Woodstock Academy 2021-22 Athletic Events Schedule
358 Events Listed
  • Sport(s): All
  • Level(s): All

    || Go Back ||

  • Date Sport Opponent H/A-Facility Time Result Note
    Sat., 8/28  V Football  Auburn (MA) (Scrim.)  Away - Auburn HS
     
    11:00 a.m.     
    Tue., 8/31  V Girls Soccer  Auburn (MA) (Scrim.)  Home - Charles Bentley Athletic Complex-Bentley Main Soccer Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 8/31  JV Girls Soccer  Auburn (MA) (Scrim.)  Home - Charles Bentley Athletic Complex-Bentley Side Grass Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 9/3  V Football  Quinebaug Valley (Scrim.)  Away - Ellis R V Tech School-Football Field
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 9/4  V Girls Soccer  Girls' Soccer Jamboree  Away - Ellington HS-Soccer Field
     
    9:30 a.m.     
    Sat., 9/4  V Girls Volleyball  Griswold (Scrim.)  Home - Woodstock Academy North Campus-Alumni Field House Main Court
    [Directions] 
    9:00 a.m.     
    Tue., 9/7  V Boys Soccer  Windham Tech (Scrim.)  Home - Charles Bentley Athletic Complex-Bentley Main Soccer Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 9/7  FR Boys Soccer  Windham Tech (Scrim.)  Home - Charles Bentley Athletic Complex-Bentley Side Grass Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 9/9  V Boys Soccer  Fitch  Away - Groton MS-Groton Middle School-Turf Feld
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  L 2-0   
    Thu., 9/9  JV Boys Soccer  Waterford  Home - Charles Bentley Athletic Complex-Bentley Side Grass Field
    [Directions] 
    Postponed     
    Thu., 9/9  V Girls Soccer  Waterford  Home - Charles Bentley Athletic Complex-Bentley Turf
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  L 3-1   
    Thu., 9/9  JV Girls Soccer  Fitch  Away - Poquonnock Plains Park-Soccer/Lacrosse Field 2
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 9/9  V Girls Volleyball  Killingly  Away - Killingly HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.  W 3-0   
    Thu., 9/9  JV Girls Volleyball  Killingly  Away - Killingly HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 9/9  FR Girls Volleyball  Killingly  Away - Killingly HS-Gym 2
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 9/10  V Football  Windham  Away - Windham HS-Ferrigno Field
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.  W 40-27   
    Fri., 9/10  V Girls Volleyball  Darien  Away - Darien HS-DHS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  L 3-0   
    Fri., 9/10  JV Girls Volleyball  Darien  Away - Darien HS-DHS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Sat., 9/11  JV Football  Windham  Home - Woodstock Academy South Campus-South Campus Turf
    [Directions] 
    Postponed     
    Sat., 9/11  V Boys Soccer  Windham  Away - Windham HS-Ferrigno Field
    [Directions] 
    11:00 a.m.  W 2-1   
    Sat., 9/11  JV Boys Soccer  Norwich Free Academy  Home - Woodstock Academy South Campus-South Campus Grass Field
    [Directions] 
    11:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 9/11  V Field Hockey  East Catholic  Away - East Catholic HS-Lower Field
    [Directions] 
    11:00 a.m.  L 6-2   
    Sat., 9/11  V Girls Soccer  Norwich Free Academy  Home - Charles Bentley Athletic Complex-Bentley Turf
    [Directions] 
    11:00 a.m.  T 1-1 OT   
    Mon., 9/13  JV Boys Soccer  Ledyard  Away - Ledyard HS-Bill Mignault Field
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 9/13  V Girls Soccer  Fitch  Home - Charles Bentley Athletic Complex-Bentley Main Soccer Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  W 5-0   
    Tue., 9/14  V Boys Cross Country  East Lyme, Stonington, Windham  Away - East Lyme HS-Rocky Neck State Park
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.     
    Tue., 9/14  V Boys Soccer  Norwich Free Academy  Home - Charles Bentley Athletic Complex-Bentley Main Soccer Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  L 4-1   
    Tue., 9/14  V Girls Cross Country  East Lyme, Stonington, Windham  Away - East Lyme HS-Rocky Neck State Park
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.     
    Tue., 9/14  V Field Hockey  Stonington  Home - Charles Bentley Athletic Complex-Bentley Turf
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  L 8-0   
    Tue., 9/14  JV Field Hockey  Stonington  Home - Charles Bentley Athletic Complex-Bentley Turf
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Tue., 9/14  JV Girls Soccer  Norwich Free Academy  Home - Charles Bentley Athletic Complex-Bentley Side Grass Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 9/15  JV Football  Norwich Free Academy  Away - Norwich Free Academy-Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 9/15  V Girls Soccer  Plainfield  Away - Plainfield HS Athletic Upper Complex-Varsity Soccer Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  L 2-1 OT   
    Wed., 9/15  V Girls Volleyball  Waterford  Home - Woodstock Academy North Campus-Alumni Field House Main Court
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.  L 3-2   
    Wed., 9/15  JV Girls Volleyball  Waterford  Home - Woodstock Academy North Campus-Alumni Field House Main Court
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 9/15  FR Girls Volleyball  Waterford  Home - Woodstock Academy North Campus-Alumni Field House Side Court
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 9/16  FR Boys Soccer  East Lyme  Home - Woodstock Academy South Campus-South Campus Grass Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 9/16  V Field Hockey  Waterford  Home - Charles Bentley Athletic Complex-Bentley Turf
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  T 1-1 OT   
    Thu., 9/16  JV Field Hockey  Waterford  Home - Charles Bentley Athletic Complex-Bentley Turf
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Fri., 9/17  V Boys Soccer  Ledyard  Away - Ledyard HS-Bill Mignault Field
    [Directions] 
    4:15 p.m.  L 6-3   
    Fri., 9/17  JV Girls Soccer  Ledyard  Away - Ledyard HS-HS Soccer/Lacrosse Field
    [Directions] 
    4:15 p.m.     
    Fri., 9/17  V Girls Volleyball  Lyman Memorial  Home - Woodstock Academy North Campus-Alumni Field House Main Court
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.  L 3-1   
    Fri., 9/17  JV Girls Volleyball  Lyman Memorial  Home - Woodstock Academy North Campus-Alumni Field House Main Court
    [Directions] 
    5:45 p.m.     
    Sat., 9/18  V Football  Norwich Free Academy  Home - Woodstock Academy North Campus-Bentley Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    12:00 p.m.  L 20-21   
    Sat., 9/18  V Girls Soccer  Cumberland (RI)  Away - Cumberland HS
     
    11:00 a.m.  L 7-0   
    Mon., 9/20  FR Boys Soccer  Bacon Academy  Home - Woodstock Academy South Campus-South Campus Grass Field
    [Directions] 
    Postponed     
    Mon., 9/20  V Girls Volleyball  Plainfield  Away - Plainfield HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.  L 3-1   
    Mon., 9/20  JV Girls Volleyball  Plainfield  Away - Plainfield HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 9/21  V Boys Cross Country  Montville, Lyman Memorial  Away - Montville HS-XC Course
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.     
    Tue., 9/21  V Girls Cross Country  Montville, Lyman Memorial  Away - Montville HS-XC Course
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.     
    Tue., 9/21  V Field Hockey  Killingly  Away - Killingly HS-Main Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.  W 3-2   
    Tue., 9/21  JV Field Hockey  Killingly  Away - Killingly HS-Main Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.     
    Tue., 9/21  V Girls Soccer  Killingly  Home - Charles Bentley Athletic Complex-Bentley Main Soccer Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  W 3-2 OT   
    Wed., 9/22  SO Football  Killingly  Away - Killingly HS-Main Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 9/22  JV Boys Soccer  Killingly  Home - Charles Bentley Athletic Complex-Bentley Side Grass Field
    [Directions] 
    Postponed     
    Wed., 9/22  FR Girls Volleyball  Coventry  Home - Woodstock Academy North Campus-Alumni Field House Side Court
    [Directions] 
    Postponed     
    Thu., 9/23  V Field Hockey  Norwich Free Academy  Home - Charles Bentley Athletic Complex-Bentley Turf
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  L 5-2   
    Thu., 9/23  JV Field Hockey  Norwich Free Academy  Home - Charles Bentley Athletic Complex-Bentley Turf
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Fri., 9/24  V Boys Soccer  Waterford  Home - Charles Bentley Athletic Complex-Bentley Turf
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  L 1-0   
    Fri., 9/24  JV Girls Soccer  Waterford  Home - Woodstock Academy South Campus-South Campus Grass Field
    [Directions] 
    Postponed     
    Sat., 9/25  V Boys Cross Country  Ocean State Invitational  Away - Not Listed
     
    TBA     
    Sat., 9/25  V Football  Plainfield  Home - Woodstock Academy North Campus-Bentley Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    12:00 p.m.  W 39-0   
    Sat., 9/25  JV Boys Soccer  East Lyme  Home - Woodstock Academy South Campus-South Campus Grass Field
    [Directions] 
    10:15 a.m.     
    Sat., 9/25  V Girls Cross Country  Ocean State Invitational  Away - Not Listed
     
    TBA     
    Sat., 9/25  V Girls Soccer  East Lyme  Home - Woodstock Academy South Campus-South Campus Turf
    [Directions] 
    10:15 a.m.  L 3-1   
    Mon., 9/27  V Boys Soccer  Stonington  Home - Charles Bentley Athletic Complex-Bentley Main Soccer Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  L 5-1   
    Mon., 9/27  JV Girls Soccer  Stonington  Home - Charles Bentley Athletic Complex-Bentley Side Grass Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 9/28  V Field Hockey  East Lyme  Away - East Lyme HS-Dick North Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.  T 0-0   
    Tue., 9/28  JV Field Hockey  East Lyme  Away - East Lyme HS-Dick North Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    Canceled  Cancelled   
    Tue., 9/28  V Girls Volleyball  Fitch  Away - Fitch HS-Big Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.  L 3-0   
    Tue., 9/28  JV Girls Volleyball  Fitch  Away - Fitch HS-Big Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 9/28  FR Girls Volleyball  Fitch  Away - Fitch HS-Small Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 9/29  JV Boys Soccer  Stonington  Away - Stonington HS-Piver Field - SHS BSOC
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 9/29  V Girls Soccer  Stonington  Away - Stonington HS-SHS Multi-Purpose Rec. Grass
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.  L 2-0   
    Wed., 9/29  V Girls Volleyball  Norwich Free Academy  Home - Woodstock Academy North Campus-Alumni Field House Main Court
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.  W 3-1   
    Wed., 9/29  JV Girls Volleyball  Norwich Free Academy  Home - Woodstock Academy North Campus-Alumni Field House Main Court
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 9/29  FR Girls Volleyball  Norwich Free Academy  Home - Woodstock Academy North Campus-Alumni Field House Side Court
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 9/30  V Boys Soccer  Killingly  Home - Charles Bentley Athletic Complex-Bentley Turf
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  W 5-0   
    Thu., 9/30  JV Girls Soccer  Killingly  Home - Charles Bentley Athletic Complex-Bentley Main Soccer Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Fri., 10/1  FM Football  Waterford  Away - Waterford HS - official -Alumni Turf Field/Track
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Fri., 10/1  V Girls Volleyball  Ledyard  Home - Woodstock Academy North Campus-Alumni Field House Main Court
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.  L 1-3   
    Fri., 10/1  JV Girls Volleyball  Ledyard  Home - Woodstock Academy North Campus-Alumni Field House Main Court
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 10/1  FR Girls Volleyball  Ledyard  Home - Woodstock Academy North Campus-Alumni Field House Side Court
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 10/2  V Football  Waterford  Home - Woodstock Academy North Campus-Bentley Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    12:00 p.m.  W 30-29   
    Sat., 10/2  V Boys Soccer  Valley Regional  Away - Valley Regional HS-Richard B. Blythe Field
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.  W 3-0   
    Sat., 10/2  FR Boys Soccer  Lyman Memorial  Home - Woodstock Academy South Campus-South Campus Grass Field
    [Directions] 
    Canceled  Cancelled   
    Sat., 10/2  V Girls Soccer  Burrillville (RI)  Away - Burrillville HS-Thomas Gledhill Field
     
    4:00 p.m.  W 2-0   
    Mon., 10/4  FR Boys Soccer  Norwich Free Academy  Away - Rec Fields-Fontaine
    [Directions] 
    Postponed     
    Pending changes awaiting acceptance by one or more parties involved: Date to 10/26, Time to 5:30 p.m.
    Mon., 10/4  V Girls Volleyball  Griswold  Away - Griswold HS-GHS Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.  L 3-1   
    Mon., 10/4  JV Girls Volleyball  Griswold  Away - Griswold HS-GHS Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 10/4  FR Girls Volleyball  Griswold  Away - Griswold MS
    [Directions] 
    Canceled  Cancelled   
    Tue., 10/5  V Boys Cross Country  Fitch, Plainfield  Away - Haley Farm State Park
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.     
    Tue., 10/5  JV Boys Soccer  Bacon Academy  Home - Charles Bentley Athletic Complex-Bentley Side Grass Field
    [Directions] 
    Postponed     
    Tue., 10/5  V Girls Cross Country  Fitch, Plainfield  Away - Haley Farm State Park
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.     
    Tue., 10/5  V Field Hockey  Fitch  Home - Charles Bentley Athletic Complex-Bentley Turf
    [Directions] 
    4:15 p.m.  L 2-0   
    Tue., 10/5  JV Field Hockey  Fitch  Home - Charles Bentley Athletic Complex-Bentley Turf
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Tue., 10/5  V Girls Soccer  Bacon Academy  Home - Charles Bentley Athletic Complex-Bentley Main Soccer Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  L 2-1   
    Wed., 10/6  V Boys Soccer  East Lyme  Away - East Lyme HS-Dick North Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.  T 0-0 2OT   
    Wed., 10/6  JV Girls Soccer  East Lyme  Away - East Lyme HS-Keser Field at Bride Brook Park
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 10/7  V Field Hockey  Stonington  Away - Stonington HS-Palmer Field-turf
    [Directions] 
    6:30 p.m.  L 10-0   
    Thu., 10/7  JV Field Hockey  Stonington  Away - Stonington HS-Palmer Field-turf
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 10/7  V Girls Volleyball  East Lyme  Home - Woodstock Academy North Campus-Alumni Field House Main Court
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.  L 3-1   
    Thu., 10/7  JV Girls Volleyball  East Lyme  Home - Woodstock Academy North Campus-Alumni Field House Main Court
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 10/7  FR Girls Volleyball  East Lyme  Home - Woodstock Academy North Campus-Alumni Field House Side Court
    [Directions] 
    Canceled  Cancelled   
    Fri., 10/8  V Football  Montville  Away - Montville HS-Montville Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.  W 56-28   
    Fri., 10/8  V Boys Soccer  Bacon Academy  Away - Bacon Academy-Football/Soccer Field
    [Directions] 
    4:15 p.m.  W 2-1 OT   
    Fri., 10/8  JV Girls Soccer  Bacon Academy  Away - Bacon Academy-Baseball Field
    [Directions] 
    4:15 p.m.     
    Fri., 10/8  V Girls Volleyball  Conard  Home - Woodstock Academy North Campus-Alumni Field House Main Court
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.  L 3-0   
    Fri., 10/8  JV Girls Volleyball  Conard  Home - Woodstock Academy North Campus-Alumni Field House Main Court
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.     
    Fri., 10/8  FR Girls Volleyball  Conard  Home - Woodstock Academy North Campus-Alumni Field House Side Court
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.     
    Sat., 10/9  V Boys Cross Country  Wickham Invitational   Away - Not Listed
     
    TBA     
    Sat., 10/9  V Girls Cross Country  Wickham Invitational   Away - Not Listed
     
    TBA     
    Sat., 10/9  V Field Hockey  Valley Regional  Home - Charles Bentley Athletic Complex-Bentley Turf
    [Directions] 
    11:00 a.m.  L 0-12   
    Sat., 10/9  JV Field Hockey  Valley Regional  Home - Charles Bentley Athletic Complex-Bentley Turf
    [Directions] 
    12:30 p.m.     
    Sat., 10/9  V Girls Soccer  Ellington  Home - Charles Bentley Athletic Complex-Bentley Turf
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.  T 0-0   
    Tue., 10/12  JV Boys Soccer  Norwich Free Academy  Away - Rec Fields-Fontaine
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 10/12  V Field Hockey  Waterford  Away - Waterford HS - official -Alumni Turf Field/Track
    [Directions] 
    4:15 p.m.     
    Pending change awaiting acceptance by one or more parties involved: Date to 10/18
    Tue., 10/12  JV Field Hockey  Waterford  Away - Waterford HS - official -Alumni Turf Field/Track
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Pending change awaiting acceptance by one or more parties involved: Date to 10/18
    Tue., 10/12  V Girls Soccer  Norwich Free Academy  Away - Norwich Free Academy-Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.  L 2-1   
    Tue., 10/12  V Girls Volleyball  Lyman Memorial  Away - Lyman Memorial HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.  L 3-0   
    Tue., 10/12  JV Girls Volleyball  Lyman Memorial  Away - Lyman Memorial HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 10/13  V Boys Cross Country  Norwich Free Academy, Griswold  Away - Mohegan Park
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 10/13  V Boys Soccer  Windham  Home - Charles Bentley Athletic Complex-Bentley Main Soccer Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  W 8-0   
    Wed., 10/13  V Girls Cross Country  Norwich Free Academy, Griswold  Away - Mohegan Park
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 10/13  V Girls Volleyball  East Lyme  Away - East Lyme HS-North Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.  L 3-0   
    Wed., 10/13  JV Girls Volleyball  East Lyme  Away - East Lyme HS-North Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 10/13  FR Girls Volleyball  East Lyme  Away - East Lyme HS-South Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 10/14  FM Football  Montville  Away - Montville HS-Montville Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    4:15 p.m.     
    Thu., 10/14  JV Boys Soccer  Ledyard  Home - Charles Bentley Athletic Complex-Bentley Side Grass Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 10/14  FR Boys Soccer  East Lyme  Away - East Lyme HS-Back Soccer Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 10/15  V Boys Cross Country  Practice  Home - Woodstock Academy South Campus-South Campus Track
    [Directions] 
    3:15-4:45 p.m.     
    Fri., 10/15  V Football  Practice  Home - Woodstock Academy South Campus-South Campus Turf
    [Directions] 
    3:30-5:30 p.m.     
    Fri., 10/15  FM Football  Practice  Home - Woodstock Academy South Campus-South Campus Turf
    [Directions] 
    3:30-5:30 p.m.     
    Fri., 10/15  V Boys Soccer  Practice  Home - Charles Bentley Athletic Complex-Bentley Main Soccer Field
    [Directions] 
    3-4:30 p.m.     
    Fri., 10/15  JV Boys Soccer  Practice  Home - Charles Bentley Athletic Complex-Bentley Side Grass Field
    [Directions] 
    3-5 p.m.     
    Fri., 10/15  FR Boys Soccer  Practice  Home - Charles Bentley Athletic Complex-JV Baseball Field
    [Directions] 
    3-4:30 p.m.     
    Fri., 10/15  V Competitive Cheerleading  Practice  Home - Woodstock Academy South Campus-South Campus Gym
    [Directions] 
    3-5 p.m.     
    Fri., 10/15  V Girls Cross Country  Practice  Home - Woodstock Academy South Campus-South Campus Track
    [Directions] 
    3:15-4:45 p.m.     
    Fri., 10/15  V Field Hockey  Practice  Home - Charles Bentley Athletic Complex-Bentley Turf
    [Directions] 
    3-5 p.m.     
    Fri., 10/15  JV Field Hockey  Practice  Home - Charles Bentley Athletic Complex-Bentley Turf
    [Directions] 
    3-5 p.m.     
    Fri., 10/15  V Girls Soccer  Practice  Home - Charles Bentley Athletic Complex- Bentley Varsity Baseball Field
    [Directions] 
    3-5 p.m.     
    Fri., 10/15  JV Girls Soccer  Practice  Home - Charles Bentley Athletic Complex- Bentley Varsity Baseball Field
    [Directions] 
    3-5 p.m.     
    Fri., 10/15  V Girls Volleyball  Fitch  Home - Woodstock Academy North Campus-Alumni Field House Main Court
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.  L 3-0 L   
    Fri., 10/15  JV Girls Volleyball  Fitch  Home - Woodstock Academy North Campus-Alumni Field House Main Court
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 10/15  FR Girls Volleyball  Fitch  Home - Woodstock Academy North Campus-Alumni Field House Side Court
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 10/16  V Boys Soccer  Ledyard  Home - Charles Bentley Athletic Complex-Bentley Main Soccer Field
    [Directions] 
    11:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 10/16  V Field Hockey  Enfield  Home - Charles Bentley Athletic Complex-Bentley Turf
    [Directions] 
    11:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 10/16  JV Field Hockey  Enfield  Home - Charles Bentley Athletic Complex-Bentley Turf
    [Directions] 
    12:30 p.m.     
    Sat., 10/16  V Girls Soccer  Valley Regional  Away - Valley Regional HS-Richard B. Blythe Field
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 10/16  JV Girls Soccer  Ledyard  Home - Charles Bentley Athletic Complex-Bentley Side Grass Field
    [Directions] 
    11:00 a.m.     
    Sun., 10/17  V Girls Volleyball  Practice  Home - Woodstock Academy North Campus-Alumni Field House Main Court
    [Directions] 
    8-9:30 a.m.     
    Mon., 10/18  V Boys Cross Country  Practice  Home - Woodstock Academy South Campus-South Campus Track
    [Directions] 
    3:15-4:30 p.m.     
    Mon., 10/18  V Football  Practice  Home - Woodstock Academy South Campus-South Campus Turf
    [Directions] 
    3:30-5:30 p.m.     
    Mon., 10/18  FM Football  Practice  Home - Woodstock Academy South Campus-South Campus Turf
    [Directions] 
    3:30-5:30 p.m.     
    Mon., 10/18  V Boys Soccer  Practice  Home - Charles Bentley Athletic Complex-Bentley Main Soccer Field
    [Directions] 
    3-4:30 p.m.     
    Mon., 10/18  JV Boys Soccer  Practice  Home - Charles Bentley Athletic Complex-Bentley Side Grass Field
    [Directions] 
    3-5 p.m.     
    Mon., 10/18  FR Boys Soccer  Bacon Academy  Away - Bacon Academy-Baseball Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 10/18  V Competitive Cheerleading  Practice  Home - Woodstock Academy South Campus-South Campus Gym
    [Directions] 
    3-5 p.m.     
    Mon., 10/18  V Girls Cross Country  Practice  Home - Woodstock Academy South Campus-South Campus Track
    [Directions] 
    3:15-4:30 p.m.     
    Mon., 10/18  V Field Hockey  Practice  Home - Charles Bentley Athletic Complex-Bentley Turf
    [Directions] 
    3-5 p.m.     
    Mon., 10/18  JV Field Hockey  Practice  Home - Charles Bentley Athletic Complex-Bentley Turf
    [Directions] 
    3-5 p.m.     
    Mon., 10/18  V Girls Soccer  Practice  Home - Charles Bentley Athletic Complex- Bentley Varsity Baseball Field
    [Directions] 
    3-5 p.m.     
    Mon., 10/18  JV Girls Soccer  Practice  Home - Charles Bentley Athletic Complex- Bentley Varsity Baseball Field
    [Directions] 
    3-5 p.m.     
    Mon., 10/18  V Girls Volleyball  Norwich Free Academy  Away - Norwich Free Academy-Alumni Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 10/18  JV Girls Volleyball  Norwich Free Academy  Away - Norwich Free Academy-Alumni Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Mon., 10/18  FR Girls Volleyball  Norwich Free Academy  Away - Norwich Free Academy-Norton Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Tue., 10/19  V Boys Cross Country  Practice  Home - Woodstock Academy South Campus-South Campus Track
    [Directions] 
    3:15-4:15 p.m.     
    Tue., 10/19  V Football  Practice  Home - Woodstock Academy South Campus-South Campus Turf
    [Directions] 
    3:30-5:30 p.m.     
    Tue., 10/19  FM Football  Practice  Home - Woodstock Academy South Campus-South Campus Turf
    [Directions] 
    3:30-5:30 p.m.     
    Tue., 10/19  V Boys Soccer  Practice  Home - Charles Bentley Athletic Complex-Bentley Main Soccer Field
    [Directions] 
    3-4:30 p.m.     
    Tue., 10/19  JV Boys Soccer  Fitch  Away - Poquonnock Plains Park-Soccer/Lacrosse Field 2
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Pending change awaiting acceptance by one or more parties involved: Time to 4:15 p.m.
    Tue., 10/19  FR Boys Soccer  Practice  Home - Charles Bentley Athletic Complex-JV Baseball Field
    [Directions] 
    3-4:30 p.m.     
    Tue., 10/19  V Competitive Cheerleading  Practice  Home - Woodstock Academy South Campus-South Campus Gym
    [Directions] 
    3-5 p.m.     
    Tue., 10/19  V Girls Cross Country  Practice  Home - Woodstock Academy South Campus-South Campus Track
    [Directions] 
    3:15-4:15 p.m.     
    Tue., 10/19  V Field Hockey  Norwich Free Academy  Away - Norwich Free Academy-Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 10/19  JV Field Hockey  Norwich Free Academy  Away - Norwich Free Academy-Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    6:30 p.m.     
    Tue., 10/19  V Girls Soccer  Fitch  Away - Groton MS-Groton Middle School-Turf Feld
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Pending change awaiting acceptance by one or more parties involved: Time to 4:15 p.m.
    Tue., 10/19  JV Girls Soccer  Practice  Home - Charles Bentley Athletic Complex- Bentley Varsity Baseball Field
    [Directions] 
    3-5 p.m.     
    Tue., 10/19  V Girls Volleyball  Practice  Home - Woodstock Academy North Campus-Alumni Field House Main Court
    [Directions] 
    4-6 p.m.     
    Tue., 10/19  JV Girls Volleyball  Practice  Home - Woodstock Academy North Campus-Alumni Field House Main Court
    [Directions] 
    3:30-5:30 p.m.     
    Tue., 10/19  FR Girls Volleyball  Practice  Home - Woodstock Academy North Campus-Alumni Field House Side Court
    [Directions] 
    3-4:30 p.m.     
    Wed., 10/20  V Boys Cross Country  Practice  Home - Woodstock Academy South Campus-South Campus Track
    [Directions] 
    3:15-4 p.m.     
    Wed., 10/20  V Football  Practice  Home - Woodstock Academy South Campus-South Campus Turf
    [Directions] 
    3:30-5:30 p.m.     
    Wed., 10/20  FM Football  Practice  Home - Woodstock Academy South Campus-South Campus Turf
    [Directions] 
    3:30-5:30 p.m.     
    Wed., 10/20  V Boys Soccer  Waterford  Away - Waterford HS - official -Alumni Turf Field/Track
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 10/20  JV Boys Soccer  Practice  Home - Charles Bentley Athletic Complex-Bentley Side Grass Field
    [Directions] 
    3-5 p.m.     
    Wed., 10/20  FR Boys Soccer  Practice  Home - Charles Bentley Athletic Complex-JV Baseball Field
    [Directions] 
    3:30-5 p.m.     
    Wed., 10/20  V Competitive Cheerleading  Practice  Home - Woodstock Academy South Campus-South Campus Gym
    [Directions] 
    3-5 p.m.     
    Wed., 10/20  V Girls Cross Country  Practice  Home - Woodstock Academy South Campus-South Campus Track
    [Directions] 
    3:15-4 p.m.     
    Wed., 10/20  V Field Hockey  Practice  Home - Charles Bentley Athletic Complex-Bentley Turf
    [Directions] 
    3-5 p.m.     
    Wed., 10/20  JV Field Hockey  Practice  Home - Charles Bentley Athletic Complex-Bentley Turf
    [Directions] 
    3-5 p.m.     
    Wed., 10/20  V Girls Soccer  Practice  Home - Charles Bentley Athletic Complex- Bentley Varsity Baseball Field
    [Directions] 
    3-5 p.m.     
    Wed., 10/20  JV Girls Soccer  Waterford  Away - Waterford HS - official -Miner Lane Field #1
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Wed., 10/20  V Girls Volleyball  SMSA  Home - Woodstock Academy North Campus-Alumni Field House Main Court
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Wed., 10/20  JV Girls Volleyball  SMSA  Home - Woodstock Academy North Campus-Alumni Field House Main Court
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 10/20  FR Girls Volleyball  Practice  Home - Woodstock Academy North Campus-Alumni Field House Side Court
    [Directions] 
    3-4:30 p.m.     
    Thu., 10/21  V Boys Cross Country  ECC Cross Country Championship  Away - Norwich Golf Course
     
    1:00 p.m.     
    Pending change awaiting acceptance by one or more parties involved: Time to 1:30 p.m.
    Thu., 10/21  V Football  Practice  Home - Woodstock Academy South Campus-South Campus Turf
    [Directions] 
    3:30-5:30 p.m.     
    Thu., 10/21  FM Football  Bacon Academy  Home - Woodstock Academy South Campus-South Campus Turf
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 10/21  V Boys Soccer  Practice  Home - Charles Bentley Athletic Complex-Bentley Main Soccer Field
    [Directions] 
    3-4:30 p.m.     
    Thu., 10/21  JV Boys Soccer  Practice  Home - Charles Bentley Athletic Complex-Bentley Side Grass Field
    [Directions] 
    3-5 p.m.     
    Thu., 10/21  FR Boys Soccer  Practice  Home - Charles Bentley Athletic Complex-JV Baseball Field
    [Directions] 
    3-4:30 p.m.     
    Thu., 10/21  V Competitive Cheerleading  Practice  Home - Woodstock Academy South Campus-South Campus Gym
    [Directions] 
    3-5 p.m.     
    Thu., 10/21  V Girls Cross Country  ECC Cross Country Championship  Away - Norwich Golf Course
     
    1:00 p.m.     
    Pending change awaiting acceptance by one or more parties involved: Time to 1:30 p.m.
    Thu., 10/21  V Field Hockey  East Lyme  Home - Charles Bentley Athletic Complex-Bentley Turf
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 10/21  JV Field Hockey  East Lyme  Home - Charles Bentley Athletic Complex-Bentley Turf
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Thu., 10/21  V Girls Soccer  Practice  Home - Charles Bentley Athletic Complex- Bentley Varsity Baseball Field
    [Directions] 
    3:30-5 p.m.     
    Thu., 10/21  JV Girls Soccer  Practice  Home - Charles Bentley Athletic Complex- Bentley Varsity Baseball Field
    [Directions] 
    3-5 p.m.     
    Thu., 10/21  V Girls Volleyball  Coventry  Home - Woodstock Academy North Campus-Alumni Field House Main Court
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Thu., 10/21  JV Girls Volleyball  Coventry  Home - Woodstock Academy North Campus-Alumni Field House Main Court
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 10/21  FR Girls Volleyball  Practice  Home - Woodstock Academy North Campus-Alumni Field House Side Court
    [Directions] 
    3-4:30 p.m.     
    Fri., 10/22  V Football  Practice  Home - Woodstock Academy South Campus-South Campus Turf
    [Directions] 
    3:30-5:30 p.m.     
    Fri., 10/22  FM Football  Practice  Home - Woodstock Academy South Campus-South Campus Turf
    [Directions] 
    3:30-5:30 p.m.     
    Fri., 10/22  V Boys Soccer  Practice  Home - Charles Bentley Athletic Complex-Bentley Main Soccer Field
    [Directions] 
    3-4:30 p.m.     
    Fri., 10/22  JV Boys Soccer  Practice  Home - Charles Bentley Athletic Complex-Bentley Side Grass Field
    [Directions] 
    3-5 p.m.     
    Fri., 10/22  FR Boys Soccer  Practice  Home - Charles Bentley Athletic Complex-JV Baseball Field
    [Directions] 
    3-4:30 p.m.     
    Fri., 10/22  V Competitive Cheerleading  Practice  Home - Woodstock Academy South Campus-South Campus Gym
    [Directions] 
    3-5 p.m.     
    Fri., 10/22  V Field Hockey  Practice  Home - Charles Bentley Athletic Complex-Bentley Turf
    [Directions] 
    3-5 p.m.     
    Fri., 10/22  JV Field Hockey  Practice  Home - Charles Bentley Athletic Complex-Bentley Turf
    [Directions] 
    3-5 p.m.     
    Fri., 10/22  V Girls Soccer  Practice  Home - Charles Bentley Athletic Complex- Bentley Varsity Baseball Field
    [Directions] 
    3-5 p.m.     
    Fri., 10/22  JV Girls Soccer  Practice  Home - Charles Bentley Athletic Complex- Bentley Varsity Baseball Field
    [Directions] 
    3-5 p.m.     
    Fri., 10/22  V Girls Volleyball  Newtown  Away - Newtown HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Fri., 10/22  JV Girls Volleyball  Newtown  Away - Newtown HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 10/22  FR Girls Volleyball  Practice  Home - Woodstock Academy North Campus-Alumni Field House Side Court
    [Directions] 
    3-4:30 p.m.     
    Sat., 10/23  V Football  Bacon Academy  Away - Bacon Academy-Football/Soccer Field
    [Directions] 
    12:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 10/23  V Boys Soccer  Burrillville (RI)  Home - Charles Bentley Athletic Complex-Bentley Main Soccer Field
    [Directions] 
    11:00 a.m.  Cancelled   
    Sat., 10/23  V Field Hockey  Wethersfield  Home - Charles Bentley Athletic Complex-Bentley Turf
    [Directions] 
    11:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 10/23  JV Field Hockey  Wethersfield  Home - Charles Bentley Athletic Complex-Bentley Turf
    [Directions] 
    12:30 p.m.     
    Mon., 10/25  FM Football  Practice  Home - Woodstock Academy South Campus-South Campus Turf
    [Directions] 
    3:30-5:30 p.m.     
    Mon., 10/25  V Boys Soccer  Practice  Home - Charles Bentley Athletic Complex-Bentley Main Soccer Field
    [Directions] 
    3-4:30 p.m.     
    Mon., 10/25  JV Boys Soccer  Practice  Home - Charles Bentley Athletic Complex-Bentley Side Grass Field
    [Directions] 
    3-5 p.m.     
    Mon., 10/25  FR Boys Soccer  Practice  Home - Charles Bentley Athletic Complex-JV Baseball Field
    [Directions] 
    3-4:30 p.m.     
    Mon., 10/25  V Competitive Cheerleading  Practice  Home - Woodstock Academy South Campus-South Campus Gym
    [Directions] 
    3-5 p.m.     
    Mon., 10/25  V Field Hockey  Killingly  Home - Charles Bentley Athletic Complex-Bentley Turf
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Mon., 10/25  JV Field Hockey  Killingly  Home - Charles Bentley Athletic Complex-Bentley Turf
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Mon., 10/25  V Girls Soccer  Practice  Home - Charles Bentley Athletic Complex- Bentley Varsity Baseball Field
    [Directions] 
    3-5 p.m.     
    Mon., 10/25  JV Girls Soccer  Practice  Home - Charles Bentley Athletic Complex- Bentley Varsity Baseball Field
    [Directions] 
    3-5 p.m.     
    Mon., 10/25  V Girls Volleyball  Practice  Home - Woodstock Academy North Campus-Alumni Field House Main Court
    [Directions] 
    4-6 p.m.     
    Mon., 10/25  JV Girls Volleyball  Practice  Home - Woodstock Academy North Campus-Alumni Field House Main Court
    [Directions] 
    3:30-5:30 p.m.     
    Mon., 10/25  FR Girls Volleyball  Practice  Home - Woodstock Academy North Campus-Alumni Field House Side Court
    [Directions] 
    3-4:30 p.m.     
    Tue., 10/26  FM Football  Practice  Home - Woodstock Academy South Campus-South Campus Turf
    [Directions] 
    3:30-5:30 p.m.     
    Tue., 10/26  V Boys Soccer  Practice  Home - Charles Bentley Athletic Complex-Bentley Main Soccer Field
    [Directions] 
    3-4:30 p.m.     
    Tue., 10/26  JV Boys Soccer  East Lyme  Away - East Lyme HS-Back Soccer Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 10/26  FR Boys Soccer  Practice  Home - Charles Bentley Athletic Complex-JV Baseball Field
    [Directions] 
    3-4:30 p.m.     
    Tue., 10/26  V Competitive Cheerleading  Practice  Home - Woodstock Academy South Campus-South Campus Gym
    [Directions] 
    3-5 p.m.     
    Tue., 10/26  V Field Hockey  Practice  Home - Charles Bentley Athletic Complex-Bentley Turf
    [Directions] 
    3-5 p.m.     
    Tue., 10/26  JV Field Hockey  Practice  Home - Charles Bentley Athletic Complex-Bentley Turf
    [Directions] 
    3-5 p.m.     
    Tue., 10/26  V Girls Soccer  East Lyme  Away - East Lyme HS-Dick North Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    6:30 p.m.     
    Tue., 10/26  V Girls Volleyball  Practice  Home - Woodstock Academy North Campus-Alumni Field House Main Court
    [Directions] 
    4-6 p.m.     
    Tue., 10/26  JV Girls Volleyball  Practice  Home - Woodstock Academy North Campus-Alumni Field House Main Court
    [Directions] 
    3:30-5:30 p.m.     
    Tue., 10/26  FR Girls Volleyball  Practice  Home - Woodstock Academy North Campus-Alumni Field House Side Court
    [Directions] 
    3-4:30 p.m.     
    Wed., 10/27  FM Football  Practice  Home - Woodstock Academy South Campus-South Campus Turf
    [Directions] 
    3:30-5:30 p.m.     
    Wed., 10/27  V Boys Soccer  Bacon Academy  Home - Charles Bentley Athletic Complex-Bentley Main Soccer Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 10/27  JV Boys Soccer  Practice  Home - Charles Bentley Athletic Complex-Bentley Side Grass Field
    [Directions] 
    3-5 p.m.     
    Wed., 10/27  FR Boys Soccer  Practice  Home - Charles Bentley Athletic Complex-JV Baseball Field
    [Directions] 
    3:30-5 p.m.     
    Wed., 10/27  V Competitive Cheerleading  Practice  Home - Woodstock Academy South Campus-South Campus Gym
    [Directions] 
    3-5 p.m.     
    Wed., 10/27  V Field Hockey  Practice  Home - Charles Bentley Athletic Complex-Bentley Turf
    [Directions] 
    3-5 p.m.     
    Wed., 10/27  JV Field Hockey  Practice  Home - Charles Bentley Athletic Complex-Bentley Turf
    [Directions] 
    3-5 p.m.     
    Wed., 10/27  V Girls Soccer  Practice  Home - Charles Bentley Athletic Complex- Bentley Varsity Baseball Field
    [Directions] 
    3-5 p.m.     
    Wed., 10/27  JV Girls Soccer  Bacon Academy  Home - Charles Bentley Athletic Complex-Bentley Side Grass Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 10/27  V Girls Volleyball  Practice  Home - Woodstock Academy North Campus-Alumni Field House Main Court
    [Directions] 
    4-6 p.m.     
    Wed., 10/27  JV Girls Volleyball  Practice  Home - Woodstock Academy North Campus-Alumni Field House Main Court
    [Directions] 
    3:30-5:30 p.m.     
    Wed., 10/27  FR Girls Volleyball  Practice  Home - Woodstock Academy North Campus-Alumni Field House Side Court
    [Directions] 
    3-4:30 p.m.     
    Thu., 10/28  FM Football  Practice  Home - Woodstock Academy South Campus-South Campus Turf
    [Directions] 
    3:30-5:30 p.m.     
    Thu., 10/28  FM Football  East Lyme  Home - Woodstock Academy South Campus-South Campus Turf
    [Directions] 
    Canceled  Cancelled   
    Thu., 10/28  V Boys Soccer  Practice  Home - Charles Bentley Athletic Complex-Bentley Main Soccer Field
    [Directions] 
    3-4:30 p.m.     
    Thu., 10/28  JV Boys Soccer  Practice  Home - Charles Bentley Athletic Complex-Bentley Side Grass Field
    [Directions] 
    3-5 p.m.     
    Thu., 10/28  FR Boys Soccer  Windham  Away - Windham HS-Ferrigno Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Thu., 10/28  V Competitive Cheerleading  Practice  Home - Woodstock Academy South Campus-South Campus Gym
    [Directions] 
    3-5 p.m.     
    Thu., 10/28  V Field Hockey  Practice  Home - Charles Bentley Athletic Complex-Bentley Turf
    [Directions] 
    3-5 p.m.     
    Thu., 10/28  JV Field Hockey  Practice  Home - Charles Bentley Athletic Complex-Bentley Turf
    [Directions] 
    3-5 p.m.     
    Thu., 10/28  V Girls Soccer  Practice  Home - Charles Bentley Athletic Complex- Bentley Varsity Baseball Field
    [Directions] 
    3:30-5 p.m.     
    Thu., 10/28  JV Girls Soccer  Practice  Home - Charles Bentley Athletic Complex- Bentley Varsity Baseball Field
    [Directions] 
    3-5 p.m.     
    Thu., 10/28  V Girls Volleyball  Killingly  Home - Woodstock Academy North Campus-Alumni Field House Main Court
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Thu., 10/28  JV Girls Volleyball  Killingly  Home - Woodstock Academy North Campus-Alumni Field House Main Court
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 10/28  FR Girls Volleyball  Killingly  Home - Woodstock Academy North Campus-Alumni Field House Side Court
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 10/29  V Football  East Lyme  Away - East Lyme HS-Dick North Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    6:30 p.m.     
    Fri., 10/29  V Boys Soccer  Practice  Home - Charles Bentley Athletic Complex-Bentley Main Soccer Field
    [Directions] 
    3-4:30 p.m.     
    Fri., 10/29  JV Boys Soccer  Killingly  Away - Killingly HS-Lower Grass Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Fri., 10/29  FR Boys Soccer  Practice  Home - Charles Bentley Athletic Complex-JV Baseball Field
    [Directions] 
    3-4:30 p.m.     
    Fri., 10/29  V Competitive Cheerleading  Practice  Home - Woodstock Academy South Campus-South Campus Gym
    [Directions] 
    3-5 p.m.     
    Fri., 10/29  V Field Hockey  Practice  Home - Charles Bentley Athletic Complex-Bentley Turf
    [Directions] 
    3-5 p.m.     
    Fri., 10/29  JV Field Hockey  Practice  Home - Charles Bentley Athletic Complex-Bentley Turf
    [Directions] 
    3-5 p.m.     
    Fri., 10/29  V Girls Soccer  Practice  Home - Charles Bentley Athletic Complex- Bentley Varsity Baseball Field
    [Directions] 
    3-5 p.m.     
    Fri., 10/29  JV Girls Soccer  Practice  Home - Charles Bentley Athletic Complex- Bentley Varsity Baseball Field
    [Directions] 
    3-5 p.m.     
    Fri., 10/29  V Girls Volleyball  Griswold  Home - Woodstock Academy North Campus-Alumni Field House Main Court
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Fri., 10/29  JV Girls Volleyball  Griswold  Home - Woodstock Academy North Campus-Alumni Field House Main Court
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 10/29  FR Girls Volleyball  Practice  Home - Woodstock Academy North Campus-Alumni Field House Side Court
    [Directions] 
    3-4:30 p.m.     
    Fri., 10/29  FR Girls Volleyball  Griswold  Home - Woodstock Academy North Campus-Alumni Field House Side Court
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 10/30  V Boys Cross Country  CIAC Boys Cross Country Class MM Championship  Away - Wickham Park
     
    10:20 a.m.     
    Sat., 10/30  JV Football  East Lyme  Home - Woodstock Academy South Campus-South Campus Turf
    [Directions] 
    11:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 10/30  V Boys Soccer  Plainfield  Away - Plainfield HS Athletic Upper Complex-Varsity Soccer Field
    [Directions] 
    11:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 10/30  V Girls Cross Country  CIAC Girls Cross Country Class MM Championship  Away - Wickham Park
     
    10:50 a.m.     
    Sat., 10/30  V Field Hockey  Fitch  Away - Groton MS-Groton Middle School-Turf Feld
    [Directions] 
    12:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 10/30  JV Field Hockey  Fitch  Away - Groton MS-Groton Middle School-Turf Feld
    [Directions] 
    1:30 p.m.     
    Sat., 10/30  V Girls Soccer  Killingly  Away - Killingly HS-Main Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Mon., 11/1  FR Boys Soccer  Norwich Free Academy  Home - Woodstock Academy South Campus-South Campus Grass Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Mon., 11/1  V Competitive Cheerleading  Practice  Home - Woodstock Academy South Campus-South Campus Gym
    [Directions] 
    3-5 p.m.     
    Tue., 11/2  V Competitive Cheerleading  Practice  Home - Woodstock Academy South Campus-South Campus Gym
    [Directions] 
    3-5 p.m.     
    Wed., 11/3  V Competitive Cheerleading  Practice  Home - Woodstock Academy South Campus-South Campus Gym
    [Directions] 
    3-5 p.m.     
    Thu., 11/4  JV Football  Griswold/Wheeler  Away - Griswold HS-Football Game Field
    [Directions] 
    TBA     
    Thu., 11/4  V Competitive Cheerleading  Practice  Home - Woodstock Academy South Campus-South Campus Gym
    [Directions] 
    3-5 p.m.     
    Fri., 11/5  V Boys Cross Country  CIAC Boys Cross Country Open Championship  Away - Wickham Park
     
    2:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 11/5  V Competitive Cheerleading  Practice  Home - Woodstock Academy South Campus-South Campus Gym
    [Directions] 
    3-5 p.m.     
    Fri., 11/5  V Girls Cross Country  CIAC Girls Cross Country Open Championship  Away - Wickham Park
     
    2:45 p.m.     
    Sat., 11/6  V Football  Griswold/Wheeler  Home - Woodstock Academy North Campus-Bentley Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    12:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 11/6  V Boys Soccer  CIAC Boys Soccer Playdowns  Away - Higher Seed
     
    TBA     
    Sat., 11/6  V Girls Soccer  CIAC Girls Soccer Playdowns  Away - Higher Seed
     
    TBA     
    Mon., 11/8  V Competitive Cheerleading  Practice  Home - Woodstock Academy South Campus-South Campus Gym
    [Directions] 
    3-5 p.m.     
    Mon., 11/8  V Field Hockey  CIAC Field Hockey Playdowns  Away - Higher Seed
     
    TBA     
    Mon., 11/8  V Girls Soccer  CIAC Girls Soccer First Round  Away - Higher Seed
     
    2:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 11/8  V Girls Volleyball  CIAC Girls Volleyball First Round  Away - Higher Seed
     
    6:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 11/9  V Boys Soccer  CIAC Boys Soccer First Round  Away - Higher Seed
     
    2:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 11/9  V Competitive Cheerleading  Practice  Home - Woodstock Academy South Campus-South Campus Gym
    [Directions] 
    3-5 p.m.     
    Tue., 11/9  V Field Hockey  CIAC Field Hockey First Round (M/S)  Away - Higher Seed
     
    TBA     
    Wed., 11/10  V Competitive Cheerleading  Practice  Home - Woodstock Academy South Campus-South Campus Gym
    [Directions] 
    3-5 p.m.     
    Wed., 11/10  V Girls Soccer  CIAC Girls Soccer Second Round  Away - Higher Seed
     
    2:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 11/11  FM Football  Ledyard  Away - Ledyard HS-Bill Mignault Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 11/11  V Boys Soccer  CIAC Boys Soccer Second Round  Away - Higher Seed
     
    2:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 11/11  V Competitive Cheerleading  Practice  Home - Woodstock Academy South Campus-South Campus Gym
    [Directions] 
    3-5 p.m.     
    Thu., 11/11  V Field Hockey  CIAC Field Hockey Quarterfinals (M/S)  Away - Higher Seed
     
    TBA     
    Thu., 11/11  V Girls Volleyball  CIAC Girls Volleyball Second Round (LL/L)  Away - Higher Seed
     
    6:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 11/12  V Competitive Cheerleading  Practice  Home - Woodstock Academy South Campus-South Campus Gym
    [Directions] 
    3-5 p.m.     
    Fri., 11/12  V Girls Soccer  CIAC Girls Soccer Quarterfinals  Away - Higher Seed
     
    2:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 11/13  V Football  Ledyard  Home - Woodstock Academy North Campus-Bentley Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    12:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 11/13  V Boys Soccer  CIAC Boys Soccer Quarterfinals  Away - Higher Seed
     
    2:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 11/13  V Girls Volleyball  CIAC Girls Volleyball Quarterfinals (LL/L)  Away - Higher Seed
     
    6:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 11/15  V Competitive Cheerleading  Practice  Home - Woodstock Academy South Campus-South Campus Gym
    [Directions] 
    3-5 p.m.     
    Tue., 11/16  V Boys Soccer  CIAC Boys Soccer Semifinals (Possible Date)  Away - Neutral Site
     
    TBA     
    Tue., 11/16  V Competitive Cheerleading  Practice  Home - Woodstock Academy South Campus-South Campus Gym
    [Directions] 
    3-5 p.m.     
    Tue., 11/16  V Field Hockey  CIAC Field Hockey Semifinals (Possible Date)  Away - Neutral Site
     
    TBA     
    Tue., 11/16  V Girls Soccer  CIAC Girls Soccer Semifinals (Possible Date)  Away - Neutral Site
     
    TBA     
    Wed., 11/17  V Boys Soccer  CIAC Boys Soccer Semifinals (Possible Date)  Away - Neutral Site
     
    TBA     
    Wed., 11/17  V Competitive Cheerleading  Practice  Home - Woodstock Academy South Campus-South Campus Gym
    [Directions] 
    3-5 p.m.     
    Wed., 11/17  V Field Hockey  CIAC Field Hockey Semifinals (Possible Date)  Away - Neutral Site
     
    TBA     
    Wed., 11/17  V Girls Soccer  CIAC Girls Soccer Semifinals (Possible Date)  Away - Neutral Site
     
    TBA     
    Wed., 11/17  V Girls Volleyball  CIAC Girls Volleyball Semifinals (LL/L)  Away - Neutral Site
     
    TBA     
    Thu., 11/18  JV Football  Killingly  Away - Killingly HS-Main Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Thu., 11/18  V Boys Soccer  CIAC Boys Soccer Semifinals (Possible Date)  Away - Neutral Site
     
    TBA     
    Thu., 11/18  V Competitive Cheerleading  Practice  Home - Woodstock Academy South Campus-South Campus Gym
    [Directions] 
    3-5 p.m.     
    Thu., 11/18  V Girls Soccer  CIAC Girls Soccer Semifinals (Possible Date)  Away - Neutral Site
     
    TBA     
    Fri., 11/19  V Competitive Cheerleading  Practice  Home - Woodstock Academy South Campus-South Campus Gym
    [Directions] 
    3-5 p.m.     
    Sat., 11/20  V Boys Soccer  CIAC Boys Soccer Finals  Away - Site TBA
     
    TBA     
    Sat., 11/20  V Field Hockey  CIAC Field Hockey Finals  Away - Wethersfield HS
     
    TBA     
    Sat., 11/20  V Girls Soccer  CIAC Girls Soccer Finals  Away - Site TBA
     
    TBA     
    Sat., 11/20  V Girls Volleyball  CIAC Girls Volleyball Finals  Away - East Haven
     
    TBA     
    Thu., 11/25  V Football  Killingly  Away - Killingly HS-Main Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    10:30 a.m.     
    Tue., 11/30  V Football  CIAC Football Quarterfinals  Away - Higher Seed
     
    TBA     
    Sun., 12/5  V Football  CIAC Football Semifinals  Away - Higher Seed
     
    TBA     
    Sat., 12/11  V Football  CIAC Football Finals  Away - Site TBA
     
    TBA     
    Tue., 4/5  V Boys Golf  Norwich Free Academy  Away - Norwich Golf Course
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 4/21  V   Stonington  Away - Stonington HS-SHS Palmer Field (Turf)
    [Directions] 
    6:30 p.m.     
    Thu., 4/21  JV   Stonington  Away - Stonington HS-SHS Palmer Field (Turf)
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 5/5  V   NorwichFreeAcademy  Away - Norwich Free Academy-Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Thu., 5/5  JV   NorwichFreeAcademy  Away - Norwich Free Academy-Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 5/17  V   FitchSr  Away - Groton MS-Groton Middle School-Turf Feld
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 5/17  JV   FitchSr  Away - Groton MS-Groton Middle School-Turf Feld
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Tue., 5/17  V Boys Golf  Fitch  Away - Shennecossett Golf Course
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.