RHAM Athletic Event Calendar
Displaying: All Sports and Events
Month: May 2021   H/A: Home and Away Games   Levels: All Levels  
Facility: All Facilities   Bus: Hide Bus Times   Practices: Show Practices   Facilities: Hide Facilities  
Denotes Home Event || Denotes Away Event
[Change Criteria]
Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
 
1
G TEN [V] v. Wethersfield 10:00 a.m.
G LAX [V] @ E.O. Smith 11:00 a.m.
BASE [JV] @ East Catholic 11:00 a.m.
G LAX [JV] @ E.O. Smith 12:30 p.m.
2
 
3
BASE [V] v. Lewis Mills 3:45 p.m.
B LAX [V] v. Newington 4:30 p.m.
B TEN [V] v. Newington 3:45 p.m.
BASE [JV] v. Lewis Mills 3:45 p.m.
B LAX [JV] v. Newington 6:00 p.m.
B GLF [V] @ South Windsor 3:00 p.m.
SB [V] @ Plainville 6:30 p.m.
G TEN [V] @ Rocky Hill 3:45 p.m.
4
SB [JV] v. Simsbury Postponed
B OTCK [V] @ East Hartford 3:45 p.m.
G OTCK [V] @ East Hartford 3:45 p.m.
SB [JV] @ Plainville -Cancelled
5
G TEN [V] v. Glastonbury 3:45 p.m.
B GLF [V] @ Manchester 3:00 p.m.
G LAX [V] @ Wethersfield 5:00 p.m.
G LAX [JV] @ Wethersfield 6:30 p.m.
SB [JV] @ Enfield Postponed
6
BASE [V] v. Enfield 3:45 p.m.
B GLF [V] v. South Windsor 3:00 p.m.
G TEN [V] v. Simsbury 3:45 p.m.
SB [JV] v. Berlin 3:45 p.m.
G LAX [V] @ Windsor 4:00 p.m.
SB [V] @ Enfield 3:45 p.m.
BASE [JV] @ Enfield 3:45 p.m.
G LAX [JV] @ Windsor 5:15 p.m.
7
BASE [V] v. Bloomfield/Aerospace 3:45 p.m.
B LAX [V] v. Tolland 4:30 p.m.
G TEN [V] v. Farmington 3:45 p.m.
B LAX [JV] v. Tolland 6:00 p.m.
B TEN [V] @ Avon 3:45 p.m.
SB [V] @ Bloomfield 3:45 p.m.
8
 
9
 
10
B GLF [V] v. Rocky Hill 3:00 p.m.
SB [V] v. Avon Postponed
G TEN [V] v. East Catholic 3:45 p.m.
B LAX [V] @ Ellington 3:00 p.m.
B TEN [V] @ East Catholic 3:45 p.m.
B LAX [JV] @ Ellington 4:30 p.m.
11
B GLF [V] v. Manchester 3:00 p.m.
B LAX [V] v. Windsor 4:30 p.m.
BASE [V] @ Hall 3:00 p.m.
G LAX [V] @ Somers 5:30 p.m.
BASE [JV] @ Hall 3:45 p.m.
G LAX [JV] @ Somers 4:00 p.m.
SB [JV] @ Berlin 4:30 p.m.
12
B OTCK [V] v. E.O. Smith 3:45 p.m.
G OTCK [V] v. E.O. Smith 3:45 p.m.
SB [V] v. Manchester 3:45 p.m.
G TEN [V] v. E.O. Smith 3:45 p.m.
SB [JV] v. E.O. Smith 3:45 p.m.
BASE [V] @ Manchester 3:45 p.m.
B TEN [V] @ E.O. Smith 3:45 p.m.
13
BASE [JV] v. Manchester 3:45 p.m.
SB [JV] v. Manchester 3:45 p.m.
B GLF [V] @ East Catholic 3:00 p.m.
B TEN [V] @ New Britain 3:45 p.m.
14
BASE [V] v. South Windsor 3:45 p.m.
B TEN [V] v. Bristol Central 3:45 p.m.
G LAX [V] v. Farmington 4:30 p.m.
BASE [JV] v. South Windsor 3:45 p.m.
G LAX [JV] v. Farmington 6:00 p.m.
B LAX [V] @ E.O. Smith 3:45 p.m.
SB [V] @ South Windsor 3:45 p.m.
G TEN [V] @ Maloney 3:45 p.m.
B LAX [JV] @ E.O. Smith -Cancelled
15
B LAX [V] v. Haddam-Killingworth 11:00 a.m.
B LAX [JV] v. Haddam-Killingworth 12:30 p.m.
SB [JV] @ Coventry -Cancelled
SB [JV] @ South Windsor 10:00 a.m.
16
 
17
B OTCK [V] v. East Catholic 3:45 p.m.
B TEN [V] v. Tolland 3:45 p.m.
G OTCK [V] v. East Catholic 3:45 p.m.
SB [V] v. Lewis Mills 3:45 p.m.
SB [JV] v. Lewis Mills 3:45 p.m.
BASE [V] @ Maloney 3:45 p.m.
B LAX [V] @ Southington 6:30 p.m.
G LAX [V] @ Tolland 4:00 p.m.
G TEN [V] @ Tolland 3:45 p.m.
B LAX [JV] @ Southington 4:00 p.m.
G LAX [JV] @ Tolland 6:00 p.m.
18
ULTIMATE v. Granby Memorial 4:00 p.m.
SB [V] v. Bulkeley 3:45 p.m.
BASE [JV] v. Maloney 3:45 p.m.
G LAX [V] @ Newington 3:30 p.m.
G LAX [JV] @ Newington 5:00 p.m.
SB [JV] @ Windsor 3:45 p.m.
19
BASE [V] v. E.O. Smith 3:45 p.m.
B TEN [V] v. Manchester 3:45 p.m.
SB [V] @ E.O. Smith 3:45 p.m.
G TEN [V] @ Manchester 3:45 p.m.
SB [JV] @ E.O. Smith 3:45 p.m.
20
B GLF [V] v. E.O. Smith 3:00 p.m.
B OTCK [V] v. Enfield 3:45 p.m.
G OTCK [V] v. Enfield 3:45 p.m.
B LAX [V] @ Rocky Hill 4:00 p.m.
SB [V] @ East Hartford 3:45 p.m.
B LAX [JV] @ Rocky Hill -Cancelled
21
B TEN [V] v. Enfield/Somers Coop 3:45 p.m.
G LAX [V] v. Northwest Catholic 4:30 p.m.
SB [V] v. Tolland 3:45 p.m.
BASE [JV] v. Tolland 3:45 p.m.
G LAX [JV] v. Northwest Catholic 6:00 p.m.
BASE [V] @ Tolland 3:45 p.m.
G TEN [V] @ Enfield 3:45 p.m.
22
BASE [JV] @ E.O. Smith 3:45 p.m.
23
 
24
B LAX [V] v. South Windsor 4:30 p.m.
SB [V] v. Enfield 3:45 p.m.
BASE [JV] v. Enfield 3:45 p.m.
B LAX [JV] v. South Windsor 6:00 p.m.
SB [JV] v. Enfield 3:45 p.m.
BASE [V] @ Enfield 3:45 p.m.
25
B LAX [V] v. E.O. Smith 4:30 p.m.
G LAX [V] v. Rocky Hill 4:30 p.m.
B LAX [JV] v. E.O. Smith 6:00 p.m.
G LAX [JV] v. Rocky Hill 6:00 p.m.
BASE [V] @ Glastonbury 3:30 p.m.
B GLF [V] @ Tolland 3:00 p.m.
B OTCK [V] CCC East Championships 3:45 p.m.
B TEN [V] @ Rockville 3:45 p.m.
ULTIMATE @ Granby Memorial 4:00 p.m.
G OTCK [V] CCC East Championships 3:45 p.m.
SB [V] @ Berlin 7:00 p.m.
BASE [JV] @ Glastonbury 3:45 p.m.
SB [JV] @ Berlin 4:30 p.m.
26
SB [V] v. Rockville 3:45 p.m.
27
 
28
B TEN [V] CIAC Boys Tennis Playdowns TBA
G LAX [V] CIAC Girls Lacrosse Playdowns TBA
G TEN [V] CIAC Girls Tennis Playdowns TBA
29
BASE [V] CIAC Baseball Playdowns TBA
B LAX [V] CIAC Boys Lacrosse Playdowns TBA
B TEN [V] CIAC Boys Tennis Round of 16 TBA
G LAX [V] CIAC Girls Lacrosse Playdowns TBA
SB [V] CIAC Softball Playdowns TBA
G TEN [V] CIAC Girls Tennis Round of 16 TBA
30
 
31