Bristol Central 2019-20 Athletic Events Schedule
662 Events Listed
  • Sport(s): All
  • Level(s): All
  • Event Types: Game, Scrimmage, Postseason

    || Go Back ||

  • Date Sport Opponent H/A-Facility Time/Result Bus
    Time
    Note
    Thu., 8/29  V Football  WCA (Scrim.)  Home - Bristol Central HS-BC Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 9/3  V Girls Soccer  St. Paul Catholic (Scrim.)  Home - Bristol Central HS-BC Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 9/4  V Boys Soccer  New Britain (Scrim.)  Away - New Britain HS-Veteran's Stadium-Willow Brook Brook Park, New Bri
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Thu., 9/5  V Football  St. Paul Catholic (Scrim.)  Home - Bristol Central HS-BC Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.     
    Thu., 9/5  V Girls Soccer  East Hartford (Scrim.)  Away - East Hartford HS-Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Thu., 9/5  JV Girls Soccer  East Hartford (Scrim.)  Away - East Hartford HS-Soccer Field
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Fri., 9/6  V Boys Cross Country  Middletown Cross Country Invitational  Away - Veterans Memorial Park, Middletown, CT
     
    3:45 p.m.     
    Fri., 9/6  V Girls Cross Country  Middletown Cross Country Invitational  Away - Veterans Memorial Park, Middletown, CT
     
    3:45 p.m.     
    Sat., 9/7  V Boys Soccer  St. Paul Catholic (Scrim.)  Home - Bristol Central HS-BC Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    10:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 9/7  V Girls Soccer  Windsor (Scrim.)  Away - Windsor HS-Jack O'Brien Stadium
    [Directions] 
    11:00 a.m.     
    Mon., 9/9  V Boys Soccer  Enfield (Scrim.)  Away - Annex (Old Fermi HS)-Annex Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Mon., 9/9  JV Boys Soccer  Enfield (Scrim.)  Away - Annex (Old Fermi HS)-Annex Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Tue., 9/10  V Boys Cross Country  Platt, Plainville  Home - Rockwell Park-Cross Country Course
    [Directions] 
    BC 15, Platt 50 BC 16, Plainville 48     
    Tue., 9/10  V Girls Cross Country  Platt, Plainville  Home - Rockwell Park-Cross Country Course
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Tue., 9/10  V Girls Volleyball  Kennedy (Scrim.)  Home - Bristol Central HS-Charles C. Marsh Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 9/10  JV Girls Volleyball  Kennedy (Scrim.)  Home - Bristol Central HS-Charles C. Marsh Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 9/11  V Boys Soccer  Northwest Catholic (Scrim.)  Home - Bristol Central HS-BC Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Thu., 9/12  FR Football  E.O. Smith  Home - Bristol Central HS-BC Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Thu., 9/12  V Girls Soccer  Hall  Home - Bristol Central HS-BC Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    W 2-1     
    Thu., 9/12  JV Girls Soccer  Hall  Home - Bristol Central HS-Lower Baseball/Soccer Field
    [Directions] 
    4:15 p.m.     
    Fri., 9/13  V Football  E.O. Smith  Home - Bristol Central HS-BC Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    W 27-6     
    Fri., 9/13  V Boys Soccer  Avon  Away - Avon HS-Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    L 1-0     
    Fri., 9/13  JV Boys Soccer  Avon  Away - Fisher Meadow Soccer Fields-Avon HS-Fisher Meadows at Avon Old Farms
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Fri., 9/13  V Girls Volleyball  Southington  Away - Southington HS-Gym West
    [Directions] 
    L 3-1     
    Fri., 9/13  JV Girls Volleyball  Southington  Away - Southington HS-Gym West
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 9/13  FR Girls Volleyball  Southington  Away - Southington HS-Gym East
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 9/14  V Boys Cross Country  Stratton Brook Invitational   Away - Stratton Brook State Park
     
    9:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 9/14  V Boys Cross Country  Stratton Brook Invitational  Away - Stratton Brook State Park
     
    12:30 p.m.     
    Sat., 9/14  JV Football  E.O. Smith  Home - Bristol Central HS-BC Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    10:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 9/14  V Girls Cross Country  Stratton Brook Invitational   Away - Stratton Brook State Park
     
    9:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 9/14  V Girls Cross Country  Stratton Brook Invitational  Away - Stratton Brook State Park
     
    12:30 p.m.     
    Mon., 9/16  FR Boys Soccer  Avon  Away - Fisher Meadow Soccer Fields-Avon HS-Fisher Meadows at Avon Old Farms
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Mon., 9/16  FR Girls Soccer  Conard  Home - Bristol Central HS-Lower Baseball/Soccer Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Mon., 9/16  V Girls Volleyball  Newington  Away - Newington HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    W 3-0     
    Mon., 9/16  JV Girls Volleyball  Newington  Away - Newington HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:45 p.m.     
    Mon., 9/16  FR Girls Volleyball  Newington  Away - Newington HS-Mortensen Community Center (131 Cedar Street)
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Tue., 9/17  V Boys Cross Country  Middletown, Lewis Mills  Away - Veterans Memorial Park, Middletown, CT
    [Directions] 
    BC 22, Midd 29 BC 18, LM 44     
    Tue., 9/17  V Boys Soccer  Hartford Public  Home - Bristol Central HS-BC Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    W 3-1     
    Tue., 9/17  JV Boys Soccer  Hartford Public  Home - Bristol Central HS-Upper Baseball/Soccer Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Tue., 9/17  V Boys Swimming and Diving  Enfield (Scrim.)  Home - Dennis Malone Aquatic Center-Dan Malone Aquatic Center
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Tue., 9/17  V Boys Swimming and Diving  Rocky Hill (Scrim.)  Away - Rocky Hill HS-Swimming Pool
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Tue., 9/17  V Girls Cross Country  Middletown, Lewis Mills  Away - Veterans Memorial Park, Middletown, CT
    [Directions] 
    Midd 22, BC 35 BC 21, LM 34     
    Tue., 9/17  V Girls Soccer  Hartford Public  Away - Hartford Public HS-Soccer Field
    [Directions] 
    W 8-0     
    Wed., 9/18  FR Boys Soccer  New Britain  Home - Bristol Central HS-Lower Baseball/Soccer Field
    [Directions] 
    L 4-2     
    Wed., 9/18  V Girls Volleyball  Lewis Mills  Away - Lewis Mills HS-Lewis Mills Gym
    [Directions] 
    W 3-0     
    Wed., 9/18  JV Girls Volleyball  Lewis Mills  Away - Lewis Mills HS-Lewis Mills Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 9/19  FR Football  Maloney  Away - Ceppa Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Thu., 9/19  FR Girls Soccer  Southington  Away - Southington HS-SubVLacrosse/Soccer
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Fri., 9/20  V Boys Cross Country  Bristol Eastern, St. Paul Catholic (Scrim.)  Away - Page Park
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Fri., 9/20  V Football  Maloney  Away - Falcon Field Meriden-falcon field
    [Directions] 
    L 41-14     
    Fri., 9/20  V Boys Soccer  Lewis Mills  Away - Lewis Mills HS-Nassahegan Field
    [Directions] 
    L 2-0     
    Fri., 9/20  JV Boys Soccer  Lewis Mills  Away - Lewis Mills HS-Lewis Mills JV Soccer Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Fri., 9/20  V Boys Swimming and Diving  Berlin (Scrim.)  Away - Platt HS-Pool
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Fri., 9/20  V Boys Swimming and Diving  Suff./E.Windsor/Ell./W.Locks (Scrim.)  Home - Dennis Malone Aquatic Center-Dan Malone Aquatic Center
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Fri., 9/20  V Girls Cross Country  Bristol Eastern, St. Paul Catholic (Scrim.)  Away - Page Park
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Fri., 9/20  V Girls Soccer  Lewis Mills  Home - Bristol Central HS-BC Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    L 5-0     
    Fri., 9/20  JV Girls Soccer  Lewis Mills  Home - Bristol Central HS-Upper Baseball/Soccer Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Fri., 9/20  V Girls Volleyball  Conard  Home - Bristol Central HS-Charles C. Marsh Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    W 3-1     
    Fri., 9/20  JV Girls Volleyball  Conard  Home - Bristol Central HS-Charles C. Marsh Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 9/20  FR Girls Volleyball  Conard  Home - Bristol Central HS-Charles C. Marsh Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 9/21  JV Football  Maloney  Away - Falcon Field Meriden-falcon field
    [Directions] 
    10:00 a.m.     
    Mon., 9/23  FR Boys Soccer  Conard  Away - Duffy Elementary School
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Mon., 9/23  FR Girls Soccer  Wethersfield  Home - Bristol Central HS-Lower Baseball/Soccer Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Mon., 9/23  V Girls Volleyball  Plainville  Home - Bristol Central HS-Charles C. Marsh Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    W 3-0     
    Mon., 9/23  JV Girls Volleyball  Plainville  Home - Bristol Central HS-Charles C. Marsh Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 9/24  V Boys Cross Country  Berlin, Maloney  Away - Pistol Creek
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Tue., 9/24  V Boys Soccer  Plainville  Home - Bristol Central HS-BC Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    W 5-2     
    Tue., 9/24  JV Boys Soccer  Plainville  Home - Bristol Central HS-Upper Baseball/Soccer Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Tue., 9/24  V Girls Cross Country  Berlin, Maloney  Away - Pistol Creek
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Tue., 9/24  V Girls Soccer  Plainville  Away - Plainville HS-Plainville HS- Tinty Field and Track
    [Directions] 
    W 1-0     
    Wed., 9/25  FR Boys Soccer  Manchester  Home - Bristol Central HS-Lower Baseball/Soccer Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Wed., 9/25  V Boys Swimming and Diving  Farmington (Scrim.)  Home - Dennis Malone Aquatic Center-Pool
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Wed., 9/25  V Girls Volleyball  Berlin  Away - Berlin HS-Gibney Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    W 3-0     
    Wed., 9/25  JV Girls Volleyball  Berlin  Away - Berlin HS-Gibney Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 9/25  FR Girls Volleyball  Berlin  Away - Berlin HS-Jim Day Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 9/26  V Boys Cross Country  Sloper Relays  Away - YMCA Camp Sloper
     
    4:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 9/26  FR Football  Masuk  Home - Bristol Central HS-BC Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 9/26  V Girls Cross Country  Sloper Relays  Away - YMCA Camp Sloper
     
    4:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 9/26  FR Girls Soccer  Newington  Away - Newington HS-Fields in front of the VA Hospital next to NHS
    [Directions] 
    Postponed     
    Fri., 9/27  V Football  Masuk  Away - Masuk HS-Benedict Stadium Field @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    L 36-18     
    Fri., 9/27  V Boys Soccer  Berlin  Away - Sage Park Berlin-Scalise Field
    [Directions] 
    W 6-3     
    Fri., 9/27  JV Boys Soccer  Berlin  Away - Sage Park Berlin-Scalise Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 9/27  V Girls Soccer  Berlin  Home - Bristol Central HS-BC Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    T 1-1     
    Fri., 9/27  JV Girls Soccer  Berlin  Home - Bristol Central HS-Upper Baseball/Soccer Field
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.     
    Fri., 9/27  V Girls Swimming and Diving  Bulkeley/HMTCA  Away - Bulkeley HS-Pool
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Fri., 9/27  V Girls Swimming and Diving  Bulkeley/HMTCA  Away - Bulkeley HS-Pool
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Fri., 9/27  V Girls Volleyball  Simsbury  Home - Bristol Central HS-Charles C. Marsh Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    W 3-0     
    Fri., 9/27  JV Girls Volleyball  Simsbury  Home - Bristol Central HS-Charles C. Marsh Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 9/27  FR Girls Volleyball  Simsbury  Home - Bristol Central HS-Charles C. Marsh Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 9/28  JV Football  Masuk  Home - Bristol Central HS-BC Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    11:00 a.m.     
    Tue., 10/1  V Boys Cross Country  Avon  Home - Rockwell Park-Cross Country Course
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Tue., 10/1  V Boys Soccer  Platt  Home - Bristol Central HS-BC Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    W 5-1     
    Tue., 10/1  JV Boys Soccer  Platt  Home - Bristol Central HS-Upper Baseball/Soccer Field
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.     
    Tue., 10/1  V Boys Swimming and Diving  East Catholic (Scrim.)  Home - Dennis Malone Aquatic Center-Dan Malone Aquatic Center
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Tue., 10/1  V Girls Cross Country  Avon  Home - Rockwell Park-Cross Country Course
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Tue., 10/1  V Girls Soccer  Platt  Away - Falcon Field Meriden-Washington MS
    [Directions] 
    W 9-0     
    Tue., 10/1  V Girls Swimming and Diving  East Hartford  Away - East Hartford HS-East Hartford Pool
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 10/1  V Girls Volleyball  Platt  Home - Bristol Central HS-Charles C. Marsh Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    W 3-0     
    Tue., 10/1  JV Girls Volleyball  Platt  Home - Bristol Central HS-Charles C. Marsh Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 10/1  FR Girls Volleyball  Platt  Home - Bristol Central HS-Charles C. Marsh Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 10/2  FR Boys Soccer  Enfield  Home - Bristol Central HS-Lower Baseball/Soccer Field
    [Directions] 
    Postponed     
    Wed., 10/2  FR Girls Soccer  Enfield  Away - Enfield HS-EHS SOC GRASS 1
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Wed., 10/2  Unified Sports Soccer  Valley Regional  Home - Bristol Central HS-BC Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 10/2  Unified Sports Soccer  Simsbury  Home - Bristol Central HS
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 10/2  Unified Sports Soccer  Pomperaug  Home - Bristol Central HS-BC Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 10/2  Unified Sports Soccer  Amity  Home - Bristol Central HS-BC Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 10/2  Unified Sports Soccer  Unified Soccer Tournament  Home - Bristol Central HS-BC Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 10/3  FR Football  Avon  Home - Bristol Central HS-BC Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.     
    Thu., 10/3  V Girls Soccer  South Windsor  Home - Bristol Central HS-Upper Baseball/Soccer Field
    [Directions] 
    L 3-2     
    Thu., 10/3  JV Girls Soccer  South Windsor  Home - Bristol Central HS-Lower Baseball/Soccer Field
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.     
    Fri., 10/4  V Boys Cross Country  Bristol Eastern, St. Paul Catholic  Away - Rockwell Park-Cross Country Course
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 10/4  V Boys Cross Country  Bristol Eastern  Home - Rockwell Park-Cross Country Course
    [Directions] 
    8:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 10/4  V Football  Windsor  Home - Bristol Central HS-BC Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    W 34-6     
    Fri., 10/4  V Boys Soccer  RHAM  Away - RHAM HS-Varsity Field
    [Directions] 
    W 4-0     
    Fri., 10/4  JV Boys Soccer  RHAM  Away - RHAM HS-Veterans Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Fri., 10/4  V Boys Swimming and Diving  Farmington (Scrim.)  Away - Miss Porter's School-Pool
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Fri., 10/4  V Girls Cross Country  Bristol Eastern, St. Paul Catholic  Away - Rockwell Park-Cross Country Course
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 10/4  V Girls Volleyball  RHAM  Away - RHAM HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    L 3-1     
    Fri., 10/4  JV Girls Volleyball  RHAM  Away - RHAM HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 10/5  JV Football  Windsor  Home - Bristol Central HS-BC Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    10:00 a.m.     
    Mon., 10/7  V Boys Soccer  Bristol Eastern  Home - Bristol Central HS-BC Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    T 1-1     
    Mon., 10/7  V Boys Swimming and Diving  Plainville (Scrim.)  Away - Plainville HS-Pool
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 10/7  JV Girls Soccer  Bristol Eastern  Away - Bristol Eastern HS-Alumni Field-Turf
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.     
    Tue., 10/8  JV Boys Soccer  Bristol Eastern  Home - Bristol Central HS-BC Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.     
    Tue., 10/8  V Girls Soccer  Bristol Eastern  Away - Bristol Eastern HS-Alumni Field-Turf
    [Directions] 
    W 1-0     
    Tue., 10/8  V Girls Volleyball  Bristol Eastern  Away - Bristol Eastern HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    L 3-2     
    Tue., 10/8  JV Girls Volleyball  Bristol Eastern  Away - Bristol Eastern HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.     
    Tue., 10/8  FR Girls Volleyball  Bristol Eastern  Away - Bristol Eastern HS-Gym 2
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.     
    Thu., 10/10  FR Football  Wethersfield  Home - Bristol Central HS-BC Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.     
    Thu., 10/10  V Boys Soccer  Conard  Home - Bristol Central HS-Upper Baseball/Soccer Field
    [Directions] 
    L 2-0     
    Thu., 10/10  JV Boys Soccer  Conard  Home - Bristol Central HS-Lower Baseball/Soccer Field
    [Directions] 
    Rainout     
    Fri., 10/11  V Football  Wethersfield  Home - Bristol Central HS-BC Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    L 33-8     
    Fri., 10/11  V Girls Soccer  Conard  Away - Conard HS-Conard Stadium
    [Directions] 
    L 3-2     
    Fri., 10/11  JV Girls Soccer  Conard  Away - Conard HS-Conard North Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Fri., 10/11  V Girls Volleyball  Farmington  Away - Farmington HS
    [Directions] 
    W 3-1     
    Fri., 10/11  JV Girls Volleyball  Farmington  Away - Farmington HS
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 10/11  FR Girls Volleyball  Farmington  Away - Farmington HS-Farmington HS 2nd Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 10/12  V Boys Cross Country  Wickham Invitational  Away - Wickham Park
     
    10:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 10/12  JV Football  Wethersfield  Home - Bristol Central HS-BC Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    10:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 10/12  V Boys Swimming and Diving  St. Paul Catholic, Bristol Central/Eastern/St. Paul (Scrim.)  Away - Dennis Malone Aquatic Center-Pool
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 10/12  V Boys Swimming and Diving  St. Paul Catholic, Bristol Central (Scrim.)  Away - Dennis Malone Aquatic Center-Pool
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 10/12  V Girls Cross Country  Wickham Invitational  Away - Wickham Park
     
    10:00 a.m.     
    Mon., 10/14  FR Boys Soccer  East Catholic  Away - East Catholic HS Gym-Lower Field
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Mon., 10/14  FR Girls Soccer  East Hartford  Home - Bristol Central HS-Lower Baseball/Soccer Field
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Tue., 10/15  V Boys Soccer  Windsor  Away - Windsor HS-Jack O'Brien Stadium
    [Directions] 
    T 2-2     
    Tue., 10/15  JV Boys Soccer  Windsor  Away - Windsor HS-Soccer Grass Field-1
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Tue., 10/15  V Boys Swimming and Diving  Windsor (Scrim.)  Home - Dennis Malone Aquatic Center-Pool
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 10/15  V Boys Swimming and Diving  Middletown (Scrim.)  Away - Middletown HS-MHS Pool
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  2:45 PM   
    Tue., 10/15  V Girls Soccer  Bloomfield  Home - Bristol Central HS-BC Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    W 2-0     
    Tue., 10/15  JV Girls Soccer  Bloomfield  Home - Bristol Central HS-Upper Baseball/Soccer Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Tue., 10/15  V Girls Volleyball  New Britain  Home - Bristol Central HS-Charles C. Marsh Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    W 3-0     
    Tue., 10/15  JV Girls Volleyball  New Britain  Home - Bristol Central HS-Charles C. Marsh Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 10/15  FR Girls Volleyball  New Britain  Home - Bristol Central HS-Charles C. Marsh Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 10/16  V Boys Cross Country  CCC Divisional Meet  Away - Wickham Park
     
    3:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 10/16  FR Boys Soccer  Bristol Eastern  Home - Bristol Central HS-Lower Baseball/Soccer Field
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.     
    Wed., 10/16  V Girls Cross Country  CCC Divisional Meet  Away - Wickham Park
     
    3:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 10/16  FR Girls Soccer  South Windsor  Home - Bristol Central HS-Lower Baseball/Soccer Field
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Thu., 10/17  FR Boys Soccer  Southington  Away - Southington HS-Soccer/Lacrosse
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Thu., 10/17  FR Girls Soccer  Bristol Eastern  Away - Bristol Eastern HS-King St. Field
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.     
    Thu., 10/17  V Girls Volleyball  Middletown  Away - Middletown HS-Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    W 3-0     
    Thu., 10/17  JV Girls Volleyball  Middletown  Away - Middletown HS-Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 10/17  FR Girls Volleyball  Middletown  Away - Middletown HS-Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 10/18  V Boys Soccer  Middletown  Away - Middletown HS-MHS Stadium
    [Directions] 
    W 4-3     
    Fri., 10/18  JV Boys Soccer  Middletown  Away - Country Club Field Road-Grass Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Fri., 10/18  V Boys Swimming and Diving  Maloney (Scrim.)  Away - Platt HS-Platt Pool
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Fri., 10/18  V Boys Swimming and Diving  Middletown (Scrim.)  Home - Dennis Malone Aquatic Center-Pool
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 10/18  V Girls Soccer  Middletown  Home - Bristol Central HS-BC Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    T 0-0     
    Fri., 10/18  JV Girls Soccer  Middletown  Home - Bristol Central HS-Upper Baseball/Soccer Field
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.     
    Mon., 10/21  FR Boys Soccer  New Britain  Away - New Britain HS-Willow Brook Soccer fields
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Mon., 10/21  V Girls Soccer  Maloney  Away - Falcon Field Meriden-falcon field
    [Directions] 
    W 3-1     
    Mon., 10/21  JV Girls Soccer  Maloney  Away - Maloney HS-Ceppa Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Mon., 10/21  V Girls Volleyball  Maloney  Home - Bristol Central HS-Charles C. Marsh Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    W 3-0     
    Mon., 10/21  JV Girls Volleyball  Maloney  Home - Bristol Central HS-Charles C. Marsh Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 10/21  FR Girls Volleyball  Maloney  Home - Bristol Central HS-Charles C. Marsh Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 10/22  FR Boys Cross Country  CCC Freshmen Meet  Away - West Hartford Reservoir
     
    4:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 10/22  V Boys Soccer  Maloney  Home - Bristol Central HS-BC Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    W 2-0     
    Tue., 10/22  JV Boys Soccer  Maloney  Home - Bristol Central HS-Upper Baseball/Soccer Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Tue., 10/22  V Boys Swimming and Diving  Plainville (Scrim.)  Home - Dennis Malone Aquatic Center-Dan Malone Aquatic Center
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Tue., 10/22  V Boys Swimming and Diving  Maloney (Scrim.)  Away - Platt HS-Platt Pool
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Tue., 10/22  FR Girls Cross Country  CCC Freshmen Meet  Away - West Hartford Reservoir
     
    4:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 10/22  FR Girls Soccer  Newington  Home - Bristol Central HS-Lower Baseball/Soccer Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Wed., 10/23  FR Boys Soccer  E.O. Smith  Home - Bristol Central HS-Lower Baseball/Soccer Field
    [Directions] 
    Rainout     
    Wed., 10/23  V Girls Volleyball  Tolland  Home - Bristol Central HS-Charles C. Marsh Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    W 3-0     
    Wed., 10/23  JV Girls Volleyball  Tolland  Home - Bristol Central HS-Charles C. Marsh Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 10/23  FR Girls Volleyball  Tolland  Home - Bristol Central HS-Charles C. Marsh Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 10/24  FR Football  Platt  Away - Ceppa Field-Baseball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Thu., 10/24  FR Girls Soccer  E.O. Smith  Away - Farrell Field Park-Lower Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Thu., 10/24  V Girls Volleyball  Plainville  Away - Plainville HS-Wood Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    W 3-0     
    Thu., 10/24  JV Girls Volleyball  Plainville  Away - Plainville HS-Wood Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 10/25  V Football  Platt  Away - Falcon Field Meriden-falcon field
    [Directions] 
    W 14-12     
    Fri., 10/25  V Boys Soccer  East Catholic  Home - Bristol Central HS-BC Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    W 3-0     
    Fri., 10/25  JV Boys Soccer  East Catholic  Home - Bristol Central HS-Upper Baseball/Soccer Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Fri., 10/25  V Boys Swimming and Diving  Enfield (Scrim.)  Home - Dennis Malone Aquatic Center-Pool
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 10/25  V Girls Soccer  E.O. Smith  Away - E O Smith HS-Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    L 3-0     
    Fri., 10/25  JV Girls Soccer  E.O. Smith  Away - Farrell Field Park-Upper Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Sat., 10/26  JV Football  Platt  Away - Falcon Field Meriden-Washington MS
    [Directions] 
    9:30 a.m.     
    Sat., 10/26  V Girls Cross Country  CIAC Girls Class MM Divisional Championship  Away - Wickham Park
     
    1:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 10/28  FR Boys Soccer  Wethersfield  Home - Bristol Central HS-Lower Baseball/Soccer Field
    [Directions] 
    Rainout     
    Mon., 10/28  FR Girls Soccer  Hall  Away - Hall HS-Field 8
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Mon., 10/28  V Girls Volleyball  Lewis Mills  Home - Bristol Central HS-Charles C. Marsh Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    W 3-0     
    Mon., 10/28  JV Girls Volleyball  Lewis Mills  Home - Bristol Central HS-Charles C. Marsh Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 10/28  FR Girls Volleyball  Lewis Mills  Home - Bristol Central HS-Charles C. Marsh Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Tue., 10/29  V Boys Soccer  Plainville  Away - Plainville HS-Plainville HS- Tinty Field and Track
    [Directions] 
    L 4-3 (OT)     
    Tue., 10/29  JV Boys Soccer  Plainville  Away - Plainville HS-Plainville HS- Turf JV Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Tue., 10/29  V Boys Swimming and Diving  Bristol Central/Eastern/St. Paul (Scrim.)  Away - Dennis Malone Aquatic Center-Dan Malone Aquatic Center
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 10/29  V Boys Swimming and Diving  Bristol Central (Scrim.)  Home - Dennis Malone Aquatic Center-Dan Malone Aquatic Center
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 10/29  V Girls Soccer  Plainville  Home - Bristol Central HS-BC Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    W 3-0     
    Tue., 10/29  JV Girls Soccer  Plainville  Home - Bristol Central HS-Upper Baseball/Soccer Field
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Wed., 10/30  FR Boys Soccer  Rocky Hill  Home - Bristol Central HS-Lower Baseball/Soccer Field
    [Directions] 
    Rainout     
    Wed., 10/30  FR Girls Soccer  Conard  Away - Conard HS-North Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Wed., 10/30  V Girls Volleyball  Bristol Eastern  Home - Bristol Central HS-Charles C. Marsh Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    L 3-1     
    Wed., 10/30  JV Girls Volleyball  Bristol Eastern  Home - Bristol Central HS-Charles C. Marsh Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 10/30  FR Girls Volleyball  Bristol Eastern  Home - Bristol Central HS-Charles C. Marsh Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 11/1  V Boys Cross Country  CIAC Boys State Open Championship  Away - Wickham Park
     
    2:45 p.m.     
    Fri., 11/1  V Boys Soccer  Lewis Mills  Home - Bristol Central HS-BC Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    W 1-0     
    Fri., 11/1  JV Boys Soccer  Lewis Mills  Home - Bristol Central HS-BC Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 11/1  V Girls Cross Country  CIAC Girls State Open Championship  Away - Wickham Park
     
    2:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 11/1  V Girls Soccer  Lewis Mills  Away - Nassahegan Field - Burlington
    [Directions] 
    L 4-1     
    Fri., 11/1  JV Girls Soccer  Lewis Mills  Away - Lewis Mills HS-Lewis Mills JV Soccer Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Sat., 11/2  V Football  RHAM  Away - RHAM HS-Varsity Field
    [Directions] 
    W 34-0     
    Mon., 11/4  V Boys Soccer  Bristol Eastern  Away - Bristol Eastern HS-Alumni Field-Turf
    [Directions] 
    L 3-2 (OT)     
    Mon., 11/4  JV Boys Soccer  Bristol Eastern  Away - Bristol Eastern HS-Alumni Field-Turf
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.     
    Mon., 11/4  V Girls Volleyball  Enfield  Home - Bristol Central HS-Charles C. Marsh Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    W 3-0     
    Tue., 11/5  FR Boys Soccer  Bristol Eastern  Away - Bristol Eastern HS-King St. Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Tue., 11/5  V Girls Soccer  Bristol Eastern  Home - Bristol Central HS-BC Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    T 2-2     
    Tue., 11/5  JV Girls Soccer  Bristol Eastern  Home - Bristol Central HS-BC Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.     
    Tue., 11/5  V Girls Volleyball  RHAM  Away - RHAM HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    L 3-1     
    Wed., 11/6  FR Girls Soccer  Bristol Eastern  Home - Bristol Central HS-Lower Baseball/Soccer Field
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Thu., 11/7  FR Football  Newington  Home - Bristol Central HS-BC Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Fri., 11/8  V Football  Newington  Home - Bristol Central HS-BC Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    L 21-16     
    Fri., 11/8  V Girls Soccer  St. Paul Catholic (Scrim.)  Home - Bristol Central HS-BC Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    2:45 p.m.     
    Sat., 11/9  JV Football  Newington  Home - Bristol Central HS-BC Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    10:00 a.m.     
    Mon., 11/11  V Boys Soccer  Bethel  Home - Bristol Central HS-BC Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    W 4-0     
    Mon., 11/11  V Girls Volleyball  Suffield  Home - Bristol Central HS-Charles C. Marsh Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    W 3-0     
    Tue., 11/12  V Girls Soccer  Brookfield  Away - Brookfield HS-BHS Stadium Field
    [Directions] 
    L 2-1 (OT PK 4-3)     
    Wed., 11/13  V Boys Soccer  Prince Tech/University  Away - Annie Fisher Field MS Turf Field-Annie Fisher Field Middle School
    [Directions] 
    W 4-0     
    Wed., 11/13  V Girls Swimming and Diving  CIAC Girls Class M Diving Championship  Away - Bulkeley HS-Pool
     
    4:30 p.m.     
    Thu., 11/14  FR Football  Conard  Home - Bristol Central HS-BC Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Thu., 11/14  V Girls Volleyball  St. Joseph  Home - Bristol Central HS-Charles C. Marsh Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    W 3-1     
    Fri., 11/15  V Football  Conard  Home - Bristol Central HS-BC Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    L 8-31     
    Fri., 11/15  V Boys Soccer  Wethersfield  Away - Wethersfield HS-Cottone Field
    [Directions] 
    L 1-0     
    Sat., 11/16  JV Football  Conard  Home - Bristol Central HS-BC Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    10:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 11/16  V Girls Swimming and Diving  CIAC Girls Class M Trials  Away - East Hartford HS-Pool
     
    5:55 p.m.     
    Sat., 11/16  V Girls Volleyball  Avon  Away - Avon HS-Large Gym
    [Directions] 
    L 3-0     
    Wed., 11/20  V Girls Swimming and Diving  CIAC Girls Class M Finals  Away - Moore Field House, SCSU
     
    6:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 11/21  FR Football  Bristol Eastern  Away - Bristol Eastern HS-Alumni Field-Turf
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Thu., 11/21  V Girls Swimming and Diving  CIAC Girls State Open Diving  Away - Middletown HS-Pool
     
    5:30 p.m.     
    Sat., 11/23  JV Football  Bristol Eastern  Away - Bristol Eastern HS-Alumni Field-Turf
    [Directions] 
    10:00 a.m.     
    Sun., 11/24  V Girls Swimming and Diving  CIAC Girls State Open Swimming  Away - Yale
     
    2:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 11/28  V Football  Bristol Eastern  Away - Bristol Eastern HS-Muzzy Field
    [Directions] 
    W 34-32 (OT)     
    Thu., 12/5  V Girls Basketball  Coventry (Scrim.)  Away - Coventry HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Tue., 12/10  V Boys Basketball  Hall (Scrim.)  Home - Bristol Central HS-Charles C. Marsh Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    3:15 p.m.     
    Tue., 12/10  V Girls Basketball  Terryville (Scrim.)  Away - Terryville HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    6:30 p.m.     
    Thu., 12/12  V Boys Basketball  WCA (Scrim.)  Home - Bristol Central HS-Charles C. Marsh Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 12/12  V Girls Basketball  Litchfield (Scrim.)  Home - Bristol Central HS-Charles C. Marsh Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 12/13  V Boys Basketball  TBA  Home - Bristol Central HS-Charles C. Marsh Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.     
    Sat., 12/14  V Boys Indoor Track  Hillhouse Indoor Track Developmental  Home - Floyd Little Athletic Center-Field House
    [Directions] 
    10:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 12/14  V Wrestling  East Hartford, Hall (Scrim.)  Home - Bristol Central HS-Charles C. Marsh Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    10:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 12/14  V Girls Indoor Track  Hillhouse Indoor Track Developmental  Home - Floyd Little Athletic Center-Field House
    [Directions] 
    10:00 a.m.     
    Mon., 12/16  V Boys Basketball  Torrington (Scrim.)  Home - Bristol Central HS-Charles C. Marsh Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    3:15 p.m.     
    Wed., 12/18  V Wrestling  Glastonbury  Home - Bristol Central HS-Charles C. Marsh Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    BC 42, Glastonbury 24     
    Wed., 12/18  V Girls Basketball  Tolland  Away - Tolland HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    L 46-39     
    Wed., 12/18  JV Girls Basketball  Tolland  Away - Tolland HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Fri., 12/20  V Boys Basketball  Glastonbury  Away - Glastonbury HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    L 57-37     
    Fri., 12/20  JV Boys Basketball  Glastonbury  Away - Glastonbury HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Fri., 12/20  FR Boys Basketball  Glastonbury  Away - Glastonbury HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 12/20  V Boys Indoor Track  Hillhouse Invite  Home - Floyd Little Athletic Center-Field House
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 12/20  V Girls Basketball  Avon  Home - Bristol Central HS-Charles C. Marsh Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    L 54-41     
    Fri., 12/20  JV Girls Basketball  Avon  Home - Bristol Central HS-Charles C. Marsh Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Fri., 12/20  FR Girls Basketball  Avon  Home - Bristol Central HS-Charles C. Marsh Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Fri., 12/20  V Girls Indoor Track  Hillhouse Invite  Home - Floyd Little Athletic Center-Field House
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 12/21  V Boys Indoor Track  Hillhouse Invite  Home - Floyd Little Athletic Center-Field House
    [Directions] 
    10:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 12/21  V Wrestling  Manchester, Glastonbury, Northwestern, South Windsor, Trumbull  Away - Manchester HS-Gym
     
    8:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 12/21  V Girls Indoor Track  Hillhouse Invite  Home - Floyd Little Athletic Center-Field House
    [Directions] 
    10:00 a.m.     
    Mon., 12/23  V Boys Basketball  Lewis Mills  Home - Bristol Central HS-Charles C. Marsh Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    W 60-56     
    Mon., 12/23  JV Boys Basketball  Lewis Mills  Home - Bristol Central HS-Charles C. Marsh Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 12/23  FR Boys Basketball  Lewis Mills  Home - Bristol Central HS-Charles C. Marsh Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    1:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 12/23  V Girls Basketball  Lewis Mills  Home - Bristol Central HS-Charles C. Marsh Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    W 49-39     
    Mon., 12/23  JV Girls Basketball  Lewis Mills  Home - Bristol Central HS-Charles C. Marsh Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    2:30 p.m.     
    Fri., 12/27  V Boys Indoor Track  Jack Long Invitational  Home - Floyd Little Athletic Center-Field House
    [Directions] 
    12:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 12/27  V Girls Indoor Track  Jack Long Invitational  Home - Floyd Little Athletic Center-Field House
    [Directions] 
    12:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 12/28  V Boys Basketball  Wolcott  Home - Bristol Central Holiday Classic
    [Directions] 
    W 71-38     
    Sat., 12/28  JV Boys Basketball  Wolcott  Home - Bristol Central HS-Charles C. Marsh Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    10:30 a.m.     
    Sat., 12/28  FR Boys Basketball  Wolcott  Home - Bristol Central HS-Charles C. Marsh Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    9:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 12/28  V Wrestling  Avon Duals Tournament  Away - Avon HS-Small gym
     
    10:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 12/28  V Girls Basketball  Wolcott Tech  Home - Bristol Central Holiday Classic
    [Directions] 
    W 38-23     
    Mon., 12/30  V Boys Basketball  Greenwich  Home - Bristol Central HS-Charles C. Marsh Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    W 66-48     
    Mon., 12/30  V Boys Indoor Track  Wilton Wright Invitational  Home - Southern Connecticut State University
    [Directions] 
    12:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 12/30  V Girls Indoor Track  Wilton Wright Invitational  Home - Southern Connecticut State University
    [Directions] 
    12:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 12/31  V Girls Basketball  Gilbert  Home - Bristol Central HS-Charles C. Marsh Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    W 32-24     
    Thu., 1/2  V Wrestling  Berlin  Home - Bristol Central HS-Charles C. Marsh Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    BC 59, Berlin 18     
    Fri., 1/3  V Boys Basketball  New Britain  Home - Bristol Central HS-Charles C. Marsh Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    L 54-36     
    Fri., 1/3  JV Boys Basketball  New Britain  Home - Bristol Central HS-Charles C. Marsh Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Fri., 1/3  FR Boys Basketball  New Britain  Home - Bristol Central HS-Charles C. Marsh Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Fri., 1/3  V Girls Basketball  Bulkeley/Weaver  Away - Bulkeley HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    L 62-40     
    Fri., 1/3  JV Girls Basketball  Bulkeley/Weaver  Away - Bulkeley
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 1/4  V Boys Indoor Track  Elm City Coaches Meet  Home - Floyd Little Athletic Center-Field House
    [Directions] 
    10:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 1/4  V Wrestling  Bristol Central Invitational
        (4 mats) 
    Home - Bristol Central HS-Charles C. Marsh Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    8:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 1/4  FR Girls Basketball  St. Paul Catholic  Away - St. Paul Catholic HS-Rev. Brian Monnerat Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    12:30 p.m.     
    Sat., 1/4  V Girls Indoor Track  Elm City Coaches Meet  Home - Floyd Little Athletic Center-Field House
    [Directions] 
    10:00 a.m.     
    Tue., 1/7  V Boys Basketball  Plainville  Home - Bristol Central HS-Charles C. Marsh Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    W 68-40     
    Tue., 1/7  JV Boys Basketball  Plainville  Home - Bristol Central HS-Charles C. Marsh Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Tue., 1/7  FR Boys Basketball  Plainville  Home - Bristol Central HS-Charles C. Marsh Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Tue., 1/7  V Boys Swimming and Diving  Hall  Home - Dennis Malone Aquatic Center-Dan Malone Aquatic Center
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Tue., 1/7  V Girls Basketball  Plainville  Away - Plainville HS-Wood Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    L 48-36     
    Tue., 1/7  JV Girls Basketball  Plainville  Away - Plainville HS-Wood Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.     
    Wed., 1/8  V Wrestling  Plainville  Away - Plainville HS-Kegel Gymansium
    [Directions] 
    BC 37, Plainville 28     
    Fri., 1/10  V Boys Basketball  Berlin  Away - Berlin HS-Gibney Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    W 62-33     
    Fri., 1/10  JV Boys Basketball  Berlin  Away - Berlin HS-Gibney Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Fri., 1/10  FR Boys Basketball  Berlin  Away - Berlin HS-Gibney Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Fri., 1/10  V Boys Indoor Track  Yale Interscholastic Track Classic  Home - Yale University-Coxe Cage
    [Directions] 
    TBA     
    Fri., 1/10  V Boys Swimming and Diving  Newington  Home - Dennis Malone Aquatic Center-Dan Malone Aquatic Center
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 1/10  V Girls Basketball  Berlin  Home - Bristol Central HS-Charles C. Marsh Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    L 54-34     
    Fri., 1/10  JV Girls Basketball  Berlin  Home - Bristol Central HS-Charles C. Marsh Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Fri., 1/10  FR Girls Basketball  Berlin  Home - Bristol Central HS-Charles C. Marsh Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Fri., 1/10  V Girls Indoor Track  Yale Interscholastic Track Classic  Home - Yale University-Coxe Cage
    [Directions] 
    TBA     
    Sat., 1/11  V Boys Indoor Track  Yale Interscholastic Track Classic  Home - Yale University-Coxe Cage
    [Directions] 
    TBA     
    Sat., 1/11  V Wrestling  TBA, TBA, Notre Dame-West Haven, Platt, Waterford  Away - TBA
     
    9:30 a.m.     
    Sat., 1/11  V Wrestling  East Haven, Foran, New Fairfield, Notre Dame-West Haven, Platt, Stratford, Waterford  Away - East Haven HS-Gym
     
    9:30 a.m.     
    Sat., 1/11  JV Wrestling  Trumbull JV Duals  Away - Trumbull HS-Aux Gym
     
    9:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 1/11  V Girls Indoor Track  Yale Interscholastic Track Classic  Home - Yale University-Coxe Cage
    [Directions] 
    TBA     
    Mon., 1/13  V Boys Basketball  Platt  Home - Bristol Central HS-Charles C. Marsh Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    W 69-48     
    Mon., 1/13  JV Boys Basketball  Platt  Home - Bristol Central HS-Charles C. Marsh Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Mon., 1/13  FR Boys Basketball  Platt  Home - Bristol Central HS-Charles C. Marsh Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Mon., 1/13  V Girls Basketball  Platt  Away - Platt HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    L 32-29     
    Mon., 1/13  JV Girls Basketball  Platt  Away - Platt HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Mon., 1/13  FR Girls Basketball  Platt  Away - Platt HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Wed., 1/15  V Boys Basketball  Innovation  Away - Innovation-Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    W 52-16     
    Wed., 1/15  JV Boys Basketball  Innovation  Away - Innovation
    [Directions] 
    4:45 p.m.     
    Wed., 1/15  V Boys Swimming and Diving  Avon  Home - Dennis Malone Aquatic Center-Dan Malone Aquatic Center
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  1:00 PM   
    Wed., 1/15  V Wrestling  Middletown  Away - Keigwin MS-Gym 1
    [Directions] 
    BC 44, Midd 27     
    Fri., 1/17  V Boys Basketball  Simsbury  Home - Bristol Central HS-Charles C. Marsh Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    W 58-46     
    Fri., 1/17  JV Boys Basketball  Simsbury  Home - Bristol Central HS-Charles C. Marsh Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Fri., 1/17  FR Boys Basketball  Simsbury  Home - Bristol Central HS-Charles C. Marsh Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Fri., 1/17  FR Girls Basketball  St. Paul Catholic  Away - St. Paul Catholic HS-Rev. Brian Monnerat Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Sat., 1/18  V Wrestling  Daniel Hand, Avon, Coventry (RI), East Haven, Fairfield Ludlowe, Maloney, TBA, Notre Dame-West Haven  Away - Polson MS, Madison
     
    8:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 1/18  V Girls Basketball  Woodstock Academy  Home - Bristol Central HS-Charles C. Marsh Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    L 54-40     
    Sat., 1/18  JV Girls Basketball  Woodstock Academy  Home - Bristol Central HS-Charles C. Marsh Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    10:30 a.m.     
    Sat., 1/18  FR Girls Basketball  Woodstock Academy  Home - Bristol Central HS-Charles C. Marsh Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    9:00 a.m.     
    Mon., 1/20  V Boys Indoor Track  New Haven Freshman/Sophomore Invitational  Home - Floyd Little Athletic Center-Field House
    [Directions] 
    10:00 a.m.     
    Mon., 1/20  JV Wrestling  Bristol Eastern, Daniel Hand, TBA, New Milford, Trumbull  Away - Bristol Eastern HS
     
    9:00 a.m.     
    Mon., 1/20  V Girls Basketball  Platt  Home - Bristol Central HS-Charles C. Marsh Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    W 34-32     
    Mon., 1/20  JV Girls Basketball  Platt  Home - Bristol Central HS-Charles C. Marsh Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Mon., 1/20  FR Girls Basketball  Platt  Home - Bristol Central HS-Charles C. Marsh Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.     
    Mon., 1/20  V Girls Indoor Track  New Haven Freshman/Sophomore Invitational  Home - Floyd Little Athletic Center-Field House
    [Directions] 
    10:00 a.m.     
    Tue., 1/21  V Boys Swimming and Diving  South Windsor  Home - Dennis Malone Aquatic Center-Dan Malone Aquatic Center
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Wed., 1/22  V Wrestling  Maloney  Away - Maloney HS
    [Directions] 
    BC 48, Mal 16     
    Thu., 1/23  V Girls Basketball  Bristol Eastern  Away - Bristol Eastern HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    L 48-27     
    Thu., 1/23  JV Girls Basketball  Bristol Eastern  Away - Bristol Eastern HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Thu., 1/23  FR Girls Basketball  Bristol Eastern  Away - Bristol Eastern HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Fri., 1/24  V Boys Basketball  Bristol Eastern  Home - Bristol Central HS-Charles C. Marsh Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    W 75-36     
    Fri., 1/24  JV Boys Basketball  Bristol Eastern  Home - Bristol Central HS-Charles C. Marsh Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Fri., 1/24  FR Boys Basketball  Bristol Eastern  Home - Bristol Central HS-Charles C. Marsh Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Fri., 1/24  V Boys Swimming and Diving  Conard  Home - Dennis Malone Aquatic Center-Dan Malone Aquatic Center
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Sat., 1/25  V Boys Indoor Track  Hillhouse Track Classic  Home - Floyd Little Athletic Center-Field House
    [Directions] 
    10:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 1/25  JV Wrestling  Jim Patton JV tournament  Away - Danbury HS-Main Gym
     
    9:30 a.m.     
    Sat., 1/25  V Girls Indoor Track  Hillhouse Track Classic  Home - Floyd Little Athletic Center-Field House
    [Directions] 
    10:00 a.m.     
    Mon., 1/27  V Boys Basketball  Lewis Mills  Away - Lewis Mills HS-Lewis Mills Gym
    [Directions] 
    W 53-41     
    Mon., 1/27  JV Boys Basketball  Lewis Mills  Away - Lewis Mills HS-HarBur Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Mon., 1/27  FR Boys Basketball  Lewis Mills  Away - Lewis Mills HS-Lewis Mills Gym
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.     
    Mon., 1/27  FR Boys Basketball  Lewis Mills  Away - Lewis Mills HS-HarBur Gym
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Mon., 1/27  V Girls Basketball  Lewis Mills  Away - Lewis Mills HS-Lewis Mills Gym
    [Directions] 
    L 48-17     
    Mon., 1/27  JV Girls Basketball  Lewis Mills  Away - Lewis Mills HS-Lewis Mills Gym
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Tue., 1/28  V Boys Swimming and Diving  Platt/Maloney  Away - Platt HS-Platt Pool
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Wed., 1/29  V Wrestling  Platt  Home - Bristol Central HS-Charles C. Marsh Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    BC 36, Platt 35 criterion     
    Thu., 1/30  V Boys Basketball  East Catholic  Away - East Catholic HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    L 70-31     
    Thu., 1/30  JV Boys Basketball  East Catholic  Away - East Catholic HS Gym-Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Thu., 1/30  FR Boys Basketball  East Catholic  Away - East Catholic HS Gym-Gym
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Thu., 1/30  V Girls Basketball  Manchester  Home - Bristol Central HS-Charles C. Marsh Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    L 60-41     
    Thu., 1/30  JV Girls Basketball  Manchester  Home - Bristol Central HS-Charles C. Marsh Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Thu., 1/30  FR Girls Basketball  Manchester  Home - Bristol Central HS-Charles C. Marsh Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Sat., 2/1  V Boys Indoor Track  CCC Championships @ Floyd Little Athletic Center - New Haven, CT  Away - E.O. Smith HS-Floyd Little Athletic Center - New Haven, CT
     
    9:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 2/1  V Girls Basketball  Northwest Catholic  Away - Northwest Catholic HS (Primary)-Johnson Gym
    [Directions] 
    L 55-39     
    Sat., 2/1  JV Girls Basketball  Northwest Catholic  Away - Northwest Catholic HS (Primary)-Johnson Gym
    [Directions] 
    10:30 a.m.     
    Sat., 2/1  V Girls Indoor Track  CCC Championships @ Floyd Little Athletic Center - New Haven, CT  Away - E.O. Smith HS-Floyd Little Athletic Center - New Haven, CT
     
    9:00 a.m.     
    Mon., 2/3  V Boys Basketball  Windsor  Away - Windsor HS-Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    L 75-71     
    Mon., 2/3  JV Boys Basketball  Windsor  Away - Windsor HS-Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Mon., 2/3  FR Boys Basketball  Windsor  Away - Windsor HS-Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Mon., 2/3  V Girls Basketball  Hartford Public  Home - Bristol Central HS-Charles C. Marsh Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    W 59-55     
    Wed., 2/5  V Boys Swimming and Diving  Lewis Mills  Home - Dennis Malone Aquatic Center-Dan Malone Aquatic Center
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Wed., 2/5  V Wrestling  E.O. Smith  Away - E O Smith HS-Gym 1 - Front Gym
    [Directions] 
    BC 64, EO 12     
    Thu., 2/6  V Boys Basketball  Middletown  Away - Middletown HS-Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    W 70-59     
    Thu., 2/6  JV Boys Basketball  Middletown  Away - Middletown HS-Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Thu., 2/6  FR Boys Basketball  Middletown  Away - Middletown HS-Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Thu., 2/6  V Girls Basketball  Middletown  Home - Bristol Central HS-Charles C. Marsh Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    L 56-43     
    Thu., 2/6  JV Girls Basketball  Middletown  Home - Bristol Central HS-Charles C. Marsh Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Thu., 2/6  FR Girls Basketball  Middletown  Home - Bristol Central HS-Charles C. Marsh Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Sat., 2/8  V Wrestling  SW Ground Hog Duals  Away - South Windsor HS-Gym
     
    BC 58, Hall 12 BC 57, NB 19 BC 57, Newington 22 Southington 37, BC 34     
    Sat., 2/8  JV Wrestling  Fairfield Ludlowe, Brien McMahon, Fairfield Warde, Greenwich, Maloney, TBA, Stamford, Staples, Trumbull, Weston  Away - Fairfield Ludlowe HS-Main Gym
     
    9:30 a.m.     
    Tue., 2/11  V Boys Basketball  Maloney  Home - Bristol Central HS-Charles C. Marsh Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    W 72-46     
    Tue., 2/11  JV Boys Basketball  Maloney  Home - Bristol Central HS-Charles C. Marsh Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Tue., 2/11  FR Boys Basketball  Maloney  Home - Bristol Central HS-Charles C. Marsh Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Tue., 2/11  V Boys Swimming and Diving  Bulkeley/HMTCA  Away - Bulkeley HS-Pool
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  2:15 PM   
    Tue., 2/11  V Girls Basketball  Maloney  Away - Maloney HS
    [Directions] 
    W 37-24     
    Tue., 2/11  JV Girls Basketball  Maloney  Away - Maloney HS
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Tue., 2/11  FR Girls Basketball  Maloney  Away - Maloney HS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Wed., 2/12  V Wrestling  Bristol Eastern  Home - Bristol Central HS-Charles C. Marsh Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 2/14  V Boys Basketball  Plainville  Away - Plainville HS-Wood Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    W 60-43     
    Fri., 2/14  JV Boys Basketball  Plainville  Away - Plainville HS-Wood Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Fri., 2/14  FR Boys Basketball  Plainville  Away - Plainville HS-Wood Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Fri., 2/14  V Girls Basketball  Plainville  Home - Bristol Central HS-Charles C. Marsh Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    L 57-43     
    Fri., 2/14  JV Girls Basketball  Plainville  Home - Bristol Central HS-Charles C. Marsh Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Sat., 2/15  V Wrestling  Rocky Hill  Home - Bristol Central HS-Charles C. Marsh Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    9:30 a.m.     
    Mon., 2/17  V Girls Basketball  Bristol Eastern  Home - Bristol Central HS-Charles C. Marsh Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    L 63-46     
    Mon., 2/17  JV Girls Basketball  Bristol Eastern  Home - Bristol Central HS-Charles C. Marsh Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Mon., 2/17  FR Girls Basketball  Bristol Eastern  Home - Bristol Central HS-Charles C. Marsh Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Tue., 2/18  V Boys Basketball  East Hartford  Home - Bristol Central HS-Charles C. Marsh Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    W 58-52     
    Tue., 2/18  JV Boys Basketball  East Hartford  Home - Bristol Central HS-Charles C. Marsh Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Tue., 2/18  FR Boys Basketball  East Hartford  Home - Bristol Central HS-Charles C. Marsh Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Tue., 2/18  V Boys Swimming and Diving  Plainville  Home - Dennis Malone Aquatic Center-Dan Malone Aquatic Center
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Thu., 2/20  V Boys Basketball  Cromwell  Home - Bristol Central HS-Charles C. Marsh Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    W 58-47     
    Thu., 2/20  JV Boys Basketball  Cromwell  Home - Bristol Central HS-Charles C. Marsh Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Thu., 2/20  FR Boys Basketball  Cromwell  Home - Bristol Central HS-Charles C. Marsh Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Fri., 2/21  V Boys Swimming and Diving  Berlin  Home - Dennis Malone Aquatic Center-Dan Malone Aquatic Center
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Fri., 2/21  V Wrestling  CIAC Class L Divisional Championship  Away - Bristol Central-Charles C. Marsh Gymnasium
     
    3:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 2/22  V Wrestling  CIAC Class L Divisional Championship  Away - Bristol Central-Charles C. Marsh Gymnasium
     
    9:00 a.m.     
    Mon., 2/24  V Boys Basketball  Bristol Eastern  Away - Bristol Eastern HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    W 60-34     
    Mon., 2/24  JV Boys Basketball  Bristol Eastern  Away - Bristol Eastern HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Mon., 2/24  FR Boys Basketball  Bristol Eastern  Away - Bristol Eastern HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Tue., 2/25  V Boys Swimming and Diving  Middletown, TBA  Away - Middletown HS-MHS Pool
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  2:30 PM   
    Wed., 2/26  V Girls Basketball  Plainville (Scrim.)  Away - Plainville HS-Wood Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Thu., 2/27  V Boys Basketball  New Britain  Home - Bristol Central HS-Charles C. Marsh Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    W 57-50     
    Fri., 2/28  V Wrestling  CIAC State Open Championship  Away - Floyd Little Athletic Center-Field House
     
    3:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 2/29  V Boys Basketball  East Catholic  Away - Bulkeley HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    L 85-48     
    Sat., 2/29  V Wrestling  CIAC State Open Championship  Away - Floyd Little Athletic Center-Field House
     
    9:00 a.m.     
    Tue., 3/3  V Girls Basketball  Sacred Heart Academy  Away - Sacred Heart Academy-Gym
    [Directions] 
    6:30 p.m.     
    Tue., 3/10  V Boys Basketball  Bunnell  Home - Bristol Central HS-Charles C. Marsh Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    Postponed     
    Wed., 3/11  V Boys Swimming and Diving  CIAC Boys Class LL Diving Championship  Away - Middletown HS-MHS Pool
     
    Cancelled     
    Sat., 3/14  V Boys Swimming and Diving  CIAC Boys Class LL Trials  Away - East Hartford HS-Pool
     
    Cancelled     
    Tue., 3/17  V Boys Swimming and Diving  CIAC Boys Class LL Finals  Away - Wesleyan University-Pool
     
    Cancelled     
    Thu., 3/19  V Boys Swimming and Diving  CIAC Boys State Open Diving  Away - Bulkeley HS-Pool
     
    Cancelled     
    Sat., 3/21  V Boys Swimming and Diving  CIAC Boys State Open Swimming  Away - Yale
     
    Cancelled     
    Wed., 3/25  V Baseball  Amity (Scrim.)  Away - Amity Regional HS-John Janenda Field
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Thu., 3/26  V Baseball  Wethersfield  Away - Wethersfield HS-Esposito Field
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Tue., 3/31  V Softball  Rockville (Scrim.)  Away - Rockville HS-Upper field
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Wed., 4/1  V Girls Lacrosse  Windsor (Scrim.)  Away - Windsor HS-Jack O'Brien Stadium
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Wed., 4/1  JV Girls Lacrosse  Windsor (Scrim.)  Away - Windsor HS-Jack O'Brien Stadium
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Thu., 4/2  V Baseball  Southington (Scrim.)  Away - Southington HS-Baseball Varsity Field
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Thu., 4/2  V Softball  Naugatuck  Away - Naugatuck HS-Softball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Sat., 4/4  V Softball  Wolcott  Away - Wolcott HS-George Babcock Softball Field
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Sat., 4/4  JV Softball  Wolcott  Away - Wolcott HS-JV Softball Field
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Mon., 4/6  V Baseball  Farmington  Away - Tunxis Mead Park-Baseball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Mon., 4/6  JV Baseball  Farmington  Home - Bristol Central HS-Lower Baseball/Soccer Field
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Mon., 4/6  FR Baseball  Farmington  Away - Farmington HS
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Mon., 4/6  V Boys Golf  Bloomfield  Home - Pequabuck Golf Club-Golf Course, Front 9
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Mon., 4/6  V Boys Tennis  Wethersfield  Home - Bristol Central HS-Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Mon., 4/6  V Girls Lacrosse  Enfield  Away - Enfield HS-EHS TURF
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Mon., 4/6  JV Girls Lacrosse  Enfield  Away - Enfield HS-EHS TURF
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Tue., 4/7  V Boys Lacrosse  Wethersfield  Away - Wethersfield HS-Cottone Field
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Tue., 4/7  JV Boys Lacrosse  Wethersfield  Away - Wethersfield HS-Cottone Field
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Tue., 4/7  V Boys Outdoor Track  Berlin  Away - Berlin HS-Biscoglio Track
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Tue., 4/7  V Girls Outdoor Track  Berlin  Away - Berlin HS-Biscoglio Track
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Wed., 4/8  V Baseball  Conard  Away - Conard HS-Baseball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Wed., 4/8  JV Baseball  Conard  Home - Bristol Central HS-Lower Baseball/Soccer Field
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Wed., 4/8  FR Baseball  Conard  Away - Sedgwick MS-Baseball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Wed., 4/8  V Boys Tennis  Glastonbury  Away - Glastonbury HS-Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Wed., 4/8  V Softball  Simsbury  Home - Bristol Central HS-Softball Field
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Wed., 4/8  JV Softball  Simsbury  Home - South Side School-Softball Field
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Wed., 4/8  V Girls Tennis  Hall  Home - Bristol Central HS-Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Thu., 4/9  V Boys Lacrosse  E.O. Smith  Away - Farrell Field Park-Upper Field
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Thu., 4/9  JV Boys Lacrosse  E.O. Smith  Away - Farrell Field Park-Upper Field
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Mon., 4/13  V Baseball  New Britain  Home - Bristol Central HS-Upper Baseball/Soccer Field
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Mon., 4/13  V Boys Lacrosse  Lewis Mills  Home - Bristol Central HS-BC Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Mon., 4/13  JV Boys Lacrosse  Lewis Mills  Home - Bristol Central HS-BC Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Mon., 4/13  V Softball  Hartford Public  Away - Hartford Public HS-Softball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Mon., 4/13  JV Softball  Hartford Public  Away - Hartford Public High school JV Field
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Tue., 4/14  JV Baseball  New Britain  Away - Stanley Quarter Park-Baseball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Tue., 4/14  V Boys Outdoor Track  Platt  Home - Bristol Central HS-Track
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Tue., 4/14  V Girls Outdoor Track  Platt  Home - Bristol Central HS-Track
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Tue., 4/14  FR Softball  Maloney  Home - South Side School-Softball Field
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Wed., 4/15  V Baseball  Maloney  Away - Maloney HS
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Wed., 4/15  FR Baseball  Maloney  Away - Ceppa Field
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Wed., 4/15  V Softball  Hall  Home - Bristol Central HS-Softball Field
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Wed., 4/15  V Girls Tennis  Southington  Home - Bristol Central HS-Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Thu., 4/16  JV Baseball  Maloney  Home - Bristol Central HS-Lower Baseball/Soccer Field
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Thu., 4/16  V Boys Lacrosse  Enfield  Home - Bristol Central HS-BC Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Thu., 4/16  JV Boys Lacrosse  Maloney-Platt  Home - Bristol Central HS-BC Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Fri., 4/17  V Baseball  Avon  Home - Bristol Central HS-Upper Baseball/Soccer Field
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Fri., 4/17  JV Baseball  Avon  Home - Bristol Central HS-Lower Baseball/Soccer Field
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Fri., 4/17  FR Baseball  Avon  Away - Avon HS-Baseball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Fri., 4/17  V Softball  South Windsor  Home - Bristol Central HS-Softball Field
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Fri., 4/17  JV Softball  South Windsor  Home - South Side School-Softball Field
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Fri., 4/17  V Girls Tennis  Newington  Away - Newington HS-Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Mon., 4/20  V Baseball  Lewis Mills  Away - Lewis Mills HS-Baseball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Mon., 4/20  JV Baseball  Lewis Mills  Away - Lewis Mills HS 1-Baseball Field
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Mon., 4/20  FR Baseball  Wolcott  Home - Bristol Central HS-Lower Baseball/Soccer Field
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Mon., 4/20  V Boys Lacrosse  Middletown  Home - Bristol Central HS-BC Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Mon., 4/20  JV Boys Lacrosse  Middletown  Home - Bristol Central HS-BC Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Mon., 4/20  V Boys Tennis  New Britain  Home - Bristol Central HS-Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Mon., 4/20  V Softball  Lewis Mills  Home - Bristol Central HS-Softball Field
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Mon., 4/20  JV Softball  Lewis Mills  Home - South Side School-Softball Field
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Mon., 4/20  V Girls Tennis  Windsor  Away - Windsor HS-Tennis Court
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Tue., 4/21  V Boys Golf  Lewis Mills  Home - Pequabuck Golf Club-Golf Course, Front 9
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Tue., 4/21  V Boys Outdoor Track  Lewis Mills  Away - Lewis Mills HS-Lewis Mills Track
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Tue., 4/21  V Girls Outdoor Track  Lewis Mills  Away - Lewis Mills HS-Lewis Mills Track
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Tue., 4/21  FR Softball  Glastonbury  Home - South Side School-Softball Field
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Wed., 4/22  V Baseball  Plainville  Away - Plainville HS-Varsity Baseball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Wed., 4/22  FR Baseball  Plainville  Home - Bristol Central HS-Lower Baseball/Soccer Field
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Wed., 4/22  V Boys Lacrosse  Windsor  Away - Windsor HS-Jack O'Brien Stadium
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Wed., 4/22  JV Boys Lacrosse  Windsor  Away - Windsor HS-Sage Park 1
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Wed., 4/22  V Girls Lacrosse  Lewis Mills  Away - Lewis Mills HS-Lewis Mills Track
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Wed., 4/22  JV Girls Lacrosse  Lewis Mills  Away - Lewis Mills HS-Lewis Mills Track
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Wed., 4/22  V Softball  Plainville  Away - Plainville HS-Plainville HS- Varsity Softball Field (Turf)
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Wed., 4/22  FR Softball  Conard  Away - Conard HS-Sterling Field Diamond 1
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Wed., 4/22  V Girls Tennis  Rocky Hill  Home - Bristol Central HS-Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Thu., 4/23  JV Baseball  Plainville  Away - Plainville HS-JV Baseball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Thu., 4/23  V Boys Golf  New Britain  Away - Stanley Golf Course
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Fri., 4/24  V Baseball  Berlin  Away - Sage Park Berlin-Zipadelli Field
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Fri., 4/24  FR Baseball  Berlin  Away - Percival Park-Baretta Field
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Fri., 4/24  V Boys Lacrosse  Tolland  Home - Bristol Central HS-BC Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Fri., 4/24  JV Boys Lacrosse  Tolland  Home - Bristol Central HS-BC Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Fri., 4/24  V Girls Lacrosse  Wethersfield  Away - Wethersfield HS-Cottone Field
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Fri., 4/24  JV Girls Lacrosse  Wethersfield  Away - Wethersfield HS-Cottone Field
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Fri., 4/24  V Softball  Berlin  Home - Bristol Central HS-Softball Field
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Fri., 4/24  JV Softball  Berlin  Home - South Side School-Softball Field
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Fri., 4/24  V Girls Tennis  Maloney  Home - Bristol Central HS-Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Sat., 4/25  JV Baseball  Berlin  Home - Bristol Central HS-Lower Baseball/Soccer Field
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Mon., 4/27  V Baseball  Platt  Home - Bristol Central HS-Upper Baseball/Soccer Field
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Mon., 4/27  FR Baseball  Wolcott  Away - BAW - B Field
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Mon., 4/27  V Boys Lacrosse  Bristol Eastern  Away - Bristol Eastern HS-Alumni Field-Turf
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Mon., 4/27  V Boys Tennis  E.O. Smith  Home - Bristol Central HS-Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Mon., 4/27  V Girls Lacrosse  Wolcott  Away - Wolcott HS-Monroe Field
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Mon., 4/27  V Softball  Platt  Away - Platt HS-Softball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Mon., 4/27  JV Softball  Platt  Away - Lincoln MS-Lincoln ms
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Mon., 4/27  V Girls Tennis  E.O. Smith  Away - E.O. Smith HS-Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Tue., 4/28  JV Baseball  Platt  Away - Legion Field - Meriden-Baseball Field
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Tue., 4/28  V Boys Outdoor Track  Middletown  Home - Bristol Central HS-Track
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Tue., 4/28  V Girls Outdoor Track  Middletown  Home - Bristol Central HS-Track
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Wed., 4/29  V Baseball  Farmington  Home - Bristol Central HS-Upper Baseball/Soccer Field
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Wed., 4/29  JV Baseball  Farmington  Away - Farmington HS
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Wed., 4/29  FR Baseball  Farmington  Home - Bristol Central HS-Lower Baseball/Soccer Field
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Wed., 4/29  V Boys Tennis  Berlin  Home - Bristol Central HS-Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Wed., 4/29  V Girls Lacrosse  E.O. Smith  Away - Farrell Field Park-Lower Field
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Wed., 4/29  JV Girls Lacrosse  E.O. Smith  Away - Farrell Field Park-Lower Field
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Wed., 4/29  V Softball  Lyman Hall  Home - Bristol Central HS-Softball Field
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Wed., 4/29  JV Softball  Lyman Hall  Home - South Side School-Softball Field
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Wed., 4/29  V Girls Tennis  Berlin  Away - Berlin HS-Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Thu., 4/30  V Boys Golf  Plainville  Home - Pequabuck Golf Club-Golf Course, Front 9
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Thu., 4/30  FR Softball  E.O. Smith  Away - Southeast School Park Field A-Southeast Elementary School
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Fri., 5/1  V Baseball  Enfield  Away - Enfield HS-EHS BASEBALL V
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Fri., 5/1  FR Baseball  Enfield  Away - Enfield HS-EHS BASEBALL JV
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Fri., 5/1  V Boys Tennis  Rocky Hill  Away - Rocky Hill HS-tennis courts
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Fri., 5/1  V Girls Lacrosse  Bristol Eastern  Home - Bristol Central HS-BC Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Fri., 5/1  JV Girls Lacrosse  Bristol Eastern  Home - Bristol Central HS-BC Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Fri., 5/1  V Softball  Tolland  Home - Bristol Central HS-Softball Field
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Fri., 5/1  JV Softball  Tolland  Home - South Side School-Softball Field
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Fri., 5/1  V Girls Tennis  Bulkeley/HMTCA  Home - Bristol Central HS-Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Sat., 5/2  JV Baseball  Enfield  Home - Bristol Central HS-Lower Baseball/Soccer Field
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Mon., 5/4  V Baseball  Bristol Eastern  Home - Bristol Central HS-Upper Baseball/Soccer Field
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Mon., 5/4  FR Baseball  Bristol Eastern  Home - Bristol Central HS-Lower Baseball/Soccer Field
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Mon., 5/4  V Boys Lacrosse  Wethersfield  Home - Bristol Central HS-BC Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Mon., 5/4  JV Boys Lacrosse  Wethersfield  Home - Bristol Central HS-BC Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Mon., 5/4  V Boys Tennis  Avon  Home - Bristol Central HS-Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Mon., 5/4  V Girls Lacrosse  Killingly  Away - Killingly HS-Football Field
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Mon., 5/4  JV Girls Lacrosse  Killingly  Away - Killingly HS-Football Field
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Mon., 5/4  V Softball  Bristol Eastern  Away - Bristol Eastern HS-Softball Field
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Mon., 5/4  JV Softball  Bristol Eastern  Away - Bristol Eastern HS-Softball Field
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Mon., 5/4  V Girls Tennis  Northwest Catholic  Away - University of Saint Joseph-Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Tue., 5/5  JV Baseball  Bristol Eastern  Away - Bristol Eastern HS-Baseball Field #2
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Tue., 5/5  V Boys Golf  Bristol Eastern  Home - Pequabuck Golf Club-Golf Course, Front 9
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Tue., 5/5  V Boys Outdoor Track  Maloney  Away - Maloney HS-Track and Field
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Tue., 5/5  V Girls Lacrosse  Enfield  Home - Bristol Central HS-BC Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Tue., 5/5  JV Girls Lacrosse  Enfield  Home - Bristol Central HS-BC Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Tue., 5/5  V Girls Outdoor Track  Maloney  Away - Maloney HS-Track and Field
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Tue., 5/5  FR Softball  Bristol Eastern  Home - South Side School-Softball Field
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Wed., 5/6  V Baseball  Simsbury  Home - Bristol Central HS-Upper Baseball/Soccer Field
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Wed., 5/6  FR Baseball  Simsbury  Home - Bristol Central HS-Lower Baseball/Soccer Field
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Wed., 5/6  V Boys Golf  Platt  Away - Hunter Golf Club
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Wed., 5/6  V Boys Lacrosse  Lewis Mills  Away - Lewis Mills HS-Lewis Mills High Boys Lacrosse Field
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Wed., 5/6  JV Boys Lacrosse  Lewis Mills  Away - Lewis Mills HS 1-Lacrosse Field
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Wed., 5/6  V Boys Tennis  Northwest Catholic  Home - Bristol Central HS-Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Wed., 5/6  V Softball  Conard  Away - Conard HS-Softball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Wed., 5/6  JV Softball  Conard  Away - Sterling Field-Sterling Field #1
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Thu., 5/7  JV Baseball  Simsbury  Away - Simsbury HS-Baseball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Thu., 5/7  V Boys Golf  Lewis Mills, Hall  Away - Lewis Mills HS-Fairview Farm Golf Course
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Fri., 5/8  V Baseball  Newington  Away - Newington HS-Alumni VAR Field on Alumni Road
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Fri., 5/8  FR Baseball  Newington  Away - Clem Lemire Complex-Legends Field
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Fri., 5/8  V Boys Lacrosse  E.O. Smith  Home - Bristol Central HS-BC Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Fri., 5/8  JV Boys Lacrosse  E.O. Smith  Home - Bristol Central HS-BC Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Fri., 5/8  V Boys Tennis  Newington  Away - Newington HS-Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Fri., 5/8  V Girls Lacrosse  Middletown  Away - Middletown HS-MHS Stadium
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Fri., 5/8  V Girls Tennis  Bloomfield  Home - Bristol Central HS-Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Sat., 5/9  JV Baseball  Newington  Home - Bristol Central HS-Lower Baseball/Soccer Field
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Mon., 5/11  V Baseball  Middletown  Away - Middletown HS-MHS Baseball Field
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Mon., 5/11  FR Baseball  Middletown  Away - Keigwin MS-Baseball Field
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Mon., 5/11  V Boys Golf  Platt  Home - Pequabuck Golf Club-Golf Course, Front 9
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Mon., 5/11  V Boys Lacrosse  Enfield  Away - Enfield HS-EHS TURF
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Mon., 5/11  V Boys Tennis  Platt  Away - Platt HS-Tennis Court
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Mon., 5/11  V Girls Lacrosse  Wolcott  Home - Bristol Central HS-BC Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Mon., 5/11  V Softball  Middletown  Home - Bristol Central HS-Softball Field
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Mon., 5/11  JV Softball  Middletown  Home - South Side School-Softball Field
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Mon., 5/11  V Girls Tennis  Platt  Home - Bristol Central HS-Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Tue., 5/12  JV Baseball  Middletown  Home - Bristol Central HS-Lower Baseball/Soccer Field
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Tue., 5/12  JV Boys Lacrosse  Maloney-Platt  Away - Falcon Field Meriden-Football Field
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Tue., 5/12  V Boys Outdoor Track  Plainville  Home - Bristol Central HS-Track
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Tue., 5/12  V Girls Outdoor Track  Plainville  Home - Bristol Central HS-Track
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Tue., 5/12  FR Softball  Glastonbury  Away - Glastonbury HS-Field 9
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Wed., 5/13  V Baseball  Maloney  Home - Bristol Central HS-Upper Baseball/Soccer Field
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Wed., 5/13  FR Baseball  Maloney  Home - Bristol Central HS-Lower Baseball/Soccer Field
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Wed., 5/13  V Boys Golf  Terryville/Thomaston  Away - Pequabuck Golf Club-Golf Course, Front 9
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Wed., 5/13  V Boys Tennis  Plainville  Home - Bristol Central HS-Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Wed., 5/13  V Softball  Maloney  Away - Dunn Sports Complex-Dunn Sports Complex (championship)
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Wed., 5/13  JV Softball  Maloney  Away - Dunn Sports Complex-Dunn Sports Complex (pinwheel)
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Wed., 5/13  V Girls Tennis  Plainville  Away - Plainville HS-PHS Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Thu., 5/14  JV Baseball  Maloney  Away - Ceppa Field
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Thu., 5/14  V Boys Lacrosse  Middletown  Away - Middletown HS-MHS Stadium
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Thu., 5/14  JV Boys Lacrosse  Middletown  Away - Moody School-Lacrosse Field 1
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Thu., 5/14  FR Softball  Bristol Eastern  Away - Page Park Bristol CT-Softball
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Fri., 5/15  V Baseball  East Hartford  Home - Bristol Central HS-Upper Baseball/Soccer Field
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Fri., 5/15  JV Baseball  East Hartford  Home - Bristol Central HS-Lower Baseball/Soccer Field
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Fri., 5/15  V Boys Tennis  RHAM  Away - RHAM HS-Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Fri., 5/15  V Girls Lacrosse  Lewis Mills  Home - Bristol Central HS-BC Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Fri., 5/15  JV Girls Lacrosse  Lewis Mills  Home - Bristol Central HS-BC Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Fri., 5/15  V Softball  East Hartford  Away - McAuliffe Park
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Fri., 5/15  JV Softball  East Hartford  Away - McAuliffe Park
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Fri., 5/15  V Girls Tennis  Manchester  Home - Bristol Central HS-Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Sat., 5/16  V Girls Lacrosse  Killingly  Home - Bristol Central HS-BC Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Sat., 5/16  JV Girls Lacrosse  Killingly  Home - Bristol Central HS-BC Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Mon., 5/18  V Baseball  Plainville  Home - Bristol Central HS-Upper Baseball/Soccer Field
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Mon., 5/18  FR Baseball  Plainville  Away - Plainville HS-JV Baseball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Mon., 5/18  V Boys Lacrosse  Windsor  Home - Bristol Central HS-BC Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Mon., 5/18  JV Boys Lacrosse  Windsor  Home - Bristol Central HS-BC Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Mon., 5/18  V Boys Tennis  Lewis Mills  Away - Lewis Mills HS-Lewis Mills Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Mon., 5/18  V Girls Lacrosse  Wethersfield  Home - Bristol Central HS-BC Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Mon., 5/18  V Softball  Plainville  Home - Bristol Central HS-Softball Field
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Mon., 5/18  JV Softball  Plainville  Home - South Side School-Softball Field
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Mon., 5/18  V Girls Tennis  Lewis Mills  Home - Bristol Central HS-Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Tue., 5/19  JV Baseball  Plainville  Home - Bristol Central HS-Lower Baseball/Soccer Field
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Tue., 5/19  V Boys Golf  Bloomfield  Away - Wintonbury Hills golf Course
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Tue., 5/19  V Boys Outdoor Track  Bristol Eastern  Home - Bristol Central HS-Track
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Tue., 5/19  V Girls Outdoor Track  Bristol Eastern  Home - Bristol Central HS-Track
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Tue., 5/19  FR Softball  Conard  Home - South Side School-Softball Field
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Wed., 5/20  V Baseball  Lewis Mills  Home - Muzzy Field
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Wed., 5/20  JV Baseball  Lewis Mills  Home - Bristol Central HS-Upper Baseball/Soccer Field
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Wed., 5/20  FR Baseball  Conard  Home - Bristol Central HS-Lower Baseball/Soccer Field
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Wed., 5/20  V Boys Golf  Rocky Hill  Home - Pequabuck Golf Club-Golf Course, Front 9
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Wed., 5/20  V Boys Tennis  Middletown  Home - Bristol Central HS-Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Wed., 5/20  V Girls Lacrosse  E.O. Smith  Home - Bristol Central HS-BC Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Wed., 5/20  V Softball  Lewis Mills  Away - Lewis Mills HS-Lewis Mills Softball Field
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Wed., 5/20  JV Softball  Lewis Mills  Away - Lewis Mills HS-Lewis Mills JV Softball
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Wed., 5/20  V Girls Tennis  Middletown  Away - Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Thu., 5/21  V Boys Golf  Maloney  Away - Hunter Golf Club
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Thu., 5/21  V Boys Lacrosse  Tolland  Away - Tolland HS-Stadium
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Thu., 5/21  JV Boys Lacrosse  Tolland  Away - Tolland HS-Stadium
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Thu., 5/21  FR Softball  E.O. Smith  Home - South Side School-Softball Field
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Fri., 5/22  V Boys Tennis  Bristol Eastern  Home - Bristol Central HS-Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Fri., 5/22  V Softball  Bristol Eastern  Home - Bristol Central HS-Softball Field
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Fri., 5/22  JV Softball  Bristol Eastern  Home - South Side School-Softball Field
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Fri., 5/22  V Girls Tennis  Bristol Eastern  Away - Bristol Eastern HS-Tennis Court
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Sat., 5/23  V Baseball  Bristol Eastern  Away - Bristol Eastern HS-Baseball Field #1
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Sat., 5/23  JV Baseball  Bristol Eastern  Home - Bristol Central HS-Lower Baseball/Soccer Field
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Sat., 5/23  FR Baseball  Bristol Eastern  Away - Bristol Eastern HS-Baseball Field #2
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Tue., 5/26  V Boys Golf  Middletown  Home - Pequabuck Golf Club-Golf Course, Front 9
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Tue., 5/26  V Boys Lacrosse  Bristol Eastern  Home - Bristol Central HS-BC Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Tue., 5/26  JV Boys Lacrosse  Bristol Eastern  Home - Bristol Central HS-BC Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Tue., 5/26  V Girls Lacrosse  Bristol Eastern  Away - Bristol Eastern HS-Alumni Field-Turf
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Tue., 5/26  JV Girls Lacrosse  Bristol Eastern  Away - Bristol Eastern HS-Alumni Field-Turf
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Tue., 5/26  V Softball  Wethersfield  Home - Bristol Central HS-Softball Field
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Tue., 5/26  JV Softball  Wethersfield  Home - South Side School-Softball Field
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Wed., 5/27  V Girls Lacrosse  Middletown  Home - Bristol Central HS-BC Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Wed., 5/27  FR Softball  Maloney  Away - Dunn Sports Complex-Dunn Sports Complex (pinwheel)
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Thu., 5/28  V Boys Golf  Bristol Eastern  Away - Chippanee Country Club
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled