Enfield 2018-19 Athletic Events Schedule
721 Events Listed
  • Sport(s): All
  • Level(s): All

    || Go Back ||

  • Date Sport Opponent H/A-Facility Time Result Note
    TBA  JV Baseball  Avon  Home - Annex Grass Field (former Fermi HS)
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    TBA  JV Baseball  Bristol Central  Away - Bristol Central HS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    TBA  JV Baseball  Windsor  Away - Windsor H.S.
    [Directions] 
    TBA     
    TBA  FR Baseball  Hall  Home - Annex Grass Field (former Fermi HS)
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    TBA  FR Baseball  East Hartford  Away - Pony Field-McAuliffe Park
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled  Cancelled   
    TBA  FR Baseball  Bristol Central  Home - Enfield HS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    TBA  FR Football  Hartford Public  Away - Hartford Public HS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    TBA  FR Football  Manchester  Away - MEMORIAL FIELD AT MHS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    TBA  V Boys Soccer  Windsor (Scrim.)  Home - Enfield High Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled  Cancelled   
    TBA  JV Boys Soccer  Simsbury  Home - Enfield H.S.
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    TBA  JV Boys Soccer  Windsor (Scrim.)  Home - Enfield HS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    TBA  FR Boys Soccer  East Hartford  Home - Enfield HS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    TBA  FR Boys Soccer  East Catholic  Away - Veterans Memorial Field, Manchester
    [Directions] 
    TBA     
    TBA  FR Boys Soccer  Hall  Away - Eisenhower Park (right next to Hall HS)
    [Directions] 
    TBA     
    TBA  V Boys Tennis  RHAM  Home - Enfield HS
    [Directions] 
    TBA     
    TBA  V Wrestling  Maloney  Away - Maloney HS
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.     
    TBA  JV Field Hockey  Mercy (Scrim.)  Home - Enfield HS
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled  Cancelled   
    TBA  FR Field Hockey  Avon  Away - Avon HS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    TBA  FR Field Hockey  Conard  Home - Enfield HS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    TBA  FR Field Hockey  Hall  Away - Hall HS Field Hockey Practice Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    TBA  FR Field Hockey  Southington  Home - Enfield HS
    [Directions] 
    TBA     
    TBA  FR Field Hockey  Simsbury  Away - Simsbury HS - Grass Field
    [Directions] 
    TBA     
    TBA  JV Girls Soccer  RHAM  Home - Enfield HS
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled  Cancelled   
    TBA  JV Girls Soccer  East Catholic  Home - ANNEX (FERMI) GRASS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    TBA  FR Girls Soccer  Hall  Away - Eisenhower Park (right next to Hall HS)
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    TBA  FR Girls Soccer  Simsbury  Home - Enfield HS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    TBA  FR Girls Soccer  South Windsor  Home - Enfield HS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    TBA  FR Girls Soccer  Wethersfield (Scrim.)  Away - Mill Woods Park
    [Directions] 
    TBA     
    TBA  JV Softball  East Hartford  Away - McAuliffe Park
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    TBA  JV Softball  Northwest Catholic  Home - Enfield HS
    [Directions] 
    TBA     
    TBA  FR Softball  Bristol Eastern  Home
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    TBA  FR Softball  Glastonbury  Away - Glastonbury HS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    TBA  FR Softball  Bristol Eastern  Away - Page Park
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    TBA  FR Softball  Bristol Central  Away - South Side School
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    TBA  FR Softball  Southington  Away - Softball JV Field
    [Directions] 
    TBA     
    TBA  V Girls Tennis  RHAM  Away - RHAM HS Athletic Complex
    [Directions] 
    TBA     
    TBA  V Girls Volleyball  Suffield (Scrim.)  Home - Enfield HS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    TBA  JV Girls Volleyball  Suffield (Scrim.)  Home - Enfield HS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Wed., 8/22  V Football  Wethersfield (Scrim.)  Away
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.     
    Sat., 8/25  V Football  Longmeadow (MA) (Scrim.)  Home - Enfield HS
    [Directions] 
    10:30 a.m.    Maloney H.S. 
    Mon., 8/27  V Girls Soccer  Wethersfield (Scrim.)  Away - Silas Deane MS
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.     
    Mon., 8/27  JV Girls Soccer  Wethersfield (Scrim.)  Away - Mill Woods Park
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.     
    Tue., 8/28  Miscellaneous Events  EHS Fall Sports Information Night  - Enfield HS  5:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 8/30  V Football  Naugatuck (Scrim.)  Away - Naugatuck HS
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 8/30  V Girls Soccer  Suffield (Scrim.)  Home - Enfield HS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Thu., 8/30  V Girls Soccer  Southington (Scrim.)  Home - Enfield HS
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.     
    Thu., 8/30  JV Girls Soccer  Suffield (Scrim.)  Home - Enfield HS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Thu., 8/30  JV Girls Soccer  Southington (Scrim.)  Home - Enfield HS
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.     
    Thu., 8/30  V Girls Volleyball  East Windsor (Scrim.)  Home - Enfield HS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Thu., 8/30  JV Girls Volleyball  East Windsor (Scrim.)  Home - Enfield HS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Fri., 8/31  V Girls Volleyball  Rocky Hill (Scrim.)  Away - Rocky Hill HS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Sat., 9/1  V Boys Soccer  Somers (Scrim.)  Away
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled  Cancelled   
    Sat., 9/1  V Girls Soccer  Shelton (Scrim.)  Away - Shelton HS
    [Directions] 
    8:00 a.m.     
    Mon., 9/3  V Boys Soccer  Ellington (Scrim.)  Away - Ellington HS
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled  Cancelled   
    Tue., 9/4  V Girls Soccer  Glastonbury (Scrim.)  Home - Enfield HS
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 9/4  JV Girls Soccer  Glastonbury (Scrim.)  Home - Enfield HS Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 9/5  V Girls Swimming and Diving  Suffield Relays  Away - Windsor Locks HS
     
    3:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 9/5  V Girls Volleyball  Bloomfield (Scrim.)  Away
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.     
    Fri., 9/7  V Football  Manchester  Away - MEMORIAL FIELD AT MHS
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.  W 51-43   
    Fri., 9/7  V Boys Soccer  Tolland  Home
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  L 1-4   
    Fri., 9/7  JV Boys Soccer  Tolland  Home
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  W 2-1   
    Fri., 9/7  V Girls Soccer  Tolland  Away
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  L 0-5   
    Fri., 9/7  JV Girls Soccer  Tolland  Away
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Fri., 9/7  V Girls Volleyball  Tolland  Home - Enfield HS
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.  L 0-3   
    Fri., 9/7  JV Girls Volleyball  Tolland  Home - Enfield HS
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.  L 0-2   
    Fri., 9/7  FR Girls Volleyball  Tolland  Home - Enfield HS
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  L 0-2   
    Sat., 9/8  JV Football  Manchester  Away - MEMORIAL FIELD AT MHS
    [Directions] 
    10:00 a.m.     
    Tue., 9/11  V Boys Cross Country  Tolland, East Catholic  Away - Tolland HS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  Tolland - 15 Enfield - 48 E Catholic - 23 Enfield - 32   
    Tue., 9/11  V Boys Soccer  E.O. Smith  Away - E.O. Smith HS (turf field)
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  L 0-2   
    Tue., 9/11  JV Boys Soccer  E.O. Smith  Away - Farrell Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  W 1-0   
    Tue., 9/11  V Girls Cross Country  Tolland, East Catholic  Away - Tolland HS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  Tolland - 15 Enfield - 50 E Catholic - 22 Enfield - 37   
    Tue., 9/11  V Girls Soccer  E.O. Smith  Home - Enfield HS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  L 1-3   
    Tue., 9/11  JV Girls Soccer  E.O. Smith  Home - Enfield HS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Tue., 9/11  V Girls Swimming and Diving  Newington  Home - Fermi HS
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 9/11  V Girls Volleyball  E.O. Smith  Away
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.  L 1-3   
    Tue., 9/11  JV Girls Volleyball  E.O. Smith  Away
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.  W 2-0   
    Tue., 9/11  FR Girls Volleyball  E.O. Smith  Away
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.  L 0-2   
    Thu., 9/13  FR Football  Hall  Away - Hall HS Stadium (Turf Field)
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Thu., 9/13  FR Boys Soccer  Simsbury  Home - ANNEX (OLD FERMI HIGH SCHOOL)
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  T 2-2   
    Thu., 9/13  V Girls Soccer  Manchester  Away - MEMORIAL FIELD AT MHS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  W 1-0   
    Thu., 9/13  JV Girls Soccer  Manchester  Away - JV Soccer Field at Manchester HS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Fri., 9/14  V Football  Hall  Away - Hall HS Stadium (Turf Field)
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.  W 12-10   
    Fri., 9/14  FR Field Hockey  Simsbury  Home - Enfield HS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  W 3-0   
    Fri., 9/14  V Girls Soccer  New Britain  Home - Enfield HS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  W 7-0   
    Fri., 9/14  JV Girls Soccer  New Britain  Home - Enfield HS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Fri., 9/14  V Girls Swimming and Diving  Suffield  Away - Windsor Locks HS Pool (No Diving Board)
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 9/14  V Girls Volleyball  Wethersfield  Away - Wethersfield HS
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.  W 3-1   
    Fri., 9/14  JV Girls Volleyball  Wethersfield  Away - Wethersfield HS
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.  W 2-0   
    Fri., 9/14  FR Girls Volleyball  Wethersfield  Away - Wethersfield HS Gym B
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.  L 0-2   
    Sat., 9/15  JV Football  Hall  Away - Hall HS Stadium (Turf Field)
    [Directions] 
    9:30 a.m.     
    Sat., 9/15  V Field Hockey  Woodstock Academy  Away - South Campus Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    11:00 a.m.  W 4-1   
    Sat., 9/15  JV Field Hockey  Woodstock Academy  Away - South Campus Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    12:30 p.m.  T 1-1   
    Mon., 9/17  V Boys Cross Country  Manchester, E.O. Smith  Home - Powder Hollow
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  Manchester - 19 Enfield - 42 EO Smith - 23 Enfield - 38   
    Mon., 9/17  V Girls Cross Country  Manchester, E.O. Smith  Home - Powder Hollow
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  Manchester - 15 Enfield - 50 EO Smith - 15 Enfield - 50   
    Mon., 9/17  V Field Hockey  Farmington  Home - Enfield HS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  W 7 - 1   
    Mon., 9/17  JV Field Hockey  Farmington  Home - Enfield HS
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.  T 1-1   
    Mon., 9/17  V Girls Soccer  Hall  Away - Hall HS Stadium (Turf Field)
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.  L 0-2   
    Mon., 9/17  JV Girls Soccer  Hall  Away - Hall HS JV Soccer Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Mon., 9/17  V Girls Swimming and Diving  East Hartford  Away - East Hartford HS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Mon., 9/17  V Girls Volleyball  Hall  Home - Enfield HS
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.  L 1-3   
    Mon., 9/17  JV Girls Volleyball  Hall  Home - Enfield HS
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.  W 2-0   
    Mon., 9/17  FR Girls Volleyball  Hall  Home - Enfield HS
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  L 0-2   
    Tue., 9/18  V Boys Soccer  Simsbury  Home - Enfield H.S.
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  L 0-2   
    Wed., 9/19  V Boys Soccer  Hartford Public  Away - Hartford Public HS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  L 2-3   
    Wed., 9/19  JV Boys Soccer  Hartford Public  Away - Hartford Public HS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  W 8-5   
    Wed., 9/19  FR Girls Soccer  Manchester  Away
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Wed., 9/19  V Girls Volleyball  Bolton  Away - Bolton HS
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.  W 3-2   
    Wed., 9/19  JV Girls Volleyball  Bolton  Away - Bolton HS
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.  W 2-0   
    Thu., 9/20  FR Football  Conard  Home - Enfield HS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Thu., 9/20  FR Boys Soccer  Manchester  Home - Enfield HS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  W 2-1   
    Thu., 9/20  V Girls Soccer  East Hartford  Away - East Hartford HS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  W 7-1   
    Thu., 9/20  JV Girls Soccer  East Hartford  Away - East Hartford HS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Fri., 9/21  V Football  Conard  Home - Enfield HS
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.  L 27-31   
    Fri., 9/21  V Boys Soccer  East Hartford  Home - Enfield HS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  L 0-6   
    Fri., 9/21  JV Boys Soccer  East Hartford  Home - Enfield HS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  L 1-3   
    Fri., 9/21  V Field Hockey  Southington  Away - Turf Field SHS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  W 3-2   
    Fri., 9/21  JV Field Hockey  Southington  Away - Field Hockey/Boys Lacrosse
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.  L 4-0   
    Fri., 9/21  V Girls Swimming and Diving  Windsor Locks/Ellington/East Granby  Home - Fermi HS
    [Directions] 
    4:15 p.m.     
    Sat., 9/22  V Boys Cross Country  Winding Trails Invite  Away - Winding Trails - Farmington
     
    9:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 9/22  JV Football  Conard  Home - Enfield HS
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled  Cancelled   
    Sat., 9/22  V Girls Cross Country  Winding Trails Invite  Away - Winding Trails - Farmington
     
    9:00 a.m.     
    Mon., 9/24  FR Boys Soccer  South Windsor  Away - Nevers Road Park - South Windsor
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Mon., 9/24  FR Field Hockey  Glastonbury  Away - GHS Field #14
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  L 4-0   
    Mon., 9/24  V Girls Volleyball  East Hartford  Home - Enfield HS
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.  L 1-3   
    Mon., 9/24  JV Girls Volleyball  East Hartford  Home - Enfield HS
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.  W 2-1   
    Mon., 9/24  FR Girls Volleyball  East Hartford  Home - Enfield HS
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  W 2-1   
    Tue., 9/25  V Girls Swimming and Diving  Bristol Central  Home - Fermi HS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Wed., 9/26  V Girls Volleyball  East Catholic  Away - Rev. Robert Saunders Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.  L 0-3   
    Wed., 9/26  JV Girls Volleyball  East Catholic  Away - Rev. Robert Saunders Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.  W 2-0   
    Wed., 9/26  FR Girls Volleyball  East Catholic  Away - Rev. Robert Saunders Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.  L 0-2   
    Thu., 9/27  V Boys Cross Country  Hall, Innovation  Away - Hall HS Stadium (Turf Field)
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  Hall - 22 Enfield - 38 Enfield - 21 Innovation - 39   
    Thu., 9/27  V Girls Cross Country  Hall, Innovation  Away - Hall HS Stadium (Turf Field)
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  Hall - 18 Enfield - 45 Enfield - 24 Innovation - 33   
    Thu., 9/27  V Field Hockey  Conard  Away - Conard HS Stadium
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  W 2-1   
    Thu., 9/27  JV Field Hockey  Conard  Away - Conard HS Stadium
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.  L 8-0   
    Fri., 9/28  V Boys Soccer  Middletown  Away - Middletown HS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  W 1-0   
    Fri., 9/28  JV Boys Soccer  Middletown  Away - 395 Country Club Rd
    [Directions] 
    TBA     
    Fri., 9/28  V Field Hockey  Norwich Free Academy  Home - Enfield HS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  W 8 - 0   
    Fri., 9/28  V Girls Volleyball  Bristol Central  Away - Bristol Central HS
    [Directions] 
    6:30 p.m.  L 0-3   
    Fri., 9/28  JV Girls Volleyball  Bristol Central  Away - Bristol Central HS
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.  L 0-2   
    Fri., 9/28  FR Girls Volleyball  Bristol Central  Away - Bristol Central HS
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  L 0-2   
    Sat., 9/29  V Football  Hartford Public  Away - Hartford Public HS
    [Directions] 
    1:00 p.m.  W 19-7   
    Mon., 10/1  JV Football  Hartford Public  Away - Hartford Public HS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Mon., 10/1  V Boys Soccer  RHAM  Home - Enfield HS
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.  W 1-0   
    Mon., 10/1  JV Boys Soccer  RHAM  Home - Enfield HS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  W 2-0   
    Mon., 10/1  FR Field Hockey  Wethersfield  Away - Cove Park
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  W 2-0   
    Mon., 10/1  V Girls Soccer  RHAM  Away - RHAM HS Athletic Complex
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  L 1-4   
    Mon., 10/1  JV Girls Soccer  RHAM  Away - Vet's Park Hebron
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Mon., 10/1  V Girls Volleyball  Bulkeley  Home - Enfield HS
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.  W 3-2   
    Mon., 10/1  JV Girls Volleyball  Bulkeley  Home - Enfield HS
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  W 2-0   
    Tue., 10/2  V Boys Cross Country  South Windsor, East Hartford  Away - Nevers Road Park - South Windsor
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  Enfield 27 South Windsor 30 Enfield 17 East Hartford 46   
    Tue., 10/2  V Girls Cross Country  South Windsor, East Hartford  Away - Nevers Road Park - South Windsor
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  South Windsor 20 Enfield 39 East Hartford 27 Enfield 28   
    Tue., 10/2  V Field Hockey  South Windsor  Home - Enfield HS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  T 0 - 0   
    Tue., 10/2  JV Field Hockey  South Windsor  Home - Enfield HS
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.  L 8-0   
    Tue., 10/2  FR Girls Soccer  RHAM  Away - Vet's Park Hebron
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled  Cancelled   
    Wed., 10/3  FR Boys Soccer  New Britain  Away - Chesley Park
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Wed., 10/3  V Girls Soccer  Bristol Eastern  Home - Enfield HS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  W 5-4   
    Wed., 10/3  JV Girls Soccer  Bristol Eastern  Home - Enfield HS
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled  Cancelled   
    Wed., 10/3  V Girls Swimming and Diving  Bulkeley/HMTCA  Away - Bulkeley HS Pool
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Wed., 10/3  V Girls Volleyball  RHAM  Home - Enfield HS
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.  L 0-3   
    Wed., 10/3  JV Girls Volleyball  RHAM  Home - Enfield HS
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  L 0-2   
    Thu., 10/4  FR Football  Glastonbury  Home - Enfield HS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Thu., 10/4  V Field Hockey  Mercy  Home - Enfield HS
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.  W 5 - 0   
    Thu., 10/4  V Girls Soccer  East Catholic  Home - ANNEX(FERMI) TURF
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  L 1-2   
    Thu., 10/4  FR Girls Soccer  East Hartford  Away - East Hartford HS
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled  Cancelled   
    Fri., 10/5  V Football  Glastonbury  Home - Enfield HS
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.  L 0-13   
    Fri., 10/5  V Boys Soccer  Manchester  Home - Enfield HS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  W 1-0   
    Fri., 10/5  JV Boys Soccer  Manchester  Home - Enfield HS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  W 4-0   
    Fri., 10/5  V Girls Volleyball  Conard  Away - Conard HS
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.  L 0-3   
    Fri., 10/5  JV Girls Volleyball  Conard  Away - Conard HS
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.  L 0-2   
    Fri., 10/5  FR Girls Volleyball  Conard  Away - Conard HS
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.  L 1-2   
    Sat., 10/6  V Boys Cross Country  Wickham Invitational  Away - Wickham Park - Manchester
     
    9:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 10/6  JV Football  Glastonbury  Home - Enfield HS
    [Directions] 
    10:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 10/6  V Girls Cross Country  Wickham Invitational  Away - Wickham Park - Manchester
     
    9:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 10/6  V Field Hockey  Guilford  Home - Enfield HS
    [Directions] 
    1:00 p.m.  L 3 - 1   
    Sat., 10/6  JV Field Hockey  Guilford  Home - Enfield HS
    [Directions] 
    12:30 p.m.  L 7-0   
    Tue., 10/9  V Boys Cross Country  RHAM  Away - Wickham Park
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  Enfield 19 RHAM 40   
    Tue., 10/9  V Boys Soccer  Bulkeley  Home - Enfield HS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  L 2-10   
    Tue., 10/9  JV Boys Soccer  Bulkeley  Home - Enfield HS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  W 4-2   
    Tue., 10/9  V Girls Cross Country  RHAM  Away - Wickham Park
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  RHAM 18 Enfield 43   
    Tue., 10/9  V Girls Soccer  Bulkeley/Weaver  Away - Bulkeley HS Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  W 8-0   
    Wed., 10/10  V Boys Soccer  East Catholic  Away - East Catholic Lower Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  T 1-1   
    Wed., 10/10  JV Boys Soccer  East Catholic  Away - Veterans Memorial Field, Manchester
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  W 5-0   
    Wed., 10/10  V Girls Volleyball  Manchester  Home - Enfield HS
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.  W 3-0   
    Wed., 10/10  JV Girls Volleyball  Manchester  Home - Enfield HS
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.  W 2-1   
    Wed., 10/10  FR Girls Volleyball  Manchester  Home - Enfield HS
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  W 2-0   
    Fri., 10/12  V Boys Soccer  Northwest Catholic  Away - Northwest Catholic HS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  L 2-1   
    Fri., 10/12  JV Boys Soccer  Northwest Catholic  Away - Northwest Catholic HS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  W 1-0   
    Fri., 10/12  V Field Hockey  Hall  Home - Enfield High Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  T 2-2   
    Fri., 10/12  JV Field Hockey  Hall  Home - Enfield HS
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Fri., 10/12  V Girls Soccer  Simsbury  Home - Enfield HS
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.  L 1-5   
    Fri., 10/12  JV Girls Soccer  Simsbury  Home - Enfield HS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Fri., 10/12  V Girls Swimming and Diving  Wethersfield  Home - Fermi HS
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 10/12  V Girls Volleyball  South Windsor  Away - South Windsor HS
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.  L 0-3   
    Fri., 10/12  JV Girls Volleyball  South Windsor  Away - South Windsor HS
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.  L 0-2   
    Fri., 10/12  FR Girls Volleyball  South Windsor  Away - South Windsor HS
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.  L 0-2   
    Mon., 10/15  V Girls Volleyball  Middletown  Home - Enfield HS
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.  W 3-1   
    Mon., 10/15  JV Girls Volleyball  Middletown  Home - Enfield HS
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.  W 2-0   
    Mon., 10/15  FR Girls Volleyball  Middletown  Home - Enfield HS
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  W 2-1   
    Tue., 10/16  V Boys Cross Country  CCC Championships - Wickham Park  Away
     
    2:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 10/16  V Boys Soccer  South Windsor  Away - SWHS Stadium Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  L 0-5   
    Tue., 10/16  JV Boys Soccer  South Windsor  Away - South Windsor HS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  L 0-1   
    Tue., 10/16  FR Boys Soccer  Newington  Away - Fields in front of the VA Hospital next to NHS
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled  Cancelled   
    Tue., 10/16  V Girls Cross Country  CCC Championships - Wickham Park  Away
     
    2:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 10/16  V Field Hockey  Glastonbury  Away - GHS Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  W 1-0(OT)   
    Tue., 10/16  JV Field Hockey  Glastonbury  Away - GHS Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Tue., 10/16  V Girls Soccer  South Windsor  Home - Enfield HS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  W 3-2   
    Tue., 10/16  JV Girls Soccer  South Windsor  Home - Enfield HS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Tue., 10/16  FR Girls Soccer  Newington  Home - Enfield HS
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled  Cancelled   
    Wed., 10/17  V Girls Swimming and Diving  Rocky Hill  Home - Fermi HS
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 10/17  V Girls Volleyball  Conard  Home - Enfield HS
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.  L 0-3   
    Wed., 10/17  JV Girls Volleyball  Conard  Home - Enfield HS
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.  L 0-2   
    Wed., 10/17  FR Girls Volleyball  Conard  Home - Enfield HS
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  L 0-2   
    Thu., 10/18  FR Football  East Hartford  Home - Enfield HS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Thu., 10/18  FR Boys Soccer  Bristol Central  Home - Fermi HS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Thu., 10/18  FR Field Hockey  Avon  Home
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Thu., 10/18  FR Girls Soccer  Bristol Central  Away - Bristol Central HS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Thu., 10/18  V Girls Volleyball  E.O. Smith  Home - Enfield HS
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.  L 0-3   
    Thu., 10/18  JV Girls Volleyball  E.O. Smith  Home - Enfield HS
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.  L 0-2   
    Thu., 10/18  FR Girls Volleyball  E.O. Smith  Home - Enfield HS
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  L 0-2   
    Fri., 10/19  V Football  East Hartford  Home - Enfield HS
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.  L 27-55  Homecoming 
    Fri., 10/19  V Boys Soccer  Platt  Home
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  W 3-2   
    Fri., 10/19  JV Boys Soccer  Platt  Home
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  W 7-1   
    Fri., 10/19  V Field Hockey  Windsor  Away - O'Brien Stadium Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.  W 8 - 0   
    Fri., 10/19  V Girls Soccer  Bristol Central  Away - BC Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  W 3-2   
    Fri., 10/19  JV Girls Soccer  Bristol Central  Away - Bristol Central HS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Fri., 10/19  V Girls Swimming and Diving  Suffield  Away - Windsor Locks HS
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 10/20  JV Football  East Hartford  Home - Enfield HS
    [Directions] 
    10:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 10/20  V Field Hockey  East Longmeadow (MA)  Home - Annex (old Fermi HS)
    [Directions] 
    10:00 a.m.  W 2-0   
    Mon., 10/22  FR Boys Soccer  Wethersfield  Home - Enfield HS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Mon., 10/22  FR Field Hockey  Southington  Away - Field Hockey/Boys Lacrosse
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Mon., 10/22  FR Girls Soccer  Wethersfield  Away - Mill Woods Park
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Mon., 10/22  V Girls Volleyball  Tolland  Away - Tolland HS
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.  L 0-3   
    Mon., 10/22  JV Girls Volleyball  Tolland  Away - Tolland HS
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.  W 2-1   
    Mon., 10/22  FR Girls Volleyball  Tolland  Away - Tolland HS
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.  L 1-2   
    Tue., 10/23  V Boys Soccer  E.O. Smith  Home - Enfield HS Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.  W 1-0   
    Tue., 10/23  JV Boys Soccer  E.O. Smith  Home
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  L 2-4   
    Tue., 10/23  V Field Hockey  Newington  Away - Girls' Game Field behind Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  W 6-1   
    Tue., 10/23  JV Field Hockey  Newington  Away - Girls' Game Field behind Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Tue., 10/23  V Girls Soccer  E.O. Smith  Away - E.O. Smith HS (turf field)
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  L 0-2   
    Tue., 10/23  JV Girls Soccer  E.O. Smith  Away - Farrell Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Tue., 10/23  V Girls Swimming and Diving  Windsor  Home - Fermi HS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Wed., 10/24  FR Girls Soccer  Bristol Eastern  Home - Enfield HS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Wed., 10/24  V Girls Volleyball  RHAM  Away - RHAM HS Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.  L 0-3   
    Wed., 10/24  JV Girls Volleyball  RHAM  Away - RHAM HS Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.  L 0-2   
    Wed., 10/24  Miscellaneous Events  EHS COLLEGE FAIR  - Enfield HS  5:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 10/25  FR Football  Simsbury  Home - Enfield HS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Thu., 10/25  V Boys Soccer  Tolland  Away
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  L 0-5   
    Thu., 10/25  JV Boys Soccer  Tolland  Away - Tolland HS
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  L 0-1   
    Thu., 10/25  FR Boys Soccer  Bristol Eastern  Away - Bristol Eastern Front Field
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled  Cancelled   
    Thu., 10/25  V Field Hockey  Simsbury  Away - Simsbury HS - Holden Field (turf)
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  W 4 - 1   
    Thu., 10/25  JV Field Hockey  Simsbury  Away - Simsbury HS - Holden Field (turf)
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Thu., 10/25  FR Field Hockey  Glastonbury  Home - Enfield HS
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled  Cancelled   
    Fri., 10/26  V Football  Simsbury  Home - Enfield HS
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.  L 12-36   
    Fri., 10/26  V Girls Soccer  Tolland  Home - Enfield HS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  L 3-5   
    Fri., 10/26  JV Girls Soccer  Tolland  Home - Enfield HS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Fri., 10/26  V Girls Swimming and Diving  Windsor Locks/Ellington/East Granby  Away - Windsor Locks HS
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.     
    Fri., 10/26  V Girls Volleyball  Longmeadow (MA)  Home - Enfield HS
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled  Cancelled   
    Fri., 10/26  JV Girls Volleyball  Longmeadow (MA)  Home - Enfield HS
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled  Cancelled   
    Fri., 10/26  FR Girls Volleyball  Longmeadow (MA)  Home - Enfield HS
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled  Cancelled   
    Sat., 10/27  JV Football  Simsbury  Home - Enfield HS
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled  Cancelled   
    Mon., 10/29  FR Field Hockey  Wethersfield  Home - Enfield HS
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled  Cancelled   
    Mon., 10/29  V Girls Soccer  RHAM  Home - Enfield HS
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.  L 1-7   
    Tue., 10/30  FR Boys Soccer  E.O. Smith  Home
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Tue., 10/30  V Field Hockey  Avon  Away - Ethel Walker Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.  W 1-0   
    Tue., 10/30  JV Field Hockey  Avon  Away - Ethel Walker Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 10/31  V Boys Soccer  RHAM  Away - RHAM HS Athletic Complex
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  T 0-0   
    Wed., 10/31  JV Boys Soccer  RHAM  Away - Middle school field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Wed., 10/31  V Field Hockey  E.O. Smith  Home - Enfield HS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  W 7 - 1   
    Wed., 10/31  JV Field Hockey  E.O. Smith  Home - Enfield HS
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Thu., 11/1  V Football  Southington  Home - Enfield HS
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.  L 19-51   
    Thu., 11/1  FR Football  Southington  Home - Enfield HS
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled  Cancelled   
    Sat., 11/3  JV Football  Southington  Home - Enfield HS
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled  Cancelled   
    Tue., 11/6  Miscellaneous Events  Winter Coaches Meeting  - Enfield HS  3:30 p.m.     
    Thu., 11/8  FR Football  New Britain  Away - Veteran's Stadium in Willow Brook Park
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled  Cancelled   
    Fri., 11/9  V Football  New Britain  Away - Veteran's Stadium in Willow Brook Park
    [Directions] 
    6:30 p.m.  L 6-48   
    Sat., 11/10  JV Football  New Britain  Away - Veteran's Stadium in Willow Brook Park
    [Directions] 
    10:00 a.m.     
    Mon., 11/19  V Football  South Windsor  Home - Enfield HS Turf
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.  W 27-26   
    Mon., 11/19  JV Football  South Windsor  Away - SWHS Stadium Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled  Cancelled   
    Tue., 11/20  FR Football  South Windsor  Away - South Windsor HS
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 11/30  V Girls Basketball  Granby Memorial (Scrim.)  Away - Granby Memorial HS
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Fri., 11/30  V Girls Ice Hockey  SCC North Jamboree  Away - ISCC
     
    TBA     
    Sat., 12/1  V Boys Ice Hockey  Agawam (MA) (Scrim.)  Home - Enfield Twin Rinks
    [Directions] 
    4:10 p.m.     
    Mon., 12/3  V Girls Basketball  Bloomfield (Scrim.)  Home - Enfield HS
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.     
    Tue., 12/4  V Girls Basketball  Cromwell (Scrim.)  Home - Enfield HS
    [Directions] 
    2:30 p.m.     
    Tue., 12/4  Miscellaneous Events  Winter Sports Information Night  - Enfield HS  5:30 p.m.     
    Wed., 12/5  V Boys Basketball  Chicopee (MA) (Scrim.)  Away
     
    5:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 12/5  V Boys Ice Hockey  Minnechaug (MA) (Scrim.)  Away - Smead Arena - Springfield
     
    3:30 p.m.     
    Wed., 12/5  V Girls Ice Hockey  E.Catholic-Glastonbury-S.Windsor  Home - Enfield Twin Rinks
    [Directions] 
    4:20 p.m.  L 2-3   
    Fri., 12/7  V Girls Basketball  Berlin (Scrim.)  Away - BHS A-Gym
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 12/8  V Boys Ice Hockey  Jamboree  Home - Enfield Twin Rinks
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 12/8  V Girls Ice Hockey  West Haven-SHA  Home - Enfield Twin Rinks
    [Directions] 
    8:10 p.m.  W 3-2 (OT)   
    Mon., 12/10  V Girls Basketball  Rocky Hill  Home
    [Directions] 
    6:45 p.m.  L 36-44   
    Mon., 12/10  JV Girls Basketball  Rocky Hill  Home - Enfield HS
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Tue., 12/11  V Boys Basketball  Glastonbury (Scrim.)  Away - GHS
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 12/12  V Boys Ice Hockey  SGWL  Home - Enfield Twin Rinks
    [Directions] 
    3:50 p.m.  T 4-4   
    Wed., 12/12  V Wrestling  Avon  Home - Enfield HS
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.  Avon 68-5   
    Thu., 12/13  V Girls Basketball  Tolland  Home - Enfield HS
    [Directions] 
    6:45 p.m.  W 45-26   
    Thu., 12/13  JV Girls Basketball  Tolland  Home - Enfield HS
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Sat., 12/15  V Boys Basketball  Plainville  Home - Enfield HS
    [Directions] 
    2:30 p.m.  W 75-70   
    Sat., 12/15  JV Boys Basketball  Plainville  Home - Enfield HS
    [Directions] 
    12:45 p.m.     
    Sat., 12/15  FR Boys Basketball  Plainville  Home - Enfield HS
    [Directions] 
    11:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 12/15  V Boys Ice Hockey  Staples  Home - Enfield Twin Rinks
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  W 3-2 OT   
    Sat., 12/15  V Wrestling  Longmeadow (MA) Tournament  Away
     
    9:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 12/15  V Girls Basketball  Middletown  Away - Middletown HS
    [Directions] 
    1:00 p.m.  L 47-60   
    Sat., 12/15  JV Girls Basketball  Middletown  Away - Middletown HS
    [Directions] 
    11:30 a.m.     
    Sat., 12/15  FR Girls Basketball  Middletown  Away - Middletown HS
    [Directions] 
    10:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 12/15  V Girls Ice Hockey  Avon-Southington-E.Granby-RHAM-Wethersfield  Away - Newington Ice Arena
    [Directions] 
    8:50 p.m.  W 3-1   
    Tue., 12/18  V Boys Basketball  East Hartford  Home - Enfield HS
    [Directions] 
    6:45 p.m.  L 65-75   
    Tue., 12/18  JV Boys Basketball  East Hartford  Home - Enfield HS
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Tue., 12/18  FR Boys Basketball  East Hartford  Home - Enfield HS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Tue., 12/18  V Girls Basketball  East Hartford  Away - East Hartford HS
    [Directions] 
    6:45 p.m.  L 42-48   
    Tue., 12/18  JV Girls Basketball  East Hartford  Away - East Hartford HS
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Tue., 12/18  FR Girls Basketball  East Hartford  Away - East Hartford HS
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled  Cancelled   
    Tue., 12/18  V Girls Ice Hockey  Simsbury  Away - ISCC
    [Directions] 
    7:50 p.m.  L 1-4   
    Wed., 12/19  V Boys Ice Hockey  Northeastern  Home - Enfield Twin Rinks
    [Directions] 
    3:50 p.m.  L 2-4   
    Wed., 12/19  V Wrestling  Bristol Central  Away - Bristol Central HS
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.  Bristol Central 39-33   
    Thu., 12/20  FR Girls Basketball  Wethersfield  Home - Enfield HS
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 12/20  FR Girls Basketball  Wethersfield  Home
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 12/21  V Boys Basketball  East Catholic  Away - Rev. Robert Saunders Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    6:45 p.m.  L 52-98   
    Fri., 12/21  JV Boys Basketball  East Catholic  Away - Rev. Robert Saunders Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Fri., 12/21  FR Boys Basketball  East Catholic  Away - Rev. Robert Saunders Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Fri., 12/21  V Girls Basketball  East Catholic  Home - Enfield HS
    [Directions] 
    6:45 p.m.  L 34-37   
    Fri., 12/21  JV Girls Basketball  East Catholic  Home
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Fri., 12/21  FR Girls Basketball  East Catholic  Home - Enfield HS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Fri., 12/21  V Girls Ice Hockey  Fairfield Ludlowe-Warde  Home - Enfield Twin Rinks
    [Directions] 
    8:20 p.m.  L 1-5   
    Sat., 12/22  V Boys Ice Hockey  Hall-Southington  Away - Veteran's Memorial Rink
    [Directions] 
    1:10 p.m.  L 2-4   
    Sat., 12/22  V Wrestling  Enfield Duals  Home - Enfield HS
    [Directions] 
    9:15 a.m.     
    Sat., 12/22  V Girls Ice Hockey  Amity-N.Haven-Cheshire  Away - Hamden Ice Rink
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.  W 4-0   
    Thu., 12/27  V Boys Ice Hockey  Northeastern  Away - Bolton Ice Palace
    [Directions] 
    1:00 p.m.  L 1-2 OT   
    Thu., 12/27  V Wrestling  Notre Dame-West Haven  Away - Notre Dame HS
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 12/27  JV Wrestling  Glastonbury JV Tournament  Away - Glastonbury HS
     
    9:00 a.m.     
    Thu., 12/27  V Girls Basketball  Weaver  Home - Enfield HS
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.  L 35-53   
    Thu., 12/27  JV Girls Basketball  Longmeadow (MA)  Home - Enfield HS
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 12/27  V Girls Ice Hockey  Hand-Coginchaug-Old Lyme  Home - Enfield Twin Rinks
    [Directions] 
    2:10 p.m.  W 9-0   
    Fri., 12/28  V Wrestling  Avon Duals  Away - Avon HS
     
    9:00 a.m.     
    Fri., 12/28  V Girls Basketball  Hall  Home
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.  L 18-47   
    Fri., 12/28  FR Girls Basketball  Wolcott Tech  Home
    [Directions] 
    2:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 12/29  V Boys Basketball  Weaver  Home - Enfield HS
    [Directions] 
    12:45 p.m.  W Forfeit   
    Sat., 12/29  JV Boys Basketball  Weaver  Home - Enfield HS
    [Directions] 
    11:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 12/29  V Boys Ice Hockey  Sheehan  Home - Enfield Twin Rinks
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  L 2-3 OT   
    Sat., 12/29  V Girls Ice Hockey  Longmeadow (MA) (Scrim.)  Away - Olympia Ice Center
     
    1:20 p.m.    In West Springfield MA 
    Wed., 1/2  V Boys Ice Hockey  E.O. Smith  Home - Enfield Twin Rinks
    [Directions] 
    3:50 p.m.  L 1-5   
    Wed., 1/2  V Girls Ice Hockey  NWC-Mercy  Away - Champions Skating Center, Cromwell
    [Directions] 
    7:30 p.m.  W 6-3   
    Thu., 1/3  V Wrestling  E.O. Smith  Home - Enfield HS
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 1/4  V Boys Basketball  Tolland  Home - Enfield HS
    [Directions] 
    6:45 p.m.  L 41-57   
    Fri., 1/4  JV Boys Basketball  Tolland  Home - Enfield HS
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Fri., 1/4  FR Boys Basketball  Tolland  Home - Enfield HS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Fri., 1/4  V Boys Swimming and Diving  Bristol Central/Eastern/St. Paul  Away - Dennis Malone Aquatic Center
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Fri., 1/4  V Girls Basketball  Tolland  Away - Tolland HS
    [Directions] 
    6:45 p.m.  W 40-34   
    Fri., 1/4  JV Girls Basketball  Tolland  Away - Tolland HS
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Sat., 1/5  V Boys Ice Hockey  WMRP  Away - Newington Ice Arena
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.  L 2-8   
    Sat., 1/5  V Wrestling  Bristol Central Tournament  Away - Bristol Central HS
     
    9:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 1/5  JV Wrestling  Bristol Eastern JV Tournament  Away
     
    9:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 1/5  V Girls Ice Hockey  Hall-Conard  Away - Veteran's Memorial Rink
    [Directions] 
    1:10 p.m.  L 0-2   
    Mon., 1/7  V Boys Ice Hockey  South Hadley (MA)  Away - Fitzpatrick Arena - Holyoke
     
    3:00 p.m.  L 3-6   
    Tue., 1/8  V Boys Basketball  E.O. Smith  Away - E.O. Smith HS
    [Directions] 
    6:45 p.m.  W 77-51   
    Tue., 1/8  JV Boys Basketball  E.O. Smith  Away - E.O. Smith HS
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Tue., 1/8  FR Boys Basketball  E.O. Smith  Away - E.O. Smith HS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Tue., 1/8  V Girls Basketball  E.O. Smith  Home - Enfield HS
    [Directions] 
    6:45 p.m.  L 51-52(OT)   
    Tue., 1/8  JV Girls Basketball  E.O. Smith  Home
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Tue., 1/8  FR Girls Basketball  E.O. Smith  Home - Enfield HS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Wed., 1/9  V Boys Ice Hockey  E.O. Smith  Away - UConn Hockey Arena
    [Directions] 
    6:45 p.m.  L 4-5   
    Wed., 1/9  V Wrestling  Rocky Hill  Home - Enfield HS
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 1/9  V Girls Ice Hockey  E.Catholic-Glastonbury-S.Windsor  Away - Newington Arena
    [Directions] 
    4:20 p.m.  L 2-5   
    Fri., 1/11  V Boys Basketball  Bristol Eastern  Away - Bristol Eastern HS
    [Directions] 
    6:45 p.m.  W 72-48   
    Fri., 1/11  JV Boys Basketball  Bristol Eastern  Away - Bristol Eastern HS
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Fri., 1/11  FR Boys Basketball  Bristol Eastern  Away - Bristol Eastern HS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Fri., 1/11  V Boys Swimming and Diving  East Hartford  Home - Annex(old Fermi HS)
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Fri., 1/11  V Girls Basketball  Bristol Eastern  Home - Enfield HS
    [Directions] 
    6:45 p.m.  L 29-54   
    Fri., 1/11  JV Girls Basketball  Bristol Eastern  Home
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Fri., 1/11  FR Girls Basketball  Bristol Eastern  Home - Enfield HS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Sat., 1/12  V Wrestling  Casey Yates Tournament  Away - Lyman Memorial
     
    9:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 1/12  JV Wrestling  Enfield JV Tournament  Home
    [Directions] 
    9:15 a.m.     
    Mon., 1/14  FR Girls Basketball  Wethersfield  Away - Wethersfield HS Gym B
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 1/15  V Boys Basketball  Simsbury  Home - Enfield HS
    [Directions] 
    6:45 p.m.  L 64-69   
    Tue., 1/15  JV Boys Basketball  Simsbury  Home - Enfield HS
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Tue., 1/15  FR Boys Basketball  Simsbury  Home - Enfield HS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Tue., 1/15  V Boys Swimming and Diving  Sacred Heart  Away - Kennedy HS Pool
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 1/16  V Boys Ice Hockey  Chicopee (MA)  Home - Enfield Twin Rinks
    [Directions] 
    3:50 p.m.  W 4-1   
    Wed., 1/16  V Wrestling  East Catholic  Away - Rev. Robert Saunders Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 1/18  V Boys Basketball  RHAM  Home - Enfield HS
    [Directions] 
    6:45 p.m.  W 66-60   
    Fri., 1/18  JV Boys Basketball  RHAM  Home - Enfield HS
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Fri., 1/18  FR Boys Basketball  RHAM  Home - Enfield HS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Fri., 1/18  V Boys Ice Hockey  Tri-Town  Away - Enfield Twin Rinks
    [Directions] 
    8:20 p.m.  L 3-5   
    Fri., 1/18  V Boys Swimming and Diving  South Windsor  Away - Star Hill Athletic Center, Tolland
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Fri., 1/18  V Girls Basketball  RHAM  Away - RHAM HS Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    6:45 p.m.  L 37-50   
    Fri., 1/18  JV Girls Basketball  RHAM  Away - RHAM HS Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Fri., 1/18  FR Girls Basketball  Rockville  Away - RHS Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Sat., 1/19  V Wrestling  Silk City Classic  Away - East Catholic HS
     
    9:15 a.m.     
    Sat., 1/19  V Girls Ice Hockey  ND Fairfield-Law-Foran-Weston-Pomperaug  Home - Enfield Twin Rinks
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  W 3-0   
    Mon., 1/21  V Boys Basketball  East Lyme  Away - WINDSOR HIGH SCHOOL
    [Directions] 
    TBA  W 82-73   
    Mon., 1/21  V Boys Ice Hockey  BBD  Away - Danbury Ice Arena
    [Directions] 
    2:10 p.m.  L 2-3   
    Tue., 1/22  V Boys Basketball  New Britain  Home - Enfield HS
    [Directions] 
    6:45 p.m.  L 53-60   
    Tue., 1/22  JV Boys Basketball  New Britain  Home - Enfield HS
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Tue., 1/22  FR Boys Basketball  New Britain  Home - Enfield HS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Tue., 1/22  V Girls Basketball  Wethersfield  Away - Wethersfield HS
    [Directions] 
    6:45 p.m.  L 44-58   
    Tue., 1/22  JV Girls Basketball  Wethersfield  Away - Wethersfield HS
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Tue., 1/22  FR Girls Basketball  Wethersfield  Away - Wethersfield HS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Wed., 1/23  V Wrestling  Windsor  Home - Enfield HS
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 1/23  V Girls Basketball  Suffield  Away - Suffield HS
    [Directions] 
    6:45 p.m.  L 38-45   
    Fri., 1/25  V Boys Basketball  Conard  Away - Conard HS
    [Directions] 
    6:45 p.m.  W 77-69   
    Fri., 1/25  JV Boys Basketball  Conard  Away - Conard HS
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Fri., 1/25  FR Boys Basketball  Conard  Away - Conard HS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Fri., 1/25  V Wrestling  Fairfield Warde, Newtown, Foran  Away - Fairfield Warde
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 1/25  V Girls Basketball  Conard  Home - Enfield HS
    [Directions] 
    6:45 p.m.  L 50-54   
    Fri., 1/25  JV Girls Basketball  Conard  Home
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Fri., 1/25  FR Girls Basketball  Conard  Home - Enfield HS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Fri., 1/25  V Girls Ice Hockey  Hall-Conard  Home - Enfield Twin Rinks
    [Directions] 
    8:20 p.m.  L 2-3   
    Sat., 1/26  V Boys Ice Hockey  Hall-Southington  Home - Enfield Twin Rinks
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  L 2-7   
    Sat., 1/26  V Girls Ice Hockey  Avon-Southington-E.Granby-RHAM-Wethersfield  Home - Enfield Twin Rinks
    [Directions] 
    8:20 p.m.  W 6-2   
    Mon., 1/28  V Boys Basketball  Manchester  Home - Enfield HS
    [Directions] 
    6:45 p.m.  L 55-67   
    Mon., 1/28  JV Boys Basketball  Manchester  Home - Enfield HS
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Mon., 1/28  FR Boys Basketball  Manchester  Home - Enfield HS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Mon., 1/28  V Girls Basketball  Manchester  Away - MAIN GYM AT MHS
    [Directions] 
    6:45 p.m.  L 31-75   
    Mon., 1/28  JV Girls Basketball  Manchester  Away - MAIN GYM AT MHS
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Mon., 1/28  FR Girls Basketball  Manchester  Away - MAIN GYM AT MHS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Thu., 1/31  V Boys Basketball  South Windsor  Away - South Windsor HS
    [Directions] 
    6:45 p.m.  W 89-60   
    Thu., 1/31  JV Boys Basketball  South Windsor  Away - South Windsor HS
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Thu., 1/31  FR Boys Basketball  South Windsor  Away - South Windsor HS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Thu., 1/31  V Girls Basketball  South Windsor  Home - Enfield HS
    [Directions] 
    6:45 p.m.  L 46-62   
    Thu., 1/31  JV Girls Basketball  South Windsor  Home
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Thu., 1/31  FR Girls Basketball  South Windsor  Home - Enfield HS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Fri., 2/1  V Boys Ice Hockey  SGWL  Away - Enfield Twin Rinks
    [Directions] 
    8:20 p.m.  L 5-6(OT)   
    Fri., 2/1  V Boys Swimming and Diving  Bulkeley/HMTCA  Away - Bulkeley HS Pool
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Sat., 2/2  V Wrestling  Longmeadow (MA), New Britain, Fitch  Away - Longmeadow HS
     
    9:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 2/2  V Girls Basketball  Weaver  Away - Classical Magnet
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.  L 56-69   
    Sat., 2/2  V Girls Ice Hockey  Simsbury  Home - Enfield Twin Rinks
    [Directions] 
    6:10 p.m.  L 1-2   
    Tue., 2/5  V Boys Basketball  Farmington  Home - Enfield HS
    [Directions] 
    6:45 p.m.  L 58-84   
    Tue., 2/5  JV Boys Basketball  Farmington  Home - Enfield HS
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Tue., 2/5  FR Boys Basketball  Farmington  Home - Enfield H.S.
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Tue., 2/5  V Girls Basketball  Glastonbury  Away - Glastonbury HS
    [Directions] 
    6:45 p.m.  L 48-67   
    Tue., 2/5  JV Girls Basketball  Glastonbury  Away - Glastonbury HS
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Tue., 2/5  FR Girls Basketball  Glastonbury  Away - Glastonbury HS
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 2/6  V Boys Ice Hockey  Newington Coop  Home - Enfield Twin Rinks
    [Directions] 
    3:50 p.m.  L 3-5   
    Wed., 2/6  V Wrestling  RHAM  Away - RHAM HS Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 2/8  V Boys Basketball  E.O. Smith  Home - Enfield HS
    [Directions] 
    6:45 p.m.  W 51-47   
    Fri., 2/8  JV Boys Basketball  E.O. Smith  Home - Enfield HS
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Fri., 2/8  FR Boys Basketball  E.O. Smith  Home - Enfield HS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Fri., 2/8  V Boys Swimming and Diving  Wilby/Kaynor  Away - Wilby H.S.
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 2/8  V Girls Basketball  E.O. Smith  Away - E.O. Smith HS
    [Directions] 
    6:45 p.m.  L 36-50   
    Fri., 2/8  JV Girls Basketball  E.O. Smith  Away - E.O. Smith HS
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Fri., 2/8  FR Girls Basketball  E.O. Smith  Away - E.O. Smith HS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Fri., 2/8  V Girls Ice Hockey  Longmeadow (MA) (Scrim.)  Home - Enfield Twin Rinks
    [Directions] 
    9:20 p.m.  L 2-4   
    Sat., 2/9  V Boys Basketball  Norwich Free Academy  Away - Alumni Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.  L 66-94   
    Sat., 2/9  JV Boys Basketball  Norwich Free Academy  Away - Alumni Gym
    [Directions] 
    3:15 p.m.     
    Sat., 2/9  FR Boys Basketball  Norwich Free Academy  Away - Alumni Gym
    [Directions] 
    1:30 p.m.     
    Sat., 2/9  V Boys Ice Hockey  Milford Coop  Away - Milford Ice Pavilion
    [Directions] 
    1:00 p.m.  W 5-0   
    Sat., 2/9  V Girls Ice Hockey  NWC-Mercy  Home - Enfield Twin Rinks
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  W 3-1  Senior Night!! 
    Mon., 2/11  V Girls Basketball  RHAM  Home - Enfield HS
    [Directions] 
    6:45 p.m.  L 61-67   
    Mon., 2/11  JV Girls Basketball  RHAM  Home
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Mon., 2/11  V Girls Ice Hockey  Hand-Coginchaug-Old Lyme  Away - Northford Ice Pavilion
    [Directions] 
    4:10 p.m.  W 7-1   
    Wed., 2/13  V Boys Basketball  Tolland  Away - Tolland HS
    [Directions] 
    6:45 p.m.  L 50-57   
    Wed., 2/13  JV Boys Basketball  Tolland  Away - Tolland HS
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Wed., 2/13  FR Boys Basketball  Tolland  Away - Tolland HS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Wed., 2/13  V Boys Ice Hockey  Tri-Town  Home - Enfield Twin Rinks
    [Directions] 
    3:50 p.m.  L 5-9   
    Wed., 2/13  V Boys Swimming and Diving  E.O. Smith/Tolland, Wethersfield  Away - Wethersfield HS
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 2/14  V Boys Basketball  Bulkeley  Away - Bulkeley HS Field House
    [Directions] 
    6:45 p.m.  L 51-65   
    Thu., 2/14  JV Boys Basketball  Bulkeley  Away - Bulkeley HS Field House
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Thu., 2/14  FR Boys Basketball  Bulkeley  Away - Bulkeley HS Field House
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Fri., 2/15  V Wrestling  Class LL Tournament  Away - Trumbull
     
    4:30 p.m.     
    Sat., 2/16  V Wrestling  Class LL Tournament  Away - Trumbull
     
    TBA     
    Sat., 2/16  V Girls Ice Hockey  Guilford  Away - East Haven Ice Rink
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.  L 3-5   
    Sat., 2/16  Miscellaneous Events  CCC Cheerleading Championships  - Enfield HS  TBA     
    Mon., 2/18  V Boys Ice Hockey  WMRP  Home - Enfield Twin Rinks
    [Directions] 
    12:40 p.m.  L 1-4   
    Mon., 2/18  JV Wrestling  JV Tournament  Away - Simsbury
     
    10:00 a.m.     
    Tue., 2/19  V Boys Basketball  RHAM  Away - RHAM HS Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    6:45 p.m.  W 89-87 2OT   
    Tue., 2/19  JV Boys Basketball  RHAM  Away - RHAM HS Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Tue., 2/19  FR Boys Basketball  RHAM  Away - RHAM HS Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Tue., 2/19  V Boys Swimming and Diving  Wethersfield  Away - Wethersfield HS
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 2/19  V Girls Ice Hockey  Hall-Conard  Away - Veteran's Memorial Rink
    [Directions] 
    8:00 p.m.  L 0-1   
    Sat., 2/23  V Boys Ice Hockey  Newington Coop  Away - Newington Ice Arena - 300 Alumni Rd. in Newington
    [Directions] 
    6:45 p.m.  L 0-4   
    Mon., 2/25  V Girls Ice Hockey  Fairfield Ludlowe-Warde  Home - Enfield Twin Rinks
    [Directions] 
    8:10 p.m.  W 5-0  State Tournament 
    Fri., 3/1  V Boys Basketball  Hartford Public (Scrim.)  Home - Enfield HS
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 3/2  V Girls Ice Hockey  New Canaan  Away - Darien Ice House
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.  L 0-3  QF Game 
    Mon., 3/25  V Baseball  East Granby (Scrim.)  Away - East Granby HS
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.     
    Tue., 3/26  V Boys Volleyball  Conard (Scrim.)  Away - Conard HS
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 3/26  JV Boys Volleyball  Conard (Scrim.)  Away
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 3/27  V Baseball  Ellington (Scrim.)  Home - Powder Hollow
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Wed., 3/27  V Softball  Suffield (Scrim.)  Away - Suffield HS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Wed., 3/27  JV Softball  Suffield (Scrim.)  Home - Enfield HS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Thu., 3/28  V Boys Lacrosse  Rockville-Stafford (Scrim.)  Home - Annex Turf Field (former Fermi HS)
    [Directions] 
    4:15 p.m.     
    Fri., 3/29  V Baseball  NEW JERSEY TBA  Away
     
    TBA     
    Fri., 3/29  V Girls Lacrosse  Farmington (Scrim.)  Away
    [Directions] 
    4:40 p.m.     
    Sat., 3/30  V Baseball  NEW JERSEY TBA  Away
     
    TBA     
    Sat., 3/30  V Boys Volleyball  Glastonbury Tournament  Away - The Den, Windsor CT
     
    9:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 3/30  JV Boys Volleyball  Glastonbury Tournament  Away - The Den - Windsor
     
    9:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 3/30  V Softball  Windsor (Scrim.)  Away - Windsor H.S.
    [Directions] 
    11:30 a.m.     
    Mon., 4/1  FR Baseball  E.O. Smith  Home - Annex (old Fermi HS)
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  L 7-2   
    Mon., 4/1  V Softball  Simsbury  Away - Memorial Park Softball Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  W 17-1   
    Mon., 4/1  JV Softball  Simsbury  Away - Memorial Park Softball Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Mon., 4/1  FR Softball  Maloney  Home - Enfield HS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Tue., 4/2  V Boys Lacrosse  Middletown  Home - Annex (old Fermi HS)
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  L 4-11   
    Wed., 4/3  V Baseball  E.O. Smith  Home - Powder Hollow
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  W 3-0   
    Wed., 4/3  JV Baseball  E.O. Smith  Home - Annex Grass Field (former Fermi HS)
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  L 8-6   
    Wed., 4/3  V Boys Lacrosse  Northwest Catholic  Away - Northwest Catholic HS
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.  L 1-19   
    Wed., 4/3  V Boys Outdoor Track  Tolland  Away - Tolland HS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  Tolland 77 Enfield 73  3 buses 
    Wed., 4/3  V Boys Tennis  Northwest Catholic  Home - Enfield HS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  W 7-0   
    Wed., 4/3  V Boys Volleyball  South Windsor  Away - South Windsor HS
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.  L 0 - 3   
    Wed., 4/3  JV Boys Volleyball  South Windsor  Away - South Windsor HS
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  L 1-2   
    Wed., 4/3  V Girls Outdoor Track  Tolland  Away - Tolland HS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  Tolland 114.5 Enfield 28.5   
    Wed., 4/3  V Softball  E.O. Smith  Home - Enfield HS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  L 7-3   
    Wed., 4/3  JV Softball  E.O. Smith  Home - Enfield HS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Thu., 4/4  V Boys Golf  East Catholic  Away - Tallwood Country Club, Hebron
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.  East catholic: 170 Enfield: 234   
    Thu., 4/4  V Boys Tennis  Canton  Away - Mills Pond Park
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  W 4-3   
    Thu., 4/4  V Girls Lacrosse  Bristol Central  Home - Annex Turf Field (former Fermi HS)
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.  L 2-12   
    Thu., 4/4  FR Softball  E.O. Smith  Home
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Thu., 4/4  V Girls Tennis  Bloomfield  Away - Carmen Arace MS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  W 7-0   
    Fri., 4/5  V Boys Lacrosse  E.O. Smith  Home - Annex Turf Field (former Fermi HS)
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  L 1-13   
    Fri., 4/5  V Boys Volleyball  Newington  Away - Richard Rogalski Gymnasium @ Newington HS
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.  L 0-3   
    Fri., 4/5  JV Boys Volleyball  Newington  Away - Richard Rogalski Gymnasium @ Newington HS
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  L 0-2   
    Mon., 4/8  V Boys Volleyball  Glastonbury  Away - Glastonbury HS
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.  L 1-3   
    Mon., 4/8  JV Boys Volleyball  Glastonbury  Away - Glastonbury HS
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  W 2-0   
    Tue., 4/9  V Boys Outdoor Track  Manchester  Away - WIGREN TRACK AT MANCHESTER HIGH
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  Manchester 92 Enfield 58  3 buses 
    Tue., 4/9  V Girls Lacrosse  Bristol Central  Away - BC Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.  L 2-16   
    Tue., 4/9  V Girls Outdoor Track  Manchester  Away - WIGREN TRACK AT MANCHESTER HIGH
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  Manchester 112 Enfield 37   
    Wed., 4/10  V Baseball  Avon  Home - Powder Hollow
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  W 6-3   
    Wed., 4/10  FR Baseball  Tolland  Away - Cross Farms
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  W 15-10   
    Wed., 4/10  V Boys Volleyball  Bulkeley  Away - Bulkeley HS Field House
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  W 3-0   
    Wed., 4/10  V Girls Tennis  Southington  Away - Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  L 0-7   
    Thu., 4/11  V Baseball  Brien McMahon  Away - Pride Field (BMHS)
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  L 0-8   
    Thu., 4/11  JV Baseball  Windsor  Home - Powder Hollow
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  L 7-6   
    Thu., 4/11  FR Baseball  Avon  Away - Avon HS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  W 9-3   
    Fri., 4/12  FR Baseball  Conard  Home - Powder Hollow
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  W 9-5   
    Fri., 4/12  V Boys Volleyball  Rockville  Away - RHS Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.  W 3-2   
    Fri., 4/12  JV Boys Volleyball  Rockville  Away - RHS Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  W 2-1   
    Sat., 4/13  V Baseball  Windsor  Away - Windsor H.S.
    [Directions] 
    1:00 p.m.  W 4-1   
    Mon., 4/15  V Boys Lacrosse  Tolland  Home - Annex (old Fermi HS)
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.  L 1-15   
    Mon., 4/15  V Boys Volleyball  East Hartford  Home - Enfield HS
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.  L 2-3   
    Mon., 4/15  JV Boys Volleyball  East Hartford  Home - Enfield HS
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  W 2-0   
    Tue., 4/16  V Baseball  East Catholic  Away - Penders Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  L 3-6   
    Tue., 4/16  V Boys Golf  Granby Memorial  Home - Grassmere CC
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.  Granby 174 Enfield 211   
    Tue., 4/16  V Boys Outdoor Track  East Catholic  Home - Enfield HS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  Enfield 119 East Catholic 29   
    Tue., 4/16  V Boys Tennis  Rocky Hill  Home - Enfield HS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  L 2-5   
    Tue., 4/16  V Girls Lacrosse  Windsor  Home - Annex Turf Field (former Fermi HS)
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.  L 5-20   
    Tue., 4/16  V Girls Outdoor Track  East Catholic  Home - Enfield HS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  Enfield 99 East Catholic 47   
    Tue., 4/16  V Girls Tennis  Hall  Away - Hall HS Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  L 0-7   
    Wed., 4/17  FR Baseball  East Catholic  Home - Annex Grass Field (former Fermi HS)
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  W 7-0   
    Wed., 4/17  V Boys Golf  East Granby, Granby Memorial  Away - Fox Run at Copper Hill
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.  Granby: 180 Enfield: 223 East Granby: 239   
    Wed., 4/17  V Boys Lacrosse  Bristol Central  Away - BC Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.  L 2-10   
    Wed., 4/17  V Boys Volleyball  Wethersfield  Away - Wethersfield HS
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.  L 0-3   
    Wed., 4/17  JV Boys Volleyball  Wethersfield  Away - Wethersfield HS
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  W 2-1   
    Wed., 4/17  V Softball  East Catholic  Home - Annex Grass Field (former Fermi HS)
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  W 2-0   
    Wed., 4/17  JV Softball  Wethersfield  Home - Annex Grass Field (former Fermi HS)
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Wed., 4/17  FR Softball  Maloney  Away
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled  Cancelled   
    Wed., 4/17  V Girls Tennis  East Hartford  Home - Enfield HS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  L 3-4   
    Thu., 4/18  V Boys Outdoor Track  University  Home - Enfield HS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  Enfield 87 University 54   
    Thu., 4/18  V Boys Volleyball  Southington  Away - West Gym
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.  L 0-3   
    Thu., 4/18  JV Boys Volleyball  Southington  Away - West Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.  W 2-1   
    Thu., 4/18  V Girls Outdoor Track  University  Home - Enfield HS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  Enfield 75 University 32   
    Thu., 4/18  JV Softball  Bristol Eastern  Home
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled  Cancelled   
    Fri., 4/19  V Baseball  Suffield  Home - Annex Grass Field (former Fermi HS)
    [Directions] 
    1:00 p.m.  W 5-0   
    Fri., 4/19  JV Baseball  Suffield  Home - Annex Grass Field (former Fermi HS)
    [Directions] 
    1:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 4/19  V Softball  Bristol Eastern  Home - Annex Grass Field (former Fermi HS)
    [Directions] 
    1:00 p.m.  L 0-5   
    Fri., 4/19  V Girls Tennis  Windsor Locks  Away - Windsor Locks HS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  L 3-4   
    Mon., 4/22  V Boys Volleyball  Wethersfield  Home - Enfield HS
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.  L 2-3   
    Mon., 4/22  JV Boys Volleyball  Wethersfield  Home - Enfield HS
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  W 2-0   
    Mon., 4/22  JV Girls Lacrosse  Rocky Hill  Away
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 4/23  JV Baseball  East Catholic  Away - Cheney Tech HS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Tue., 4/23  V Boys Lacrosse  Newington  Home - Annex (old Fermi HS)
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.  L 2-18   
    Tue., 4/23  V Boys Outdoor Track  East Hartford  Away - East Hartford HS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  Enfield 78 East Hartford 72  3 buses 
    Tue., 4/23  V Girls Lacrosse  Rocky Hill  Away - Rocky Hill HS
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.  L 1-11   
    Tue., 4/23  V Girls Outdoor Track  East Hartford  Away - East Hartford HS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  Enfield 57 East Hartford 92   
    Tue., 4/23  V Softball  East Hartford  Away - McAuliffe Park
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  W 11-2   
    Wed., 4/24  V Baseball  Newington  Home - Powder Hollow
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  W 7-4   
    Wed., 4/24  JV Baseball  Newington  Home - Annex Field (former Fermi HS)
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Wed., 4/24  FR Baseball  Newington  Away - Legends Field @ Clem Lemire Rec Complex
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  L 3-2   
    Wed., 4/24  V Boys Tennis  East Catholic  Home - Enfield HS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  L 2-5   
    Wed., 4/24  V Boys Volleyball  Bloomfield  Home - Enfield HS
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.  W 3-1   
    Wed., 4/24  JV Boys Volleyball  Bloomfield  Home - Enfield HS
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  W 2-1   
    Wed., 4/24  V Softball  Wethersfield  Away - Cottone Field at WHS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  W 15-0   
    Wed., 4/24  JV Softball  Wethersfield  Away - Greenfield St. Softball Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Wed., 4/24  V Girls Tennis  East Catholic  Away - Wickham Park, Manchester
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  L 0-7   
    Thu., 4/25  V Baseball  East Hartford  Home - Powder Hollow
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  W 8-1   
    Thu., 4/25  JV Baseball  East Hartford  Home - Annex Grass Field (former Fermi HS)
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 4/25  V Boys Golf  Manchester  Away - MANCHESTER COUNTRY CLUB
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.  Manchester 158 Enfield 216   
    Thu., 4/25  V Girls Lacrosse  Newington  Away - Girls' Game Field behind Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.  L 3-18   
    Thu., 4/25  V Softball  Bristol Central  Home - Annex Grass Field (former Fermi HS)
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  W 4-0   
    Thu., 4/25  JV Softball  Bristol Central  Home - Annex Grass Field (former Fermi HS)
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Fri., 4/26  V Boys Outdoor Track  Dan O'Connell Co-Ed Relays  Home - Enfield HS
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled  Cancelled  Postponed 
    Fri., 4/26  V Boys Volleyball  New Britain  Away - New Britain HS
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.  W 3-0   
    Fri., 4/26  JV Boys Volleyball  New Britain  Away - New Britain HS
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  W 2-0   
    Fri., 4/26  V Girls Outdoor Track  Dan O'Connell Co-Ed Relays  Home - Enfield HS
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled  Cancelled  Postponed 
    Mon., 4/29  V Baseball  Platt  Home - Powder Hollow
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  L 3-5   
    Mon., 4/29  JV Baseball  Platt  Home - Annex Grass Field (former Fermi HS)
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Mon., 4/29  V Boys Golf  Rockville  Away - Twin Hills CC
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.  Rockville: 215 Enfield: 220   
    Mon., 4/29  V Boys Volleyball  South Windsor  Home - Enfield HS
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.  L 1-3   
    Mon., 4/29  JV Boys Volleyball  South Windsor  Home - Enfield HS
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  W 2-0   
    Mon., 4/29  V Girls Lacrosse  Bristol Eastern  Home - Annex Turf Field (former Fermi HS)
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.  W 12-9   
    Mon., 4/29  V Girls Tennis  Bulkeley/HMTCA  Home - Enfield HS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  W 7-0   
    Tue., 4/30  V Boys Golf  South Windsor  Away - Top Stone Golf Course
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.  South Windsor: 156 Enfield: 217   
    Tue., 4/30  V Boys Lacrosse  Capital Prep  Home - Annex Turf Field (former Fermi HS)
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.  W 6-5   
    Tue., 4/30  V Boys Outdoor Track  E.O. Smith  Home - Enfield HS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  Enfield 81 E.O. Smith 69   
    Tue., 4/30  V Girls Outdoor Track  E.O. Smith  Home - Enfield HS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  Enfield 43 E.O. Smith 107   
    Tue., 4/30  FR Softball  E.O. Smith  Away - Mansfield MS Upper Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Tue., 4/30  V Girls Tennis  Middletown  Away - Middletown Tennis Courts - Newtown Street
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  W 4-3   
    Wed., 5/1  V Baseball  RHAM  Home - Powder Hollow
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  W 5-3   
    Wed., 5/1  JV Baseball  RHAM  Home - Annex Grass Field (former Fermi HS)
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Wed., 5/1  V Boys Lacrosse  Bristol Eastern  Home - Annex (old Fermi HS)
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.  W 8-2   
    Wed., 5/1  V Boys Tennis  Berlin  Home - Enfield HS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  L 1-6   
    Wed., 5/1  V Boys Volleyball  Maloney  Home - Enfield HS
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.  W 3-1   
    Wed., 5/1  JV Boys Volleyball  Maloney  Home - Enfield HS
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  W 2-1   
    Wed., 5/1  V Softball  RHAM  Away - RHAM HS Athletic Complex
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  W 18-1   
    Wed., 5/1  JV Softball  RHAM  Away - Vet's Park Hebron
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Wed., 5/1  FR Softball  Conard  Home - Annex Grass Field (former Fermi HS)
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Wed., 5/1  V Girls Tennis  Northwest Catholic  Away - St. Joseph's College, West Hartford
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  L 0-7   
    Thu., 5/2  V Baseball  Bristol Central  Away - Muzzy Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  L 1-2   
    Thu., 5/2  V Boys Golf  East Catholic  Home - Grassmere Golf Club
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.  East Catholic: 151 Rockville: 202 Enfield 213   
    Thu., 5/2  V Boys Lacrosse  Berlin  Away - Sage Park - Scalise Field
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.  L 1-14   
    Thu., 5/2  JV Girls Lacrosse  Westfield (MA)  Home - Annex Grass Field (former Fermi HS)
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 5/2  V Softball  Middletown  Away - Middletown HS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  W 9-7   
    Thu., 5/2  V Girls Tennis  Rocky Hill  Away - Rocky Hill HS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  L 2-5   
    Fri., 5/3  V Baseball  Conard  Away - Conard HS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  W 11-4   
    Fri., 5/3  V Girls Lacrosse  Tolland  Home - Annex Turf Field (former Fermi HS)
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.  L 4-13   
    Fri., 5/3  JV Girls Lacrosse  Rocky Hill  Away - Rocky Hill HS
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 5/3  FR Softball  Glastonbury  Away - Glastonbury HS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Sat., 5/4  V Boys Tennis  Simsbury  Home - Enfield HS
    [Directions] 
    11:00 a.m.  W 5-2   
    Sat., 5/4  V Softball  Tolland  Away - Tolland HS
    [Directions] 
    12:00 p.m.  W 5-2   
    Mon., 5/6  V Baseball  Manchester  Home - Powder Hollow
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  W 7-2   
    Mon., 5/6  JV Baseball  Manchester  Home - Annex Grass Field (former Fermi HS)
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Mon., 5/6  FR Baseball  Manchester  Away - KELLEY FIELD AT MANCHESTER HIGH
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  L 6-1   
    Mon., 5/6  V Boys Lacrosse  Ellington  Home - Annex (old Fermi HS)
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.  L 7-10   
    Mon., 5/6  V Boys Tennis  Manchester  Away - MHS COURTS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  L 0-7   
    Mon., 5/6  V Boys Volleyball  Glastonbury  Home - Enfield HS
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.  L 1-3   
    Mon., 5/6  JV Boys Volleyball  Glastonbury  Home - Enfield HS
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  W 2-1   
    Mon., 5/6  V Softball  Manchester  Away - MARTIN FIELD AT MANCHESTER HIGH
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  W 4-0   
    Mon., 5/6  JV Softball  Manchester  Away - Charter Oak Field
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.     
    Mon., 5/6  V Girls Tennis  Manchester  Home - Enfield HS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  L 1-6   
    Tue., 5/7  JV Baseball  Conard  Away - Conard HS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Tue., 5/7  FR Baseball  Hall  Away - King Philip MS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  L 1-0   
    Tue., 5/7  V Boys Golf  E.O. Smith  Home - Grassmere
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.  EO Smith: 167 Enfield: 211   
    Tue., 5/7  FR Softball  Maloney  Away - Dunn Sports Complex - Thorpe Ave.
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Tue., 5/7  V Girls Tennis  Conard  Home - Enfield HS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  L 1-5   
    Wed., 5/8  V Baseball  South Windsor  Away - Rotary Field, Nevers Rd. Park
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  L 4-6   
    Wed., 5/8  JV Baseball  South Windsor  Away - Nevers Road Park - South Windsor
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Wed., 5/8  FR Baseball  South Windsor  Home - Powder Hollow
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  W 10-5   
    Wed., 5/8  V Boys Golf  E.O. Smith  Away - The Golf Club at Windham
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.  EO Smith: 174 Enfield: 215   
    Wed., 5/8  V Boys Outdoor Track  South Windsor  Away - South Windsor HS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  Enfield 108 South Windsor 42   
    Wed., 5/8  V Boys Tennis  South Windsor  Home - Enfield HS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  L 1-6   
    Wed., 5/8  V Boys Volleyball  East Hartford  Away - East Hartford HS
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.  L 0-3   
    Wed., 5/8  JV Boys Volleyball  East Hartford  Away - East Hartford HS
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  W 2-1   
    Wed., 5/8  V Girls Outdoor Track  South Windsor  Away - South Windsor HS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  Enfield 69 South Windsor 76   
    Wed., 5/8  V Softball  South Windsor  Home - Annex Grass Field (former Fermi HS)
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.  L 0-10   
    Wed., 5/8  JV Softball  South Windsor  Home - Annex Grass Field (former Fermi HS)
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.     
    Wed., 5/8  V Girls Tennis  South Windsor  Away - South Windsor HS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  L 0-7   
    Thu., 5/9  V Baseball  Hall  Away - Hall HS Varsity Baseball Field
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.  W 13-2(5)   
    Thu., 5/9  JV Baseball  Hall  Away - King Philip MS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Thu., 5/9  V Boys Golf  RHAM  Away - Blackledge
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.  RHAM: 180 Enfield: 210   
    Thu., 5/9  V Boys Tennis  Canton  Home - Enfield HS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  W 5-2   
    Thu., 5/9  JV Girls Lacrosse  Cromwell  Away - Cromwell HS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Thu., 5/9  V Softball  Somers  Away - Somers HS
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  L 9-5   
    Thu., 5/9  JV Softball  Somers  Away - Field Road Softball Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Thu., 5/9  FR Softball  Bristol Central  Home
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Fri., 5/10  V Boys Volleyball  Hall  Away - Hall HS - Gym A
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.  W 3-0   
    Fri., 5/10  JV Boys Volleyball  Hall  Away - Hall HS - Gym A
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  W 2-0   
    Fri., 5/10  V Girls Lacrosse  Northwest Catholic  Home - Annex Turf Field (former Fermi HS)
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.  L 5-16   
    Fri., 5/10  V Softball  Northwest Catholic  Home - Annex Grass Field (former Fermi HS)
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  W 13-1   
    Sat., 5/11  V Baseball  Tolland  Away - Tolland HS
    [Directions] 
    2:00 p.m.  W 11-1   
    Sat., 5/11  JV Baseball  Tolland  Away - Cross Farms
    [Directions] 
    2:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 5/11  V Boys Tennis  Southington  Away - Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    11:00 a.m.  L 1-6   
    Mon., 5/13  V Boys Lacrosse  Rocky Hill  Away - Rocky Hill HS
    [Directions] 
    6:30 p.m.  L 1-18   
    Mon., 5/13  V Boys Volleyball  Bulkeley  Home - Enfield HS
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  W 3-0   
    Mon., 5/13  JV Boys Volleyball  Bulkeley  Home - Enfield HS
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled  Cancelled   
    Mon., 5/13  V Girls Lacrosse  Middletown (Scrim.)  Home - Annex Turf Field (former Fermi HS)
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.     
    Tue., 5/14  V Baseball  Tolland  Home - Powder Hollow
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  W 5-2   
    Tue., 5/14  V Boys Golf  E.O. Smith  Away - Blackledge CC - Hebron
    [Directions] 
    TBA  Team 1: 97 Team 2: 99   
    Tue., 5/14  V Boys Lacrosse  Somers  Home - Annex Turf Field (former Fermi HS)
    [Directions] 
    4:45 p.m.     
    Tue., 5/14  V Boys Outdoor Track  RHAM  Home - Enfield HS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Tue., 5/14  V Boys Tennis  Bristol Central  Home - Enfield HS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  W 6-1   
    Tue., 5/14  V Girls Lacrosse  RHAM  Away - RHAM HS Athletic Complex
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.  L 2-16   
    Tue., 5/14  JV Girls Lacrosse  Rocky Hill  Away
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled  Cancelled   
    Tue., 5/14  V Girls Outdoor Track  RHAM  Home - Enfield HS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Tue., 5/14  V Softball  Plainville  Home - Annex Grass Field (former Fermi HS)
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  W 2-0   
    Tue., 5/14  JV Softball  Plainville  Home - Annex Grass Field (former Fermi HS)
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Tue., 5/14  V Girls Tennis  Avon  Away - Avon MS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  L 1-5   
    Wed., 5/15  V Boys Golf  Tolland  Home - Grassmere CC
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.  Tolland: 160 Enfield:201   
    Wed., 5/15  V Boys Tennis  E.O. Smith  Away - E.O. Smith HS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  L 0-7   
    Wed., 5/15  V Boys Volleyball  Bloomfield  Away - Bloomfield HS
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.  L 1-3   
    Wed., 5/15  JV Boys Volleyball  Bloomfield  Away - Bloomfield HS
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  L 0-2   
    Wed., 5/15  V Girls Lacrosse  Berlin  Away - Sage Park - Scalise Field
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.  L 2-17   
    Wed., 5/15  V Softball  Bloomfield  Home - Enfield HS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  W 26-0   
    Wed., 5/15  V Girls Tennis  E.O. Smith  Home - Enfield HS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  W 4-3   
    Thu., 5/16  JV Baseball  Tolland  Home - Powder Hollow
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Thu., 5/16  FR Baseball  Tolland  Home - Annex Grass Field (former Fermi HS)
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  W 10-5   
    Thu., 5/16  V Boys Golf  Manchester  Home - Grassmere CC
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.  Manchester: 162 Enfield: 212   
    Thu., 5/16  V Boys Lacrosse  Windsor  Home - Annex (old Fermi HS)
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.  W 8-2   
    Thu., 5/16  V Boys Tennis  East Hartford  Away - East Hartford HS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  L 3-4   
    Thu., 5/16  V Girls Lacrosse  Killingly  Away - New Killingly HS
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled  Cancelled   
    Thu., 5/16  JV Girls Lacrosse  Westfield (MA)  Away - Roots Athletic Facility - 181 Root Road, Westfield,MA
     
    4:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 5/17  V Baseball  E.O. Smith  Away - University of Connecticut
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  W 8-2   
    Fri., 5/17  JV Baseball  E.O. Smith  Away - E.O. Smith HS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Fri., 5/17  FR Baseball  E.O. Smith  Home - Powder Hollow
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Fri., 5/17  V Boys Volleyball  New Britain  Home - Enfield HS
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.  W 3-0   
    Fri., 5/17  JV Boys Volleyball  New Britain  Home - Enfield HS
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.  W 2-1   
    Fri., 5/17  V Softball  E.O. Smith  Away
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  L 1-7   
    Fri., 5/17  JV Softball  E.O. Smith  Away - Southeast Park
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Sat., 5/18  V Boys Outdoor Track  JI Invitational  Away - Manchester HS
     
    9:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 5/18  V Girls Lacrosse  East Catholic  Away - East Catholic Lower Field
    [Directions] 
    11:00 a.m.  L 3-23  Original date of game April 8th 
    Sat., 5/18  V Girls Outdoor Track  JI Invitational  Away - Manchester HS
     
    9:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 5/18  V Softball  Tolland  Home - Enfield HS
    [Directions] 
    1:00 p.m.  W 10-3   
    Mon., 5/20  V Baseball  RHAM  Away - RHAM HS Athletic Complex
    [Directions] 
    2:30 p.m.     
    Mon., 5/20  JV Baseball  RHAM  Away - West Road Field 175 West Rd. Marlborough
    [Directions] 
    2:30 p.m.     
    Mon., 5/20  V Boys Golf  RHAM  Home - Grassmere CC
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 5/20  V Boys Golf  Somers  Home - Grassmere CC
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 5/20  V Boys Tennis  Conard  Home - Enfield HS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Mon., 5/20  V Girls Lacrosse  Killingly  Away - Old Killingly HS
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 5/20  V Softball  RHAM  Home - Enfield HS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Mon., 5/20  JV Softball  RHAM  Home - Enfield HS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Mon., 5/20  V Girls Tennis  Tolland  Away - Tolland HS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Tue., 5/21  V Boys Golf  Tolland, Somers  Away - Twin Hills Golf Club
    [Directions] 
    1:30 p.m.     
    Tue., 5/21  V Boys Lacrosse  RHAM  Away - RHAM HS Athletic Complex
    [Directions] 
    5:45 p.m.     
    Tue., 5/21  V Boys Tennis  Windsor Locks  Home - Annex(former Fermi HS)
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    A request to make the following change(s) to the above event has been submitted
    by one of the schools involved, but has not yet been accepted by the other --
    Change facility to Enfield High School 
    Tue., 5/21  V Softball  Southington  Away - Softball Varsity Field
    [Directions] 
    4:45 p.m.     
    Tue., 5/21  JV Softball  Southington  Away - Softball JV Field
    [Directions] 
    4:45 p.m.     
    Tue., 5/21  V Girls Tennis  Platt  Home - Annex(former Fermi HS)
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Wed., 5/22  V Baseball  East Granby  Away - Dunkin' Donuts Park (Hartford)
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.     
    Wed., 5/22  V Boys Tennis  Tolland  Home - Enfield HS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Wed., 5/22  FR Softball  Glastonbury  Home - Enfield HS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Thu., 5/23  V Boys Golf  South Windsor  Home - Grassmere CC
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 5/23  JV Girls Lacrosse  Cromwell  Home - Annex Turf Field (former Fermi HS)
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Thu., 5/23  V Girls Tennis  Bloomfield  Home - Enfield HS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Thu., 5/30  V Boys Golf  CCC Tournament  Away - Stanley Golf Course, New Britain
     
    9:00 a.m.