Cheshire 2019-20 Athletic Events Schedule
320 Events Listed
  • Sport(s): All
  • Level(s): All
  • Event Types: Game, Scrimmage, Postseason
  • Game Date On Or After: Today

    || Go Back ||

  • Date Sport Opponent H/A-Facility Time/Result Bus
    Time
    Note
    Fri., 2/28  V Boys Basketball  Simsbury (Scrim.)  Away - Simsbury HS-Simsbury / Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.     
    Fri., 2/28  V Boys Swimming and Diving  SCC Diving Championship  Away - Sheehan HS-Sheehan HS Pool
     
    5:30 p.m.     
    Fri., 2/28  V Wrestling  CIAC State Open Championship  Away - Floyd Little Athletic Center-Field House
     
    3:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 2/29  V Boys Ice Hockey  Eastern CT Eagles  Home - Wesleyan University-Rink
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.  5:05 PM; 1 Bus   
    Sat., 2/29  V Wrestling  CIAC State Open Championship  Away - Floyd Little Athletic Center-Field House
     
    9:00 a.m.     
    Mon., 3/2  V Boys Swimming and Diving  SCC Championship Qualifying Meet  Home - Cheshire Community Pool
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 3/2  V Girls Basketball  Newtown  Away - Newtown HS
    [Directions] 
    6:30 p.m.  4:30 PM   
    Tue., 3/3  V Girls Ice Hockey  Guilford  Home - Hamden-Lou Astorino Ice Rink
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 3/4  V Boys Swimming and Diving  SCC Championship Meet  Away - Southern CT State University-pool
     
    4:30 p.m.  2:30 PM   
    Thu., 3/12  V Boys Swimming and Diving  CIAC Boys Class L Diving Championship  Away - Middletown HS-MHS Pool
     
    5:30 p.m.     
    Sat., 3/14  V Boys Swimming and Diving  CIAC Boys Class L Trials  Away - Cornerstone Aquatics Center-Pool
     
    5:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 3/17  V Boys Swimming and Diving  CIAC Boys Class L Finals  Away - Wesleyan University-Pool
     
    1:30 p.m.     
    Thu., 3/19  V Boys Swimming and Diving  CIAC Boys State Open Diving  Away - Bulkeley HS-Pool
     
    5:30 p.m.     
    Sat., 3/21  V Boys Swimming and Diving  CIAC Boys State Open Swimming  Away - Yale
     
    7:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 3/27  V Baseball  Holy Cross (Scrim.)  Home - Cheshire HS-Baseball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 3/27  V Softball  Masuk (Scrim.)  Away - Masuk HS-Masuk High School Softball Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  2:15 PM   
    Sat., 3/28  V Girls Lacrosse  Staples High School Play Date  Away - Staples HS-Ginny Parker Field
     
    9:00 a.m.  7:45 AM   
    Sat., 3/28  V Softball  Norwich Free Academy  Home - Cheshire HS-Softball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    11:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 3/28  JV Softball  Norwich Free Academy  Home - Cheshire HS-Softball Diamond 2
    [Directions] 
    11:00 a.m.     
    Mon., 3/30  V Softball  Seymour (Scrim.)  Away - Seymour HS-Softball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  2:15 PM   
    Tue., 3/31  V Baseball  Southington (Scrim.)  Away - Southington HS-Baseball Varsity Field
    [Directions] 
    3:15 p.m.  2:15 PM   
    Tue., 3/31  JV Baseball  Southington  Away - Southington HS-Baseball JV Field
    [Directions] 
    3:15 p.m.     
    Tue., 3/31  V Girls Lacrosse  Wilton (Scrim.)  Home - Cheshire HS-Cheshire High School Main Game field
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Wed., 4/1  V Baseball  West Haven (Scrim.)  Away - West Haven HS-Whitey Piurek Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  2:30 PM   
    Wed., 4/1  V Boys Lacrosse  Newtown (Scrim.)  Home - Cheshire HS-Cheshire High School Main Game field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 4/1  V Softball  Fairfield Ludlowe (Scrim.)  Home - Cheshire HS-Softball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 4/1  JV Softball  Fairfield Ludlowe (Scrim.)  Home - Cheshire HS-Softball Diamond 2
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 4/2  V Girls Lacrosse  Joel Barlow (Scrim.)  Away - Joel Barlow HS-Joel Barlow HS Stadium
    [Directions] 
    6:30 p.m.  3:15 PM   
    Thu., 4/2  JV Girls Lacrosse  Joel Barlow (Scrim.)  Away - Joel Barlow HS-Joel Barlow HS Stadium
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.  3:15 PM   
    Fri., 4/3  V Baseball  East Haven (Scrim.)  Away - East Haven HS-Baseball Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  2:30 PM   
    Sat., 4/4  V Boys Lacrosse  Crestwood (PA)  Home - Western CT State University
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.  1:00 PM; 1 Bus   
    Sat., 4/4  JV Boys Lacrosse  Crestwood (PA)  Home - Western CT State University
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.  2:00 PM   
    Sat., 4/4  V Boys Tennis  Pomperaug  Home - Cheshire HS-Park and Rec Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    10:30 a.m.     
    Sat., 4/4  V Boys Volleyball  Glastonbury  Away - Glastonbury HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    10:00 a.m.  7:30 AM   
    Sat., 4/4  V Softball  Blair Academy (NJ)  Home - Branch Brook Park-Field #1-Turf
    [Directions] 
    10:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 4/4  V Softball  Sussex Tech (DE)  Home - Branch Brook Park-Field #1-Turf
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Sun., 4/5  V Softball  Morris Knolls (NJ)  Home - Branch Brook Park-Field #1-Turf
    [Directions] 
    1:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 4/6  V Baseball  Guilford  Home - Cheshire HS-Baseball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 4/6  FR Baseball  Guilford  Home - Bartlem Park
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 4/6  V Girls Lacrosse  Hall  Home - Cheshire HS-Cheshire High School Main Game field
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 4/6  JV Girls Lacrosse  Hall  Home - Cheshire HS-Bartlem Park
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 4/6  FR Girls Lacrosse  Amity  Away - Amity Regional HS-Amity High School - Field # 3
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  2:30 PM   
    Mon., 4/6  V Softball  Amity  Home - Cheshire HS-Softball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 4/6  JV Softball  Amity  Home - Cheshire HS-Softball Diamond 2
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 4/6  V Girls Tennis  Foran  Home - Cheshire HS-Park and Rec Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Tue., 4/7  JV Baseball  Guilford  Away - Guilford HS-Baseball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  2:30 PM   
    Tue., 4/7  V Boys Golf  Notre Dame-West Haven  Away - Race Brook C.C.
    [Directions] 
    2:45 p.m.     
    Tue., 4/7  V Boys Lacrosse  Conard  Home - Cheshire HS-Cheshire High School Main Game field
    [Directions] 
    7:15 p.m.     
    Tue., 4/7  JV Boys Lacrosse  Conard  Home - Cheshire HS-Grass Fields
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 4/7  V Boys Outdoor Track  Amity  Home - Cheshire High Main Game field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Tue., 4/7  V Boys Tennis  East Haven  Home - Cheshire HS-Park and Rec Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Tue., 4/7  V Girls Outdoor Track  Amity  Home - Cheshire High Main Game field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Wed., 4/8  V Baseball  Sheehan  Away - Sheehan HS-Neubauer Baseball Field @ Sheehan HS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  2:30 PM   
    Wed., 4/8  FR Baseball  Sheehan  Away - West Side Field-Baseball Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 4/8  FR Boys Lacrosse  East Lyme  Away - East Lyme HS-Frosh Lacrosse Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  2:15 PM   
    Wed., 4/8  V Boys Volleyball  Amity  Home - Cheshire HS-Gym West
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 4/8  JV Boys Volleyball  Amity  Home - Cheshire HS-Gym West
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 4/8  V Girls Golf  Farmington, Northwest Catholic  Away - Tunxis Country Club
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.  1:45 PM   
    Wed., 4/8  V Girls Lacrosse  Conard  Home - Cheshire HS-Cheshire High School Main Game field
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Wed., 4/8  JV Girls Lacrosse  Conard  Home - Cheshire HS-Bartlem Park
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Wed., 4/8  V Softball  Hamden  Away - Hamden HS-HHS Softball Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  2:15 PM   
    Wed., 4/8  V Girls Tennis  Mercy  Home - Cheshire HS-Park and Rec Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Thu., 4/9  V Boys Tennis  Lyman Hall  Away - Doolittle Park-Doolittle Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  2:30 PM   
    Thu., 4/9  V Boys Volleyball  Farmington  Home - Cheshire HS-Gym West
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 4/9  JV Boys Volleyball  Farmington  Home - Cheshire HS-Gym West
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 4/9  FR Girls Lacrosse  Daniel Hand  Away - Polson MS, Madison-Polson Front Field/DHHS Campus
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  2:30 PM   
    Sat., 4/11  V Baseball  Darien  Home - Cheshire HS-Baseball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    11:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 4/11  FR Baseball  Darien  Home - Bartlem Park
    [Directions] 
    11:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 4/11  V Boys Lacrosse  Glastonbury  Away - Glastonbury HS-Field 1
    [Directions] 
    11:00 a.m.  9:00 AM   
    Sat., 4/11  JV Boys Lacrosse  Glastonbury  Away - Glastonbury HS-Field 11
    [Directions] 
    1:00 p.m.  11:00 AM   
    Mon., 4/13  V Boys Golf  Hamden  Away - Laurel View Golf Course
    [Directions] 
    2:30 p.m.  1:30 PM; 1 Van   
    Mon., 4/13  V Girls Lacrosse  North Haven  Away - North Haven MS-East Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  2:30 PM   
    Mon., 4/13  JV Girls Lacrosse  North Haven  Away - North Haven MS-East Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 4/13  V Girls Tennis  Pomperaug  Away - Edgewood Bath and Tennis Club
    [Directions] 
    10:30 a.m.  9:00 AM   
    Tue., 4/14  JV Baseball  Sheehan  Home - Cheshire HS-Baseball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    12:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 4/14  V Boys Lacrosse  Joel Barlow  Away - Joel Barlow HS-Field J
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  1:30 PM   
    Tue., 4/14  JV Boys Lacrosse  Joel Barlow  Away - Joel Barlow HS-Field J
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.  3:30 PM   
    Tue., 4/14  V Boys Volleyball  St. Joseph  Away - St. Joseph HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 4/14  JV Boys Volleyball  St. Joseph  Away - St. Joseph HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.  2:30 PM   
    Wed., 4/15  V Baseball  Amity  Away - Amity Regional HS-John Janenda Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  2:30 PM   
    Wed., 4/15  FR Boys Lacrosse  Fairfield Prep  Home - Cheshire HS-Bartlem Park
    [Directions] 
    12:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 4/15  V Boys Tennis  Hamden  Home - Cheshire HS-Park and Rec Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    1:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 4/15  V Softball  Daniel Hand  Away - Daniel Hand HS-Green Hill Softball Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  2:00 PM   
    Wed., 4/15  JV Softball  Daniel Hand  Away - Daniel Hand HS-Green Hill Grass Diamond
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Thu., 4/16  JV Baseball  Amity  Home - Cheshire HS-Baseball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 4/16  FR Baseball  Amity  Away - Amity Regional HS-John Janenda Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 4/16  V Boys Tennis  Foran  Away - Foran HS -Foran Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  2:15 PM   
    Thu., 4/16  V Girls Lacrosse  South Windsor  Home - Cheshire HS-Cheshire High School Main Game field
    [Directions] 
    11:00 a.m.     
    Thu., 4/16  JV Girls Lacrosse  South Windsor  Home - Cheshire HS-Cheshire High School Main Game field
    [Directions] 
    9:00 a.m.     
    Thu., 4/16  V Girls Tennis  Lyman Hall  Home - Cheshire HS-Park and Rec Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Fri., 4/17  V Baseball  North Haven  Home - Cheshire HS-Baseball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 4/17  FR Baseball  North Haven  Home - Bartlem Park
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 4/17  FR Boys Lacrosse  Glastonbury  Home - Cheshire HS-Cheshire High School Main Game field
    [Directions] 
    1:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 4/17  V Boys Tennis  Xavier  Home - Cheshire HS-Park and Rec Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Fri., 4/17  V Boys Volleyball  Joel Barlow  Away - Joel Barlow HS-Lower Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.  2:15 PM   
    Fri., 4/17  JV Boys Volleyball  Joel Barlow  Away - Joel Barlow HS-Lower Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 4/17  V Girls Outdoor Track  Record Journal Meet   Away - Coginchaug Regional HS-CRHS Stadium Field & Track
     
    3:00 p.m.  2:15 PM   
    Fri., 4/17  V Softball  Guilford  Away - Guilford HS-Varsity softball field
    [Directions] 
    11:00 a.m.  9:00 AM   
    Sat., 4/18  JV Baseball  North Haven  Away - North Haven Athletic Complex-Brook Field-Baseball
    [Directions] 
    10:30 a.m.  9:00 AM   
    Sat., 4/18  V Boys Lacrosse  Amity  Home - Cheshire HS-Cheshire High School Main Game field
    [Directions] 
    12:30 p.m.     
    Sat., 4/18  JV Boys Lacrosse  Amity  Home - Cheshire HS-Grass Fields
    [Directions] 
    2:30 p.m.     
    Mon., 4/20  V Baseball  Lyman Hall  Away - Pat Wall Field-Baseball Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  2:30 PM   
    Mon., 4/20  FR Baseball  Lyman Hall  Away - Doolittle Park-Baseball Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Mon., 4/20  V Boys Golf  Jonathan Law  Home - Farms Country club
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 4/20  V Boys Lacrosse  Foran  Away - Foran HS -Foran High School - Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.  3:00 PM   
    Mon., 4/20  JV Boys Lacrosse  Foran  Away - Foran HS -Foran High School - Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    6:45 p.m.  5:00 PM   
    Mon., 4/20  V Boys Tennis  Guilford  Away - Guilford HS-GHS Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  2:15 PM   
    Mon., 4/20  V Boys Volleyball  Daniel Hand  Away - Daniel Hand HS-DHHS Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.  2:30 PM   
    Mon., 4/20  JV Boys Volleyball  Daniel Hand  Away - Daniel Hand HS-DHHS Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 4/20  V Girls Lacrosse  Mercy  Home - Cheshire HS-Cheshire High School Main Game field
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 4/20  JV Girls Lacrosse  Mercy  Home - Cheshire HS-Bartlem Park
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 4/20  V Softball  Sheehan  Home - Cheshire HS-Softball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 4/20  JV Softball  Sheehan  Home - Cheshire HS-Softball Diamond 2
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 4/20  V Girls Tennis  Career Magnet  Away - East Shore Athletic Complex-Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  2:30 PM   
    Tue., 4/21  JV Baseball  Lyman Hall  Home - Cheshire HS-Baseball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 4/21  V Boys Golf  Guilford  Home - Farms Country club
    [Directions] 
    2:30 p.m.     
    Tue., 4/21  FR Girls Lacrosse  East Lyme  Home - Cheshire HS-Bartlem Park
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.     
    Tue., 4/21  V Girls Outdoor Track  Lauralton Hall, East Haven, Foran  Home - Cheshire High Main Game field
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.     
    Tue., 4/21  V Girls Tennis  East Haven  Home - Cheshire HS-Park and Rec Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Wed., 4/22  V Baseball  Hamden  Home - Cheshire HS-Baseball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 4/22  FR Boys Lacrosse  Xavier  Away - Xavier HS-Larry McHugh Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  2:30 PM   
    Wed., 4/22  V Boys Outdoor Track  Foran, East Haven, Fairfield Prep  Away - Foran HS -Foran High School Track
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  2:15 PM   
    Wed., 4/22  V Boys Tennis  Fairfield Prep  Home - Cheshire HS-Park and Rec Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Wed., 4/22  V Boys Volleyball  Xavier  Home - Cheshire HS-Gym West
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 4/22  JV Boys Volleyball  Xavier  Home - Cheshire HS-Gym West
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 4/22  V Girls Golf  Lauralton Hall  Away - Oronoque Country Club
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  1:45 PM; 1 Van   
    Wed., 4/22  V Girls Lacrosse  Amity  Away - Amity Regional HS-Amity High School - Field # 3
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  2:15 PM   
    Wed., 4/22  JV Girls Lacrosse  Amity  Away - Amity Regional HS-Amity High School - Field # 3
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Wed., 4/22  V Softball  East Haven  Home - Cheshire HS-Softball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    4:15 p.m.     
    Wed., 4/22  JV Softball  East Haven  Home - Cheshire HS-Softball Diamond 2
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 4/23  JV Baseball  Hamden  Away - Legion Field - Hamden-Legion Baseball Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  2:30 PM   
    Thu., 4/23  V Boys Golf  Foran  Home - Farms Country club
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 4/23  V Boys Lacrosse  North Haven  Home - Cheshire HS-Cheshire High School Main Game field
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 4/23  JV Boys Lacrosse  North Haven  Home - Cheshire HS-Grass Fields
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.     
    Thu., 4/23  V Girls Golf  Canton  Home - Southington Country Club
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 4/23  V Girls Tennis  West Haven  Away - Painter Park-Painter park tennis courts
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  2:30 PM   
    Fri., 4/24  V Baseball  East Haven  Home - Cheshire HS-Baseball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 4/24  FR Baseball  East Haven  Home - Bartlem Park
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 4/24  FR Boys Lacrosse  Daniel Hand  Away - Daniel Hand HS-Janssen Field #2/DHHS Campus
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  2:15 PM   
    Fri., 4/24  V Boys Tennis  Amity  Away - Amity Regional HS-Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  2:30 PM   
    Fri., 4/24  V Girls Lacrosse  Greenwich  Away - Greenwich HS-Cardinal Stadium
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.  2:15 PM   
    Fri., 4/24  JV Girls Lacrosse  Greenwich  Away - Greenwich HS-Cardinal Stadium
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Fri., 4/24  V Softball  North Haven  Away - North Haven Athletic Complex-Varsity Softball Field
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.  5:00 PM   
    Fri., 4/24  JV Softball  North Haven  Away - North Haven Athletic Complex-Brook Field-Softball
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  2:30 PM   
    Sat., 4/25  V Baseball  Taconic (MA)  Away - Taconic HS-Baseball
     
    10:00 a.m.  7:00 AM   
    Sat., 4/25  FR Baseball  Taconic (MA)  Away - Taconic HS-Baseball
     
    10:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 4/25  V Boys Lacrosse  Simsbury  Home - Cheshire HS-Cheshire High School Main Game field
    [Directions] 
    11:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 4/25  JV Boys Lacrosse  Simsbury  Home - Cheshire HS-Grass Fields
    [Directions] 
    11:00 a.m.     
    Mon., 4/27  V Baseball  Daniel Hand  Away - Daniel Hand HS-Polson Baseball Field /DHHS Campus
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  2:30 PM   
    Mon., 4/27  FR Baseball  Daniel Hand  Away - Town Campus - Madison-Baseball Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  2:30 PM   
    Mon., 4/27  V Boys Golf  Guilford  Away - Madison Country Club
    [Directions] 
    2:15 p.m.  1:00 PM; 1 Van   
    Mon., 4/27  V Boys Tennis  Daniel Hand  Home - Cheshire HS-Park and Rec Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Mon., 4/27  V Boys Volleyball  Shelton  Away - Shelton HS-High School - Murray Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.  3:00 PM   
    Mon., 4/27  JV Boys Volleyball  Shelton  Away - Shelton HS-High School - Murray Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.     
    Mon., 4/27  V Girls Golf  Suffield  Home - Southington Country Club
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 4/27  V Girls Lacrosse  Guilford  Away - Guilford HS-Kavanaugh Turf Field and Track
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.  4:00 PM   
    Mon., 4/27  JV Girls Lacrosse  Guilford  Away - Guilford HS-Kavanaugh Turf Field and Track
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Mon., 4/27  FR Girls Lacrosse  Guilford  Away - Guilford HS-@ Long Hill Road
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  2:30 PM   
    Mon., 4/27  V Softball  West Haven  Home - Cheshire HS-Softball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 4/27  V Girls Tennis  North Haven  Away - North Haven Athletic Complex-Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  2:30 PM   
    Mon., 4/27  Miscellaneous Events  Dodd track meet   Home - Cheshire High Main Game field
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.     
    Tue., 4/28  JV Baseball  Daniel Hand  Home - Cheshire HS-Baseball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 4/28  V Boys Outdoor Track  Sheehan  Away - Sheehan HS-Sheehan HS Riccitelli Field (Turf)
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  2:30 PM   
    Tue., 4/28  V Boys Tennis  Wilbur Cross  Away - Wilbur Cross HS-Wilbur Cross Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  2:30 PM   
    Tue., 4/28  V Girls Golf  Amity  Away - Race Brook C.C.
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.  1:45 PM; 1 Van   
    Tue., 4/28  V Girls Outdoor Track  Sheehan  Away - Sheehan HS-Sheehan HS Riccitelli Field (Turf)
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  2:30 PM   
    Tue., 4/28  JV Softball  West Haven  Home - Cheshire HS-Softball Diamond 2
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 4/29  V Baseball  Conard  Away - Conard HS-Baseball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  2:30 PM   
    Wed., 4/29  FR Baseball  Conard  Away - Sedgwick MS-Baseball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 4/29  FR Boys Lacrosse  Guilford  Away - Guilford HS-Maturo Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  2:15 PM   
    Wed., 4/29  V Boys Volleyball  Kolbe Cathedral  Away - Kolbe-cathedral HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.  2:30 PM   
    Wed., 4/29  JV Boys Volleyball  Kolbe Cathedral  Away - Kolbe-cathedral HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 4/29  FR Girls Lacrosse  Conard  Home - Cheshire HS-Bartlem Park
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 4/30  JV Baseball  Conard  Home - Cheshire HS-Baseball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 4/30  V Boys Golf  Fairfield Prep, Shelton  Away - Brooklawn Country Club
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.  1:45 PM; 1 Van   
    Thu., 4/30  V Boys Lacrosse  Notre Dame-West Haven  Away - Notre Dame HS-Veteran's Stadium
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.  4:00 PM   
    Thu., 4/30  JV Boys Lacrosse  Notre Dame-West Haven  Away - Notre Dame HS-Veteran's Stadium
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  2:15 PM   
    Thu., 4/30  V Girls Golf  Mercy  Home - Southington Country Club
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 4/30  V Girls Lacrosse  Newtown  Away - Newtown HS-Blue and Gold Stadium
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  2:30 PM   
    Thu., 4/30  JV Girls Lacrosse  Newtown  Away - Newtown HS-Blue and Gold Stadium
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Fri., 5/1  V Baseball  Fairfield Prep  Away - Fairfield University-Alumni Diamond
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.  2:30 PM   
    Fri., 5/1  FR Baseball  Fairfield Prep  Away - Owen Fish Park-Owen Fish
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  2:30 PM   
    Fri., 5/1  FR Boys Lacrosse  Notre Dame-West Haven  Away - Notre Dame HS-Veteran's Stadium
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  2:15 PM   
    Fri., 5/1  V Girls Outdoor Track  Middletown JV Invite  Away - Middletown HS-MHS Stadium
     
    3:00 p.m.  1:30 PM   
    Fri., 5/1  V Softball  Hamden  Home - Cheshire HS-Softball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 5/1  V Girls Tennis  North Haven  Home - Cheshire HS-Park and Rec Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Sat., 5/2  JV Baseball  Fairfield Prep  Home - Cheshire HS-Baseball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    10:30 a.m.     
    Sat., 5/2  V Boys Lacrosse  East Lyme  Away - East Lyme HS-Dick North Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    6:30 p.m.  4:00 PM   
    Sat., 5/2  JV Boys Lacrosse  East Lyme  Away - East Lyme HS-JV Lacrosse Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  2:30 PM   
    Sat., 5/2  V Boys Tennis  Avon  Home - Cheshire HS-Park and Rec Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 5/2  V Girls Outdoor Track  Middletown Invite  Away - Middletown HS-MHS Stadium
     
    11:00 a.m.  11:30 AM   
    Mon., 5/4  V Baseball  Sheehan  Home - Cheshire HS-Baseball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 5/4  FR Baseball  Sheehan  Home - Bartlem Park
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 5/4  V Boys Golf  Daniel Hand  Away - Madison Country Club
    [Directions] 
    2:30 p.m.  1:00 PM   
    Mon., 5/4  V Boys Tennis  Foran  Home - Cheshire HS-Park and Rec Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Mon., 5/4  V Boys Volleyball  Amity  Away - Amity Regional HS-Paul D. Mengold Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.  2:30 PM   
    Mon., 5/4  JV Boys Volleyball  Amity  Away - Amity Regional HS-Paul D. Mengold Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 5/4  V Girls Golf  St. Paul Catholic  Away - Westwoods Golf Course
    [Directions] 
    TBA     
    Mon., 5/4  V Girls Lacrosse  Lauralton Hall  Home - Cheshire HS-Cheshire High School Main Game field
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 5/4  JV Girls Lacrosse  Lauralton Hall  Home - Cheshire HS-Bartlem Park
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 5/4  V Softball  Sheehan  Away - Sheehan HS-Sheehan HS Softball Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  2:15 PM   
    Mon., 5/4  JV Softball  Sheehan  Away - Sheehan HS-Sheehan HS Softball Field
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Mon., 5/4  V Girls Tennis  Sacred Heart Academy  Away - Hamden MS-Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  2:30 PM   
    Tue., 5/5  JV Baseball  Sheehan  Away - Sheehan HS-Neubauer Baseball Field @ Sheehan HS
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  2:30 PM   
    Tue., 5/5  V Boys Golf  Hamden  Home - Farms Country club
    [Directions] 
    2:30 p.m.     
    Tue., 5/5  V Boys Lacrosse  Daniel Hand  Home - Cheshire HS-Cheshire High School Main Game field
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 5/5  JV Boys Lacrosse  Daniel Hand  Home - Cheshire HS-Grass Fields
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.     
    Tue., 5/5  V Boys Tennis  Hamden  Away - Tennis Courts- Hamden HS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  2:30 PM   
    Tue., 5/5  V Girls Tennis  Guilford  Home - Cheshire HS-Park and Rec Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Wed., 5/6  V Baseball  Lyman Hall  Home - Cheshire HS-Baseball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 5/6  FR Baseball  Lyman Hall  Home - Bartlem Park
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 5/6  FR Boys Lacrosse  Xavier  Home - Cheshire HS-Bartlem Park
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 5/6  V Boys Outdoor Track  Lyman Hall  Away - Lyman Hall HS-Fitzgerald Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  2:30 PM   
    Wed., 5/6  V Boys Volleyball  Newtown  Home - Cheshire HS-Gym West
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 5/6  JV Boys Volleyball  Newtown  Home - Cheshire HS-Gym West
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 5/6  V Girls Golf  Daniel Hand  Home - Southington Country Club
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.     
    Pending change awaiting acceptance by one or more parties involved: Time to 3:00 p.m.
    Wed., 5/6  V Girls Lacrosse  East Lyme  Away - East Lyme HS-Dick North Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.  5:00 PM   
    Wed., 5/6  JV Girls Lacrosse  East Lyme  Away - East Lyme HS-Dick North Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 5/6  FR Girls Lacrosse  Amity  Home - Cheshire HS-Bartlem Park
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 5/6  V Girls Outdoor Track  Lyman Hall  Away - Lyman Hall HS-Fitzgerald Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  2:30 PM   
    Wed., 5/6  V Softball  East Haven  Away - East Haven HS-Softball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    4:15 p.m.  2:15 PM   
    Wed., 5/6  JV Softball  East Haven  Away - Deer Run Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 5/7  V Boys Lacrosse  Fairfield Prep  Away - Fairfield University-Rafferty Stadium
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.  3:00 PM   
    Thu., 5/7  JV Boys Lacrosse  Fairfield Prep  Away - Fairfield University-Barlow Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  2:15 PM   
    Thu., 5/7  V Girls Tennis  Daniel Hand  Home - Cheshire HS-Park and Rec Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Thu., 5/7  Miscellaneous Events  Dodd track meet   Home - Cheshire High Main Game field
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.     
    Fri., 5/8  V Baseball  Hamden  Away - Hamden HS-HHS Baseball Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  2:30 PM   
    Fri., 5/8  FR Baseball  Hamden  Away - Legion Field - Hamden-Legion Baseball Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 5/8  FR Boys Lacrosse  Daniel Hand  Home - Cheshire HS-Bartlem Park
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 5/8  V Boys Tennis  Jonathan Law  Home - Cheshire HS-Park and Rec Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Fri., 5/8  V Boys Volleyball  Daniel Hand  Home - Cheshire HS-Gym West
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 5/8  JV Boys Volleyball  Daniel Hand  Home - Cheshire HS-Gym West
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 5/8  V Girls Lacrosse  Pomperaug  Home - Cheshire HS-Cheshire High School Main Game field
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 5/8  JV Girls Lacrosse  Pomperaug  Home - Cheshire HS-Bartlem Park
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 5/8  FR Girls Lacrosse  Glastonbury  Away - Glastonbury HS-Field 13
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  2:30 PM   
    Fri., 5/8  V Softball  North Haven  Home - Cheshire HS-Softball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 5/8  JV Softball  North Haven  Home - Cheshire HS-Softball Diamond 2
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 5/9  JV Baseball  Hamden  Home - Cheshire HS-Baseball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    10:30 a.m.     
    Mon., 5/11  V Baseball  Daniel Hand  Home - Cheshire HS-Baseball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 5/11  FR Baseball  Daniel Hand  Home - Bartlem Park
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 5/11  V Boys Tennis  Career Magnet  Away - Edgewood Park-Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  2:30 PM   
    Mon., 5/11  V Boys Volleyball  Masuk  Away - Masuk HS-David Strong Gymnasium @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.  2:30 PM   
    Mon., 5/11  JV Boys Volleyball  Masuk  Away - Masuk HS-David Strong Gymnasium @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 5/11  V Girls Golf  Lauralton Hall  Home - Southington Country Club
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 5/11  V Girls Lacrosse  Branford  Home - Cheshire HS-Cheshire High School Main Game field
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 5/11  JV Girls Lacrosse  Branford  Home - Cheshire HS-Bartlem Park
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 5/11  V Softball  West Haven  Away - West Haven HS-Frank Biondi Field
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.  4:30 PM   
    Mon., 5/11  JV Softball  West Haven  Away - West Haven HS-Frank Biondi Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  2:30 PM   
    Mon., 5/11  V Girls Tennis  Foran  Away - Foran HS -Foran Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  2:15 PM   
    Tue., 5/12  JV Baseball  Daniel Hand  Away - Town Campus - Madison-Baseball Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  2:30 PM   
    Tue., 5/12  V Boys Golf  Jonathan Law  Away - Orange Hills Country Club
    [Directions] 
    2:45 p.m.  1:00 PM   
    Tue., 5/12  V Boys Lacrosse  Shelton  Home - Cheshire HS-Cheshire High School Main Game field
    [Directions] 
    7:15 p.m.     
    Tue., 5/12  JV Boys Lacrosse  Shelton  Home - Cheshire HS-Grass Fields
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Pending change awaiting acceptance by one or more parties involved: Date to 5/13
    Tue., 5/12  V Boys Outdoor Track  Shelton  Home - Cheshire High Main Game field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Tue., 5/12  V Boys Tennis  Lyman Hall  Home - Cheshire HS-Park and Rec Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Tue., 5/12  V Girls Outdoor Track  Shelton  Home - Cheshire High Main Game field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Tue., 5/12  V Softball  St. Joseph  Home - Cheshire HS-Softball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    4:45 p.m.     
    Tue., 5/12  JV Softball  St. Joseph  Home - Cheshire HS-Softball Diamond 2
    [Directions] 
    4:45 p.m.     
    Tue., 5/12  V Girls Tennis  Mercy  Away - Wesleyan University-Tennis Courts - Vine Street, Middletown
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  2:35 PM   
    Wed., 5/13  V Baseball  Fairfield Prep  Home - Cheshire HS-Baseball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 5/13  FR Baseball  Fairfield Prep  Home - Bartlem Park
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 5/13  FR Boys Lacrosse  Notre Dame-West Haven  Home - Cheshire HS-Bartlem Park
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 5/13  V Girls Golf  Newington  Away - Indian Hill Country Club
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.  1:45 PM   
    Wed., 5/13  FR Girls Lacrosse  North Haven  Away - North Haven MS-East Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.  4:00 PM   
    Thu., 5/14  V Boys Lacrosse  Xavier  Away - Xavier HS-Larry McHugh Field
    [Directions] 
    6:30 p.m.  4:30 PM   
    Thu., 5/14  JV Boys Lacrosse  Xavier  Away - Xavier HS-Larry McHugh Field
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.  3:00 PM   
    Thu., 5/14  V Girls Golf  Mercy  Away - Lyman Orchards
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  1:45 PM   
    Thu., 5/14  V Girls Lacrosse  Glastonbury  Away - Glastonbury HS-Field 12
    [Directions] 
    4:15 p.m.  2:30 PM   
    Thu., 5/14  JV Girls Lacrosse  Glastonbury  Away - Glastonbury HS-Field 12
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Thu., 5/14  Miscellaneous Events  Dodd track meet   Home - Cheshire High Main Game field
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.     
    Fri., 5/15  V Baseball  Amity  Home - Cheshire HS-Baseball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 5/15  FR Baseball  Amity  Home - Bartlem Park
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 5/15  FR Boys Lacrosse  Fairfield Prep  Away - Fairfield University - Barlow Field-Barlow Field Fairfield University
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  2:15 PM   
    Fri., 5/15  V Boys Tennis  East Haven  Away - East Haven HS-Tennis Court
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  2:30 PM   
    Fri., 5/15  V Boys Volleyball  Xavier  Away - Xavier HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.  2:30 PM   
    Fri., 5/15  JV Boys Volleyball  Xavier  Away - Xavier HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 5/15  FR Girls Lacrosse  Daniel Hand  Home - Cheshire HS-Bartlem Park
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 5/15  V Girls Outdoor Track  Sheehan  Away - Sheehan HS-Sheehan HS Riccitelli Field (Turf)
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.  3:30 PM   
    Fri., 5/15  V Softball  Amity  Away - Amity Regional HS-Amity HS - Softball Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  2:15 PM   
    Fri., 5/15  JV Softball  Amity  Away - Center Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 5/15  V Girls Tennis  Lauralton Hall  Home - Cheshire HS-Park and Rec Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Sat., 5/16  JV Baseball  Amity  Away - Amity Regional HS-John Janenda Field
    [Directions] 
    10:30 a.m.  9:00 AM   
    Sat., 5/16  V Boys Lacrosse  Trumbull  Home - Cheshire HS-Cheshire High School Main Game field
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Sat., 5/16  JV Boys Lacrosse  Trumbull  Home - Cheshire HS-Grass Fields
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.     
    Sat., 5/16  V Boys Tennis  Amity (Scrim.)  Away - Amity Regional HS-Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    9:30 a.m.  8:00 AM   
    Sat., 5/16  V Girls Tennis  Amity  Away - Amity Regional HS-Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    9:30 a.m.  8:00 AM   
    Mon., 5/18  V Baseball  North Haven  Away - North Haven Athletic Complex-Robert E. DeMayo Field
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.  5:30 PM   
    Mon., 5/18  JV Baseball  Fairfield Prep  Away - Tunxis Hill Park
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  2:30 PM   
    Mon., 5/18  FR Baseball  North Haven  Away - North Haven MS-Bailey Road Baseball Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  2:30 PM   
    Mon., 5/18  V Boys Golf  Shelton  Home - Southington Country Club
    [Directions] 
    2:15 p.m.     
    Mon., 5/18  V Boys Tennis  Sheehan  Away - Sheehan HS-Sheehan HS Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  2:45 PM   
    Mon., 5/18  V Boys Volleyball  Shelton  Home - Cheshire HS-Gym West
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 5/18  JV Boys Volleyball  Shelton  Home - Cheshire HS-Gym West
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 5/18  V Girls Golf  Amity  Home - Southington Country Club
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 5/18  V Girls Lacrosse  Daniel Hand  Away - Madison Surf Club-Strong Field
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.  2:30 PM   
    Mon., 5/18  JV Girls Lacrosse  Daniel Hand  Away - Madison Surf Club-Strong Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 5/18  V Softball  Daniel Hand  Home - Cheshire HS-Softball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 5/18  JV Softball  Daniel Hand  Home - Cheshire HS-Softball Diamond 2
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 5/19  JV Baseball  North Haven  Home - Cheshire HS-Baseball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 5/19  V Boys Golf  Notre Dame-West Haven  Home - Farms Country club
    [Directions] 
    2:15 p.m.     
    Tue., 5/19  V Boys Lacrosse  Guilford  Home - Cheshire HS-Cheshire High School Main Game field
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 5/19  JV Boys Lacrosse  Guilford  Home - Cheshire HS-Grass Fields
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 5/19  V Girls Golf  Suffield  Away - Copper Hill Golf Course
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.  1:30 PM   
    Tue., 5/19  FR Girls Lacrosse  East Lyme  Away - East Lyme HS-Frosh Lacrosse Field
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.  2:30 PM   
    Tue., 5/19  V Girls Tennis  Amity  Away - Amity Regional HS-Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  2:30 PM   
    Wed., 5/20  V Baseball  Guilford  Away - Guilford HS-Baseball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  2:30 PM   
    Wed., 5/20  FR Baseball  Guilford  Away - Long Hill Park-Guilford-Baseball Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  2:30 PM   
    Wed., 5/20  FR Boys Lacrosse  Guilford  Home - Cheshire HS-Cheshire High School Main Game field
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 5/20  V Softball  Guilford  Home - Cheshire HS-Softball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 5/20  JV Softball  Guilford  Home - Cheshire HS-Softball Diamond 2
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 5/21  JV Baseball  Guilford  Home - Cheshire HS-Baseball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 5/21  V Boys Volleyball  Oxford  Away - Oxford HS-Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  2:30 PM   
    Thu., 5/21  JV Boys Volleyball  Oxford  Away - Oxford HS-Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Thu., 5/21  V Girls Golf  Daniel Hand  Away - Madison Country Club
    [Directions] 
    2:30 p.m.  1:00 PM   
    Thu., 5/21  V Girls Lacrosse  Jonathan Law  Home - Cheshire HS-Cheshire High School Main Game field
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 5/21  JV Girls Lacrosse  Jonathan Law  Home - Cheshire HS-Bartlem Park
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 5/22  FR Girls Lacrosse  Guilford  Home - Cheshire HS-Bartlem Park
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 5/28  V Boys Volleyball  Rockville  Home - Cheshire HS-Gym West
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 5/28  JV Boys Volleyball  Rockville  Home - Cheshire HS-Gym West
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 6/2  V Girls Golf  Newington  Home - Southington Country Club
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.