Tri-Town 2021-22 Varsity Boys Ice Hockey Schedule
24 Events Listed
  • Event Types: Game, Scrimmage, Postseason

    || Go Back ||

  • Date Opponent H/A-Facility Time/Result Bus
    Time
    Note
    Sat., 12/4  E.O. Smith/Tolland (Scrim.)  Home - Enfield Twin Rinks-Rink 1
    [Directions] 
    4:20 p.m.     
    Wed., 12/8  Watertown-Pomperaug (Scrim.)  Home - Enfield Twin Rinks-Rink 2
    [Directions] 
    3:50 p.m.     
    Sat., 12/11  SGWL, East Catholic, Enfield-E. Granby-Stafford (Scrim.)  Away - Enfield Twin Rinks-Rink 2
    [Directions] 
    4:20 p.m.     
    Sat., 12/11  SGWL, East Catholic, Enfield-E. Granby-Stafford (Scrim.)  Away - Enfield Twin Rinks-Rink 2
    [Directions] 
    6:20 p.m.     
    Sat., 12/18  Conard  Home - Enfield Twin Rinks-Rink 1
    [Directions] 
    4:20 p.m.     
    Tue., 12/21  BBD  Away - Danbury Ice Arena-Patriot Rink
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.  2:00 PM   
    Wed., 12/22  SGWL  Away - Enfield Twin Rinks-Rink 2
    [Directions] 
    3:50 p.m.     
    Mon., 12/27  Hall  Away - Veterans Memorial Ice Rink - West Hartford-Ice Rink
    [Directions] 
    7:20 p.m.  5:30 PM   
    Thu., 12/30  Northeastern  Away - Bolton Ice Palace-Ice Rink
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.  1:15 PM   
    Wed., 1/5  West Springfield (MA)  Home - Enfield Twin Rinks-Rink 1
    [Directions] 
    3:50 p.m.     
    Fri., 1/7  Enfield-E. Granby-Stafford  Home - Enfield Twin Rinks-Rink 1
    [Directions] 
    8:20 p.m.     
    Wed., 1/12  Housatonic Coop  Away - South Kent School-Gym
    [Directions] 
    7:30 p.m.  4:30 PM   
    Sat., 1/15  Housatonic Coop  Home - Enfield Twin Rinks-Rink 1
    [Directions] 
    4:20 p.m.     
    Wed., 1/19  Eastern CT Eagles  Away - Norwich - Rose Garden-RoseGarden Arena
    [Directions] 
    7:40 p.m.  5:00 PM   
    Sat., 1/22  South Windsor  Home - Enfield Twin Rinks-Rink 1
    [Directions] 
    6:30 p.m.     
    Wed., 1/26  Hall  Home - Enfield Twin Rinks-Rink 1
    [Directions] 
    3:50 p.m.     
    Fri., 1/28  SGWL  Home - Enfield Twin Rinks-Rink 1
    [Directions] 
    8:20 p.m.     
    Wed., 2/2  Northeastern  Home - Enfield Twin Rinks-Rink 1
    [Directions] 
    3:50 p.m.     
    Sat., 2/5  East Longmeadow (MA)  Home - Enfield Twin Rinks-Rink 2
    [Directions] 
    6:30 p.m.     
    Wed., 2/9  Woodstock Academy  Away - Pomfret School-Jahn Rink
    [Directions] 
    8:00 p.m.  5:15 PM   
    Sat., 2/12  Eastern CT Eagles  Home - Enfield Twin Rinks-Rink 2
    [Directions] 
    4:20 p.m.     
    Fri., 2/18  Enfield-E. Granby-Stafford  Away - Enfield Twin Rinks-Rink 1
    [Directions] 
    8:20 p.m.     
    Sat., 2/19  Staples  Home - Enfield Twin Rinks-Rink 1
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 2/25  Woodstock Academy  Home - Enfield Twin Rinks-Rink 1
    [Directions] 
    8:20 p.m.