Bristol Eastern 2019-20 Athletic Events Schedule
215 Events Listed
  • Sport(s): All
  • Level(s): All
  • Event Types: Game, Scrimmage, Postseason
  • Game Date On Or After: Today

    || Go Back ||

  • Date Sport Opponent H/A-Facility Time/Result Bus
    Time
    Note
    Fri., 2/28  V Wrestling  CIAC State Open Championship  Away - Floyd Little Athletic Center-Field House
     
    3:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 2/28  V Girls Basketball  East Hartford (Scrim.)  Away - East Hartford HS-Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.     
    Sat., 2/29  V Wrestling  CIAC State Open Championship  Away - Floyd Little Athletic Center-Field House
     
    9:00 a.m.     
    Tue., 3/3  V Girls Basketball  WCA  Home - Bristol Eastern HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    6:30 p.m.     
    Wed., 3/11  V Boys Swimming and Diving  CIAC Boys Class LL Diving Championship  Away - Middletown HS-MHS Pool
     
    5:30 p.m.     
    Sat., 3/14  V Boys Swimming and Diving  CIAC Boys Class LL Trials  Away - East Hartford HS-Pool
     
    11:30 a.m.     
    Tue., 3/17  V Boys Swimming and Diving  CIAC Boys Class LL Finals  Away - Wesleyan University-Pool
     
    6:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 3/19  V Boys Swimming and Diving  CIAC Boys State Open Diving  Away - Bulkeley HS-Pool
     
    5:30 p.m.     
    Sat., 3/21  V Boys Swimming and Diving  CIAC Boys State Open Swimming  Away - Yale
     
    7:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 3/26  V Baseball  Terryville (Scrim.)  Home - Page Park Bristol CT-Baseball Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Fri., 3/27  V Softball  Fitch (Scrim.)  Away - Washington Park-Field 1
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 3/27  JV Softball  TBA  Away - TBA
     
    4:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 3/28  V Baseball  Wolcott (Scrim.)  Away - Wolcott HS Baseball Field
    [Directions] 
    11:00 a.m.  9:30 AM   
    Mon., 3/30  V Softball  Norwich Free Academy  Away - Rec Fields-DePina 1
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 3/31  V Baseball  Thomaston (Scrim.)  Away - Thomaston HS-Baseball Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  2:30 PM; 1 Bus   
    Wed., 4/1  V Baseball  Terryville (Scrim.)  Home - Bristol Eastern HS-Varsity Baseball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Wed., 4/1  V Boys Lacrosse  TBA  Home - Bristol Eastern HS-King St. Field
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.     
    Sat., 4/4  V Boys Lacrosse  Enfield  Home - Bristol Eastern HS-Alumni Field-Turf
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 4/6  V Baseball  Maloney  Away - Maloney HS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Mon., 4/6  V Girls Lacrosse  Middletown  Home - Bristol Eastern HS-Alumni Field-Turf
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 4/6  V Softball  Trumbull  Away - Trumbull HS-Varsity Softball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    4:15 p.m.     
    Mon., 4/6  JV Softball  Trumbull  Away - Trumbull HS-JV Softball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    4:15 p.m.     
    Tue., 4/7  JV Baseball  Maloney  Away - Ceppa Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Tue., 4/7  V Boys Golf  Maloney  Home - Chippanee Country Club
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 4/7  V Boys Outdoor Track  Platt  Home - Bristol Eastern HS-Track
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Tue., 4/7  V Girls Outdoor Track  Platt  Home - Bristol Eastern HS-Track
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Tue., 4/7  FR Softball  Bristol Central  Home - Page Park Bristol CT-Softball
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Tue., 4/7  V Girls Tennis  Tolland  Home - Bristol Eastern HS-Tennis Court
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Wed., 4/8  V Baseball  Glastonbury  Away - Glastonbury HS-Varsity Baseball Diamond (#6)
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Wed., 4/8  FR Baseball  Glastonbury  Away - Glastonbury HS-JV Baseball Diamond (#2)
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Wed., 4/8  V Boys Tennis  Farmington  Away - Farmington HS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Wed., 4/8  V Softball  Southington  Home - Bristol Eastern HS-Softball Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Wed., 4/8  V Girls Tennis  Simsbury  Home - Bristol Eastern HS-Tennis Court
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Thu., 4/9  JV Baseball  Glastonbury  Home - Bristol Eastern HS-Baseball Field #2
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Thu., 4/9  V Boys Golf  Lewis Mills  Away - Lewis Mills HS-Fairview Farm Golf Course
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 4/9  V Boys Lacrosse  Wethersfield  Home - Bristol Eastern HS-Alumni Field-Turf
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 4/9  V Girls Lacrosse  Lewis Mills  Away - Lewis Mills HS-Lewis Mills Track
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 4/9  JV Girls Lacrosse  Lewis Mills  Away - Lewis Mills HS-Lewis Mills Track
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Thu., 4/9  FR Softball  Southington  Home - Page Park Bristol CT-Softball
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Fri., 4/10  V Baseball  Berlin  Home - Bristol Eastern HS-Varsity Baseball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    11:00 a.m.     
    Fri., 4/10  JV Baseball  Berlin  Home - Bristol Eastern HS-Baseball Field #2
    [Directions] 
    11:00 a.m.     
    Mon., 4/13  V Baseball  Wethersfield  Home - Bristol Eastern HS-Baseball Field #1
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Mon., 4/13  JV Baseball  Wethersfield  Home - Bristol Eastern HS-Baseball Field #2
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Mon., 4/13  FR Baseball  Wethersfield  Away - Wethersfield HS-Esposito Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Mon., 4/13  V Boys Lacrosse  Middletown  Away - Middletown HS-MHS Stadium
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 4/13  JV Boys Lacrosse  Middletown  Away - Moody School-Lacrosse Field 1
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 4/13  V Softball  Windsor  Away - Windsor HS-Varsity Softball Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Mon., 4/13  JV Softball  Windsor  Away - Windsor HS-JV Softball Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Tue., 4/14  V Boys Outdoor Track  Plainville  Home - Bristol Eastern HS-Track
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Tue., 4/14  V Girls Lacrosse  E.O. Smith  Away - Farrell Field Park-Lower Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 4/14  JV Girls Lacrosse  E.O. Smith  Away - Farrell Field Park-Lower Field
    [Directions] 
    5:45 p.m.     
    Tue., 4/14  V Girls Outdoor Track  Plainville  Home - Bristol Eastern HS-Track
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Thu., 4/16  V Girls Lacrosse  Rockville  Away - Rockville HS-Football field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 4/16  JV Girls Lacrosse  Rockville  Away - Rockville HS-Stadium Field
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Fri., 4/17  V Baseball  Wethersfield  Away - Wethersfield HS-Esposito Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Fri., 4/17  JV Baseball  Wethersfield  Away - Samuel B. Webb Elementary School-Webb Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Fri., 4/17  FR Baseball  Wethersfield  Home - Bristol Eastern HS-Baseball Field #2
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Mon., 4/20  V Baseball  Plainville  Away - Plainville HS-Varsity Baseball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Mon., 4/20  FR Baseball  Plainville  Away - Plainville HS-JV Baseball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Mon., 4/20  V Boys Lacrosse  Lewis Mills  Away - Lewis Mills HS-Lewis Mills High Boys Lacrosse Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 4/20  JV Boys Lacrosse  Lewis Mills  Away - Lewis Mills HS 1-Lacrosse Field
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Mon., 4/20  V Boys Tennis  Rocky Hill  Home - Bristol Eastern HS-Tennis Court
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Mon., 4/20  V Softball  Plainville  Home - Bristol Eastern HS-Softball Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Mon., 4/20  V Girls Tennis  New Britain  Away - New Britain HS-tennis courts
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Tue., 4/21  JV Baseball  Plainville  Home - Bristol Eastern HS-Baseball Field #2
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Tue., 4/21  V Boys Golf  Platt  Home - Chippanee Country Club
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 4/21  V Boys Outdoor Track  Berlin  Away - Berlin HS-Biscoglio Track
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Tue., 4/21  V Girls Lacrosse  Enfield  Home - Bristol Eastern HS-Alumni Field-Turf
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 4/21  JV Girls Lacrosse  Enfield  Home - Bristol Eastern HS-Alumni Field-Turf
    [Directions] 
    5:45 p.m.     
    Tue., 4/21  V Girls Outdoor Track  Berlin, Aerospace  Away - Berlin HS-Biscoglio Track
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Wed., 4/22  V Baseball  Lewis Mills  Home - Bristol Eastern HS-Baseball Field #1
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Wed., 4/22  FR Baseball  Hall  Home - Bristol Eastern HS-Baseball Field #2
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Wed., 4/22  V Boys Lacrosse  Tolland  Home - Bristol Eastern HS-Alumni Field-Turf
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 4/22  V Boys Tennis  Newington  Away - Newington HS-Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Wed., 4/22  V Softball  Lewis Mills  Away - Lewis Mills HS-Lewis Mills Softball Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Wed., 4/22  V Girls Tennis  Windsor  Home - Bristol Eastern HS-Tennis Court
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Thu., 4/23  V Boys Golf  Bloomfield  Home - Chippanee Country Club
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 4/24  V Baseball  Middletown  Away - Middletown HS-MHS Baseball Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Fri., 4/24  FR Baseball  Middletown  Away - Keigwin MS-Baseball Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Fri., 4/24  V Boys Lacrosse  E.O. Smith  Home - Bristol Eastern HS-King St. Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 4/24  JV Boys Lacrosse  E.O. Smith  Home - Bristol Eastern HS-King St. Field
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Fri., 4/24  V Boys Tennis  Platt  Away - Platt HS-Tennis Court
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Fri., 4/24  V Softball  Middletown  Home - Bristol Eastern HS-Softball Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Fri., 4/24  V Girls Tennis  Platt  Home - Bristol Eastern HS-Tennis Court
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Sat., 4/25  JV Baseball  Middletown  Home - Bristol Eastern HS-Baseball Field #2
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Mon., 4/27  V Baseball  Maloney  Home - Bristol Eastern HS-Baseball Field #1
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Mon., 4/27  FR Baseball  Maloney  Home - Bristol Eastern HS-Baseball Field #2
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Mon., 4/27  V Boys Lacrosse  Bristol Central  Home - Bristol Eastern HS-Alumni Field-Turf
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 4/27  V Boys Tennis  Tolland  Home - Bristol Eastern HS-Tennis Court
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Mon., 4/27  V Softball  Maloney  Away - Dunn Sports Complex-Dunn Sports Complex (championship)
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Mon., 4/27  JV Softball  Maloney  Away - Dunn Sports Complex-Dunn Sports Complex (pinwheel)
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Mon., 4/27  V Girls Tennis  East Catholic  Away - Wickham Park
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.     
    Tue., 4/28  JV Baseball  Maloney  Away - Ceppa Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Tue., 4/28  V Boys Golf  New Britain  Away - Stanley Golf Course
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 4/28  V Boys Outdoor Track  Maloney  Home - Bristol Eastern HS-Track
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Tue., 4/28  V Girls Lacrosse  Wethersfield  Home - Bristol Eastern HS-Alumni Field-Turf
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 4/28  JV Girls Lacrosse  Wethersfield  Home - Bristol Eastern HS-Alumni Field-Turf
    [Directions] 
    5:45 p.m.     
    Tue., 4/28  V Girls Outdoor Track  Maloney  Home - Bristol Eastern HS-Track
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Wed., 4/29  V Baseball  Norwich Free Academy  Home - Bristol Eastern HS-Varsity Baseball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.     
    Wed., 4/29  JV Baseball  Norwich Free Academy  Home - Bristol Eastern HS-Baseball Field #2
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.     
    Wed., 4/29  V Boys Lacrosse  Holy Cross  Home - Bristol Eastern HS-King St. Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 4/29  V Boys Tennis  Middletown  Home - Bristol Eastern HS-Tennis Court
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Wed., 4/29  V Softball  Amity  Away - Amity Regional HS-Amity HS - Softball Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 4/29  JV Softball  Amity  Away - Center Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 4/29  V Girls Tennis  Middletown  Away - Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Thu., 4/30  V Boys Golf  Middletown  Away - Lyman Orchards
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 4/30  V Boys Lacrosse  Enfield  Away - Enfield HS-EHS TURF
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 5/1  V Baseball  South Windsor  Away - Nevers Road -Rotary Field Varsity Baseball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Fri., 5/1  FR Baseball  South Windsor  Away - South Windsor HS-Duprey Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Fri., 5/1  JV Boys Lacrosse  Maloney-Platt  Away - Falcon Field Meriden-Football Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Fri., 5/1  V Girls Lacrosse  Bristol Central  Away - Bristol Central HS-BC Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    6:30 p.m.     
    Fri., 5/1  JV Girls Lacrosse  Bristol Central  Away - Bristol Central HS-BC Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 5/1  V Softball  E.O. Smith  Home - Bristol Eastern HS-Softball Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Fri., 5/1  JV Softball  E.O. Smith  Home - Page Park Bristol CT-Softball
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Fri., 5/1  V Girls Tennis  Rocky Hill  Home - Bristol Eastern HS-Tennis Court
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Sat., 5/2  JV Baseball  South Windsor  Home - Bristol Eastern HS-Baseball Field #2
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Mon., 5/4  V Baseball  Bristol Central  Away - Bristol Central HS-Upper Baseball/Soccer Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Mon., 5/4  FR Baseball  Bristol Central  Away - Bristol Central HS-Lower Baseball/Soccer Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Mon., 5/4  V Boys Tennis  Hall  Home - Bristol Eastern HS-Tennis Court
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Mon., 5/4  V Softball  Bristol Central  Home - Bristol Eastern HS-Softball Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Mon., 5/4  JV Softball  Bristol Central  Home - Bristol Eastern HS-Softball Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Mon., 5/4  V Girls Tennis  Southington  Away - Southington HS-Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Tue., 5/5  JV Baseball  Bristol Central  Home - Bristol Eastern HS-Baseball Field #2
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Tue., 5/5  V Boys Golf  Bristol Central  Away - Pequabuck Golf Club-Golf Course, Front 9
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 5/5  V Boys Outdoor Track  Lewis Mills  Home - Bristol Eastern HS-Track
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Tue., 5/5  V Girls Lacrosse  Middletown  Away - Woodrow Wilson MS-Football Field
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 5/5  V Girls Outdoor Track  Lewis Mills  Home - Bristol Eastern HS-Track
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Tue., 5/5  FR Softball  Bristol Central  Away - South Side School-Softball Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Wed., 5/6  V Baseball  Southington  Home - Bristol Eastern HS-Baseball Field #1
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Wed., 5/6  JV Baseball  Southington  Home - Bristol Eastern HS-Baseball Field #2
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Wed., 5/6  FR Baseball  Southington  Away - Southington HS-Baseball JV Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Wed., 5/6  V Boys Golf  Middletown  Home - Chippanee Country Club
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 5/6  V Boys Lacrosse  Middletown  Home - Bristol Eastern HS-Alumni Field-Turf
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 5/6  V Boys Tennis  Windsor  Home - Bristol Eastern HS-Tennis Court
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Wed., 5/6  V Softball  Farmington  Away - Tunxis Mead Park-Varsity Softball Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Wed., 5/6  JV Softball  Farmington  Away - Tunxis Mead Park-JV Softball Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Wed., 5/6  V Girls Tennis  Wethersfield  Away - Wethersfield HS-Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Thu., 5/7  V Boys Golf  Bloomfield, Maloney  Away - Wintonbury Hills golf Course
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 5/7  FR Softball  Southington  Away - Southington HS-Softball JV Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 5/8  V Baseball  Windsor  Away - Windsor HS-Varsity Baseball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Fri., 5/8  JV Baseball  Windsor  Away - Windsor HS-JV Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Fri., 5/8  FR Baseball  Avon  Away - Avon HS-Baseball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Fri., 5/8  V Boys Lacrosse  Wethersfield  Away - Wethersfield HS-Cottone Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 5/8  JV Boys Lacrosse  Wethersfield  Away - Wethersfield HS-Cottone Field
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Fri., 5/8  V Boys Tennis  Wethersfield  Away - Wethersfield HS-Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Fri., 5/8  V Girls Lacrosse  Lewis Mills  Home - Bristol Eastern HS-Alumni Field-Turf
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 5/8  JV Girls Lacrosse  Lewis Mills  Home - Bristol Eastern HS-Alumni Field-Turf
    [Directions] 
    5:45 p.m.     
    Fri., 5/8  V Softball  New Britain  Home - Bristol Eastern HS-Softball Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Fri., 5/8  V Girls Tennis  Newington  Home - Bristol Eastern HS-Tennis Court
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Mon., 5/11  V Baseball  Berlin  Away - Sage Park Berlin-Zipadelli Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Mon., 5/11  FR Baseball  Berlin  Away - Percival Park-Baretta Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Mon., 5/11  V Boys Lacrosse  Windsor  Away - Windsor HS-Jack O'Brien Stadium
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 5/11  JV Boys Lacrosse  Windsor  Away - Windsor HS-Sage Park 1
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 5/11  V Softball  Berlin  Home - Bristol Eastern HS-Softball Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Mon., 5/11  FR Softball  Conard  Away - Conard HS-Sterling Field Diamond 1
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  2:30 PM; 1 Bus   
    Mon., 5/11  V Girls Tennis  Maloney  Home - Bristol Eastern HS-Tennis Court
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Tue., 5/12  JV Baseball  Berlin  Home - Bristol Eastern HS-Baseball Field #2
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Tue., 5/12  V Boys Golf  Lewis Mills  Home - Chippanee Country Club
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 5/12  V Boys Outdoor Track  Middletown  Away - Middletown HS-MHS Stadium
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Tue., 5/12  V Girls Lacrosse  E.O. Smith  Home - Bristol Eastern HS-Alumni Field-Turf
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 5/12  V Girls Outdoor Track  Middletown  Away - Middletown HS-MHS Stadium
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Wed., 5/13  V Baseball  Platt  Home - Bristol Eastern HS-Baseball Field #1
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Wed., 5/13  FR Baseball  Wethersfield  Away - Samuel B. Webb Elementary School-Webb Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Wed., 5/13  V Boys Tennis  Lewis Mills  Home - Bristol Eastern HS-Tennis Court
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Wed., 5/13  V Softball  Platt  Away - Platt HS-Softball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Wed., 5/13  JV Softball  Platt  Away - Lincoln MS-Lincoln ms
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Wed., 5/13  V Girls Tennis  Lewis Mills  Away - Lewis Mills HS-Lewis Mills Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Thu., 5/14  JV Baseball  Platt  Away - Legion Field - Meriden-Baseball Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Thu., 5/14  V Boys Golf  Platt  Away - Hunter Golf Club
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 5/14  V Boys Lacrosse  Lewis Mills  Home - Bristol Eastern HS-Alumni Field-Turf
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 5/14  FR Softball  Bristol Central  Home - Page Park Bristol CT-Softball
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Fri., 5/15  V Baseball  East Catholic  Home - Bristol Eastern HS-Baseball Field #1
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Fri., 5/15  FR Baseball  East Catholic  Home - Bristol Eastern HS-Baseball Field #2
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Fri., 5/15  V Boys Tennis  South Windsor  Away - South Windsor HS-Wapping Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Fri., 5/15  V Girls Lacrosse  Windsor  Away - Windsor HS-Jack O'Brien Stadium
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 5/15  JV Girls Lacrosse  Windsor  Away - Windsor HS-Jack O'Brien Stadium
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Fri., 5/15  V Softball  South Windsor  Away - South Windsor HS-Ayers Road Varsity Softball Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 5/15  JV Softball  South Windsor  Away - South Windsor HS-JV Softball Diamond Ayers Road
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 5/16  JV Baseball  East Catholic  Away - East Catholic HS-Penders Field
    [Directions] 
    12:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 5/18  V Baseball  Lewis Mills  Away - Lewis Mills HS-Baseball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Mon., 5/18  JV Baseball  Lewis Mills  Away - Lewis Mills HS 1-Baseball Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Mon., 5/18  FR Baseball  Berlin  Home - Bristol Eastern HS-Baseball Field #2
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Mon., 5/18  V Boys Lacrosse  Tolland  Away - Tolland HS-Stadium
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 5/18  V Boys Tennis  Plainville  Away - Plainville HS-PHS Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Mon., 5/18  V Softball  Lewis Mills  Home - Bristol Eastern HS-Softball Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Mon., 5/18  V Girls Tennis  Plainville  Home - Bristol Eastern HS-Tennis Court
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Tue., 5/19  V Boys Golf  New Britain  Home - Chippanee Country Club
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 5/19  V Boys Outdoor Track  Bristol Central  Away - Bristol Central HS-Track
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Tue., 5/19  V Boys Tennis  Windsor Locks  Home - Bristol Eastern HS-Tennis Court
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Tue., 5/19  V Girls Outdoor Track  Bristol Central  Away - Bristol Central HS-Track
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Wed., 5/20  V Baseball  Plainville  Home - Bristol Eastern HS-Baseball Field #1
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Wed., 5/20  FR Baseball  Plainville  Home - Bristol Eastern HS-Baseball Field #2
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Wed., 5/20  V Boys Tennis  Berlin  Home - Bristol Eastern HS-Tennis Court
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Wed., 5/20  V Girls Lacrosse  Wolcott  Home - Bristol Eastern HS-Alumni Field-Turf
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 5/20  V Softball  Plainville  Away - Plainville HS-Plainville HS- Varsity Softball Field (Turf)
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 5/20  V Girls Tennis  Berlin  Away - Berlin HS-Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Thu., 5/21  JV Baseball  Plainville  Away - Plainville HS-JV Baseball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Thu., 5/21  V Boys Lacrosse  E.O. Smith  Home - Bristol Eastern HS-Alumni Field-Turf
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 5/22  V Boys Tennis  Bristol Central  Away - Bristol Central HS-Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Fri., 5/22  V Girls Lacrosse  Wethersfield  Away - Wethersfield HS-Cottone Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 5/22  JV Girls Lacrosse  Wethersfield  Away - Wethersfield HS-Cottone Field
    [Directions] 
    5:45 p.m.     
    Fri., 5/22  V Softball  Bristol Central  Away - Bristol Central HS-Softball Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Fri., 5/22  JV Softball  Bristol Central  Away - South Side School-Softball Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Fri., 5/22  V Girls Tennis  Bristol Central  Home - Bristol Eastern HS-Tennis Court
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Sat., 5/23  V Baseball  Bristol Central  Home - Bristol Eastern HS-Baseball Field #1
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Sat., 5/23  JV Baseball  Bristol Central  Away - Bristol Central HS-Lower Baseball/Soccer Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Sat., 5/23  FR Baseball  Bristol Central  Home - Bristol Eastern HS-Baseball Field #2
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Sat., 5/23  V Girls Lacrosse  St. Paul Catholic  Away - St. Paul Catholic HS-McPhee Field / Stadium Field
    [Directions] 
    1:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 5/26  V Boys Golf  Plainville  Away - Hawks Landing County Club
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 5/26  V Boys Lacrosse  Bristol Central  Away - Bristol Central HS-BC Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    6:45 p.m.     
    Tue., 5/26  JV Boys Lacrosse  Bristol Central  Away - Bristol Central HS-BC Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 5/26  V Boys Tennis  Conard  Away - Conard HS-Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Tue., 5/26  V Girls Lacrosse  Bristol Central  Home - Bristol Eastern HS-Alumni Field-Turf
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 5/26  JV Girls Lacrosse  Bristol Central  Home - Bristol Eastern HS-Alumni Field-Turf
    [Directions] 
    5:45 p.m.     
    Thu., 5/28  V Boys Golf  Bristol Central  Home - Chippanee Country Club
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.