E.O. Smith 2019-20 Athletic Events Schedule
731 Events Listed
  • Sport(s): All
  • Level(s): All
  • Event Types: Game, Scrimmage, Postseason

    || Go Back ||

  • Date Sport Opponent H/A-Facility Time/Result Bus
    Time
    Note
    Fri., 8/9  V Girls Volleyball  Coventry (Scrim.)  Away - Coventry HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Sat., 8/31  V Football  Stafford/East Windsor/Somers (Scrim.)  Away - Stafford HS-Lighted Field behind the High School
    [Directions] 
    10:00 a.m.  8:30 AM; 2 Buses (Pick Up Location-UCONN Lot behind EOS)   
    Sun., 9/1  V Boys Soccer  Cape Cod Tournament  Away - Not Listed
     
    TBA     
    Thu., 9/5  V Boys Soccer  Guilford (Scrim.)  Home - E O Smith HS-Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.     
    Thu., 9/5  V Girls Soccer  Sheehan (Scrim.)  Home - Farrell Field Park-Upper Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 9/5  JV Girls Soccer  Sheehan (Scrim.)  Home - Farrell Field Park-Lower Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 9/6  V Football  Bacon Academy (Scrim.)  Home - E O Smith HS-Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 9/7  V Boys Cross Country  Windham  Away - E O Smith HS
    [Directions] 
    8:00 a.m.  TBA   
    Sat., 9/7  V Girls Cross Country  Windham  Away - Windham HS
    [Directions] 
    Windham Invitational Win - Varsity 2 Race  TBA   
    Mon., 9/9  V Girls Soccer  East Lyme (Scrim.)  Away - East Lyme HS-Dick North Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    6:30 p.m.     
    Mon., 9/9  JV Girls Soccer  East Lyme (Scrim.)  Away - East Lyme HS-Dick North Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.  TBA   
    Mon., 9/9  V Girls Volleyball  Coventry (Scrim.)  Away - Coventry HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Wed., 9/11  V Boys Cross Country  Wethersfield  Home - Mansfield Hollow State Park-Boys Course
    [Directions] 
    Loss EO Smith 29 Wethersfield 26  2:20 PM; 2 Buses   
    Wed., 9/11  V Boys Soccer  Ellington (Scrim.)  Home - E O Smith HS-Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.     
    Wed., 9/11  JV Boys Soccer  Ellington (Scrim.)  Home - Farrell Field Park-Upper Field
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.     
    Wed., 9/11  V Girls Cross Country  Wethersfield  Home - Mansfield Hollow State Park-Girls Course
    [Directions] 
    WIN - E.O.Smith 16, Wethersfield 41  2:20 PM; 2 Buses   
    Wed., 9/11  V Girls Volleyball  Lyman Memorial (Scrim.)  Home - E O Smith HS-Gym 1 - Front Gym
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Wed., 9/11  JV Girls Volleyball  Lyman Memorial (Scrim.)  Home - E O Smith HS-Gym 2 - Rear Gym
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Thu., 9/12  FR Football  Bristol Central  Away - Bristol Central HS-BC Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  2:00 PM; 1 Bus (Pick up location-UCONN Lot behind EOS)   
    Fri., 9/13  V Football  Bristol Central  Away - Bristol Central HS-BC Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    L 6-27  3:00 PM; 2 Buses (Pick up in UCONN Lot behind EOS)   
    Fri., 9/13  V Boys Soccer  Wethersfield  Away - Wethersfield HS-Cottone Field
    [Directions] 
    L 2-3  4:00 PM; 1 Bus   
    Fri., 9/13  JV Boys Soccer  Wethersfield  Away - Wethersfield HS-DiCicco Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  2:20 PM, Dismiss 2:10 PM; 1 Bus   
    Fri., 9/13  V Girls Soccer  Hartford Public  Home - E O Smith HS-Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    W 8-0     
    Fri., 9/13  V Girls Volleyball  Rocky Hill  Home - E O Smith HS-Gym 1 - Front Gym
    [Directions] 
    W 3-0
    [Detailed Results] 
       
    Fri., 9/13  JV Girls Volleyball  Rocky Hill  Home - E O Smith HS-Gym 1 - Front Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 9/14  JV Football  Bristol Central  Away - Bristol Central HS-BC Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    10:00 a.m.  7:45 AM; 1 Bus (Pick Up Location-UCONN Lot behind EOS)   
    Mon., 9/16  FR Boys Soccer  Wethersfield  Away - Mill Woods Park-Mill Woods Field #1
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  2:20 PM; 1 Bus   
    Mon., 9/16  V Field Hockey  Southington  Home - E O Smith HS-Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    L 4-0     
    Mon., 9/16  JV Field Hockey  Southington  Home - E O Smith HS-Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Mon., 9/16  FR Girls Soccer  Wethersfield  Home - Farrell Field Park-Lower Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Mon., 9/16  V Girls Volleyball  Conard  Away - Conard HS-Conard High School - Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    L 0-3  2:30 PM; 1 Bus (Fresh, JV & Varsity will ride together)   
    Mon., 9/16  JV Girls Volleyball  Conard  Away - Conard HS-Conard High School - Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  2:30 PM; 1 Bus (Fresh, JV & Varsity will ride together)   
    Mon., 9/16  FR Girls Volleyball  Conard  Away - Conard HS-Conard High School - Back Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  2:30 PM; 1 Bus (Fresh, JV & Varsity will ride together)   
    Tue., 9/17  V Boys Cross Country  South Windsor, RHAM  Away - Nevers Road -Nevers Road Park
    [Directions] 
    Win EO-26 SW-30 Win EO-27 RHAM-29  2:20 PM; 1 Bus   
    Tue., 9/17  V Boys Soccer  Farmington  Home - E O Smith HS-Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    L 0-7     
    Tue., 9/17  JV Boys Soccer  Farmington  Home - Farrell Field Park-Upper Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Tue., 9/17  V Girls Cross Country  South Windsor, RHAM  Away - Nevers Road -Nevers Road Park
    [Directions] 
    WIN EOSmith 15, So.Windsor 46 WIN EOSmith 19, RHAM 39  2:20 PM; 1 Bus   
    Tue., 9/17  V Girls Soccer  Hall  Away - Hall HS-Stadium (Turf Field)
    [Directions] 
    L 4-1  2:00 PM; 1 Bus (Pick up location-Bolton Road-JV & Varsity will ride together)   
    Tue., 9/17  JV Girls Soccer  Hall  Away - Hall HS-Field 9
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  2:00 PM; 1 Bus (Pick up location-Bolton Road-JV & Varsity will ride together)   
    Tue., 9/17  V Girls Swimming and Diving  Newington  Away - Newington HS-Pool
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.  3:00 PM; 1 Bus   
    Wed., 9/18  FR Boys Soccer  Farmington  Home - Farrell Field Park-Lower Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Wed., 9/18  V Field Hockey  Farmington  Home - E O Smith HS-Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    L 0-3     
    Wed., 9/18  JV Field Hockey  Farmington  Home - E O Smith HS-Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Wed., 9/18  FR Girls Soccer  Hall  Away - Eisenhower Park
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  2:00 PM; 1 Bus (Pick up location-Bolton Road)   
    Thu., 9/19  V Girls Soccer  Enfield  Home - E O Smith HS-Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    W 2-0     
    Thu., 9/19  JV Girls Soccer  Enfield  Home - Farrell Field Park-Upper Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Thu., 9/19  V Girls Volleyball  Enfield  Away - Enfield HS-EHS GYM - MAIN
    [Directions] 
    L 2-3  2:20 PM; 1 Bus   
    Thu., 9/19  JV Girls Volleyball  Enfield  Away - Enfield HS-EHS GYM - MAIN
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.  2:20 PM; 1 Bus   
    Thu., 9/19  FR Girls Volleyball  Enfield  Away - Enfield HS-EHS GYM - MAIN
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  2:20 PM; 1 Bus   
    Fri., 9/20  V Football  Harding  Home - E O Smith HS-Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    L 7-27     
    Fri., 9/20  V Boys Soccer  Enfield  Away - Enfield HS-EHS TURF
    [Directions] 
    W 1-0  2:00 PM, Dismiss 1:50 PM; 1 Bus (Pick Location-Bolton Road-JV & Varsity will ride together)   
    Fri., 9/20  JV Boys Soccer  Enfield  Away - Enfield HS-EHS SOC GRASS 2
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  2:00 PM, Dismiss 1:50 PM; 1 Bus (Pick Location-Bolton Road-JV & Varsity will ride together)   
    Fri., 9/20  V Girls Swimming and Diving  Hall, Conard  Away - Cornerstone Aquatics Center-Pool
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.  2:00 PM; 1 Bus (Pick up location-Bolton Road)   
    Sat., 9/21  V Boys Cross Country  CT River Valley Invite  Away - Not Listed
     
    8:00 a.m.  TBA   
    Sat., 9/21  JV Football  Harding  Away - Warren Harding HS-Lewis Field
    [Directions] 
    10:00 a.m.  7:00 AM; 1 Bus (Pick up location-Bolton Road)   
    Sat., 9/21  V Girls Cross Country  CT River Valley Invitational  Away - Not Listed
     
    E. O. Smith 23 points  TBA   
    Mon., 9/23  FR Boys Soccer  Enfield  Away - Enfield HS-EHS SOC GRASS 2
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  2:00 PM, Dismiss 1:50 PM; 1 Bus (Pick up location-Bolton Road)   
    Mon., 9/23  V Field Hockey  Wethersfield  Away - Wethersfield HS-Cottone Field
    [Directions] 
    L 0-5  2:20 PM; 1 Bus   
    Mon., 9/23  JV Field Hockey  Wethersfield  Away - Wethersfield HS-Cottone Field
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.  2:20 PM; 1 Bus   
    Mon., 9/23  V Girls Volleyball  RHAM  Home - E O Smith HS-Gym 1 - Front Gym
    [Directions] 
    L 0-3     
    Mon., 9/23  JV Girls Volleyball  RHAM  Home - E O Smith HS-Gym 1 - Front Gym
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Tue., 9/24  V Boys Cross Country  Enfield, Manchester  Home - Mansfield Hollow State Park-Boys Course
    [Directions] 
    Loss Manchester-20 EO-38 Win EO-28 Enfield-29 Manchester-24 Enfield-35  2:30 PM; 1 Bus   
    Tue., 9/24  V Boys Soccer  RHAM  Home - E O Smith HS-Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    W 3-2     
    Tue., 9/24  JV Boys Soccer  RHAM  Home - Farrell Field Park-Upper Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Tue., 9/24  V Girls Cross Country  Enfield, Manchester  Home - Mansfield Hollow State Park-Girls Course
    [Directions] 
    WIN EOSmith 22, Manchester 36 WIN EOSmith 16, Enfield 44  2:30 PM; 1 Bus   
    Tue., 9/24  V Girls Soccer  RHAM  Away - RHAM HS-Varsity Field
    [Directions] 
    T 1-1  2:30 PM; 1 Bus   
    Tue., 9/24  JV Girls Soccer  RHAM  Away - RHAM HS-Veterans Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  2:30 PM; 1 Bus (JV & Varsity will ride together)   
    Tue., 9/24  V Girls Volleyball  South Windsor  Away - South Windsor HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    L 1-3  2:20 PM; 1 Bus   
    Tue., 9/24  JV Girls Volleyball  South Windsor  Away - South Windsor HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  2:20 PM; 1 Bus   
    Tue., 9/24  FR Girls Volleyball  South Windsor  Away - South Windsor HS-Gym 2
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  2:20 PM; 1 Bus   
    Wed., 9/25  FR Boys Soccer  East Hartford  Home - Farrell Field Park-Lower Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Thu., 9/26  FR Football  Farmington  Home - Mansfield MS-Spring Hill Ball Field
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled  2:20 PM; 1 Bus (Pick up location-UCONN Lot behind EOS)   
    Thu., 9/26  V Field Hockey  Avon  Home - E O Smith HS-Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    L 1-4     
    Thu., 9/26  JV Field Hockey  Avon  Home - E O Smith HS-Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Thu., 9/26  V Girls Soccer  South Windsor  Home - Farrell Field Park-Upper Field
    [Directions] 
    L 2-1     
    Thu., 9/26  JV Girls Soccer  South Windsor  Home - Farrell Field Park-Lower Field
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.     
    Thu., 9/26  V Girls Swimming and Diving  Bulkeley/HMTCA  Home - Mansfield Community Center-Pool
    [Directions] 
    Win 91-78     
    Fri., 9/27  V Football  Farmington  Home - E O Smith HS-Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    L 0-28     
    Fri., 9/27  V Boys Soccer  South Windsor  Away - South Windsor HS-Multi-purpose Field
    [Directions] 
    L 0-3  2:00 PM; 1 Bus   
    Fri., 9/27  JV Boys Soccer  South Windsor  Away - South Windsor HS-Nevers Road Park
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.  2:00 PM; 1 Bus   
    Fri., 9/27  V Girls Swimming and Diving  Wethersfield, Windsor Locks/Ellington/East Granby  Away - Wethersfield HS-Backman Pool
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.  3:00 PM; 1 Bus   
    Fri., 9/27  V Girls Volleyball  Newington  Home - E O Smith HS-Gym 1 - Front Gym
    [Directions] 
    W 3-1     
    Fri., 9/27  JV Girls Volleyball  Newington  Home - E O Smith HS-Gym 1 - Front Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 9/27  FR Girls Volleyball  Newington  Home - E O Smith HS-Gym 2 - Rear Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 9/28  V Boys Cross Country  RI Ocean State Invitational  Away - Not Listed
     
    8:00 a.m.  TBA   
    Sat., 9/28  V Girls Cross Country  RI Ocean State Invitational  Away - Not Listed
     
    Won Varsity 2 Race  TBA   
    Tue., 10/1  V Boys Cross Country  East Catholic  Away - Wickham Park
    [Directions] 
    Loss East Catholic-20 EO-35 Win EO-15 East Hartford-50  2:20 PM; 1 Bus   
    Tue., 10/1  V Boys Soccer  East Hartford  Home - E O Smith HS-Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    L 1-3     
    Tue., 10/1  JV Boys Soccer  East Hartford  Home - Farrell Field Park-Upper Field
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.     
    Tue., 10/1  V Girls Cross Country  East Catholic  Away - Wickham Park
    [Directions] 
    WIN E.O. Smith 21, East Catholic 35 WIN E.O.Smith 15, East Hartford 50  2:20 PM; 1 Bus   
    Tue., 10/1  V Field Hockey  Conard  Away - Conard HS-Conard Stadium
    [Directions] 
    L 0-9  2:00 PM, Dismiss 1:50 PM; 1 Bus (Pick up location-Bolton Road)   
    Tue., 10/1  JV Field Hockey  Conard  Away - Conard HS-Conard Stadium
    [Directions] 
    4:45 p.m.  2:00 PM, Dismiss 1:50 PM; 1 Bus (Pick up location-Bolton Road)   
    Tue., 10/1  V Girls Soccer  East Hartford  Away - East Hartford HS-Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    W 9-1  2:20 PM; 1 Bus   
    Tue., 10/1  JV Girls Soccer  East Hartford  Away - East Hartford HS-Soccer Field
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.  2:20 PM; 1 Bus   
    Tue., 10/1  V Girls Swimming and Diving  Maloney/Platt  Home - Mansfield Community Center-Pool
    [Directions] 
    Loss 86-97     
    Tue., 10/1  V Girls Volleyball  East Hartford  Home - E O Smith HS-Gym 1 - Front Gym
    [Directions] 
    W 3-1     
    Tue., 10/1  JV Girls Volleyball  East Hartford  Home - E O Smith HS-Gym 1 - Front Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 10/1  FR Girls Volleyball  East Hartford  Home - E.O. Smith HS-Rear Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 10/2  FR Boys Soccer  Hall  Away - Eisenhower Park
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.  2:00 PM, Dismiss 1:50 PM; 1 Bus   
    Thu., 10/3  V Field Hockey  East Catholic  Home - E O Smith HS-Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    W 6-1     
    Thu., 10/3  JV Field Hockey  East Catholic  Home - E O Smith HS-Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    4:45 p.m.    JV games are played immediately after the conclusion of the varsity game - start times are approximations. 
    Thu., 10/3  V Girls Soccer  Plainville  Away - Plainville HS-Plainville HS- Tinty Field and Track
    [Directions] 
    W 3-1  2:00 PM, Dismiss 1:50 PM; 1 Bus (Pick up location-Bolton Road)   
    Fri., 10/4  V Football  Platt  Away - Falcon Field Meriden-falcon field
    [Directions] 
    L 0-16  3:30 PM; 2 Buses (Pick up location-UCONN Lot behind EOS)   
    Fri., 10/4  V Boys Soccer  Berlin  Home - E O Smith HS-Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    W 2-1     
    Fri., 10/4  JV Boys Soccer  Berlin  Home - Farrell Field Park-Upper Field
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.     
    Fri., 10/4  V Girls Volleyball  Maloney  Home - E O Smith HS-Gym 1 - Front Gym
    [Directions] 
    W 3-0     
    Fri., 10/4  JV Girls Volleyball  Maloney  Home - E O Smith HS-Gym 1 - Front Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 10/4  FR Girls Volleyball  Maloney  Home - E O Smith HS-Gym 2 - Rear Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 10/5  V Boys Cross Country  Woods Trail Run Invitational - Thetford, VT  Away - Not Listed
     
    3:45 p.m.  TBA   
    Sat., 10/5  JV Football  Platt  Away - Falcon Field Meriden-falcon field
    [Directions] 
    9:30 a.m.  7:30 AM; 1 Bus (Pick up location-UCONN Lot behind EOS)   
    Sat., 10/5  V Girls Cross Country  Woods Trail Run Invitational @ Thetford, VT  Away - Not Listed
     
    4th place of 44 teams  TBA   
    Mon., 10/7  V Boys Soccer  Tolland  Away - Tolland HS-Stadium
    [Directions] 
    L 0-1  1:15 PM; 1 Bus   
    Mon., 10/7  JV Boys Soccer  Tolland  Away - Tolland HS-Stadium
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  2:30 PM; 1 Bus   
    Mon., 10/7  V Field Hockey  Simsbury  Home - E O Smith HS-Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    L 1-4     
    Mon., 10/7  JV Field Hockey  Simsbury  Home - E O Smith HS-Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    4:45 p.m.     
    Mon., 10/7  V Girls Soccer  Tolland  Home - Farrell Field Park-Upper Field
    [Directions] 
    W 2-1     
    Mon., 10/7  JV Girls Soccer  Tolland  Home - Farrell Field Park-Lower Field
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.     
    Mon., 10/7  V Girls Volleyball  Tolland  Away - Tolland HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    W 3-0  2:45 PM; 1 Bus   
    Mon., 10/7  JV Girls Volleyball  Tolland  Away - Tolland HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.  2:45 PM; 1 Bus   
    Mon., 10/7  FR Girls Volleyball  Tolland  Away - Tolland HS-Back Gym
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.  2:45 PM; 1 Bus   
    Tue., 10/8  V Boys Cross Country  Tolland  Away - Tolland HS-Grass Field
    [Directions] 
    Loss Tolland-15 EO-50  2:20 PM; 1 Bus  Please note - The start time for this meet should be 3:45 so athletes are able to get home by sundown for Yom Kippur. 
    Tue., 10/8  V Girls Cross Country  Tolland  Away - Tolland HS-Grass Field
    [Directions] 
    WIN EOS 24, Tolland 33  2:20 PM; 1 Bus  Please note - The start time for this meet should be 3:15 so athletes are able to get home by sundown for Yom Kippur. 
    Thu., 10/10  V Boys Soccer  Newington  Home - Farrell Field Park-Upper Field
    [Directions] 
    W 3-0     
    Thu., 10/10  JV Boys Soccer  Newington  Home - Farrell Field Park-Lower Field
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.     
    Thu., 10/10  V Field Hockey  Newington  Home - E O Smith HS-Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    L 2-0     
    Thu., 10/10  JV Field Hockey  Newington  Home - E O Smith HS-Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    4:45 p.m.     
    Thu., 10/10  FR Girls Soccer  Rocky Hill  Away - Rocky Hill HS-Auxiliary 1
    [Directions] 
    Postponed  2:20 PM; 1 Bus   
    Thu., 10/10  V Girls Volleyball  Windsor  Away - Windsor HS-Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    W 3-0  2:20 PM; 1 Bus   
    Thu., 10/10  JV Girls Volleyball  Windsor  Away - Windsor HS-Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  2:20 PM; 1 Bus   
    Thu., 10/10  FR Girls Volleyball  Windsor  Away - Windsor HS-Rubber Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  2:20 PM; 1 Bus   
    Fri., 10/11  V Football  RHAM  Home - E O Smith HS-Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    W 14-6     
    Fri., 10/11  V Girls Soccer  Bloomfield  Away - Bloomfield HS-Phil Rubin Stadium- Turf Field & Track
    [Directions] 
    W 3-0  2:20 PM; 1 Bus   
    Fri., 10/11  V Girls Swimming and Diving  East Catholic  Home - Mansfield Community Center-Pool
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  TBA; 1 Bus   
    Sat., 10/12  JV Football  RHAM  Home - E O Smith HS-Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    10:00 a.m.     
    Mon., 10/14  FR Boys Soccer  Newington  Home - Farrell Field Park-Lower Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Tue., 10/15  V Boys Soccer  Glastonbury  Away - Glastonbury HS-Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    L 0-4  2:20 PM; 1 Bus   
    Tue., 10/15  JV Boys Soccer  Glastonbury  Away - Glastonbury HS-Field #4
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  2:20 PM; 1 Bus   
    Tue., 10/15  V Field Hockey  Northwest Catholic  Away - Northwest Catholic HS (Primary)-NWC JV Soccer Field / Track
    [Directions] 
    L 0-5  2:00 PM; 1 Bus (Pick location-Bolton Road)   
    Tue., 10/15  JV Field Hockey  Northwest Catholic  Away - Northwest Catholic HS (Primary)-NWC JV Soccer Field / Track
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.  2:00 PM; 1 Bus (Pick up location-Bolton Road)   
    Tue., 10/15  V Girls Soccer  Conard  Home - E O Smith HS-Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    T 3-3     
    Tue., 10/15  JV Girls Soccer  Conard  Home - Farrell Field Park-Lower Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Tue., 10/15  V Girls Swimming and Diving  East Hartford  Away - East Hartford HS-East Hartford Pool
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  2:20 PM; 1 Bus   
    Tue., 10/15  V Girls Volleyball  Avon  Home - E O Smith HS-Gym 1 - Front Gym
    [Directions] 
    L 0-3     
    Tue., 10/15  JV Girls Volleyball  Avon  Home - E O Smith HS-Gym 1 - Front Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 10/15  FR Girls Volleyball  Avon  Home - E O Smith HS-Gym 2 - Rear Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 10/16  V Boys Cross Country  CCC Championships @ Wickham Park (Boys Varsity = 3:00, JV = 4:00)  Away - Not Listed
     
    3:30 p.m.  TBA  Girls varsity 3:00 Boys Varsity 3:30 Boys JV 4:00 Girls JV 4:30 
    Wed., 10/16  V Girls Cross Country  CCC Championships @ Wickham Park (Girls Varsity 3:00 P.m., JV 4:30 p.m.)  Away - Not Listed
     
    3:00 p.m.  TBA  Girls varsity 3:00 Boys Varsity 3:30 Boys JV 4:00 Girls JV 4:30 
    Thu., 10/17  V Field Hockey  Wethersfield  Home - E O Smith HS-Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    L 0-7     
    Thu., 10/17  JV Field Hockey  Wethersfield  Home - E O Smith HS-Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    4:45 p.m.     
    Thu., 10/17  FR Girls Soccer  Conard  Away - Duffy Elementary School
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.  2:00 PM; 1 Bus   
    Thu., 10/17  V Girls Volleyball  East Catholic  Away - East Catholic HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    L 2-3  2:45 PM; 1 Bus   
    Thu., 10/17  JV Girls Volleyball  East Catholic  Away - East Catholic HS Gym-Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  2:45 PM; 1 Bus   
    Thu., 10/17  FR Girls Volleyball  East Catholic  Away - East Catholic HS Gym-Gym 2
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  2:45 PM; 1 Bus   
    Fri., 10/18  V Boys Soccer  East Catholic  Away - East Catholic HS-Lower Field
    [Directions] 
    W 2-0  2:20 PM; 1 Bus   
    Fri., 10/18  JV Boys Soccer  East Catholic  Away - Veterans Park-Soccer
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.  2:20 PM; 1 Bus   
    Fri., 10/18  V Field Hockey  Canton  Away - Canton HS-Canton H.S. Turf
    [Directions] 
    L 2-5  2:00 PM; 1 Bus (Pick up location-Bolton Road)   
    Fri., 10/18  JV Field Hockey  Canton  Away - Canton HS-Canton H.S. Turf
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.  2:00 PM; 1 Bus (Pick up location-Bolton Road)   
    Fri., 10/18  V Girls Soccer  East Catholic  Home - E O Smith HS-Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    W 1-0     
    Fri., 10/18  JV Girls Soccer  East Catholic  Home - Farrell Field Park-Upper Field
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.     
    Fri., 10/18  V Girls Swimming and Diving  Glastonbury, Windsor Locks/Ellington/East Granby  Away - Glastonbury HS-Pool
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  2:20 PM; 1 Bus   
    Mon., 10/21  V Field Hockey  Hall  Away - Hall HS-Stadium (Turf Field)
    [Directions] 
    L 1-7  2:00 PM, Dismiss 1:50 PM; 1 Bus (Pick up location-Bolton Road)   
    Mon., 10/21  JV Field Hockey  Hall  Away - Hall HS-Field Hockey Stadium
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.  2:00 PM, Dismiss 1:50 PM; 1 Bus (Pick up location-Bolton Road)   
    Mon., 10/21  V Girls Soccer  Manchester  Away - Manchester HS-Memorial Field
    [Directions] 
    W 3-0  2:20 PM; 1 Bus   
    Mon., 10/21  JV Girls Soccer  Manchester  Away - Manchester HS-JV Soccer Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  2:20 PM; 1 Bus   
    Mon., 10/21  V Girls Volleyball  Manchester  Home - E O Smith HS-Gym 1 - Front Gym
    [Directions] 
    W 3-0     
    Mon., 10/21  JV Girls Volleyball  Manchester  Home - E O Smith HS-Gym 1 - Front Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 10/21  FR Girls Volleyball  Manchester  Home - E O Smith HS-Gym 2 - Rear Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 10/22  V Boys Soccer  Manchester  Home - E O Smith HS-Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    W 3-2     
    Tue., 10/22  JV Boys Soccer  Manchester  Home - Farrell Field Park-Upper Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Tue., 10/22  V Girls Swimming and Diving  Manchester  Home - Mansfield Community Center-Pool
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Wed., 10/23  FR Boys Soccer  Bristol Central  Away - Bristol Central HS-Lower Baseball/Soccer Field
    [Directions] 
    Rainout  2:20 PM; 1 Bus   
    Wed., 10/23  V Girls Volleyball  Platt  Away - Platt HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    L 2-3  2:30 PM; 1 Bus   
    Wed., 10/23  JV Girls Volleyball  Platt  Away - Platt HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.  2:30 PM; 1 Bus   
    Wed., 10/23  FR Girls Volleyball  Platt  Away - Platt HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  2:30 PM; 1 Bus   
    Thu., 10/24  FR Football  Windsor  Away - Windsor HS-Jack O'Brien Stadium
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled  2:00 PM; 1 Bus (Pick up location-UCONN Lot behind EOS)   
    Thu., 10/24  V Boys Soccer  Plainville  Away - Plainville HS-Plainville HS- Tinty Field and Track
    [Directions] 
    L 0-2  2:00 PM, Dismiss 1:50 PM; 1 Bus (Pick up location-Bolton Road)   
    Thu., 10/24  JV Boys Soccer  Plainville  Away - Plainville HS-Plainville HS- Turf JV Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  2:00 PM, Dismiss 1:50 PM; 1 Bus (Pick up location-Bolton Road)   
    Thu., 10/24  FR Girls Soccer  Bristol Central  Home - Farrell Field Park-Lower Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Fri., 10/25  V Football  Windsor  Away - Windsor HS-Jack O'Brien Stadium
    [Directions] 
    L 13-35  4:00 PM; 2 Buses (Pick up location-UCONN Parking Lot)   
    Fri., 10/25  FR Boys Soccer  South Windsor  Away - South Windsor HS-Nevers Road Park
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.  2:20 PM; 1 Bus   
    Fri., 10/25  V Girls Soccer  Bristol Central  Home - E O Smith HS-Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    W 3-0     
    Fri., 10/25  JV Girls Soccer  Bristol Central  Home - Farrell Field Park-Upper Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Fri., 10/25  V Girls Volleyball  RHAM  Away - RHAM HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    L 0-3  3:40 PM; 1 Bus   
    Fri., 10/25  JV Girls Volleyball  RHAM  Away - RHAM HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.  3:40 PM; 1 Bus   
    Sat., 10/26  V Boys Cross Country  CIAC Boys Class MM Divisional Championship  Away - Wickham Park
     
    1:35 p.m.     
    Sat., 10/26  JV Football  Windsor  Away - Windsor HS-Jack O'Brien Stadium
    [Directions] 
    10:00 a.m.  7:45 AM; 1 Bus (Pick up location-UCONN Lot behind EOS)   
    Sat., 10/26  V Girls Cross Country  CIAC Girls Class MM Divisional Championship  Away - Wickham Park
     
    1:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 10/26  V Field Hockey  Killingly  Away - Killingly HS-Old Killingly High School
    [Directions] 
    L 0-4  9:00 AM; 1 Bus   
    Sat., 10/26  JV Field Hockey  Killingly  Away - Killingly HS-Old Killingly High School
    [Directions] 
    1:00 p.m.  9:00 AM; 1 Bus   
    Sat., 10/26  V Girls Swimming and Diving  Farmington  Away - Miss Porter's School-Pool
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.  3:15 PM; 1 Bus   
    Mon., 10/28  FR Boys Soccer  Rocky Hill  Home - Farrell Field Park-Lower Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Mon., 10/28  FR Girls Soccer  Bristol Eastern  Away - Bristol Eastern HS-King St. Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  2:00 PM, Dismiss 1:50 PM; 1 Bus (Pick up location-Bolton Road)   
    Mon., 10/28  V Girls Volleyball  Enfield  Home - E O Smith HS-Gym 1 - Front Gym
    [Directions] 
    L 2-3     
    Mon., 10/28  JV Girls Volleyball  Enfield  Home - E O Smith HS-Gym 1 - Front Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 10/28  FR Girls Volleyball  Enfield  Home - E O Smith HS-Gym 2 - Rear Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 10/29  V Boys Soccer  RHAM  Away - RHAM HS-Varsity Field
    [Directions] 
    W 2-1  2:20 PM; 1 Bus   
    Tue., 10/29  JV Boys Soccer  RHAM  Away - RHAM HS-Veterans Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  2:20 PM; 1 Bus   
    Tue., 10/29  V Field Hockey  Windsor  Away - Windsor HS-Jack O'Brien Stadium
    [Directions] 
    W 4-2  2:20 PM; 1 Bus   
    Tue., 10/29  JV Field Hockey  Windsor  Away - Windsor HS-Jack O'Brien Stadium
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.  2:20 PM; 1 Bus   
    Tue., 10/29  V Girls Soccer  RHAM  Home - E O Smith HS-Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    L 0-3    Senior night 
    Tue., 10/29  JV Girls Soccer  RHAM  Home - Farrell Field Park-Upper Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Tue., 10/29  V Girls Swimming and Diving  South Windsor  Home - Mansfield Community Center-Pool
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.    Senior Day 
    Wed., 10/30  FR Boys Soccer  Enfield  Home - Farrell Field Park-Lower Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Wed., 10/30  V Girls Volleyball  Tolland  Home - E O Smith HS-Gym 1 - Front Gym
    [Directions] 
    W 3-0    Senior night 
    Wed., 10/30  JV Girls Volleyball  Tolland  Home - E O Smith HS-Gym 1 - Front Gym
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Wed., 10/30  FR Girls Volleyball  Tolland  Home - E O Smith HS-Gym 2 - Rear Gym
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Thu., 10/31  FR Football  Newington  Home - Mansfield MS-Spring Hill Ball Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  2:20 PM; 1 Bus (Pick up location-UCONN Lot behind EOS)   
    Thu., 10/31  V Boys Soccer  Enfield  Home - E O Smith HS-Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    W 6-2     
    Thu., 10/31  JV Boys Soccer  Enfield  Home - Farrell Field Park-Upper Field
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Fri., 11/1  V Boys Cross Country  CIAC Boys State Open Championship  Away - Wickham Park
     
    2:45 p.m.     
    Fri., 11/1  V Football  Newington  Home - E O Smith HS-Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    L 7-41     
    Fri., 11/1  V Football  Newington  Home - E.O. Smith HS-Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 11/1  V Girls Cross Country  CIAC Girls State Open Championship  Away - Wickham Park
     
    2:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 11/1  V Girls Soccer  Enfield  Away - Enfield HS-EHS TURF
    [Directions] 
    L 3-1  2:00 PM, Dismiss 1:50 PM; 1 Bus (Pick up location-Bolton Road)   
    Fri., 11/1  JV Girls Soccer  Enfield  Away - Enfield HS-EHS SOC GRASS 1
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  2:00 PM, Dismiss 1:50 PM; 1 Bus (Pick up location-Bolton Road)   
    Sat., 11/2  JV Football  Newington  Home - E O Smith HS-Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    10:00 a.m.     
    Mon., 11/4  V Boys Soccer  Tolland  Home - E O Smith HS-Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    T 0-0    Senior night 
    Mon., 11/4  JV Boys Soccer  Tolland  Home - Farrell Field Park-Upper Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Mon., 11/4  V Field Hockey  Lewis Mills  Away - Lewis Mills HS-Field Hockey Field
    [Directions] 
    W 1-0  2:00 PM; 1 Bus   
    Mon., 11/4  JV Field Hockey  Lewis Mills  Away - Lewis Mills HS-Field Hockey Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Mon., 11/4  V Girls Soccer  Tolland  Away - Tolland HS-Stadium
    [Directions] 
    W 2-0  TBA   
    Mon., 11/4  JV Girls Soccer  Tolland  Away - Tolland HS-Stadium
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.     
    Tue., 11/5  FR Boys Soccer  Southington  Home - Farrell Field Park-Lower Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Tue., 11/5  V Field Hockey  Enfield  Home - E O Smith HS-Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    L 0-2    Senior Night 
    Tue., 11/5  JV Field Hockey  Enfield  Home - E O Smith HS-Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    4:15 p.m.     
    Tue., 11/5  FR Girls Soccer  Southington  Away - Southington HS-Soccer/Lacrosse
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Wed., 11/6  V Girls Swimming and Diving  CCC East Diving  Away - Glastonbury HS-Pool
     
    3:45 p.m.     
    Thu., 11/7  FR Football  Middletown  Away - Middletown HS-MHS Stadium
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled  2:00 PM, Dismiss 1:50 PM; 1 Bus (Pick up location-UCONN Lot behind EOS)   
    Thu., 11/7  FR Girls Soccer  South Windsor  Home - Farrell Field Park-Lower Field
    [Directions] 
    3:15 p.m.     
    Thu., 11/7  V Girls Swimming and Diving  CCC East Swimming  Away - Glastonbury HS-Pool
     
    4:15 p.m.     
    Fri., 11/8  V Football  Middletown  Away - Middletown HS-MHS Stadium
    [Directions] 
    L 6-16  3:00 PM; 2 Buses (Pick up location-UCONN Lot behind EOS)   
    Sat., 11/9  JV Football  Middletown  Away - Middletown HS-MHS Stadium
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled  7:45 AM; 1 Bus (Pick up location-UCONN Lot behind EOS)   
    Sat., 11/9  V Girls Cross Country  New England Championships  Away - Not Listed
     
    TBA  TBA   
    Sat., 11/9  V Girls Soccer  Norwich Free Academy (Scrim.)  Away - Norwich Free Academy-Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    11:00 a.m.  TBA   
    Mon., 11/11  V Boys Soccer  Hall  Away - Hall HS-Stadium (Turf Field)
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.  3:45 PM; 1 Bus   
    Mon., 11/11  V Girls Volleyball  Joel Barlow  Away - Joel Barlow HS-Lower Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.  2:00 PM, Dismiss 1:45 PM; 1 Bus   
    Tue., 11/12  V Girls Soccer  Jonathan Law  Home - E.O. Smith HS-Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    L 2-0     
    Wed., 11/13  V Girls Swimming and Diving  CIAC Girls Class M Diving Championship  Away - Bulkeley HS-Pool
     
    4:30 p.m.     
    Thu., 11/14  FR Football  Berlin  Away - Sage Park Berlin-Scalise Field
    [Directions] 
    3:15 p.m.  2:00 PM, Dismiss 1:45 PM; 1 Bus   
    Sat., 11/16  V Football  Hartford Public  Away - Dillon Stadium
    [Directions] 
    W 26-0  10:00 AM; 2 Buses (Pick up location-UCONN Lot behind EOS)   
    Sat., 11/16  V Girls Swimming and Diving  CIAC Girls Class M Trials  Away - East Hartford HS-Pool
     
    5:55 p.m.     
    Mon., 11/18  JV Football  Hartford Public  Away - Hartford Public HS-Football Field
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled  1:15 PM; 1 Bus (Pick up location-UCONN Lot behind EOS)   
    Wed., 11/20  FR Football  Windham  Home - E O Smith HS-Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Wed., 11/20  V Girls Swimming and Diving  CIAC Girls Class M Finals  Away - Moore Field House, SCSU
     
    6:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 11/21  V Girls Swimming and Diving  CIAC Girls State Open Diving  Away - Middletown HS-Pool
     
    5:30 p.m.     
    Sat., 11/23  JV Football  Tolland  Home - E O Smith HS-Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Sun., 11/24  V Girls Swimming and Diving  CIAC Girls State Open Swimming  Away - Yale
     
    2:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 11/26  V Football  Tolland  Home - E O Smith HS-Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    L 7-41    Senior night 
    Sat., 12/7  V Boys Ice Hockey  Tri-Town (Scrim.)  Home - UConn Storrs-Freitas Ice Forum
    [Directions] 
    1:45 p.m.     
    Sat., 12/7  V Girls Basketball  Loomis Chaffee School (Scrim.)  Away - Loomis Chaffee School-FH field
     
    3:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 12/12  V Boys Ice Hockey  SGWL (Scrim.)  Home - UConn Storrs-Freitas Ice Forum
    [Directions] 
    7:45 p.m.  1:55 PM; 1 Bus (Pick up at EO Smith, then Tolland High School)   
    Fri., 12/13  V Boys Basketball  Coventry (Scrim.)  Away - Coventry HS-Hurlock Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  2:20 PM   
    Fri., 12/13  V Girls Basketball  Norwich Free Academy (Scrim.)  Home - E.O. Smith HS-Front Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.    Scrimmage - JV & Varsity will Play Together... Likely a 6-8 Quarter Format 
    Fri., 12/13  JV Girls Basketball  Norwich Free Academy (Scrim.)  Home - E O Smith HS-Gym 1 - Front Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.    Scrimmage - JV & Varsity will Play Together... Likely a 6-8 Quarter Format 
    Sat., 12/14  V Boys Ice Hockey  Woodstock Academy (Scrim.)  Home - UConn Storrs-Freitas Ice Forum
    [Directions] 
    3:15 p.m.     
    Sat., 12/14  V Boys Indoor Track  Hillhouse Developmental Meet - Floyd Little, New Haven  Home - E.O. Smith HS-Floyd Little Athletic Center - New Haven, CT
    [Directions] 
    10:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 12/14  V Girls Indoor Track  Hillhouse Developmental Meet - Floyd Little, New Haven  Home - E.O. Smith HS-Floyd Little Athletic Center - New Haven, CT
    [Directions] 
    10:00 a.m.     
    Tue., 12/17  FR Girls Basketball  Middletown  Home - E O Smith HS-Gym 1 - Front Gym
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Wed., 12/18  V Wrestling  New Britain  Away - New Britain HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    Loss 57-18  3:50 PM; 1 Bus   
    Thu., 12/19  V Boys Basketball  Bloomfield  Away - Bloomfield HS-Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    L 50-68  3:30 PM; 1 Bus   
    Thu., 12/19  JV Boys Basketball  Bloomfield  Away - Bloomfield HS-Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.  3:30 PM; 1 Bus   
    Thu., 12/19  FR Boys Basketball  Bloomfield  Away - Bloomfield HS-Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  2:00 PM; 1 Bus   
    Thu., 12/19  V Girls Basketball  Wethersfield  Home - E O Smith HS-Gym 1 - Front Gym
    [Directions] 
    W 59-46     
    Thu., 12/19  JV Girls Basketball  Wethersfield  Home - E O Smith HS-Gym 1 - Front Gym
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Fri., 12/20  JV Boys Ice Hockey  Eastern CT Eagles  Home - UConn Storrs-Freitas Ice Forum
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Fri., 12/20  V Boys Indoor Track  Hillhouse Invitational - Floyd Little, New Haven  Home - E.O. Smith HS-Floyd Little Athletic Center - New Haven, CT
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 12/20  V Girls Indoor Track  Hillhouse Invitational - Floyd Little, New Haven  Home - E.O. Smith HS-Floyd Little Athletic Center - New Haven, CT
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 12/21  V Boys Basketball  East Catholic  Away - Trinity College-Ferris Athletic Center
    [Directions] 
    L 36-61  4:00 PM; 1 Bus   
    Sat., 12/21  V Boys Ice Hockey  Enfield-E. Granby-Stafford  Home - UConn Storrs-Freitas Ice Forum
    [Directions] 
    L 3-4     
    Sat., 12/21  V Wrestling  Lancer Invitational 2019-2020  Away - Waterford HS-Francis X. Sweeney Field House
     
    10:00 a.m.  7:00 AM; 1 Bus   
    Sat., 12/21  V Girls Basketball  Enfield  Home - E O Smith HS-Gym 1 - Front Gym
    [Directions] 
    L 41-51     
    Sat., 12/21  JV Girls Basketball  Enfield  Home - E O Smith HS-Gym 1 - Front Gym
    [Directions] 
    12:30 p.m.     
    Sat., 12/21  FR Girls Basketball  Enfield  Home - E O Smith HS-Gym 1 - Front Gym
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Mon., 12/23  V Boys Basketball  Enfield  Away - Enfield HS-EHS GYM - MAIN
    [Directions] 
    L 59-63  3:30 PM; 1 Bus   
    Mon., 12/23  JV Boys Basketball  Enfield  Away - Enfield HS-EHS GYM - MAIN
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.  3:30 PM; 1 Bus   
    Mon., 12/23  FR Boys Basketball  Enfield  Away - Enfield HS-EHS GYM - MAIN
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  1:45 PM; 1 Bus   
    Mon., 12/23  V Boys Ice Hockey  WMRP  Away - Newington Ice Arena-Blue Rink
    [Directions] 
    L 4-7  1:10 PM; 1 Bus (Pick up @ EO Smith, then Tolland Park & Ride)   
    Mon., 12/23  V Girls Basketball  Daniel Hand  Home - E.O. Smith HS-Front Gym
    [Directions] 
    W 63-31     
    Mon., 12/23  JV Girls Basketball  Daniel Hand  Home - E.O. Smith HS-Front Gym
    [Directions] 
    2:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 12/26  JV Boys Ice Hockey  Northeastern  Away - Bolton Ice Palace-Ice Rink
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.  1:20 PM; 1 Bus (EO Smith pick up only)   
    Fri., 12/27  V Boys Indoor Track  Jack Long Invite @ TBA  Away - Not Listed
     
    12:00 p.m.  TBA   
    Fri., 12/27  V Girls Basketball  Hall  Away - Canton Holiday Tournament
    [Directions] 
    W 42-29  1:45 PM; 1 Bus   
    Fri., 12/27  V Girls Indoor Track  Jack Long Invite @ TBA  Away - Not Listed
     
    12:00 p.m.  TBA   
    Sat., 12/28  V Boys Ice Hockey  Northeastern  Home - UConn Storrs-Freitas Ice Forum
    [Directions] 
    W 4-1     
    Sat., 12/28  V Boys Indoor Track  Hillhouse Holiday Invite - Floyd Little, New Haven  Home - E.O. Smith HS-Floyd Little Athletic Center - New Haven, CT
    [Directions] 
    10:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 12/28  V Wrestling  RHAM, East Hartford, Gilbert, Montville, Morgan, Windham  Away - RHAM HS-Gym
     
    9:30 a.m.     
    Sat., 12/28  V Girls Basketball  Canton  Away - Canton Holiday Tournament
    [Directions] 
    L 40-49  2:15 PM; 1 Bus   
    Sat., 12/28  V Girls Indoor Track  Hillhouse Holiday Invite - Floyd Little, New Haven  Home - E.O. Smith HS-Floyd Little Athletic Center - New Haven, CT
    [Directions] 
    10:00 a.m.     
    Thu., 1/2  V Boys Ice Hockey  WMRP  Home - UConn Storrs-Freitas Ice Forum
    [Directions] 
    L 6-1     
    Thu., 1/2  V Wrestling  Rocky Hill  Away - Rocky Hill HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.  3:45 PM; 1 Bus   
    Fri., 1/3  V Boys Basketball  Avon  Home - E O Smith HS-Gym 1 - Front Gym
    [Directions] 
    L 58-65     
    Fri., 1/3  JV Boys Basketball  Avon  Home - E O Smith HS-Gym 1 - Front Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Fri., 1/3  FR Boys Basketball  Avon  Home - E O Smith HS-Gym 1 - Front Gym
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Fri., 1/3  V Girls Basketball  Farmington  Away - Farmington HS
    [Directions] 
    W 51-35  3:30 PM; 1 Bus   
    Fri., 1/3  JV Girls Basketball  Farmington  Away - Farmington HS
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.  3:30 PM; 1 Bus   
    Fri., 1/3  FR Girls Basketball  Farmington  Away - Farmington HS
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled  2:00 PM; 1 Bus   
    Sat., 1/4  V Boys Ice Hockey  Daniel Hand  Away - Northford Ice Pavilion-Red
    [Directions] 
    L 1-5  5:20 PM; 1 Bus   
    Sat., 1/4  V Boys Indoor Track  Elm City Coaches Invite  Home - E.O. Smith HS-Floyd Little Athletic Center - New Haven, CT
    [Directions] 
    10:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 1/4  V Wrestling  Windham Duals  Away - Windham HS-Callahan Gymnasium
     
    9:30 a.m.     
    Sat., 1/4  V Girls Indoor Track  Elm City Coaches Invite  Home - E.O. Smith HS-Floyd Little Athletic Center - New Haven, CT
    [Directions] 
    10:00 a.m.     
    Mon., 1/6  V Boys Basketball  RHAM  Home - E O Smith HS-Gym 1 - Front Gym
    [Directions] 
    L 59-37     
    Mon., 1/6  JV Boys Basketball  RHAM  Home - E O Smith HS-Gym 1 - Front Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Mon., 1/6  FR Boys Basketball  RHAM  Home - E O Smith HS-Gym 1 - Front Gym
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Mon., 1/6  V Girls Basketball  RHAM  Away - RHAM HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    W 50-37  4:00 PM; 1 Bus   
    Mon., 1/6  JV Girls Basketball  RHAM  Away - RHAM HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.  4:00 PM; 1 Bus   
    Tue., 1/7  V Boys Swimming and Diving  Windsor  Away - Windsor HS-Pool
    [Directions] 
    W 93-89  2:20 PM; 1 Bus   
    Tue., 1/7  Unified Sports Basketball  UNIFIED: E.O. vs. RHAM  Home - E.O. Smith HS-Front Gym
    [Directions] 
    2:30 p.m.     
    Wed., 1/8  V Wrestling  East Hartford  Away - East Hartford HS
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.  4:00 PM; 1 Bus   
    Thu., 1/9  V Boys Basketball  South Windsor  Away - South Windsor HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    W 40-31  3:45 PM; 1 Bus   
    Thu., 1/9  JV Boys Basketball  South Windsor  Away - South Windsor HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.  3:45 PM; 1 Bus   
    Thu., 1/9  FR Boys Basketball  South Windsor  Away - South Windsor HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  2:10 PM; 1 Bus   
    Thu., 1/9  V Girls Basketball  South Windsor  Home - E O Smith HS-Gym 1 - Front Gym
    [Directions] 
    W 44-21     
    Thu., 1/9  JV Girls Basketball  South Windsor  Home - E O Smith HS-Gym 1 - Front Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Fri., 1/10  JV Boys Ice Hockey  East Catholic  Away - Champions - Cromwell-Lower Rink
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  2:25 PM; 1 Bus (Pick up a EO Smith, then Tolland HS)   
    Fri., 1/10  V Boys Indoor Track  Yale Invite - Two Days 1/10-1/11 - Qualifying Standards  Away - Not Listed
     
    10:00 a.m.  TBA   
    Fri., 1/10  V Boys Swimming and Diving  Platt/Maloney  Away - Platt HS-Platt Pool
    [Directions] 
    W 102-74  1:50 PM; 1 Bus (Pick up on Bolton Road)   
    Fri., 1/10  V Girls Indoor Track  Yale Invite - Two Days 1/10-1/11 - Qualifying Standards  Away - Not Listed
     
    10:00 a.m.  TBA   
    Sat., 1/11  V Boys Ice Hockey  Newington Coop  Home - UConn Storrs-Freitas Ice Forum
    [Directions] 
    L 1-2     
    Sat., 1/11  V Wrestling  Casey Yates Invitational  Away - Lyman Memorial HS-Gym
     
    9:00 a.m.     
    Tue., 1/14  JV Boys Ice Hockey  Northeastern  Away - Bolton Ice Palace-Ice Rink
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  3:00 PM   
    Tue., 1/14  V Girls Basketball  East Hartford  Away - East Hartford HS-Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    W 45-39  3:45 PM; 1 Bus   
    Tue., 1/14  JV Girls Basketball  East Hartford  Away - East Hartford HS-Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.  3:45 PM; 1 Bus   
    Wed., 1/15  V Boys Basketball  Wilton  Home - E.O. Smith HS-Front Gym
    [Directions] 
    W 63-42  TBA  Late start time for travel - E.O. Will travel to Wilton in 2020-2021 
    Wed., 1/15  JV Boys Basketball  Wilton  Home - E.O. Smith HS-Front Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:45 p.m.  TBA  Late start time for travel - E.O. Will travel to Wilton in 2020-2021 
    Wed., 1/15  FR Boys Basketball  Wilton  Home - E.O. Smith HS-Front Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:15 p.m.  TBA  Late start time for travel - E.O. Will travel to Wilton in 2020-2021 
    Wed., 1/15  V Boys Ice Hockey  Conard  Away - Veterans Memorial Ice Rink West Hartford CT-Ice Rink
    [Directions] 
    L 3-5  5:25 PM; 1 Bus (Pick up at EO Smith, then Tolland Park & Ride)   
    Wed., 1/15  V Boys Swimming and Diving  Berlin  Home - Mansfield Community Center-Pool
    [Directions] 
    L 87-96     
    Wed., 1/15  V Wrestling  RHAM  Away - RHAM HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.  4:15 PM; 1 Bus   
    Thu., 1/16  JV Boys Ice Hockey  WMRP  Away - Newington Ice Arena-Blue Rink
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.  2:30 PM; 1 Bus (Pick up at EO Smith, then Tolland HS)   
    Thu., 1/16  V Girls Basketball  Middletown  Home - E O Smith HS-Gym 1 - Front Gym
    [Directions] 
    W 53-32     
    Thu., 1/16  JV Girls Basketball  Middletown  Home - E O Smith HS-Gym 1 - Front Gym
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Fri., 1/17  V Boys Basketball  Hartford Public  Home - E O Smith HS-Gym 1 - Front Gym
    [Directions] 
    W 76-48     
    Fri., 1/17  JV Boys Basketball  Hartford Public  Home - E O Smith HS-Gym 1 - Front Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Fri., 1/17  FR Boys Basketball  Hartford Public  Home - E O Smith HS-Gym 1 - Front Gym
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Fri., 1/17  V Boys Swimming and Diving  Manchester  Away - Manchester HS-Pool
    [Directions] 
    W 88-77  2:20 AM   
    Fri., 1/17  V Girls Basketball  Windsor  Away - Windsor HS-Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    L 29-35  3:30 PM; 1 Bus   
    Fri., 1/17  JV Girls Basketball  Windsor  Away - Windsor HS-Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.  3:30 PM; 1 Bus   
    Sat., 1/18  V Boys Indoor Track  SCC Coaches Invite @ TBA - ENTRY STANDARDS  Home - E.O. Smith HS-Floyd Little Athletic Center - New Haven, CT
    [Directions] 
    9:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 1/18  V Wrestling  Griswold Wrestling Invite 2020  Away - Griswold HS-GHS Gym
     
    9:00 a.m.     
    Pending changes awaiting acceptance by one or more parties involved: Date to 1/19, Time to 12:30 p.m.
    Sat., 1/18  V Girls Indoor Track  SCC Coaches Invite @ TBA - ENTRY STANDARDS  Home - E.O. Smith HS-Floyd Little Athletic Center - New Haven, CT
    [Directions] 
    9:00 a.m.     
    Mon., 1/20  V Boys Indoor Track  New Haven Freshman-Sophomore Meet - TENTATIVE  Home - E.O. Smith HS-Floyd Little Athletic Center - New Haven, CT
    [Directions] 
    TBA     
    Mon., 1/20  V Girls Indoor Track  New Haven Freshman-Sophomore Meet - TENTATIVE  Home - E.O. Smith HS-Floyd Little Athletic Center - New Haven, CT
    [Directions] 
    TBA     
    Tue., 1/21  V Boys Swimming and Diving  Farmington  Away - Miss Porter's School-Pool
    [Directions] 
    L 83-95  4:50 PM; 1 Bus   
    Tue., 1/21  Unified Sports Basketball  UNIFIED Game @ RHAM  Away - Not Listed
     
    2:30 p.m.  TBA   
    Wed., 1/22  V Boys Ice Hockey  Enfield-E. Granby-Stafford  Away - Enfield Twin Rinks-Rink 2
    [Directions] 
    W 6-4  1:50 PM; 1 Bus (Pick up at EO Smith, then Tolland HS)   
    Wed., 1/22  V Wrestling  Enfield  Home - E O Smith HS-Gym 1 - Front Gym
    [Directions] 
    Loss. EO 24, Enfield 52     
    Fri., 1/24  V Boys Basketball  Tolland  Away - Tolland HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    L 38-66  4:15 PM; 1 Bus   
    Fri., 1/24  JV Boys Basketball  Tolland  Away - Tolland HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.  4:15 PM; 1 Bus   
    Fri., 1/24  FR Boys Basketball  Tolland  Away - Tolland HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  2:20 PM; 1 Bus   
    Fri., 1/24  V Boys Swimming and Diving  Windham/RHAM/Coventry  Home - Mansfield Community Center-Pool
    [Directions] 
    W 88-66     
    Fri., 1/24  V Girls Basketball  Tolland  Home - E O Smith HS-Gym 1 - Front Gym
    [Directions] 
    W 60-11     
    Fri., 1/24  JV Girls Basketball  Tolland  Home - E O Smith HS-Gym 1 - Front Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Sat., 1/25  V Boys Ice Hockey  Lyman Hall/H-K/Coginchaug  Away - Northford Ice Pavilion-Red
    [Directions] 
    L 1-4  6:30 PM; 1 Bus (Pick up at EO Smith, then Tolland Park & Ride)   
    Sat., 1/25  V Boys Indoor Track  Hillhouse Track Classic  Home - E.O. Smith HS-Floyd Little Athletic Center - New Haven, CT
    [Directions] 
    10:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 1/25  V Girls Indoor Track  Hillhouse Track Classic  Home - E.O. Smith HS-Floyd Little Athletic Center - New Haven, CT
    [Directions] 
    10:00 a.m.     
    Mon., 1/27  V Boys Basketball  East Hartford  Home - E O Smith HS-Gym 1 - Front Gym
    [Directions] 
    W 53-50     
    Mon., 1/27  JV Boys Basketball  East Hartford  Home - E O Smith HS-Gym 1 - Front Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 1/27  FR Boys Basketball  East Hartford  Home - E O Smith HS-Gym 1 - Front Gym
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Mon., 1/27  V Girls Basketball  Enfield  Away - Enfield HS-EHS GYM - MAIN
    [Directions] 
    W 60-39  3:30 PM; 1 Bus   
    Mon., 1/27  JV Girls Basketball  Enfield  Away - Enfield HS-EHS GYM - MAIN
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  3:30 PM; 1 Bus   
    Mon., 1/27  FR Girls Basketball  Enfield  Away - Enfield HS-EHS GYM - MAIN
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled  2:20 PM; 1 Bus   
    Tue., 1/28  JV Boys Ice Hockey  Northeastern  Home - UConn Storrs-Freitas Ice Forum
    [Directions] 
    6:45 p.m.     
    Tue., 1/28  V Boys Swimming and Diving  Wethersfield  Home - Mansfield Community Center-Pool
    [Directions] 
    L 90-93     
    Tue., 1/28  V Girls Basketball  Capital Prep  Away - Capital Preparatory Magnet School-Gym
    [Directions] 
    W 47-34  3:45 PM; 1 Bus   
    Tue., 1/28  JV Girls Basketball  Capital Prep  Away - Capital Preparatory Magnet School-Gym
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled  3:45 PM; 1 Bus   
    Wed., 1/29  V Wrestling  East Catholic  Home - E O Smith HS-Gym 1 - Front Gym
    [Directions] 
    Win E.O. 42, EC 15     
    Thu., 1/30  V Boys Basketball  Bristol Eastern  Home - E O Smith HS-Gym 1 - Front Gym
    [Directions] 
    W 73-56     
    Thu., 1/30  JV Boys Basketball  Bristol Eastern  Home - E O Smith HS-Gym 1 - Front Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Thu., 1/30  FR Boys Basketball  Bristol Eastern  Home - E O Smith HS-Gym 1 - Front Gym
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Fri., 1/31  V Boys Ice Hockey  East Catholic  Home - UConn Storrs-Freitas Ice Forum
    [Directions] 
    W 4-1     
    Fri., 1/31  V Girls Basketball  Berlin  Away - Berlin HS-Gibney Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    L 46-47  3:45 PM; 1 Bus   
    Fri., 1/31  JV Girls Basketball  Berlin  Away - Berlin HS-Gibney Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.  3:45 PM; 1 Bus   
    Fri., 1/31  FR Girls Basketball  Berlin  Away - Berlin HS-Gibney Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled  2:00 PM; 1 Bus   
    Sat., 2/1  V Boys Basketball  Stonington  Away - Stonington HS-SHS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    W 55-51  10:45 AM; 1 Bus   
    Sat., 2/1  JV Boys Basketball  Stonington  Away - Stonington HS-SHS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    12:30 p.m.  10:45 AM; 1 Bus   
    Sat., 2/1  FR Boys Basketball  Stonington  Away - Stonington HS-SHS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    11:00 a.m.  9:00 AM; 1 Bus   
    Sat., 2/1  V Boys Indoor Track  CCC Championships @ Floyd Little Athletic Center - New Haven, CT  Home - E.O. Smith HS-Floyd Little Athletic Center - New Haven, CT
    [Directions] 
    9:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 2/1  V Girls Indoor Track  CCC Championships @ Floyd Little Athletic Center - New Haven, CT  Home - E.O. Smith HS-Floyd Little Athletic Center - New Haven, CT
    [Directions] 
    9:00 a.m.     
    Mon., 2/3  V Boys Ice Hockey  North Branford  Home - UConn Storrs-Freitas Ice Forum
    [Directions] 
    W 3-2     
    Tue., 2/4  V Boys Basketball  Farmington  Away - Farmington HS
    [Directions] 
    L 57-68  3:30 PM; 1 Bus   
    Tue., 2/4  JV Boys Basketball  Farmington  Away - Farmington HS
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.  3:30 PM; 1 Bus   
    Tue., 2/4  FR Boys Basketball  Farmington  Away - Farmington HS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  2:00 PM; 1 Bus (Pick up on Bolton Road)   
    Tue., 2/4  JV Boys Ice Hockey  WMRP  Home - UConn Storrs-Freitas Ice Forum
    [Directions] 
    6:45 p.m.     
    Tue., 2/4  V Boys Swimming and Diving  Hartford Public  Home - Mansfield Community Center-Pool
    [Directions] 
    W 72-52     
    Tue., 2/4  V Girls Basketball  Simsbury  Home - E O Smith HS-Gym 1 - Front Gym
    [Directions] 
    L 35-32     
    Tue., 2/4  JV Girls Basketball  Simsbury  Home - E O Smith HS-Gym 1 - Front Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Tue., 2/4  FR Girls Basketball  Simsbury  Home - E O Smith HS-Gym 1 - Front Gym
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Wed., 2/5  JV Boys Ice Hockey  Eastern CT Eagles  Away - Norwich Ice Rink-RoseGarden Arena
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.  3:15 PM; 1 Bus (EO Smith pick up only)   
    Wed., 2/5  V Wrestling  Bristol Central  Home - E O Smith HS-Gym 1 - Front Gym
    [Directions] 
    Loss 12-64     
    Thu., 2/6  Unified Sports Basketball  South Windsor  Home - E.O. Smith HS-Front Gym
    [Directions] 
    2:30 p.m.     
    Fri., 2/7  V Boys Basketball  Plainville  Away - Plainville HS-Wood Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    W 49-33  3:30 PM; 1 Bus   
    Fri., 2/7  JV Boys Basketball  Plainville  Away - Plainville HS-Wood Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.  3:30 PM; 1 Bus   
    Fri., 2/7  FR Boys Basketball  Plainville  Away - Plainville HS-Wood Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  2:00 PM; 1 Bus   
    Fri., 2/7  V Boys Ice Hockey  Hall-Southington  Home - UConn Storrs-Freitas Ice Forum
    [Directions] 
    L 2-5     
    Fri., 2/7  V Girls Basketball  East Catholic  Home - E O Smith HS-Gym 1 - Front Gym
    [Directions] 
    L 55-53     
    Fri., 2/7  JV Girls Basketball  East Catholic  Home - E O Smith HS-Gym 1 - Front Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Sat., 2/8  V Wrestling  Bobcat Classic  Away - Bacon Academy
     
    9:00 a.m.  7:00 AM   
    Mon., 2/10  V Boys Ice Hockey  South Windsor  Home - UConn Storrs-Freitas Ice Forum
    [Directions] 
    L 1-2     
    Mon., 2/10  V Boys Indoor Track  Last Chance Meet @ Floyd Little Athletic Center  Home - TBA
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.  2:30 PM   
    Mon., 2/10  V Girls Indoor Track  Last Chance Meet @ Floyd Little Athletic Center  Home - E.O. Smith HS-Floyd Little Athletic Center - New Haven, CT
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.  2:30 PM   
    Tue., 2/11  V Boys Basketball  RHAM  Away - RHAM HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    W 45-41  4:15 PM; 1 Bus   
    Tue., 2/11  JV Boys Basketball  RHAM  Away - RHAM HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.  4:15 PM; 1 Bus   
    Tue., 2/11  FR Boys Basketball  RHAM  Away - RHAM HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  2:30 PM; 1 Bus   
    Tue., 2/11  V Boys Swimming and Diving  Newington  Home - Mansfield Community Center-Pool
    [Directions] 
    W 91-77     
    Tue., 2/11  V Girls Basketball  RHAM  Home - E O Smith HS-Gym 1 - Front Gym
    [Directions] 
    W 48-38     
    Tue., 2/11  JV Girls Basketball  RHAM  Home - E O Smith HS-Gym 1 - Front Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Wed., 2/12  V Boys Basketball  Rockville  Away - Rockville HS-Main gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    W 77-48  3:30 PM; 1 Bus  E.O. Smith will travel to Rockville in 2020-2021 
    Wed., 2/12  JV Boys Basketball  Rockville  Away - Rockville HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.  3:30 PM; 1 Bus   
    Wed., 2/12  FR Boys Basketball  Rockville  Away - Rockville HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  2:20 PM; 1 Bus   
    Wed., 2/12  V Boys Ice Hockey  Newington Coop  Away - Newington Ice Arena-Blue Rink
    [Directions] 
    L 2-3  5:15 PM; 1 Bus   
    Wed., 2/12  V Wrestling  Windsor  Home - E O Smith HS-Gym 1 - Front Gym
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 2/12  Unified Sports Basketball  Killingly  Home - E.O. Smith HS-Front Gym
    [Directions] 
    2:30 p.m.     
    Fri., 2/14  V Boys Basketball  Manchester  Home - E O Smith HS-Gym 1 - Front Gym
    [Directions] 
    L 70-45     
    Fri., 2/14  JV Boys Basketball  Manchester  Home - E O Smith HS-Gym 1 - Front Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Fri., 2/14  FR Boys Basketball  Manchester  Home - E O Smith HS-Gym 1 - Front Gym
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Fri., 2/14  JV Boys Ice Hockey  E.O. Smith @ Brookline, MA @ XL Center, Hartford, CT  Away - Not Listed
     
    4:30 p.m.  TBA   
    Fri., 2/14  V Girls Basketball  Manchester  Away - Main Gym @ MHS
    [Directions] 
    W 45-34  2:30 PM; 1 Bus   
    Fri., 2/14  JV Girls Basketball  Manchester  Away - Main Gym @ MHS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  2:30 PM; 1 Bus   
    Sat., 2/15  V Boys Ice Hockey  Northeastern  Away - Bolton Ice Palace-Ice Rink
    [Directions] 
    W 3-0  6:10 PM; 1 Bus (EO Smith pick up only)   
    Sat., 2/15  V Boys Indoor Track  CIAC Class L Championships - @ Floyd Little, New Haven, CT  Home - E.O. Smith HS-Floyd Little Athletic Center - New Haven, CT
    [Directions] 
    10:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 2/15  V Wrestling  CCC Tournament @ Bristol Central  Away - Not Listed
     
    9:30 a.m.  TBA   
    Sat., 2/15  V Girls Indoor Track  CIAC Class L Championships - @ Floyd Little, New Haven, CT  Home - E.O. Smith HS-Floyd Little Athletic Center - New Haven, CT
    [Directions] 
    10:00 a.m.     
    Mon., 2/17  V Boys Ice Hockey  Farmington Valley  Away - Avon Old Farms-Ice Rink
    [Directions] 
    L 1-4  9:45 AM; 1 Bus (Pick up at EO Smith, then Tolland Park & Ride)   
    Tue., 2/18  V Boys Basketball  Platt  Away - Platt HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    W 64-46  3:15 PM; 1 Bus   
    Tue., 2/18  JV Boys Basketball  Platt  Away - Platt HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.  3:15 PM; 1 Bus   
    Tue., 2/18  FR Boys Basketball  Platt  Away - Platt HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  2:00 PM; 1 Bus   
    Tue., 2/18  V Girls Basketball  Tolland  Away - Tolland HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    W 44-22  4:15 AM; 1 Bus   
    Tue., 2/18  JV Girls Basketball  Tolland  Away - Tolland HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled  4:15 AM; 1 Bus   
    Wed., 2/19  V Boys Ice Hockey  Guilford  Away - East Haven HS-Veterans Rink
    [Directions] 
    L 2-5     
    Thu., 2/20  V Girls Basketball  Northwest Catholic  Away - Northwest Catholic HS (Primary)-Johnson Gym
    [Directions] 
    W 59-43  4:30 PM   
    Thu., 2/20  JV Girls Basketball  Coventry  Away - Coventry HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  TBA   
    Thu., 2/20  Unified Sports Basketball  Rockville  Away - Rockville HS-Main gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.  2:00 PM; 2 Buses   
    Fri., 2/21  V Boys Basketball  Enfield  Home - E O Smith HS-Gym 1 - Front Gym
    [Directions] 
    W 58-55     
    Fri., 2/21  JV Boys Basketball  Enfield  Home - E O Smith HS-Gym 1 - Front Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Fri., 2/21  FR Boys Basketball  Enfield  Home - E O Smith HS-Gym 1 - Front Gym
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Fri., 2/21  JV Boys Ice Hockey  East Catholic  Home - UConn Storrs-Freitas Ice Forum
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Fri., 2/21  V Wrestling  CIAC Class L Divisional Championship  Away - Bristol Central-Charles C. Marsh Gymnasium
     
    3:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 2/22  V Boys Ice Hockey  Conard  Home - UConn Storrs-Freitas Ice Forum
    [Directions] 
    W 3-2     
    Sat., 2/22  V Boys Indoor Track  CIAC State Open Championships @ Floyd Little, New Haven, CT  Home - E.O. Smith HS-Floyd Little Athletic Center - New Haven, CT
    [Directions] 
    12:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 2/22  V Boys Swimming and Diving  Avon  Away - Cornerstone Aquatics Center-Pool
    [Directions] 
    W 101-80  12:45 PM; 1 Bus   
    Sat., 2/22  V Wrestling  CIAC Class L Divisional Championship  Away - Bristol Central-Charles C. Marsh Gymnasium
     
    9:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 2/22  V Girls Basketball  CCC Tournament Quarters @ Glastonbury High School  Away - Not Listed
     
    11:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 2/22  V Girls Basketball  Glastonbury  Away - Glastonbury HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    11:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 2/22  V Girls Indoor Track  CIAC State Open Championships @ Floyd Little, New Haven, CT  Home - E.O. Smith HS-Floyd Little Athletic Center - New Haven, CT
    [Directions] 
    12:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 2/24  V Boys Basketball  Tolland  Home - E O Smith HS-Gym 1 - Front Gym
    [Directions] 
    L 52-51     
    Mon., 2/24  JV Boys Basketball  Tolland  Home - E O Smith HS-Gym 1 - Front Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Mon., 2/24  FR Boys Basketball  Tolland  Home - E O Smith HS-Gym 1 - Front Gym
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Tue., 2/25  V Boys Swimming and Diving  Rocky Hill  Away - Rocky Hill HS-Swimming Pool
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  2:20 PM; 1 Bus (Pick up at EO Smith)   
    Tue., 2/25  V Girls Basketball  Conard  Away - Glastonbury HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    W 57-28  5:00 PM; 1 Bus   
    Wed., 2/26  V Boys Ice Hockey  Eastern CT Eagles  Home - UConn Storrs-Freitas Ice Forum
    [Directions] 
    T 2-2(OT)     
    Thu., 2/27  V Girls Basketball  CCC Tournament Finals  Away - Not Listed
     
    6:45 p.m.     
    Fri., 2/28  JV Boys Ice Hockey  Lyman Hall/H-K/Coginchaug  Home - UConn Storrs-Freitas Ice Forum
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Fri., 2/28  V Wrestling  CIAC State Open Championship  Away - Floyd Little Athletic Center-Field House
     
    3:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 2/28  Unified Sports Basketball  UNIFIED - Staff vs. Students  Home - E.O. Smith HS-Front Gym
    [Directions] 
    2:30 p.m.     
    Sat., 2/29  V Boys Ice Hockey  Hall-Southington  Away - Veterans Memorial Ice Rink West Hartford CT-Ice Rink
    [Directions] 
    12:45 p.m.  10:50 AM; 1 Bus (Pick up at EO Smith, then Tolland Park & Ride)   
    Sat., 2/29  V Wrestling  CIAC State Open Championship  Away - Floyd Little Athletic Center-Field House
     
    9:00 a.m.     
    Tue., 3/3  V Girls Basketball  New Canaan  Home - E.O. Smith HS-Front Gym
    [Directions] 
    6:30 p.m.     
    Wed., 3/4  Unified Sports Basketball  Rockville  Home - E.O. Smith HS-Front Gym
    [Directions] 
    2:30 p.m.     
    Thu., 3/5  V Boys Ice Hockey  WMRP  Away - Newington Ice Arena-Blue Rink
    [Directions] 
    8:15 p.m.     
    Fri., 3/6  V Boys Swimming and Diving  Newington, Avon, Hartford Public, Rocky Hill, Wethersfield  Away - Newington HS-Pool
     
    4:30 p.m.     
    Mon., 3/9  Unified Sports Basketball  Tolland  Away - Tolland HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    2:30 p.m.  TBA   
    Thu., 3/12  V Boys Swimming and Diving  CIAC Boys Class L Diving Championship  Away - Middletown HS-MHS Pool
     
    5:30 p.m.     
    Sat., 3/14  V Boys Swimming and Diving  CIAC Boys Class L Trials  Away - Cornerstone Aquatics Center-Pool
     
    5:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 3/17  V Boys Swimming and Diving  CIAC Boys Class L Finals  Away - Wesleyan University-Pool
     
    1:30 p.m.     
    Thu., 3/19  V Boys Swimming and Diving  CIAC Boys State Open Diving  Away - Bulkeley HS-Pool
     
    5:30 p.m.     
    Sat., 3/21  V Boys Swimming and Diving  CIAC Boys State Open Swimming  Away - Yale
     
    7:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 3/28  V Softball  Rockville, Ellington, Farmington, Glastonbury, Manchester  Away - Vernon Center MS-Softball Diamond
     
    9:00 a.m.     
    Tue., 3/31  V Softball  Griswold (Scrim.)  Away - Griswold HS-Softball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    4:15 p.m.  2:20 PM; 1 Bus   
    Thu., 4/2  V Softball  Scrimmage vs. Shepherd Hill Regional High School (MA)  Home - E.O. Smith HS-Varsity Softball Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Thu., 4/2  JV Softball  Scrimmage vs. Shepherd Hill Regional High School (MA)  Home - Southeast School Park Field A-Southeast Elementary School
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Thu., 4/2  FR Softball  Scrimmage vs. Shepherd Hill Regional High School (MA)  Home - Mansfield MS-Spring Hill Ball Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Sat., 4/4  V Boys Lacrosse  Middletown  Home - Farrell Field Park-Upper Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 4/4  JV Boys Lacrosse  Middletown  Home - Farrell Field Park-Upper Field
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Sat., 4/4  V Boys Outdoor Track  Bloomfield Invite @ Bloomfield High School  Home - E.O. Smith HS-AWAY - NOT A HOME EVENT
    [Directions] 
    10:00 a.m.  7:50 AM   
    Sat., 4/4  V Girls Outdoor Track  Bloomfield Invite @ Bloomfield High School  Home - E.O. Smith HS-AWAY - NOT A HOME EVENT
    [Directions] 
    10:00 a.m.  7:50 AM   
    Mon., 4/6  V Boys Lacrosse  Windsor  Away - Windsor HS-Jack O'Brien Stadium
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  2:20 PM; 1 Bus   
    Mon., 4/6  JV Boys Lacrosse  Windsor  Away - Windsor HS-Sage Park 1
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  2:20 PM; 1 Bus   
    Mon., 4/6  V Girls Lacrosse  Tolland  Away - Tolland HS-Stadium
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  2:30 PM; 1 Bus   
    Mon., 4/6  JV Girls Lacrosse  Tolland  Away - Tolland HS-Stadium
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.  2:30 PM; 1 Bus   
    Tue., 4/7  V Boys Golf  Hall  Away - Rockledge Golf Club West Hartford
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 4/7  JV Boys Golf  Hall  Away - Rockledge Golf Club West Hartford
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 4/7  V Boys Outdoor Track  East Hartford  Away - East Hartford HS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  2:20 PM; 1 Bus   
    Tue., 4/7  V Girls Outdoor Track  East Hartford  Away - East Hartford HS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  2:20 PM; 1 Bus   
    Wed., 4/8  V Baseball  Rocky Hill  Away - Griswold MS-Rocky Hill-Baseball Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  2:00 PM; 1 Bus   
    Wed., 4/8  JV Baseball  Rocky Hill  Home - E.O. Smith HS-Baseball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Wed., 4/8  V Boys Tennis  Newington  Away - Newington HS-Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.  2:00 PM; 1 Bus   
    Wed., 4/8  V Girls Lacrosse  Farmington  Home - Farrell Field Park-Lower Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Wed., 4/8  JV Girls Lacrosse  Farmington  Home - Farrell Field Park-Lower Field
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Wed., 4/8  V Softball  New Britain  Home - E.O. Smith HS-Varsity Softball Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Wed., 4/8  JV Softball  New Britain  Home - Southeast School Park Field A-Southeast Elementary School
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Wed., 4/8  V Girls Tennis  Bloomfield  Home - E.O. Smith HS-Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Thu., 4/9  V Boys Golf  Enfield  Away - Enfield HS-GRASSMERE
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 4/9  V Boys Lacrosse  Bristol Central  Home - Farrell Field Park-Upper Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 4/9  JV Boys Lacrosse  Bristol Central  Home - Farrell Field Park-Upper Field
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Thu., 4/9  V Girls Lacrosse  Wethersfield  Away - Wethersfield HS-Cottone Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  2:20 PM; 1 Bus   
    Thu., 4/9  JV Girls Lacrosse  Wethersfield  Away - Wethersfield HS-Cottone Field
    [Directions] 
    5:45 p.m.  2:20 PM; 1 Bus   
    Fri., 4/10  V Boys Tennis  Windsor  Home - E.O. Smith HS-Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 4/10  V Girls Tennis  Windsor  Away - Windsor HS-Tennis Court
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  2:00 PM; 1 Bus   
    Sat., 4/11  V Baseball  Fitch  Home - Farrell Field Park-Baseball Diamond - Varsity
    [Directions] 
    11:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 4/11  JV Baseball  Fitch  Home - E.O. Smith HS-Baseball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    10:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 4/11  V Softball  Montville  Home - E.O. Smith HS-Varsity Softball Field
    [Directions] 
    12:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 4/11  JV Softball  Montville  Home - Southeast School Park Field A-Southeast Elementary School
    [Directions] 
    12:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 4/13  V Baseball  Farmington  Home - Farrell Field Park-Baseball Diamond - Varsity
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Mon., 4/13  FR Baseball  Farmington  Home - E.O. Smith HS-Baseball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Mon., 4/13  V Boys Lacrosse  Tolland  Away - Tolland HS-Stadium
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  2:20 PM; 1 Bus   
    Mon., 4/13  JV Boys Lacrosse  Tolland  Away - Tolland HS-Stadium
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.  2:20 PM; 1 Bus   
    Mon., 4/13  V Softball  Farmington  Away - Tunxis Mead Park-Varsity Softball Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  2:00 PM; 1 Bus   
    Mon., 4/13  JV Softball  Farmington  Away - Tunxis Mead Park-JV Softball Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  2:00 PM; 1 Bus   
    Mon., 4/13  V Girls Tennis  Avon  Home - E.O. Smith HS-Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Tue., 4/14  JV Baseball  Farmington  Away - Farmington HS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  2:00 PM; 1 Bus   
    Tue., 4/14  V Boys Outdoor Track  South Windsor  Home - E.O. Smith HS-Track - Boys
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Tue., 4/14  V Girls Lacrosse  Bristol Eastern  Home - Farrell Field Park-Lower Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 4/14  JV Girls Lacrosse  Bristol Eastern  Home - Farrell Field Park-Lower Field
    [Directions] 
    5:45 p.m.     
    Tue., 4/14  V Girls Outdoor Track  South Windsor  Home - E.O. Smith HS-Track - Girls
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Wed., 4/15  V Softball  Maloney  Home - E.O. Smith HS-Varsity Softball Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Wed., 4/15  JV Softball  Maloney  Home - Southeast School Park Field A-Southeast Elementary School
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Wed., 4/15  V Girls Tennis  Windham/Windham Tech  Home - E.O. Smith HS-Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Thu., 4/16  V Boys Outdoor Track  CT Distance Festival  Home - E.O. Smith HS-AWAY - NOT A HOME EVENT
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Thu., 4/16  V Girls Outdoor Track  CT Distance Festival  Home - E.O. Smith HS-AWAY - NOT A HOME EVENT
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Fri., 4/17  V Baseball  Newington  Away - Newington HS-Alumni VAR Field on Alumni Road
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  2:00 PM; 1 Bus   
    Fri., 4/17  FR Baseball  Newington  Away - Newington HS-Clem Lemire Sports Complex (150 New Britain Ave.)
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  2:00 PM; 1 Bus   
    Fri., 4/17  V Girls Lacrosse  RHAM  Away - RHAM HS-Lacrosse Field
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.  3:00 PM; 1 Bus   
    Fri., 4/17  JV Girls Lacrosse  RHAM  Away - RHAM HS-Lacrosse Field
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.  3:00 PM; 1 Bus   
    Fri., 4/17  V Softball  Stafford  Home - E.O. Smith HS-Varsity Softball Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Fri., 4/17  JV Softball  Stafford  Home - Southeast School Park Field A-Southeast Elementary School
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Sat., 4/18  JV Baseball  Newington  Home - E.O. Smith HS-Baseball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    11:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 4/18  V Boys Outdoor Track  Patriot Games @ Coventry High School  Home - E.O. Smith HS-AWAY - NOT A HOME EVENT
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  2:20 PM; 1 Bus   
    Sat., 4/18  V Co-ed Crew  Avon, Middletown  Home - Coventry Lake - Patriot's Park
    [Directions] 
    8:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 4/18  V Girls Outdoor Track  Patriot Games @ Coventry High School  Home - E.O. Smith HS-AWAY - NOT A HOME EVENT
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  2:20 PM; 1 Bus   
    Mon., 4/20  V Baseball  Enfield  Away - Enfield HS-EHS BASEBALL V
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  2:00 PM; 1 Bus   
    Mon., 4/20  FR Baseball  Enfield  Away - Enfield HS-EHS BASEBALL JV
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  2:00 PM; 1 Bus   
    Mon., 4/20  V Boys Lacrosse  Wethersfield  Away - Wethersfield HS-Cottone Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  2:00 PM; 1 Bus   
    Mon., 4/20  JV Boys Lacrosse  Wethersfield  Away - Wethersfield HS-Cottone Field
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.  2:00 PM; 1 Bus   
    Mon., 4/20  V Boys Tennis  Avon  Home - E.O. Smith HS-Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 4/20  V Softball  Enfield  Home - E.O. Smith HS-Varsity Softball Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Mon., 4/20  JV Softball  Enfield  Home - Southeast School Park Field A-Southeast Elementary School
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Mon., 4/20  FR Softball  Enfield  Home - Mansfield MS-Spring Hill Ball Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 4/20  V Girls Tennis  Northwest Catholic  Away - University of Saint Joseph-Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  2:00 PM; 1 Bus   
    Tue., 4/21  JV Baseball  Enfield  Home - E.O. Smith HS-Baseball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Pending change awaiting acceptance by one or more parties involved: Facility to Farrell Field Park-Baseball Diamond - Varsity
    Tue., 4/21  V Boys Golf  Manchester  Home - The Windham Club
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 4/21  V Boys Outdoor Track  East Catholic  Home - E.O. Smith HS-Track - Boys
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Tue., 4/21  V Girls Lacrosse  Middletown  Away - Woodrow Wilson MS-Football Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  2:20 PM; 1 Bus   
    Tue., 4/21  V Girls Outdoor Track  East Catholic  Home - E.O. Smith HS-Track - Girls
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Wed., 4/22  V Baseball  RHAM  Home - Farrell Field Park-Baseball Diamond - Varsity
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Wed., 4/22  JV Baseball  RHAM  Home - E.O. Smith HS-Baseball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Wed., 4/22  V Boys Lacrosse  Lewis Mills  Away - Lewis Mills HS 1-Lacrosse Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  2:00 PM; 1 Bus   
    Wed., 4/22  JV Boys Lacrosse  Lewis Mills  Away - Lewis Mills HS 1-Lacrosse Field
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.  2:00 PM; 1 Bus   
    Wed., 4/22  V Softball  RHAM  Away - RHAM HS-Softball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  2:20 PM; 1 Bus   
    Wed., 4/22  JV Softball  RHAM  Away - RHAM-Veterans Memorial Park
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  2:20 PM; 1 Bus   
    Wed., 4/22  FR Softball  Southington  Home - Mansfield MS-Spring Hill Ball Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Thu., 4/23  V Boys Golf  South Windsor  Home - The Windham Club
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 4/23  V Girls Lacrosse  Woodstock Academy  Away - Woodstock Academy South Campus-South Campus Turf
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  2:20 PM; 1 Bus   
    Thu., 4/23  JV Girls Lacrosse  Woodstock Academy  Away - Woodstock Academy North Campus-Bentley Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.  2:20 PM; 1 Bus   
    Fri., 4/24  V Baseball  South Windsor  Away - Nevers Road -Rotary Field Varsity Baseball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  2:20 PM; 1 Bus   
    Fri., 4/24  FR Baseball  South Windsor  Away - South Windsor HS-Duprey Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  2:20 PM; 1 Bus   
    Fri., 4/24  V Boys Lacrosse  Bristol Eastern  Away - Bristol Eastern HS-King St. Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  2:00 PM; 1 Bus   
    Fri., 4/24  JV Boys Lacrosse  Bristol Eastern  Away - Bristol Eastern HS-King St. Field
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.  2:00 PM; 1 Bus   
    Fri., 4/24  V Boys Outdoor Track  Dan O'Connell Co-Ed Relays @ Enfield  Home - E.O. Smith HS-AWAY - NOT A HOME EVENT
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.    Two Day Meet - Friday & Saturday 
    Fri., 4/24  V Boys Outdoor Track  O'Grady Relays  Home - E.O. Smith HS-AWAY - NOT A HOME EVENT
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.    Two day meet - Friday and Saturday 
    Fri., 4/24  V Boys Tennis  Manchester  Away - Manchester Tennis Courts-Manchester
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.  2:00 PM; 1 Bus   
    Fri., 4/24  V Girls Lacrosse  Lewis Mills  Away - Lewis Mills HS-Lewis Mills Track
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  2:00 PM; 1 Bus   
    Fri., 4/24  JV Girls Lacrosse  Lewis Mills  Away - Lewis Mills HS-Lewis Mills Track
    [Directions] 
    5:45 p.m.  2:00 PM; 1 Bus   
    Fri., 4/24  V Girls Outdoor Track  Dan O'Connell Co-Ed Relays @ Enfield  Home - E.O. Smith HS-AWAY - NOT A HOME EVENT
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.    Two Day Meet - Friday & Saturday 
    Fri., 4/24  V Girls Outdoor Track  O'Grady Relays  Home - E.O. Smith HS-AWAY - NOT A HOME EVENT
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.    Two day meet - Friday and Saturday 
    Fri., 4/24  V Softball  South Windsor  Home - E.O. Smith HS-Varsity Softball Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 4/24  JV Softball  South Windsor  Home - Southeast School Park Field A-Southeast Elementary School
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 4/24  V Girls Tennis  Manchester  Home - E.O. Smith HS-Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Sat., 4/25  JV Baseball  South Windsor  Away - Nevers Road -JV Baseball 90' diamond
    [Directions] 
    11:00 a.m.  9:00 AM; 1 Bus   
    Sat., 4/25  V Co-ed Crew  Middletown  Home - Coventry Lake - Patriot's Park
    [Directions] 
    8:00 a.m.     
    Mon., 4/27  V Baseball  East Hartford  Home - Farrell Field Park-Baseball Diamond - Varsity
    [Directions] 
    4:15 p.m.     
    Mon., 4/27  JV Baseball  East Hartford  Home - E.O. Smith HS-Baseball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    4:15 p.m.     
    Mon., 4/27  V Boys Lacrosse  Enfield  Away - Enfield HS-EHS TURF
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  2:20 PM; 1 Bus   
    Mon., 4/27  V Boys Tennis  Bristol Central  Away - Bristol Central HS-Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.  2:20 PM; 1 Bus   
    Mon., 4/27  V Softball  East Hartford  Away - McAuliffe Park
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  2:20 PM; 1 Bus   
    Mon., 4/27  JV Softball  East Hartford  Away - McAuliffe Park
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  2:20 PM; 1 Bus   
    Mon., 4/27  V Girls Tennis  Bristol Central  Home - E.O. Smith HS-Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Tue., 4/28  V Boys Golf  East Catholic  Away - Tallwood Country Club
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 4/28  JV Boys Lacrosse  Maloney-Platt  Away - Falcon Field Meriden-Football Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  2:00 PM; 1 Bus   
    Tue., 4/28  V Boys Outdoor Track  Enfield  Home - E.O. Smith HS-Track - Boys
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Tue., 4/28  V Girls Outdoor Track  Enfield  Home - E.O. Smith HS-Track - Girls
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Tue., 4/28  FR Softball  Conard  Home - Southeast School Park Field A-Southeast Elementary School
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Wed., 4/29  V Baseball  Newington  Home - Farrell Field Park-Baseball Diamond - Varsity
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Wed., 4/29  FR Baseball  Newington  Home - E.O. Smith HS-Baseball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Wed., 4/29  V Boys Tennis  South Windsor  Home - E.O. Smith HS-Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    4:15 p.m.     
    Wed., 4/29  V Girls Lacrosse  Bristol Central  Home - Farrell Field Park-Lower Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 4/29  JV Girls Lacrosse  Bristol Central  Home - Farrell Field Park-Lower Field
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Wed., 4/29  V Girls Tennis  South Windsor  Away - South Windsor HS-Wapping Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  2:20 PM; 1 Bus   
    Thu., 4/30  JV Baseball  Newington  Away - Clem Lemire Complex-Legends Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  2:00 PM; 1 Bus   
    Thu., 4/30  V Boys Golf  RHAM  Home - The Windham Club
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 4/30  V Boys Lacrosse  Middletown  Away - Middletown HS-MHS Stadium
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.  2:20 PM; 1 Bus   
    Thu., 4/30  JV Boys Lacrosse  Middletown  Away - Moody School-Lacrosse Field 1
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  2:20 PM; 1 Bus   
    Thu., 4/30  V Boys Tennis  Hall  Home - E.O. Smith HS-Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    4:15 p.m.     
    Thu., 4/30  FR Softball  Bristol Central  Home - Southeast School Park Field A-Southeast Elementary School
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Thu., 4/30  V Girls Tennis  Coventry  Home - E.O. Smith HS-Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.     
    Fri., 5/1  JV Boys Golf  East Catholic  Away - Tallwood Country Club
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 5/1  V Boys Outdoor Track  E.O. Smith Twilight Invite  Home - E.O. Smith HS-Track - Boys
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Fri., 5/1  V Girls Lacrosse  Enfield  Away - Enfield HS-EHS TURF
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  2:20 PM; 1 Bus   
    Fri., 5/1  JV Girls Lacrosse  Enfield  Away - Enfield HS-EHS TURF
    [Directions] 
    5:45 p.m.  2:20 PM; 1 Bus   
    Fri., 5/1  V Girls Outdoor Track  E.O. Smith Twilight Invite  Home - E.O. Smith HS-Track - Girls
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Fri., 5/1  V Softball  Bristol Eastern  Away - Bristol Eastern HS-Softball Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  2:00 PM; 1 Bus   
    Fri., 5/1  JV Softball  Bristol Eastern  Away - Page Park Bristol CT-Softball
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  2:00 PM; 1 Bus   
    Fri., 5/1  V Girls Tennis  Conard  Away - Conard HS-Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  2:00 PM; 1 Bus   
    Sat., 5/2  V Baseball  Middletown  Home - Farrell Field Park-Baseball Diamond - Varsity
    [Directions] 
    12:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 5/2  JV Baseball  Middletown  Away - Middletown HS-MHS Baseball Field
    [Directions] 
    10:00 a.m.  8:00 AM; 1 Bus   
    Sat., 5/2  FR Baseball  Middletown  Home - E.O. Smith HS-Baseball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    12:00 p.m.     
    Sun., 5/3  V Co-ed Crew  Guilford  Away - Guilford HS-Lake Quonnipaug
    [Directions] 
    8:00 a.m.  TBA   
    Mon., 5/4  V Baseball  Tolland  Away - Tolland HS-Baseball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  2:20 PM; 1 Bus   
    Mon., 5/4  FR Baseball  Tolland  Away - Cross Farms-Main Baseball Diamond (B)
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  2:20 PM; 1 Bus   
    Mon., 5/4  JV Boys Golf  Glastonbury  Away - Minnechaug Golf Course
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 5/4  V Boys Lacrosse  Windsor  Home - Farrell Field Park-Upper Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 5/4  JV Boys Lacrosse  Windsor  Home - Farrell Field Park-Upper Field
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Mon., 5/4  V Boys Tennis  Southington  Home - E.O. Smith HS-Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    4:15 p.m.     
    Mon., 5/4  V Softball  Tolland  Home - E.O. Smith HS-Varsity Softball Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Mon., 5/4  JV Softball  Tolland  Home - Southeast School Park Field A-Southeast Elementary School
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Mon., 5/4  FR Softball  Glastonbury  Away - Glastonbury HS-Field 8
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  2:20 PM; 1 Bus   
    Mon., 5/4  V Girls Tennis  Windsor  Away - Windsor HS-Tennis Court
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  2:20 PM; 1 Bus   
    Tue., 5/5  JV Baseball  Tolland  Away - Cross Farms-Main Baseball Diamond (B)
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  2:20 PM; 1 Bus   
    Tue., 5/5  V Boys Golf  Tolland  Away - Twin Hills Country Club
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 5/5  V Boys Outdoor Track  RHAM  Away - RHAM HS-Track Complex
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  2:20 PM; 2 Buses   
    Tue., 5/5  V Girls Outdoor Track  RHAM  Away - RHAM HS-Track Complex
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  2:20 PM; 2 Buses   
    Wed., 5/6  V Baseball  Hartford Public  Home - Farrell Field Park-Baseball Diamond - Varsity
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Wed., 5/6  FR Baseball  Avon  Home - E.O. Smith HS-Baseball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Wed., 5/6  V Boys Lacrosse  Tolland  Home - Farrell Field Park-Upper Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 5/6  JV Boys Lacrosse  Tolland  Home - Farrell Field Park-Upper Field
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Wed., 5/6  V Softball  Windsor  Away - Windsor HS-Varsity Softball Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  2:20 PM; 1 Bus   
    Wed., 5/6  JV Softball  Windsor  Away - Windsor HS-JV Softball Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  2:20 PM; 1 Bus   
    Wed., 5/6  FR Softball  Enfield  Away - Enfield HS-EHS SOFTBALL JV
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  2:00 PM; 1 Bus   
    Thu., 5/7  V Boys Golf  Enfield  Home - The Windham Club
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 5/7  V Boys Tennis  Farmington  Away - Farmington HS
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.  2:00 PM; 1 Bus   
    Thu., 5/7  V Girls Lacrosse  Canton  Away - Canton HS-Canton H.S. Turf
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  2:00 PM; 1 Bus   
    Thu., 5/7  JV Girls Lacrosse  Canton  Away - Canton HS-Canton H.S. Turf
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.  2:00 PM; 1 Bus   
    Thu., 5/7  FR Softball  Maloney  Away - Dunn Sports Complex-Dunn Sports Complex (pinwheel)
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  2:00 PM; 1 Bus   
    Fri., 5/8  V Baseball  Northwest Catholic  Away - Northwest Catholic HS (Primary)-NWC Baseball Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 5/8  FR Baseball  Maloney  Away - Ceppa Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  2:00 PM; 1 Bus   
    Fri., 5/8  V Boys Lacrosse  Bristol Central  Away - Bristol Central HS-BC Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  2:20 PM; 1 Bus   
    Fri., 5/8  JV Boys Lacrosse  Bristol Central  Away - Bristol Central HS-BC Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.  2:20 PM; 1 Bus   
    Fri., 5/8  V Boys Tennis  Glastonbury  Away - Glastonbury HS-Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.     
    Fri., 5/8  V Girls Lacrosse  Wethersfield  Home - Farrell Field Park-Lower Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 5/8  JV Girls Lacrosse  Wethersfield  Home - Farrell Field Park-Lower Field
    [Directions] 
    5:45 p.m.     
    Fri., 5/8  V Softball  Southington  Home - E.O. Smith HS-Varsity Softball Field
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.     
    Fri., 5/8  JV Softball  Southington  Home - Southeast School Park Field A-Southeast Elementary School
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.     
    Fri., 5/8  V Girls Tennis  Hall  Home - E.O. Smith HS-Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Sat., 5/9  JV Baseball  Northwest Catholic  Home - E.O. Smith HS-Baseball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Sat., 5/9  V Co-ed Crew  Middletown  Home - E.O. Smith HS-AWAY - NOT A HOME EVENT
    [Directions] 
    8:00 a.m.     
    Sun., 5/10  V Co-ed Crew  Middletown  Home - E.O. Smith HS-AWAY - NOT A HOME EVENT
    [Directions] 
    8:00 a.m.     
    Mon., 5/11  V Baseball  East Catholic  Away - East Catholic HS-Penders Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  2:10 PM; 1 Bus   
    Mon., 5/11  FR Baseball  East Catholic  Away - East Catholic HS Gym-Baseball Diamond 2
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  2:10 PM; 1 Bus   
    Mon., 5/11  V Boys Tennis  East Hartford  Away - East Hartford HS-Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  2:20 PM; 1 Bus   
    Pending change awaiting acceptance by one or more parties involved: Time to 4:30 p.m.
    Mon., 5/11  V Softball  East Catholic  Home - E.O. Smith HS-Varsity Softball Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Mon., 5/11  V Girls Tennis  East Hartford  Home - E.O. Smith HS-Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Tue., 5/12  JV Baseball  East Catholic  Home - E.O. Smith HS-Baseball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Tue., 5/12  V Boys Outdoor Track  Manchester  Away - Wigren Track @ MHS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  2:20 PM; 2 Buses   
    Tue., 5/12  V Girls Lacrosse  Bristol Eastern  Away - Bristol Eastern HS-Alumni Field-Turf
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  2:20 PM; 1 Bus   
    Tue., 5/12  V Girls Outdoor Track  Manchester  Away - Wigren Track @ MHS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  2:20 PM; 2 Buses   
    Wed., 5/13  V Baseball  Manchester  Home - Farrell Field Park-Baseball Diamond - Varsity
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Wed., 5/13  FR Baseball  Manchester  Home - E.O. Smith HS-Baseball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Wed., 5/13  V Boys Tennis  RHAM  Home - E.O. Smith HS-Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    4:15 p.m.     
    Wed., 5/13  V Softball  Manchester  Away - Manchester HS-Varsity Softball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  2:20 PM; 1 Bus   
    Wed., 5/13  JV Softball  Manchester  Away - Charter Oak Park-Manchester
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  2:20 PM; 1 Bus   
    Wed., 5/13  FR Softball  Southington  Away - Southington HS-Softball JV Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  2:00 PM; 1 Bus   
    Wed., 5/13  V Girls Tennis  RHAM  Away - RHAM HS-Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  2:20 PM; 1 Bus   
    Thu., 5/14  JV Baseball  Manchester  Away - Mt. Nebo Park
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  2:20 PM; 1 Bus   
    Thu., 5/14  V Boys Golf  South Windsor  Away - Topstone Golf Course
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 5/14  V Boys Lacrosse  Wethersfield  Home - Farrell Field Park-Upper Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 5/14  JV Boys Lacrosse  Wethersfield  Home - Farrell Field Park-Upper Field
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Thu., 5/14  V Girls Lacrosse  Windsor  Away - Windsor HS-Jack O'Brien Stadium
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  2:20 PM; 1 Bus   
    Thu., 5/14  JV Girls Lacrosse  Windsor  Away - Windsor HS-Jack O'Brien Stadium
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.  2:20 PM; 1 Bus   
    Fri., 5/15  V Baseball  Plainville  Away - Plainville HS-Varsity Baseball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  2:00 PM; 1 Bus   
    Pending change awaiting acceptance by one or more parties involved: Time to 6:00 p.m.
    Fri., 5/15  FR Baseball  Plainville  Away - Plainville HS-JV Baseball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  2:00 PM; 1 Bus   
    Fri., 5/15  V Boys Tennis  Middletown  Home - E.O. Smith HS-Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    4:15 p.m.     
    Fri., 5/15  V Girls Lacrosse  Middletown  Home - Farrell Field Park-Lower Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 5/15  V Softball  Middletown  Home - E.O. Smith HS-Varsity Softball Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Fri., 5/15  JV Softball  Middletown  Home - Southeast School Park Field A-Southeast Elementary School
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Fri., 5/15  V Girls Tennis  Middletown  Away - Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  2:00 PM; 1 Bus   
    Sat., 5/16  JV Baseball  Plainville  Home - E.O. Smith HS-Baseball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    TBA  TBA   
    Sat., 5/16  V Softball  Tolland  Away - Tolland HS-Softball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    12:00 p.m.  10:25 AM   
    Sat., 5/16  JV Softball  Tolland  Away - Birch Grove Primary School
    [Directions] 
    12:00 p.m.  TBA   
    Sun., 5/17  V Co-ed Crew  AWAY - State Championships @ Lake Waramaug, New Preston, CT  Home - E.O. Smith HS-AWAY - NOT A HOME EVENT
    [Directions] 
    8:00 a.m.     
    Mon., 5/18  V Baseball  RHAM  Away - RHAM HS-Baseball Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  2:20 PM; 1 Bus   
    Mon., 5/18  JV Baseball  RHAM  Away - RHAM HS-Baseball Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  2:20 PM; 1 Bus   
    Mon., 5/18  V Boys Tennis  Enfield/Somers  Away - Enfield HS-EHS TENNIS COURTS
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.  2:20 PM; 1 Bus   
    Mon., 5/18  V Softball  RHAM  Home - E.O. Smith HS-Varsity Softball Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Mon., 5/18  JV Softball  RHAM  Home - Southeast School Park Field A-Southeast Elementary School
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Mon., 5/18  FR Softball  Conard  Away - Conard HS-Sterling Field Diamond 1
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  2:00 PM; 1 Bus   
    Mon., 5/18  V Girls Tennis  Enfield  Home - E.O. Smith HS-Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Tue., 5/19  V Baseball  Coventry  Home - ECSU Field-ECSU Baseball Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Tue., 5/19  JV Baseball  Coventry  Home - Farrell Field Park-Baseball Diamond - Varsity
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Tue., 5/19  V Boys Golf  Manchester  Away - Manchester Country Club-Manchester CC
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 5/19  V Boys Lacrosse  Lewis Mills  Home - ECSU Field-LAX - Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 5/19  JV Boys Lacrosse  Lewis Mills  Home - ECSU Field-LAX - Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Tue., 5/19  V Girls Lacrosse  Lewis Mills  Home - ECSU Field-LAX - Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 5/19  JV Girls Lacrosse  Lewis Mills  Home - Farrell Field Park-Upper Field
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Tue., 5/19  V Softball  Coventry  Home - ECSU Field-Softball Stadium
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Tue., 5/19  JV Softball  Coventry  Home - Southeast School Park Field A-Southeast Elementary School
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Wed., 5/20  V Baseball  Enfield  Home - Farrell Field Park-Baseball Diamond - Varsity
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Wed., 5/20  FR Baseball  Enfield  Home - E.O. Smith HS-Baseball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Wed., 5/20  V Boys Outdoor Track  Tolland  Away - Tolland MS-Track - Boys
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Wed., 5/20  V Boys Tennis  East Catholic  Home - E.O. Smith HS-Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Pending change awaiting acceptance by one or more parties involved: Time to 4:15 p.m.
    Wed., 5/20  V Girls Lacrosse  Bristol Central  Away - Bristol Central HS-BC Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  2:20 PM; 1 Bus   
    Wed., 5/20  V Girls Outdoor Track  Tolland  Away - Tolland MS-Track - Girls
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Wed., 5/20  V Softball  Enfield  Away - Enfield HS-EHS SOFTBALL V
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  2:00 PM; 1 Bus   
    Wed., 5/20  JV Softball  Enfield  Away - Enfield HS-EHS SOFTBALL JV
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  2:00 PM; 1 Bus   
    Wed., 5/20  FR Softball  Enfield  Home - Mansfield MS-Spring Hill Ball Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 5/20  V Girls Tennis  East Catholic  Away - Wickham Park
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  2:20 PM; 1 Bus   
    Thu., 5/21  JV Baseball  Enfield  Away - Enfield HS-EHS BASEBALL JV
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  2:00 PM; 1 Bus   
    Thu., 5/21  V Boys Lacrosse  Bristol Eastern  Away - Bristol Eastern HS-Alumni Field-Turf
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.  2:20 PM; 1 Bus  Senior awards night - Program begins at 6:45 p.m. 
    Thu., 5/21  V Boys Tennis  Tolland  Away - Tolland HS-The Gallery
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.  12:00 PM   
    Thu., 5/21  FR Softball  Bristol Central  Away - South Side School-Softball Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  2:00 PM; 1 Bus   
    Thu., 5/21  V Girls Tennis  Tolland  Home - E.O. Smith HS-Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Thu., 5/21  Miscellaneous Events  E.O. Smith Senior Awards  Home - E.O. Smith HS
    [Directions] 
    6:45 a.m.    Senior Awards - Rome Ballroom - UConn 
    Fri., 5/22  FR Softball  Glastonbury  Home - Southeast School Park Field A-Southeast Elementary School
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Fri., 5/22  Miscellaneous Events  PROM - E.O. Smith  Home - E.O. Smith HS
    [Directions] 
    12:00 p.m.    PROM - McNeeley's - South Windsor, CT 
    Sat., 5/23  V Boys Outdoor Track  Froshmore Championships  Home - E.O. Smith HS-AWAY - NOT A HOME EVENT
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Sat., 5/23  V Girls Outdoor Track  Froshmore Championships  Home - E.O. Smith HS-Track - Girls
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Sun., 5/24  V Co-ed Crew  AWAY - New England Regional Championships @ TBA  Home - E.O. Smith HS-AWAY - NOT A HOME EVENT
    [Directions] 
    8:00 a.m.     
    Tue., 5/26  V Baseball  Tolland  Home - Farrell Field Park-Baseball Diamond - Varsity
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Tue., 5/26  FR Baseball  Tolland  Home - E.O. Smith HS-Baseball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Tue., 5/26  V Boys Golf  East Catholic  Home - The Windham Club
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 5/26  JV Boys Golf  East Catholic  Home - The Windham Club
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 5/26  V Boys Lacrosse  Enfield  Home - ECSU Field-LAX - Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 5/26  V Boys Outdoor Track  CCC East Championships @ Manchester High School  Away - Wigren Track @ MHS
     
    3:00 p.m.  TBA   
    Tue., 5/26  V Girls Lacrosse  Enfield  Home - ECSU Field-LAX - Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 5/26  JV Girls Lacrosse  Enfield  Home - ECSU Field-LAX - Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    5:45 p.m.     
    Tue., 5/26  V Girls Outdoor Track  CCC East Championships @ Manchester High School  Away - Wigren Track @ MHS
     
    3:00 p.m.  TBA   
    Tue., 5/26  FR Softball  Enfield  Home - Southeast School Park Field A-Southeast Elementary School
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Wed., 5/27  JV Baseball  Tolland  Home - E.O. Smith HS-Baseball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Wed., 5/27  V Boys Golf  Killingly, Fitch, Putnam/Tourtellotte  Away - Connecticut National Golf Course
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 5/27  V Girls Tennis  Wethersfield  Home - E.O. Smith HS-Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Wed., 5/27  Miscellaneous Events  E.O. Smith Senior Outing  Home - E.O. Smith HS
    [Directions] 
    8:00 a.m.    Senior Outing @ High Meadows - Granby, CT 
    Thu., 5/28  V Boys Golf  Tolland  Home - The Windham Club
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.     
    Sun., 5/31  V Co-ed Crew  AWAY - Emerson Regatta @ Middletown  Home - E.O. Smith HS-AWAY - NOT A HOME EVENT
    [Directions] 
    8:00 a.m.