Wilton 2018-19 Athletic Events Schedule
190 Events Listed
  • Sport(s): Boys Cross Country, Football, Boys Soccer, Girls Cross Country, Field Hockey, Girls Soccer, Girls Swimming and Diving
  • Level(s): All

    || Go Back ||

  • Date Sport Opponent H/A-Facility Time Result Note
    TBA  FR Football  Brien McMahon  Away - Brien McMahon HS
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.     
    TBA  JV Boys Soccer  Norwalk  Away - Testa Field, NHS
    [Directions] 
    TBA     
    TBA  FR Boys Soccer  Norwalk  Home - Allen's Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    TBA  FR Boys Soccer  Westhill  Away - Lione Park
    [Directions] 
    TBA     
    TBA  FR Boys Soccer  Danbury  Home - Allen's Field
    [Directions] 
    TBA     
    TBA  JV Field Hockey  Staples  Away - Ginny Parker Field - Staples
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled  Cancelled   
    TBA  FR Field Hockey  Trumbull  Away - McDougall Stadium
    [Directions] 
    TBA     
    TBA  JV Girls Soccer  Norwalk  Home - Lilly Field - Turf
    [Directions] 
    TBA     
    A request to make the following change(s) to the above event has been submitted
    by one of the schools involved, but has not yet been accepted by the other --
    Change date to 10/24/18, Change time to 5:00 p.m. 
    TBA  JV Girls Soccer  Fairfield Warde  Away - Tunxis Hill Park
    [Directions] 
    TBA     
    TBA  FR Girls Soccer  Trumbull  Away - JV Grass Field
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.     
    Wed., 8/22  V Football  Joel Barlow (Scrim.)  Away - Field I (Stadium)
    [Directions] 
    10:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 8/25  FR Football  St. Joseph (Scrim.)  Away
    [Directions] 
    10:00 a.m.     
    Tue., 8/28  V Boys Soccer  Branford (Scrim.)  Away
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.     
    Thu., 8/30  V Field Hockey  New Fairfield (Scrim.)  Home - Fujitani Field - Turf
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 8/31  V Football  Brookfield (Scrim.)  Away - BHS Stadium Field
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Fri., 8/31  V Boys Soccer  Foran (Scrim.)  Away
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 8/31  V Girls Soccer  Wilton Jamboree  Home - Allen's Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 9/1  V Boys Soccer  Guilford (Scrim.)  Home - Lilly Field - Turf
    [Directions] 
    10:00 a.m.     
    Tue., 9/4  V Girls Soccer  Bethel (Scrim.)  Away - Rourke Field
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 9/7  V Football  Brien McMahon  Away - Brien McMahon HS
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.  W 9-0   
    Fri., 9/7  V Field Hockey  Trumbull  Home - Fujitani Field - Turf
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.  W 7-2   
    Fri., 9/7  V Girls Soccer  New Canaan  Home - Allen's Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  W 2-1   
    Fri., 9/7  JV Girls Soccer  New Canaan  Home - Allen's Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 9/7  FR Girls Soccer  New Canaan  Away - Saxe MS Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 9/8  JV Football  Brien McMahon  Home - Fujitani Field - Turf
    [Directions] 
    10:30 a.m.     
    Sat., 9/8  V Boys Soccer  New Canaan  Away - Conner Field
    [Directions] 
    12:00 p.m.  W 2-0   
    Sat., 9/8  JV Boys Soccer  New Canaan  Away - Saxe MS Field
    [Directions] 
    12:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 9/8  FR Boys Soccer  New Canaan  Home - Allen's Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 9/11  V Boys Cross Country  St. Joseph, Danbury, Trumbull  Away
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  1-2 Win against St. Joseph   
    Tue., 9/11  V Girls Cross Country  St. Joseph, Danbury, Trumbull  Away
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  1-2 Win against St. Joseph   
    Tue., 9/11  V Field Hockey  Norwalk  Away - Testa Field, NHS
    [Directions] 
    6:30 p.m.  W 6-5   
    Tue., 9/11  JV Field Hockey  Norwalk  Away - Testa Field, NHS
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 9/11  FR Field Hockey  Norwalk  Home - Fujitani Field - Turf
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 9/12  V Boys Soccer  Norwalk  Away - Testa Field, NHS
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.  L 0-3   
    Wed., 9/12  V Field Hockey  Branford  Home - Fujitani Field - Turf
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.  W 8-4   
    Wed., 9/12  JV Field Hockey  Branford  Home - Fujitani Field - Turf
    [Directions] 
    6:30 p.m.     
    Wed., 9/12  V Girls Soccer  Norwalk  Away - Testa Field, NHS
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.  W 6-2   
    Thu., 9/13  FR Football  Staples  Home
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 9/13  V Girls Soccer  Westhill  Away - Westhill Front Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.  T 0-0   
    Thu., 9/13  JV Girls Soccer  Westhill  Away - Lione Park
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 9/13  V Girls Swimming and Diving  Fairfield Ludlowe  Away - Fairfield University Rec Plex Pool
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  102-74 Wilton   
    Fri., 9/14  V Football  Staples  Away - Staples Stadium
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.  L 12-37   
    Fri., 9/14  V Boys Soccer  Westhill  Home - Allen's Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  L 0-4   
    Fri., 9/14  JV Boys Soccer  Westhill  Home - Allen's Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 9/14  V Field Hockey  Fairfield Ludlowe  Home - Fujitani Field - Turf
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  W 41   
    Fri., 9/14  JV Field Hockey  Fairfield Ludlowe  Home - Fujitani Field - Turf
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Fri., 9/14  FR Field Hockey  Fairfield Ludlowe  Away - FLHS Front Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 9/15  V Boys Cross Country  Wilton XC Invitational  Home - Allen's Field
    [Directions] 
    9:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 9/15  V Girls Cross Country  Wilton XC Invitational  Home - Allen's Field
    [Directions] 
    9:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 9/15  FR Girls Soccer  Staples  Home
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 9/17  V Boys Cross Country  Brien McMahon, Norwalk, Ridgefield  Home - Allen's Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 9/17  JV Football  Greenwich  Home - Fujitani Field - Turf
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 9/17  V Boys Soccer  Staples  Home - Lilly Field - Turf
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.  L 1-2   
    Mon., 9/17  JV Boys Soccer  Staples  Home - Lilly Field - Turf
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 9/17  FR Boys Soccer  Staples  Away - Wakeman Field E (grass)
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.     
    Mon., 9/17  V Girls Cross Country  Brien McMahon, Norwalk, Ridgefield  Home - Allen's Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 9/17  V Girls Swimming and Diving  Greenwich  Away - GHS Pool
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.     
    Tue., 9/18  V Field Hockey  New Canaan  Home - Fujitani Field - Turf
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  W 3-2(OT)   
    Tue., 9/18  JV Field Hockey  New Canaan  Home - Fujitani Field - Turf
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Tue., 9/18  FR Field Hockey  New Canaan  Away - WTT2
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 9/20  FR Football  Fairfield Warde  Away - Tomlinson MS
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 9/20  V Girls Swimming and Diving  Fairfield Warde  Away - Fairfield University
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 9/22  V Football  Fairfield Warde  Home - Nicholas Zeoli Field House
    [Directions] 
    2:00 p.m.  W 47-28  Homecoming 
    Sat., 9/22  V Field Hockey  Ridgefield  Home - Fujitani Field - Turf
    [Directions] 
    10:00 a.m.  W 4-3(OT)   
    Sat., 9/22  JV Field Hockey  Ridgefield  Home - Fujitani Field - Turf
    [Directions] 
    11:30 a.m.     
    Sat., 9/22  FR Field Hockey  Ridgefield  Away - Tiger Hollow Turf Field II
    [Directions] 
    10:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 9/22  V Girls Soccer  St. Joseph  Home - Lilly Field - Turf
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  L 1-3   
    Sat., 9/22  JV Girls Soccer  St. Joseph  Home - Allen's Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 9/24  JV Football  Fairfield Warde  Away - Tomlinson MS
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled  Cancelled   
    Mon., 9/24  V Boys Soccer  St. Joseph  Away - St. Joseph HS
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.  T 3-3   
    Mon., 9/24  JV Boys Soccer  St. Joseph  Away - St. Catherines, Trumbull, CT
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.     
    Mon., 9/24  FR Girls Soccer  Newtown  Away - Newtown HS Practice Field
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.     
    Wed., 9/26  V Boys Soccer  Fairfield Warde  Home - Lilly Field - Turf
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  L 0-3   
    Wed., 9/26  V Girls Swimming and Diving  New Canaan  Away - New Canaan YMCA
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 9/27  V Boys Cross Country  Westhill, Staples, Fairfield Ludlowe  Home - Allen's Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 9/27  FR Football  St. Joseph  Home
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 9/27  JV Boys Soccer  Fairfield Warde  Home - Lilly Field - Turf
    [Directions] 
    6:15 p.m.     
    Thu., 9/27  V Girls Cross Country  Westhill, Staples, Fairfield Ludlowe  Home - Allen's Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 9/27  V Girls Soccer  Darien  Away - DHS Center Oval Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  L 1-2   
    Thu., 9/27  JV Girls Soccer  Darien  Away - DHS Upper Oval Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.     
    Thu., 9/27  FR Girls Soccer  Darien  Home
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 9/28  V Boys Soccer  Darien  Home - Lilly Field - Turf
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  T 1-1   
    Fri., 9/28  JV Boys Soccer  Darien  Home
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 9/28  FR Boys Soccer  Darien  Away - DHS Upper Oval Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 9/29  V Football  St. Joseph  Away - St. Joseph HS
    [Directions] 
    1:30 p.m.  L 0-47   
    Sat., 9/29  V Field Hockey  Weston  Away - WHS Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    12:30 p.m.  W 4-0   
    Sat., 9/29  JV Field Hockey  Weston  Away - WHS Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    11:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 9/29  V Girls Soccer  Trinity Catholic  Away
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  W 6-0   
    Mon., 10/1  JV Football  St. Joseph  Home - Fujitani Field - Turf
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled  Cancelled   
    Mon., 10/1  V Boys Soccer  Trinity Catholic  Home - Lilly Field - Turf
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  W 8-0   
    Mon., 10/1  V Field Hockey  Fairfield Warde  Home - Fujitani Field - Turf
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  W 8-1   
    Mon., 10/1  JV Field Hockey  Fairfield Warde  Home - Fujitani Field - Turf
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Tue., 10/2  V Boys Cross Country  New Canaan, Darien, Fairfield Warde  Away - Waveny Park
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 10/2  JV Field Hockey  Brien McMahon  Away - Brien McMahon HS
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled  Cancelled   
    Tue., 10/2  JV Girls Soccer  Ridgefield  Home - Allen's Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 10/2  FR Girls Soccer  Ridgefield  Away - Lower Grass Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 10/3  FR Boys Soccer  Fairfield Warde  Away - Fairfield Woods MS
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 10/3  V Field Hockey  Westhill  Away - Westhill Stadium
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  W 8-1   
    Wed., 10/3  JV Field Hockey  Westhill  Away - Westhill Stadium
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Wed., 10/3  V Girls Soccer  Ridgefield  Home - Lilly Field - Turf
    [Directions] 
    6:30 p.m.  L 0-1   
    Thu., 10/4  FR Football  Bridgeport Central  Away - Kennedy Stadium
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 10/4  V Boys Soccer  Ridgefield  Away - Tiger Hollow Stadium
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.  T 2-2   
    Thu., 10/4  JV Boys Soccer  Ridgefield  Away - Lower Grass Field
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.     
    Thu., 10/4  FR Boys Soccer  Ridgefield  Home
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 10/4  FR Field Hockey  Westhill  Home
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 10/4  V Girls Soccer  Staples  Away - Wakeman Field B (turf)
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  T 0-0   
    Thu., 10/4  V Girls Swimming and Diving  Norwalk/McMahon  Away - Pat Spinola Natatorium
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.     
    Fri., 10/5  V Football  Bridgeport Central  Home - Nicholas Zeoli Field House
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.  W 41-8  Youth Night 
    Fri., 10/5  V Girls Cross Country  New Canaan, Darien, Fairfield Warde  Away - Waveny Park
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.     
    Fri., 10/5  V Girls Soccer  Bridgeport Central  Home - Lilly Field - Turf
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  W 6-0   
    Fri., 10/5  FR Girls Soccer  Fairfield Warde  Home - Allen's Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 10/6  JV Football  Bridgeport Central  Away - Kennedy Stadium
    [Directions] 
    10:30 a.m.     
    Sat., 10/6  V Girls Cross Country  Brewster (NY)  Away - Brewster HS
     
    9:00 a.m.     
    Mon., 10/8  V Boys Soccer  Bridgeport Central  Away - Kennedy Stadium
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.  W 3-0   
    Mon., 10/8  JV Boys Soccer  Bridgeport Central  Away - Kennedy Stadium
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 10/8  V Field Hockey  St. Joseph  Away - St. Joseph HS
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  W 9-0   
    Mon., 10/8  JV Field Hockey  St. Joseph  Away - St. Joseph HS
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Tue., 10/9  V Boys Cross Country  Greenwich, Stamford, Trinity Catholic  Away - Greenwich Point
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 10/9  FR Boys Soccer  Greenwich  Away - Cos Cob Park Benvenuto Field
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.     
    Tue., 10/9  V Girls Cross Country  Greenwich, Stamford, Trinity Catholic  Away - Greenwich Point
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 10/9  FR Girls Soccer  Greenwich  Home - Allen's Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 10/9  V Girls Swimming and Diving  Danbury  Home - Wilton YMCA
    [Directions] 
    3:40 p.m.     
    Wed., 10/10  V Boys Soccer  Greenwich  Home - Lilly Field - Turf
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.  L 0-5   
    Wed., 10/10  JV Boys Soccer  Greenwich  Home - Allen's Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 10/10  V Field Hockey  Greenwich  Home - Fujitani Field - Turf
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.  L 2-6   
    Wed., 10/10  JV Field Hockey  Greenwich  Home - Fujitani Field - Turf
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 10/10  V Girls Soccer  Greenwich  Away - Cardinal Stadium
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.  W 2-0   
    Wed., 10/10  JV Girls Soccer  Greenwich  Away - GHS Field 3
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.     
    Thu., 10/11  V Girls Swimming and Diving  Staples  Home - Wilton YMCA
    [Directions] 
    3:40 p.m.     
    Fri., 10/12  V Boys Soccer  Trumbull  Away - New Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.  L 0-3   
    Fri., 10/12  FR Boys Soccer  Trumbull  Home
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 10/12  V Field Hockey  Staples  Away - Ginny Parker Field - Staples
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.  L 1-4   
    Fri., 10/12  FR Field Hockey  Staples  Home
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 10/12  V Girls Soccer  Trumbull  Home - Lilly Field - Turf
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  W 2-0   
    Fri., 10/12  JV Girls Soccer  Trumbull  Home - Allen's Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 10/13  V Girls Soccer  Danbury  Home - Lilly Field - Turf
    [Directions] 
    9:00 a.m.  W 1-0   
    Sat., 10/13  JV Girls Soccer  Danbury  Home - Allen's Field
    [Directions] 
    9:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 10/13  FR Girls Soccer  Danbury  Away - Danbury HS Stadium Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    11:00 a.m.     
    Mon., 10/15  V Boys Soccer  Danbury  Away - Danbury HS Stadium Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.  L 0-3   
    Mon., 10/15  JV Boys Soccer  Danbury  Away - Danbury HS Grass Soccer Field
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.     
    Mon., 10/15  JV Girls Soccer  Staples  Away - Wakeman Field B (turf)
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 10/16  JV Boys Soccer  Trumbull  Away - New Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 10/16  V Field Hockey  Brien McMahon  Away - Brien McMahon HS
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.  W 3-1   
    Tue., 10/16  V Girls Soccer  Brien McMahon  Home - Lilly Field - Turf
    [Directions] 
    6:30 p.m.  T 1-1  Senior Night 
    Tue., 10/16  JV Girls Soccer  Brien McMahon  Home - Allen's Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 10/16  V Girls Swimming and Diving  Darien  Home - Wilton YMCA
    [Directions] 
    3:40 p.m.     
    Wed., 10/17  V Field Hockey  Darien  Home - Fujitani Field - Turf
    [Directions] 
    6:30 p.m.     
    Wed., 10/17  JV Field Hockey  Darien  Home - Fujitani Field - Turf
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 10/17  FR Field Hockey  Darien  Away - DHS Baseball Varsity Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 10/18  V Boys Cross Country  FCIAC Championships  Away
     
    2:15 p.m.     
    Thu., 10/18  FR Football  Ridgefield  Away - Tiger Hollow II
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 10/18  V Boys Soccer  Brien McMahon  Away - Brien McMahon HS
    [Directions] 
    6:30 p.m.     
    Thu., 10/18  JV Boys Soccer  Brien McMahon  Away - Pride Field (BMHS)
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.     
    Thu., 10/18  FR Boys Soccer  Brien McMahon  Home - Allen's Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 10/18  V Girls Cross Country  FCIAC Tournament  Away - Waveny Park
     
    2:15 p.m.     
    Thu., 10/18  FR Field Hockey  Greenwich  Away - GHS Field 3
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.     
    Thu., 10/18  V Girls Swimming and Diving  St. Joseph  Home - Wilton YMCA
    [Directions] 
    3:40 p.m.     
    Fri., 10/19  V Field Hockey  Stamford  Away - Stamford HS
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 10/19  JV Field Hockey  Stamford  Away - Stamford HS
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Fri., 10/19  V Girls Soccer  Stamford  Away - Stamford High Soccer Field
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.     
    Fri., 10/19  JV Girls Soccer  Stamford  Away - Rippowam Field
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.     
    Sat., 10/20  V Football  Ridgefield  Home - Nicholas Zeoli Field House
    [Directions] 
    2:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 10/20  V Boys Soccer  Stamford  Home - Lilly Field - Turf
    [Directions] 
    11:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 10/20  JV Boys Soccer  Stamford  Home
    [Directions] 
    11:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 10/20  FR Boys Soccer  Stamford  Away
    [Directions] 
    11:00 a.m.     
    Mon., 10/22  JV Football  Ridgefield  Away - Tiger Hollow II
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Mon., 10/22  V Boys Soccer  Fairfield Ludlowe  Home - Lilly Field - Turf
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.    Senior Night 
    Mon., 10/22  FR Field Hockey  Danbury  Away - Danbury HS Stadium Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 10/22  V Girls Soccer  Fairfield Ludlowe  Away - Taft Field
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Mon., 10/22  JV Girls Soccer  Fairfield Ludlowe  Away - Sturges Park
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 10/22  FR Girls Soccer  Fairfield Ludlowe  Home - Lilly Field - Turf
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 10/23  JV Boys Soccer  Fairfield Ludlowe  Home - Lilly Field - Turf
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 10/23  FR Boys Soccer  Fairfield Ludlowe  Away - Roger Ludlowe MS
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.     
    Tue., 10/23  V Field Hockey  Danbury  Home - Fujitani Field - Turf
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 10/23  JV Field Hockey  Danbury  Home - Fujitani Field - Turf
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 10/23  V Girls Soccer  Fairfield Warde  Away - Tomlinson MS
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 10/25  FR Football  Stamford  Home
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 10/26  V Football  Stamford  Away - Stamford HS
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 10/27  V Boys Cross Country  CIAC Championship  Away - Wickham Park
     
    8:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 10/27  JV Football  Stamford  Home - Fujitani Field - Turf
    [Directions] 
    10:30 a.m.     
    Sat., 10/27  V Girls Cross Country  CIAC Tournement  Away - Wickham Park
     
    8:00 a.m.     
    Thu., 11/1  FR Football  Darien  Away - DHS Stadium East Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 11/2  V Football  Darien  Home - Nicholas Zeoli Field House
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 11/3  JV Football  Darien  Away
    [Directions] 
    2:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 11/8  FR Football  Westhill  Home
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 11/10  V Football  Westhill  Away - J. Walter Kennedy Stadium
    [Directions] 
    1:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 11/12  JV Football  Westhill  Home - Fujitani Field - Turf
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 11/15  FR Football  Newtown  Away - Blue and Gold Stadium
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.     
    Sat., 11/17  JV Football  Trinity Catholic  Away
    [Directions] 
    10:30 a.m.     
    Thu., 11/22  V Football  Trinity Catholic  Home - Nicholas Zeoli Field House
    [Directions] 
    10:00 a.m.    Thanksgiving Day