00-9:00 p.m.     
Wed., 2/13  Prep Blue & Gold Practice  - Alumni Fieldhouse Main Court  7:00-9:00 p.m.     
Thu., 2/14  Prep Blue vs. RCA  Home - Alumni Fieldhouse Main Court
[Directions] 
5:30 p.m.     
Thu., 2/14  Prep Gold vs. RCA  Home - Alumni Fieldhouse Main Court
[Directions] 
7:00 p.m.     
Sun., 2/17  Prep Blue & Gold Practice  - Alumni Fieldhouse  7:00-9:00 p.m.     
Mon., 2/18  Prep Gold vs. Rise Academy(PA)  Home - Alumni Fieldhouse
[Directions] 
4:00 p.m.     
Mon., 2/18  Prep Blue vs. Rise Academy(PA)  Home - Alumni Fieldhouse
[Directions] 
6:15 p.m.     
Tue., 2/19  Prep Blue & Gold Practice  - Alumni Fieldhouse  1:00-3:00 p.m.     
Wed., 2/20  Prep Blue vs. Commonwealth  Home - Alumni Fieldhouse Main Court
[Directions] 
5:30 p.m.     
Wed., 2/20  Prep Gold vs. Commonwealth  Home - Alumni Fieldhouse Main Court
[Directions] 
7:00 p.m.     
Thu., 2/21  Girls Hockey @ Cranston  Away
 
3:45 p.m.     
Fri., 2/22  Prep Blue Practice  - Alumni Fieldhouse  7:00-9:00 p.m.     
Sat., 2/23  Cheer Practice  - South Campus Gymnasium  12:00-1:00 p.m.     
Sat., 2/23  Prep Blue @ Knox/Upper Room  Away
 
TBA     
Sun., 2/24  Prep Gold Practice  - Alumni Fieldhouse  6:30-8:00 p.m.     
Sun., 2/24  Prep Blue @ Knox/Upper Room  Away
 
TBA     
Mon., 2/25  Prep Gold Practice  - South Campus Gymnasium  3:00 p.m.-5:00pm     
Tue., 2/26  Prep Blue Practice South  - South Campus Gymnasium  12:00 p.m.     
Tue., 2/26  Girl's Hockey Youth Night  - Jahn Hockey Rink - Pomfret School  6:00 p.m.     
Tue., 2/26  Prep Gold vs. Master's  Home
[Directions] 
6:30 p.m.     
Wed., 2/27  Prep Blue vs. Capitol Prep Harbor  Home - Alumni Fieldhouse Main Court
[Directions] 
4:00 p.m.     
Wed., 2/27  Prep Gold vs. Bradford Christian  Home - Alumni Fieldhouse Main Court
[Directions] 
5:30 p.m.     
Thu., 2/28  Prep Blue & Gold Practice  - Alumni Fieldhouse  7:00-9:00 p.m.     
Fri., 3/1  Prep Practice North    7:00 p.m.     
Sat., 3/2  Prep Blue Power 5 Semi's  Home
[Directions] 
4:00 p.m.     
Sat., 3/2  Prep Gold Power 5 Semi's  Home - Alumni Fieldhouse Main Court
[Directions] 
6:00 p.m.     
Sun., 3/3  Prep Blue Power 5 Championship  Away
 
1:00 p.m.     
Sun., 3/3  Prep Gold Power 5 Championship  Away - TBA
 
3:00 p.m.     
Mon., 3/4  Spring Sports Preseason Meeting for Athletes/Parents  Home - North Campus Hyde Auditorium
[Directions] 
6:00 p.m.     
Wed., 3/6  Prep Gold National Prep Quarter Finals  Away - Connecticut College
 
3:30 p.m.     
Thu., 3/7  Prep Gold National Prep Semi Finals  Away - Connecticut College
 
11:00 a.m.     
Thu., 3/7  Prep Gold National Prep Finals  Away - Connecticut College
 
7:00 p.m.     
Sat., 3/9  Baseball Pitchers & Catchers  - South Campus Gymnasium  12:00-1:30 p.m.     
Sun., 3/10  Baseball Pitchers & Catchers  - South Campus Gymnasium  12:00-1:30 p.m.     
Mon., 3/11  Baseball Pitchers & Catchers  - South Campus Gymnasium  3:00-4:30 p.m.     
Mon., 3/11  Prep Practice  - Alumni Fieldhouse  7:00 p.m.     
Tue., 3/12  Baseball Pitchers & Catchers  - South Campus Gymnasium  3:00-4:30 p.m.     
Tue., 3/12  Prep Practice  - Alumni Fieldhouse  7:00 p.m.     
Wed., 3/13  Boys Lacrosse Conditioning  - Alumni Fieldhouse  3:30-4:30 p.m.     
Wed., 3/13  Prep Practice  - Alumni Fieldhouse  7:00 p.m.     
Thu., 3/14  Baseball Pitchers & Catchers  - South Campus Gymnasium  3:00-4:30 p.m.     
Thu., 3/14  Boys Lacrosse Conditioning  - Alumni Fieldhouse  3:30-4:30 p.m.     
Thu., 3/14  Prep Practice  - Alumni Fieldhouse  7:00 p.m.     
Fri., 3/15  Unified Olympics  Home - Alumni Fieldhouse
[Directions] 
2:30 p.m.     
Sat., 3/16  FRESH 3 V. 3 Basketball Tournament  Home - Alumni Fieldhouse
[Directions] 
10:00 a.m.-12:00pm     
Sun., 3/17  3v3 Basketball Tournament  Home - Alumni Fieldhouse
[Directions] 
9:00 a.m.-12:00p.m.     
Mon., 3/18  Winter Sports Awards  - The Center for the Arts  6:15 p.m.