Lauralton Hall 2019-20 Athletic Events Schedule
212 Events Listed
  • Sport(s): All
  • Level(s): V
  • Event Types: Game, Scrimmage, Postseason

    || Go Back ||

  • Date Sport Opponent H/A-Facility Time/Result Bus
    Time
    Note
    Tue., 9/3  V Field Hockey  Newtown (Scrim.)  Away - Newtown HS-Blue and Gold Stadium
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.     
    Thu., 9/5  V Field Hockey  Masuk (Scrim.)  Home - Lauralton Hall-Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    4:15 p.m.     
    Fri., 9/6  V Girls Soccer  Fairfield Warde (Scrim.)  Home - Lauralton Hall-Soccer Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 9/9  V Girls Volleyball  Fairfield Warde  Home - Staples HS-Jamboree Court 1
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.     
    Tue., 9/10  V Girls Cross Country  Sheehan, Amity, Hamden  Away - Sheehan HS-Sheehan HS Cross Country Course
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 9/12  V Girls Soccer  Mercy  Away - Mercy HS-Soccer Field
    [Directions] 
    L 3-1
    [Detailed Results] 
       
    Fri., 9/13  V Girls Cross Country  Jonathan Law, Foran, Platt Tech  Home - Eisenhower Park
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Fri., 9/13  V Girls Volleyball  Mercy  Home - Lauralton Hall-Gym
    [Directions] 
    L 3-1     
    Mon., 9/16  V Girls Cross Country  Sacred Heart Academy, East Haven, North Haven  Away - Hamden Town Center Park
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 9/16  V Field Hockey  Stamford  Away - Stamford HS-Boyle Stadium
    [Directions] 
    OT-L 0-0-1     
    Mon., 9/16  V Girls Volleyball  Foran  Home - Lauralton Hall-Gym
    [Directions] 
    L 3-0     
    Tue., 9/17  V Field Hockey  Amity  Home - Lauralton Hall-Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    L 0-4     
    Tue., 9/17  V Girls Soccer  Jonathan Law  Home - Lauralton Hall-Soccer Field
    [Directions] 
    W 3-2
    [Detailed Results] 
       
    Wed., 9/18  V Girls Swimming and Diving  Lyman Hall  Away - Sheehan HS-Sheehan HS Pool
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 9/18  V Girls Volleyball  Shelton  Away - Shelton HS-High School - Murray Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    L 3-0     
    Thu., 9/19  V Girls Cross Country  Going to the Sun Invite  Away - Coginchaug Regional HS-Coginchaug Regional HS
     
    3:45 p.m.     
    Thu., 9/19  V Field Hockey  Daniel Hand  Home - Lauralton Hall-Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    L 0-3     
    Thu., 9/19  V Girls Soccer  Sheehan  Home - Lauralton Hall-Soccer Field
    [Directions] 
    L 1-2
    [Detailed Results] 
       
    Mon., 9/23  V Girls Swimming and Diving  Sheehan  Home - Foran HS -Pool
    [Directions] 
    7:30 p.m.     
    Mon., 9/23  V Girls Volleyball  Sacred Heart Academy  Home - Lauralton Hall-Gym
    [Directions] 
    L 1-3     
    Tue., 9/24  V Girls Cross Country  Jonathan Law, Daniel Hand, Mercy  Away - Eisenhower Park
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 9/24  V Field Hockey  Guilford  Home - Lauralton Hall-Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    L 1-6     
    Tue., 9/24  V Girls Soccer  Branford  Home - Lauralton Hall-Soccer Field
    [Directions] 
    W 5-4
    [Detailed Results] 
       
    Wed., 9/25  V Girls Volleyball  North Haven  Home - Lauralton Hall-Gym
    [Directions] 
    L 3-0     
    Thu., 9/26  V Girls Soccer  Cheshire  Home - Lauralton Hall-Soccer Field
    [Directions] 
    L 0-3
    [Detailed Results] 
       
    Fri., 9/27  V Girls Swimming and Diving  Mercy  Away - Bad-Site Wesleyan University-Freeman Athletic Center
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 9/27  V Girls Volleyball  Jonathan Law  Home - Lauralton Hall-Gym
    [Directions] 
    L 3-0     
    Sat., 9/28  V Field Hockey  South Windsor  Home - Lauralton Hall-Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    L 0-4     
    Sat., 9/28  V Girls Soccer  Lyman Hall  Home - Lauralton Hall-Soccer Field
    [Directions] 
    W 6-2
    [Detailed Results] 
       
    Sat., 9/28  V Girls Volleyball  Wilbur Cross  Home - Lauralton Hall-Gym
    [Directions] 
    W 3-0     
    Mon., 9/30  V Girls Volleyball  Career Magnet  Away - Career Magnet-Gym
    [Directions] 
    L 3-1     
    Tue., 10/1  V Field Hockey  Shelton  Home - Lauralton Hall-Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    T 0-0     
    Tue., 10/1  V Girls Soccer  Shelton  Away - Shelton HS-High School - Finn Stadium
    [Directions] 
    L 0-2     
    Tue., 10/1  V Girls Swimming and Diving  North Haven  Home - Foran HS -Pool
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 10/2  V Girls Cross Country  NEUBAUER INVITATIONAL  Away - Sheehan HS-Sheehan HS Cross Country Course
     
    4:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 10/2  V Girls Soccer  Jonathan Law  Away - Jonathan Law HS-Lawmen Stadium
    [Directions] 
    L 0-2     
    Wed., 10/2  V Girls Volleyball  East Haven  Home - Lauralton Hall-Gym
    [Directions] 
    L 3-1     
    Fri., 10/4  V Field Hockey  Lyman Hall  Away - Lyman Hall HS-Fitzgerald Field
    [Directions] 
    L 0-1     
    Fri., 10/4  V Girls Soccer  Guilford  Away - Bittner Park-Bittner Park Soccer
    [Directions] 
    L 0-3     
    Fri., 10/4  V Girls Swimming and Diving  Daniel Hand  Home - Foran HS -Pool
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 10/4  V Girls Volleyball  Hamden  Away - Hamden HS-HHS Gym
    [Directions] 
    L 3-1     
    Sat., 10/5  V Field Hockey  Branford  Away - Branford HS-Athletic Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    L 1-8     
    Mon., 10/7  V Girls Cross Country  Jonathan Law  Away - Eisenhower Park
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 10/7  V Girls Soccer  Mercy  Home - Lauralton Hall-Soccer Field
    [Directions] 
    L 3-5     
    Mon., 10/7  V Girls Swimming and Diving  Amity  Home - Foran HS -Pool
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 10/7  V Girls Volleyball  Shelton  Home - Lauralton Hall-Gym
    [Directions] 
    L 3-0     
    Tue., 10/8  V Field Hockey  Mercy  Home - Lauralton Hall-Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    L 0-1     
    Wed., 10/9  V Girls Cross Country  West Haven  Away - Eisenhower Park
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 10/9  V Girls Volleyball  Mercy  Away - Mercy HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    L 3-1     
    Thu., 10/10  V Girls Swimming and Diving  Branford  Home - Foran HS -Pool
    [Directions] 
    7:15 p.m.     
    Sat., 10/12  V Girls Cross Country  Wickham Invitational  Away - Not Listed
     
    TBA     
    Sat., 10/12  V Field Hockey  Immaculate  Home - Lauralton Hall-Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    L 7-0     
    Sat., 10/12  V Girls Volleyball  Wilbur Cross  Away - Wilbur Cross HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    W 3-1     
    Mon., 10/14  V Girls Volleyball  Foran  Away - Foran HS -Edna L. Fraser Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    W 3-1     
    Tue., 10/15  V Field Hockey  Sacred Heart Academy  Away - Sacred Heart Academy-Field Hockey Field
    [Directions] 
    L 0-1     
    Tue., 10/15  V Girls Soccer  Sheehan  Away - Sheehan HS-Sheehan HS Riccitelli Field (Turf)
    [Directions] 
    W 3-2     
    Tue., 10/15  V Girls Swimming and Diving  Hamden  Away - Hamden HS-HHS Pool
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 10/16  V Girls Volleyball  Sacred Heart Academy  Away - Sacred Heart Academy-Gym
    [Directions] 
    L 3-0     
    Thu., 10/17  V Girls Cross Country  SCC Championships at East Shore Park  Away - Not Listed
     
    TBA     
    Thu., 10/17  V Field Hockey  Hamden  Away - Hamden HS-HHS Turf Field #1
    [Directions] 
    L 5-0     
    Thu., 10/17  V Girls Volleyball  Jonathan Law  Away - Jonathan Law HS-James L. Richetelli Memorial Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    L 0-3     
    Fri., 10/18  V Girls Soccer  Branford  Away - Branford HS-Athletic Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    T 2-2     
    Fri., 10/18  V Girls Swimming and Diving  Shelton  Away - Shelton Community Center Pool
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Mon., 10/21  V Girls Soccer  Cheshire  Away - Cheshire High Main Game field
    [Directions] 
    L 1-3     
    Mon., 10/21  V Girls Volleyball  Career Magnet  Home - Lauralton Hall-Gym
    [Directions] 
    L 3-2     
    Tue., 10/22  V Girls Cross Country  Platt Tech  Away - Eisenhower Park
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.     
    Tue., 10/22  V Field Hockey  Cheshire  Away - Cheshire HS-Main Game field
    [Directions] 
    L 5-0     
    Tue., 10/22  V Girls Swimming and Diving  Cheshire  Away - Cheshire Community Pool
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 10/23  V Girls Soccer  Lyman Hall  Away - Lyman Hall HS-Fitzgerald Field
    [Directions] 
    W 3-0     
    Fri., 10/25  V Field Hockey  North Haven  Home - Lauralton Hall-Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    W 4-0     
    Fri., 10/25  V Girls Soccer  Shelton  Home - Lauralton Hall-Soccer Field
    [Directions] 
    L 0-5     
    Fri., 10/25  V Girls Swimming and Diving  Foran  Home - Foran HS -Pool
    [Directions] 
    6:30 p.m.     
    Fri., 10/25  V Girls Volleyball  East Haven  Away - East Haven HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    L 3-0     
    Sat., 10/26  V Girls Cross Country  CIAC Girls Class M Divisional Championship  Away - Wickham Park
     
    11:25 a.m.     
    Mon., 10/28  V Field Hockey  Westhill  Away - Westhill HS-J. Walter Kennedy Stadium
    [Directions] 
    L 2-0     
    Mon., 10/28  V Girls Soccer  Guilford  Home - Lauralton Hall-Soccer Field
    [Directions] 
    L 1-2     
    Mon., 10/28  V Girls Volleyball  Hamden  Home - Lauralton Hall-Gym
    [Directions] 
    L 3-0     
    Wed., 10/30  V Field Hockey  Sheehan  Home - Lauralton Hall-Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    L 6-0     
    Wed., 10/30  V Girls Volleyball  North Haven  Away - North Haven HS-Fred Kelly Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    L 3-0     
    Fri., 11/1  V Girls Cross Country  CIAC Girls State Open Championship  Away - Wickham Park
     
    2:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 11/1  V Girls Swimming and Diving  Sheehan, Amity, Branford, Career Magnet, Cheshire, Daniel Hand, Guilford, Hamden, Hillhouse, Jonathan Law, Foran, Lyman Hall, Mercy, TBA, North Haven, Sacred Heart Academy, West Haven, Wilbur Cross  Away - Sheehan HS-Sheehan HS Pool
     
    5:30 p.m.     
    Sat., 11/2  V Girls Swimming and Diving  Cheshire, Amity, Branford, Career Magnet, Daniel Hand, East Haven/Wilbur Cross, Guilford, Hamden, Hillhouse, Jonathan Law, Foran, Lyman Hall, Mercy, North Haven, Sacred Heart Academy, Sheehan, Shelton, West Haven, Wilbur Cross  Away - Cheshire Community Pool
     
    5:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 11/4  V Girls Swimming and Diving  Cheshire, Amity, Branford, Career Magnet, Daniel Hand, East Haven/Wilbur Cross, Guilford, Hamden, Hillhouse, Jonathan Law, Foran, Lyman Hall, Mercy, TBA, North Haven, Sacred Heart Academy, Sheehan, Shelton, West Haven, Wilbur Cross  Away - Southern CT State University-pool
     
    5:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 11/14  V Girls Swimming and Diving  CIAC Girls Class S Diving Championship  Away - Plainville HS-Pool
     
    5:30 p.m.     
    Sat., 11/16  V Girls Swimming and Diving  CIAC Girls Class S Trials  Away - Cheshire Community Pool
     
    5:15 p.m.     
    Tue., 11/19  V Girls Swimming and Diving  CIAC Girls Class S Finals  Away - Moore Field House, SCSU
     
    6:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 11/21  V Girls Swimming and Diving  CIAC Girls State Open Diving  Away - Middletown HS-Pool
     
    5:30 p.m.     
    Sun., 11/24  V Girls Swimming and Diving  CIAC Girls State Open Swimming  Away - Yale
     
    2:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 12/5  V Girls Ice Hockey  Fairfield Ludlowe-Warde (Scrim.)  Away - Wonderland of Ice-Stadium
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.  12:00 PM  Scrimmage 
    Sat., 12/7  V Girls Basketball  Notre Dame-Fairfield (Scrim.)  Away - Notre Dame - Fairfield -Sister Marion Reilly Auditorium
    [Directions] 
    10:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 12/7  V Girls Ice Hockey  Notre Dame-Fairfield (Scrim.)  Home - Shelton - Sports Center of CT-Lower Rink
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Thu., 12/12  V Girls Basketball  Career Magnet (Scrim.)  Home - Lauralton Hall-Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:45 p.m.     
    Fri., 12/13  V Girls Ice Hockey  Notre Dame-Fairfield  Home - Shelton - Sports Center of CT-Upper Rink
    [Directions] 
    W 4-3     
    Mon., 12/16  V Girls Basketball  Joel Barlow  Away - Joel Barlow HS-Lower Gym
    [Directions] 
    L 47-40     
    Wed., 12/18  V Girls Basketball  Ridgefield  Home - Lauralton Hall-Gym
    [Directions] 
    L 53-30     
    Wed., 12/18  V Girls Ice Hockey  Stamford-Westhill-Staples  Away - Terry Conners - Stamford-Ice Rink
    [Directions] 
    L 2-7  5:30 PM, Return 10:30 PM; 1 Bus   
    Fri., 12/20  V Girls Basketball  West Haven  Away - West Haven HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    L 38-54     
    Fri., 12/20  V Girls Ice Hockey  Wilton-Norwalk-McMahon  Home - Shelton - Sports Center of CT-Upper Rink
    [Directions] 
    L 2-8     
    Sat., 12/21  V Girls Ice Hockey  Suffield-Ellington-E.O. Smith-Granby-Canton-Windsor-Northwestern  Away - Enfield Twin Rinks-Rink 2
    [Directions] 
    L 2-4  2:00 PM, Return 8:00 PM; 1 Bus   
    Sat., 12/28  V Girls Basketball  Joel Barlow  Home - Lauralton Hall-Gym
    [Directions] 
    L 23-31     
    Fri., 1/3  V Girls Basketball  Shelton  Home - Lauralton Hall-Gym
    [Directions] 
    L 53-16     
    Tue., 1/7  V Girls Basketball  Sacred Heart Academy  Away - Sacred Heart Academy-Gym
    [Directions] 
    L 54-26     
    Wed., 1/8  V Girls Ice Hockey  Trumbull-St. Joseph  Home - Shelton - Sports Center of CT-Lower Rink
    [Directions] 
    L 5-6     
    Fri., 1/10  V Girls Basketball  North Haven  Away - North Haven HS-Fred Kelly Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    L 26-44     
    Sat., 1/11  V Girls Basketball  Bunnell  Home - Lauralton Hall-Gym
    [Directions] 
    L 51-38     
    Mon., 1/13  V Girls Basketball  Wilbur Cross  Home - Lauralton Hall-Gym
    [Directions] 
    L 62-32     
    Tue., 1/14  V Girls Ice Hockey  West Haven-SHA  Away - West Haven HS-Bennett Rink
    [Directions] 
    L 2-8  4:30 PM, Return 9:30 PM   
    Wed., 1/15  V Girls Basketball  Cheshire  Home - Lauralton Hall-Gym
    [Directions] 
    L 32-49     
    Wed., 1/15  V Girls Ice Hockey  Notre Dame-Fairfield  Away - Shelton - Sports Center of CT-Upper Rink
    [Directions] 
    L 1-3     
    Thu., 1/16  V Boys Alpine Skiing  Wilton, Cheshire Academy, Fairfield Prep, Staples, Woodstock Academy  Away - Southington Ski Mountain
     
    4:30 p.m.     
    Thu., 1/16  V Girls Alpine Skiing  Wilton, Cheshire Academy, Fairfield Prep, Staples, Woodstock Academy  Away - Southington Ski Mountain
     
    4:30 p.m.     
    Fri., 1/17  V Girls Basketball  West Haven  Home - Lauralton Hall-Gym
    [Directions] 
    L 52-41     
    Fri., 1/17  V Girls Ice Hockey  Stamford-Westhill-Staples  Home - Shelton - Sports Center of CT-Upper Rink
    [Directions] 
    L 5-6(OT)     
    Tue., 1/21  V Girls Basketball  Daniel Hand  Away - Daniel Hand HS-DHHS Gym
    [Directions] 
    L 66-34     
    Wed., 1/22  V Girls Ice Hockey  Hamden-Wilbur Cross-Lyman Hall-O'BrienTech  Away - Hamden-Lou Astorino Ice Rink
    [Directions] 
    L 2-7  6:15 PM, Return 10:30 PM; 1 Bus   
    Fri., 1/24  V Girls Basketball  Shelton  Away - Shelton HS-High School - Murray Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    L 47-30     
    Fri., 1/24  V Girls Ice Hockey  Mercy-NWC  Home - Shelton - Sports Center of CT-Upper Rink
    [Directions] 
    L 2-5     
    Sat., 1/25  V Girls Ice Hockey  Branford-N.Branford-East Haven  Away - East Haven HS-Veterans Rink
    [Directions] 
    L 1-2  4:15 PM, Return 8:30 PM; 1 Bus  Bus Pick Up at The Rinks 
    Tue., 1/28  V Girls Basketball  Lyman Hall  Away - Lyman Hall HS-Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    L 69-40     
    Wed., 1/29  V Girls Ice Hockey  Hand-Coginchaug-Valley-Old Lyme  Away - Northford Ice Pavilion-Red
    [Directions] 
    L 1-3  6:00 PM, Return 8:45 PM   
    Fri., 1/31  V Girls Basketball  Sacred Heart Academy  Home - Lauralton Hall-Gym
    [Directions] 
    L 53-27     
    Fri., 1/31  V Girls Ice Hockey  Guilford  Home - Shelton - Sports Center of CT-Lower Rink
    [Directions] 
    L 3-6     
    Mon., 2/3  V Girls Basketball  North Haven  Home - Lauralton Hall-Gym
    [Directions] 
    L 52-27     
    Mon., 2/3  V Girls Ice Hockey  Trumbull-St. Joseph  Away - Shelton - Sports Center of CT-Upper Rink
    [Directions] 
    L 4-5    No Bus 
    Wed., 2/5  V Girls Basketball  Wilbur Cross  Away - Wilbur Cross HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    L 36-50     
    Fri., 2/7  V Girls Basketball  Cheshire  Away - Cheshire HS-Gym - East
    [Directions] 
    W 36-18     
    Fri., 2/7  V Girls Ice Hockey  Hand-Coginchaug-Valley-Old Lyme  Home - Shelton - Sports Center of CT-Lower Rink
    [Directions] 
    L 2-3     
    Sat., 2/8  V Girls Ice Hockey  Wilton-Norwalk-McMahon  Away - Ridgefield - Winter Garden-Ice Rink
    [Directions] 
    L 3-6  5:00 PM, Return 9:45 PM; 1 Bus  Pick Up and Return to The Rinks 
    Mon., 2/10  V Girls Ice Hockey  Avon-Southington-RHAM-Newington-Mills-Wethersfield-Coventry  Away - Newington Ice Arena-Blue Rink
    [Directions] 
    L 0-7  2:15 PM, Return 10:00 PM  Pick up and Drop Off at The Rinks 
    Tue., 2/11  V Girls Basketball  Daniel Hand  Home - Lauralton Hall-Gym
    [Directions] 
    L 46-24     
    Wed., 2/12  V Girls Ice Hockey  Amity-N.Haven-Cheshire  Away - Hamden-Lou Astorino Ice Rink
    [Directions] 
    L 1-6  1:45 PM, Return 8:00 PM; 1 Bus  Pick Up and Drop Off at The Rinks 
    Fri., 2/14  V Girls Basketball  Lyman Hall  Home - Lauralton Hall-Gym
    [Directions] 
    L 44-35     
    Sat., 2/15  V Girls Indoor Track  CIAC Girls Class M Divisional Championship  Away - Floyd Little Athletic Center-FieldHouse
     
    4:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 2/17  V Girls Ice Hockey  Guilford  Away - East Haven HS-Veterans Rink
    [Directions] 
    L 3-9  1:45 PM, Return 6:45 PM   
    Fri., 2/21  V Girls Ice Hockey  Branford-N.Branford-East Haven  Home - Shelton - Sports Center of CT-Lower Rink
    [Directions] 
    L 3-6    Senior Night 
    Sat., 2/22  V Girls Indoor Track  CIAC Girls State Open Championship  Away - Floyd Little Athletic Center-FieldHouse
     
    12:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 3/27  V Softball  Fairfield Warde (Scrim.)  Home - Lauralton Hall-Softball Varsity Diamond
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Sat., 3/28  V Softball  St. Joseph (Scrim.)  Home - Lauralton Hall-Softball Varsity Diamond
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Sat., 3/28  V Girls Tennis  Cheshire, Southington (Scrim.)  Home - Tennis Central
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Tue., 3/31  V Softball  Trumbull (Scrim.)  Home - Lauralton Hall-Softball Varsity Diamond
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Thu., 4/2  V Softball  Notre Dame-Fairfield (Scrim.)  Home - Lauralton Hall-Softball Varsity Diamond
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Sat., 4/4  V Girls Lacrosse  Trumbull  Away - Trumbull HS-McDougall Stadium
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Mon., 4/6  V Girls Lacrosse  East Lyme  Home - Lauralton Hall-Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Mon., 4/6  V Softball  Mercy  Home - Lauralton Hall-Softball Varsity Diamond
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Mon., 4/6  V Girls Tennis  Guilford  Away - Guilford HS-Guilford racquet club
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Tue., 4/7  V Girls Outdoor Track  West Haven, O'Brien Tech, Platt Tech  Away - West Haven HS-Ken Strong Stadium
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Tue., 4/7  V Girls Tennis  Daniel Hand  Home - Eisenhower Park-Eisenhower
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Wed., 4/8  V Girls Lacrosse  Sheehan  Home - Lauralton Hall-Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Wed., 4/8  V Softball  Jonathan Law  Home - Lauralton Hall-Softball Varsity Diamond
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Sat., 4/11  V Softball  Stamford  Away - Stamford HS-SHS Softball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Mon., 4/13  V Softball  Hamden  Home - Lauralton Hall-Softball Varsity Diamond
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Mon., 4/13  V Girls Tennis  Amity  Home - Eisenhower Park-Eisenhower
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Tue., 4/14  V Girls Tennis  Sacred Heart Academy  Home - Eisenhower Park
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Wed., 4/15  V Girls Lacrosse  Sacred Heart Academy  Away - Sacred Heart Academy-Lacrosse Field
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Wed., 4/15  V Girls Outdoor Track  Mercy  Away - Xavier HS-Track
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Wed., 4/15  V Softball  Sacred Heart Academy  Away - Sacred Heart Academy-Softball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Fri., 4/17  V Softball  Amity  Away - Amity Regional HS-Amity HS - Softball Field
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Fri., 4/17  V Girls Tennis  Shelton  Home - Eisenhower Park-Eisenhower
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Sat., 4/18  V Girls Lacrosse  Valley Regional  Home - Lauralton Hall-Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Mon., 4/20  V Girls Golf  St. Paul Catholic  Away - Westwoods Golf Course
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Mon., 4/20  V Girls Lacrosse  Daniel Hand  Away - Madison Surf Club-Strong Field
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Mon., 4/20  V Softball  East Haven  Home - Lauralton Hall-Softball Varsity Diamond
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Mon., 4/20  V Girls Tennis  Jonathan Law  Away - Jonathan Law HS-Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Tue., 4/21  V Girls Outdoor Track  Cheshire, East Haven, Foran  Away - Cheshire High Main Game field
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Tue., 4/21  V Girls Tennis  Sheehan  Home - Eisenhower Park-Eisenhower
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Wed., 4/22  V Girls Golf  Cheshire  Home - Oronoque Country Club
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Wed., 4/22  V Girls Lacrosse  Shelton  Away - Shelton HS-High School - Finn Stadium
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Wed., 4/22  V Softball  North Haven  Away - North Haven Athletic Complex-Varsity Softball Field
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Thu., 4/23  V Girls Golf  St. Joseph  Home - Oronoque Country Club
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Fri., 4/24  V Girls Lacrosse  Stamford  Home - Lauralton Hall-Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Fri., 4/24  V Softball  Shelton  Home - Lauralton Hall-Softball Varsity Diamond
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Fri., 4/24  V Girls Tennis  Branford  Away - Branford HS-Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Mon., 4/27  V Girls Golf  Amity  Away - Race Brook C.C.
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Mon., 4/27  V Girls Lacrosse  Mercy  Home - Lauralton Hall-Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Mon., 4/27  V Softball  Career Magnet  Away - East Shore Athletic Complex-Softball Field 2
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Mon., 4/27  V Girls Tennis  Hamden  Home - Eisenhower Park
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Tue., 4/28  V Girls Golf  Daniel Hand  Home - Oronoque Country Club
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Tue., 4/28  V Girls Outdoor Track  Hamden, Shelton  Away - Hamden HS-HHS Turf Field #1
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Tue., 4/28  V Girls Tennis  Sacred Heart Academy  Away - Hamden MS-Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Wed., 4/29  V Softball  West Haven  Away - West Haven HS-Frank Biondi Field
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Thu., 4/30  V Girls Lacrosse  Norwalk  Home - Lauralton Hall-Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Thu., 4/30  V Girls Tennis  Guilford  Home - Eisenhower Park-Eisenhower
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Fri., 5/1  V Softball  Jonathan Law  Away - Jonathan Law HS-Softball Field
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Sat., 5/2  V Girls Lacrosse  Westhill  Away - Westhill HS-Westhill Front Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Mon., 5/4  V Girls Golf  Daniel Hand  Away - Madison Country Club
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Mon., 5/4  V Girls Lacrosse  Cheshire  Away - Cheshire HS-Cheshire High School Main Game field
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Mon., 5/4  V Softball  East Haven  Away - East Haven HS-Softball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Mon., 5/4  V Girls Tennis  Daniel Hand  Away - Polson MS, Madison-Polson Tennis Courts/DHHS Campus
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Tue., 5/5  V Girls Golf  Suffield  Home - Oronoque Country Club
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Tue., 5/5  V Girls Outdoor Track  Sacred Heart Academy  Away - Sacred Heart Academy-Track
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Tue., 5/5  V Girls Tennis  Foran  Home - Eisenhower Park
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Wed., 5/6  V Girls Lacrosse  Branford  Away - Branford HS-Athletic Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Wed., 5/6  V Softball  North Haven  Home - Lauralton Hall-Softball Varsity Diamond
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Thu., 5/7  V Girls Golf  Mercy  Home - Oronoque Country Club
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Thu., 5/7  V Girls Tennis  Mercy  Home - Eisenhower Park-Eisenhower
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Fri., 5/8  V Softball  Shelton  Away - Shelton HS-High School - Softball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Mon., 5/11  V Girls Golf  Cheshire  Away - Southington Country Club
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Mon., 5/11  V Girls Lacrosse  North Haven  Home - Lauralton Hall-Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Mon., 5/11  V Softball  Career Magnet  Home - Lauralton Hall-Softball Varsity Diamond
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Tue., 5/12  V Girls Tennis  Amity  Away - Amity Regional HS-Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Wed., 5/13  V Girls Outdoor Track  Daniel Hand, Hillhouse  Away - Daniel Hand HS-DHHS Track
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Fri., 5/15  V Girls Lacrosse  Hamden  Home - Lauralton Hall-Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Fri., 5/15  V Softball  Mercy  Away - Pat Kidney Field-Softball field
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Fri., 5/15  V Girls Tennis  Cheshire  Away - Cheshire HS-Park and Rec Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Sat., 5/16  V Softball  Lyman Hall  Home - Lauralton Hall-Softball Varsity Diamond
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Mon., 5/18  V Girls Lacrosse  Guilford  Away - Guilford HS-Kavanaugh Turf Field and Track
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Mon., 5/18  V Softball  Sacred Heart Academy  Home - Lauralton Hall-Softball Varsity Diamond
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Mon., 5/18  V Girls Tennis  North Haven  Home - Eisenhower Park-Eisenhower
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Tue., 5/19  V Girls Golf  Amity  Home - Oronoque Country Club
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Wed., 5/20  V Girls Golf  St. Paul Catholic  Home - Oronoque Country Club
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Wed., 5/20  V Softball  Amity  Home - Lauralton Hall-Softball Varsity Diamond
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Thu., 5/21  V Girls Golf  Mercy  Away - Lyman Orchards
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled