Aerospace 2019-20 Athletic Events Schedule
201 Events Listed
  • Sport(s): All
  • Level(s): V
  • Event Types: Game, Scrimmage, Postseason

    || Go Back ||

  • Date Sport Opponent H/A-Facility Time/Result Bus
    Time
    Note
    Wed., 8/28  V Football  Stafford/East Windsor/Somers (Scrim.)  Away - Stafford HS-Lighted Field behind the High School
    [Directions] 
    Postponed     
    Thu., 9/5  V Girls Soccer  Somers (Scrim.)  Away - Somers HS-MBA Fields
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 9/7  V Boys Soccer  SMSA (Scrim.)  Away - Hyland Park, 355 New Britain Ave.
    [Directions] 
    T 0-0     
    Mon., 9/9  V Boys Cross Country  MLC, Innovation  Away - Elizabeth Park
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Mon., 9/9  V Girls Cross Country  MLC, Innovation  Away - Elizabeth Park
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Tue., 9/10  V Girls Soccer  East Windsor (Scrim.)  Away - East Windsor Senior HS-Soccer Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Thu., 9/12  V Girls Volleyball  Canton  Home - Academy of Aerospace and Engineering-Gym 1
    [Directions] 
    W 3-1     
    Fri., 9/13  V Football  Capital/Achievement  Away - Annie Fisher Field MS Turf Field-Annie Fisher Field Middle School
    [Directions] 
    L 8-26     
    Fri., 9/13  V Boys Soccer  Wolcott Tech  Home - Academy of Aerospace and Engineering-Soccer Field
    [Directions] 
    L 5-0     
    Fri., 9/13  V Girls Soccer  Capital Prep  Home - Civic Leadership Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    W 3-1     
    Mon., 9/16  V Boys Soccer  Cromwell  Home - Academy of Aerospace and Engineering-Soccer Field
    [Directions] 
    L 1-3     
    Tue., 9/17  V Boys Cross Country  Innovation, Civic Leadership  Home - Northwest Park
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Tue., 9/17  V Girls Cross Country  Innovation, Civic Leadership  Home - Northwest Park
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Wed., 9/18  V Girls Volleyball  Capital Prep  Home - Academy of Aerospace and Engineering-Gym 1
    [Directions] 
    W 3-0     
    Fri., 9/20  V Boys Soccer  Parish Hill  Home - Academy of Aerospace and Engineering-Soccer Field
    [Directions] 
    L 1-2     
    Fri., 9/20  V Girls Soccer  Innovation  Home - Civic Leadership Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    W 5-3     
    Fri., 9/20  V Girls Volleyball  Wheeler  Home - Academy of Aerospace and Engineering-Gym 1
    [Directions] 
    W 3-0     
    Sat., 9/21  V Football  Commerce (MA)  Home - Civic Leadership Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    W 38-8     
    Mon., 9/23  V Girls Volleyball  University  Away - Annie Fisher STEM MS-Default Facility
    [Directions] 
    W 3-0     
    Tue., 9/24  V Boys Soccer  Prince Tech/University  Away - Annie Fisher Field MS Turf Field-Annie Fisher Field Middle School
    [Directions] 
    L 1-4     
    Tue., 9/24  V Girls Volleyball  MLC  Home - Academy of Aerospace and Engineering-Gym 1
    [Directions] 
    W 3-0     
    Wed., 9/25  V Boys Cross Country  Coventry, Stafford, Suffield  Away - Coventry HS-Creaser Park
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 9/25  V Girls Cross Country  Coventry, Stafford, Suffield  Away - Coventry HS-Creaser Park
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 9/27  V Football  Bulkeley  Away - Annie Fisher Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    W 50-6  12:00 PM   
    Fri., 9/27  V Boys Soccer  MLC  Home - Academy of Aerospace and Engineering-Soccer Field
    [Directions] 
    W 9-2     
    Fri., 9/27  V Girls Volleyball  Innovation  Away - Academy of Science and Innovations-Default Facility
    [Directions] 
    W 3-1     
    Mon., 9/30  V Boys Soccer  Windham Tech  Away - Windham Technical HS-Currier Field
    [Directions] 
    W 3-0  TBA   
    Mon., 9/30  V Girls Volleyball  Civic Leadership  Home - Academy of Aerospace and Engineering-Gym 1
    [Directions] 
    W 3-0     
    Tue., 10/1  V Boys Cross Country  Innovation, Civic Leadership, Parish Hill  Away - Stanley Quarter Park-Cross Country
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Tue., 10/1  V Girls Cross Country  Innovation, Civic Leadership, Parish Hill  Away - Stanley Quarter Park-Cross Country
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Tue., 10/1  V Girls Soccer  Parish Hill  Home - Academy of Aerospace and Engineering (Aerospace)
    [Directions] 
    L 6-0     
    Wed., 10/2  V Boys Soccer  Innovation  Away - Academy of Science and Innovations-Default Facility
    [Directions] 
    W 5-0     
    Thu., 10/3  V Boys Cross Country  MLC, University  Home - Northwest Park
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Thu., 10/3  V Girls Cross Country  MLC, University  Home - Northwest Park
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Fri., 10/4  V Boys Soccer  MLC  Away - Metropolitan Learning Center-MLC Soccer Field 1
    [Directions] 
    W 5-1     
    Fri., 10/4  V Girls Soccer  MLC  Home - Civic Leadership Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    L 7-2     
    Fri., 10/4  V Girls Volleyball  Capital Prep  Away - Capital Preparatory Magnet School-Gym
    [Directions] 
    W 3-0  TBA   
    Sat., 10/5  V Football  Windham  Home - Civic Leadership Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    W 20-8     
    Mon., 10/7  V Girls Soccer  Capital Prep  Away - Capital Preparatory Magnet School-Soccer Field
    [Directions] 
    T 1-1  TBA   
    Mon., 10/7  V Girls Volleyball  University  Home - Academy of Aerospace and Engineering-Gym 1
    [Directions] 
    W 3-0     
    Tue., 10/8  V Boys Cross Country  MLC, Civic Leadership, Parish Hill  Home - Northwest Park
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Tue., 10/8  V Girls Cross Country  MLC, Civic Leadership, Parish Hill  Home - Northwest Park
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Tue., 10/8  V Girls Volleyball  Prince Tech  Home - Academy of Aerospace and Engineering-Gym 1
    [Directions] 
    L 2-3     
    Wed., 10/9  V Boys Soccer  Civic Leadership  Away - Civic Leadership Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    T 2-2     
    Thu., 10/10  V Girls Volleyball  Suffield  Home - Academy of Aerospace and Engineering-Gym 1
    [Directions] 
    W 3-1     
    Fri., 10/11  V Boys Soccer  Prince Tech/University  Home - Academy of Aerospace and Engineering-Soccer Field
    [Directions] 
    L 1-2     
    Fri., 10/11  V Girls Soccer  MLC  Away - Metropolitan Learning Center-MLC Soccer Field 1
    [Directions] 
    W 3-2     
    Sat., 10/12  V Boys Cross Country  Wickham Park Invitational  Away - Wickham Park
     
    9:00 a.m.  TBA   
    Sat., 10/12  V Girls Cross Country  Wickham Park Invitational  Away - Wickham Park
     
    9:00 a.m.  TBA   
    Tue., 10/15  V Boys Cross Country  CRAL Championship  Away - Stanley Quarter Park-Cross Country
     
    3:45 p.m.  TBA   
    Tue., 10/15  V Boys Soccer  Innovation  Home - Academy of Aerospace and Engineering-Soccer Field
    [Directions] 
    W 2-0     
    Tue., 10/15  V Girls Cross Country  CRAL Championship Meet  Away - Stanley Quarter Park-Cross Country
     
    3:45 p.m.  TBA   
    Wed., 10/16  V Girls Soccer  Parish Hill  Away - Parish Hill HS-Soccer Field 2
    [Directions] 
    L 4-1     
    Wed., 10/16  V Girls Volleyball  MLC  Away - Metropolitan Learning Center-Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    W 3-0     
    Thu., 10/17  V Girls Soccer  Innovation  Away - Academy of Science and Innovations-Default Facility
    [Directions] 
    W 3-0     
    Fri., 10/18  V Boys Soccer  Civic Leadership  Away - Civic Leadership Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    W 9-1     
    Fri., 10/18  V Girls Soccer  Tourtellotte  Home - Academy of Aerospace and Engineering (Aerospace)
    [Directions] 
    L 0-6     
    Fri., 10/18  V Girls Volleyball  Innovation  Home - Academy of Aerospace and Engineering-Gym 1
    [Directions] 
    W 3-2     
    Sat., 10/19  V Football  Bassick  Home - Civic Leadership Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    W 50-14     
    Mon., 10/21  V Boys Soccer  Putnam  Home - Academy of Aerospace and Engineering-Soccer Field
    [Directions] 
    W 7-2     
    Mon., 10/21  V Girls Volleyball  Civic Leadership  Away - Civic Leadership HS
    [Directions] 
    W 3-0     
    Wed., 10/23  V Girls Soccer  Wheeler  Home - Civic Leadership HS-Civic Leadership Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    L 1-2     
    Fri., 10/25  V Football  Plainfield  Away - Plainfield HS Athletic Lower Complex-PHS Track/Football Field
    [Directions] 
    L 20-37     
    Fri., 10/25  V Boys Soccer  Parish Hill  Away - Parish Hill HS-Soccer Field
    [Directions] 
    W 4-1     
    Fri., 10/25  V Girls Soccer  Windham  Home - Academy of Aerospace and Engineering (Aerospace)
    [Directions] 
    T 2-2     
    Fri., 10/25  V Girls Volleyball  Windham Tech  Away - Windham Technical HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    W 3-0  TBA   
    Sat., 10/26  V Boys Cross Country  CIAC, Bloomfield, Canton, Career Magnet, Coginchaug, Cromwell, Derby, East Catholic, East Hampton, Grasso Tech, Griswold, HMTCA MS, Holy Cross, Immaculate, Wright Tech, Old Lyme, Innovation, Montville, Morgan, TBA, Nonnewaug, North Branford, Northwest Cat  Away - Wickham Park
     
    10:55 a.m.     
    Sat., 10/26  V Girls Cross Country  CIAC Girls Class S Divisional Championship  Away - Wickham Park
     
    9:15 a.m.     
    Mon., 10/28  V Boys Soccer  Cheney Tech  Away - Cheney Tech.-Soccer Field
    [Directions] 
    W 4-0  TBA   
    Mon., 10/28  V Girls Soccer  Hale Ray  Away - Nathan Hale Ray HS-Tom Nevers Field
    [Directions] 
    L 1-6  TBA   
    Mon., 10/28  V Girls Volleyball  Putnam  Home - Academy of Aerospace and Engineering-Gym 1
    [Directions] 
    W 3-0     
    Wed., 10/30  V Boys Soccer  Goodwin Tech  Away - Cheney Tech.-Soccer Field
    [Directions] 
    W 4-1  TBA   
    Wed., 10/30  V Girls Soccer  Westbrook  Away - Westbrook HS-WMS Soccer Field #1
    [Directions] 
    T 0-0     
    Wed., 10/30  V Girls Volleyball  Goodwin Tech  Away - Goodwin Tech
    [Directions] 
    W 3-0  TBA   
    Fri., 11/1  V Boys Cross Country  CIAC Boys State Open Championship  Away - Wickham Park
     
    2:45 p.m.     
    Fri., 11/1  V Girls Cross Country  CIAC Girls State Open Championship  Away - Wickham Park
     
    2:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 11/1  V Girls Soccer  Hale Ray  Home - Civic Leadership Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    L 0-7     
    Fri., 11/1  V Girls Volleyball  Cheney Tech  Away - Cheney Tech.-Gym
    [Directions] 
    W 3-1  TBA   
    Sat., 11/2  V Football  Amistad  Away - Amistad HS-Stadium
    [Directions] 
    W 52-34     
    Wed., 11/6  V Girls Volleyball  University  Home - Academy of Aerospace and Engineering-Gym 1
    [Directions] 
    W 3-0     
    Thu., 11/7  V Girls Volleyball  Innovation  Home - Academy of Aerospace and Engineering-Gym 1
    [Directions] 
    W 3-0     
    Sat., 11/9  V Football  Montville  Home - Civic Leadership Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    W 32-18     
    Mon., 11/11  V Boys Soccer  Plainville  Home - Civic Leadership HS-Civic Leadership Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    L 3-0     
    Wed., 11/13  V Girls Volleyball  HMTCA  Home - Academy of Aerospace and Engineering-Gym 1
    [Directions] 
    W 3-1     
    Fri., 11/15  V Football  Griswold/Wheeler  Away - Griswold HS-Football Game Field
    [Directions] 
    L 12-55     
    Fri., 11/15  V Girls Volleyball  Immaculate  Home - Learning Corridor
    [Directions] 
    L 0-3     
    Sat., 11/23  V Football  Woodstock Academy  Home - Civic Leadership Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    L 42-45     
    Tue., 12/10  V Girls Basketball  Hale Ray (Scrim.)  Away - Nathan Hale Ray HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 12/13  V Boys Basketball  East Windsor (Scrim.)  Away - East Windsor Senior HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 12/16  V Girls Basketball  Ellington  Home - Academy of Aerospace and Engineering-Gym 1
    [Directions] 
    L 18-54     
    Thu., 12/19  V Girls Basketball  Cheney Tech  Away - Cheney Tech.-Gym
    [Directions] 
    W 34-25     
    Fri., 12/20  V Boys Basketball  Cheney Tech  Home - Academy of Aerospace and Engineering-Gym 1
    [Directions] 
    W 82-70     
    Sat., 12/21  V Boys Indoor Track  Hartford Public HS Meet #1  Away - Hartford Public HS-Field House
     
    11:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 12/21  V Girls Indoor Track  Hartford Public HS Meet #1  Away - Hartford Public HS-Field House
     
    11:00 a.m.     
    Mon., 12/30  V Boys Basketball  Bolton  Away - Bolton HS-BHS Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    W 81-67     
    Mon., 12/30  V Girls Basketball  Bolton  Away - Bolton HS-BHS Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    L 12-34     
    Fri., 1/3  V Boys Basketball  Civic Leadership  Home - Academy of Aerospace and Engineering-Gym 1
    [Directions] 
    W 86-49     
    Fri., 1/3  V Girls Basketball  Civic Leadership  Away - Civic Leadership HS
    [Directions] 
    W 57-32     
    Mon., 1/6  V Girls Basketball  Parish Hill  Home - Academy of Aerospace and Engineering-Gym 1
    [Directions] 
    L 38-59     
    Wed., 1/8  V Boys Basketball  MLC  Home - Academy of Aerospace and Engineering-Gym 1
    [Directions] 
    W 63-52     
    Wed., 1/8  V Girls Basketball  MLC  Away - Metropolitan Learning Center-Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    W 52-35     
    Fri., 1/10  V Boys Basketball  Innovation  Away - Innovation
    [Directions] 
    L 53-47     
    Fri., 1/10  V Girls Basketball  Innovation  Home - Academy of Aerospace and Engineering-Gym 1
    [Directions] 
    W 48-31     
    Mon., 1/13  V Boys Basketball  Parish Hill  Home - Academy of Aerospace and Engineering-Gym 1
    [Directions] 
    W 43-35     
    Mon., 1/13  V Girls Basketball  Enfield  Home - Academy of Aerospace and Engineering-Gym 1
    [Directions] 
    L 34-73     
    Wed., 1/15  V Boys Basketball  Tourtellotte  Home - Academy of Aerospace and Engineering-Gym 1
    [Directions] 
    W 74-50     
    Wed., 1/15  V Girls Basketball  Somers  Away - Somers HS-Somers High School Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    L 38-37  12:00 PM   
    Fri., 1/17  V Girls Basketball  Prince Tech  Away - Prince Tech / Mark Snyder Gym
    [Directions] 
    W 55-54  TBA   
    Sat., 1/18  V Boys Indoor Track  NCCC Invitational  Away - Hartford Public HS-Field House
     
    1:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 1/18  V Girls Indoor Track  NCCC Invitational  Away - Hartford Public HS-Field House
     
    1:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 1/20  V Boys Basketball  Bloomfield  Away - Bloomfield HS-Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    L 58-50     
    Wed., 1/22  V Boys Basketball  Achievement First  Home - Academy of Aerospace and Engineering-Gym 1
    [Directions] 
    L 60-52     
    Wed., 1/22  V Girls Basketball  Achievement First  Away - Achievement First-North Gym
    [Directions] 
    W 37-29     
    Fri., 1/24  V Girls Basketball  Goodwin Tech  Away - Goodwin Tech
    [Directions] 
    W 37-31     
    Sat., 1/25  V Boys Indoor Track  Hartford Public HS Meet #2  Away - Hartford Public HS-Field House
     
    11:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 1/25  V Girls Indoor Track  Hartford Public HS Meet #2  Away - Hartford Public HS-Field House
     
    11:00 a.m.     
    Mon., 1/27  V Boys Basketball  Civic Leadership  Away - Civic Leadership HS
    [Directions] 
    W 75-39     
    Mon., 1/27  V Girls Basketball  Civic Leadership  Home - Academy of Aerospace and Engineering-Gym 1
    [Directions] 
    W 57-45     
    Tue., 1/28  V Boys Basketball  University  Away - SMSA
    [Directions] 
    W 59-27  TBA   
    Fri., 1/31  V Boys Basketball  Parish Hill  Away - Parish Hill HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    W 60-42     
    Fri., 1/31  V Girls Basketball  Parish Hill  Away - Parish Hill HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    L 33-53     
    Sun., 2/2  V Boys Indoor Track  CRAL Championship Meet  Away - Hartford Public HS-Field House
     
    12:00 p.m.     
    Sun., 2/2  V Girls Indoor Track  CRAL Championship Meet  Away - Hartford Public HS-Field House
     
    12:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 2/4  V Boys Basketball  Amistad  Away - Amistad HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    L 66-51     
    Wed., 2/5  V Girls Basketball  HMTCA  Away - Hartford Magnet Trinity College Academy-HMTCA - Other
    [Directions] 
    W 47-38     
    Thu., 2/6  V Boys Basketball  MLC  Away - Metropolitan Learning Center-Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    W 50-48     
    Thu., 2/6  V Girls Basketball  MLC  Home - Academy of Aerospace and Engineering-Gym 1
    [Directions] 
    W 62-31     
    Sat., 2/8  V Boys Indoor Track  NCCC Last Chance Qualifier  Away - Hartford Public HS-Field House
     
    1:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 2/8  V Girls Indoor Track  NCCC Last Chance Qualifier  Away - Hartford Public HS-Field House
     
    1:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 2/10  V Boys Basketball  Innovation  Home - Academy of Aerospace and Engineering-Gym 1
    [Directions] 
    L 48-47     
    Mon., 2/10  V Girls Basketball  Innovation  Away - Innovation-Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    W 41-34     
    Wed., 2/12  V Boys Basketball  Achievement First  Away - Achievement First-North Gym
    [Directions] 
    W 55-51     
    Wed., 2/12  V Girls Basketball  Achievement First  Home - Academy of Aerospace and Engineering-Gym 1
    [Directions] 
    W 53-28     
    Fri., 2/14  V Boys Basketball  Capital Prep  Home - Academy of Aerospace and Engineering-Gym 1
    [Directions] 
    L 81-52     
    Fri., 2/14  V Boys Indoor Track  CIAC Boys Class S Divisional Championship  Away - Floyd Little Athletic Center-Field House
     
    4:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 2/14  V Girls Basketball  Prince Tech  Home - Academy of Aerospace and Engineering-Gym 1
    [Directions] 
    W 51-43     
    Fri., 2/14  V Girls Indoor Track  CIAC Girls Class S Divisional Championship  Away - Floyd Little Athletic Center-FieldHouse
     
    4:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 2/19  V Boys Basketball  Windsor Locks  Away - Windsor Locks HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    L 52-49     
    Wed., 2/19  V Girls Basketball  Bloomfield  Home - Academy of Aerospace and Engineering-Gym 1
    [Directions] 
    L 43-65     
    Fri., 2/21  V Boys Basketball  Lewis Mills  Home - Academy of Aerospace and Engineering-Gym 1
    [Directions] 
    L 62-54     
    Fri., 2/21  V Girls Basketball  Innovation  Home - Academy of Aerospace and Engineering-Gym 1
    [Directions] 
    W 46-33     
    Sat., 2/22  V Boys Indoor Track  CIAC Boys State Open Championship  Away - Floyd Little Athletic Center-Field House
     
    12:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 2/22  V Girls Indoor Track  CIAC Girls State Open Championship  Away - Floyd Little Athletic Center-FieldHouse
     
    12:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 2/24  V Boys Basketball  University  Home - Academy of Aerospace and Engineering-Gym 1
    [Directions] 
    W 75-46     
    Tue., 2/25  V Girls Basketball  Parish Hill  Away - Parish Hill HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    L 34-65     
    Fri., 2/28  V Boys Basketball  Achievement First  Home - Academy of Aerospace and Engineering-Gym 1
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 3/3  V Girls Basketball  Derby  Home - Academy of Aerospace and Engineering-Gym 1
    [Directions] 
    W 44-34     
    Fri., 3/6  V Girls Basketball  Old Lyme  Away - Lyme-Old Lyme HS-High School Gym
    [Directions] 
    6:30 p.m.     
    Tue., 3/10  V Boys Basketball  Ansonia  Away - Ansonia HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Mon., 4/6  V Softball  Prince Tech  Home - Civic Leadership HS-Civic Leadership Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Tue., 4/7  V Baseball  Tolland  Home - Bill Lee Field-Baseball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Tue., 4/7  V Boys Outdoor Track  Wethersfield, Bulkeley  Away - Wethersfield HS-DiCicco Field
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Tue., 4/7  V Girls Outdoor Track  Wethersfield, Bulkeley  Away - Wethersfield HS-DiCicco Field
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Wed., 4/8  V Softball  Weaver  Home - Civic Leadership HS-Civic Leadership Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Thu., 4/9  V Baseball  Civic Leadership  Home - Bill Lee Field-Baseball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Thu., 4/9  V Softball  Portland  Home - Civic Leadership HS-Civic Leadership Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Mon., 4/13  V Baseball  Lewis Mills  Away - Bloomfield HS-Baseball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled  TBA   
    Mon., 4/13  V Softball  Capital Prep  Home - Civic Leadership HS-Civic Leadership Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Tue., 4/14  V Boys Outdoor Track  East Windsor, Coventry, Stafford  Away - East Windsor Senior HS-Soccer Field
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Tue., 4/14  V Girls Outdoor Track  East Windsor, Coventry, Stafford  Away - East Windsor Senior HS-Soccer Field
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Wed., 4/15  V Baseball  Innovation  Home - Bill Lee Field-Baseball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Wed., 4/15  V Softball  Windham  Home - Civic Leadership HS-Civic Leadership Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Fri., 4/17  V Baseball  Civic Leadership  Away - Martin Park-Baseball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Mon., 4/20  V Baseball  Bulkeley  Away - Hyland Park-Baseball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Mon., 4/20  V Softball  Capital Prep  Away - Civic Leadership HS-Civic Leadership Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled  TBA   
    Tue., 4/21  V Boys Outdoor Track  South Windsor, Manchester  Away - South Windsor HS-Stadium Track
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Tue., 4/21  V Girls Outdoor Track  Berlin, Bristol Eastern  Away - Berlin HS-Biscoglio Track
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Wed., 4/22  V Baseball  Hartford Public  Home - Bill Lee Field-Baseball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Wed., 4/22  V Softball  Goodwin Tech  Home - Civic Leadership HS-Civic Leadership Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Fri., 4/24  V Baseball  Wethersfield  Home - Bill Lee Field-Baseball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Fri., 4/24  V Softball  University/Classical Magnet  Home - Civic Leadership HS-Civic Leadership Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Mon., 4/27  V Baseball  New Britain  Away - Beehive Field-Baseball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Mon., 4/27  V Softball  Parish Hill  Away - Parish Hill HS-Softball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Tue., 4/28  V Boys Outdoor Track  Prince Tech Meet  Away - A.I. Prince Technical HS-Default Facility
     
    Cancelled     
    Tue., 4/28  V Girls Outdoor Track  Prince Tech Meet  Away - A.I. Prince Technical HS-Default Facility
     
    Cancelled     
    Wed., 4/29  V Baseball  MLC  Home - Bill Lee Field-Baseball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Wed., 4/29  V Softball  MLC  Home - Civic Leadership HS-Civic Leadership Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Fri., 5/1  V Baseball  Avon  Away - Buckingham Fields-90 ft. Baseball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Fri., 5/1  V Softball  Innovation  Away - Osgood Park
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled  TBA   
    Mon., 5/4  V Baseball  Windsor  Home - Bill Lee Field-Baseball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Mon., 5/4  V Softball  Weaver  Away - Weaver HS-Global Communications Academy
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled  TBA   
    Wed., 5/6  V Baseball  RHAM  Away - RHAM HS-Baseball Field
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Thu., 5/7  V Softball  University/Classical Magnet  Away - Annie Fisher Field MS Turf Field-Annie Fisher Field Middle School
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled  TBA   
    Fri., 5/8  V Baseball  Maloney  Home - Bill Lee Field-Baseball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Mon., 5/11  V Baseball  Newington  Home - Bill Lee Field-Baseball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled  12:00 PM   
    Mon., 5/11  V Softball  Parish Hill  Home - Civic Leadership HS-Civic Leadership Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Tue., 5/12  V Boys Outdoor Track  Suffield, East Granby, East Windsor  Away - Suffield HS-Joe Sinicrope Track
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Tue., 5/12  V Girls Outdoor Track  Suffield, East Granby, East Windsor  Away - Suffield HS-Joe Sinicrope Track
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Wed., 5/13  V Baseball  Rocky Hill  Away - Griswold MS-Rocky Hill-Baseball Field
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Wed., 5/13  V Softball  MLC  Away - Metropolitan Learning Center-MLC Softball Field
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled  TBA   
    Fri., 5/15  V Baseball  Hall  Home - Bill Lee Field-Baseball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Fri., 5/15  V Softball  Innovation  Home - Civic Leadership HS-Civic Leadership Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Mon., 5/18  V Baseball  Hartford Public  Away - Hartford Public HS-Baseball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Mon., 5/18  V Softball  East Windsor  Away - East Windsor Senior HS-Softball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Mon., 5/18  V Softball  East Windsor  Away - East Windsor Senior HS-Softball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Wed., 5/20  V Baseball  Bulkeley  Home - Bill Lee Field-Baseball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Wed., 5/20  V Softball  Prince Tech  Away - Cheney Tech
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled  TBA   
    Fri., 5/22  V Softball  HMTCA  Away - Hartford Magnet Trinity College Academy-Annie Fisher Field
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Sat., 5/23  V Boys Outdoor Track  CRAL Track and Field Championship Meet  Away - Bloomfield HS-Phil Rubin Stadium- Turf Field & Track
     
    Cancelled     
    Sat., 5/23  V Girls Outdoor Track  CRAL Track and Fied Championship Meet  Away - Bloomfield HS-Phil Rubin Stadium- Turf Field & Track
     
    Cancelled     
    Tue., 5/26  V Baseball  Windsor  Away - Windsor HS-Varsity Baseball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled